The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 226 [circa December 2012 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 226


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 226 [ circa December 2012 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
761 completions
501 individuals
78 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 226 [ circa December 2012 ] :



NEW OT VII [ 31 ]  

     Christiane Van Den Abeele
     Michal Shichrur
     Anina Murray
     Anna Zaucha
     Giovanni De Clementi
     Peg Bogema
     Walter Reinhardt
     Aleli Brooks
     Barbara Siverts
     Barbara Wilson
     Porter Baker
     Bill Mccaffrey
     Ernesto Garcia
     Leslie Mallinson
     Sabine Schneider-Brendel
     Barbel Steinriede
     Armin Hensler
     Louise Cournoyer
     Andy Hovey
     Kate Davis
     Sylvie Schroeder
     Daniela Nessen
     Melodie Billiot
     Noelle Saugout
     Carol Kicinski
     Celia Patrick
     Dayle Ann Marvin
     Julie Cowle
     Ulrich Katzschmann
     Martin Sherman
     Paul Barter

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 5 ]  

     Allison Collins
     Marla Flora
     Ian Freeberg
     Patricia Giuliano
     Hilulani Holt-Hansen

FLAG CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Maria De Santiago

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN™ [ 16 ]  

     Jaime Aymerich
     Jonathan 'Jon' Gesinski
     Marcelo Vazquez
     Inna Kondrenko
     Angela McCullough
     Marla Flora
     David McCullough
     Julia Gould
     Anna Lawaetz
     Cathy Neumann
     Ian Freeberg
     Gulimkan Siewert
     Roberta Huntington
     David Newey
     Patricia Giuliano
     Kristofor Serchidy

PROFESSION INTENSIVE™ [ 10 ]  

     Melany Bennett
     Michael Liska
     Kurt Paine
     Angela McCullough
     Jonathan 'Jon' Gesinski
     Jim Grinta
     David McCullough
     Rohit Adi
     Steve Kemper
     Glenn Hough

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN® [ 6 ]  

     Chloe Hanson
     Erica Romagnoli
     Shannon Seymour
     Micaela De Oliveira Lameiras
     Ashleigh Alley
     Yu-Jing Hung

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN® [ 2 ]  

     Shannon Seymour
     Ashleigh Alley

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Allison Collins
     Libby Ducasse
     Vera Guinan
     Yen-Ting Lin
     Daniela Marcomini
     Yen-Lin Lu
     Nina Helms
     Celina Ross de Lima
     Mary Clement
     Oleg Komarov
     John Zins
     Liliana Maslennikova
     Attila Kozma
     Sharon Johnson

L 11® NEW LIFE RUNDOWN® [ 5 ]  

     Oisin Grogan
     Peggy Liao
     Bodil Boel
     Hsin-Ya Liu
     Penny Robson

L 10® RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Hildegarde Dacasin
     Sebastien Poupard
     Carlos Diaz Aldeco
     Mauro Gottardo
     Oisin Grogan
     Peggy Liao
     Marcos Achar Tawil
     Rose Notaro-James
     Dmitriy Kravchenko
     Giovanni De Clementi
     Joyce Gaines
     Hsin-Ya Liu
     Mikhail Belogrivtsev
     Penny Robson

L 12® FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN® [ 14 ]  

     Keren Soglowek-Gal
     Jacqueline Catala
     Stella Schieroni
     Holleigh Taufer
     Mauro Gottardo
     Carlos Diaz Aldeco
     Marcos Achar Tawil
     Peggy Liao
     Oisin Grogan
     Giovanni De Clementi
     Joyce Gaines
     Dmitriy Kravchenko
     Rose Notaro-James
     Hsin-Ya Liu

LIFE REPAIR [ 4 ]  

     Che Vera
     Ariany Mata
     Dennis Widmann
     Josefina Arteaga

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN® [ 31 ]  

     Cecile Vowles
     Jill Walker
     Laura Pfeiffer
     Ulrich Katzschmann
     Vitaliy Nasolenko
     John Salas Sr.
     Craig Hooks
     Porter Baker
     Tony Highshaw
     Yuriy Sudenko
     Eduardo Hernandez
     Leiza Halsey
     Luis Colon
     Tim Ward
     David Tinoco
     Richard Greene
     Will Pollack
     Daniel Leriche
     Joe Darling
     Roger Zerden
     Susan Moore
     Ariany Mata
     Elmira Voitenko
     Liza Malakshahi
     Rebecca Lien
     Alexandria Gaffney
     Marnie Trainor
     Martin Mclean
     Kim Ayers
     Vladimir Bykov
     Viktoria Jettmar

OBJECTIVES [ 30 ]  

     Robin Lynch
     Ekaterina Vavilova
     Ardella Sorensen
     Lynn Hawley
     Tim Ryan
     Lindsay Haag
     Robert E. Burpee Jr.
     Svetlana Semyachkina
     Kevin Patrick
     Randy Young
     Linda Morfopoulos
     Robert Clarizio
     Gerald Regni
     Francesca Leblanc
     Robert Hirabayashi
     Yen-Hao (Leo) Chu
     Chris Friend
     Denise Sieger
     Arvind Chaurasia
     Giulia Bellucci
     Katherine Quick
     Alex Scott
     Judith Blum
     Adam Sala
     Elan Barram
     Nicolas Bordoni
     Ramiro Castillo
     Alexis Posyton
     Sandra Mayela Sandoval Guerrero
     Svetlana Chalisheva

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 23 ]  

     Robin Lynch
     Eddie Ballman
     Ardella Sorensen
     Graham Payne
     Tim Ryan
     Kevin Patrick
     Lindsay Haag
     Linda Morfopoulos
     Robert Clarizio
     Gerald Regni
     Francesca Leblanc
     Yen-Hao (Leo) Chu
     Chris Friend
     Denise Sieger
     Arvind Kumar
     Alex Scott
     Giulia Bellucci
     Lynn Hawley
     Adam Sala
     Elan Barram
     Nicolas Bordoni
     Alexis Posyton
     Svetlana Chalisheva

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Chun-Tzu (Lily) Hsieh
     Lyla Menkhaus
     Robert E. Burpee Jr.
     David Melrose
     Keng-Yen Fu
     Svetlana Yakimova
     Nikolay Kulinich
     Chloe Kennard

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN® [ 9 ]  

     Derek Aasland
     Harumi Gunji
     Nicole Beck
     Anna Lebedeva
     Kevin Patrick
     Keng-Yen Fu
     Svetlana Yakimova
     Danielle Beck
     Kimberly Schneider

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE® [ 13 ]  

     Yu-Wen Chang
     Harumi Gunji
     Judy Chuang
     Paul Whitehead
     Anton Anderson
     Li-Yu Kuo
     Claire Coziahr-Lotz
     Lyla Menkhaus
     Elsa Haydon
     Kevin Shen
     Dolores Kern
     Yen-Hao (Leo) Chu
     Vania Carolina Vega Zamora

EXPANDED GRADE 0 COMMUNICATION RELEASE [ 23 ]  

     Connor McCormick
     Adam Fuegel
     Ksenia Said-Galieva
     Harumi Gunji
     Paul Whitehead
     Li-Yu Kuo
     Steve Wu
     Tso-Hsu Wu
     Claire Coziahr-Lotz
     Ruby Paredes
     Shankar Ramanatha
     Anton Anderson
     Elsa Haydon
     Vicky Potter
     David Newey
     Jason Parker
     Svetlana Yakimova
     Firia Galiyeva
     Keng-Yen Fu
     Ainura Shormakova
     Dolores Kern
     Veronica Diaz
     Isabelle Mauduit

EXPANDED GRADE I PROBLEMS RELEASE™ [ 23 ]  

     Julia Gould
     Julie Graf
     Connor McCormick
     Pamela Hawthorn
     Emma Livingston
     Adam Fuegel
     Joanna Harder
     Harumi Gunji
     Li-Yu Kuo
     Tso-Hsu Wu
     Erik Gross
     Hsin-Ya Liu
     Claire Coziahr-Lotz
     Elsa Haydon
     Shankar Ramanatha
     Anton Anderson
     Lyla Menkhaus
     Svetlana Yakimova
     Firia Galiyeva
     Jason Parker
     Stephanie Tshibangu
     Ainura Shormakova
     Veronica Diaz

EXPANDED GRADE II RELIEF RELEASE™ [ 19 ]  

     Ayzhan Zhiembaeva
     Christopher Corbell
     Tom Long
     Dmitriy Kravchenko
     Hsin-Ya Liu
     Julie Graf
     Erik Gross
     Yi-Ching Lai
     Connor McCormick
     Patricia Mayoss
     Ivy Kuo
     Dennis Dezelic
     Li-Yu Kuo
     Sergey Komov
     Steve Wu
     Harumi Gunji
     Adam Fuegel
     Ana Carmona
     Gustavo Tovar Arroyo

EXPANDED GRADE III FREEDOM RELEASE™ [ 22 ]  

     Claire Coziahr-Lotz
     Tatiana Kravchenko
     Tom Long
     Dmitriy Kravchenko
     Hsin-Ya Liu
     Julie Graf
     Vi-Ching Lai
     Erik Gross
     Connor McCormick
     Patricia Mayoss
     Li-Yu Kuo
     Tso-Hsu Wu
     Sergey Komov
     Shelly Webb
     Harumi Gunji
     Andrey Vasilyev
     Jane Fish
     Christopher Corbell
     Claire Coziahr-Lotz
     Gustavo Tovar Arroyo
     Adam Fuegel
     Dennis Dezelic

EXPANDED GRADE IV ABILITY RELEASE™ [ 18 ]  

     Cathy Neumann
     Tatiana Kravchenko
     Tatiana Gnatenko
     Dmitriy Kravchenko
     Hsin-Ya Liu
     Pierre Mclean
     Yi-Ching Lai
     Julie Graf
     Tad Reeves
     Tom Long
     Patricia Mayoss
     Li-Yu Kuo
     Seamus Mathers
     Tso-Hsu Wu
     Sergey Komov
     Shelly Webb
     Harumi Gunji
     Andrey Vasilyev

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 7 ]  

     Inna Kondrenko
     Meike Viets
     Gloria Gonzalez De Jaimes
     Connor Hillman
     Tina Alemis
     Victoria Mikhaylova
     Sergei Kondrenko

GRADE V POWER™ PROCESSING [ 7 ]  

     Inna Kondrenko
     Meike Viets
     Nadezda Kozina
     Gloria Gonzalez De Jaimes
     Connor Hillman
     Tina Alemis
     Victoria Mikhaylova

GRADE VA POWER PLUS™ PROCESSING [ 7 ]  

     Inna Kondrenko
     Meike Viets
     Nadezda Kozina
     Connor Hillman
     Gloria Gonzalez De Jaimes
     Tina Alemis
     Victoria Mikhaylova

GRADE VI RELEASE [ 1 ]  

     Michele Kenny

STATE OF CLEAR [ 37 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Jean-Christophe Latron
     Nina Helms
     Yen-Lin Lu
     Allison Collins
     Marcelo Vazquez
     Louen Graham
     Patricia Nemeth
     William A Jones
     Francesca Cordini
     Oleg Komarov
     Chao-Yi Lin
     Lee Ann Bell
     Mirco Romagnoli
     Alex Pineda
     Li-Ju Lidia Hsu
     Eric Miller
     Jennie Langford
     Rebecca Rosenberg
     Vinod Somareddy
     Celina Ross de Lima
     Eddie Ballman
     Renan Aguilar
     Nadezda Kozina
     Roberta Huntington
     Shannon Hobbs
     Joann Marolda
     Shannon Seymour
     Albina Basyrova
     Ashleigh Alley
     Diana Anglada
     Michelle Hanneken
     Ekaterina Vavilova
     Fransyl Marmolejo
     Venera Saifullina
     Rosy Aracri
     Barbora Formankova
     Shanta Horlander

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN® [ 35 ]  

     Jean-Christophe Latron
     Nina Helms
     Yen-Lin Lu
     Allison Collins
     Marcelo Vazquez
     Louen Graham
     Patricia Nemeth
     Oleg Komarov
     Chao-Yi Lin
     Lee Ann Bell
     Mirco Romagnoli
     Li-Ju Lidia Hsu
     Eric Miller
     Jennie Langford
     Alex Pineda
     Vinod Somareddy
     Celina Ross de Lima
     Rebecca Rosenberg
     Eddie Ballman
     Renan Aguilar
     Nadezda Kozina
     Joann Marolda
     Roberta Huntington
     Shannon Hobbs
     Shannon Seymour
     Albina Basyrova
     Ashleigh Alley
     Leann Demotts
     Diana Anglada
     Ekaterina Vavilova
     Michelle Hanneken
     Fransyl Marmolejo
     Venera Saifullina
     Olga Fajardo Crespo
     Claire Chen

HUBBARD® SOLO AUDITOR™ COURSE PART I [ 9 ]  

     Friedrich Howanietz
     Francesca Grande
     Judy Colon
     Marcus Darc
     Emily Gibson
     Joel Anderson
     Oxana Panchenko
     Kevin Wu
     Sylvie Bond

OT® PREPARATIONS [ 14 ]  

     Yen-Ting Lin
     Elena Tarasova
     Emily Gibson
     Yen-Lin Lu
     Kelly Riley
     Rosa Maria Hernandez
     Chao-Yi Lin
     Harriette Kendler
     Leslie Ann Glassbrenner
     Carmen Deschambault
     Oleg Komarov
     Tony Alley
     Allison Collins
     Celina Ross de Lima

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR™ COURSE PART II [ 6 ]  

     Denise Lima Ross
     Emily Roark
     Zhaniya Kurmanova
     Rosa Maria Hernandez
     Emily Gibson
     Ineabell Laboy

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 55 ]  

     David Langford
     Ingrid Bergman
     Pierre Court
     Jeffrey C Lee
     Linda Lombardo
     Lynn Posyton
     Mariano Tuffano
     Marty Livingston
     Paul Tremmel
     Anat Elizarov
     Enrico Corti
     Denys Lynch
     Marianne Müller
     Courtney Mann
     Helga Rekanati
     Bernadette Pathe-Stockhausen
     Joan Barnes
     Maggie Ramler
     Rod Jenkins
     Warren Meyer
     John Boel Jr.
     Karla Hinson
     Tracey Hafen
     Sandra Sullivan
     David Melrose
     Alicia Kartuzinski
     Amy (Ping-Fen) Chui
     Charlotte Fine
     David Tinoco
     Martin Nachtigall
     Flavia Kreis
     Denise Lima Ross
     Kathleen Strasser
     Raymond Behm
     Danny Fumagalli
     David Kahn
     Ho-Hsin Chiu
     Isabel Carl
     Marie-Luce Podva
     Robert Wheeler
     Jack Armstrong
     Betsy Putterman
     Herve Delafraye
     Gary Imhoff
     Giancarlo Sangalli
     Doss Stephens
     Frank Benjamin
     Andrea Moeller
     Anna Paddock
     Gunther Von Jan
     Janai Pringle
     John Larocca
     Veronique Romeral Garcia
     Mauro Gottardo
     Christopher Tingley

NEW OT I [ 8 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Paulette Agami
     Alessandro Manfredini
     Hiro Suganuma
     Mariano Tuffano
     Benedetto Lombardo
     Bernadette Pathe-Stockhausen
     Denise Lima Ross
     Karla Hinson

OT II [ 8 ]  

     Niko Papaheraklis
     Virginie Lefevre
     Mariano Tuffano
     Theodosia Kjeldsen
     Lynette Barry
     Paulette Agami
     Alessandro Manfredini
     Benedetto Lombardo

OT III [ 6 ]  

     Caroline Delafraye
     Tracey Newman
     Lino Pellissier
     Niko Papaheraklis
     Beate Oeldenberger
     Oxana Shirokikh

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Jill Bromund
     Caroline Delafraye
     Tracey Newman
     Lino Pellissier
     Amy (Ping-Fen) Chui
     Craig Bell

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTs® [ 9 ]  

     Christine Harrison
     Enrico Corti
     Ho-Hsin Chiu
     Irene Mele
     Herve Delafraye
     Ari Agami
     Diana Paul
     Gregory Norman
     Tracey Newman

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTs® AUDITOR COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Beatrice Guignard
     Mattia Vaccarone
     Henri Borne
     Alison Denis
     Bjorn Flygenring
     Marlene Flygenring
     Uri Soglowek
     Adi Soglowek
     Viktor Alyoukov
     Carolyn Anne Mcdermott
     Tatyana Malchikova
     Brigitte Reiter
     Karen Kaplan
     Debbie Morley
     Alexey Markov
     Cleman Agami Romano
     David Newberger
     Regula Kuster
     Anne Jacquot
     Ferenc Novak
     Ingrid Bergman
     Gianluca Scipioni
     Carol Clarizio
     Kate Sweet

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Oksana Voytenko
     Cynthia Morgan

METHOD ONE [ 10 ]  

     Chris Chang
     Edie Roelens
     Chris Daniels
     Julia Kuzina
     Samantha Butz
     Rex Malin
     Maggie Chung
     Carmen Deschambault
     Barbara Justice
     Tarryn Cotten

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Chris Daniels
     Samantha Butz

PTS/SP AUDITOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Alla Musatova
     Robbie Robinson
     Tom Stern
     Rigoberto Gil
     Yona Yen
     Frances Newton
     Tiena Tsai

STUDENT HAT® STUDY COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Chloe Hanson
     Julian Alexande Szücs
     Enrique Guerrero
     Andrew Volpe
     Ingrid Prendergast
     Ksenia Lushchik
     Cornelia Zaiss
     Marlene Bauge-Weinmann
     Fabian Lahmann
     Eric Yao
     Jaime Perez Cuevas

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TRS COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Samuel Barrios
     Susi Schilk-Bluemel
     Aarin Guevremont
     Winnie Wen
     Ntomboxolo Kawe
     Sergey Anatskiy
     Carmen Gomez Aguado
     Renate Schneider
     Shirlee Montigney
     Antonella Mazzei
     Ornella Rasulo Vaccani
     Jean Pierre Junod
     Paul Fahey

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Zintle Mabandla
     Samuel Barrios
     Susi Schilk-Bluemel
     Ava Callaway
     Aarin Guevremont
     Andrew Beck
     Renate Schneider
     Shirlee Montigney
     Antonella Mazzei
     Sergey Anatskiy

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Monika Szabados
     Shereen Kazansky
     Tarryn Cotten
     Yi-Chen Queenie Tsou
     Andrew Degenhardt
     Runesu Chazvemba
     Cindy Teng
     Fabio Deriu
     Ping-Sen Chiu
     Vania Carolina Vega Zamora
     Renate van Eckert
     Jennifer Bakerink
     Lisa Hwang
     Daniel Agami
     Po-Lin Hsu
     Sh-Hsien Liang
     Jane Wu
     Rosalva Do Nascimento
     Michelle Kao
     Juliya Arakcheeva
     Li-Chu (Lily) Chang
     Zintle Mabandla

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Victoria Björklund
     Grace Yu
     Runesu Chazvemba
     Samantha Butz
     Jennifer Bakerink

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Julia Brown
     Jui-Ai Lee

HUBBARD APPRENTICE SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Morena Rusi

CLASS 0 HUBBARD RECOGNIZED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Hui-Ya Lin
     Lin Hong
     Chia-Ping Li
     Korey Pool
     Carles Pedra Claveria
     Stefan Malcher
     Adam Drake
     Joan Spencer
     Andy Hsieh
     Mary Doherty
     Ping-Sen Chiu
     Shereen Kazansky
     Chiu-Lien (Vera) Pan
     Igor Shirokikh
     Vania Carolina Vega Zamora

CLASS I HUBBARD TRAINED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Keneth Yu
     Alice Shen
     Tatiana Albiol Jimenez-Arell
     Jonathan Dubreuil
     Ming-Chuan (Julia Hsu) Hsu
     Stefan Malcher
     Monika Szabados
     Hui-Ya Lin
     Yang-Ting Lin
     Carles Pedra Claveria

CLASS II HUBBARD CERTIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Harley Kingdon
     Tom Whitlock
     Yu-Wen Chang
     Alice Shen
     Fatima Hubetsova
     Keneth Yu
     Chi-Hsin (Jason) Chang
     Jonathan Dubreuil
     Meenakshi Goyal
     Tatiana Albiol Jimenez-Arell

CLASS III HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Alexandra Hilfiker
     Sara Ribeiro
     Marina Snyman
     Johan Nell
     Rossin Agami
     Daniel Cook
     Yu-Wen Chang
     Tom Whitlock
     Yu-Chang Liu
     Chris Daniels
     Fatima Hubetsova

CLASS IV HUBBARD ADVANCED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Alexandra Hilfiker
     Chloe Kennard
     Sara Ribeiro
     Marina Snyman
     Yu-Jing Hung
     Elmira Almetakunova

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Ennio Hernandez Gonzalez
     Mikhail Khodortsov
     Chueh-Ling Beatrice Li
     Loris Pompili
     Beatriz Laura P Macias Damian

CLASS V HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS® COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Emeli Persson
     Marco Pagnoncelli

CLASS V GRAD C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Emi Tachibana

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Nancy Hanson

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Limor Adar

CLASS VIII [ 1 ]  

     Aleli Brooks

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ksenia Said-Galieva

AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE LEVEL 0-IV [ 1 ]  

     Fabio Deriu

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 1 ]  

     Jeanette Jones

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 1 ]  

     Leanne Hutton

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 2 ]  

     Jessica Cheng
     Leanne Hutton

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Erica Romagnoli

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J [ 3 ]  

     Jessica Cheng
     Andy Hoare
     Erica Romagnoli

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL K [ 4 ]  

     Shaun Linford
     Mary Konopka
     Erica Romagnoli
     Abraham Gomez

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Shaun Linford

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL O [ 2 ]  

     Guy Callahan
     Monika Szabados

CCRD AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ti-Tso (Eric) Yao

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Dai-Yin Chen
     Chuay-Yu Hsu
     Giovanna Simone
     Elia Lombardo

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ian Lyons
     Greg Lindholm

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Oriol Ferrer Bernabe
     Marion Riche
     Akvile Sedyte
     Joanna Chen
     Claire Chen

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Kristina Deryuzhina
     Eleonora Shakirzhanova

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Karin Moeller

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Julia Brown



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: