The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 202 [circa November 2008 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 202


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 202 [ circa November 2008 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
939 completions
759 individuals
121 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 202 [ circa November 2008 ] :



NEW OT VII [ 20 ]  

     Christina Schaefer
     Inger Serup
     Jerry Judge
     Jim Condon
     John Hillman
     Jose Guedes
     Julie Lee
     Kathy Pace
     Keiko Macaire
     Livia Morone
     Marc Alain
     Marco Mauzoli
     Mike Holstein
     Mike Lofrano
     Moshon Reuveni
     Patrick Murray
     Randy Gilmore
     Sherry Feeley
     Susan Sisson
     William B. Shields

LIFE REPAIR™ [ 2 ]  

     Kieram Litchfield
     Taysa Castillo

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN® [ 4 ]  

     Jenna Wilkinson
     Madeleine Rose
     Bierman Carradine
     Virginia Nickel

SCIENTOLOGY® DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     Allison Jelin
     Damien Alley
     Jill Bromund
     Miranda Jade Turbin
     Sandra Calkins

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN® [ 8 ]  

     Douglas Joyce
     Hana-Li Pendery
     Jean Claude Smadja
     Jean LeFebvre
     Jeff Klima
     John P. DeSilva Jr,
     Kwesi Bhengu
     Simone Dell'Aria

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE® [ 3 ]  

     Jackson Muñoz
     Roger Zerden
     Vince Racz

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Gary Camp
     Heather Coutain
     Jackson Muñoz
     Nikolay Breussov
     Shane Krider

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     July Chu
     Sam Michelson
     Sergio Miranda
     Stephanie Blum Sakurai

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Frand Francken
     Jandir Tarqui
     Mark D. Setser
     Sam Michelson
     Tina Pech

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Sam Michelson
     Shun-Min Wang

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Colette Gray
     Gail Stout
     Nancy Alperin Regni
     Sam Michelson

NEW ERA DIANETICS® CASE COMPLETION [ 10 ]  

     Ann Lin
     Brigitte Parman
     Carmen Cantú
     Ettore Catani
     Lizzy Schneider
     Lucia Muñoz
     Mayuko Ikeda
     Nacène Noubli
     Peter Tröbs
     Rosy Arracri

GRADE V POWER™ [ 18 ]  

     Adolfo Quintero
     Ann Lin
     Carmen Cantú Davila
     Donna McDade
     Elvia Montiel
     Ettore Cattani
     Gavril Sigalos
     Hacène Noubli
     Lizzy Schneider
     Lucia Muñoz
     Mayuko Ikeda
     Peter Tröbs
     Richard Iwanaka
     Robert Seaman
     Roman Rubin
     Steve Testut
     Vicki Densmore
     Wade Watkins

GRADE VA POWER PLUS™ [ 19 ]  

     Adolfo Quintero
     Ann Lin
     Carmen Cantú Dávila
     Donna McDade
     Elvia Montiel
     Ettore Cattani
     Gavril Sigalos
     Hacène Noubli
     Lizzy Schneider
     Lucia Muñoz
     Mayuko Ikeda
     Peter Tröbs
     Richard Iwanaka
     Robert Seaman
     Roman Rubin
     Steve Testut
     Vicki Densmore
     Viktor Klycha
     Wade Watkins

GRADE VI R6EW [ 2 ]  

     Francesca Rusconi
     Stefania Rusconi

STATE OF CLEAR [ 21 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Amy Menkhaus
     Andi Caruso
     Anna Kopias
     Brian Colon
     Chiara Locatelli
     Colette Gray
     Dan O'Connor
     Diane Boone
     Francesca Rusconi
     J. F. Dagher
     Josselyn Boudet
     Judi Blum
     Lee Spiller
     Liliana Mandescu
     Maria Beekmans
     Marlene Cabenda-Mais
     Paolo Simone
     Patrick Peperstraete
     Stefania Rusconi
     Steve Daniel
     Timothy Broyles

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN® [ 21 ]  

     Amy Men Khaus
     Andi Caruso
     Anna Kopias
     Brian Colon
     Chiara Locatelli
     Colette Gray
     Dan O'Connor
     Diane Boone
     Francesca Rusconi
     J. F. Dagher
     Josselyn Boudett
     Judi Blum
     Lee Spiller
     Liliana Mahdescu
     Maria Beekmans
     Marlene Cabenda-Maus
     Paolo Simone
     Patrick Peperstraete
     Stefania Rusconi
     Steve Daniel
     Timothy Broyles

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 6 ]  

     Dale Terndrup
     Gaunil Segullos
     Lee Shewmaker
     Nina Hrasky
     Vladimir Hraskyr
     Yuka Peters

OT® PREPARATIONS [ 9 ]  

     Andre Terblanche
     Donna McDade
     Gavriil Sigalos
     Jan Claude Smadja
     Jeremy Petersen
     Renato Brieda
     Rodney J. Chew
     Sam P. Holt Jr.
     Smi Tanak

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 9 ]  

     Carol Ohrbach
     Dmitry Blygin
     Gavrill Sigalos
     Jairo R. Guzman
     Nina Hraska
     Roberta Mariani
     Susan Frank Klatt
     Vladimir Hrasky
     Wendy Field

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS CHECK [ 6 ]  

     Fabien Folliard
     Florentina Panayi
     Francesca Rusconi
     Gionatan Lorenzini
     Joanne Lagace
     Stefania Rusconi

NEW OT I [ 15 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Amy Mehkhaus
     Andi Caruso
     Brenda Craughan
     Connie Renton
     Elisabeth Folliard
     Fabien Folliard
     Florentina Panayi
     Francesca Rusconi
     Joanne Lagace
     Maria Beekmans
     Marlene Cabendar Maus
     Nina Kimmel
     Patrick Peperstraete
     Susan Frank Klatt
     Therese Gelinas

OT II [ 12 ]  

     Andy Caruso
     Charles A. Clements
     Fabio Zaniboni
     Jelena Kozdzeva
     Joanne Lagrace
     Leon Salame
     Maria Beekmans
     Mikhail Bogamolnikov
     Nina Kimmel
     Piero Caramella
     Sabina Ruzza
     Therese Gelinas

OT III [ 6 ]  

     Charles Clements
     Fabio Zaniboni
     Mikhail Bogamolnikov
     Pat Marks
     Patrick Peperstraete
     Patrizia Mura

NEW OT IV [ 6 ]  

     Jim Yang
     Kandy Clements
     Pat Marks
     Patrizia Mura
     Randy Russell
     Shirley Corriveau

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTs® [ 15 ]  

     Anat Krier
     Angel Garcia Lopez
     Daniel Simon
     Fabrizio Zampetti
     Fernando Ramus
     Gabriele Patelli
     Jonathan M. Holtfreth
     Kandy Clements
     Lori Davis
     Ophelie Dambrin
     Pamela Wheatley
     Phelie Dambring
     Rachel Lemus
     Sonia Guacci
     Yoann Dambrin

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTs® AUDITING COURSE [ 47 ]  

     Alex Wisner
     Am.paro Garrachon
     Ann Spiegelberrg
     Antonietta Lofrano
     Barbara Messina
     Brigitte Blancher
     Bruno Menegatti
     Catherine Rouden Douthie
     Diane Gagon
     Fabrizio Zampetti
     Fiona Nicolson
     Gabriele Peroni
     Gabriele Segalla
     Gladys Macdonald
     Isabella Delesalle
     Janet Jensen
     Joel Benk
     Josy Calsin
     Juan Vicente Aguirrebeitia
     Karla Swarens
     Kathy Christensen
     Lori Davis
     Luca Seveso
     Luciano Giacomello
     Manuela Baccari
     Marcello Locilento
     Mario Pedrali
     Mark C. Giffin
     Markus Marx
     Nola C. Aronson
     Patrice Willemin
     Paul Drozdiak
     Phyllis Franklin
     Pilar Gutierrez
     Po Sau Tam
     Robert F. Daley
     Robert Ortscheid
     Roberto Marenco
     Rossanna Brenici
     Sandra Guaglio
     Scott Kreisberg
     Shauna Pratt
     Sonia Guacci
     Stella Rowe
     Teresa Casabianca
     Tom Nagel
     Winnie Kroual

L 11® NEW LIFE RUNDOWN® [ 25 ]  

     Allan Agopian
     Anni Hesel Skou
     Ben Ochart
     Bob Royhl
     David Kerstetter
     Davis Amsalem
     Elaine Keane
     Enrico Orusa
     Ettore Cattani
     Eugenio Garza
     Felipe Castellanos Lara
     Giselle O'Carroll
     Irving Sorrentini
     Jean LeFebvre
     John Keane
     Lance Roehl
     Marc Gaudreau
     Maria Schemmari
     Massimo Cattori
     Michael McGahee
     Otto Kauf
     Peter Grant
     Steve Testut
     Sumi Tanak
     Tracie Sorrentino

L 10® RUNDOWN [ 13 ]  

     Adolfo Quintero
     Ben Ranson
     Daniel Asse Tawil
     Herb Cabral
     Jayne Kraman
     Karin Tubbesing
     Lars Najbjerg
     Laura Quintero
     Massimo Cattori
     Ned McCrink
     Peter Grant
     Sofie Lefebvre
     Thu Do

L 12® FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN® [ 14 ]  

     Antonio Ciraci
     Ben Ranson
     Cleman Agami
     Corinne Deakin
     Daniel Asse Tawil
     Flavia Taylor
     Heb Cabral
     Karin Tubbesing
     Laura Quintero
     Marco Benvenuto
     Ned McCrink
     Peter Grant
     Sandra Poveda Ortiz
     Thu Do

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN™ [ 30 ]  

     Myriam Birch
     Abby Juneau
     Adriano Giannini
     Betty Misener
     Dan Shapiro
     Debbie Schumacher
     Eric Davis
     Eugene Vincent
     Gian Paolo Mucci
     Gianluca Renzoni
     Jan Meijer
     Jeff Valliere
     Jim Sutherland
     Jo Ganz
     Joanne Bessey
     Leona F. Valencich
     Lonnie L Davis
     Marek Wojciechowski
     Miriam Quigley
     Nydia Pecoraro
     Peter Cross
     Renato Brieda
     Rodney J. Chew
     Sabrina Mazzoni
     Severa Zarrelli
     Shirley Chen
     Shun-Min Wang
     Stan Tabor
     Steve Robert Downing
     Toni Tinkelman

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN™ [ 2 ]  

     Freddie Lilan
     Vein Chen

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Miriam Quigley
     Viktor Klycha

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 18 ]  

     Alexandra Belanger
     Alfiya Lenkova
     Brooke Dukes
     Carol Strankman
     David Klarich
     David Langford
     Debi Henning
     Fabio Lo Fria
     Frantz Widmaïer
     Joanna Bessery
     Kim Potucek
     Leigh Ann Lemire
     Mary Squire
     Miriam Quigley
     Paul Ziff
     Sabrina Mazzoni
     Tony Taylor
     Vladislav Chepurko

PROFESSION INTENSIVE™ [ 17 ]  

     Doug Crowder
     Fabio Lo Fria
     Frantz R. Widmaier
     Jairo Chavez
     Jan Meijer
     Jo Ganz
     Joanna Bessey
     John Conley
     Kieram Litchfield
     Mary E. Keiller
     Michael Draheim
     Miriam Birch
     Miriam Quigley
     Neal Fox
     Severa Zarrelli
     Shirley Chen
     Tammy Gardner

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN™ [ 1 ]  

     Peter Cross

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 5 ]  

     David Klarich
     Fabio Lo Fria
     Jairo Chavez
     Joanna Bessery
     Mary Anne Gross

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Irina Ispravnik

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 2 ]  

     Judy Blum
     Sandra Reti

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN® [ 23 ]  

     Albie Berk
     Alexey Timofeev
     Angelika Voss-Quinn
     Antonello Moi
     Barry Nelson Watson
     Catherine Weaver
     Daniella Palmai
     Debbie Hurtado
     Donato Loi
     Elif Ernst
     Franceso Locatelli
     Gianni Brunetti
     Guido Van Hootegem
     Hermann Strijewski
     Johnny Lin
     Kenneth Schilling
     Linda Tucker
     Michel Raoust
     Pierre Guenette
     Raffaele Solda
     Ron Ross
     Sam Holt Jr.
     Sumy Tanak

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 5 below; 8 total ]  

     Archie Drury
     Clyde Andrews
     Jason Letonoff
     Monica Lorenzini
     Rocio Gil Morales

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE [ 2 ]  

     Allie Stoller
     Steven Alejandre-Mar

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 3 ]  

     Fallon Rakestraw
     Karla Maatock
     Oscar Rodriguez

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Connor Carlson
     Irene Valaskatzis
     Matthew Carlson

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 3 below; 8 total ]  

     Beata Carlson
     Nicole Kuo
     Phillip Vianna

METHOD ONE® AUDITING [ 10 ]  

     Darlene K. Swanson
     Dominique Dambrin
     Jeremy Petersen
     Lawrence Dambrin
     Martine Tremblay
     Mary Paz Chavez
     Phil Harrison
     Rena Yao
     Roberto Velandia
     Vicky Maisano

THE NEW STUDENT HAT® COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Amande Leyden
     Daniel Agami
     Eleonor Källeskog
     Evan Morrison
     Luke Matyumza
     Scott McDaniel
     Shiori Imamura

PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Adam Hayton
     Alysia Hart
     Anastasia Thoburn
     Attila Pál
     Bruce Lewis
     Cristian Felice
     Ingrid Neumann
     Kir Cohen Barran
     Liz Ferris
     Marla Sorensen
     Natsuko Naitoh
     Nicky Van Der Walt
     Sabrina Rzrika-Kunz
     Will Simpson

UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Gabriella Balázs
     Griselda C. Stein
     Ingrid Neumann
     Jane Ellis
     Kfir Cohen Barram
     Liz Ferris
     Marla Sorensen

FLAG-ONLY METERING COURSE [ 19 ]  

     Aziza Khamirova
     Daniela Stroce
     Diana Cardinale
     Diane Boulay
     Dina Silva
     Enua Rule
     Gabriella Balazs
     Janiece Hillwoeltsen
     Jeremy Smith
     Joanie Sigal
     Kavin Harris
     Linda S. Kirk
     Marie Votapka
     Natagya Sidy
     Olga Kudrik
     Simone (Ya-Chen) Hsu
     Sofia Eglezou
     Terry Meyers
     Tyler Bosserman

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 15 ]  

     Courtney Jade Scheller
     Danielle Gelinas
     Denise Mazzar
     Diane Boulay
     Elena Kohlback
     Fransina Boros
     Gaelle Michaud
     George Booth
     Jason Franco
     Jeremy Smith
     Jody Boulay
     Josh Killmaier
     Leonardo Cassadori
     Rosa Hernandez Sipsy
     Tomoko Hida

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 16 ]  

     Adrienne Wilson
     Andre Drury
     Anita Brussee
     Christelle Van Keeke
     Danielle Galinas
     Jason Franco
     Jesse Borden
     Jody Bouldy
     Leonardo Cazzadonri
     Lyssandra Hercus
     Mary Paz Chavez
     Maryna Olishewska
     Rubina Chaushian
     Ryan Riemer
     Shaun Hanekom
     Silvia Valadez

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 15 ]  

     Adrienne Wilson
     Anita Brussee
     Denise Mazzon
     Elena Maslova
     Franco Guadagnoli
     Gaelle Michaud
     Jamie Pomeranz
     Josh Killmaier
     Leonardo Cazzadori
     Luc VanDoren
     Lyssandra Hercos
     Mireille Morissette
     Rubina Chausmian
     Ryan Riemer
     Yossi Giladi

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 7 ]  

     Francesca Apperti
     Jack Maloney
     Johanna Alcalá
     Martine Tremblay
     Ouiza Grabi
     Patrick Martinez
     Valerie Latour

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 16 ]  

     Alam Cortez
     Anthony Gallegos
     Carlos Garcia
     Daniela Vélez
     Erika McKinnon
     Felix Lange
     Heidi Welgemoed
     Jack Maloney
     Jill Clotfelter
     Johanna Alcalá
     Luc Von Doren
     Ouiza Grabi
     Sengül Aktas
     Valerie Blum
     Yossi Giladi
     Zaira Garcia

ACADEMY LEVEL 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY  COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Paul Coleman

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 26 ]  

     Abdelhas Bourki
     Alejandra Guzmán
     Alex Paszkiewikz
     Andrea Perei
     Anne Bistorin
     Bärbel Ziggel
     Brindy Kimball
     Chris Wood
     Christine Michelle Kelly
     Cindy Gail Thompson
     Claudia Diaz
     Dave Worthen
     Eskender Maldonado
     Eva Haegens
     Jeff Breedlove
     Jennifer Denlingern
     Jessica Bellmaine
     Jocelyn Kemble
     Katsuzko Sakamoto
     Mark Jeffrey
     Noah Reuveni
     Paolo Garano
     Peter Johan Rudolf van Nunen
     Polina Rubin
     Renate Rischer
     Roberta Cirello

NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Zhanna Bethke

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Beatrice Lee

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Alexandria Fisher
     Svetlana Matshskova

SAINT HILL™ SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Joel A. Kirk
     Kalli Tripp
     Wayne Furness

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B [ 9 ]  

     Deedee Scott
     Joel A. Kirk
     Katrin Spatz
     Monika Misek
     Pedro Prado
     Rebecca Lee
     Rebecca Nöll
     Rena Yao
     Wayne Furness

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C [ 2 ]  

     Lauren Bradley
     Wayne Furness

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 2 ]  

     Peter Brand
     Wayne Furness

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 2 ]  

     Emilio Kasapi
     Michael Mintz

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL F [ 3 ]  

     Allan Grout
     Chris S. Ferris
     Emilio Kasapi

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 6 ]  

     Allan Grout
     Chris S. Ferris
     Emilio Kasapi
     Geron Millan
     Michael Mintz
     Yolande Eshel

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 3 ]  

     Emmanuele Sevilla Rovira
     Geron Millan
     Michael Mintz

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Azzura Ceresoli

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Ian Baker

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Camille Bledsoe

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Chad Hodge

CLASS IV C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Brodie Romeo Colosimo

CLASS V GRADUATE C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Yoselyn Zapata

CLASS VIII AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Sara Diner

CLASS IX AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Sara Diner

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Angels Tadzembwa
     Claire Chisholm
     Ryan Shaw
     Silvio Vaiassori

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Benjamin Stuckenbruck
     Christopher Beaty
     Claire Chshlm
     Gabriel Alvarado
     Noosheen Hakimi

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Diana Clarizio

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Diana Clarizio

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Stefanie Di Leva

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Yuka Peters

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE® COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Alex Lee
     Joaquin Rodrigo Jimenez

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION® COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alex Lee

MINISTER'S COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Diana Clarizio
     Erika McKinnen
     Luc Van Doren
     Suzie Dupre

GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Fiorenza Magliola
     Francesca Salinas
     Matteo Vena
     Steven Alejandre-Mar

HUBBARD DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Anna Kopias
     Sergey Kashnikov

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Corey Devlin-Drye
     Denise Mazzon
     Jeremy Smith

PTS/SP Course [ 3 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Abraham Pagavich
     David Hodkin
     Etsuko Kishimoto

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Alexandra Fisher
     Christopher Quail
     Florian Laplantif
     Pei-Ling Lee
     Shawn Crellin
     Vicky Bjzörklung

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Noosheen Hakimin

DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Dana Dineen
     Monika Knoll
     Silvia Barcenas

DIANETICS: THE EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Charon Dyan
     Cynthia Pateropoulos
     Gary Arnott
     Kathy Strasser
     Reka Garik
     Sanelva Rodriguez
     Wil Andersen

Dianetics Book Course [ 10 ]  

     Alessia Galli
     Buck Hicken
     Charlie Burchi
     David Kerr
     James B. DeVries
     Jean-Michel Berts
     Joana Sanchez
     Mary Spencer
     Rona Kimchi
     Tylor McPhee

DIANETICS BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Cheryl A. Caputo
     Michael D. Roberts
     Tami Held
     Wayne John Saunders

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Aziza Khanirova
     Cristian Felice
     Daniel Chiz
     Daniel Suggs
     Kira Knaupp
     Lara Johnson
     Marni Atherton
     Matt Erickson
     Michelle Jafif
     Paula Potter
     Rand Davis

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Ali Magnano
     Amandine Ortiz
     Carol Steinrock
     Chelsi Hake
     Elias Jafif M.
     Gary Jorgensen
     Karen Kaplan
     Markus Vogel
     Paul Barter
     Thomas Ernst

SELF ANALYSIS COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Cal Thomas
     Carol Whitworth
     Cristian Felice
     Karen Foster
     Karen Kaplan
     Mandy Wildman
     Miranda Jade Turbin
     Mitchell Wright
     Peggy Silverstein
     Sam Gilbert
     Thomas Geisenhof
     Yoshihisa Hoshiro

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Amanda Reyne
     Aziza Khanirova
     Barbara Robaszkiewicz
     Chris Noel
     Debbie Hurtado
     Doreen Smith
     Luke Matyunza
     Mary Float
     Mel Avanas
     Melinda Watson
     Osolya Varadi
     Shirley Corriveau

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS & THOUGHT, EMOTION AND EFFORT COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Becky Harrington
     Bob Gallagher
     Devin Henry
     Diane H. Music
     Jonathan Schneider
     Leonel Alejandre Mar
     Nancy Shaefer

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Abby Heywood
     Donato Loi
     Flor Peraza Arias
     Gregg Smith
     Imre Tozser
     Laurel Zyvoloski
     Liane Gottwald
     Liliana Martinez
     Warren Hunt

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS & LIFE CONTINUUM COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Christopher R. Corbell
     Debbie Russell
     Margaret Doleen
     Rosy Aracri
     Tyler Bosserman

SCIENTOLOGY: MILESTONE ONE COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Aviva Elsa
     Brian Fouler
     Cheryl Schwalbe
     Cindy Ford
     Gudrun Morgan
     Kyla Rogers
     Marat Mullakholdzhaev
     Marion Stern
     Natalie Jensen
     Peter Hufnage
     Samantha Dumpgart
     Steve Valtin
     Susan Arnold
     Teresa Young
     Thomas Alexander
     Tyler Bosserman
     Valeria Macias

THE ROUTE TO INFINITY COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Cassidy Thompson
     Gayle Lozier
     Greg Moore
     Jeffrey Feldman
     Julieta Gil Santagostino
     Kyla Rogers
     Marison Defino
     Mike Williams
     Valeria Macias

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Naiava Gutierrez
     Nellie Villarreal

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK AND TECHNIQUE 88 LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Angelika Voss-Quinn
     Ann Jones
     Anna Paddock
     Carolina Lombardo
     Cassidy Thompson
     Daniel Swanson
     Francisco Albiach
     Griselda Contreras-Stein
     Julieta Gil Santagostino
     Lily Mintz

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Angelika Voss-Quinn
     Barbara Hamilton
     Denise Wike
     Joan Lunde
     LD Sledge

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 & SOURCE OF LIFE ENERGY LECTURES COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Dennis Feeney
     Diane Crandell
     Joe Lavin
     Mariana Antonietta Ruiz
     Pamela Savelo
     Pio Priarollo
     Terri Buell
     Tery Tinkelenberg
     Tobie Greenberg
     Vincent Gognard

COMMAND OF THETA COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Bob Kenne
     Denise Wike
     Jim Cormier
     Kate Ryan
     Kathy Shadd
     Kim Cooper
     Laura K. Thompson
     Lynn Miller
     Martin Hallquist
     Melissa Ryan
     Patricia A. Gore
     Ivan Moehrle
     Margie Valle
     Lori Redmond
     Stephen Dryer
     Adi Halevy
     Juan Martin Libardi

SCIENTOLOGY 8 8008 BOOK COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Christopher Quail
     Claudia Engel
     Federico Biancolini
     Irmgard Haug
     Karin Seifert
     Lily Mintz
     Luca Martinazzi
     Renato St. Lawrence
     Todd Kugler
     Tom Niemi

THE PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Beth Voss
     Bett McCaffrey
     Karen Todd
     Katarina Tozser
     Kathy Thompson
     Lily Mintz
     Lori Redmond
     Megan Robertson
     Nick Fauke
     Phil Kessel

THE FACTORS [ 8 ]  

     Andre LcLeod
     Jan Kanpmeyer
     Jill Lumsden
     Kathy Baird
     Kathy Feshback
     Margie Valle
     Rebecca Lee
     Renato St. Lawrence

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Chiara Locatelli
     Inger Serup
     Jan Meekcoms
     Natalya Sidej
     Susan Sisson
     Thomas Ollar
     Tyler Davis
     Vicky Ring
     Vince Gulasa

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY & THE PHOENIX LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Nico Reifer
     Tyler Davis

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Barbara Schweikert
     Cheryl A. Caputo
     Evan Morison
     Kira Knaupp
     Marci Benger
     Natalia Shemyakina
     Susan Sisson

DIANETICS 55! & THE UNIFICATION CONGRESS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Bob McCaffrey
     Kitty Young
     Skip Young

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Aliceo Bandera
     Cathy Kamhi
     Graham Hobbs
     Jan Franklin
     Paul Eckelberry
     Scott Kimball
     Soren Kuistgaard Jensen

FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT & THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Taryn Hooks
     Andrea Malika Moore

THE PROBLEMS OF WORK BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Alice Bandera
     Corinne Zoe Anderson
     Jennifer Fajardo
     Natalie Weiss
     Natsuko Naitoh

SCIENTOLOGY: A NEW SLANT ON LIFE BOOK COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Carla Gesson
     Eleonor Källeskog
     Eskender Maldonado
     Francesca Grande
     George Booth
     Joaquin Rodrigo Jimenez
     Jorge P. Fuentes
     June Moore
     Keith Knighten
     Kyvesi Bhengu
     Nick L. Fouke
     Polina Rubin
     Tony Rogers

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Andy Scott
     Brindy Kimball
     Chen Turner
     Doug Crowder
     Erick Monroy Ruiz
     Indrig Collewijn
     Marcus Dare
     Patricia Salas
     Robyn Bolt

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS® BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Amanda Mayfield
     Denise Gentile
     James Hochsch-wender
     Jonnie Rogers
     Linda S. Kirk
     Manlyn Parddas
     Max McDade



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: