The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Freewinds 55 [circa December 2004 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Freewinds : Freewinds 55


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Freewinds 55 [ circa December 2004 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1269 completions
1007 individuals
124 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Freewinds 55 [ circa December 2004 ] :

Completions



OT VIII [ 47 ]  

     Beth Settle
     Bonita Wilson
     Brigitte Staub
     Bruce Goldman
     Catherine Laplantif
     Charlotte Goettsch
     Cookie Leonard
     Dave Carbonarra
     David Regan
     Dick Kraman
     Edurne Aranguran
     Elizabeth Krewer
     Enrique Espinosa
     Evi Vogel
     Gabi Gadiot
     Gabi Lanik
     Gary Catt
     George Jonic
     Gianpaolo Mucci
     Gill Dodington
     Hanny Barram
     Jane Dockery
     Jaqueline Delafraye
     Jayne Kraman
     Jessica Byrnes
     Joan Lonstein
     Juan Galindo
     Judy Norton
     Kathie Heard
     Libby Regan
     Luisa Bertoli
     Magda Morra
     Maria Giovanna Ponchetti
     Megan Fleischl
     Mercedes Gomez
     Molly Missonis
     Pat Fraker
     Pina Ronconi
     Silvano Gentilin
     Sophie Betke
     Steve Weitz
     Tatjana Stahl
     Teresa Riccardi
     Terri Marx
     Tony Lonstein
     Val Smith
     Valter Brignoli

OT DEBUG SERVICE [ 59 ]  

     Allan Harper
     Andrew Whyte
     Angle Yang
     Ann Auburn
     Betsy Suvak
     Chen Chin Wu
     Chia Ping Li
     Chien An Lai
     Chris Raccioppi
     Chuck Arndt
     Cindy Plahuta
     Clara Liu
     Connie Black
     Daniel Asse
     David Bailey
     Davide Achilli
     Debbie DiBlasi
     Elsa McKinnon
     Erica Cheng
     Eva McGinnis
     Frank Cuze
     Fred Schraitle
     Goran Bjornange
     Gustavo Carbello
     Hai Chen Wang
     Hope Chen
     Irmgard Palacky
     Jeff Lake
     Jesus Sanzpolo
     Jim DiBlasi
     Joan Jones
     Johannes Krewer
     Julie Klarich
     Larry Lowe
     Lars Jensen
     Leland Chen
     Manon Boileau
     Martha Music
     Masami Hirata
     Mauricio Quezada
     Mei Homma
     Michael Dixon
     Michael Graziano
     Michelle Walet
     Mike Sherry
     Mike Zahari
     Nina Larsen
     Randy Gibson
     Richard Palmer
     Robert Rebo
     Rodolfo Molina
     Sandra Poveda
     Scott Hsiung
     Sonya Simon
     Steve Tyrrell
     Susan Toivonen
     Susanne Weinstein
     Vicki Palmer
     Yu Ling Wu

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 16 ]  

     Andreas Panayi
     Charlene Aguilar
     Chris Owens
     Christy Lambrelli
     Constantinos Constantinides
     Elena Likhodievskaya
     Hitomi Takahashi
     Ho Ching Hsin
     Ivan Pavic
     Jeny Chang
     Koula Michaelides
     Kumio Kamakoma
     Michele Henderson
     Sumiko Fukumoto
     Victoria Maroun
     Visnya Pavic

PTS/SP Course [ 4 below; 12 total ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Camelia Tourje
     Gill Dodington
     Jodi Nathanson
     Sandra Poveda

KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Johnny Villarreal
     Mark Villareal

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Johnny Villarreal
     Mark Villareal

ABILITY CONGRESS COURSE [ 36 ]  

     Carol Huang
     Ching Min Chung
     Ching-Yen Hsiung
     Chou-Chin Lin
     Chuck Arndt
     Chun-Jen Chin
     Erica Chang
     Fang-Chung Hsu
     Francesco de Angelo
     Hsiu-Tsen Fu
     I-Chi Weng
     Jade Wang
     Joaquin Olivares
     Jose Vicente Barrosa
     Julie Burke
     Kun-Hung Chen
     Li-Mei Wu
     Maggie Chang
     Manon Boileau
     Maria Carmen Galindo
     Mei-Ling Yang
     Meng-Hui Lin
     Michael Yang
     Min-Chao Hung
     Ming-Chuang Hsu
     Phoebe Huang
     Richard Kappes
     Robert Collewijn
     Sophia Lee
     Toni Homschak
     Tsai-Huan Yen
     Wan-Jean Wu
     Ya-Ching Yang
     Yi-Ying Chang
     Ying-Ling Wu
     Ya-Ling Su

COMMAND OF THETA COURSE [ 23 ]  

     Assaff Rawner
     Cesare Comino
     Charlotte Goettsch
     Cindy Plahuta
     Elena Gaviraghi
     Franco Useri
     Frank Leibold
     Jaime Banderas
     Jeff Lake
     Jessica Byrnes
     Jim DiBlasi
     Jim Jaroff
     Joan Lonstein
     Lars Jensen
     Linda Rickey
     Magda Morra
     Margarete Harris
     Pat Fraker
     Peter Roczkov
     Piero Rotella
     Sandra Pesce
     Tamari Chinn
     Teresa Riccardi

OT DOCTORATE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Eva Horansky

1ST SAINT HILL ACC COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Hugh Elliot
     Paula Carroll
     Vimla Shaila Ramnani

GAME OF OT COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Bob Wall
     Carol Brookes
     Dave Carbonara
     David Bailey
     Trina Kjeldsen

RESPONSIBILITY AND THE STATE OF OT COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Anju Naikawadi
     Eva McGinnis
     Gill McEnery
     Michael King
     Mike Mari
     Randy Gibson

LONDON CONGRESS ON DISSEMINATION AND HELP COURSE [ 217 ]  

     Abilio Mendes
     Adrian Tauber
     Alejandra Twaalfhoven
     Amanda Stapleton
     Andrew Whyte
     Angela Bennett
     Ashley Rodriguez
     Atilla Mikiouke
     Barbara Indermauer
     Barbara Perron
     Beatriz Martinez
     Becky Kelsey
     Belinda Young
     Bill Kingery
     Bob Baritz
     Bob Bartell
     Bob Schmidt
     Bob Wall
     Bonita Wilson
     Brandy Nagano
     Brigitte Staub
     Bryan Ubaghs
     Carol Craig
     Catherine Laplantif
     Charlotte Goettsch
     Chris Maessen
     Chris Owens
     Chris Wertin
     Chuck Arndt
     Cindy Conway
     Claudia Gonzalez
     Claudio Sperotto
     Connie Black
     Cookie Leonard
     Cristina Gable
     Daniel Asse
     Dave Huge
     Davide Gentilin
     Diana Greve
     Diana Sanchez
     Diane Phillips
     Dick Kraman
     Dominique Bouyer
     Donald Moesser
     Edurne Aranguren
     Edwin Padua
     Elizabeth Krewer
     Emma Garces
     Eric Davis
     Esther Serial
     Evi Vogel
     Fabiene Bellot
     Ferenc Damolai
     Fernando Acosta
     Fernando Navia
     Flavia Taylor
     Francesco de Angelo
     Frank Trevino
     Gabi Lanik
     Gabina Svadbova
     Gaby Gadiot
     Gaby Moller
     Gaetano de Vuono
     Gary Can
     Gerhard Joeckel
     Gianpaolo Mucci
     Giorgio Caliolo
     Gloria Marie Araneda
     Graziella Sartor
     Greg Weiss
     Bans Eisenman
     Heather Landrey
     Hugh Elliot
     Ibolya Kalmar
     Igor Esikov
     Ingrid Collewijn
     Ivannia Santamaria
     Jaime Banderas
     Jan Knapmeyer
     Jan Silber
     Jane Baer
     Jane Dockery
     Janie Wallace
     Jasmin Napier
     Jay Windland
     Jayne Kraman
     Jeanie Ibert
     Jeff Lake
     Jerry Repasy
     Jesse Dennerlein
     Jesse Hill
     Jessie Morrow
     Jesus Sanzpolo
     Joaquin Olivares
     John Dungan
     Jorge Borda
     Juan Carlos Arias
     Juan Miguel Perez
     Juan Ramon Galindo
     Judy Fagerman
     Judy Norton
     Julte Burke
     Jus D'Aquisto
     Kaori Kiyohara
     Katerina Timbarisova
     Kathryn Coronetz
     Ken Bromberger
     Kristine Marquardt
     Larry Chorvas
     Larry Lowe
     Linda Garbor
     Linda Smith
     Lissette Rovira
     Liz Can
     Lonnie Davis
     Lori Davis
     Lori Verneuille
     Lucca Smillo
     Luis Chester
     Luis Ordones
     Luis Piedade
     Luisa Bertoli
     Lynette Hall
     Magda Morra
     Manami Yoshida
     Manon Boileau
     Marc Silber
     Marcellino Meneguzzo
     Marco Ceriani
     Marco Gentilin
     Margarete Harris
     Maria Clara Lacerda
     Maria Ferrara
     Maria Kerekes
     Maria Rosariol
     Maria Walicki
     Mariann Pokoraczki
     Marie Williams
     Marinella Sanchez
     Marisela Gomez
     Mark Stanley
     Marku Rantala
     Martin Dvorak
     Mary Hochschwender
     Mary Weigel
     Masami Hirata
     Masayashi Matsuoko
     Massimo Perrino
     Massimo Ratti
     Mauricio Quezada
     Melanie Lekas
     Melanie Wertin
     Mercedes Gomez
     Meredith Finley
     Michael Smith
     Michele Gottlieb
     Miguel Bianco
     Mika Ana
     Mike Chan
     Mike Sherry
     Miklos Kovacs
     Mina Arnold
     Miriam Rodriguez
     Naomi Davis
     Noel Funk
     Nuno Pires
     Ofra Bahat
     Ole Thiemer
     Ornella Mussolin
     Peter Horvath
     Peter Marion
     Peter Roczkov
     Phillip Kolpek
     Piero Rotella
     Ramiro Clavel
     Ricardo Leva
     Richard Kappes
     Richard Stehucek
     Robert Collewijn
     Rodolfo Molina
     Rosalba Montesinos
     Rudolf Seippel
     Saelie Kikuta
     Salvatore Penalba
     Sandra Poveda
     Scott Thomas
     Sherman Vashies
     Silvia Gaviraghi
     Simona Wegman
     Sophie Betke
     Sue Miller
     Sue Young Moore
     Susan Lora
     Szuszanna Trombozky
     Tamas Kiraly
     Tatjana Stahl
     Terri Marx
     Terry Weisser
     Tina Marie Stokes
     Tomas Tillberg
     Toni Homschak
     Tony Dephillips
     Tye Caddis
     Val Smith
     Valentina Varnier
     Valter Brignoli
     Vefi Etteni
     Victoria Maroun
     Viktor Kuri
     Vladyslav Bochkov
     Walter Puente
     Ximena Smith
     Yamila Sene
     Yaoshua Mizrahi
     Yasushi Kinoshita
     Yuko Kagotani
     Zahia Abdul Majid

PERCEPTION OF TRUTH COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Alina Bartell
     Aris Papagiannopoulos
     Gill Dodington
     Julie Klarich
     Kelly Jaroff
     Myrco Okononan

PHOENIX LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Geoff Oliver
     Ken Bromberger
     Ludmyla Basova

THE ROUTE TO INFINITY COURSE [ 217 ]  

     Aino Aitonen
     Alla Baraworskaya
     Allan Mason
     Andreas Panayi
     Angela Maurer
     Ann Roja
     Asunscion Febres
     Auna Khamzon
     Barbara Fulton
     Bear Silber
     Becky Hooser
     Becky Kelsey
     Betsy Suvak
     Betina Rohm
     Bryan Shackelford
     Buck Hicken
     Carol Brookes
     Cesar Comino
     Chao Chih Chen
     Cheney Shapiro
     Cheng-Chi Chang
     Chi-Tsung Wu
     Chia-Ping Li
     Chien-An Lai
     Chih-Ming Cheng
     Chin-Ju Hung
     Chin-Tsa Chen
     Ching-Min Chung
     Ching-Pin Li
     Ching-Yi Lee
     Chris Raccioppi
     Christopher Li Green
     Chun-Hui Huang
     Claudia Gonzalez
     Constantinos Constantinides
     Craig Furlin
     Dani Kekesi
     Darrel Craig
     David Regan
     David Wu
     Davide Orlando
     Denice Tabor
     Dennis Rehrig
     Diana Marshall
     Diane Stein
     Doreen Rehrig
     Ebi "Timi" Osi
     Edith Martinetto
     Ellen Ke
     Elve Olver
     Emi Bosshard
     Enrique Espinosa
     Eric Brackett
     Eric Wertin
     Fang-Chung Hsu
     Feline Butcher
     Fernando Navia
     Fiona Cheng
     Flora Solera
     Florita Gerasimidon
     Frank Cuze
     Gaby Moeller
     Galina Fralova
     George Chen
     George Jonic
     George Kwong
     Gina Lin
     Giovana Ponchietti
     Gloria Perotto
     Goran Rouko
     Graziella Sartor
     Greg Weiss
     Gustavo Corballo
     Helen Parselle
     Helena Kovbelova
     Hernando Castillo
     Hideko Tatsuzawa
     Hiromi Motegi
     Hitumi Takahashi
     Huh-Pyng Chu
     Hui-Chen Wang
     Ian Silber
     Igor Eslkov
     Ivannia Santamaria
     Ivy Wu
     Izumi Sunohara
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Jaime Diaz
     Janet Griffiths
     Jay Windland
     Jennifer Schenkel
     Jens Moeller
     Jesse Hill
     Joan Jones
     Joe Sessions
     Johann Krewer
     Johannes Herhammer
     John Parselle
     John Whitman
     Johnathan Norton
     Jose Miguel Camarera
     Ju-Hui Chiu
     Judy Wei
     Karen Richards
     Karen Rinehart
     Kathy Wach
     Kelly Johnson
     Ken Humphries
     Krista Sharp
     Kristina Borgi
     Kunio Kawakuma
     Kyle Wertin
     Laura Marucci
     Leena Raita
     Lena Likhodievskaya
     Li-Mei Wu
     Libby Regan
     Linda Chorvas
     Lindsay Iwahashi
     Loic Cornet
     Lorraine Liberson
     Luke Butcher
     Lulu Yu
     Lynn Burkhart
     Manami Yoshida
     Manon Boileau
     Marsha Mason
     Masami Hirata
     Masayoshi Matsuoka
     Mei-Chin Liu
     Mei-Fang Ching
     Mei-Ling Yang
     Mei-Yue Hoang
     Meng- Ching Liang
     Mie Homma
     Miguel Blanco
     Miklos Kovacs
     Ming-Yeh Chen
     Naomi lnaba
     Narayanee Rawner
     Natasha Franklin
     Nicole Butts
     Nieves Ayllon
     Noel Channing
     Noreen Peruzzy
     Noriaki Honzaki
     Olli Toivonen
     Ornella Mussolin
     Oskars Abelitis
     Ottiua Polyiks
     Paolo Molino
     Pascal Cornet
     Paul Stein
     Peter Horvath
     Peter Marton
     Peter Roczkov
     Pi-Ghh Kuo
     Ramiro Clavel
     Ray Schenkel
     Riccardo Leva
     Rick Kellum
     Rob Corcoran
     Robin Shereshevsky
     Sandor Csanyi
     Sandor Komlodi
     Sarah Lake
     Scott Flickinger
     Scott Hsiung
     Scott View
     Sen-Hung Lin
     Shawn Nagano
     Shih-Kuan Cheng
     Shu-Hsien Chu
     Shu-Yu Li
     Simo Hakanien
     Simona Wegman
     Simone Lorentzen
     Sonia Sturniolo
     Sonya Jones
     Sophia Lee
     Stacy Palton
     Stan Tabor
     Sieve Tyrrell
     Su-Chen Tsai
     Su-Fen Lee
     Sue Vespi
     Susan Toivonen
     Susanne Winterstein
     Tamas Kirly
     Terry Ray
     Tsai-Hsiu Lee
     Tsau-Su Chen
     Tsu-Lin Wu
     Ursula Barnard
     Veronica Valentine
     Vicki Palmer
     Vicky Schweicha
     Vladislav Boshkov
     Wan-Jean Wu
     Wayne Hawkes
     Wei-Chen Wu
     Wei-Yeng Luo
     Wei-Ying Wo
     Wei-Yuan Chang
     Ximena Smith
     Ya-Ching Yang
     Ya-Hui Liao
     Yael Lotan
     Yaoshua Mizrahi
     Yi-Chan Liu
     Yi-Hsin Teng
     Yi-Hsuan Chen
     Ting-Ling Wu
     Ying-Na Lin
     Yu Ling-Su
     Yu-Fei Huang
     Yu-Ying Lin

SCIENTOLOGY: MILESTONE ONE COURSE [ 19 ]  

     Abilio Fernandez
     Aldo Rossetto
     Alina Khatizova
     Belina Rohm
     Brace Goldman
     Gene Hunt
     Gionni Savini
     Heather Bushy
     Irma Lebetkevious
     Jean Lin
     Jens Muller
     Kathryn Coronetz
     Lars Jensen
     Lorena Noriega
     Luis Chester
     Masaru Hirano
     Norma Woolen
     Piero Rotella
     Willow Bellotti

SECRETS OF THE MEST UNIVERSE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Richard Palmer

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Larry Lowe

SOLUTION TO ENTRAPMENT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Michael Dim

STATE OF MAN CONGRESS [ 140 ]  

     Aaron Rinehart
     Alex Caromina
     Alice Peng
     Alina Khatvisova
     Alla Baraworskaya
     Allan Harper
     Andras Tothpal
     Antal Toth
     Azusa Tomori
     Barbara Fulton
     Bill Parmenter
     Bradley Estey
     Bruna Celotti
     Bryan Ubaghs
     Camelia Tourje
     Carolyn Jonsson
     Chen-Yu Hsu
     Chien An Lai
     Ching Min Chung
     Chris Raccioppi
     Chu Chun Wei
     Chun Hui Huang
     Chung Shu Liu
     Ciro David Cortes
     Claudio Sperotto
     Darrell Craig
     Davide Achilli
     Davide Orlando
     Debra Di Blast
     Demitrio De
     Dennis Romeiser
     Ellen Ke
     Elsa McKinon
     Elve Olver
     Emma Chen
     Esther Lopez
     Eva Rehorova
     Fernando Acosta
     Francesco Gaviraghi
     Frank Cuze
     Fred Schraitle
     Gaby Moeller
     Gaetano de Vuono
     Galina Frolova
     George Chin
     Gerhard Joeckel
     Giovani Stanzani
     Goran Bjornange
     Greg Willardson
     Hansruedi Blattler
     Hernan Rivera
     Hernando Castillo
     Hiromi Motegi
     Hitomi Takahashi
     Hitoshi lkero
     Hsiu-Tsen Fu
     Hung-Chan Chao
     Ibolya Kalmar
     Ira Finkelstein
     Irmgard Palaos
     Ivannia Santamaria
     Izumi Sanohara
     James Ho
     Jana Chanova
     Janet Schilling
     Jesus Antonio Sanzpolo
     Jim Donley
     John Arvanitakis
     Johnathan Norton
     Jose Rosich
     Josephine Wu
     Ju Hui Chiu
     Kaoru Vishi
     Katerina Kozisohva
     Katerina Timbarisova
     Keith Wu
     Kevin Iwahashi
     Larry Lowe
     Lena Likhodrevskaya
     Leonardo Gratteri
     Li Mei Wu
     Li Wen Lin
     Lindsay Iwahashi
     Liz Iwahashi
     Lulu Yu
     Majda Knific
     Marta Vivas
     Mauricio Quezada
     Mauro Beiwa
     Mei Homma
     Mei-Ling Yang
     Meng Ching Liang
     Meng-Hui Lin
     Michelle Walet
     Miko Lin
     Mina Arnold
     Monica Liu
     Nina Larson
     Oskars Abeutis
     Patricia Neuman
     Patrick Vergani
     Pi Chin Kuo
     Ramico Clavel
     Raul Santos
     Rita Bocskei
     Rodolfo Molina
     Roger McDiarmid
     Sachie Kikuta
     Salvatore Gulisano
     Sandor Csanyi
     Sen-Hung Lin
     Shaun Butcher
     Shohei Kobayashi
     Shu Mu Li
     Shu-Chiu Lee
     Staci Iwahashi
     Steve Tyrrell
     Sumiko Fukomoto
     Susan Lora
     Susan Winterstein
     Susette Lugtenburg
     Tina Hung
     Tom Mendola
     Tracey Coleman
     Tsai Hsiu Lee
     Valentina Vanier
     Victoria Maroun
     Wei-Chen Wu
     Wei-Yuan Chang
     Wen-Chiu Ting
     Wenjer Lee
     Ya Ching Yang
     Yaoshua Mizrahi
     Yi Hsing Teng
     Ying Na Lin
     Yu Lin Su
     Yu Ying Lin
     Yu-Shan Hsu
     Yuko Kagatoni
     Zsuzsa Nadas

SKILLS OF A THETA BEING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ann Auburn
     Paula Carroll

THE FACTORS COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Chiara Staples
     Daniel Asse
     Jose Rosich
     Luis Piedade
     Mark Green
     Martha Music
     Mauricio Quezada
     Michael Graziano
     Mike Sherry
     Olaf Franke

UNIVERSES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Melodie Billet

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 4 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Eva M. Neikirk
     Adriel Simeone
     Michael Colon
     Angle Moore

OBJECTIVES [ 3 ]  

     Peter Troebs
     Robin R. Overstad
     Russell Prain

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     J. Perry Holser

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 4 ]  

     Karla Vanessa Ulmos
     Norman Maver
     Pat Morris
     Daniel Fraisse

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 5 ]  

     Bodhi Elfman
     Erika D. Melrose
     Daniel Fraisse
     Suzanne Working
     Kayoko Yamamoto

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Sylvain Ainslie
     Linda Lorch
     Robert G. DeBease
     Karla Vanessa Ulmos
     Carolyn Holtz
     Robin R. Overstad
     Lee Ann Bell

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Karla Vanessa Ulmos
     Linda Lorch

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Jon Smith
     Karla Vanessa Ulmos

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     Karla Vanessa Ulmos

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Ted Krzywicki
     David Newberger

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 2 ]  

     Sunny Lin
     Benedicto Rodriguez

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Karen Simpson
     Matt Lough
     Sam P. Holt, Jr.
     Chuck Sterne

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Karen Simpson
     Matt Lough
     Sam P. Holt, Jr.
     Chuck Sterne

STATE OF CLEAR [ 14 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Sherwood Tucker
     Carol Colangeli
     Barbara Dowling
     Dora Jepsen
     Carine Franceschetti
     Elizabeth Roberts
     Martina Fois
     Zsolt Beck
     Karen Berg
     John L. Brinkley
     Craig MacKay
     Darlene Ann Walton
     Jordan D'Alessio
     Fabian Scolz

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 15 ]  

     Carine Franceschetti
     Elizabeth Roberts
     Sherwood Tucker
     Mariana Fois
     Carol Colangeli
     Zsolt Beck
     Anna Vysotskaya
     Karen Berg
     Craig MacKay
     Jordan D'Alessio
     Gudrun Morgan
     Fabian Scolz
     Zsolt Beck
     John L. Brinkley
     Darlene Ann Walton

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 3 ]  

     Felicidad Serrano
     Lorraine Snead
     Lisa Cummins

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 4 ]  

     Mayer Dana
     Sally Perkowitz
     Carol Colangeli
     Lorraine Snead

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Anett Vojtilla

OT PREPARATIONS [ 5 ]  

     Paul S. Busch
     Sally Perkowitz
     Steve Anderson
     Jorge Correa
     Tony Benson

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 4 ]  

     Mary Slater
     Jennifer Simmons
     Carlos Casas
     Gudrun Morgan

NEW OT I [ 3 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Marc Ferreira
     Pierre Cournoyer
     Steve Perry

OT II [ 2 ]  

     Debbie Benk
     Ilona Bauer

OT III [ 4 ]  

     Lorin Igo
     Mike Menkhaus
     Jan Hale
     Laurie S. Jessup

NEW OT IV [ 3 ]  

     Julja Malama
     Hans-Peter Venzin
     Lorin Igo

NEW OT V AUDITED [ 6 ]  

     Denny Jim LaRocco
     Char Miller
     Gerard Alserda
     Mary Jo Sterzenback
     Ralph Bennett
     Jamie Sene

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Denice Duff
     Doug Williams
     France Rochon
     Massimo Bonoldi
     Angelo Zanini
     Jim Stewart
     Mike D. Clark
     Susan Jelonek
     Lila Holtby
     Anne Marie Castin
     Bernd Henke
     Karla J. Helms-Eiche
     Katya Pedroni
     Hugh Whitt
     P. Christopher Music
     Sabri Blumberg
     Ricki Hall
     Jo Lauricella
     Colman Thomas
     Gadi Ben Lavi
     Susan Joy Apple Lewis

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE, PART I [ 1 ]  

     Juan Redondo

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE, PART 2 [ 5 ]  

     Ursi Keat
     Charlotte Devaney
     Fred Oxaal
     Elsa Marie Ditlevsen
     Colleen Wilhite

NEW OT VII [ 11 ]  

     Evi Vogel
     Judy Norton
     Gary Catt
     Forrest van Benthuysen
     Jane Dockery
     Sophie Betke
     Hanny Barram
     Marco Sarrocco
     Ofra Bahat
     Ben Ghiora
     Judy Magee

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Rolf Steimer
     Pat Mooney
     Jeff Blumberg
     Keith W. Miller
     Theodore S. Zafiris
     Peter Olt
     Maurizio V. Serafini

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Abe Gershonowicz
     Bill Kilpatrick
     Nigel Graham
     Herb Day
     Michele Gissi
     Timothy Baxter
     Pat Mooney
     Michael A. Scott

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Kirn Podoll
     Abe Gershonowicz
     Gottfried Lange
     Wendy Ettricks
     Timothy Baxter
     Gene Gross
     Greg Winteregg

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Renee Bessone
     Bob Imhoff
     John Oscarson
     Adrienne Goodman
     Therese Soucy
     Orit Bernstein
     Claire Hargis
     Derek Aasland

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 11 ]  

     Darlene Camuso
     Jack Lee
     Paul S. Busch
     Sally Perkowitz
     Jim Rogers
     Bruno Cantalupi
     Steve Anderson
     Charles E. Law, Jr.
     Jean Gonsalves
     Louis Phitikides
     Derek de Vette

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 5 ]  

     Karen S. Downing
     Rebecca Borichevsky
     Vivian Chen
     Gerhard Berg
     Claire Hargis

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 3 ]  

     Bob Imhoff
     John Oscarson
     Claire Hargis

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 3 ]  

     Lisa Bettner
     Rebecca Borichevsky
     Claire Hargis

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 4 ]  

     Suzanne Roden
     Michelle Ptacek
     Patricia Ramirez
     Wayne Roden

HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITIONS IN LIFE [ 1 ]  

     Charles M. Lytle

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Isabella Salinas

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Bonnie Dimartino

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Matt Petit
     Ariana Friedman

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]  

     Bonnie Dimartino

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Luke Settle

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Andrew Finder

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Alex Miranda
     Ian Shillington
     Brian LaVoie
     Stan Ralya

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jeff Quiros

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 2 below; 4 total ]  

     Niels Kjeldsen
     Saskia Murphy

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Lissette Flaherty
     Dorothy Wright
     Marcel van den Berg
     Carl Christophersen
     Anne Bistorin
     Linda Breeden
     Robert I. Gisel
     Myrtha Feher
     Eszter Angyal
     Zsolt Nemeth
     Erika Tozser
     Redmond Sherwood
     Martina Weisen

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Mama Correia
     Todd Woodruff
     Carola Tietz
     Carl Christophersen
     Marcel van den Berg
     Dorothy Wright
     Anne Bistorin
     Lisette Flaherty
     Zsolt Nemeth
     Eszter Angyal
     Robert L Gisel
     Myrtha Feher
     Marline Weisen

FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Maggie Robinson
     Chiara Franchi
     Sandy Nelson-Ford
     Patricia Lorena Ramirez
     Whayne Eisenman
     Matthias Plascheck
     Zenobia Khan
     Todd Woodruff
     Trish Allen
     Cliff Bowen
     Lorena Poldi Allay
     Annegret Hammerling-Serfass
     Isaac Steele
     Matthias Plascheck
     Deborah J. Wheeler

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 5 ]  

     Eve Vermeil
     Maggie Robinson
     Pierluigi Cordini
     Lina Cordini
     Tracy Murray

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 8 ]  

     Silvano Parravicini
     Nina Gahm
     Sergio Carballo
     Valerie J. Hansen
     Zoya Matyushevskaya
     Eve Vennell
     Tracy Murray
     Paul Fourie

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]  

     Pamela Sedda
     Jillian Lueke
     Todd O'Donoghue
     Simona Ergotti
     Alan Pineda
     Nina Gahm

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Patricia Ramirez

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 10 ]  

     Chris Thorne
     Reagen Burke
     Felix Spittell
     Adnan Hussain
     Mike Feeney
     Lila C. Stubblefield
     Pamela Sedda
     Doris Sinclair
     Gabriel James Metoyer
     Jillian Lueke

LEVEL III AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Brian Blaine Dawson

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 8 ]  

     Jenny Zschokke
     Brian Blaine Dawson
     Shannon Wertz
     Nicole Van Hoomisen
     Alesandra Jimenez
     Chris Thorne
     Adnan Hussain
     Alejandra Jimenez

LEVELS 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Cara LaRose
     Sal Ilasi

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Roman Rubin
     David G. Berman
     Reggie Caldwell

NED AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jevon Millan
     Kumiko Lawrence

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Maarten Roelens
     Irina Kanchina
     Michael Gatza

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Russ DeWitt
     Randy Balza
     Andrea Murray
     Tatiana Karlina
     Marion Hirschberger
     Irina Kanchina

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Mark Kimura
     Michael Gatza

LEVEL A [ 1 ]  

     Ingrid Collewijn

LEVEL B [ 4 ]  

     Dani Janzarli
     Isis Emrick
     Melissa Allen
     Carlos Lores

LEVEL B CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Pilar Gonzalez

LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     Dani Janzarli
     Jay Austin
     Silvia Kusada

LEVEL C CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Britta Bang

LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Jay Austin

LEVEL E [ 1 ]  

     Anett Vojtilla

LEVEL F [ 1 ]  

     Sara Diner

LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Jennifer W. Sundance

LEVEL I [ 4 ]  

     Stephen J. Koplo
     Stephen J. Koplo
     Tsugihiko Sekine
     Stefany Moreno

LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Alicia Rosado
     Graham Peck

LEVEL L [ 2 ]  

     Dominika Vente
     Janet Jarrell

LEVEL M [ 3 ]  

     Giovanni Scordamaglia
     Sandra Jimenez
     Dominika Vente

LEVEL N [ 5 ]  

     Sabrina Rampazzo
     Diane Moreau
     Jean Todd
     Robin Hanses
     Mario Gatti

CLASS VI AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Murray Bauman
     Ken Nitsche

CLASS IX AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Laura Rigo

CCRD AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Rodrigo Moran

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Samantha Snyder
     Jono Koel
     Thomas Pagenkopf

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Clemens Graf
     Jono Koel
     Andrea Manseau
     Sharon Hawes
     Harald S. Maier
     Jennifer Stanzani

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Jon Rochefort
     Roberto Benitez
     Angela Bryan
     Charlotte Cook
     Sophie DeGoul
     Ulla-Karin Sjoberg
     Julian Kerber
     Chiara Franchi
     Carolina Astrada
     Sylvie Lebrun
     Isaak Steele
     Adrian Bagnato
     Ruggero Befell
     Chiara Franchi

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 12 ]  

     Mariana Santiago Soto
     Jennifer Adams
     Antoinette Ady
     Marissa Shepherd
     Lauren Mliner
     Rhiannon Chopping
     Roberto Benitez
     Roberta Cirello
     Marissa Jensen
     Nathan Bertman
     Stephanie Pasco
     Periolis Raptis

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Peter J. R. van Nunen
     Martin Bormann
     Francisco Javier
     Cascante
     Geoff Mitchell
     Carolina Nunez
     Carolina Nunez
     Carolina Astrada
     Kiki Aagaard
     John Maxson
     Annette Skjaebaek
     Tiffany Kate Margo
     Rosefina Sanchez
     Jon Rochefort
     Danielle Rosenbaum
     Annette Skjaebaek
     Mark McGrath

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     J. Perry Holser
     Mariana Santiago Soto
     Adam Heft
     Tancrede Di Manche
     Benjamin J. Kasle
     Joaquin Quintero

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Soledad Mendez

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Peter Suhai

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Lorena Gonzalez
     Mark Kimura
     Natasha Korotchenko

PTS/SP Course [ 8 below; 12 total ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Valerie Blum
     Cliff Bowen
     Debbie Ullman
     Kim Joyce
     Robin Alkins
     Marta Diaz Alonso
     Paul Simon Norris
     Maria da Graca Ribeiro

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Aurelie Reichl
     Zoya Matyushevskaya
     Valerie J. Hansen
     Maria Franca d'Orsi
     Dan Bolanos
     Peter Balint
     Carina Assolari
     Roberta Cirello
     Trevor Erwin Hank
     Mariana Bolstad
     Douglas Joyce
     Mika Allen Pierce
     Brenda Arjes
     Jim Lee
     Brenda Arjes

PRO TRS CLAY TABLE DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Roberta Cirello

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Melodie Frazier

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alessandro Lo Fria

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alessandro Lo Fria

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Tiffany Mango
     Steffano Griffante

DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 4 ]  

     Paul Rodeghero
     Jan M. McDaniels
     Ray Behm
     Silvia Moscatiello

EXTERIORIZATION & THE PHENOMENA OF SPACE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Robert O'Brien

VOLUME 0 [ 2 ]  

     Chad Carleton
     Ken Daniells

VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     Jim Lee

SCIENTOLOGY VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dan Curtis



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: