The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 117 [circa June 1998 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 117


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 117 [ circa June 1998 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
925 completions
697 individuals
114 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 117 [ circa June 1998 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Barbara Springer
     John Clouden
     William Kilmartin
     Jill Karey
     Johnathan Koel
     Miguel Ruiz
     Harald Chiffat
     Johann Patzeck
     Mary Ann King
     Bunny Dubin
     Patricia Marks
     Lourdes Gustin
     Morgan Fagerman
     Phaedra Jones
     Judy Fagerman
     Jeffrey M. Sgroi

OBJECTIVES [ 18 ]  

     Allen Methven
     Charles T. Hatchell
     Leodegaria Alonso
     Dennis M. Miskovich
     Andrew Tucker
     Al Nelson
     Catherine Velge
     Mark Barbee
     Gigi Boratgis
     Troy Kolb
     D. Yoshikawa Wright
     Lydia Chen
     Myra Levin
     Stephen G. Marshall
     Bill Parker
     Michael McCanney
     Pascal Esquive
     Gena Hofer

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 25 ]  

     Aidan Lean
     Shirley Smith
     Dennis M. Miskovich
     Mark Pitt
     Sari Halevy
     Don Meuse
     Allen Methven
     Beth McDade
     Catherine Velge
     Scott Chambers
     Al Nelson
     Enrico Marchesini
     Mike Kittelson
     Charles T. Hatchell
     Myra Levin
     Stephen G. Marshall
     Dave Caccavella
     Steve Blom
     Laurent Bernier
     Florence Walraven
     Michael McCanney
     Eugenio Ardusso
     Pascal Esquive
     Aya Chang
     Veronica Montes

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 35 ]  

     Mineko Yoshioka
     Amy Seymour
     Sue Chen
     Camille Mitchell
     Marlene Coates
     Shirley Smith
     Steve Honka
     Holly Martin
     Veronica Montes
     Andrew Tucker
     Hermine Brüemann
     Theo H. Grepper
     Dennis M. Miskovich
     Luciano Marchesi
     Maurizio Pastore
     Jane G. Goransson
     Enrico Marchesini
     Noelia Villarreal
     Rita Aberg
     Candace M. Zillweger
     Josef Wissdorf
     Lydia Chen
     Gilles Guillard
     Audrey Watson
     Claire Carlson
     FlorenceWalraven
     Dave Caccavella
     Paola Garcia
     Ron Savelo
     Isabel Olivares
     Beth McDade
     Janice Sleep
     Michelle McClain
     Ken Risley
     Anita Torres Aguilera

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 25 ]  

     Barbara Penati
     Gregory J. Moore
     Sue Chen
     Beth McDade
     Holly Martin
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Mineko Yoshioka
     Ken E. Long
     Luciano Marchesi
     Helene Gentze
     Maurizio Pastore
     Enrico Marchesini
     Veronica Montes
     Heidi Mahler
     Hiroshi Mizuno
     Camille Mitchell
     Shirley Smith
     Dennis M. Miskovich
     Camillo di Lizia
     Vittore Penati
     Lydia Chen
     Jeannette Holenstein
     Claire Carlson
     Candace M. Zillweger
     Eugenio Ardusso

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 20 ]  

     Kazuma Takeuchi
     Katsuhiko Sakamoto
     Mukesh Modi
     Amy Seymour
     Isabel Olivares
     Camille Mitchell
     Dennis M. Miskovich
     Luciano Marchesi
     Enrico Marchesini
     Holly Martin
     Sue Chen
     Jason Dohring
     Claire Carlson
     Pat Clouden
     Hiroshi Mizuno
     Charles Martin
     Theo H. Grepper
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Camillo di Lizia
     Anita Torres Aguilera

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 12 ]  

     Nicholas P. Flower
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Vittore Penati
     Margene Zimmer
     Enrico Marchesini
     Helene Gentze
     Camille Mitchell
     Verna B. Spina
     Yariv Gilboa
     Hiroshi Mizuno
     Theo H. Grepper
     Dennis M. Miscovich

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 12 ]  

     Esa Lotito
     Paul McDaniel
     Stephen Brown
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Enrico Marchesini
     Vittore Penati
     Verna B. Spina
     Amy Seymour
     Sonia de Rodrigues
     Gabriela Alongi
     Dennis M. Miskovich
     Helene Gentze

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 15 ]  

     Cobie Rynvis
     Tony Tzouvelis
     Stephen G. Marshall
     Esa Lolito
     Paul McDaniel
     Nicholas P. Flower
     Stephen Brown
     Isabel Olivares
     Hiroshi Mizuno
     Enrico Marchesini
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Verna B. Spina
     Dennis M. Miscovich
     Vittore Penati
     Helene Gentze

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]  

     Erik Langeland

POWER PROCESSING (GRADE V) [ 1 ]  

     James Speiser

STATE OF CLEAR [ 8 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Oscar Bovolini
     Larry Leong
     Sonia de Rodriguez
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Vicky A. Meyer
     Katie Thompson
     Esa Lotito
     Charlene Miller

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Oscar Bovolini
     Larry Leong
     Sonia de Rodrigues
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Vicky A. Meyer
     Katie Thompson
     Esa Lotito
     Charlene Miller

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART ONE [ 4 ]  

     James Speiser
     Candace M. Zillweger
     Biggi Reichert
     Bruno Perugini

OT PREPARATIONS [ 8 ]  

     Simi Khanna
     Renzo Cecconello
     Oscar Bovolini
     Amy Seymour
     Elizabeth Shreffler
     Esa Lotito
     Helene Gentze
     Benetta Shearer

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART TWO [ 6 ]  

     Greg Page
     Colleen Hamel
     Ronit Gilboa
     Richard Keeney
     Biggi Reichert
     Amy Seymour

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT  LEVELS CHECK [ 3 ]  

     Fernando D. Ramos
     Renata Aiudi
     Miguel Ruiz

NEW OT I [ 3 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Jeff Duff
     Fernando Ramos
     Miguel Ruiz

OT II [ 4 ]  

     Cindi Bruce
     Maria Guzzo
     Cheri Androschuk
     Jeff Duff

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 7 ]  

     Giancarlo Sacchelli
     Mario Kimmel
     Beate Hohl
     Amy DeVoe
     Cornelia Gillitzer
     Sheryl Schaffner
     Corinne Simon-Duneau

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 14 ]  

     James Kirtley
     Lars Najbjerg
     Mitch Esterman
     Mario Fenninger
     Kim Foster
     Shirley Austin
     Grete Meschnark
     Roland Priester
     Antonio Corda
     Maria Merlo
     Lorenzo Brambillasca
     Jimmy Fusano
     Min Jung Park
     Martha Lubben

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART ONE [ 144 below; 147 total ]  

     John Kertchem
     Chris Reile
     Kurt Wicki
     Claudio Lugli
     Claudia Schuhböck-Rade
     Lee Alexander
     Jim Bennet
     Abe Silverman
     Lisa Johonnesson
     Mary Kahn
     Pam Wrightsman
     Giorgio Mattioli
     Tina Dillard
     Christer Ringqvist
     Nena Erdtman
     Ebbe Kristener
     Hans Juehl
     Joan Ryan
     Howard Ryan
     Rigoberto Gil
     Jose Luis Campos
     Pat Parodi
     Mary MacLean
     Cindy Conway
     Mark Haydon
     Tobias Leutenegger
     Don Tolan
     Roger Sanders
     Maureen Tolan
     Doug Pearce
     Jerry Fields
     Beatrice Falcy
     Barry Klein
     Britta Bang
     Ron Moss
     Richard Beatty
     Gabrielle Donzé
     Max Harvey
     Lotte Seidler
     Alan Turbin
     Ursi Lussi
     Christopher Sperling
     Andi Koch
     Heimo Bucerius
     Edith Shields
     Francesco Goldoni
     Wolfgang Keller
     Ingrid Keller
     Bob Musac
     John DeKievit
     Geoffrey Barton
     Sharon Rich
     Chris Marquis
     Antonio Calicio
     Jean Richardson
     Dan Stradford
     Peter Wakley
     Jenny Wakley
     Patrice Bosiger
     Yvette Jorck
     Diane McPhee
     Carol Kramer
     Sheina Robertson
     Pat Curtis
     Maggie Reinhart
     Karen Morrissett
     Lisa Malm
     Ted Hamlyn
     Bill Green
     Michael Henderson
     Dave Gibbons
     Cherie Hahn
     Dorothy West
     Chris Estey
     Dan Murnan
     Randy Baxter
     Lynn Irons
     Joan Sigal
     Coleen Maulfair
     Wayne Weaver
     Judy Carter
     Fritz Burgener
     Ruth Rieter
     Micky Barram
     Nick Lekas
     Bennetta Slaughter
     David Slaughter
     Ritchie Ettricks
     Gayle Voight
     Nancy Hawkins
     Ellen Jaillet
     Dedo Maspero
     Franco Useri
     Pino Giangi Dino
     Fritz Spohn
     Marco Natale
     Maggie Wojan
     Steve Sigal
     Cathy Davis
     George Turney
     Joel Morris
     Suzanne Munkres
     Lee Cambique
     Bill Skutta
     Stefan Schneider
     Sigi Walser
     Nils Rogenrad
     Betsy Cramb
     Vrennie Aherer
     Chris Burger
     Char Byrner
     Francois Duel
     Jimka Lergis
     Sherry Brier
     Zahid Qureshi
     Maritke Qureshi
     Ginny Boehme
     Barbara Clarke
     Ralph Criscione
     Gene Adams
     Oreste Zinaghi
     Gisella Pesche
     Alicia Kartuzinski
     Mike Shaw
     Debbie Hulthen
     Antonio Sarrocco
     Mark Plimley
     Ricardo Groenewold
     Hans Brugeman
     Horst Dubriel
     Lina Micheletti
     Ahuda Gorman
     Hyam Shaul
     Bob Fitzgerald
     Pam Angus
     Andrea Jordan
     Sarit Kimchi
     Judy Preger
     Cristina Roveyaz
     Gurris de Nieto
     Cheryl Nekoff
     Fermin Sanchez
     Manfred Onder
     Cheru Wikoff

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART TWO [ 64 below; 65 total ]  

     David Regan
     Robert Aster
     Ernst Haible
     Joe McCusked
     Carlos Lopez
     Ann Thomas
     Ken Castleman
     Wayne Fuller
     Evey Brady
     Mary Hobbs
     Mike Holzwarth
     Steve Culp
     Jerry Gray
     Sabine Haible
     Brad Ballentine
     Louise Alarie
     Giorgio Gobbi
     Chris Kight
     Vanessa Chisholm
     Gloria Kamph
     Rona Bowles
     Bernard Uthemann
     Sandy Chapman
     Gus Wollitzer
     David Minkoff
     Carol Blaut
     Claus Heinmann
     Greg Layton
     Lauren Wilson
     Sara Cammarata
     Larry Hanson
     Garry Roberts
     Beat Neurohr
     Penney Espinoza
     Nick Wynne
     Andy Savas
     Sandy Adair
     Charlie Blankenship
     John Sullivan
     Christopher Sperling
     Ron Budgeon
     Uta Rentsch
     Cindy Conway
     Don Chamberlin
     Hans Juel
     Herb Zerden
     Crister Ringqvist
     Myrna Jacobs
     Fran Clark
     Oreste Coderoni
     Joe Stover
     Phil LeClaire
     Claudio Lugli
     Vasso Alimantiris
     Kurt Wicki
     Daniele Gounord
     Claudia Schuhböck-Rade
     Renee Davidson
     Harriet Hughes
     Roger Sanders
     Bruno Reisch
     Dan Stradford
     Janet Wilkens
     Crister Ringqvist

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 18 ]  

     Enrico de Vita
     Sarah Fang
     Kathleen Babcock
     Meir Ezra
     Tony Tzouvelis
     John Cochrane
     Mark E. Hanses
     Avi Federman
     Tim Shipman
     Mordi Bucai
     Andrew Tucker
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Jeff Snow
     Sonia de Rodrigues
     Ofelia Torres Larriva
     Stephen G. Marshall
     Charles Wheeler
     Nicholas P. Flower

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Renzo Cecconello
     Jordan Wang
     Anne Spiegelberg

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Bret Clayton Hansell
     Elizabeth Shreffler

EXPANDED DIANETICS [ 1 ]  

     Brian Coyle

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Marth Lubben
     Yvonne Almblad
     Florian Gillitzer

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 9 ]  

     Gilles Druey
     Rudy Lee
     David Yawrenko
     Georgio Mattioli
     Gaius Merwin
     Florian Gillitzer
     Antonio Corda
     Kitty Kerr
     Bill Purvis

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Brian Coyle

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     D. Yoshikawa Wright
     Sandy Kanowski
     Ginette Matter
     Al Nelson
     Lee Hennessy
     Carmen Barth
     Ofelia Torres
     Deborah Heichert
     Beth McDade
     Kathleen Robinson

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 3 ]  

     Carmen Barth
     Ginette Matter
     Vicky A. Meyer

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Jeff Snow

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]  

     Lisa Jenkins

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 6 ]  

     Alberto Calderon
     Dikla Godesh
     Lilian Peltier
     Sukhminder Singh
     Sixto Ruiseco
     Celeste Smith

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Win Barton
     Lilian Peltier

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Gonzalo Betes
     Alexandra Lucas
     Eran Anutzur

THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Dharmafree Wright
     Patricia Kretschmar

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 27 ]  

     Bob Edmiston
     Ted Barker
     Jorge Flores
     Jeffrey O. Hendrick
     Juan Carlos Navarro
     Peggy Cote
     Kim Payne
     Martha Calderon Hernandez
     Ray Henry
     Dick McBride
     Elvia Fragoso de Aguilar
     Massimiliano caminiti
     Tom Burke
     Michelle Sackson
     Derek Canale
     Bill Wilson
     Robbie Cameron
     Dedria Jane Hogue
     Randy Hock
     Ben Kugler
     David Belliomini
     Bella Cooper
     Clark Seabloom
     Michelle Martinez
     Mabel Castaneda
     Simone Giorgini
     Vanessa Picone

STUDY CERRTAINTY COURSE [ 28 ]  

     Sandra Nelson
     Tom Large
     Otto Wilkens
     Tony Fantilly
     Gary Nordfors
     Bob Hughes
     Robert Schwartz
     Ed Bryan
     Jeff Sims
     Bill Karnovsky
     Sheila Bernstein
     Gabi Lanik
     Hans Lanik
     Mark Gale
     Rick Manning
     Thomas C. Taylor
     John Layton
     Janice Letonoff
     Jarret Buys
     Greg Lahde
     Edward J. Thompson
     Ray Miller
     Debra Miller
     Richard Tinkelenberg
     Moira O 'Brien
     Mark Parker
     Nina Winters
     Gabriel Williams

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Luciano Zucca
     Vanessa Vecchi

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Eran Anutzur
     Sari Halevi
     Linda Hutchison
     Suzy Finn
     Joseph Louis Burns III
     Lloyd Wasson
     Gladys Mueller

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Jennifer Sgroi
     Colleen Weigand
     Crystal Meyer
     Josef Schilk
     Romina Tegon
     Josefine Schmitz
     Aldo Stanzani
     Jane Bosan

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Graciela de la Merced
     Eunice Spallino
     Viola Fritsche
     Stuart Guy
     Casey Holtz
     Cecilia Natale Dongu
     Maurizio Ripamonte
     Calvin Wilson

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Crystal Halonen

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Derek Canale
     Arturo Herrera
     Roberto Fuentes
     Colleen Graves
     Pat Barteau
     Marcia O. Felix de Vite
     Cintia Vite Felix
     Kevin Tighe
     Lisa Tighe
     Robert William Mathus
     Gary Danko
     Dan Padgam

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     John Reed
     Suzanne Hauri
     Crystal Halonen
     Domenico Santi
     Stephen Latch

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Beatriz Hernandez
     Dan Sherman
     Kannon Feshbach
     Yaron Schapiro
     Wellington Mutize
     David Hutt
     Lilian Peltier
     Jim Jamer
     Janet Biggar
     Nancy Kirschner
     Marorin Uchida
     Graciela de la Merced
     Sunshine Duncanson
     Sofia Aires Mateus
     Judith H. Schumacher
     Isaac Chargoy
     Vim Baldwin
     Cintia Vite
     Christopher L. Delano
     Isaac Chargoy

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Win Barton
     Colleen Weigand
     Jane Bosan
     Suzanne Hauri
     Crystal Meyer
     Roberto Santi
     Gail Botta

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Greg Willardson
     David Bruce
     Hlly Bergantz
     Yaron Schapiro
     Beatriz Hernandez
     Lucia Hughes
     Ed Cramb
     Juliana Shape
     Wellington Mutize
     Dave Hutt
     Giovanni Bandieri
     Roberta Ferrari
     Anne Labourdique
     Nancy Kirschner
     Graciela de la Merced
     Kim Balwin
     Dan Sherman
     Sophia Aires Mateus
     Julieta Gil
     Isaac Chargoy

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Ed Clark
     Jill Safirstein
     Camille Mitcell
     Omar Mena Farca
     Raquel Marin
     Laurel Zyvoloski
     Arlette Court
     Andy Hill
     Greg Willardson
     Jose Vincente Cruz

FLAG ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Timothy Biedinger
     Greg Moore
     Tone Lill Bay
     Giovanni Solaroli
     Jason Lamb
     Hiroko Fukuda
     Dulce Resendiz
     Elaine Siegel
     Rieko Mita
     Christopher M. Hays
     Dan Richardson
     Sunny Pereira
     Antony Cursi
     Carlos Buitrago

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 14 ]  

     Bill Bachelor
     Maripy Del Francia
     Vanessa Vecchi
     Sam Sanchez
     Ian Holm
     Brandon Woo
     Paola Ambrosi
     Elvia Camacho
     Colleen Young
     Daphna Fischler
     Melissa Wattman
     Elsa Heising-Leber
     Natalya Kennedy
     Hiroko Fukuda

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jill Safirstein

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 14 ]  

     Luciano Zucca
     Joanna Bach
     Dan Brown
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Jill Safirstein
     Kevin Williams
     Laura Tarragoni
     Luciano Zucca
     Brandon Woo
     Sam Sanchez
     Ian Holm
     Elvia Camacho
     Jozsef Havran
     Paola Ambrosi

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 11 ]  

     Riccardo Santagostino
     Walter Visconti
     Rodrigo Moran
     Dan Brown
     Joanna Bach
     Gerardo Garza
     Jodi Safirstein
     Jill Safirstein
     Lisa Jenkins
     Kevin Williams
     Laura Tarragoni

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Josef Schilk

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 7 ]  

     Romina Tegon
     Crystal Meyer
     Mercedes Alvarez-Suarez
     Gertraud Perry
     Riccardo Santagostino
     Walter Visconti
     Dan Brown

LEVEL III AUDITOR CERTAINTY [ 2 ]  

     Matias Masucci
     Josef Schilk

SCIENIOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 9 ]  

     Colleen Weigand
     Jennifer Sgroi
     Jane Bosan
     Crystal Meyer
     Josephine Schmitz
     Marias Masucci
     Romina Tegon
     Gertraud Perry
     Eva Sanz

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Alba Grande
     Josef Schilk
     Aldo Stanzani

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 9 ]  

     Marilena Guerra
     David Bowen
     Marcela Richelme Celedon
     Mikkel Jorck
     Maria Breyer
     Antje Wernicke
     Rosa Lopes Valerio
     Ludwig Scudt
     Brian Moxon

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Salvo Pappalardo
     Daniela Garini

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Fernando Biagetti
     Davd Bowen

CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Marilena Guerra
     Mikkel Jorck
     Ludwig Schudt

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Redento Roggeri
     Carolyn Rinaldi
     Antonio Pileggi
     Mikkel Jorck

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sylvie Viau

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Helene Moreau

-LEVEL A [ 5 ]  

     Vicki Mead
     Hemda Ginzburg
     Thierry Brouzet
     Norma Cadena
     Sun Ok Norris

-LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Shirley Wartski
     Dale Cooper
     Suzanne Kouhana

-LEVEL C [ 2 ]  

     John Lindman
     Shirley Wartski

-LEVEL D [ 3 ]  

     Midge Hunt
     Merry Alexander
     Cristina Parisio

-LEVEL E [ 1 ]  

     Midge Hunt

-LEVEL G [ 3 ]  

     Irit Pillo
     Carlos Casas
     Kathe Sweet

-LEVEL H [ 5 ]  

     Shirley Wartski
     June Zwan
     Jean Paul Sanfacon
     Irit Pillo
     Carlos Casas

-LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Guy Callahan

-LEVEL K [ 1 ]  

     Jeanie Lan

-LEVEL M [ 1 ]  

     Greg Moore

-LEVEL N [ 2 ]  

     Larry Hanson
     Greg Moore

-LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Robert S. Barron

HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST CLASS VI [ 1 ]  

     Emil Kauer

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Daniel M. Molitor

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Dan O'Connor

CLASS VIII CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Stephen Latch

CLASS IX HUBBARD ADVANCED COURSES SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alejandro Aristi

CLASS IX CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Donna Reeve

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Elaine Siegel
     Stephen Latch
     Nancy C. Vasquez

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Jaime Cabuya
     Elaine Siegel

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Gail Botta
     Nina Rye Olsen

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Maggie Chung
     Erika Patterson
     Nina Rye Olsen
     Todd Garcia
     Tamas Kiss

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jerry Mulkey

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jesus Guzman-Hillmann
     Jerry Mulkey

PTS/SP Course [ 46 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     David Belliomini
     Leodegaria Alonso
     Dikla Godesh
     Sylvia F. Dewall
     Michelle Sackson
     Adrian Bagnato
     Anna Laino
     Rondi Braden Leonard
     Kim Baldwin
     Dedria Jane Hogue
     Paul Barz
     Stefan Jonsson
     Steve Karn
     T. C Applebaum
     Nancy C. Vasquez
     Domenico Santi
     Esperanza Velandia
     Enrique Salinas
     Betsy White
     Veronica Orvananos
     Stephan Burke
     Catharina Fox
     Gail Allyson Polk
     Rowena Stubbs
     Gabriel Williams
     Alejandra Guzman
     Alejandro Saldarriaga
     Jaime Cabuja
     Jennifer Eleyet
     Ria Claessens
     Jason Regensburg
     Joseph Yazbeck
     Beth M. Bauer
     Jamie Brisante
     Ana Cristina Groenewold
     Matthew Horsey
     Stephanie Bruneau
     Ted Barker
     Adam J. Mignery
     Giuseppe Siestro
     Barbara Spina
     Debbie Sharp
     Alicia Nelson
     Derek Canale
     Rebecca Weiss
     Roberto Barraza

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN-CHARGE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Salvo Pappalardo

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Salvo Pappalardo

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Crystal Halonen
     Daniela Garini

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Donna Reeve
     Salvo Pappalardo
     Crystal Halonen
     Mark Roth

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Donna Reeve
     Crystal Halonen
     Suzanne Mauri
     Donna Reeve

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR' S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     John Reed

STAFF STATUS I [ 2 ]  

     Ted Barker
     Jason Dohring

STAFF STATUS II [ 4 ]  

     Natasha Springall
     Sheila Hayward
     Ted Barker
     Glynnis Braan

-VOLUME 0 [ 6 ]  

     Yaron Schapiro
     Kali Percy
     Lisa Jenkins
     Dennis Lehd
     Jonathan Koel
     William Kilmartin

-VOLUME 1 [ 1 ]  

     Javier F. Pescador

-VOLUME 5 [ 2 ]  

     Kevin Grant
     Faye Butcher

-VOLUME 7 [ 2 ]  

     Horst Tubbesing
     Karin Tubbesing

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Jerry Mulkey
     Sean Strickling
     Elizabeth Haley
     France Mulkey
     Julia Passianova
     Dan Richardson
     Stephan Burke
     Dedria Jane Hogue
     Dennis Lehd

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]  

     Sixto Ruiseco

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Madeleine Deitz
     Faye Butcher

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Ian Holm
     France Mulkey
     Faye Butcher
     Bill G. Foster

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tomoko Kato

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Child Yogev
     Child Macklam
     Child Macklam

HUBBARD SEA ORG ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Bill Milan

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Barbara Penati
     Michelle Foucart
     Javier F. Pescador

ETHICS OFFICER FULL HAT [ 1 ]  

     Christopher J. Owens



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: