The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 165 [circa April 2005 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 165


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 165 [ circa April 2005 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
795 completions
625 individuals
111 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 165 [ circa April 2005 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 7 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Judy Weigand
     Anita Warren
     Maria Albina Azevedo Ferreira
     Kathleen Wilson
     John T. Hansen
     Gerri Golashesky
     Franziska Renggli

OBJECTIVES [ 3 ]  

     Rex Han
     Dani Janzarli
     Steve Wander

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Zoya Matyushevskaya
     Toth Mihaly
     April Biddies
     David J. Holt
     Steve Wander
     Peter Szucs

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 5 ]  

     Paul Bourgeois
     Galina Kochetkova
     Susan L. Villarreal
     Steve Wander
     Steven Wong

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 3 ]  

     Beverlea Jean Hall
     Jeff O'Carroll
     Steve Wander

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Ed Clark
     Beth Voss

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     Jannyne M. Clark
     Maripy Del Francia
     Aman Bal
     Kevin J. Meyer
     Dilys Hughes
     Agnes Szucs

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Steve Ferguson
     Michael Colon
     Kim Chastain
     Giselle O'Carroll
     Werner Robl
     Michael St. Amand
     Aman Bal

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Michael Colon
     Patrick J. Sgroi
     Gabriela Rodriguez
     Jeffrey Wills
     Sieve Ferguson

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 9 ]  

     Herve Desbois
     Ursula Gerhards
     Patrick J. Sgroi
     Jeffrey Wills
     Patty Salas
     Sylvain Ainslie
     Evelyn Vogt
     Eric Cornum
     Laura Betterly-Blom

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 2 ]  

     Jacqueline Corbett
     John Buell

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Nydia Pecoraro
     Jacqueline Corbett
     Maite Gaia

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Greg Winteregg
     Nydia Pecoraro
     Jacqueline Corbett
     Maite Gaia

GRADE VI [ 2 ]  

     Ruth E. Paredes
     Alex Alemis

STATE OF CLEAR [ 13 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Shimshon Manasherov
     Margaret Galit
     Jessica Holmes Collins
     Dan Bolanos
     Terence Hines
     David Keith Rodgers
     Alan M. Cox
     loan Barba-Vasko
     Jeff Blumberg
     Rick Santangelo
     Claudia Mariano
     Susi Galloway-Newell
     T. J. Leesley

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 14 ]  

     Shimshone Manasherov
     Margaret Gaut
     Jessica Holmes Collins
     Jaap Roelens
     Terence Hines
     Dan Bolanos
     David Keith Rodgers
     Steve Palmer
     Alan M. Cox
     Stephanie Johnston
     Jeff Blumberg
     Joan Barba-Vasko
     Rick Santangelo
     Susi Galloway Newell

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 6 ]  

     Steve Dockendorf
     Joe Swartz
     Kevin Adney
     Patrizia Cantalupe
     Lambros Malamas
     Brenda Craughan

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Robert R. Fleming

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 4 ]  

     David Wagner
     Anna Vysotskaya
     Davide Gentilin
     Wendy Russell

OT PREPARATIONS [ 5 ]  

     Davide Gentilin
     David Slaughter
     Mela Marshall
     Timea Vojtilla
     Lambros Malamas

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 6 ]  

     Dario Natale
     Sherry R. Harris
     Davide Gentillin
     Thomas Kroeger
     Bill Purvis
     Carol Colangeli

NEW OT I [ 6 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Lars Bjerre
     Brian Kennedy
     Dario Natale
     Sherry R. Harris
     Linette Lizardi
     Davide Gentilin

OT II [ 6 ]  

     Gertraud Perry
     Pierre Cournoyer
     Lars Bjerre
     Dario Natale
     Dana Mayer
     Brian Kennedy

OT III [ 9 ]  

     Don Riffe
     Carlos Casas
     Zsolt Beck
     Fernando Ramos
     Tom Cummins
     Donate Paradiso
     Keith Schare
     Marilyn K, Cocco
     Marc Ferreira

NEW OT IV [ 28 ]  

     Peter Glaser
     Mary Slater
     Lorraine A. Snead
     John Anthony James
     Carlos Casas
     Zsolt Beck
     Fernando Ramos
     Maho Shishido
     Kumiko Lawrence
     Donato Paradiso
     Tom Cummins
     Don Riffe
     David Newhouse
     Aurelia Oliva
     Heidi Haas
     Terry Mundon
     Maria Zisoglou
     Lorie Bradbery
     Keith Gilleard
     Sharon Litchfield
     Louis Phitikides
     Don G. Johnson
     Kim Cooper
     Mary Noel
     Maggie Brown
     Isa Totah
     Francois Meylan
     Eric Matheny

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE, PART I [ 4 ]  

     Eduard Mallinson
     Jean B. Dwyer
     Linda Watson Massey
     Carmine Terra

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE, PART 2 [ 1 ]  

     Mer Nash

OT VII [ 12 ]  

     Sally Slevin Baggett
     Eduard Kleyn
     Silvana Meneghin
     Richard Lore
     Kate Smith
     John R. O'Neal, Jr.
     Biggi Reichert
     Carolyn Groff
     Harry MacDonald
     Mark Kloss
     Steve Hayes
     Stagy Ruiz

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 18 ]  

     Josee Goudreault
     Lynn Inzerella
     Chiara Zenesi
     Gregory Pecka
     Luana Baggio
     Alessandro Pagani
     Tom Fang
     Ladisiav Jankovic
     Giuseppe Leone
     Tony Highshaw
     Piero Guida
     Debra lames
     Jason Escamilla
     James Travers
     Jesus Angel Garcia Carmona
     Fel Rocci
     Deborah Richier
     Tom 0. Glanville

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  

     Alicia Kreisberg
     Dr. Vikki Petersen
     Neal Sobol
     Nancy Nishimura
     Eric R. Davis
     David Newberger
     Howard Classman
     Rainer Rehders
     Ladisiav Jankovic
     Kris Boon
     Dave Kluge
     Jimmy Dacasin

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Kumiko Lawrence
     Roy Finley
     Eric R. Davis
     David Newberger
     Nancy Nishimura
     Rainer Rehders
     Jorge Rubiano
     Ladisiav Jankovic

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 23 ]  

     Gentilin Davide
     Karla Vanessa Ulmos
     Yusaku Murakawa
     Irina Zlatina
     Gary Dulleck
     Don G. Johnson
     Kathy Ingraham
     Lisa M. Bernard
     Peter Clarke
     Martha Conway
     Jeanne Parker
     Joann Gamette
     Rob DeMotts
     Ian Shillington
     Angle Moore
     Peggy Harrison
     Alex Alemis
     Carol Moore
     Shahab Emrani
     Andras Gotolits
     Harry Wong
     Jennifer Pantermuehl
     Carol S. Mcleod

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 25 ]  

     Rob Vallance
     Bob McCullen
     Middle Prince
     Lino DiPaolo
     Dilys Hughes
     Paul Bourgeois
     Jeff O'Carroll
     Mihaly Toth
     Guadalupe Reyes
     Wendy Field
     Raymond E. Bishop
     Peter Szucs
     Ralston R. Prescad
     Jean-Andre Beard
     Richard Ross
     Lorant Kokeny
     Ingrid Borges
     Francesco Leone
     Marlen Steward
     John A. Miller
     Peter Tokar
     Agnes Szucs
     William R. Skutta II
     Glenn Edward Best
     Jan Regan

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 3 ]  

     Michelle Prince
     Glenda Rose
     Danny Chadwell

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 16 ]  

     Helmut Reichert
     Susan L. Villarreal
     Dilys Hughes
     Guadalupe Reyes
     Jacqueline Corbett
     Wendy Field
     Jeff O'Carroll
     Lorena Noriega
     Olivares
     Susan Hawley
     Peter Szucs
     Marie-Dominique Jarrett
     Jean-Francois Houde
     Peter Tokar
     David W. Cottle
     Jere Jarrett

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 13 ]  

     Jacqueline L. Dodds
     Mark Q Frey
     Tony Taylor
     Harvey Jay Fish
     Stanley Merritt
     Paul Bourgeois
     Raymond E. Bishop
     Anthony J. Cuellar
     Jean-Andre Beard
     Ingrid Borges
     Francesco Leone
     John A. Miller
     Jean Regan

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 2 ]  

     Tony Taylor
     Harvey Jay Fish

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Steve Archinal

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 14 ]  

     Yolande Eshel
     Melissa Gilleard
     Stewart Cambridge
     David J. Holt
     Maximiano Oliva
     Marc Oliva-Rojo
     Robin R. Harstad
     Lorena Poldi Allay
     Selena D. Oleck
     Phil Van Kleef
     Maria Roosevelt
     Janet Nodine
     Nancie L Ploechl
     Sunny Lin

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 4 ]  

     Barbara Oliver
     Kurt Paine
     Maria Hughes
     Jon Swales

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Wendy Borden
     Jon Swales

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Amanda Mayfield
     Chandlar Lorch
     Aida Castellano
     Yamura Castellano

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Amanda Mayfield
     Chandlar Lorch

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Sean Ceruti
     Waltraud Behrens

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Camaroon Thomas

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Camaroon Thomas
     Ben Eshtamoa

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Beth Nabors

STARTING A SUCCESSFUL MARRIAGE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Chris Turner

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 2 ]  

     Joey Besio
     Tessa Besio

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Catherine Uthemann
     Bernard Uthemann

HQS COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Isabella Salinas
     Karla Vanessa Ulmos
     Sam Sharp
     Amberly O'Firinn

CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Child Hughes
     Child Hughes

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Clinton Turnbull
     Vinisha Prabhakar
     Esther Soria
     Jenny Chen
     Mary E. Dupont
     Thibaud Masliah
     Steven G. Wong
     Yevgeniy Luzan
     Cazzadori Alessandro
     Daniela Leon
     Joseph Raymond Mallet

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Wolfe Mayer
     Jim Mathers
     Merry Rosenfield

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Lisa Chatelain
     Andrew Hoosier
     Oscar J. Camarena
     Matthew Zimmer

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Tom Beck
     Linda Knowles
     Mariano Pinal
     Luke McDonald

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Lisa Chalelain
     Andrew Hoosier
     Oscar L Camarena
     Matthew Zimmer

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 35 ]  

     Hugo Calpena
     Dolan Williams
     Jessica Briggs
     Gareth Jekel
     Andrea Lombardi
     Chad Wescoat
     Noel de Lange
     Mario Mangili
     Victor Y. Dezaki
     Caitlin Ann Louw
     Gloria Tranca
     Alondra Rodriguez
     Gavin Jones
     Evan Walker
     Pam Warren
     Michael Edward Teifke
     Genevieve Ferns
     Liliana Martinez
     Rosaland Chen
     Michael Parodi
     Jamie Andrian-
     Blackstone
     Gudrun Engelhard
     Maria Kruger
     Jessica Rounds
     Sabine Rolmer
     Yukiko Ishimura
     Galina Kochetkova
     Marcello Celasco
     Michael Brucker
     Yuriy Zhushko
     Fumiko Maejima
     Dwight C. Murphy
     Susan Ahola
     Yuriy Zhushuo

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 33 ]  

     Ryan Igo
     Clive Hilton Tarr
     Kis Judit
     Daniel Sihm Larsen
     Lisa Ku
     Jessica Briggs
     Alethea Johnson
     Dolan Williams
     Andrea Lombardi
     Hugo Calpena
     Chad Wescoat
     Eyarci Zrihen
     Mario Mangili
     Noel de Lange
     Victor Y. Dezaki
     Caitlin Ann Louw
     Alondra Rodriguez
     Pam Warren
     Gavin Stirling Jones
     Gloria Tranca
     Deborah A. Deane
     Genevieve Ferris
     Mike Teifke
     Gudrun Engelhardt
     Jessica Rounds
     Gustavo Pinto
     Roy Bridgham
     Marcello Celasco
     Michael Brucken
     Liliana Martinez
     Dwight C. Murphy
     Susan Ahola
     Michael Parodi

FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 34 ]  

     Caroline Mostert
     Jecica Beck
     Chris Whitham
     Sara Shreffler
     Phil Van Kleef
     Selena D. Oleck
     Galia Greenfeld-Vered
     Jaap Roelens
     Dan Westcott
     Michelle A. Ptacek
     Grace T. Kevin
     Brittany A. Ellis
     Claudia Garda
     Uwe Duden
     Valeria Pescariu
     Mauricette Jeanne
     Wendy Chu-Kuang L Yang
     Maggie Willis
     Elisa Castillo
     Jessica Briggs
     Adam Mortimer
     Andrea Lombardi
     Criss Fanner
     Jenny Wiggins
     Karen Eckhart
     Alma Cortez
     Ryan Igo
     Hugo Calpena
     Jerel Bauman
     Jeanne Maricette
     Yael Abraham
     Daisy Clarke
     Chad Wescott
     Dwight C. Murphy

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 17 ]  

     Liza Stumbke
     Salvatore Maganuco
     Marissa Shepherd
     Yuriy Zhushko
     Christina Kriegbaum
     Gracia Ribeiro
     Jecica Beck
     Irina Bagriy
     Karla Carballo
     Florencia Kilp
     Mayra Landa
     Marc Oliva-Rojo
     David Wheeler
     Valery Rubin
     Iain Calder
     Max Oliva
     Eric Younkers

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Liana Corea
     Kirsten Lutje

LEVEL 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Rodrigo Gonzalez Arelle

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 15 ]  

     Hillary Burgess
     Cliff Bowen
     Therese Lafleche
     Laurie Anspach
     Luis Miguel Paez M.
     Philip A. Green
     Liza Stumbke
     Emanuele Casali
     Lucie Caruso
     Jecica Beck
     Salvatore Maganulo
     Giovanna Bergeaud
     Florencia Kilp
     Vinnie Ruffolo
     Matthias Ptascheck

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Kirsten Lutje
     Ed Cramb

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 13 ]  

     Adam Heft
     Stephanie Pasco
     Eran Bucai
     Dorothy Wright
     Yael Bar
     Hillary Burgess
     Cliff Bowen
     Vinnie Ruffolo
     Therese Lafleche
     Luis Miguel Paez M.
     Eran Bucai
     Mathias Ptascheck
     Liza Stumbke

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 13 ]  

     Lourdes Ruiseco
     Adam Heft
     Giovanni Peritore
     Dane Ryan
     Eran Bucai
     Stephanie Pasco
     Brittany A. Ellis
     Giovanni Peritore
     Hillary Burgess
     Klaus Peschke
     Tessy Barragan
     Therese Lafleche
     Vinnie Ruffalo

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 14 ]  

     Jordan Dacasin
     Lina Cordini
     Pierluigi Cordini
     Doro Gobets
     Nathan Bertman
     Dane Ryan
     Silvano Parravicini
     Mariana Bolstad
     Eran Bucai
     Stephanie Pasco
     Brittany A. Ellis
     Mariana Santiago
     Pierluigi Cordini
     Therese Lafleche

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     George E. Seidler

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 13 ]  

     Sonya Kiernan
     Bela Polonkai
     Josefine Sorensen
     Antoine Du Petit Thouars
     Reagan Burke
     Marcel van den Berg
     Sergio Carballo
     Inge Marie Linde
     Genie Guy
     Sue Killeen
     Solange Tremblay
     Yoshihisa Hoshino
     Michalis Gratsias

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Eve Hanses

CLASS IV C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Martina Fois

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL V [ 10 ]  

     Patricia Ramirez
     Anne Kenyon Murphy
     Lena Alden
     Galina Kochetkova
     Jamie Hyland
     Sonya Kiernan
     Hillel Mintz
     Nicole van Hoomissen
     Zenobia Khan
     Felix Spettell

LEVEL V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Sue Killeen
     Karsten Hood

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Davide Poldi Allay
     Sue Palmer
     Lorena Gonzales

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Patricia Ramirez
     Antoine Du Petit Thouars
     Delmi Garda
     Kumiko Lawrence

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Eve Hanses

LEVEL B [ 4 ]  

     Ingrid Collewijn
     Katrin Ruckert
     Anne Marie Thebault
     Jesse Riendeau

LEVEL C [ 2 ]  

     Katrin Ruckert
     Reilly Mortimer

LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Marti Kayatepe

LEVEL E [ 2 ]  

     Melodie Frazier
     Pat Balvin

LEVEL F [ 1 ]  

     Melodie Frazier

LEVEL G [ 1 ]  

     Melodie Frazier

LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Dani Janzarli

LEVEL I [ 6 ]  

     Sarah Halevy
     Marina Jansson
     Anett Vojtilla
     Dani Janzarli
     Alla Rogach
     Anett Vojtilla

LEVEL J [ 3 ]  

     Jay Austin
     Sara Diner
     Jennifer W. Sundance

LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Stefany Moreno
     Jay Austin

LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Stefany Moreno

LEVEL M [ 1 ]  

     Kurt Braunmuller

LEVEL N [ 2 ]  

     Kurt Braunmuller
     Stephen J. Koplo

LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Eric Calder

LEVEL P CLASS VI AUDITOR [ 3 ]  

     Sabrina Rampazzo
     Beth M. Meier
     Stephen Murray

CLASS VIII COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tyler W Fisk

CLASS IX AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Maho Shishido

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Claudio Costantini
     Eva Augustsson
     Cameron Wade
     Melinda Brucken
     Maria Grazia Mazza
     Karen van Rooyen
     Anne Bistorin
     Toke Sode Lundberg
     Dora L. Nicholls
     Sengul Aktas

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 40 ]  

     David Wheeler
     Malcolm Fraser
     Karla Carballo
     Mayra Landa
     Amberly O'Firinn
     Gregorio Sakuray
     Kirsten Lutje
     Livia Magyar
     Jay Evans
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Fabiano Mattavelli
     Caroly Landry
     John McGurk
     Michel Roux
     Iain Calder
     Rosa Wing Wai Chow
     Gini Swalley
     Robert Horvath
     Brenda Arjes
     Roberta Cirello
     Bryant Goggins
     Antoinette Adv
     Claudia Guzman
     Ekaterina de Kastro
     Alice Bandera
     Alun Ottley
     Henrik Roder
     Fausto Defendi
     Jack Nielsen
     Peter van Nunen
     Mark Chase
     Carmen Melnyk
     Jennifer Adams
     Karin Griffith
     Kelley D. Gillum
     Dave Fagen
     Andreas Philipona
     Omar Milici
     Rhiannon Chopping
     Karen Noel

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Nurit Mansherov
     Melinda Brucken
     Caroline Mostert
     Galia Vered-Greenfeld
     Dan Westcott
     Michelle A. Ptacek

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 18 ]  

     Karen van Rooyen
     Alexandra Leon
     Isaac Steele
     Evgeniy Isakov
     Uriel Cureces
     Myrtha Feher
     Ulla-Karin Sjoberg
     Tiffany Margo
     Gali Haimovich
     Charlotte Cook
     Sophie DeGoul
     Richard Reeves
     Juliana Benitez
     Julian Kerber
     Barbel Ziggel
     Anne Bistorin
     Brian Flanders
     Melinda Brucken

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alan Pineda Landa

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Chris Thome
     Thomas Pagenkopf
     Stefano Nascimben
     Gustavo Uret
     Stefano Nascimben

CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Dane Ryan
     John Doornbos
     Adam Heft
     Mariana Satiago
     Jordan Dacasin

CCRD AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Nicolai Hoomart
     Giovanni Pontiggia
     Inna Eriksson

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Maho Shishido
     Nicolai Hoornaert

FPRD AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Andrea Murray
     Shirit Roznai
     Inna Eriksson
     Athena Gouessan

FPRD AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Waraphan Sucharit
     Rachel Kasle

PTS/SP Course [ 49 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Barbara McFadyen
     Ernst Weber
     Chuck Shinneman
     Bill Newby
     Mark Eisenman
     Douglas Parent
     Nick Lister
     Elly Turnbull
     Mike Driessen
     Nancy Sadwick
     Doug Sadwick
     Marc Alain
     Tony Urbanek
     Jill Spalo
     Ron Dornbusch
     Delphine Nasr
     Dhyana Viscardi
     Mike Juneau
     Chrystelle Brouzet
     Sixto Ruiseco
     Will J. Simpson IV
     Francisco Marmolejo
     Eric Grohn
     Finn Lassen
     Adrian Bagnato
     Marco David
     Paolo Tucci
     Marc DeEulio
     Paul Turnbull
     Simona Velasquez
     Alex Miranda
     Karen Troelsen
     Sherri Feeley
     Ruggero Boffelli
     Jack Lee
     John Coale
     Gloria Stracener
     Karen Foster
     Jenna Elfman
     Gloria Kamph
     Bernadette Glenski
     Sarah Malnati
     Jere Jarrett
     Ian Krieger
     Artie Maren
     Katrina Tihonova
     Suzanne Roden
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Paola Larson

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Eric Younkers
     Giovi Andrich
     Soledad Mendez
     Nathaneal Bischoff
     John Maxson
     Andreas Philipona
     Dave Wheeler
     Philipp Gubler
     Morgan Matz
     Jordan Dacasin
     Adriana Scarpellini
     Uriel Cureces
     Isaac Steele
     Mariana Santiago

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Bud Reichel
     Cindy Lane Moore
     Fiorella Burchi
     Mike Taylor
     Morgan M. Church
     Bodhi Elfman

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE VOLUME 0 [ 5 ]  

     Ralf Gerhardt
     John Doornbos
     Yusaku Murakawa
     Emi Ito
     Pierangelo Cortinovis

DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 4 ]  

     Gunter Leonhardt
     Martha Conway
     Giuseppi Riccardi
     Cheryl Gene Mazufri

EXTERIORIZATION & THE PHENOMENA OF SPACE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Candace M. Zillweger
     Steve Besio
     Mogens Troelsen
     Aharon Friedman



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: