The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Auditor 305 [circa February 2003 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Auditor : Auditor 305


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Auditor 305 [ circa February 2003 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
249 completions
220 individuals
47 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Auditor 305 [ circa February 2003 ] :

Completions



HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Justin Littler
     Paula Coffee

FIELD AUDITOR HAT [ 3 ]  

     Phil Embick
     Laurie Temple
     Larry Hanson

VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Beth Kelly
     Diane Barnes
     John Radich
     Dusty Dragony
     Jim Barta
     Andrea Gale
     Ken Sereno

KEY TO LIFE [ 3 ]  

     Eugene Felske
     Jan Foote
     Harold Quay

PTS/SP Course [ 9 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Virginia Peritone
     Ron Howsen
     George Williams
     Bruce Johnson
     Rose Albano
     Al Keaton
     Michael Bloomfield
     David Hatch
     Adolfina Banderas

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kathy Snow

PRO TRS COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Marlene Tremblay
     Vein Chen
     Anson Vaughan
     Joaquin Quintero
     Sten Rodin
     Ruth Kenworthy
     Rene Ninghetto
     Julie Figuierdo
     Tina Hollowell
     Renee Norton
     Brena Beilhart

PRO UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Wendy Russell
     Taylor Leacox
     Anson Vaughan
     Rene Ninghetto

PRO METERING COURSE [ 14 ]  

     John Milsap
     Fran-Louise Pazzi
     Carlos Torres
     Craig Rutlan
     Allan Grout
     Steve Van Der Loop
     Evan Beattie
     Marilyn Doan
     Brittay Marion
     Les Moore
     Ellan Lea Porter
     Doran Eskinazi
     Eileen Peacock
     Theresa Dempsey

ETHICS SPECIALISTS COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Greg Willardson
     Marilyn Carvin
     Dan Auerbach
     Carolyne Aguilar
     Kevin Ragan
     Andrew Tucker
     Robbie Gelinas
     Kathryn Landers
     Anthony Landers
     Georgia Swanson

ACADEMY LEVELS [ 13 ]  

     Maren Foley
     Gary Sekigahama
     William Kim
     Adriana Perez
     Brooke Warner
     Holland Steiner
     Ian Loehwing
     Marc Hutchinson
     Yves Martin
     Scott Eiting
     Lauren Milner
     Maria Robb
     Oscar Camarena

LEVEL 0-IV CERTAINTY COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Julie McClain
     Susan Salamon
     Astrid Miller
     Joe Kaercher
     Carlos Anselmo
     David Butterworth
     Caitlin Guchowski

NED COURSE / CLASS V [ 1 ]  

     Joseph Swartz

SPECIALTY AUDITOR TRAINING [ 5 ]  

     Karen Todd
     Steven Kamrath
     Oscar Camarena
     Grace Kevitt
     Damien Kacero

GRAD V PERM [ 2 ]  

     Brodie Colosimo
     Iris Keller

HUBBARD PRO COURSE SUP COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sal Ilasi

CLASS VII POWER AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Rod Daniels

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 9 ]  

     Stephany Ross
     Brodie Colosimo
     Danielle Mintzlaff
     Crystal Apodaca
     Molly Li-Mei Wu
     Gloria Tsai-Fe Lee
     Allan Grout
     Marisol Delfino
     Emily Curtis

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 2 ]  

     Lori Good
     Penny Flemming

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Rick Kelly
     George Hamar
     Allan Grout
     Janet Jensen
     Lorita O'Leaty
     Desirae Barron
     Ryan Atkinson-Baker

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Rick Kelly
     Deborah Kojima
     Desirae Barron

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELLING [ 2 ]  

     Edna Springler
     George Springler

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 3 ]  

     Jesus Aguilera
     Kiril Levant
     Michael Armstrong

GRADES [ 16 ]  

     Joseph Spurger
     Sasha Levitsky
     Vince Foster
     Holland Steiner
     Angela Camuso
     Oscar Camarena
     Ann Auburn
     Adalberto Baptista
     Sean Collins
     Casi Hadjeri
     Desirae Barron
     Breana Fisher
     Molly Li-Mei Wu
     John Wilkens
     Marisol Delfino
     Allan Grout

NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITING [ 3 ]  

     Kelly Gould
     James Barta
     Jim Lund

EXPANDED DIANETICS [ 1 ]  

     Rick Danczak

GRADE V POWER [ 8 ]  

     Lois Snead
     Tim Baxter
     Arlene Alstadt
     Tamir Hendelman
     Denise Read
     Marie Jose Beaulieu
     Nicole Romanowski
     Sophie Lee

GRADE VA POWER PLUS [ 8 ]  

     Lois Snead
     Tim Baxter
     Arlene Alstadt
     Tamir Hendelman
     Denise Read
     Nicole Romanowski
     Sophie Lee
     Marie Jose Beaulieu

CLEAR [ 30 ]  ( CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Kathy Thomas
     David Shumway
     Ryann Liedl
     Barbara Balecha
     Bill Hoch
     Bill Nemoede
     Craig Bever
     Hal Ozsan
     James Feulner
     Janet Jensen
     Jason Pumphrey
     Kelly LaClaire
     Kristina Moses
     Lauren Imhoff
     Laurence Grandin
     Maggie Chung
     Marc Poulin
     Michael Gringoli
     Michelle Green
     Michelle Miscovich
     Mike Gosselin
     Noomi Conners
     Peter Sololoff
     Robyn Pumphrey
     Scott Iverson
     Skye Fuller
     Stefanie Kowitz
     Steven Lin
     Sue Trey
     Yoshikawa Wright

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Holland Steiner
     Kathy Thomas
     Dave Shumway

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Lydia Nelson
     Robin Alvarez
     Bret Wisner
     Tyra Mesmer

OT PREPARATIONS [ 10 ]  

     Harvey Brown
     Lydia Nelson
     Brent Wisner
     Lisa Savage
     Yolka Shehu
     Jeff Alexson
     Tim Baxter
     Dr. Arlen Lieberman
     Lauren Willardson
     Carol Spearman

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 3 ]  

     Mary Walsh
     Doug Crowder
     Josh Gerson

SPECIALTY RUNDOWNS [ 15 ]  

     Jarret Rible
     Chuck Moore
     Gordon Baird
     Kathy Kesboam
     Megan Sekighama
     Louis Repetto
     Ashley Tinat
     David McConnell
     Jim Yang
     Carolyn Holtz
     Scott Biting
     Maria Cecchini
     Vanessa Gutherie
     Steve Smith
     Deborah Kojima

LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Jeanne D'Arc Sincennes
     Rich McKinley
     Debbie Gluck

LEVEL B [ 1 ]  

     Anja Olsen

LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     Anja Olsen
     Joe Zwers
     Joey Chait

LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Alan Clay

LEVEL E [ 1 ]  

     Dave Rockwood

LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     John Mahler

LEVEL L [ 4 ]  

     Willie Phelps
     Joe Bliech
     Myrna Grant
     Jim Brewer

LEVEL M [ 1 ]  

     John Brancoto

LEVEL P /CLASS VI [ 2 ]  

     Jody Kenny McKay
     Linda Lombardo

CLASS VI CERTAINTY TRAINING [ 5 ]  

     Billy Strasser
     Catherine Weaver
     Annie Hudson
     Steve Jelinski
     Francine Frasier

CLASS VI CERTAINTY COMPLETION [ 3 ]  

     Ofra Bahat
     Steve Weitz
     Robin Adair

GOLDEN AGE OF TECH CLASS VI PERMANENT [ 2 ]  

     Mary Louie
     Bette Cotter

CLASS VI C/S PERM [ 1 ]  

     Nancy Clitheroe



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: