The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 166 [circa May 2005 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 166


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 166 [ circa May 2005 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
688 completions
549 individuals
107 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 166 [ circa May 2005 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 11 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Rebecca S. Smith
     Cameron Harris
     Helene Gagnon
     Angela Marion
     Doddi Gerhardt
     Robin Rachel Harstad
     Rolston Prescott
     Kathy Savas
     Darlene Gallagher
     Cathy Tweed
     Robert Labre

OBJECTIVES [ 3 ]  

     Aaron R. Helgeson
     Camaroon Thomas
     Courtney Scheller

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Aaron Helgeson
     Dani Janzarli
     Maria Franca d'Orsi

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 3 ]  

     David J. Holt
     Beth Allen
     Joby Sciacquatori

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 1 ]  

     David J. Holt

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     Peter Trobs
     Steve Wander
     Robert A Cassidi
     James Williams
     Kay Carson
     David J. Holt

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Steve Wander
     Beth Voss
     Michael D. Carson
     Steven I. Eickhoff

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Steve Wander
     Jannyne M. Clark
     Linda Morfopoulos

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Aman Hal
     Giselle O'Carroll
     Ron Mercado
     Steve Wander

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Michael St. Amand
     Aman Bal
     Giselle O'Carroll
     Steve Wander

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]  

     Lucy Sotelo

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Gary Goodman
     Jane Shreffler
     Claire Fortin
     Aviva Ezra

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Jane Shreffler
     Gary Goodman
     Claire Fortin
     Aviva Ezra

GRADE VI [ 3 ]  

     Peggy Seiwert
     Jerri Menaul
     Chiu Hoi Chan

STATE OF CLEAR [ 14 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Steve Anderson
     Jenny Listug
     Barbara Womack
     Sally Perkowitz
     Lone Bjerre
     Steven Mueller
     Jim Marrash
     Bruce R. Henry
     Alle Gretta
     Bart Colangeli
     Marcel Robillard
     Marcy O'Donnell
     Mark Stanley
     Michael Gatza

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 16 ]  

     T.J. Leesley
     Steve Anderson
     Jenny Listug
     Barbara Womack
     John Beachy
     Sally Perkowitz
     Steven Mueller
     Lone Bjerre
     Jim Marrash
     Alle Grette
     Bruce R. Henry
     Ban Colangeli
     Marcel Robillard
     Marcy O'Donnell
     Mark Stanley
     Jim Marrash

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 2 ]  

     Ian Liuzza
     Edward I. Camacho

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 8 ]  

     Chiu Hoi Chan
     Kevin I. Adney
     Robert R. Flemming
     Lambros Malamas
     Greg Winteregg
     Eric Morrell
     Bill Eickhoff
     Alice Regensburg

OT PREPARATIONS [ 9 ]  

     Paul Silovsky
     Emilio de San Roman
     Lisa A. Cummins
     Colm O'Halloran
     Pat Fantilli
     Evan Kade
     Lisa Kolpek
     Alicia Regensburg
     Anita Warren

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 3 ]  

     Robert R. Flemming
     Lambros Malamas
     Kevin J. Adney

NEW OT I [ 8 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Carol Colangeli
     Steve Anderson
     Wendy Russell
     Kevin I. Adney
     Robert R. Flemming
     Jenny Listug
     Lambros Malamas
     Anna Vysotskaya

OT II [ 4 ]  

     Davide Gentilin
     Linette Lizardi
     Sherry R. Harris
     Sally Perkowitz

OT III [ 7 ]  

     Patricia van Kooten
     Dario Matale
     Jennifer Simmons
     Lars Bjerre
     Gudrun Morgan
     Sherwood J. Tucker
     Brian Kennedy

NEW OT IV [ 8 ]  

     Timea Voitilla
     Patricia van Kooten
     Keith Schare
     Dario Natale
     Lars Bjerre
     Sharon H. Ness
     Gordon C. Coker
     Sherwood Tucker

NEW OT V [ 6 ]  

     Zsolt Beck
     Paula Haves
     Duane Kirkland
     Zonnie J. Bauer
     Christine Roller
     Kumiko Lawrence

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Jacob W. Kemp
     Peter C. Kendall
     Dr. Arlen I. Lieberman
     Jim lamer
     Jean Gonsalves
     Chieko Sugamima
     Janet Biggar
     Elisabetta Morellato
     David Petersen
     Ellen Price
     Anne Bruce
     Deborah Suplee
     Doug Cauthen
     Stuart E. Tuttle
     Paul Glenski
     Leslie Mallinson
     Viktor Szalay
     Maria Long

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE, PART I [ 2 ]  

     Anthony Wyant
     Bill Eickhoff

Art Stein [ 1 ]  

     Ramon Acosta

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE, PART 2 [ 1 ]  

     Brooke Owen

NEW OT VII [ 8 ]  

     Jonathan Gerson
     Jeanie Trahant
     Nathalie Mage
     Diane Boito
     Harry Wong
     Carol Thoburn
     Bobbi Woods
     Jim Meskimen

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  

     David K. Rodgers
     Brian O'Donnell
     John Buell
     Kourosh Maddahi
     Santiago Lampon
     Jane Dockery
     Susan Whitman
     Sylvain Ainslie
     Ray Bunch
     Carine Franceschetti
     Richard Lore
     Maite Gaia
     Margaret Gaut
     Pat Parodi
     Ben Ghiora

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Matthew R. Logmann
     David Jantz
     Dominic Cringoli

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Ron Boles
     Steve Archinal
     Dave Kluge
     Jimmy Dacasin
     Alicia Kreisberg
     David Jantz

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 20 ]  

     Sergio Andreano
     Nicolai Hoornart
     Evan Kade
     Theodore Zafiris
     Ursula Arnold
     Aris Morfopoulos
     Gordon C. Coker
     Brandon Marion
     Alicia Regensberg
     Petra Soysal
     Herral Long
     Kentaro Yoshinari
     Wayne J. Norris
     Rosalia Quarti
     Anita Warren
     Andrik Schapers
     Billy Evans
     Nova Chen
     Eric Chesler
     J.J. Leesley

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 23 ]  

     Sue Rabin
     Daniel Asse Dawil
     Luciana Moretto
     Frank O. Gravitt
     Johanne Lacombe
     Eugenie Francoeur
     Ron Mercado
     Rene Stareczek
     Yi-Yu Liu
     Wisdom Wu
     Mechthild Mrokwa
     Daphne Holyk
     Yang Ya-Hui
     Dale R. Laws
     Martino Porcu
     Mei-Ying Lien
     Satya Vishwanathan
     James Williams
     Daniel Fraisse
     Robin Alvarez
     Raymondo Navarro
     Liza Malakshahi
     Thomas Schmidt

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 1 ]  

     Rex A. Roten

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 17 ]  

     Frank O. Gravitt
     Lea Whitmore
     Kayoko Yamamoto
     Toni Forsgren
     Mar Montoya Sanchez
     Robin Fletcher
     Ken Sachs
     Lucy Sotelo
     J. Michael Weir
     Jennifer Fehr
     Daniel Fraisse
     Mechthild Mrokwa
     Daphne Holyk
     Lance Deen
     Alain Bohren
     Sasha Ackley
     Karon Rayl

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 9 ]  

     William R. Skutta
     Daniel Asse Tawil
     Therese Soucy
     Therese Soucy
     Allen Apfelblat
     Daphne Holyk
     Dale R. Laws
     Daniel Fraisse
     Robin Alvarez

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Pat Fantilli

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Jan Phelan

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Brian Colon

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Joh Swales

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 1 ]  

     Betsie Ziegler

STUDY GREEN FORM [ 2 ]  

     Wisdom Wu
     Mechthild Mrokwa

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]  

     Scott Scharf

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 4 ]  

     Bella Cruise
     Matt Erickson
     Zyanya Marsh
     Maria Luisa Paillex

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Aida Castellano
     Tita Castellano

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Aden Darmody

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Ariana Friedman
     Georgia Glyman
     Charlie Martin Clarke
     Awulae Attibrukusu III

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 2 ]  

     Amanda Kerr
     Jimena Aviles

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Liam Darmody
     Dona L. Kerezsi
     Awulae Attibrukusu III

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 2 ]  

     Neiza Mola
     Melissa Gilleard

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Michael Lockwood

HQS COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Attilio DiMartino
     Bonnie Dimartino
     David J. Holt
     Will J. Simpson
     Evan Kade

CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Child Mayfield

TRS & OBJECTIVES COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ken Sachs
     Camaroon Thomas

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Dorda McDaniel
     Randy Arington
     Rosa Hojgaard Dohn
     Mariano Angius
     Steven Vastmans
     Gerhard Julu

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Tracy Tarbet
     Joanne S. Wheaton

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Oscar Camarena

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     I. C. Glenski

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 46 ]  

     Chris Whitham
     Kate Kelly
     Kurt Belshaw
     Erzsebet Andersen
     Daphne Griffin-Smith
     Alicia Hampton
     Destiny Fuegel
     Andrew David Harrison
     Lily Mintz
     Clinton Turnbull
     Shimshon Manasherov
     Denise Tanguay
     Eileen Cummings
     Pascale McIntyre
     Jaap Roelens
     John C. Maus
     Daniele Vicenzo Carlo Cancian
     Sasa Kosec
     Hanrriette Cureces
     Guillermina Landa
     Agnes Moschopoulos
     Marielle Gauvin
     Cicily Petersson
     Katrin Pasic
     Chris Richardsib
     Jonathan Mauerer
     Lubov Luzan
     Ellary Savage
     Steven G. Wong
     Cara Isis Frencher
     Luc Van Doren
     Mika Ana
     Jennifer Ratermann
     Jenny Chandra
     Brett Miller
     Richard Gonzalez
     Jackson Andres Munoz
     Peter Secosh
     Kees Poederbach
     Oscar I. Camarena
     Paola Gonzalez Ruiz
     Betsy Surak
     Kate Kelly
     Linda Lombardo
     Val Smith
     Richard L. Gonzalez

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 31 ]  

     Yuriy Zhushko
     Yukiko Ishimura
     Fumiko Maejima
     Betsy Suvak
     Kate Kelly
     Sondra Stewart
     Evan Walker
     Erzse'bet Andersen
     Lily Mintz
     Daphne Griffin-Smith
     Andrew David Harrison
     Jamie Andrian-Blackstone
     Rosaland Chen
     Jaap Roelens
     Eileen Cummings
     Denise Tanguay
     Bruce Ullman
     Daniele Vincenzo
     Carlo Cancian
     Marielle Galvin
     Agnes Moschopoulos
     Hanrriette Cureces
     Guillermina Landa
     Katrin Pasic
     Pascale McIntyre
     Chris Whitman
     Iran Lawrence
     Tara Licciardi
     Alicia Hampton
     Clinton Turnbull
     Lizbeth Ruiseco

FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 29 ]  

     Robert Lugo
     Brenda Butler
     Mario Mangili
     Erika Tozser
     Jana Farr
     Lupita Yeffal
     Judit Kis
     Marcello Celasco
     Genevieve Ferns
     Jessica Rounds
     Noel de Lange
     Daniel Sihm Larsen
     Susan Ahola
     Gustavo Pinto
     Victor Y. Dezaki
     Mike Teifke
     Michael Brucken
     Clive Hilton Tarr
     Randall Landreneau
     Kazuma Takeuchi
     Michael E. Parodi
     Mark Stevens
     Kelly Ledoux
     Alicia Tinoco
     Pam Warren
     Vickie Kirkland
     Alberto Baches
     Cookie LeClair Leonard
     Catherine Magness

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 40 ]  

     Colton Stewart
     Bryant Goggins
     Ryan Igo
     Kelley D. Gillum
     Melinda Bracken
     Julie Figueiredo
     Genevieve Ferris
     Jaap Roelens
     Richard Reeves
     Alexandra Leon
     Rosa Wing Wai Chow
     Mika Allen Pierce
     Ekaterina de Kastro
     Carolina Astrada
     Herbert Jararnillo
     Amy Jones
     Jennifer Adams
     Claudia Guzman
     Annie Ady
     Amberly O'Firinn
     Roberta Cirello
     John McGurk
     Alexandra Dempsey
     Henrik Roder
     Omar Milici
     Alun Ottley
     Morgan Matz
     Andreas Philipona
     Malcolm Fraser
     Alice Bandera
     Mark Chase
     Fabiano Mattavelli
     Jennifer Brown
     Karen Noel
     Karen van Rooyen
     Fausto Defendi
     Rhiannon Chopping
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Maggie Willis
     Jeanne Mauricette

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Colin Freeman

LEVEL 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Gerti Deuschlinger

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 22 ]  

     Eric Younkers
     Andy Robb
     Graca Ribeiro
     Carla Carballo
     Mayra Landa
     Dave Wheeler
     Max Oliva
     Marc Oliva-Rojo
     Iain Calder
     Rosa Wing Wai Chow
     Nataly Rosales
     Valery Rubin
     Amy Jones
     Annie Ady
     Tancrede Dimanche
     Yuriy Zhushko
     Jennifer Adams
     Irina Bagriy
     Ali Dempsey
     John McGurk
     Claudia Guzman
     Henrik Roder

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Liana Corea

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 11 ]  

     Kirsten Lutje
     Jecica Beck
     Lucie Caruso
     Dave Wheeler
     Laurie Anspach
     Marc Oliva-Rojo
     Florencia Kilp
     Emanuele Casali
     Marc Oliva-Rojo
     Andy Robb
     Eric Youlkers

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 11 ]  

     Cliff Bowen
     Matthias Ptascheck
     Yael Bar
     Luis Miguel Paez M.
     Jecica Beck
     Carmen Melnyk
     Lucie Caruso
     Leo Hung
     Dave Wheeler
     Cliff Bowen
     Matthias Ptascheck

LEVEL III AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Dave Fagin
     Kirsten Lutje

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 6 ]  

     Vinnie Ruffolo
     Hillary Burgess
     Jecica Beck
     Luis Miguel Paez M.
     Yael Bar
     Cliff Bowen

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 10 ]  

     Jean Taylor
     Soledad Mendez
     Yusaku Murakawa
     Peggy Perrin
     Trish Allen
     Angela Trapletti
     Jillian Lueke
     Brenda Wilkinson
     Lorena Pololi
     Peggy Perrin

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL V [ 11 ]  

     Patri
     Inge Marie Linde
     Josefine Sorensen
     Genie Guy
     Jean Taylor
     Lorena Poldi Allay
     Yoshihisa Hoshino
     Sharon McGurk
     Inge Marie Linde
     Barbara Merrell
     Michalis Gratsias

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Luis V. Munoz
     Simon Chisholm
     Bill Batchelor
     Gianni Maccagnan
     Walter Fatoric
     Hermann Braun

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Lena Alden
     Sonya Kiernan
     Reagan Burke
     Anita Hoock
     Marcel van den Berg
     Jamie Hyland
     Bela Polonkai
     Nicole van Hoomissen
     Annie Kenyon Murphy
     Inge Marie Linde
     Hans-Joachim Hein

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Simon Chisholm

LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Anna Vysotskaya
     Uwe Duden
     Doro Gobets

LEVEL B [ 2 ]  

     Andy Hoare
     Anna Vysotskaya

LEVEL C [ 4 ]  

     Melissa Allen
     Carlos Lores
     Anne Marie Nitsche
     Ingrid Collewijn

LEVEL D [ 4 ]  

     Reilly Mortimer
     Katrin Ruckert
     Ingrid Collewijn
     Anne Marie Nitsche

LEVEL E [ 3 ]  

     Reilly Mortimer
     Katrin Ruckert
     Anne Marie Nitsche

LEVEL G [ 1 ]  

     Isis Emrick

LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Melodie Frazier

LEVEL I [ 2 ]  

     Melodie Frazier
     Bett McCaffery

LEVEL J [ 3 ]  

     Marina Jansson
     Dani Janzarli
     Sarah Halevy

LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Sara Diner
     Marina Jansson

LEVEL M [ 2 ]  

     Stefany Moreno
     Jay Austin

LEVEL O [ 5 ]  

     Joseph Swartz
     Carol Robins
     Kevin Tighe
     Lisa Tighe
     Sandra Jimenez

LEVEL P CLASS VI AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Eric Calder

CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Szilvia Nagy

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Tyler W. Fisk
     Szilvia Nagy

CLASS VIII COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Colette Whitman

CLASS IX AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Andrea Murray

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Danielle Carson
     Chad Wescoat
     Lena Alden
     Carlos Casas
     Nina Miranda
     Jerry Owen

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 40 ]  

     Julie Figueiredo
     Valery Rubin
     Robert Benitez
     Morgan Matz
     Stephanie Pasco
     Martin Bonn an n
     Tiffany Margo
     Ali Dempsey
     Gerti Deuschlinger
     Lauren Milner
     Marco Bugna
     Amy Jones
     Jennifer Brown
     Periklis Raptis
     Auguste Rabeson
     Andy Robb
     Sheila R. Patterson
     Karen van Rooyen
     Stefan Jonsson
     Luis Miguel Paez M.
     Svetlana Matsitskaya
     Myrtha Feher
     Richard Reeves
     Theodoros Kakaletris
     Carolina Astrada
     Anne Bistorin
     Sengul Aktas
     Colton Stewart
     John Maxson
     Uriel Cureces
     Hebert Jaramillo
     Chris Nod
     Brian Flanders
     Soledad Mendez
     Isaac Steele
     Nataly Rosales
     Kazuo Nakayama
     Claudio Costantini
     Cameron Hunter Wade
     Janos Csepreghy

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Selena D. Oleck
     Phil Van Kleef
     Chris Noel
     Alma Cortez
     Zenobia Khan
     Dolan Williams
     Jessica Rounds
     Gustavo Pinto
     Sengul Aktas
     Marcello Celasco

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 9 ]  

     Phil Van Kleef
     Donna Ann Boling
     Claudio Costantini
     Janos Csepreghy
     Nurit Mansherov
     Cameron Wade
     Nina Miranda
     Deborah Kimball Curtis
     Dora L. Nicholls

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Danielle Carlson

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Meni Nuriel
     Philipp Gubler

CCRD AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Meni Nuriel
     Philipp Gubler

FPRD AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Irina Ispravnik

PTS/SP Course [ 24 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Brandie Alexandra Bouck
     Paula Ellenburg
     Juan Salas
     Patsy Perkins
     Ulrich Mayer
     Pat Marks
     Christopher James
     Hollenbeck
     Ray Barton
     Bill Milan
     Lynn Burkhart
     Hemda Ginzburg
     Akiva Shaked
     Alejandra Garcia
     Daniela Marcomini
     Meg Murphy
     DeLon Wilson
     Molly Missonis
     Sal Ilasi
     Jeffrey Feldman
     John Capo
     Linda Pennington
     Daphna Fischler
     Jim Miles

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Hagit Eliav
     Jason Argall
     Dane Ryan
     Paige Kempner

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE VOLUME 0 [ 1 ]  

     Ruggero Boffelli

DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 1 ]  

     Pamela Savelo

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Steve Carlson



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: