The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - The Auditor (ASHO) 345 [circa May 2010 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : The Auditor (ASHO) : The Auditor (ASHO) 345


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


The Auditor (ASHO) 345 [ circa May 2010 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
189 completions
127 individuals
52 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in The Auditor (ASHO) 345 [ circa May 2010 ] :



LEVEL II CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Chel Stith

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Jeans Hsu

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     James Filios
     Jeans Hsu

PRO METERING COURSE [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Noah Berg

PRO TRS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sandy Cofer

UPPER INDOCS [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Acey Dubow

TRS AND OBJECTIVES [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Emma Hsu

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 3 below; 4 total ]  

     Leigh Dundas
     Erica Kasprzyk
     Jimmy Chu

LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Odelya Levy

EXECUTIVE STATUS I [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Shirley Hwang

STAFF STATUS I [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Art Yeh
     Oisin Murtagh

HUBBARD DIANETIC AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Freda Cupa
     Connie von Adelung

PTS/SP Course [ 1 below; 2 total ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Jose Luis Sotelo

OEC VOL 0 [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Adolfina Ramirez

OT PREPS [ 5 below; 10 total ]  

     Bob Bidder
     Evan Wecksell
     Donalle Dittenhoefer
     Sharon Werner
     Kelly Wecksell

POWER PLUS [ 1 below; 18 total ]  

     Mitch Leventhal

POWER [ 11 below; 19 total ]  

     Kari Shaw
     Shannon Nellis
     Jim McGee
     Denise Highshaw
     Ted Krzywicki
     Stacy Sass
     Liz Darline
     Fred Bergstone
     Julie Nosco
     Jason Wisinger
     Regina Fine

NED CASE COMPLETIONS [ 2 below; 6 total ]  

     Ben Nagengast
     Regina Fine

NED RUNDOWNS [ 4 below; 17 total ]  

     Sharon Case
     Vivian Gray
     Janie Armstrong
     Dave Murdock

GRADE II [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     June Harton

GRADE I [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Steve Dundas

GRADE 0 [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Steve Dundas

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Alejandra Dingier

METHOD ONE [ 1 ]  

     Erica Kasprzyk

FIRST INTERNATIONAL CONGRESS OF DIANETICISTS AND SCIENTOLOGISTS [ 11 ]  

     Kathy Hermans
     Curt Sturgill
     Freda Cupa
     Karen Mangiamele
     Jack Farmer
     Bryan Playford
     Max Harvey
     John Bamforth
     Billy McCall
     Marta Thorne
     John Perkins

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kevin Woodford

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Bonnie O'Malley

LEVEL P [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Sandor Szaniszlo
     Marijke Qureshi

LEVEL O [ 3 ]  

     Terry Johnson
     Marijke Qureshi
     Sandor Szaniszlo

LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Terry Johnson

LEVEL M [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Ray Palacky

LEVEL L [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Barbara Wong

LEVEL J [ 3 ]  

     Maureen Evans
     Alison Hunter
     Sandy Lattimore

LEVEL I [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Mike Gallagher

LEVEL G [ 1 ]  

     Ghislain Viau

LEVEL F [ 1 ]  

     Nathan Roberts

LEVEL B [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Carmen Barth

LEVEL A [ 4 ]  

     Mike Benton
     Kathy Tweed
     Terrence Hines
     Paul LaQuerre

GRAD V COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Chad Crawford

NED COURSE [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Ariana Capriotti

LEVEL IV CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Randy Stryker
     Chel Stith
     Sylvian Williams

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 1 ]  

     Bill Mercer

LEVEL III CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Sylvian Williams
     Chel Stith

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 1 ]  

     Gino Montesinos

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Daphnie Beardon

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Noah Berg

PRO METERING COURSE [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Bruce Johnson
     Christopher Hill

UPPER INDOCS [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Debbie Thompsen
     Richard P. White

LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Arlene Waschack

STAFF STATUS I [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Andrew Volpe
     Kristine Henry

OEC VOL 0 [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Kourosh Maddahi

OT PREPS [ 4 below; 10 total ]  

     Brenda Ingram
     Omar Boustani
     Shirley Hwang
     Mariette Stratton

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 6 below; 7 total ]  

     Maya Keller
     Heather Mutize
     Pat Tuure
     Gene Baird
     Kevin Furlin
     Vivian Gray

STATE OF CLEAR [ 7 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Gene Baird
     Pat Tuure
     Heather Mutize
     Maya Keller
     Kevin Furlin
     Johnny Beard
     Vivian Gray

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Heather Mutize
     Kelli Daniels
     Shannon Nellis
     Mark Ballard

POWER PLUS [ 14 below; 18 total ]  

     Kari Shaw
     Carlos Lopez
     Jim McGee
     Mark Ballard
     Ted Krzywicki
     Susan Mason
     Stacy Sass
     Dale Wyant
     Julie Nosco
     Mike Scott
     Loretta Walsh
     Jason Wisinger
     Elizabeth Baginski
     Regina Fine

POWER [ 7 below; 19 total ]  

     Carlos Lopez
     Mark Ballard
     Mark Leverson
     Dale Wyant
     Mike Scott
     Loretta Walsh
     Elizabeth Baginski

NED CASE COMPLETIONS [ 2 below; 6 total ]  

     Jim McGee
     Stacy Sass

NED RUNDOWNS [ 10 below; 17 total ]  

     Denise Highshaw
     Mark Leverson
     Ariana Capriotti
     Teresa Peterson
     Svetlana Wickstrom
     Stacy Sass
     Alana Tourje
     Fred Bergstone
     Per Wickstrom
     Theresa Coyle

GRADE III [ 1 ]  

     Martin Choate

GRADE 0 [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Dave Murdock

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Kathy Manitsas
     Janie Armstrong

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Donalee Dittenhoefer

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 1 ]  

     Steve Dundas

LEVEL P [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Terry Johnson

LEVEL M [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Vie Ukerman

LEVEL L [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Sandy Lattimore

LEVEL I [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Alison Hunter

LEVEL B [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Adrienne MacDonald

NED COURSE [ 3 below; 4 total ]  

     Betsy Tunnel
     Allan Brennan
     Alana Tourje

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 1 ]  

     Lydia Hopwood

LEVEL II CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Sylvian Williams

TRS AND OBJECTIVES [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Michelle Lee

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 1 below; 4 total ]  

     Fred Holtby

HUBBARD PRO COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     John Hutt

EXECUTIVE STATUS I [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Kourosh Maddahi

HUBBARD DIANETIC AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Ken Richardson

PTS/SP Course [ 1 below; 2 total ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Terrence Hines

OT PREPS [ 1 below; 10 total ]  

     Charlotte Fine

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 7 total ]  

     Johnny Beard

POWER PLUS [ 3 below; 18 total ]  

     Denise Highshaw
     Mark Leverson
     Fred Bergstone

POWER [ 1 below; 19 total ]  

     Mitch Leventhal

NED CASE COMPLETIONS [ 2 below; 6 total ]  

     Sharon Case
     Denise Highshaw

NED RUNDOWNS [ 3 below; 17 total ]  

     Jim McGee
     Laura Capacetta Suter
     Ben Nagengast

GRADE II [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     David Huffaker

GRADE I [ 1 below; 2 total ]  

     Chanel Kwang

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Frank Trevino

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Mike McKeough



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: