The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 187 [circa January 2007 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 187


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 187 [ circa January 2007 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
694 completions
541 individuals
101 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 187 [ circa January 2007 ] :

Flag Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 6 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Adam A. Sene
     Bill Vineyard
     Julie Sonz
     Eon Puskar
     Michael Juffart
     Sam Feshbach

OBJECTIVES [ 6 ]  

     Bob Duggan
     Caroline Boswell
     Galina Pchelina
     Maya Dementov
     Olga Tsoy
     Vineet Sidhu

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Jennifer Evans
     Vineet Sidhu

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 7 ]  

     Diego Verdaguer
     Irina Koskinen
     Larry Gently
     Nicole Danielle Shea
     Robin Walls
     Stephen G. Wesson
     Vineet Sidhu

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 6 ]  

     Bobbi Wood
     Erica D. Melrose
     Jason Leslie
     John Nesbit
     Mark Mall
     Susanne Braun

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Bobbi Wood
     Chad Carleton
     Douglas Anderson
     Greg Molinaro
     Madeline Smith
     Mark Mall
     Susanne Braun

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     David Melrose
     Douglas Anderson
     Karin Peperstraete
     Reza Tajali
     Sean Seward
     Shawn Michelle Schoeller

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     Douglas Anderson
     Esther Briggs
     Nina Hraska
     Peter N. Neilson
     Stefany Moreno
     Steve Manter

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     Douglas Anderson
     Jacqueline Jones
     Nina Hraska
     Peter N. Neilson
     Steve Manter
     Victoria Porras

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Brittany A. Ellis
     Douglas Anderson
     Gustavo Chacon R.
     Monica Cardone
     Peter N. Neilson
     Steve Manter
     Victoria Porras

NEW ERA DIANETIGS CASE COMPLETION [ 6 ]  

     Alexander Niehues
     Angela Marion
     Isaias Saldana
     Nick Duda
     Nir Lahav
     Pamela Hope Bennett

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 9 ]  

     Erik Welke
     Gianni Ghisellini
     Isaias Saldana
     Nick Duda
     Nir Lahav
     Pamela Hope Bennett
     Pilar Gutierrez Teixeira
     Roger Ellsworth
     Winsome A Henry-Ward

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESS [ 9 ]  

     Erik Welke
     Gianni Ghisellini
     Isaias Saldana
     Nick Duda
     Nir Lahav
     Pamela Hope Bennett
     Pilar Gutierrez Teixeira
     Roger Ellsworth
     Winsome A. Henry-Ward

STATE OF CLEAR [ 6 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Aviva Ezra
     Dmitry Bulygin
     Jim Kahrs
     Lynette Barry
     Morshia Ellis
     Nadine Foletta Alauria

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 8 ]  

     Aviva Ezra
     Irena Shakhova
     Irina Kanchina
     Jim Kahrs
     Lucinda McKevitt
     Lynette Barry
     Morshia Ellis
     Nadine Foletta Alauria

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 8 ]  

     Babis Michaelides
     Christian Brandstetter
     Craig Hawkins
     Fabian Daniel Scolz
     Nadia Zimmatore
     Nirvana Cooke
     Sunny Lin
     Yvonne Forrest

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Cindy Lortie
     Michael Biggins
     Ed Standish
     Wendy Noll

OT PREPARATIONS [ 22 ]  

     Alle Gretta
     Angelica Pedini
     Anna Carrara
     Babis Michaelides
     Barbara Sue Taylor
     Beatrix Gomez Marques
     Becky Kelsey
     Bela Polonkai
     Bernard Dimanche
     Christian Brandsletter
     Exilda Pearlman
     Fiorella Sabatini-Burchi
     Gene Diveglia
     Jesus Cruz
     Larry Madsen
     Lori M. Good
     Lorraine Hart
     Maria Mateos Solis
     Mark Gould
     Nirvana Cooke
     Pio Priarollo
     Robert Labre

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 8 ]  

     Ana Maria Tijero
     Bela Polonkai
     Harold Klott
     I Yolanda Kirschback-Haseney
     Jesus Cruz
     Lina Luckman
     Russell Croman
     Stephan Koenig

ELIGIBILITY FOR OT LEVELS [ 4 ]  

     Jesus Cruz
     Kurt Paine
     Marco Fachin
     Stephan Koenig

NEW OT I [ 1 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Chiara Basso

OT II [ 2 ]  

     Paris Morfopoulos
     Steven Mueller

OT III [ 2 ]  

     Lisa Gallagher
     Raul Dingier

NEW OT IV [ 7 ]  

     Amy Seymour
     Brian MacPherson
     Claudia Dingier
     Garth Fudens
     Jaap Roelens
     John S. Webb
     Tom Messick

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 6 ]  

     Ann Spiegelberg
     Art Moore
     Celina Pearson
     David K- Rodgers
     Jean Pierre Goupil
     Juan M. Urrutia

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 29 ]  

     Annette Jonsson
     Ben Vandenberg
     Csilla Kelemen
     Debbie Corney
     Deva Khalsa
     Diane Dobson-Smith
     Gary Dulleck
     Harriet Schock
     Helmut Zwer
     Jim Bates
     John Grant
     John T. Feulner
     Kyra Jorgensen
     Luigi Simonotti
     Maria Monet-Walicki
     Mary Mauser
     Mika Yamaguchi
     Nancy Daley
     Nick Terrenzi
     Norma La Rocca
     Patricia Harris
     Paul Chalupsky
     Peg Bogema
     Scott Bradberry
     Sherry Kule
     Steve Fabos
     Sue Hollom
     Thomas Felton
     Tony Bowling

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 9 ]  

     Annette M. Hochman
     Charles Kirouac
     Jasper Jackson
     John 1'ranris
     Lois Hart
     Roger Safra
     Scott K. Saks
     Sue Manseau
     Vera Tweed

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART II [ 9 ]  

     Art Stein
     Barbara Kalergis
     Bill Yaude
     Bob Lippmann
     Craig Hooks
     Leona Logan
     Marco Marty
     Sam Brussee
     Sue L. Gaddis

OT VII [ 19 ]  

     Angel Figueroa
     Art Neumann
     Barbara Perron
     Barbara Silver
     Bill Watson
     Edeet Eskinazi
     Frances R. Clark
     Gaby Ryan
     Gerald Lee
     Greg Robbins
     Heather Kertchem
     Jim Eckhart
     Katia Vianna
     Kitty Niehues
     Nicole Keppler
     Nowell Didear
     Patricia Yau
     Paula Paiewonsky
     Tiziano Minello

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 23 ]  

     Brian Swyndro
     Corrine Pringle
     Dale Lannoye
     David Jensen
     Dennis McKenna
     Erik Welke
     Evelin Menin
     Floyd Sloat
     James M. Watson
     Joel Laplantif
     Larry Dillard
     Luciano Luciani
     Mark Zamoyta
     Michele Iodice
     Nir Lahav
     Peter N. Neilson
     Sheila Caiman
     Steve Manter
     Tammy Gardner
     Tanii Can
     Terry Johnston
     Thomas Fuegel
     Tomoko Rumberg

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 20 ]  

     Alistaire K. Pringle
     Bob Graves
     Bruce Trask
     D'Neva Taylor-Kutner
     David Schlaich
     Dennis McKenna
     Erick Salmon
     Felipe Pedrosa
     Floyd Sloat
     Gabi Lanik
     Joseph J. Lavin
     Kay Carson
     Kiril Kirov
     Mike Langenfeld
     Najla Maatouk
     Niels Glob
     Steve Blom
     Sylvain Ainslie
     Tammy Gardner
     Vicki Marshall

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  

     Alistaire K. Pringle
     Andres Lopez
     Bob Graves
     Bruce Trask
     Clyde Andrews
     D'Neva Taylor-Kutner
     Erick Salmon
     Joseph J. Lavin
     Kay Carson
     Kiril Kirov
     LaVonna Bledsoe
     Leo Malin
     Najla Maatouk
     Niels Glob
     Sylvain Ainslie

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 67 ]  

     Angel Figueroa
     Angelica Pedini
     Barbara Sue Taylor
     Beatriz Gomez Marques
     Bernard Dimanche
     Bill Knop
     Bill Zalin
     Bob Richards
     Bob Wheeler
     Bobby Rounds
     Carlo Sferco
     Christian Brandstetter
     Clarisse Meschoulim
     Clyde Andrews
     Connie Clark
     Craig Hawkins
     Curtis Norman
     Debbie Graves
     Diana Lara
     Ed Marshall
     Eric Weaver
     Eve Schnac
     Fiorella Sabatini-Burchi
     George E. Johnson
     George Krier
     Gerd Tjarks
     Guido Van Hootegem
     Hans Jacob Beck
     Hector Cortes
     Heidi Klinger
     Irina Hernandez Berera
     Jane Layton
     Jay Weinstein
     Jeannine Schwenke
     Jiten Master
     John S. Webb
     Joseph Matievich
     Joy Milford
     Karen Walby
     Katia Vianna
     Ken E. Long
     Kevin Boland
     Kitty Niehues
     L. Carole Kight
     Layla Arculeo
     Linda Phillips
     Lorraine Hart
     Luca Moiana
     Maggie Robertson
     Marco Rota
     Marianne Coeola
     Massimo Parrino
     Merry Shroyer
     Noemi Cortinovis
     Pio Priarollo
     Ram Jagdat
     Remy Mahieu
     Richard Haworth
     Roberto Cestari
     Ronald L. Pook
     Sally-Anne Cooke
     Sheryl Bigart
     Sigrid Knebel
     Steve Grantham
     Timothy Batter
     W. Scott Fowler
     Wendy Ghiora

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 4 ]  

     Ger Collins
     Kimberly Sparks
     Stephen G. Wesson
     Zabrina Collins

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 30 ]  

     Agustina Tan
     Dan Cook
     Darlene Johnston
     Darwin K. Hayes
     Eric Berg
     Flavio Gavarrino
     Fred Alldredge
     Ger Collins
     Ines Solis
     Jill Coleman
     Joe Talerico
     John Nesbit
     Kimberly Sparks
     Kozue Yamaki
     Lidia Estela McKenzie
     Maria Di Bagno
     Michele Iodice
     Mikhail Kulikov
     Raffaella Khatchi
     Robert Aumais
     Robert Sweeney
     Rosa Alejandra Macozaya Saucedo
     Sally Hooper
     Sean Seward
     Sharon Eshed
     Stacy Francis
     Stephen G. Wesson
     Thomas Fallen
     Van Heerling
     Zabrina Collins

PROFESSION INTENSIVE AUDITING [ 14 ]  

     Agustina Tan    .
     Donat Roth
     Gary S. Brown
     Ger Collins
     Ines Solis
     James M. Watson
     Kimberly Sparks
     Maria Del Bagno
     Michele Iodice
     Rosa Alejandra Macozaya Saucedo
     Thomas Fallen
     Tomoko Rumberg
     Van Heerling
     Zabrina Collins

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 8 ]  

     Fred Alldredge
     Ines Solis
     Joe Talerico
     Kristopher Harris
     Lidia Estela McKenzie
     Lizza Nones-Sweeney
     Vicky Lee
     Zabrina Collins

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 2 ]  

     Ger Collins
     Maria Liron

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 1 ]  

     Ger Collins

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 1 ]  

     Galit Fiala

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dawnn Halo Feldman

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Kito Middleton
     William Lazarony
     Yeremy Yedkois

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Cassidy Thompson
     Egan Keskitalo
     Hayden Pringle
     Charlene Chen
     Connor Chen

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Adriana Scarpelli
     Ermy Uriel Castaneira Jaramillo
     John Maus
     Lizza Nones-Sweeney
     Nily Ilan

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Giorgio Malune

HOW TO BE A SUCCESSFUL PARENT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Paul Glenski

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 2 ]  

     Cassey Choiniere
     Flavio Gavarrino

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Vineet Sidhu

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Isis Emrick

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Katie Fandry

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Justin Pringle

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Alejandra Rios Vazquez
     Jason R. Escamilla

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 2 ]  

     Elyssa C. Flaherty
     Giorgio Malune

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Adam Q. Dracup
     Alfredo Abal
     Fabienne Schaer
     Noemi Nitami
     Oxana Pearce
     Robyn Bolt
     Sara May

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 5 ]  

     Becky Kelsey
     Christine Lefort
     Daisy Chen
     Gene Diveglia
     Morshia Ellis

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT [ 3 ]  

     Galina Pchelina
     Olga Tsoy
     Ali Magnano

THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Gladys Medina
     Layme Yamini F. Pedrosa
     Lizza Nones-Sweeney

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Alessandra Harris
     Bonnie Huang
     Brindy Kimball
     Brooke Bowen
     Celia lasso
     Emeli Persson
     Howard Cheng
     Jane Ellis
     Jenna Wilkinson
     Jesse Borden
     Kirsten Reupke
     Maria Polubatok
     Martha Cuello
     Martine Martinico
     Nicholas D. C. Westcott
     Nicky Gagiano
     Ruby Lee
     Sarah Wullinger
     Selena Chen
     Shelley Downing
     Uraiwan Potirat
     Vittorio Bellagamba
     Wayne Furness
     Yulia Ben-Dror

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Alessandra Harris
     Brindy Kimball
     Brooke Bowen
     Chiu Hoi Chan
     Damian Kevitt
     Elaine Woodruff
     Elizabeth Johnson
     Emeli Persson
     Howard Cheng
     Jaime Grove
     Jenna Wilkinson
     Jesse Borden
     Maren Groesbeck
     Maria Polubatok
     Martha Cuello
     Martine Martinico
     Mike Juneau
     Nicholas D. C. Westcott
     Nicky Gagiano
     Selena Chen
     Shelley Downing
     Wayne Furness
     Yulia Ben Dror
     Zack Renna

FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Anna Kopias
     Damian Kevin
     David Lopez
     Francesca Apperti
     Ildiko Saastamoinen
     Jaime Grove
     Jenna Wilkinson
     Jessica Hill
     Jezhael Lopez
     Keith Meyer
     Lee Millsap
     Maren Groesbeck
     Maria Bertha Jaramillo Lopez
     Pedro Tello
     Philip Jepsen
     Tracy Mason
     Victoria Bjorklund
     Yu-Chi Shiu
     Yvon Arsenault
     Zack Renna

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 8 ]  

     Amion Chinodakufa
     Aurelia Tepper
     Chris Scoggins
     Claudio Danese
     Jasna Hasic
     Shannon Bysshe
     Vincent Grognard
     Yan Sun

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Nurgul Elmali
     Jaime Grove

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 17 ]  

     Allan Howey
     Aurelia Tepper
     Chris Scoggins
     Claudio Danese
     Gicela Santiago
     Hacene Noubli
     Heather Jorgensen
     Helen Turcotte
     Igor Platonov
     Kirsi Gagne
     Loren Spethman
     Marcus Andree
     Matthew Ziranek
     Sandisile Mbingeleli
     Stephane Jakel
     Tori Jones
     Wayne John Saunders

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jaime Grove

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 16 ]  

     Alethea Johnson
     Aurelien Dallaserra
     Catherine Gagnon
     Chris Scoggins
     Coralie P. Demange
     Daisy Chen
     Doug S. Joyce
     Emanuel Sevilla Rovira
     Jaime Grove
     Juan Mancipe
     Katsuhiko Sakamoto
     Keith Endean
     Marc Hilly
     Nicole Bovet
     Ricardo Cruzado
     Rodgers Sibanda

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 9 ]  

     Bella Christjorn
     Doug S. Joyce
     Jennifer Nickerson
     Jordi Martinez
     Loren Spethman
     Ludmila Makarova
     Nicole Bovet
     Sasa Kosec
     Sergey Kashnikov

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 8 ]  

     Anna Hill
     David Felske
     Ethan Kilpatrick
     Lourdes Ruiseco
     Mariana Radl
     Morris Monterroso
     Steven Vastmans
     Bella Christjom

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Graziella Balestra
     Tracy Mason

LEVELS 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Damian Kevin
     Josefina Partida Pedroza
     Lee Millsap
     Leonardo Zegretti
     Maren Groesbeck

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 9 ]  

     Ben Lawrence
     Caroline Mostert
     Ezio Barel
     Gavriil Sigalos
     Kristina Long
     Marco David
     Rieko Mita
     Selena Diane Oleck
     Yuka Peters

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     John Maxson
     Mandip Singh
     Sharon Di Blasi

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL V [ 7 ]  

     Alicia Hampton
     Fumiko Maejima
     Lila Stublefield
     Michael Parodi
     Rachel Young
     Sharon McGurk
     Svetlana Urusova

LEVEL V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Leonardo Zegretti

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Peggy Perrin
     Satoko Takahashi

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Davide Bandera
     Kate Kelly
     Eva F. Toth
     Zsuzsanna Kellner

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ed Cramb

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Kelli Finn
     Mike Bottomley

LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Bruno Ferrari
     Fiorenza De Fanti
     Toshiko Sasaki

LEVEL B [ 1 ]  

     Paul Lewis

LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Paul Lewis

LEVEL D [ 2 ]  

     Linda Phillips
     Mary Sommer

LEVEL E [ 1 ]  

     Colleen Weinstein

LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Cannel Lemberger
     Rita Fuerer

LEVEL G [ 4 ]  

     Carole Hinnerblesse
     Jackson Andres Munoz
     Jessica Rounds
     Rita Purer

LEVEL H [ 4 ]  

     Carole Hinnerblesse
     Jackson Andres Munoz
     Jessica Rounds
     Rita Purer

LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Jamie Deering

LEVEL M [ 1 ]  

     Cookie LeClair Leonard

LEVEL O [ 3 ]  

     Isis Emrick
     Jandir Tarqui
     Sari Halevy

LEVEL P CLASS VI AUDITOR [ 3 ]  

     Norman Arjonilla Torres
     Isis Emrick
     Lily Mintz

CLASS IX AUDITOR [ 2 ]  

     Stefano Brundu
     Claudia Dingier

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Genie Guy
     Jennifer Lloyd

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Montse Farell Batlle
     Corina Beisl
     Nurgul Elmali
     Robert Whitlock

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Bob Keifer
     Elica Fernandez
     Loan Brooks
     Robert Whitlock

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Chiara Magni
     Loren Guerra Mosqueda
     Pauline Miron
     Tamir Naveh

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Karsten Hoock

PTS/SP Course [ 8 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Ernesto Garcia
     Michelle Gottlieb
     Paul Polivnick
     Riccardo Santagostino
     Spencer Barnes
     Terry Tinkelenberg
     Winnie Kirouac
     Jim Marrash

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Cecilia Schutte
     Craig Jensen
     Daniel Gardner
     Helmut Greiner
     Jennifer Evans
     Marivi Castro
     Sally Jensen
     Sylwia Mijal
     Tracy Tarbet

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Karin Griffith
     Omar Loaiza
     Richard Gonzalez
     Zsuzsanna Kellner

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Anna Colaianni
     Mike Bottomley
     Paola Gonzalez Ruiz
     Sue Killeen
     Tamara Kalmykova
     Zoltan Klocker

DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 1 ]  

     Sonia Rodriguez

OEC VOLUME 0 [ 2 ]  

     Angela Sushko
     Claudia Piel



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: