The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 224 [circa August 2012 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 224


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 224 [ circa August 2012 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
761 completions
492 individuals
70 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 224 [ circa August 2012 ] :



NEW OT VII [ 49 ]  

     Aurelio Ripamonti
     Evi Reichl
     Sergio Habegger
     Yun-Ting Wang
     Annelise Ahl
     Lino Simeoni
     Ingrid Gudenas
     Catalina Banchero
     Brunella Locatelli
     Krisha Crosley
     Bo Kennedal
     Joann Makovec
     Paul Smith
     Terry Garcia
     Harumi Tanabe
     Nadia Alberton
     Kathy Ingraham
     Klaus Egloff
     Dominique Toutain
     Teresa Yao
     Liliane Somogyi
     Hans Peter Klotzli
     Patricia Wagner
     Felix Reinhard
     Sachiko Kato
     Anna Kopecky
     Mary Alice Michalak
     James Wood
     Chantal Goutelle
     Alessio Segu
     Stephan Koenig
     Lars Hoerl
     David Wilson
     Daniela Bollani
     Donatella Birolo
     Heimo Bucerius
     Maria Bovolini
     Martine Sitbon Ascoli
     Daniel Jung
     Zsolt Varhalmi
     Randy Kretchmar
     Karin Nuessle
     Stefanie Craemer
     Karen Dale
     Amandah Kiely
     Aldo Allamando
     Andreas Krebs
     Andrea Doven
     Gabriele Segalla

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 14 ]  

     William Houser
     Claude Montezin
     Caroline McDonnell
     Harumi Gunji
     Jozef Sakalos
     Carlos Lopez
     Angela Drake
     Lili Hsieh
     Mike Hambly
     Kara Hines
     Alan Brennan
     Fang-Hsiu Lee
     Chang-Tai Wang
     Cedric Chevalley

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Robin Gray

FLAG CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Derrick Clunis

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN™ [ 17 ]  

     Ann Hurst
     Ilse Zemp
     Claude Montezin
     Marlene Glickman
     Mary Anderson
     Mercedes Austin
     Jozef Sakalos
     Athena Owen
     Harumi Gunji
     Susan Freilich
     Elena Levandovskaya
     Martha Diego
     Chang-Tai Wang
     Fang-Hsiu Lee
     Cedric Chevalley
     Marat Iskanderov
     Renan Bucheli

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Jacqueline Catala

PROFESSION INTENSIVE™ [ 5 ]  

     Ed Clark
     Derrick Clunis
     Joel Anderson
     Athena Owen
     Elena Levandovskaya

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN® [ 2 ]  

     Rasul Abdulkhalomov
     Irad Ron

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN® [ 22 ]  

     Stuart Guy
     San Juana Rodriguez
     Zachary Rockwell
     Simon Kerber
     Licia Benatti
     Mayra Banderas
     Bethel Flores
     Jim Bowe
     Bei (Grace) Wang
     Nadezhda Komova
     Tiffany York
     Yi-Chen Queenie Tsou
     Brittany Colon
     Konstantin Dorokhov
     Carlos Lopez
     Jeffrey Cole
     Leanne Hutton
     Boud Van Rompay
     Wayne Weberbauer
     Christopher Corbell
     Dmitry Seliverstov
     Natasa Gomilsek

L 11® NEW LIFE RUNDOWN® [ 9 ]  

     Edward Owens
     pavel Aleshkin
     Keren Soglowek-Gal
     Patricia Ortega
     Alison Lorch
     Phyllis Discher
     Serge Lacoste
     Yana Magazova
     Nancy Young-Picerni

L 11® EXPANDED [ 31 ]  

     Evgenia Getman
     Karni Davidi
     Anatoliy Ivanyiuk
     Randy Smith
     Colleen O'Neill
     Keren Soglowek-Gal
     Kevin Burke
     pavel Aleshkin
     Edward Owens
     Wei-Min Sophia Wu
     Frans Stronkman
     Alison Lorch
     Mike Owen
     Patricia Ortega
     Phyllis Discher
     Hildegarde Dacasin
     Juliet Emerson
     Heather Kertchem
     Christopher Palmer
     Bobby Meshkat
     Sherry Chiang
     Shanta Horlander
     Andreas Altheimer
     John Bozanich
     Olga Zharkina
     Roberto Elia
     David Swanson
     Ke-Lung Liu
     Britta Hansen
     Mary Terk
     Nancy Young-Picerni

L 10® RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  

     Liliana Maslennikova
     Benedicto Rodriguez
     Edwin Chou
     Jennifer Schenkel
     Nery Fajardo
     Giselle O'Carroll
     Dave Smith
     Steve Hechtman
     Glenn Hough
     Patricia Ortega
     Isa Totah
     Javier Narvaez Acosta
     Klaudia Bulawa
     Chris Palmer
     Sigal Solell

L 12® FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN® [ 17 ]  

     Chrissy Jenkins
     Edwin Chou
     Liliana Maslennikova
     Benedicto Rodriguez
     Rahmi Ozsan
     Jennifer Schenkel
     Nery Fajardo
     Steve Hechtman
     Giselle O'Carroll
     Pierre Lefevre
     Dave Smith
     Glenn Hough
     Patricia Ortega
     Atsuko Wakita
     Javier Narvaez Acosta
     Isa Totah
     Klaudia Bulawa

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN® [ 19 ]  

     Keanan Kintzel
     Vitaliy Genrikh
     Ann Hurst
     Konstantin Novikov
     Russell Chittick
     Griselda Stein Contreras
     Nancy Edwards
     Manuela Hoer
     Dennis Feeney
     Orna Givon
     Bruce Trask
     Olga Novikova
     Mary Louie
     Marcus Darc
     Robin Albro
     David Perri
     Lisa Bettner
     Jim Kettner
     Gaia Bertuzzo

OBJECTIVES [ 38 ]  

     John Nash
     Richard Byrd
     Michele Iodice
     Pei-Chi Chang
     Victoria Morton
     Brittany Colon
     Bei (Grace) Wang
     Konstantin Dorokhov
     pavel Aleshkin
     Kim Perleberg
     Jeffrey Cole
     Dana Nuccitelli
     Bartosz Bogucki
     Felix Pabon
     Edward Simon
     John Austin
     John Bryant
     Leanne Hutton
     Hiro Suganuma
     Dmitry Seliverstov
     Janice Kenne
     Betsie Ziegler
     Justin Adkins
     Murat Assanov
     Nick Griest
     Tien-Teng Lu
     Gayle Desalaberry
     Roxanne Silovsky
     Trish O'Hara
     Angelique Leriche
     Ashley Talevi
     Inna Kondrenko
     Marianne Altheimer
     Carlos Alejando Perez Ruiz
     Eric Miller
     Mark Baritz
     Linnea Silver
     Kelly Kertchem

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Tiffany York
     Jeffrey Cole
     Dmitry Seliverstov
     Natasa Gomilsek
     Marianne Altheimer
     Amy (Ping-Fen) Chui
     Anna Lebedeva

LIFE REPAIR [ 7 ]  

     Angela Renner
     Guillermo Cuevas Lenes
     Martin Borup
     Marc Pascal
     Chang-Tai Wang
     Fang-Hsiu Lee
     Shivaprasa Rai

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE® [ 21 ]  

     Stuart Guy
     Meng-Hsuen Hsieh
     Hildegarde Dacasin
     Mikhail Rudenko
     Licia Benatti
     Bei (Grace) Wang
     Bethel Flores Lopez
     Richard Gehrlach
     Brittany Colon
     Shelly Strijewski
     Konstantin Dorokhov
     Jeffrey Cole
     Christopher Corbell
     Dmitry Seliverstov
     Lynn Kleinschmit
     I-Chun Chen
     Jim Bowe
     Maurice Bachi
     Martin Scullard
     Oksana Zakharova
     Natasa Gomilsek

EXPANDED GRADE 0 - COMMUNICATIONS RELEASE™ [ 26 ]  

     Maria Neri
     Amrapali Ambegaokar
     Jezhael Lopez
     Tatyana Andriyaschenko
     Amanda Barefoot
     Jane Fish
     Sirio Balmelli
     Hildegarde Dacasin
     Nick Trela
     Bei (Grace) Wang
     Licia Benatti
     Shanta Horlander
     Bethel Flores Lopez
     Brittany Colon
     Dai-Yin Chen
     Ruediger Wilkanowski
     Shelly Strijewski
     Konstantin Dorokhov
     Leanne Hutton
     Virginia Lee
     Jeffrey Cole
     Elsa Rojas-Mckinnon
     Shelly Webb
     Sydney Schneider
     I-Chun (Anita) Chen
     Vin Daniell

EXPANDED GRADE I - PROBLEMS RELEASE™ [ 22 ]  

     Stephanie Grondin
     Terry Meyers
     Jezhael Lopez
     Maria Neri
     Tatyana Andriyaschenko
     Amanda Barefoot
     Bei (Grace) Wang
     Kelly Hudson
     Sirio Balmelli
     John Bozanich
     Licia Benatti
     Shanta Horlander
     Robin Gray
     Brittany Colon
     Ruediger Wilkanowski
     Austin Watkins
     Leanne Hutton
     Jeffrey Cole
     Konstantin Dorokhov
     Shelly Webb
     Carol Daukas
     I-Chun (Anita) Chen

EXPANDED GRADE II - RELIEF RELEASE™ [ 25 ]  

     Frans Stronkman
     Wei-Min Sophia Wu
     Bertrand Sechaud
     Oksana Tovt
     Olga Plotnikova
     Serge Lacoste
     John St. John
     Terry Meyers
     Jezhael Lopez
     Sonia Olivares
     Tatyana Andriyaschenko
     Amanda Barefoot
     Maria Neri
     Bei (Grace) Wang
     Mikhail Rudenko
     Shanta Horlander
     Licia Benatti
     John Bozanich
     Brittany Colon
     Amrapali Ambegaokar
     Ruediger Wilkanowski
     Leanne Hutton
     Levi Cortes
     Jeffrey Cole
     Sirio Balmelli

EXPANDED GRADE III - FREEDOM RELEASE™ [ 21 ]  

     Adam Kloss
     Oksana Tovt
     Wei-Min Sophia Wu
     Frans Stronkman
     Olga Plotnikova
     Serge Lacoste
     Jezhael Lopez
     John St. John
     Terry Meyers
     Hildegarde Dacasin
     Bei (Grace) Wang
     Tatyana Andriyaschenko
     Maria Neri
     Shanta Horlander
     Mikhail Rudenko
     Brittany Colon
     Amrapali Ambegaokar
     Leanne Hutton
     Ruediger Wilkanowski
     Jeffrey Cole
     Dan Neuman

EXPANDED GRADE IV - ABILITY RELEASE™ [ 19 ]  

     Jose Manuel Suarez
     Adam Kloss
     Marnie Trainor
     Frans Stronkman
     Wei-Min Sophia Wu
     Edward Simon
     Olga Plotnikova
     Serge Lacoste
     Oksana Tovt
     Hildegarde Dacasin
     Amanda Barefoot
     Bei (Grace) Wang
     John Bozanich
     John St. John
     Mikhail Rudenko
     Maria Neri
     Amrapali Ambegaokar
     Brittany Colon
     Terry Meyers

NED™ CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]  

     Simone Benthien
     Glenn Hough
     Jui-Chen (Annie) Hu
     Juliet Emerson
     Elena Kornoukhova

GRADE V POWER™ PROCESSING [ 6 ]  

     Simone Benthien
     Jui-Chen (Annie) Hu
     Roxy Hakimi
     Alvaro Gonzalez
     Debora Mantella
     Elena Kornoukhova

GRADE VA POWER PLUS™ PROCESSING [ 8 ]  

     Vladimir Bykov
     Jui-Chen (Annie) Hu
     Simone Benthien
     Roxy Hakimi
     Alvaro Gonzalez
     Juliet Emerson
     Debora Mantella
     Elena Kornoukhova

GRADE VI RELEASE [ 2 ]  

     Ari Agami
     Erika Jackson

STATE OF CLEAR [ 24 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Kevin Wu
     Polina Musatova
     Elena Krymoff
     Glenn Hough
     Balazs Szabo
     Sarah Eckelberry
     Colleen O'Neill
     Derrick Clunis
     Davidia Quadri
     Bobby Meshkat
     Ana Kathrein
     Sherry Chiang
     Roxy Hakimi
     Emily Hillman
     Pamela Vernon
     Jeffrey Horning
     Katie Eckelberry
     Olga Plotnikova
     Steven Hobbs
     Alexander Eckelberry
     Helios Liu
     Dan Leacox
     Ke-Lung Liu
     Bei (Grace) Wang

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN® [ 19 ]  

     Glenn Hough
     Balazs Szabo
     Colleen O'Neill
     Sarah Eckelberry
     Derrick Clunis
     Julia Dunn
     Bobby Meshkat
     Ana Kathrein
     Sherry Chiang
     Roxy Hakimi
     Emily Hillman
     Pamela Vernon
     Jeffrey Horning
     Katie Eckelberry
     Olga Plotnikova
     Steven Hobbs
     Michael Carberry
     Oscar Carrizo
     Ruby Lee

HUBBARD® SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 7 ]  

     Diana Paul
     Benedetto Lombardo
     Serenella Pintus
     Polina Musatova
     Leann Demotts
     Frances Slade
     Rosy Aracri

OT® PREPARATIONS [ 13 ]  

     Kevin Chi-Jen Li
     Ann Hurst
     Diana Paul
     Greg Lindholm
     Therese Liechti
     Alessandro Manfredini
     Sunja Ackerman
     Judy Colon
     Olga Sokolova
     Rosy Aracri
     Yoav Gueron
     Nils Morten Ruste
     Takayo Katayama

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 10 ]  

     Alexey Markov
     Oxana Shirokikh
     Debbie Morley
     Kathryn Ukishima
     Ho-Hsin Chiu
     Ben Patrick
     Daniel Van Der Vee
     Carine Franceschetti
     Diana Paul
     Brigitte Langer

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 36 ]  

     Felix Reinhard
     Jean Marc Bisch
     Kirk Youngman
     Michela Schneider
     Steve Van Hoomissen
     Nadia Hannerz
     Oriana Cordero
     Brigitte Reiter
     Carl Wallace
     Cleman Agami Romano
     Debbie Morley
     Dora Cufino
     Franco Baga
     Griselda Stein Contreras
     Alexey Markov
     Glenn Hackenberg
     Stephen Hackley
     Bruno Reisch
     June Connelly
     Kelly Friend
     Reiko Yamada
     Erika Ceruti
     Kathryn Ukishima
     Ho-Hsin Chiu
     Rob Carter
     Carol Clarizio
     Gareth Ellzey
     Matthew Hammontree
     Nicolas Franceschetti
     Horst Tubbesing
     Anna Razmakhnina
     Verbena Colosio
     Michael Rafferty
     Tomi Bowling
     Lisa Cullen
     Carine Franceschetti

NEW OT I [ 10 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     David Newberger
     Rondi Adi
     Gregory Norman
     Debbie Morley
     Alexey Markov
     Cleman Agami Romano
     Oriana Cordero
     Daniel Van Der Vee
     Ho-Hsin Chiu
     Pamela Vernon

OT II [ 5 ]  

     Su Chen Chen
     Shawn Kimmel
     Christine Harrison
     David Newberger
     Gregory Norman

OT III [ 8 ]  

     Carol Clarizio
     Kim Furlin
     Boud Van Rompay
     Licia Carrara
     Olesya Idiyatullina
     Yadanira Banderas Hernandez
     Pasquale Mazzone
     Mattia Vaccarone

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Ian Lyons
     Robert Dominguez
     John Stivey
     Kim Furlin
     Carol Clarizio
     Shawn Kimmel
     Pasquale Mazzone
     Leelan Wilson

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTs® [ 7 ]  

     Pam Callahan
     Christina Lograsso
     Kate Sweet
     Sean Wise
     Erika Ceruti
     Glenn Hackenberg
     Robert Dominguez

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTs® AUDITOR COURSE [ 25 ]  

     Angelika Voss-Quinn
     Jesus Chacon Felix
     Victor Smolyakov
     Jasmin Renna
     Petri Suila
     Sascha Bieg
     Yves Paternoster
     David Greenbaum
     Gabriella Formoso
     Paul Fletcher
     Suzanne Trudeau
     Barbara Montemayor
     Gianluigi Vercellino
     Jenny Strasser
     Shu Mei Chang
     Valerio Faccio
     Didier Rodriguez Gonzalez
     Franco Baga
     Lin-Chi Wang
     Milos Subert
     Irina Gareeva
     Aiman Zharmukhamed
     Leticia Cherem
     Mike Kroko
     Leticia Cherem De Etech

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Kathy Rose Willis
     Alena Sidorova
     Giovanna Simone
     Tim Carleton

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 29 ]  

     John Nash
     Richard Byrd
     Michele Iodice
     Pei-Chi Chang
     Kim Perleberg
     Bartosz Bogucki
     Felix Pabon
     John Austin
     John Bryant
     Mike Colon
     Hiro Suganuma
     Karen Deluca
     Janice Kenne
     Betsie Ziegler
     Justin Adkins
     Murat Assanov
     Tien-Teng Lu
     Gayle Desalaberry
     Nils Morten Ruste
     Roxanne Silovsky
     Jean Ruble
     Trish O'Hara
     Angelique Leriche
     Ashley Talevi
     Mark Baritz
     Nick Griest
     Kelly Kertchem
     Linnea Silver
     Yasodara Castillo

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Jennifer Maessen
     Tammy Kim
     Bernardo Rondon
     Bridgette Card

STUDENT HAT® STUDY COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Colleen Commerford
     Maryam Seifi
     Yuri Kiselov
     Holly Rieke
     Jennifer Bakerink
     Meng-Hsuen Hsieh
     Yu-Hsin Tseng
     Mario Salazar
     Tucker Campbell
     Luis Pradal
     Sam Barron
     Grace Yu
     Angus Read

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Konstantin Lashkevich
     Cheri Hughes-Pyle
     Alice Shen
     Hui-Ya Lin
     Teng-Chi Huang
     Chih-Hung Lin
     Maggie Chung
     Anna Rubin
     Demian Luque
     Marion Riche
     Fatima Hubetzova
     Holly Rieke
     Ming-Chuan (Julia Hsu) Hsu
     Yu-Wen Chang
     Colleen Hungerford
     Lascena Ukpong

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Tiffany Gardner
     Akvile Sedyte
     Alice Shen
     Cheri Hughes-Pyle
     Yuh-Lin (Ken) Yao
     Eve Forney
     Konstantin Lashkevich
     Anna Rubin
     Hui-Ya Lin
     Maggie Chung
     Teng-Chi Huang
     Marion Riche
     Fatima Hubetzova
     Colleen Hungerford
     Aydana Omurzakova

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Daniel Cook
     Cres Chamberlin
     Alexey Timofeev
     Mike Chiara
     Tom Whitlock
     Russell Whitlock
     Kalindi Engel
     Jonathan Dubreuil
     Tatiana Albiol Jimenez-Arell
     Chao-Kai Chang
     Samantha Butz

CLASS 0 - HUBBARD RECOGNIZED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Alexandra Hilfiker
     Paulette Agami
     Meenakshi Goyal
     Mike Chiara
     Cres Chamberlin

CLASS I - HUBBARD TRAINED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Johan Nell
     Mikhail Khodortsov
     Tammy Kim
     Ksenia Said-Galieva
     Rossin Agami
     Yu-Jing Hung
     Matthew Woods
     Eddie Akpakpan
     Justin Adkins

CLASS II - HUBBARD CERTIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Micaela Lameiras
     Victor Lu
     Monique Neveling
     Selena Chen
     Raffaella Moreschi
     Christian Pedone Marin
     Rossin Agami
     Ksenia Said-Galieva
     Matthew Woods

CLASS III - HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Colleen Wilhite
     Luca Mischiari
     Barbora Formankova
     Kristina Deryuzhina
     Shauntel Braun
     Brett Kyd
     Akinori Shirai
     Micaela Lameiras
     Monique Neveling
     Irina Yakushenko
     Loris Pompili
     Christian Pedone Marin
     Raffaella Moreschi
     Chevonne Brown-Johnson
     Ben Mitzner

CLASS IV - HUBBARD ADVANCED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Jonathan Whitcomb
     Jason Madrigal
     Doria Kintzel
     Anke Gaus
     Micaela Lameiras
     Monique Neveling

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 6 below; 7 total ]  

     Vered Barram
     Carolina Nunez
     Roxy Hakimi
     Amy (Ping-Fen) Chui
     Anke Gaus
     Shawna Neuman

CLASS V - HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS® COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Diane Gronseth

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Vincent Grognard
     Erica Romagnoli

CLASS V NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Erica Romagnoli
     Tiffany Abshier-Reid
     Nuria Grigoreva

CLASS VI AUDITOR [ 2 ]  

     Trevor Pawloski
     Chi Wang

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Sara Penichon
     Victoria Björklund

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 1 below; 7 total ]  

     Victoria Björklund

CLASS VIII COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Liz Baybak
     Sonia Hines

CCRD AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Victoria Björklund

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Virginia Ramler

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Kgosi Moshodi
     Sheri Hughes

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Khalid Nesheim
     Carles Pedra Claveria
     Andrew Rowley
     Diane Crandell
     Heather Mullins

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Heather Mullins
     Tatiana Albiol Jimenez-Arell

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alessandro Larson

METHOD ONE® WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jason Madrigal
     Matthew Woods

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Virginia Ramler
     Valeriy Khodortsov

PTS/SP AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Lidia Wu
     Roberta Naccari
     Hana Chiu
     Hadas Kish
     Pam Callahan

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lidia Wu

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE VOLUME 0 [ 1 ]  

     Alejandro Guajardo

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE VOLUME 5 [ 1 ]  

     Adam Heft



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: