The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 197 [circa January 2008 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 197


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 197 [ circa January 2008 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
841 completions
641 individuals
119 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 197 [ circa January 2008 ] :



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     David Keat

OBJECTIVES [ 2 ]  

     Polo Yang
     Ronni Gilliam

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     Cortney Kaiser
     Damien Alley
     Joseph Bova
     Leif Borgman
     Sergei Yurov

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Chris Wadhams

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 5 ]  

     Artin Barzgar
     Daniel Di Galbo
     Jim Forte
     Kathleen Lackey Gonzalez
     Stephen Wendel

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 10 ]  

     Aaron Matthes
     Alvaro Dias
     Artin Barzgar
     Flynn Krauskopf
     Maria Schemmari
     Mark Phillips
     Richard McBride
     Rick Aytore
     Robert Stevens
     Robin Lonscak

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Artin Barzgar
     Buddy Riley
     Linda Graffam
     Mark Phillips
     Richard McBride
     Robert Stevens
     Stephen Wendel

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     Ann Marie McBride
     Bright Chou
     Deloris Johnson
     Desabeh Pakpour
     Mike Owen
     Ronald Barnes

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 8 ]  

     Ann Marie McBride
     Bright Chou
     Curry Chadoir
     Deloris Johnson
     Desabeh Pakpour
     Louen Graham
     Ronald Barnes
     Tommasina Pasqua Darnell

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Carol Matthews
     Courtney Mann
     Curry Chaudoir
     David Matthews
     Louen Graham
     Pat Wehner
     Terry Turner

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 11 ]  

     Andy Brown
     Angela Gioffre
     Barbara Pariani
     DOUGLAS SCHNEIDER
     Guy Pratte
     Luciana Alivernini
     Marcos Coloma
     Norma Webster
     Pascal Lisske
     Paula Coffee
     Tessy Salame C.

GRADE V POWER [ 20 ]  

     Alexandra Polo
     Andy Brown
     Antonio Ciraci
     Barbara Pariani
     Diana Matthew
     Dora Gutknecht
     Guy Pratte
     Kieron Swords
     Layla Betes
     Luciana Alivernini
     Marcus Coloma
     Norma Webster
     Pascal Lisske
     Paula Coffee
     Peter Balint
     R. Timothy Kuchar
     Ricardo Colin Morales
     Russell D. Chittick
     Tessy Salame C.
     Tina Baranet

GRADE VA POWER PLUS [ 19 ]  

     Agnes Weishaupt
     Alexandra Polo
     Andy Brown
     Angela Gioffre
     Antonio Ciraci
     D. Shawn Beckwith
     Dora Gutknecht
     Guy Pratte
     Kieron Swords
     Layla Betes
     Luciana Alivernini
     Marcus Coloma
     Norma Webster
     Paula Coffee
     Peter Balint
     R. Timothy Kuchar
     Ricardo Colin Morales
     Tessy Salame C.
     Tina Baranet

STATE OF CLEAR [ 8 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Gabriel Barro Ordovas
     Heidi Wolfaardt
     Linda Carol Nelson
     Marina Fedotova
     Marino Mariani
     Monica Cardone
     T. Ray Hemphill
     Uwe Knebel

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     David Jensen
     Heidi Wolfaardt
     Linda Carol Nelson
     Marina Fedotova
     Marino Mariani
     Monica Cardone
     T. Ray Hemphill
     Uwe Knebel

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 2 ]  

     Bill Brickell
     Pilar Gutierrez

OT PREPARATIONS [ 12 ]  

     Andi Caruso
     Brian O'Donnell
     Doris Bentz
     Laura Betterly-Blom
     Maddie Berk
     Manny Ruess
     Manuela Lisske
     Mariano Fazi
     Queny Villanueva
     Sandro Mariotti
     Therese Gelinas
     Tina Boggi

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 4 ]  

     Connie Renton
     Gion-ciau Camenisch
     Mariano Mariani
     Michela Schneider

NEW OT I [ 3 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Carolina Guerrera
     Joseph Matievich
     Stefania Gaillard

OT II [ 5 ]  

     Carolina Guerrero
     Gianni Maccagnan
     Joseph Matievich
     Katalin Petro
     Rebecca McMurdie

OT III [ 4 ]  

     Brian Fowler
     Harold Klatt
     Jorg Moller
     Lina Luckman

NEW OT IV [ 12 ]  

     Anne Yates
     Brian Fowler
     Edward Maher
     Giovanni Riva
     Guy Peloquin
     Harold Klatt
     Jeff Scherrer
     Jimmy Holmlund
     Kate Foundas
     Lina Luckman
     Ray Rosse
     Winnie Kirouac

NEW OT V AUDDITED NOTS [ 6 ]  

     Arlene Alstadt
     David Ziff
     Dimitris Aggelakos
     Forest Tardibuono
     Josette Lambert
     Maite Gaia

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Annelise Ahl
     Drew Sweet
     Elisabeth Kochsiek
     Jae Duckhorn
     James Marmolejo
     Jeannie Block
     Jesus Cruz
     Johnny Beck
     Karen Nelson Bell
     Linda Siegel
     Moira Phillips
     Paris Morfopoulos
     Patricia Tjepkes
     Phillip Park
     Richard Graf
     Stephan Koenig
     Tony Benson

NEW OT VII [ 19 ]  

     Dave Kline
     Liz King
     Judy F. Swanson
     Hakan Johansson
     Nicholas Kent
     Mary Smith
     Lydia Galea
     Dana Danhoff
     Tali Vitry
     Bonnie J. Troescher
     Alan C. Stein
     Roger Fisher
     Dean Blehert
     Carola Goodwin
     Judy Marcus
     Robert Aster
     Giovanni Rusconi
     Churlya Wurfel
     Franz Rohrbacher

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 42 ]  

     Adam Shang
     Alexandra Polo
     Antonio Ciraci
     Brian Gallagher
     Carol Horton
     Chuck Feilmeier
     Cristina Bazzani
     Dana Nuccietelli
     Derek Charter Diamond
     Dimitris Kavasis
     Elena Mina
     Fiorella Burchi Sabatini
     Gabriel Barro Ordovas
     Ger Collins
     Gianpaolo Floris
     Greg Lonscak
     Hakan Johansson
     Jacqueline Mingard
     Jeff Parker
     Juan Vazquez Jaramillo
     Karen Van den Berg
     Kitty Niehues
     Kosuke Yamagata
     Laney Boys
     LAURA MONGE GARCIA
     Layla Betes
     Linda Archinal
     Liz Baybak
     Louen Graham
     Marcus Coloma
     Marcy O'Donnell
     Norma Webster
     Paula Coffee
     Renee Scerbo
     Sohrab Mansourian
     Steve Heard
     Terry A. Turner
     Thomas Ernst
     Thomas Gander
     Tiziana Colognese
     Tom Chancy
     Wendy Field

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 20 ]  

     Archie Drury
     Candy Mathews
     Dennis E. Homant
     Elan Barram
     Gianpaolo Galantini
     Joseph Ball
     Jurg Elsasser
     Juan Vasquez Jaramillo
     Louen Graham
     Mark Haydon
     Mark Stanley
     Paula Coffee
     Phil Hart
     Ray Behm
     Renata St. Lawrence
     Sophia Banks
     Steve Manter
     Stuart Sykes
     Thomas Ernst
     Udo Eckstein

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 11 ]  

     Candy Mathews
     Gianpaolo Galantini
     Joseph Ball
     Louen Graham
     Maina Danion
     Mariano Fazi
     Mark Haydon
     Phil Hart
     Steve Manter
     Stuart Sykes
     Uta Rentsch

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 27 ]  

     Alan Bridges
     Alvaro Dias
     Beatriz Dominguez Montero
     Buddy Riley
     Christelle Fiasse
     Elisa Tacher
     Grace Wang
     Irving M. Ward Jr.
     James Toohey
     Jeff Hudson
     Jon Freeman
     Laura Pasetto
     Leonard Torres
     Lisa Di Palma
     Marco Antonio Alanis Carbajal
     Marco Antonio Huerta Roldan
     Maria Grazia Conciarelli
     Pat Wehner
     Phillip W. York
     Queny Villanueva
     Richard Earls
     Richard Marmon-Halm
     Ronni Gilliam
     Scott Wisemer
     Sherri Wisemer
     Stoney Landers
     Tami Abramowitz

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 20 ]  

     Alvaro De Funes
     Beatrice Gilbreh
     Christelle Fiasse
     Damien Alley
     Fabrizio Lai
     Grace Wang
     Irving M. Ward Jr.
     Jamie Xenophontos
     Jon Freeman
     Laura Pasetto
     Lisa Di Palma
     Maria Grazia Conciarelli
     Nathanaelle Hollois
     Nicoletta Bossi
     Queny Villanueva
     Richard Earls
     Richard Marmon-Halm
     Richard Wilson
     Rosemary Roemer
     Thomas Wetzen

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 1 ]  

     Aria O'Connor

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 20 ]  

     Alvaro De Funes
     Dana Nuccietelli
     Fabrizio Lai
     Grace Wang
     Irving M. Ward Jr.
     Jannyne M. Clark
     Jeff Goss
     Jeff Hudson
     Jon Slobom
     Marco Antonio Alanis Carbajal
     Marco Sarrocco
     Maria Grazia Conciarelli
     Mariano Marin
     Phil Kessler
     Richard Earls
     Richard Marmon-Halm
     Richard Wilson
     Ronni Gilliam
     Sigi Walser
     Stoney Landers

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 1 ]  

     Richard Wilson

VITAL INFO RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     John Maxson

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Maria Balazsi
     Daniel Krueger
     Carolina Lombardo
     Sammy Kahn
     Jessica Float

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Ken Kramer
     Kosuke Yamagata
     Mary Ryan

METHOD ONE AUDITING [ 3 ]  

     Cortney Kaiser
     Jesse Borden
     Kirsten Manejar

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 1 ]  

     Kalli Tripp

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Doug Crowder
     Elisa Castillo
     Maddie Berk
     Pauline Atkinson
     Rocio Gil Morales
     Sandro Mariotti
     Sergei Yurov
     Vicki Gill

PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Yanira Perez
     Alejandra Dingier
     Peter Gerhards
     Azeneth E. Gonzalez
     Erika Field
     Fatima Talbird
     Marina Zhilova
     Kiefer Hines
     Harvey Gaultiner
     Valerie Latour
     Elizabeth C. Lotufo
     Ryan Shaw
     Marline Tremblay

UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Alejandra Dingier
     Michelle Braadt
     Rafael Carmiol
     Jessica Bellmaine
     Azeneth E. Gonzalez
     Lesley Holm
     Marina Zhilova
     Elizabeth C. Lotufo
     Ryan Shaw
     Martine Tremblay

FLAG-ONLY METERING COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Susanna Hu
     Avery Wu
     Christine M. Kelly
     Jessica Rodriguez
     Sydney Sherman
     Lynn Peters
     David Mauerer
     Timothy Ryan
     Ryan Lamoureux
     Marcus Dare
     Patrick Martinez Joyeux
     Jessica Bellmaine
     Elaine Woodruff
     Pedro Lozano
     Jeff Klima

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 7 ]  

     Renato Masotti
     Allan Grout
     Koovi Moodley
     Christopher Ferns
     Sean Wise
     Edina Somtoyvari
     Elena Maslova

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 10 ]  

     Kirsten Maneja
     Alexxes G. Grouse
     Simone Lipsitz
     Cheryl Turner
     Alexandra Merwin
     Renato Masotti
     Christoph Roth
     Koovi Moodley
     James E. Hochschwender
     Allan Grout

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 7 ]  

     Adrienn Szabadi
     Chad Allen Hodge
     Nicholas L Fouke
     Maria Bertha Jaramillo Lopez
     Wade Henry
     Simone Dell'aria
     Simone Lipsitz

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 6 ]  

     Lauren Bradley
     Selena Chen
     Dave Worthen
     Brandie Manning
     Justine Shuck
     Shawn Crellin

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 6 ]  

     Ashley-Anne Smith
     Shannon Bysshe
     Alessandro Rota
     Noosheen Hakimi
     Lauren Bradley
     Dikla Godesh

LEVEL 0-4 AUDITOR CERTAINTY [ 2 ]  

     Gregory McGee
     Ryan Masliah

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Lorraine Cheng
     Nicole Bovet
     Catalina Hemard de Biceno
     Jennifer Chandra

CLASS IV C/S [ 2 ]  

     Angel Tseng
     Maria Polubatok

CLASS V AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Rodgers Sibanda

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Fumiko Maejima

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 2 ]  

     Hacene Noubli
     Kevin Craigie

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Yuka Peters
     Eva F. Toth
     Keith Edward Dallmeier

LEVEL E [ 1 ]  

     Christin Joseph

LEVEL F [ 1 ]  

     Ekaterina Janzarli

LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Enrico Freiria

LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Fiorenza De Fanti

LEVEL P CLASS VI [ 1 ]  

     Ingrid Collewijn

FPRD AUDITOR [ 2 ]  

     Brendon Miller
     Eric Greisen

FPRD INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Marcel Juss
     Bruno Ferrari
     Michael Parodi

FPRD C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Juha Saastamoinen
     Genie Guy

FPRD C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Chad Carleton

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Brendon Miller
     Eric Greisen

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Marcel Juss
     Bruno Ferrari
     Michael Parodi

SENIOR C/S FULL HAT [ 2 ]  

     Suzanne Delassiaz
     Jason Leslie Stefany Moreno

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN AUDITOR [ 3 ]  

     Alessandro Rota
     Lauren Bradley
     Maria Polubatok

CCRD DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Chad Carleton

CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Marina Caporrimo M.
     M. Luisa Franchis

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Nicole Bovet
     Francesco Di Sabato

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Lina Cordini
     Donna Barna
     Nicky Bradley

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Francesco Di Sabato

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Gordana Kosec
     Phil Harrison
     Daisuke Ito
     Dana Danhoff

PTS/SP Course [ 3 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Andrea Doetschmann
     Fred Hare
     Lisa Beard

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Kate Kelly
     Maria Polubatok
     Judit Kis
     Maria Luisa Franchi
     Fumiko Maejima

SCIENTOLOGY  MARRIAGE COUNSELLING AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Eric Greisen

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Simone Cubello
     Ashley-Anne Smith
     Darya Dyakova
     Marina Caporrimo
     Alessandro Rota
     Lisa Savas
     Lorraine Cheng
     Ryan Masliah
     Hacene Noubli
     Eva F. Toth
     Gabriella Nyiri

VOLUNTEER MINISTER'S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Charlene Cher
     Connor Chen

OEC VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     Justin Reis

OEC VOLUME 7 [ 1 ]  

     Mark Hale

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jocelyn Zapata

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Child Lorenzini
     Child Zerbo
     Child Mayfield

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 2 ]  

     Ivonne Pontius
     Carmen Miranda

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATIONS [ 2 ]  

     Norman Egloff
     Johnny Freeman

STAFF STATUS I [ 3 ]  

     Gary Farr
     Allison Jelin
     Daniel Mendoza

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE [ 3 ]  

     Emily Buell
     Leanne Harris
     Justin Wagner

GRAMMER AND COMMUNICATION [ 1 ]  

     Josefina Partida P.

TRS & OBJECTIVES [ 1 ]  

     Robert Cornish

KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Crystal Frost Angius
     Danica Anne Gay
     Judith Mueller-Schwyter

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Joan Higgins
     Cassidy Thompson
     Cori Relkin

MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ricardo Guillen

BASICS COURSE SUPERVISOR [ 1 ]  

     Mike McFadyen

CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR [ 1 ]  

     Shannon Bysshe

KSW COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Aki Motoyoshi

DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 3 ]  

     Felix Lange
     Heather Jorgensen
     Roy Bridgham

DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Doddi Gerhardt
     Martin Feinberg
     Toshiko Sasaki
     Alessandro Larson
     David Dempster
     Duane Kirkland
     Wayne R. Furness
     Carsten Lindskog
     Kirk Burness
     Tom Supergan
     Jane Ellis
     Britta Bang
     Rick Garcia
     Jeffrey Ricketts
     Bruno Ferrari
     Tom H. Tailor
     Shannon Bysshe
     Liz O'Neal
     Katharine Conable
     Deborah Radstrom

DIANETICS: THE EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Meng-Huang Chi
     Liza Savas
     Ralf Gerhardt
     Davon M. Taber
     Claudia Medina
     A. Warren-Russell
     Carl Panzarella
     Sarah Zimmatore
     Sabrina Rampazzo
     Tony Fantilli
     Emily Hillman
     Montana Walet
     Dana Danhoff
     Abby Winteregg
     Elyse Van Breemen
     Jake Gross
     Jane Ellis
     Tyler McPhee
     David Lloyd Kerr
     Catherine Bell
     Kathy Conable

Dianetics Book Course [ 17 ]  

     Judy Boulay
     Chrystelle Brouzet
     Chiu Hoi Chang
     Joe Storment
     Dsara Storment
     Monica Lorenzini
     Alexandra Schmidbauer
     Kal Chang
     Bruce Lyon
     Tessa Jo Crabtree
     Kathy Feshbach
     Cristian Vargas
     Bettina Pope
     Aviva Ezra
     Zorica Stanulova
     Jody Boulay
     Maurizio Grande

DIANETICS BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 26 ]  

     Yoshiko Yashida
     Debbie Russell
     Dan Feeley
     Anne Tozser
     Imre Tozser
     Sadiq Abubakar
     Dennis A. Link
     Leena Raita
     Kate Ryan
     Jaakko Raita
     Maria Ferencz
     Louise Alepins
     Herb Shaw
     Stephan Gebhardt-Sede
     Bob Ortscheid
     Hugh Peters
     Jandir Tarqui
     Ellie Bolger
     David Shadd
     Michael Norman
     Dona L. Kerezsi
     Wayne R. Furness
     Wendy Russell
     Denise Gentile
     Allison Jelin
     Marsha Polivnick

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Lisa Bettner
     L. D. Sledge
     Morris Monterroso
     Mary Ellen Lago
     Colin Jensen
     Kim Cooper
     Joe Yazbeck
     Nancy Newman
     Joseph J. Lavin
     Jim Phillips
     Mariano Fazi
     Tekla Halstead
     Sadiq Abubakar
     Lucia Hughes
     Bruce Stewart

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Adolf Petersen
     Emmett Osborn
     Daniel Swanson
     Sadiq Abubakar
     Marion Stern
     Richard Eisenbock
     Lee Mortimer
     George R. Pilat
     Bob Forrest
     Dona L. Kerezsi
     Larry G. McDaniel
     Jacques Kasparian
     Pam Barton
     Ray Barton
     Mary Ryan
     Sean Pastorius

SELF ANALYSIS COURSE [ 30 ]  

     Ruby Keskitalo
     Doyle Mills
     Paul Seymour
     Christopher Hill
     Maria Sanguinetti
     Paul Jones
     Laura Sherman
     Sherri Feeley
     Pam Kresse
     Jeff Drumm
     Curtis Van Audestrade
     Rue Ann Furbish
     Gary Goulston
     Elena Phillips
     Donna DeSousa
     Colin Jensen
     Don Hood
     Gina Kugler
     Aigul Akhmetova
     Joan Lunde
     Bill Norwich
     Jennifer Pantermuehl
     John Pantermuehl
     Marlene Glickman
     Emmett Osborn
     Adolf Petersen
     Sadiq Abubakar
     Daniel Swanson
     Chris Miller
     Susan Wehner

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Noritaka Kitabatake
     Maria Merlo
     Rebecca Noll
     Steven Vastmans
     Michele J. Black
     Mary Campbell
     Doug Sadwick
     Wil Seabrook
     Adi Halevy
     David Regan
     Tom Stern
     Bill Rhodes
     Forest Tardibuono
     Colin Freeman
     Helen Parselle
     Bill Horwich
     Susan Wehner

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS & THOUGHT EMOTION AND EFFORT COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Mike Campbell
     Liz O’Neal
     Ginnie Aumais
     Doug Hoisington
     Angelika Webb
     Cristina Morriello
     Toby Cantine
     Jennifer Pantemuehl
     John Pantermuehl
     Sadiq Abubakar

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Cortney Kaiser
     Jamie Pomerantz
     Diane L. Stein
     Alma Rosa Lugo
     Caitlin Jones
     Satoko Takahashi
     Marcia Murayama
     Fatima Talbird
     Abby Juneau
     Kathleen Jackson
     Lyn Miller
     Aigul Akhmetova
     James Feulner
     Delphine Nasr
     Sonya Fetzer
     Mark Perkins
     Cristina Morriello
     Bill Horwich

SCIENTOLOGY: MILESTONE ONE COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Hubert Heller
     Jeffrey Palmer
     Lyn Miller
     Kristen Fowler
     Hiroshi Tomita
     Renee Cornish
     Mark Patton
     Mark E. Gould
     Vincent Grognard
     Spencer Barnes

THE ROUTE TO INFINITY COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Robert Aster
     Pete Crundall
     Lina Cordini
     Lucie Caruso
     Edward Thompson
     Kristen Fowler
     Vicki Ring
     Renata St. Lawrence

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Mark Barbee
     Livia Magyar
     Greg McGee
     Aigul Akhmetova
     Lisa Patella
     Robert Hill
     Robert Aster

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK AND TECHNIQUE 88 LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Katsuhiko Sakamoto
     Jan Regan
     Walter Holt McCormick
     Kristine Marquardt

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Jeff Scherrer
     Michael Mintz
     Robyn Bolt
     Will Simpson
     Greg McGee
     Yukiko Ishimura
     Mark Barbee
     Ineabell Laboy

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 & SOURCE OF LIFE ENERGY LECTURES COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Ben Lawrence
     Szilvia Voros
     Kristine Marquardt
     Kiki Uvaroviene
     Jeremy Haug
     Tom H. Tailor
     Carter Manierre

COMMAND OF THETA COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Szilvia Voros
     Roy Bridgham
     Kiki Uvaroviene
     Ben Lawrence
     Yukiko Ishimura
     Will Simpson

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Aigul Akhmetova
     Karin Nussle
     Terri Amsalem
     Anita Anstrin
     Pam Parker
     Susan Barbee
     Greg McGee
     Jenny Su
     Robyn Bolt

THE PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dean Blehert

CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Brodie Colosimo
     Dana Danhoff
     Gregory McGee

DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Aigul Akhmetova
     Allie Schmidbauer

DIANETICS 55! & UNIFICATION CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Barbel Klimke

SCIENTOLOGY: THE FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT BOOK COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Hunter Horsey
     Simona Cubello
     Sabrina Rampazzo
     Christian P. Jacobsen
     Simone Cubello
     Dan Robinson
     Alek Laskowski
     George E. Clark
     Tracy Zimmatore
     Stanley Kosharsky
     Norma Webster
     Whitney Conner
     Agnes Barton
     Morris Monterroso
     Daniel Jensen
     Thomas Alexander
     Daniel Mendoza
     Anna Rosa Lugo
     Rose Custer
     Dana Dineen

PROBLEMS OF WORK COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Jeffery Lininger
     Adrienne Wilson
     Sabrina Rampazzo
     Jannyne M. Clark
     Barbel Klimke
     Jamie Batey
     June P. Middleton
     Daniel Mendoza
     Allen Giebel
     Heather Tapia
     Allie Schmidbauer
     Jim Warren
     Lauren Nuckols
     Dan. Robinson
     Lilach Ashton
     Tanya Relkin
     Rory Bester
     Gabby Durand
     T. Ray Hemphill
     Ray Rosse
     Anita Anstrin
     John DeKievit



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: