The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 204 [circa June 2009 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 204


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 204 [ circa June 2009 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1042 completions
676 individuals
64 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 204 [ circa June 2009 ] :



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN® [ 7 ]  

     Alberto Bocca
     Deniz Sarda
     Alessandro Barrisotti
     Armando Sanchez
     Erik Myles Hofstetter
     John Beachy
     Josh Killmaier

OBJECTIVES [ 4 ]  

     Noor Shawkat
     Ariel Emrani
     Jens Losch
     Dana Nuccitelli

SCIENTOLOGY® DRUG RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Murat Assanov
     Francesca Fadda
     Frances Slade

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN® [ 8 ]  

     Claire V. Wagner
     Noor Shawkat
     Yulia Jenner
     Erika McKinnon
     Rondi Adi
     Murat Assanov
     Venera Kudrenok
     Carl Girard

LIFE REPAIR [ 3 ]  

     Michael Bucko
     Nikita Misyulya
     Yen Ting Lin

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE® [ 10 ]  

     Lourdes Ruiseco
     Daniel Brient
     Laurien Emrani
     Agnes Martin
     Susan Kleijnhans
     Itsuya Onishi
     Kailani Angius
     Chelsea Spina
     Mara Barbagini
     Allan Grout

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Dustin Kicinski
     Hana-Li Pendery
     Jens Losch
     Laurien Emrani
     Erica Crawford
     Itsuya Onishi
     Jose Alvarez

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     Dustin Kicinski
     Rachel Miner
     Daryl Sorrentini
     Jens Losch
     Brennan Clouden
     Ted Froylamb

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Laurien Emrani
     Jeff Penso
     Charlene Fellows
     Mike Potucek
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Saiyo Shaw
     Sarah Clouden

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Laurien Emrani
     Jeff Penso
     Charlene Fellows
     Mike Potucek
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Saiyo Shaw
     Sarah Clouden

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Gary M. Camp
     Charlene Fellows
     Mike Potucek
     Jeff Penso
     Alessandro Arcuri

NEW ERA DIANETICS® CASE COMPLETION [ 30 ]  

     Eric Brackett
     Diti Yankilevich
     Oxana Shirokikh
     Ashleigh Alley
     Claudia Fernandez Daniloff
     Brian Sigal
     Larry Polnicky
     Monika Kudla
     Larry Feldman
     Carlos Arena
     Snow Mooney
     Victor Venturena
     Sonia Rodriguez
     Gustavo Chacon R.
     Louis Vaillancourt
     Karen Van den Berg
     Robert Layton
     Jim Saeli
     Omar Salvoldi
     Al Pringle
     John Emerson
     Franziska Kelleter
     Igor Shirokikh
     Michele Fiera
     Francisco Sanchis
     Vicente Villa San Martin
     Zachary E. Leigh
     Inge Geib
     Courtney Mann
     Mary Lee South

EXPANDED DIANETICS [ 1 ]  

     Don Pape

GRADE V POWER® [ 43 ]  

     Inge Geib
     Courtney Mann
     Adriano Cetola
     Diti Yankilevich
     Jens Moller
     Oxana Shirokikh
     Ashleigh Alley
     Pamela Hunt
     Stefano Bruschi
     Pavel Misyulya
     Alex M. Martinez
     Larry Polnicky
     Manilal Patel
     Monika M. Kudla
     Serena Zoccatelli
     Larry Feldman
     Franco Simonini
     Carlos Arena
     Snow Mooney
     Cristian Galea
     Gigi Johansson
     Irina Gareeva
     Victor Venturena
     Alberto Fabbri
     Yevgeny Zharkin
     Georg Kirsch
     Federico Frego
     Gustavo Chacon R.
     Louis Vaillancourt
     Paula Elena Liguori
     Karen Van den Berg
     Jim Saeli
     John Emerson
     Al Pringle
     Franziska Kelleter
     Igor Shirokikh
     Michele Fiera
     Marcos Achar
     Francisco Sanchis
     Vicente Villa San Martin
     Zachary E. Leigh
     Igal Levy
     Andre Gutknecht

GRADE VA POWER PLUS™ [ 48 ]  

     Josef Rehm
     Elena Shelpyakova
     Mary Lee South
     Josef Rehm
     Inge Geib
     Adriano Cetola
     Diti Yankilevich
     Jens Moller
     Oxana Shirokikh
     Ashleigh Alley
     Pamela Hunt
     Paolo Catena
     Stefano Bruschi
     Pavel Misyulya
     Alex M. Martinez
     Larry Polnicky
     Monika M. Kudla
     Manilal Patel
     Larry Feldman
     Serena Zoccatelli
     Franco Simonini
     Carlos Arena
     Snow Mooney
     Gigi Johansson
     Christian Galea
     Victor Venturena
     Irina Gareeva
     Alberto Fabbri
     Yevgeny Zharkin
     Federico Frego
     Georg Kirsch
     Gustavo Chacon R.
     Louis Vaillancourt
     Karen Van den Berg
     Paula Elena Liguori
     Jim Saeli
     John Emerson
     Al Pringle
     Franziska Kelleter
     Igor Shirokikh
     Marcos Achar
     Michele Fiera
     Francisco Sanchis
     Vicente Villa San Martin
     Zachary E. Leigh
     Igal Levy
     Andre Gutknecht
     Mary Lee South

GRADE VI R6EW [ 7 ]  

     Todd Kugler
     Clyde Andrews
     Monica Lorenzini
     Lee Shewmaker
     Maurizio V. Serafini
     Roberto Solis
     Claude Michaux

STATE OF CLEAR [ 38 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Katiuscia Vecchi
     Monica Vigliotti
     Emily Gibson
     Zhanna Bethke
     Courtney Mann
     Sally Talbot
     Giuseppe Bonetti
     Dalas Lamberson
     Alice Spence
     Linda Jones
     Jasmina Nanuk
     Beatriz Dominguez Montero
     Isabel Olivares Grohnert
     Trish O'Hara
     Claudio Burchi
     Joyce Merwin
     Mikhail Levdanski
     Nicola Arghiro
     Mauro Sportelli
     Tina Baranet
     Geraldine F. Malloy
     Susan Miranda
     Marlene L. Baker
     Vladimir Hrasky
     Ingrid Eccles
     Thomas Ernst
     Jacqueline Beltrame
     Krisztian Ferencz
     Andrea Móller
     James Wood
     Gionatan Lorenzini
     Amandah Reyne
     Michela Schneider
     Stephanie Croman
     Wendy Field
     Nina Hraska
     Todd Kugler
     Maurizio V. Serafini

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 44 ]  

     Trish O'Hara
     Claudio Burchi
     Mikhail Levdanski
     Mauro Sportelli
     Marlene L. Baker
     Gionatan Lorenzini
     Liz Dawson
     Norifumi Miyoshi
     Karina Sales
     Amandah Reyne
     Michela Schneider
     Stephanie Roman
     Fiorenza De Fanti
     Nina Hraska
     Wendy Field
     Desabeh Pakpour
     Vladimir Hrasky
     Sally Talbot
     James Wood
     Ingrid Eccles
     Giuseppe Bonetti
     Dalas Lamberson
     Antonella Frazia
     Alice Spence
     Linda Jones
     Thomas Ernst
     Jasmina Nanuk
     Christian Galea
     Beatriz Domingues Montero
     Joyce Merwin
     Jacqueline Beltrame
     Nicola Arghiro
     Krisztina Aytore
     Todd Kugler
     Jim Barnett
     Krisztian Ferencz
     Geraldine F. Malloy
     Andrea Móller
     Monica Vigliotti
     Susan Miranda
     Zhanna Bethke
     Courtney Mann
     Maurizio V. Serafini
     Emily Gibson

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 15 ]  

     Thomas Ernst
     Katiuscia Vecchi
     Yuen Li
     Monica Lorenzini
     John Sewell
     Gema Fenech
     Yolanda Alexander
     R. Timothy Kuchar
     Roberto Solis
     Jane Shreffler
     Michael Sheynin
     Kevin Marenco
     Martina Baggio
     Jennifer Goldman
     Fiorella Burchi

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 30 ]  

     Jiten Master
     Salvatore Catania
     Lara Tironi
     Lino Pellissier
     Kim Rubens
     Peggy Oppenheim Fabos
     Joanne Michaux
     Clyde Andrews
     Thomas Ernst
     Fumiko Maejima
     Chris Scoggins
     Anna Carrara
     Maurizio V. Serafini
     Monica Lorenzini
     Gema Fenech
     Katiuscia Vecchi
     Claude Michaux
     Timothy Kuchar
     Vasanti Master
     Roberto Solis
     Yuka Peters
     Yoshihisa Hoshino
     Isabelle Moulin
     Liz Coppoli Whitter
     Cheryl Caputo
     Jane Shreffler
     Yuriy Zhushko
     Kevin Marenco
     Angelo Civera
     Diane Boone

OT® PREPARATIONS [ 4 ]  

     Laura Partnoyute
     Oxana Shirokikh
     Marina Fedotova
     Mayuko Ikeda

NEW OT I [ 24 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Todd Kugler
     Gionatan Lorenzini
     Amandah Reyne
     Evgenia Teryukova
     Chiara Locatelli
     Stephanie Croman
     Peggy Oppenheim Fabos
     Michela Schneider
     Salvatore Catania
     Vladimir Hrasky
     Tironi Lara
     Nina Hraska
     Ingrid Eccles
     James D. Wood
     Josiane Michaux
     Toni C. Ingallina
     Thomas Ernst
     Kim Rubens
     Gema Fenech Sepulveda
     Katiuscia Vecchi
     Anna Carrara
     Vasanti Master
     Todd Kugler
     Angelo Civera

OT II [ 20 ]  

     Angela Marion
     Carol Ohrbach
     Amandah Reyne
     Gionatan Lorenzini
     Stehanie Croman
     Evgenia Teryukova
     Chiara Locatelli
     Salvatore Catania
     Michela Schneider
     Ingrid Eccles
     James Wood
     Vladimir Hrasky
     Nina Hraska
     Lara Tironi
     Toni C. Ingallina
     Thomas Ernst
     Josiane Michaux
     Peggy Oppenheim Fabos
     Gema Fenech
     Katiuscia Vecchi

OT III [ 23 ]  

     Francesca Rusconi
     Fabien Folliard
     Stefania Rusconi
     Florentina Panayi
     Amy Menkhaus
     Brian Colon
     Brenda Craughan
     Connie Renton
     Mariano Fazi
     Amandah Reyne
     Angela Marion
     Stephanie Croman
     Gionatan Lorenzini
     Evgenia Teryukova
     Salvatore Catania
     Chiara Locatelli
     Ingrid Eccles
     Lara Tironi
     James Wood
     Toni C. Ingallina
     Nina Hraska
     Vladimir Hrasky
     Thomas Ernst

NEW OT IV OT® DRUG RUNDOW [ 36 ]  

     Jairo Guzman
     Stefania Rusconi
     Fabio Zaniboni
     Francesca Rusconi
     Emmett Osborn
     Fabien Folliard
     Brian Andrus
     Cindy Hall
     Florentina Panayi
     Brian Colon
     Amy Menkhaus
     Marlene Carbenda-Maus
     Brenda Craughan
     Jeff F. Lee
     Connie Renton
     Mariano Fazi
     Cecilia Hargitai
     Gordon Baird
     Angelo Sartor
     Laura Melero
     Peggy Guignon
     Roberto Santos
     Judy Code
     Irina Ispravnik
     Amandah Reyne
     Angela Marion
     Stephanie Croman
     Evgenia Teryukova
     Gionatan Lorenzini
     Salvatore Catania
     Chiara Locatelli
     Ingrid Eccles
     Lara Tironi
     James Wood
     Mary Stephen
     Carol Ohrbach

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 41 ]  

     Mikhail Bogomolnikov
     Patrick Peperstraete
     Brian Andrus
     Jairo R. Guzman
     Saveria Savocchia
     Fabien Folliard
     Elisabeth Folliard
     Laurie Evans
     Jim Doering
     Stefania Rusconi
     Francesca Rusconi
     Emmett Osborn
     Therese Gelinas
     Florentina Panayi
     Pat Marks
     Brian Colon
     Herral Long
     Jorgina M. Miller
     Jochen Lucas
     Caroline Shomo
     Michael D.F. Phillips
     Karin Koski
     Fabio Zaniboni
     Amy Menkhaus
     Angelo Sartor
     Gordon Baird
     Tsugihiko Sekine
     Cinzia Galazzi
     Laura Melero
     Robin Alkins
     Amandah Reyne
     Renee M. Reed
     Judy Young
     Angela Marion
     Stephanie Croman
     Evgenia Teryukova
     Klaus Uckelmann
     Don Strom
     Allen Long
     John Rusnak
     Angie Chacon

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTs® AUDITING COURSE [ 84 ]  

     Amporn Kingdon
     Don Saito
     Nina Kimmel
     Julie Cowle
     Steve Peabody
     Brigitte Dimanche
     Bud Farr
     Debbie Peabody
     Jan Skou
     Dale B. Marsh
     Leon Salame
     Attila Pal
     Sylvie Viau
     Thomas Frei
     Tom Vaughan
     Hero Dresser
     Margit Cescolini
     Norbert Francois
     John R. Miles
     Lothar Stuckl
     Catherine Demange
     Sabine Vogel
     Linda Primiani
     Pedro Hernandez
     Mikhail Bogomolnikov
     Anastasia Kletsova
     Massimo Dongu
     Colleen Rick
     Ray Rosse
     Zsolt Beck
     Mineko Moore
     Daniela Palmai
     Stefania Rusconi
     Howard Glassman
     Francesca Rusconi
     Lisa Sorensen
     Lynne Wilkinson
     Andrea Nagy
     Jim Bird
     Patrick Peperstraete
     Giovanni Riva
     Linda Tourje
     Gian Carlo Sangalli
     Florentina Panayi
     Dennie Tabor
     Juan Casillas
     Patrizia Mura
     Rebecca Weiss-Sjouwerman
     Thomas Niemi
     Angie Reid
     Roy Dolan
     Kees Plat
     Brian Colon
     Chiu Hoi Chan
     Elisabeth Folliard
     Jairo R. Guzman
     Gisela Jaillot
     Therese Gelinas
     Francisco Albiach
     Lance Whalin
     Peter Sokoloff
     Richard Bizzell
     Anett Fischer
     Txerra Amondarain
     Jean Luc Meuley
     David James Wilkinson
     Jean-Jacques Mazier
     Chest Eccles
     Anna Murray
     Annalisa Ferrari
     Alessio Segu
     Aldo Allamando
     Brad Nestler
     Edward Renna
     Mariano Fazi
     Alessandra Teani
     Clark Carr
     Manfred Beckert
     Daniel Jung
     Giacomo Ripamonti
     Pierre Penichon
     Fabo Zaniboni
     Amy Menkhaus
     Beatriz Gomez Marquez

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 41 ]  

     Earlene D'Alesio
     Iolanda Premoli
     Jennifer Charm-Jacobson
     Liz Yarie
     Rick Santangelo
     Lori Bryenton
     Terry Aderhold
     Allison Boles
     Toni Swarens
     Laura Cross
     Cheryl Schwalbe
     Margaret Neal
     Bonnie O'Malley
     Rhoda Zeffertt
     Roberto Baroni
     Diane Klein
     Chiara Zenesi
     Luciano Vaccani
     Lyle Roland
     Stephanie Trollope
     Catherine Lepone
     John Novello
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Len Collen
     Dean Glosup
     George Seidler
     Sherry Payson
     Scott Menaul
     Dina Pandolfi
     Leonardo Goldoni
     Eric Krackow
     James D'Arezzo
     Susanne Lanciai
     Rito Scolaro
     Nancy Hanson
     Jan Knapmeyer
     Steven A. Hechtman
     Ron Suiter
     Soasik Cannone
     Arlen Lieberman
     Antonio Palmarini

L 11® NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 64 ]  

     Marc Alain
     Bill Hoefer
     Allessandra Moretti
     Susan Miranda
     Emily Gibson
     Pem Wall
     Eric Brackett
     Adriano Cetola
     Alethiea C. Taylor
     Josef Rehm
     Inge Geib
     Piero Saliani
     James Burden
     Pavel Misyulya
     Paolo Catena
     Mary B. Clement
     Yvan Couture
     Stephanie Schafer
     Gwen van der Bijl
     Erica Kasprzyk
     Pierluigi Bonici
     Patti Beerwinkle-Allen
     Carly Crutchfield
     Gary M. Camp
     Adam Davies
     Fausto Maxia
     Larry Feldman
     David Padilla
     Ardel Merboutti
     Gigi Johansson
     Peter Torp
     Kathy Gosselin
     Rebecca Nesbitt
     Denise Highshaw
     Alvaro Milho
     Alberto Fabbri
     Aydogan Polat
     Juan M. Vargas
     Chris Flamm
     Lauren Dohring
     Isabel Olivares Grohnert
     Pomm Hepner
     Wayne Morris
     Steve Daniel
     Amnon Bash
     Ben Lawrence
     Pietro Ciulla
     Steffanie Siebrand
     Jeff Penso
     Shelley Abate
     Mary R. Kahrs
     Maurizio Cunego
     Lilach Ashton
     Bonita Wilson
     John Allender
     Gionatan Lorenzini
     Tracy L. Zimmer
     Arturo Cortes
     Cynthia Morgan
     Megan Fleischl
     Joe Taffe
     Katherine Manitsas
     Ali Shawkat
     Ariel Yankilevich

L 10® RUNDOWN [ 44 ]  

     Betsie Ziegler
     Pomm Hepner
     Stefano Garau
     Glen R. Burford
     Gionatan Lorenzini
     Cynthia Morgan
     Mark Loweree
     Brandon Marion
     Simone Minari
     Alejandra Twaalfhoven
     Bolat Adilkhanov
     Ishai Naveh
     Woody Long
     Jim Lund
     Russ Hinch
     Edward McCloskey
     Ed Bryan
     Evelin Menin
     David Ashton
     Siv Rodin
     Gwen van der Bijl
     Carly Crutchfield
     Michele Iodice
     Stephen D. Hobbs
     Duncan Lorien
     Pierluigi Bonici
     Liz Dawson
     Rebecca Nesbitt
     James Burden
     Kevin Marenco
     David Padilla
     Vince Chiara
     Isabel Olivares Grohnert
     Juan M. Vargas
     Lynda Allender
     Gary M. Camp
     Mary Clement
     Bonita Wilson
     Shelley Abate
     John Allender
     Susan Harrison
     Paula Pikul
     Lauren Dohring
     Amnon Bash

L 12® FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN® [ 38 ]  

     John Allender
     Susan Harrison
     Paula Pikul
     Lauren Dohring
     Pomm Hepner
     Amnon Bash
     Glen R. Burford
     Teresa Yao
     Viktor Klycha
     Mark Loweree
     Barry Myers
     Alejandra Twaalfhoven
     Simone Minari
     Bolat Adilkhanov
     Brandon Marion
     Ishai Naveh
     Jim Lund
     Russ Hinch
     Evelin Menin
     Carly Crutchfield
     Siv Rodin
     Michele Iodice
     Edward McCloskey
     Pierluigi Bonici
     Stephen D. Hobbs
     Duncan Lorien
     James Burden
     David Ashton
     Chuck Hughes
     Kevin Marenco
     Vince Chiara
     David Padilla
     Liz Dawson
     Isabel Olivares Grohnert
     Juan M. Vargas
     Mary Clement
     Shelley Abate
     Gary M. Camp

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN™ [ 53 ]  

     Marco Benvenuto
     Hulya Widmann
     Jens Moller
     Sheila Zimmermann
     Stephen Speidel
     Donald De Santis
     Diane D. Romaine
     Ghislaine Plamondon
     Anan Chen
     Dominic Castronovo
     Stefano Bruschi
     Yi Ling Lin
     Esra Yavuz
     Elyse Arezzini
     Chris Bodikian
     Mabel E. Castaneda M.
     Jana Krnáyová
     Murat Assanov
     Monika M. Kudla
     Lance Luke
     Yen Ting Lin
     Michael J. Gosselin
     Burk Esterhuyse
     Viktor Klycha
     Kayoko Nomoto
     Alicia Knight
     Albert Bois
     Evelin Menin
     Mike Allan
     Linda Pomerantz
     Yevgeny Zharkin
     Tatiana Qadada
     Tseng Shu-Ling
     Ramin Bolouri
     Kendra E. Ortscheid
     Barry Spencer
     Alberto Aguirre
     Itsuya Onishi
     Teddy Ann Chambers
     Tracy Lin
     Michele Fiera
     Lubov Gorokhova
     Mary A. Walsh
     Grace Wu
     Sanjib Mallik
     Ilya Cheburaev
     Lia Montiglio
     V. Ellen Smith
     Jeff Smith
     Caroline Veach
     Rosemary Hogan
     Valentina Gasparato
     Mary Watts

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN™ [ 8 ]  

     Antonio Manzoni
     Carl Girard
     Gisela Weyhrick
     Jan Steen Hansen
     Karin Koski
     Anita Anstrin
     Herve Savary
     Marcella Coccanari

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN™ [ 2 ]  

     Barbara Russell
     Richardo Colin

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 7 ]  

     Murat Assanov
     Natalia Furaeva
     Tseng Shu-Ling
     Carol Ann Clarizio
     Paul Schulz
     Darla Beeson
     Marco Benvenuto

PROFESSION INTENSIVE™ [ 23 ]  

     Pamela Hunt
     Nobuko Kato
     Andrea D'Agostino
     John S. Kyneur
     Stephen Speidel
     Monika M. Kudla
     Lance Luke
     Murat Assanov
     Stephanie Olson
     Alicia Knight
     Tina Baranet
     Kayoko Nomoto
     Evelin Menin
     Mike Allan
     Tatiana Qadada
     Kendra E. Ortscheid
     Barry Spencer
     Gianni Manganelli
     Michele Fiera
     Sanjib Mallik
     Richard Farr
     Mauri Karger
     Caroline Veach

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 13 ]  

     Ilya Cheburaev
     Fabrizio Lello
     Barbara Russell
     John Kyneur
     Lance Luke
     Murat Assanov
     Mark Mall
     Stephanie Olson
     Michael J. Gosselin
     Viktor Klycha
     Tatiana Qadada
     Liubov Gorokhova
     Jeffrey Lee

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN® [ 5 ]  

     Mayuko Ikeda
     Gavriil Sigalos
     Aurelien Beaujeon
     Susan Graham
     Irina Gareeva

STUDENT HAT® STUDY COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Michael Drasche
     Meg Wyly
     Patricia Nemeth
     Anita Nemes
     Tianna Durr
     Maaia Gilman Leon
     Jenni Sjöberg
     Daniel Donald
     Ann Lin
     Josselyn Boudett
     Ilan Dana
     Cheryl Reeves
     Jim Reeves

METHOD ONE® WORD CLEARING [ 5 ]  

     Jennifer Terk
     Naiara Gutierrez
     Anna Carrara
     Steve Ferguson
     Giuseppe Bonetti

HUBBARD® PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Penny Huang
     Florence Lo
     Nadia Elias
     Anna Ocana
     Mercedes Manchado
     Shiori Imamura
     Aaron Kyro
     Omayina Ranizy
     Omayma Ramzy
     Michele Carrara
     Philippe Nico
     Aaron Passmore
     Lorne Feldman
     Krisztian Bocsor
     Amanda Leyden
     Dennis Yang
     Kyla Rogers
     Dennis Yang

UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Shiori Imamura
     Aaron Kyro
     Ermelinda Ville Pineda
     Ernie Unck
     Philippe Nico
     Aaron Passmore
     Krisztian Bocsor
     Dennis Yang
     Kyla Rogers
     Amanda Leyden
     Shane Weightman
     Daniel Embry
     Jessica Fehr

FLAG PRO METERING COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Shane Weightman
     Tanya Champoux
     Spencer Lull
     Juli Wunderer
     Rodney May
     Lisa Bragato
     Chris Harris
     Sammy Kahn
     Mel Hanlan
     Brenda Russell
     Francesca Fadda

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 9 ]  

     Mitch Gilbert
     Julia Nazarenko
     Carey Devlin-Drye
     Wayne Diamond
     Robyn Bolt
     Silvia Bertoli
     Tyler Bosserman
     Zorica Stanulova Martin
     Christopher Quail

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 12 ]  

     Tyler Bosserman
     Terry Meyers
     Silvia Bertoli
     Aron Standish
     Andra DeCarlo Alexander
     Emma Kamhi
     Elizabeth Guzman
     Carey Aristidou
     Nils Hansen
     Silvio Vavassori
     Chelsea Spina
     Lea Böni

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 13 ]  

     Krishna Tams
     Adam Fish
     Rossana Bertolini
     Wade Henry
     Kfir Cohen Barram
     Marie Votapka
     Diane Boulay
     Danielle Gelinas
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Jennifer Lockley
     Nicola van der Walt
     Martin Larsson
     Phil Harrison

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 7 ]  

     Hsiang-mei (Amy) Huang
     Susanna Hu
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Nicola van der Walt
     Elena Kohlbach
     Phil Harrison
     Nola Hickey

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 10 ]  

     Jill Spalo
     Cornelis T. Poederbach
     Deede Scott
     Natsuko Naito
     Roberto Bucci
     Fruszina Boros
     Edina Somogyvari
     Mark R. McGrath
     Sara Rudari
     Denise Tanguay

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jennifer Chandra
     Martine Tremblay

CLASS V NED® AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Johanna Alcala
     Josh Killmaier
     Nicole Bovet

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alex Yee

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Zhanna Bethke
     Svetlana Matsitskaya

CLASS VI C/S [ 1 ]  

     Carlos Torres

THE PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 49 ]  

     Pam Sigal
     Julie Cournoyer-Hanson
     Catherine C. Magness
     Marjorye Dewsnap
     Jai Hambley
     Chelsea Magnano
     Mitchell Cutler
     Nery Fajardo
     Erik Bayersdorfer
     Sabri Blumberg
     Pamela Jepson
     Dona Kintzel
     Harriette Kendler
     Debbie Sharp
     Andi McClellan
     Teresa Riccardi
     Devon Mortimer
     Jim Ring
     Emanuele Parrino
     Terri Buell
     Daiana Paradiso
     Paul Sonz
     Dona L. Kerezsi
     Eddie Ballman
     Simona Velasquez
     Fritz Deigner
     Jacki Dodds
     Michela Martinazzi
     David Suggs
     Eric Casau
     Curtis Vanaudestrade
     Brigitta Deigner
     Mark Gould
     Marlene Glickman
     Star Hillman
     Finn Lassen
     Lourdes Ruiseco
     Mary Campbell
     Paul Chalupsky
     Uwe Stern
     Karin Mesa
     Toli Cefail
     Eva F. Toth
     Don Hood
     Bob Divenuti
     Kate Ryan
     Sandra Calkins
     Jim Cormier
     Jeff Paulin

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Anastasia Kletsova
     Daniela Palmai
     Sergey Krotov
     Lee Shewmaker
     Lorraine Clarke
     Karin Griffith
     Kevin Harris
     Cheryl Turner
     Erick Manriquez

BASICS BOOKS & LECTURES LINEUP [ 1 ]  

     Ruby Lee

SELF ANALYSIS BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Tami Held
     Charlie Snyder

ADVANCED PROCEDURE & AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Karen Kaplan

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK & LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Norbert Zundorf

MILESTONE ONE LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Joe Yazbeck

HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]  

     James B. DeVries
     Hamish Bulger

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Amandah Reyne

PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Erica Bragman

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Abby Juneau



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: