The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 163 [circa February 2005 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 163


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 163 [ circa February 2005 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
685 completions
529 individuals
133 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 163 [ circa February 2005 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 2 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Wayne Fuller
     Heinz Kroczek

OBJECTIVES [ 1 ]  

     Debra James

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Troy Hake
     Dolan Williams
     Gabriele Bourguignon
     Denis Bourguignon
     Douglas W. King
     Jillian Lueke

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 6 ]  

     Desislava Dimitrova
     Giselle O'Carroll
     Stanley Merritt
     John C. Medeiros
     Peter Trobs
     Kay Carson

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 5 ]  

     Jan Phelan
     Michael Colon
     Tom Glanville
     Susanne Braun
     Roswitha Zittel

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Dianne Hilly
     Giselle O'Carroll
     Jennifer Lindsay
     Eva Neikirk

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Laura Byrnes
     Sallie Wier
     Giselle O'Carroll
     Liuni Savino
     Remi Robin

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Norman Maver
     Sallie Wier
     Sylvain Ainslie

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Norman Maver
     Laura Betterly-Blom
     Don Foster
     Sylvain Ainslie
     Carolyn E. Hamm

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Colin Butler
     Tom Glanville
     Linda Lorch

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]  

     Karen Suggs

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Amy Menkhaus
     Mike Teifke
     Ann D. Sundeen

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Amy Menkhaus
     Ann D. Sundeen
     Mike Teifke

GRADE VI [ 2 ]  

     Steve Anderson
     Jorge Correa

STATE OF CLEAR [ 7 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Paris Morfopoulos
     Antonia Kay Olsen
     Gentilin Davide
     Renuza Karla Coco
     Jerry Chen
     Gertraud Perry
     Ann D. Sundeen

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 6 ]  

     Jerry Chen
     Gertraud Perry
     Paris Morfopoulos
     Antonia Kay Olsen
     Gentilin Davide
     Lars Bjerre

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 7 ]  

     Pamela Sedda
     Inna Eriksson
     Ruth Paredes
     Sherry R. Harris
     Brian Kennedy
     Jerri Menaul
     Eric Morrell

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 5 ]  

     Jorge Correa
     Donate Paradise
     Alexander Alemis
     Linnette Lizardi
     Jose Fernando Ramos

OT PREPARATIONS [ 6 ]  

     Linnette Lizardi
     Edit Horvath
     Sunny Lin
     Jerri Menaul
     Wendy Russell
     Jan Liuzza

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 7 ]  

     Zsolt Beck
     Gertraud Perry
     Jean B. Dwyer
     Donato Paradiso
     Mayer Dana
     Raffaele Solda
     Linnette Lizardi

NEW OT I [ 5 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Gudrun Morgan
     Zsolt Beck
     Gertraud Per
     Donato Paradiso
     Mayer Dana

OT II [ 10 ]  

     Mary Slater
     Patricia van Kooten
     Lorraine Snead
     Carlos Casas
     Jennifer Simmons
     Steve Perry
     Keith Schare
     Marc Ferreira
     Sherwood S. Tucker
     Zsolt Beck

OT III [ 2 ]  

     Jeff L Schaffner
     Alessandro Burchi

NEW OT IV [ 7 ]  

     Jenny Maartens
     Debbie Benk
     Lynn Posyton
     Francoise Supak
     Edit Horvath
     Robert Hill
     Todd Woodruff

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 8 ]  

     Shirley Young
     Debbie Russell
     Matt Robinson
     Louis Ollemans
     Hans-Peter Venzin
     Jenny Maartens
     Julja Malama
     Keith Collins

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 28 ]  

     Marco Abbiati
     Dr. William Pollack
     Marie Jo Levadoux
     Inigo Arenaza
     Frank Camuso
     Hanna Zetzer
     Theresa P. Williams
     Lene Marie Jensen
     Ziba Goldenitz
     Janet Standish
     Marcie Vesel Bronkar
     Charlene Williams
     Carmela Pala
     Luciano Citti
     Michael Reed
     Ruth Lyons
     Geri Bossen
     Susan Sisson
     Daniela Gonzalez Urtaza
     Jobee Knight
     David Kutner
     Bob O'Brien
     Alan Weidlich
     Pamela D. Moniz
     Isabel Carl
     Mark D. Drake
     Andrea Wakley
     Alan C. Stein

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE, PART I [ 1 ]  

     Uli Sommer

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE, PART 2 [ 4 ]  

     Kurt Listug
     Bjorn Lotz
     Pamela C. Blehert
     Gray Von Adelung

OT VII [ 20 ]  

     Adriana Scarpellini
     Fareeda Bulbreck
     Jeff O'Mealy
     Chris Wrightsman
     David Caiman
     Marco Chiancianesi
     Chuck Simon
     Harry R. Taplin
     Henny Deridder
     Josef Kunz
     Bob Nastasi
     Karl Kroeger
     James Neal
     Robert Schwartz
     Randy Stith
     Bennett Weber
     Manuel Vianna
     Peggy Pearson
     Vicki Bromboz
     Judy D. White

L11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  

     Jozsef Buza
     Phil Kessler
     David McKevitt
     Donato Salvia
     Francesco Coldoni
     Jim Taylor
     Ann V. Hurst
     Bradley P. Kristiansen
     Dottie Tillberg
     Brandon Novitsky
     David Newberger
     Chuck Szajkovics

L10 RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Jiten Master
     Bart Colangeli
     Kumiko Lawrence
     Thomas Gagnon
     Jozsef Buza
     Jim Harrash
     Eva Berryman

L12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     John Hull
     Karla Vanessa Ulmos
     Wendy Lager
     Jiten Master
     Ban Colangeli

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 27 ]  

     William A. Futrell
     Aubrey I. Rueff
     Paul Ziff
     Norbert Bacsko
     Linda Chorvas
     Stanley Merritt
     David P. Morris, D.C.
     Mauro Garancini
     Laura Betterly-Blom
     Brad Kugler
     Larney Carson III
     Ferencz Ramon
     Beata Carlson
     Gabriele Bourguignon
     Donat Roth
     Doyle Mills
     Eric Livingston
     Richard Small
     Diane Iannuzziello
     Sallie Wier
     Mireille Morissette
     Mirko Otto
     Janos Horvath
     Charlie Wu
     Florence Vanleuven
     Douglas W. King
     Timothy J. Ryan

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 24 ]  

     Robert Almblad
     Jim Jaroff
     Cray Von Adelung
     Natalie Simms
     Jean B. Dwyer
     Dagmar Papaheraklis
     Whitney Fair
     Jim Bush
     Susan L Gaddis
     Leslie Mallinson
     Andi Caruso
     Sunny Lin
     David Toyne
     John Carey Ir.
     Sue Tyrrell
     Jerri Menaul
     Ole W. Sorensen
     Jeanne D'Andrea
     Mark E. Hanses
     Caroly Landry
     John Spagnola
     Brian Kennedy
     Connie Latch
     Markus Marx

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 4 ]  

     Paul Ziff
     Don Gregory
     Larry E. McDonald
     Jack Lee

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 7 ]  

     William A. Futrell
     Laura Betterly-Blom
     Beata Carlson
     Richard Small
     Eric Livingston
     Mathew Ryan
     Mireille Morissette

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Larry S. McDonald

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Mireille Morissette

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Diane Iannuzziello

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 1 ]  

     William A. Futrell

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 5 ]  

     Elizabeth S. Hallquist
     Hetty Dekker
     Phil Chavanne
     George M. Ash
     Pamela Roberts

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Trevor Erwin Hauk

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Larry S. McDonald
     Joyce Anderson

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 1 ]  

     Nicole Jones

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Roger Patterson

GRAMMARS COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alam Lin

PERSONAL EFFICIENCY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Natasha Korotchenko
     Rex Han

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Natasha Korotchenko

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Gerry Salinas
     Thomas Gagnon

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Lucas Broad
     Adam Broad
     Katharina Jeschke
     Christopher Jeschke

THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Natalia Osipenko
     Hunter Horsey

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Steven Glenski
     Jesse Chinchar

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     August Krier
     Bari Lager

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 4 ]  

     Jesse Borden
     Ansley Bamforth
     Stacey Lager
     Greg R. Gerth

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jesus Chacon, Sr.
     Katrin Ruckert

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     August Krier

CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Child Lager

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Brittany Badtorff
     Mina Alejandra Mansuy Huerta
     Ginette Boucher
     Jennifer Chandra
     Kevin Acton
     Saskia Murphy
     Shimshon Manasherov
     David I. Holt
     Robert Lawrason
     Joey Besio

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Demetria S. Bergmann
     Ramsay Sawtelle
     Jenny Maartens

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jeffrey Allan Jenner

KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Karen Noel

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jamie Williams

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Hetty Dekker

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 32 ]  

     Andrei Soukharev
     Adam Mortimer
     Eve-Laure Alcina
     Yoshihisa Hoshino
     Therese Lafleche
     Alma Cortez
     Phil Van Kleef
     Joan Pasco
     Ulisses Jimenez
     Brian La Voie
     Dan Wescott
     Susan Salo
     Liza Stumbke
     Kurt Braunmuller
     Vinnie Ruffolo
     Selena D. Oleck
     Toshiro Novonuga
     Jim Bartell
     Alethea Johnson
     Michelle Ptacek
     Jecica Beck
     Jecica Beck
     Karen Eckhart
     Iran Lawrence
     Grace Kevin
     Margherita Calu
     Valentina Perugini
     Vladimir Sidorenko
     Ruth M. Russell
     Yael Abraham
     Brenda Butler
     Brittany A. Fills

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 47 ]  

     Mauricette Jeanne
     Marc Oliva-Rojo
     Max Oliva-Rojo
     Caroline Mostert
     Antoine Du Petit Thouars
     Therese Lafleche
     Yoshihisa Hoshino
     Arnold Tarling
     Adam Mortimer
     Eve-Laure Alcina
     Phil Van Kleef
     Kurt Braunmuller
     Dan Wescott
     Liza Stumbke
     Vinnie Ruffolo
     Alma Cortez
     Ulisses Jimenez
     Brian La Voie
     Andrei Soukharev
     Selena D. Oleck
     Mark Mobley
     Jecica Beck
     Michelle Ptacek
     Karen Eckhart
     Jim Bartell
     Margherita Calu
     Grace Kevitt
     Inge Marie Linde
     Catherine Claparede
     Joseph M. Swartz
     Michalis Gratsias
     Jane Kassinger
     Jose Vergara
     Antoine Du Petit Thouars
     Graca Ribeiro
     Herve Hugon
     Yoshihisa Hoshino
     Govi Andrich
     Galina Kochetkova
     Ann Marie Urbanek
     Russell W. McKevitt
     Sengul Aktas
     Liza Stumbke
     Vinnie Ruffolo
     Marc Oliva-Rojo
     Lucie Caruso
     Darlene Gallagher

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 17 ]  

     Giovanni Peritore
     Tancrede Dimanche
     Katrin Ruckert
     John Doornbos
     Jordan Dacasin
     Zsolt Nemeth
     Dane Ryan
     Dorothy Wright
     Giovanna Bergeaud
     Shawn DiBlasi
     Adam Heft
     Stephanie Pasco
     Laurie Anspach
     Matthias Ptascheck
     Zsolt Nemeth
     Cliff Bowen
     Shaun DiBlasi

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ed Cramb

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 14 ]  

     Mike Boundy
     Dennis Pahanic
     Doro Gobets
     Klaus Peschke
     Nathan Bertman
     Eszter Angyal
     John Doornbos
     Giovanni Peritore
     Jordan Dacasin
     Katrin Ruckert
     Dane Ryan
     Zsolt Nemeth
     Mariana Santiago
     John Doornbos

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 15 ]  

     Benjamin J. Kasle
     Maggie Robinson
     Joaquin Quintero
     Irish Alien
     Lina Cordini
     Lorena Poldi-Allay
     Doro Gobets
     Nathan Bertman
     Mariana Bolstad
     Jordan Dacasin
     Pierluigi Cordini
     Eszter Angyal
     Mariana Santiago
     Dennis Pahanic
     John Doornbos

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dale Sherlock

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 12 ]  

     Simona Ergotti
     Paul Fourie
     Benjamin J. Kasle
     Zoya Matyushevskaya
     Trish Allen
     Valerie J. Hansen
     Dennis Pahanic
     Tracy Murray
     Eszter Angyal
     Pierluigi Cordini
     Mariana Santiago
     Maggie Robinson

LEVEL III AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dale Sherlock

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 9 ]  

     Nina Gahm
     Danny Barram
     Eve Vennell
     Lorena Poldi-Allay
     Reagen Burke
     Alan Pineda
     Varda Yogev
     Benjamin J. Kasle
     Paul Fourie

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dale Sherlock

LEVELS 0- IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Eliana Alaimo
     Angela Trapletti

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 15 ]  

     Delmi Garcia
     Irina Ispravnik
     Lizzie Lu
     Jochen Lucas
     Gabriel lames Metoyer
     Julio Carmiol
     Patricia Lorena Ramirez
     Jevon Millan
     Nicole van Hoomissen
     Lena Alden
     Irina Slatina
     Andy Davitt
     Claire Horton
     Kelli Finn
     Anita Hoock

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Reggie Caldwell

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Andrea Murray
     Nic Greene
     Tom H. Tailor
     Shirit Roznai
     Todd Woodruff
     Inna Eriksson

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Roman Rubin
     Hagit Eliav
     Reggie Caldwell

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Todd Woodruff
     Inna Eriksson
     Maarten Roelens
     Andrea Murray

LEVEL A [ 4 ]  

     Melodie Frazier
     Reilly Mortimer
     Jesse Riendeau
     Andy Hoare

LEVEL B [ 1 ]  

     Melodie Frazier

LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Melodic Frazier

LEVEL D [ 2 ]  

     Isis Emrick
     Sheryle Festa

LEVEL E [ 1 ]  

     Isis Emrick

LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Jay Austin
     Dani Janzarli

LEVEL G [ 4 ]  

     Sarah Halevy
     Anett Vojtilla
     Jay Austin
     Dani Janzarli

LEVEL H [ 3 ]  

     Anett Vojtilla
     Sarah Halevy
     Jay Austin

LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Jennifer Sundance

LEVEL J [ 2 ]  

     Tsugihiko Sekine
     Stefany Moreno

LEVEL K [ 1 ]  

     Tsugihiko Sekine

LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Stephen J. Koplo

LEVELS A-L AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Carl Christophersen

LEVEL M [ 2 ]  

     Graham Peck
     Carl Christophersen

LEVEL N [ 2 ]  

     Graham Peck
     Janet Jarrell

CLASS VI AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Rosie Elizabeth Richards
     Daniel Robinson

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Zozer Jimenez Santana
     Tyler W. Fisk

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Britta Bang

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Marisa Ortu
     Maria P. Frick

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Todd Woodruff
     Anna Vysotskaya

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN I/C COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Lucas Broad
     Nalani Eshtamoa

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Elvira Shilenok

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Simone Hsu

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Anna Vysotskaya
     Sergio Carballo

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Todd Woodruff
     Pamela Sedda
     Shannon Wertz

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Chris Thorne
     Fernando Prandin
     Steve Carlson
     Shannon Wertz

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Todd Woodruff
     Tyler W. Fisk

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Soledad Mendez
     Gali Haimovich
     Claudio Costantini
     Debbie Curtis
     Cameron Wade
     Eva Augustsson
     Toke Sode Lundberg

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 8 ]  

     Rosa Wing Wai Chow
     Cliff Bowen
     Angela Bryan
     Andy Robb
     Gerti Deuschlinger
     Soledad Mendez
     Kelley Gillum
     Cliff Bowen

PTS/SP Course [ 33 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Karen Eckhart
     David J. Holt
     Jonathan Mauerer
     Colin Freeman
     Dustin Kicinski
     Genevieve Ferris
     Eric Matheny
     David Christian
     Jan Hale
     Kevin Leach
     Dolan Williams
     Jason Argall
     Esther Soria
     Lisa M. Kolpek
     Maryann Moore
     Abram Mark Massey
     Tom Belanger
     Laura Betterly-Blom
     Cicily Petersson
     Diane H. Music
     P. Christopher Music
     Trish Bass
     Barry Fleischl
     Jerry Boswell
     Mary Sommer
     Josefine Sorensen
     Adrienne Craig
     Cheryl Ross Miracle
     Sharyn Dobin
     Mark Patton
     Hamish Bulger
     George Krier
     Jean Brasel

PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Marina Gelazhis
     Orazio Pistone
     Anna Vysotskaya
     Dale Sherlock
     Dale Sherlock
     Ulla-Karin Sjoberg
     Lorena Gonzalez
     Tatiana Karlina
     Sondra Stewart
     Martin Lojewski
     Gergo Bardos
     Dane Ryan
     Amy Jones
     Karen van Rooyen
     Nina Gahm
     Lauren Mliner
     Carolina Astrada
     Hebert Jaramillo
     Irina Bagriy
     Hillel Mintz
     Danny Barram
     Irina Kanchina
     Vakia Valvi
     Maggie Valle

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 15 ]  

     AH Dempsey
     Isabelle Carricart
     Sophie DeGoul
     Ruggero Boffelli
     Isaac Steele
     Sylvie Lebrun
     Kazuo Nakayama
     Mania Rasulo
     Alexandra Leon
     Janos Csepreghy
     Martine Weisen
     Michael G. Norman
     Roberto Benitez
     All Dempsey
     Sheila Patterson

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Dominik Deimel
     Damien Doan
     Mariana Bolstad
     Christina Kriegbaum
     Mika Alien Pierce
     Eric Younkers
     Marissa Shepherd

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Maggie Pant
     Emi Ito
     Inna Eriksson

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Giovanni Pontiggia

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Giovanni Pontiggia

DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 7 ]  

     Iolanda Premoli
     Ruthie Bradley
     Bennett Weber
     Jere Jarrett
     Heike Felkmann
     Marc Alain
     Jill O'Connell

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Emanuele Casali
     Sharon McGurk
     Dominik Deimel
     Benjamin I. Kasle
     Tancrede Dimanche
     Elizabeth Clancy

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Gwendoline Apusheva
     Natasha Kennedy
     Inna Eriksson
     Satoko Takahashi
     Maarten Roelens
     Eneyda Rodriguez
     Andrea Murray
     Tommy Arnesen

PRO TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Nataly Rosales
     Kazuo Nakayama

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nathaneal Bischoff

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nathaneal Bischoff

VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Rex Han
     Kalman F. Chang

CASE SUPERVISOR FULL HAT [ 2 ]  

     Jonathan Koel
     Tone Lill Bay

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Colin Taufer
     Peter Frearson
     Fernando Prandin

EXEC STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Kaye Champagne

BASIC COURSES SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Monica Ojeda Brutsche

LEAD AUDITOR FULL HAT [ 1 ]  

     Michael Gatza

STAFF AUDITOR FULL HAT [ 1 ]  

     Rex A. Roten

-VOLUME 2 [ 1 ]  

     Michael Gatza

VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     Michele Helena Takacs

PDH DETECTION & HANDLING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Eva M. Neikirk

STAFF STATUS II [ 1 ]  

     Esther Soria



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: