The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 139 [circa September 2002 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 139


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Important Note

I have received email, apparently from David Wakeen, stating that he left the Church in 2005.

Source 139 [ circa September 2002 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1679 completions
1067 individuals
123 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 139 [ circa September 2002 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 20 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Gloria Acevedo
     Ofir Yogev
     Royce Quimby
     Tiger Lin
     Dorte Lambert
     Joanne Bailey
     Janet Larkin
     Zak Stuart
     Melissa Grepper
     Ray Behm
     Sherry Goodman
     Don Zagorski
     Tom Glanville
     Curt Wilson
     Benjamin Goldblatt
     Kirsten Pearson
     Tilia Pearson
     Geoff Gault
     Susan Faricy
     Vicky Montesinos

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 11 ]  

     Danielle Keough
     Margarita Hernandez
     Alan Relkin
     Nigel Vennell
     James Thomson
     Svetlana Morozova
     Barbara Lanni
     Theodore Zafiris
     Alex Scott
     Meiling Yang
     Marco Podlich

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  

     Sabrina Rampazzo
     Adrian Catt
     Kath Newby
     Ammala Manibod-Santoro
     Tomohiro Choshi
     James Thomson
     Daniel Osawe
     Jan Saunderson
     Edin O'Sullivan
     Rhonda Zombory
     Luke Zimmer
     Niena Byrne
     Kim Heckler
     Alex Scott
     Tim Mooney

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  

     Marianne Colombo
     Matthew Lowe
     Ben Ranson
     Camelia Tourje
     Adric Bourgeade
     Attilio DiMartino
     Mathew Anderson
     Patrick Renna
     Sondra Juneau
     Emilio Paton
     Kelly Barnes
     Georgette Braadt
     Paul Connor
     Diana Pedroni-Griffuni
     Margaret Seabloom

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 10 ]  

     Julie Ferguson
     Jeff Blumberg
     Nic Greene
     Laurie Mitchell
     Melissa Grepper
     Ralf Gerhardt
     Sarah Halevy
     Tim Mooney
     Sondra Juneau
     Paul Connor

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 10 ]  

     Jennifer Shih
     Margot Hein
     Jeff Blumberg
     Judi Morrison
     Yvonne Springthorpe
     Tery Phillips
     Paige Dorian
     John Gilbert DeLuca
     Christine Zottola
     Tal Erza

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     Judi Morrison
     Fran Jantz
     Vella Cloyd
     David Sundeen
     Alex Eckelberry
     Anna Marie Di Santi

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     John Rigg
     Carolyn Hamm
     Riko Mauksch
     Thomas Gagnon
     Patty Taylor
     Mayra Hartofilis
     Tone Lill Bay

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Peter Blackerby
     Linda Penney
     Riko Mauksch
     Thomas Gagnon
     Adrienne Goodman

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Edilio Ferrari
     Peter Blackerby
     Sandro Lado
     Linda Penney
     Mayra Hartofilis

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]  

     Wayne Roden
     Alice Messick
     Julie Sonz
     Rohit Patel
     Paul Sonz

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 7 ]  

     Donna Shannon
     Ed Standish
     Alice Messick
     Ingrid Eccles
     Charles Krieger
     Pete Muller
     Patricia van Kooten

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 7 ]  

     Donna Shannon
     Ed Standish
     Alice Messick
     Ingrid Eccles
     Charles Krieger
     Pete Muller
     Patricia van Kooten

GRADE VI [ 3 ]  

     Carlos Casas
     Richard Keeney
     John Chan

STATE OF CLEAR [ 29 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Peggy Perrin
     Marion Stern
     Catherine Bell
     Christine Giotto
     Elvia York
     Richard W. Almstead
     Dan Richardson
     Benjamin Ranson
     Piers Springthorpe
     Danielle Carlson
     Mark Frey
     Grace Pumphrey
     Phaedra Leesley
     P. Christopher Music
     Gene Direglia
     Michael Ash
     Dominique Turgeon
     Noah Sundance
     Thomas Burkel
     Jamie J. Andrian
     Bernhard Schwede
     Kim Payne
     Chuck Szajkovics
     Brenda Gurney
     Linda Tourje
     Creed J. Pearson
     Ursula Weinberger
     Nancy Nishimura
     Claire Fontin

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 35 ]  

     Dan Richardson
     Ben Ranson
     Danielle Carlson
     Piers Springthorpe
     Michael Scaggs
     Mark Frey
     Petty Perrin
     Grace Pumphrey
     Phaedra Leesley
     Bret Good
     P. Christopher Music
     Cheryl Mazufri
     Marion Stern
     Gene Diveglio
     Michael Ash
     Dominique Turgeon
     Noah Sundance
     Jamie Andrian
     Bernhard Schwede
     Julie Tilton
     Kim Payne
     Bud Reichel
     Linda Tourje
     Brenda Gurney
     Chuck Szajkovics
     Elvia York
     Creed Pearson
     Ursula Weinberger
     Jesse Radstrom
     Claire Fortin
     Grace Pumphrey
     Michael Ash
     Thomas Burkel
     Jamie J. Andrian
     Nancy Nishimura

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART I [ 32 ]  

     Luke Watson
     Michael Wiseman
     Eleanor Rippl
     Birgit Vaughan
     Steve Wu
     Wil Andeasen
     Sabine Mayer
     George Ash
     Cheryl Mazufri
     Jack Broad
     Luigi Carminati
     Noga Perkes-Wexler
     Ines Martinelli
     Bobby Morgan
     Gertraud Perry
     Simone Ya-Chen Hsu
     Zonnie Bauer
     Daniel Swanson
     Pamela Savelo
     Shelley Hockett
     Paul McDaniel
     Fernando Mena Gering
     Gloria Slaughter
     Blanka Brouzet
     Bodhi Elfman
     Sabri Blumberg
     Chrystelle Brouzet
     Donna Shannon
     Tom Cummins
     Natalie Simms
     Kimberly Pesch
     Phaedra Leesley

OT PREPARATIONS [ 35 ]  

     Claude Agnet
     Richard Keeney
     Birgit Vaughan
     Helga Tess
     Kurt Paine
     John Chan
     Barbara Schneider
     Duane Kirkland
     Rowena Kaleopa
     Noga Perkes-Wexler
     Kathy Dias
     Yuko Miwa
     Marsie Olsen
     Cynthia Norbery
     Karen Fraser
     Gloria Slaughter
     Marina Simon
     Hanne Fries
     Piers Springthorpe
     Marion Henry
     Brett Moore
     Samantha Domingo
     Donna Shannon
     Michael J. Scaggs
     Phaedra Leesley
     Bernardo Fialkoff
     Cheryl Mazufri
     Paul Sonz
     Michael Russell
     Craig J. Scarpelli
     Wolfgang Becker
     Brigitte Schoen
     Alex Brancati
     Claude Brillon
     Raymond Bishop

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 27 ]  

     Gabi Klindworth
     Richard Keeney
     Sherri Feeley
     Jorge Rubiano
     Randolph Crockett
     Iraida Torres
     John Chan
     Birgit Vaughan
     Sabine Mayer
     Leandro Paredes
     Wil Andreasen
     George Ash
     Kim Bright Cassano
     Wendy Lannoye
     Bill Feeley
     Brett Moore
     Steve Wu
     Noga Perkes-Wexler
     Barbara Schneider
     Ben Fialkoff
     Ken Daniels
     Placido Domingo
     Krya Jorgensen
     Marion Henry
     Donna Shannon
     Sabri Blumberg
     Samantha Domingo

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Juan Villareal
     Wendy Lannoye
     Dane Jenkins
     Pat Fantilli
     Maria Denner

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 16 ]  

     Birgit Vaughan
     Terry Aderhold
     Carlos Casas
     Barbara Friedman
     David Bogema
     Janice James
     Ken Schick
     Sherri Feeley
     Penney Robinson
     John Chan
     Maria Desrochers
     Wil Andreasen
     Wendy Lannoye
     Bill Feeley
     Sabine Mayer
     Juan Villareal

NEW OT I [ 11 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Edith Schranz
     David Bogema
     Barbara Friedman
     Gabi Klindworth
     Marie Therese Biamonte
     Peggy Perrin
     Jason Regensberg
     Sherri Feeley
     Juan Villareal
     Wendy Lannoye
     Sabine Mayer

OT II [ 22 ]  

     Marc Alain
     Nancy Krischner
     Eric Casau
     James LaRocco
     Ron Savelo
     Trevor McDonnell
     Hans Peter Jeschke
     Patty Cota
     Laurie Gailunas
     Pierre-Andre Douady
     Edith Schranz
     David Bogema
     Mary DeMoss
     Drew Street
     Barbara Freidman
     Jeff Drumm
     Julie Malick
     Gabi Klindworth
     Mayumi Lindsaar
     Peggy Perrin
     Sherri Feeley
     Juan Villareal {Villarreal]

OT III [ 22 ]  

     Peggy Kirk
     Steven Honka
     Paul Ingram
     Helga Kayser
     Randy Russell
     Karla Eicher
     Mike Driessen
     Ido Fischler
     David Bogema
     Marc Alain
     John Lindman
     Pierre-Andre Douady
     Frank Bauer
     James LaRocco
     Edith Schranz
     Cass Darmody
     Craig Eicher
     Darrell Malick
     Mayumi Lindsaar
     Gabi Klindworth
     Barbara Friedman
     Laurie Gailunas

NEW OT IV [ 19 ]  

     Susan Kaminski
     Scott Pesch
     Steve Honka
     Judith Picone
     Helga Kayser
     Peggy Kirk
     Alan Brookes
     David Bogema
     Paul Ingram
     John Lindman
     Karla Helms-Eicher
     Greg Tweedie
     Ido Fischler
     Pierre-Andre Douady
     Marc Alain
     Mike Driessen
     Lauren Flattery
     Werner Wettstein
     Darrell Malick

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 35 ]  

     Jim Norton
     Linda Tucker
     Bettina Perleberg
     Catherine Douady
     Diane McCloskey
     Safari Wong
     Edda Baraldi
     Benjamin Peek
     Trish Quigley
     Marcy Brown
     Kelly Yagerman
     George Harrison
     Yvonne Steiner
     DeLon Wilson
     Jill Safirstein
     Fred Pope
     Lesley Konig
     Jonathan Cole
     Heike Pelkman
     Mela Manhall
     Brad Kamph
     Jerd Bright
     Peggy Cote
     L. Carole
     Scott Pesch
     Lynn Tardibouno
     Jon Heneghan
     Colette Atzel
     Phyllis Law
     Steve Honka
     Tami Heald
     Wayne Norris
     Yosi Nahmias
     Peggy Kirk
     Hermann Keppler

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 84 ]  

     Kate Smith
     Sandra Thurston
     Kathrin Rabus
     Rob Collewijn
     Ross Rohrer
     Gary Judge
     Don McClintock
     Consuelo Palacios
     Andy Hill
     Lisa Bernard
     Oscar Ruiz
     Ed Marsh
     Daniel Bryenton
     Paul Becker
     John O'Neal, Jr.
     Susan Broughton
     Caroline Wood
     Frank Leibold
     Evelyn Falk
     Ana Lamela
     Lynda Allender
     Marie Williams
     Terri Fitzgerald
     Philippe Coriou
     Dorothea Eicher
     Doddi Gerhardt
     Craig Johnson
     Kay Alice Daly
     Yarie McFadyen
     Scott Salo
     Karen Frost
     Paul Nelson
     Glenn Swenson
     Peggy Hilgers
     Diane McCloskey
     Jill Safirstein
     Sherri Cunningham
     Joan Brown
     Ben Ochart
     Martha Knights
     Harrison Quigley
     Kevin Seidule
     Diane Seidule
     Judith Schwyter
     Lena Leacox
     Carla Moxon
     Jan Knapmeyer
     Bill Johonnesson
     Antonio Accardo
     Rick Moxon
     Bob Sullivan
     Jim Gatza
     Ann Urbanek
     Dori Talevi
     Virginia Jensen
     Bruce Stewart
     Yuki Mori
     Tizianna Bonazza
     Paula Ohl
     Monika Schieweck
     Pier Franco Acca
     Sandro Asnaghi
     Sue Anderson
     Patrick Clouden
     Barbara Morosini
     Susan Reinhart
     Juan Galindo
     Sosso Veneti
     Heike Pelkman
     Earl Smith
     Jonathan Cole
     Edda Baraldi
     Mary Spencer
     Martha Conway
     Kenna Smith
     Manuela Rigamonte
     Nikki Ericsen
     Mario Desrochers
     Miriam Fresk
     Kathy Dixon
     Jim Zwers
     Beat Ludwig-Schaffer
     Sarah Malnati
     Lourdes Rodriguez

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART I [ 29 ]  

     Jeanie Charles
     Mercedes Behm
     Peter Heer
     Evelyn Hawkes-Brady
     Glenn Butler
     Annalisa Fiorin
     Sandro Asnaghi
     Karl Heinz Vogel
     Greg Willardson
     John Allender
     Herman Poppinga
     Warren Meyer
     Barbara Hodgdon
     Karen Aylor
     Bobby Morgan
     Barry Hollenback
     Barbara Nisbet
     Mary Ann O'Donnell
     Tony Butzlaff
     Robin Beaman
     Michael Manoogian
     Richard Barron
     Lisa Malmquist
     Cara Warner
     Gray Van Adelung
     Susanna Epple
     Hanne Fries
     Robin Steely
     Richard Ferry

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART II [ 26 ]  

     Eric Mitchell
     Jerry Gordon
     Elena DeMaya
     Walter Kotric
     Russell Seibert
     Larry Putterman
     Michael Klinger
     Georgette Dumas
     Rob Fishel
     Joaquin Salcido
     Karl-Heinz Vogel
     Chuck Baron
     Matt Hannigan
     Antonio Zucchelli
     Sherry Swanson-Ahola
     Hilton Bell
     John Allender
     Karen Aylor
     Evelyn Brechtlien
     Suzanne Munkres
     Greg Willardson
     Stanley Chapman
     Don Roberts
     Tony Butzlaff
     Rohn Walker
     Barbara Nisbet

NEW OT VII [ 36 ]  

     Rita Stockhausen
     Molly Jelley
     Chel Stith
     Ornella Rasulo
     Niels Kjeldsen
     Sun Ok Grope
     Ginger Rodeghero
     Allyne Rosenthal
     Antoinetta Mancuso
     Ronit Soracco
     Hedi Matt
     Angela Sushko
     Robin Shereshevsky
     Carol Austin
     Nancy Parodi
     Leslie Eaton
     Jennifer Sgroi
     Marilena Galli
     Vincenzo Trapanese
     Jaqueline Mingard
     Diana Sandrin
     Eduardo Guillen
     Luca Baratti
     Werner Schnetler
     Sigi Walser
     Joan Ryan
     Jay Blaut
     Maggie Reinhart
     Eugenio Galli
     Marzia Pezzali
     Myrna Safra
     Carol Beeny
     Jim Spina
     Vikki Peterson
     Harry Lucas
     Maria Grazia Rosso

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 35 ]  

     Mary Noel
     Doyle Mills
     Ralph Tarantino
     Gary Kveton
     Martha Bousfield
     Nigel Tasker
     Chuck Stern
     Jim Wilson
     Ian Roe
     Brett Moore
     Tom Belanger
     Gregory J. Martin
     Richard Farr
     Ben Ranson
     Darlene Walton
     Maria Delgado-Walicki
     Ingrid Eccles
     Betty Ballard
     Paul Busch
     Mary Gordon-Stairs
     Phillip Sarda
     Guy Kelleter
     Bob Twaalfhoven
     Mark C. Frey
     Tim Macksey
     Marlene Coates
     Nancie Ploechl
     Diane Null
     Lorrie Sparks
     Valter Vodopivec
     Judy Colon
     James Fakler
     Eric W. Hulthen
     Stewart Edrich
     Peter Blackerby

L10 RUNDOWN [ 18 ]  

     Randy Hepner
     Achim Perleberg
     Brent Hammerskov
     Wolfgang Becker
     Aldo Stanzani
     Laura Betterly
     Van Strait
     Pamela Bennett
     Carol Schroeder
     Paul McDaniel
     Craig J. Scarpelli
     Giorgio Graesan
     Elizabeth Ferris
     Martha Bousfield
     Richard Farr
     Diane H. Music
     Tari Stewart
     Michael Teifke

L12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Adrian Perleberg
     Grant Cardone
     Robert Vitelli
     Wolfgang Becker
     Brent Hammerskov
     Aldo Stanzani
     Carol Schroeder
     Jeff Snow
     Tali Vitry
     Craig J. Scarpelli
     Aeshea Yayasinghe
     Luis Colon
     Martha Bousfield
     David Finney

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN BASIC FORM [ 25 ]  

     Larry McDonald
     Andreas Denner
     Cynthia Manning
     Stefano Griffante
     Brian Sigal
     Norm Bertuch
     Connie Michel
     John Chan
     Marina Simon
     Yuko Miwa
     Susan Heald
     Lee Wilson
     James Simpson
     Julia Baumer
     Ed Beckmann
     Jo Patti
     Sandra Gainsforth
     Lauren Flattery
     Pam Parker
     Margaret Dolan
     Ruth Bowen
     Peter Blackerby
     Samantha Domingo
     Phaedra Leesley
     Rohit Adi

FALSE PURPOSE RD SECOND DYNAMIC FORM [ 6 ]  

     Karola Stede
     Fabrizio Rizzolo
     Marina Simons
     Birgit Vaughan
     Silvana Meneghin
     Kathy Pace

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 48 ]  

     Jaime Landers
     Jeannine Schwenke
     Bill Crawford
     Ishida Kazuhiko
     Anja Kirst
     Leslie LaPage
     Cherie Schwab
     Ernest Smith
     Jim Jang
     Cyndy Nelson
     Craig Clemence
     Jan Ruey Jwu
     Scott Watson
     Daniel Robin
     Marian Henry
     Rod Griffin
     Otto Limongi
     Brian Fraunfelter
     Heike Ganz
     Willfried Busse
     Hans Matthes
     Michael Latil
     Patricia Ross
     Cheryl Mazufri
     Attilio DiMartino
     Carmen Bidone
     Linda Penny
     Samantha Flate
     Bud Reichel
     Willow Bellotti
     Valerie Anne Konzen
     Yvon Tremblay
     Jeffrey Talbert
     Andy Klein
     Jay Nunley
     Christina Kinne
     Julie Burke
     Panagiotis Pagratis
     Suzanne Roden
     Harold Rody
     Kenneth Bell
     Hillary Murashiki
     Bernie Drouillard
     Melody Shubert
     Lisa Bettner
     James Speiser
     Kent Eckhardt
     Richard Panetta

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Anna Brillon
     Pamela Mathus
     Thomas Burkel

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 4 ]  

     Phaedra Leesley
     Chris Garrison
     Julie Burke
     Pam Mathus

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Sylvain Ainslie

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 16 ]  

     Leslie LaPage
     Susie Wynne
     Ernest Smith
     Craig Clemence
     Scott Watson
     Jon Slobom
     Rod Griffin
     Heike Ganz
     Ronnie DiMartino
     Pamela Mathus
     Mike Charles
     Ines Martinelli
     Daniel Robin
     Frank Fischer
     Patrick Renna
     James Speiser

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Warren Mayer

LIFE REPAIR AUDITING [ 3 ]  

     Ryan Daugherty
     Ursula Gerhards
     James Thomson

INTERIORIZATION RUNDOWN [ 11 ]  

     Danielle Carlson
     Ernest Smith
     Mercedes Alvarez
     Ted Sivers
     Jim Warren
     Jonathan Ritson
     Alice Messick
     Maggie Chavez
     Diane Fifer
     Erica Bragman
     Lynn Inzerella

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 4 ]  

     Wendy Slobom
     Daniel Robin
     Sabri Blumberg
     Steve Ferguson

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Jim Warren
     Jonathan Koel

PTS RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Tami Held
     Chet Eccles
     Maria Barron
     Kailani Angius

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 2 ]  

     Anna I Remorini
     James Farris

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 42 ]  

     Eleanor Turnbull
     Larry Williams
     Geni Smouse
     Sachiko Sakuray
     Keiji Suijmura
     Markio Fukuda
     Yuko Miwa
     Sandy Acciani
     Lindsay Scullard
     Luke Zimmer
     Eric Green
     Lisa Whytock
     Gemma Willis
     Jan Lubetich
     Jim Warren
     Patrick McCrea
     Mark Chase
     Miles Bryant
     Amy Rolf
     Kelly Chambers
     Kevin Adney
     Jessica Marcotte
     Sachiko Sakurai
     Andrea Cegledi
     Anett Vojtilla
     Mariko Fukada
     Ayal Lindeman
     Yuka Hasegawa
     Marco Cerpelloni
     Damara Coots
     Agnes Bondier
     Robert Henslee
     Alynie Kimball
     Camelia Tourje
     Yoselyn Zapata
     Jim Loweree
     Alicia Rosado
     Ann-Si Li
     Alez Brancati
     Nathan Lorch
     Milena Ferreira
     Gemma Willis

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 44 ]  

     Larry McDonald
     Chaira Veronese
     Omar Capizzi
     Kazuo Nakayama
     Annick Davis
     Camelia Tourje
     Kevin Gailunas
     Stephanie Almstead
     Laszlo Hollos
     Ana Isabel Castaneda
     Aman Bal
     Bonnie Di Martino
     Antoinette Adi
     Jeff Pontius
     Sabato Russo
     Mariano Pinal
     Attilio DiMartino
     Johnny Harper
     Nathan Lorch
     Barbara Vagnoni
     Marylena Sulak
     Marco Modonesi
     Coralie Jameron
     Harald Maier
     Mayako Onji
     Luke Brynes
     Oscar Carrizo
     David Salyer
     Cristian Morselli
     Bonnie Gironella
     Andy Skelton
     Katrina Wu
     Julia Gould
     Simona Velasquez
     Mehdi Ranji
     Terry L. Phillips
     Lorella Ferrera
     Tom Beilhart
     Susan Broad
     Lara Lange
     Caitlin Bannon
     Jenny Simpson
     Stefany Moreno
     Huang Hsin-I

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Barbara Glass
     Dina Guergawi
     Jenna Elfman
     Billy Evans
     Diana Roman
     Ed Beckmann
     Helga Egloff
     Misa Shishido
     Gimena Holstein
     Maryline Collaud

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 29 ]  

     Lindsay Scullard
     Lisa Whytock
     Eric Green
     Jan Lubetich
     Mark Chase
     Patrick McCrea
     Miles Bryant
     Amy Rolf
     Kelly Chambers
     Luke Zimmer
     Sachiko Sakurai
     Jessica Marcotte
     Laszlo Varga
     Andrea Cegledi
     Keij Sugimura
     Mariko Fukada
     Yuka Hasegawa
     Meng-Huang Chi
     Damara Coots
     Marco Cerpelloni
     Camelia L. Tourje
     Alynie Kimball
     Yoselyn Zapata
     Oscar Daniel Carrizo
     Buffy Dakan
     Catherine C. Magness
     Milena Ferreira
     Nathan Lorch
     Matthew Anderson

TRS AND OBJECTIVES COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Amy Luefan
     Alan Relkin
     Sandra Calkins
     Constantin Haag
     Robin Weber
     Meiling Yang
     Misty Tucker

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Grant Erfert
     Robb Marks
     Alessandro Braccelli
     Chad Carleton
     Helga Schreiber
     Vitto Laveder
     Riko Mauksch
     Kristan Fuller
     Maren Sobirey

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Kevin Woodford
     Trish O'Hara
     Maxime Nicolle
     Aaron Bright Phillips
     Sarah Cigainero
     Sage Justin Phillips
     Nic Greene
     Maggie Willis
     Chris Ludwig

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Stephanie Hamilton
     Marion Hirschberger
     Fernand Pelayo
     Eliana Serna
     Mitchell Kahn
     Agnes Bondier
     Jeff Litton
     Sara Cigainero
     Nic Greene
     Maya Podolsky
     Mella Ottensteiner
     David Wakeen
     Jorge Celaya
     Trini Fuentes Gonzalez
     Maxime Nicolle
     Ian C. Muir
     Lucy Chen
     Rhonda Cassano
     Aaron Bright Phillips
     Tim Scholler

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Rachel Kasle
     Tone Lill Bay
     Shelley Hockett
     Brenda Wilkinson
     Cameron Petersen

HUBBARD PRO TR COURSE [ 88 ]  

     Ivonne Pineda
     Nicholas Franceschetti
     Steve Carlson
     Matthew Morita
     Scott Sulak
     Alynie Kimball
     Ursula Weinberger
     Karin Griffith
     Jason Franco
     Daniel Osawe
     Martin Lojewski
     Renata Agreda
     Judith Cortes
     Jenny Lane
     Jennifer Carroll
     Anita Chopping
     Heidi Jordi
     Carlie Pasma
     Daniela MacCagnan
     Hoda Wanson
     Mike Coesel
     Szilvia Nagy
     Sabrina Greco
     Karen Gaines
     Yoshinori Tomioka
     Melinda Bennett
     Amy Kathrein
     Adele Klein
     Bernhard Schwede
     Adam Sigal
     Mauricio Arias
     Heather Newby
     Keri Lee
     Adrian Austin
     Cindy Page
     Pam Glazier
     Dominick Ursini
     Aya Godesh
     Greene Kuo
     Sara Shreffler
     Lindsay Scullard
     Zsanett Varga
     Kim Puliafico
     Eoin O'Sullivan
     Mark Chase
     Penelope Hamel
     Rafael Garcia
     Scott Elkin
     David Felske
     Luke Zimmer
     Evan Brady
     Gemma Willis
     Erin Green
     Pierre LeFrancois
     Phillip Gubler
     Stace Dieckman
     Mitchell Kahn
     DeLon Wilson
     Mariko Fukada
     Merylena Sulak
     Mayako Onji
     Amy Rolf
     Nigel Vennell
     Kelly Chambers
     Sarah Cigainero
     Sarah Kroes
     Bettina Perleberg
     Marion Hirschberger
     Paul Seymour
     Laszlo Hollos
     Svetlana Morozova
     Coralie Jameron
     Patrick McCrea
     Helene Duchesne
     Juan Palacio
     Meni Nuriel
     Nathalie Laurent
     Philippe Lambert
     Carmel Lemberger
     Adela N. Chavoga
     Deborah L. Scouras
     Jessica Marcotte
     Kevin Gailunas
     Katrin Weigel
     Harald Maier
     Oscar Daniel Carrizo
     Milena Masserootti
     Lani Ann Beale

HUBBARD PRO UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 83 ]  

     Nicolas Franceschetti
     Jim D'Arezo
     Iris Lavada
     Maggie Willis
     Suzan Sanborn
     Jordeen Hays
     Satako Takashashi
     Seth Corriveau
     Bo Steffensen
     Eve Hanses
     Luis Arroyo
     Andrea Cegledi
     Laszlo Varga
     Steve Carlson
     Matthew Morita
     Alynie Kimball
     Scott Sulak
     Ursula Weinberger
     Ruth Scheluner
     Karin Griffith
     Jason Franco
     Daniel Osawe
     Judith Cortes
     Renata Agreda
     Carlie Pasma
     Heidi Jordi
     Daniela MacCagnan
     Mike Coesel
     Nobil El Houssami
     Ivonne Pineda
     Szilvia Nagy
     Sabrina Greco
     Yoshinori Tomioka
     Heather Newby
     Dominick Ursini
     Adele Klein
     Melinda Bennett
     Bernhard Schwede
     Cindy Page
     Pam Glazier
     Adam Sigal
     Amy Kathrein
     Zsanett Varga
     Eoin O'Sullivan
     Kim Puliafico
     Mark Chase
     Lindsay Scullard
     David Felske
     Scott Elkin
     Mauricio Arias
     Rafael Garcia
     Sylvain Ainslie
     Kuo T. Greene
     Luke Zimmer
     Pierre LeFrancois
     Gemma Willis
     Erin Green
     Mitchell Kahn
     Stace Dieckman
     Evan Brady
     Sara Shreffler
     Phillip Gubler
     Amy Rolf
     Merylena Sulak
     Sarah Cigainero
     Nigel Vennell
     Kelly Chambers
     Mayako Onji
     Mariko Fukada
     Marion Hirschberger
     Svetlana Morozova
     Laszlo Hollos
     Juan Palacio
     Patrick McCrea
     Helene Duchesne
     Aya Godesh
     Coralie Jamerson
     Nathalie Laurent
     Philippe Lambert
     Meni Nuriel
     Jessica Marcotte
     Deborah L. Scouras
     Adela N. Chavoya

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 22 ]  

     K. Pete Buckles
     Giovanni Scordamaglia
     Matthew Gleason
     Riccardo Delgado
     Enrique Adams
     Jason Lewis
     Amy Seymour
     Wendy DiLullo
     Judith Schumacher
     Nathalie Bourreau
     Daniel Simon
     Cynthia Oliveria
     Carlie Pasma
     Danel Leclaire
     Jean LeFebvre
     Sheila Atwood
     Jens Krebs
     Jill Lumsden
     Nkosana Sibanda
     Stephen G. Blows
     Heather Newby
     Sue D. Anderson

FLAG ONLY FLAG PRO METERING COURSE [ 62 ]  

     Sheldon Goldberg
     Maren Sobirey
     Carlo Giordano
     Yuri Kalashnikov
     Yuka Hasegawa
     Cecilia Smith
     Barbara Lanni
     Lorena Gonzalez
     Lee Porter
     Satoko Takeshashi
     Bo Steffensen
     Cameron Petersen
     Mathilde Murray
     Jimmy Loweree
     Christine Kisded
     Dan Osawe
     Daniela MacCagnan
     Seth Corriveau
     Jake Lang
     Bettina Koch
     Eve Hanses
     Kay Holzinger
     Mayumi Lindsaar
     Hideshi Okada
     Jerry Owen
     Bella Cooper
     Gustavo Uret
     Melanie Davis
     Alicia Rosado
     Ursula Weinberg
     Jim Mourgos
     Yoshinori Tomioka
     Alejandra Jimenez
     Scott Sulak
     Franziska Hess
     Robyn Moore
     Craig Frost
     Karen Gaines
     Zsanett Varga
     Szilvia Nagy
     Christina Kreigbaum
     Derik Hayes
     Renata Agreda
     Jason Franco
     Ivonne Pineda
     Karin Griffith
     Andrea Cegledi
     Matthew Morita
     Steve Carlson
     Judith Cortes
     Melinda Bennett
     Juha Saastamoinen
     Luke Zimmer
     Henri Borne
     Dominick M. Ursini
     Laszlo Varga
     Mitchell Kahn
     Pamela A. Glazier
     Claud Michoud
     Adele Klein
     Lindsay Scullard
     Jennifer Carroll

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 24 ]  

     Daniel Harkaly
     Bilqis Jehan
     Keith Newby
     Yuri Hasegawa
     Robert Refo
     Rosie Richardo
     Aldric Bourgeade
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Tessy Barragan
     Yoselyn Zapata
     Lee Porter
     Lorena Gonzalez
     Randy Balza
     Frank Ofman
     Miriam Jimpol
     Laura Rigo-Smith
     Nicole Sindelar
     Giovanna Bergeaud
     Barbara Lanni
     Kirstan Fuller
     Meng-Huang Chi
     Varda Yogev
     Yuri Kalashnikov
     Nicole Roderick

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Michele Granges
     Maren Sobirey
     Zsanett Varga
     Szilvia Nagy
     Mayumi Lindsaar
     Mathilde Murray
     Bo Steffensen
     Juha Saatamoinen
     Yuka Hasegawa
     Bo Steffensen
     Kay Holzinger

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 16 ]  

     Anett Vojtilla
     Daniel Harkaly
     Keith Newby
     Joann Marolda
     Cathy Grist
     Bilgis Jehan
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Aldric Bourgeade
     Rosie Richards
     Stephanie Johnston
     Tessy Barragan
     Yoselyn Zapata
     Frank Ofman
     Robert Refo
     Laura Rigo-Smith
     Miriam Jimpol

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Michele Granges
     Atlanta Irons
     Maren Sobirey
     Lee Porter
     Zsanet Varga
     Szilvia Nagy
     Mayumi Lindsaar
     Mathilde Murray
     Bob Steffenen
     Juha Saastamoinen
     Yuka Hasegawa

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 12 ]  

     Marc Schafer
     Anett Vojtilla
     Michael Roberts
     Daniel Harkaly
     Keith Newby
     Cathy Grist
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Ed Fleetwood
     Rosie Richards
     Frank Ofman
     Bilqis Jehan
     Laura Rigo-Smith

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Michelle Granges
     Lee Porter
     Szilvia Nagy
     Zsanet Varga
     Mathilde Murray
     Bo Steffensen
     Juha Saastamoinen

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 10 ]  

     Vitto Lavender
     Aviva Ezra
     Kristan Fuller
     Anett Vojtilla
     Keith Newby
     Daniel Harkaly
     Erwan Barta
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Maren Sobirey
     Ed Fleetwood

LEVEL III AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Robb Marks
     Michele Granges
     Lee Porter
     Szilvia Nagy
     Zsanet Varga
     Mathilde Murray

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 9 ]  

     Chad Carleton
     Helga Schreiber
     Vitto Laveder
     Riko Mauksch
     Anett Vojtilla
     Keith Newby
     Aviva Ezra
     Daniel Harkaly
     Maren Sobirey

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Robb Marks
     Alex Braccelli
     Michele Granges
     Lee Porter
     Daniela MacCagnan
     Szilvia Nagy
     Zsanet Varga
     Mathilde Murray

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 8 ]  

     Clemens Graf
     Chris Grout
     Shane Brockdorff
     Maho Shishido
     Shelley Hockett
     Maxime Nicolle
     Stephan Schulz
     Alessandro Braccelli

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Nir Amotz
     Clemens Graf
     Robb Marks
     Maho Shishido

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Chris Grout
     Sharon Hawes
     Shane Brockdorff
     Libby MacPherson
     David S. Hutt
     Scott Chaplin
     Nir Amotz

CLASS V C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Emilio Paton

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 5 ]  

     Andrew Coates
     Nir Amotz
     Willy Wong
     Scott Chaplin
     Sharon Hawes

GRADUATE V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Chris Grout

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Antje Wernicke
     Chris Grout
     Andrew Coates

CLASS V GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Emilio Paton
     Antje Wernicke

CLASS V GRADUATE C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Brandon Woo

LEVEL A [ 7 ]  

     Dante Maggi
     Logan Forcey III
     Marti Kayatepe
     Francoise Supak
     Clemens Graf
     Also Stanzani
     Misha Shishido

LEVEL A AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Bett Kerner

LEVEL B [ 9 ]  

     Rafaella Khatchi
     Abid Husain
     Paulette Layton
     Gianni Spano
     Robert McDaniel
     Dante Maggi
     Angela Sushko
     Clemens Graf
     Zozer Jimenez Santana

LEVEL C [ 5 ]  

     Gunter Preiss
     Abid Husain
     Dante Maggi
     Robert McDaniel
     Clemens Graf

LEVEL D [ 5 ]  

     Jonathan Koel
     Gunter Preiss
     Dante Maggi
     Abid Husain
     Robert McDaniel

LEVEL E [ 5 ]  

     Dan Bolanos
     Jonathan Koel
     Gunter Preiss
     Dante Maggi
     Abid Husain

LEVEL F [ 7 ]  

     Kevin Tighe
     Rowena Stubbs
     Dan Bolanos
     Jonathan Koel
     Gunter Preiss
     Dante Maggi
     Abid Husain

LEVEL G [ 8 ]  

     Lorna Farca
     Andy Brown
     Rowena Stubbs
     Dan Bolanos
     Jonathan Koel
     Dante Maggi
     Gunter Preiss
     Kevin Tighe

LEVEL H [ 8 ]  

     Lorna Farca
     Dominique Turgeon
     Eva M. Neikirk
     Andy Brown
     Rowena Stubbs
     Dan Bolanos
     Jonathan Koel
     Abid Husain

LEVEL I [ 9 ]  

     Andrea Manseau
     Dave Salter
     Eva M. Neikirk
     Andy Brown
     Dominique Turgeon
     Lorenza Gonzales
     Lorna Farca
     Rowena Stubbs
     Dan Bolanos

LEVEL J [ 5 ]  

     Andrea Manseau
     Eva M. Neikirk
     Andy Brown
     Dominique Turgeon
     Dave Salter

LEVEL K [ 6 ]  

     Andrea Manseau
     Eva M. Neikirk
     Andy Brown
     Dave Salter
     Lisa Tighe
     Dominique Turgeon

LEVEL L [ 9 ]  

     Midge Hunt
     Steve Besio
     Alan Dunn
     Roy Dowswell
     Brenda Wilkinson
     Zoran Pesich
     Annie Hudson
     John Bellmaine
     Zoran Pesich

LEVEL N [ 3 ]  

     Alan Dunn
     Roy Dowswell
     Brenda Wilkinson

LEVEL O [ 2 ]  

     Janice Lugo
     Cosimo Sherman

LEVEL P [ 3 ]  

     Sonia Routhier
     Cosimo Sherman
     Janice Lugo

CLASS VI AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Don Hood
     Christine Kisded

CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Greg Tweedie
     Kathy Feshbach

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Tim O'Sullivan
     Wayne Peachey

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Muriel Leschot

CLASS VIII COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Rosemary Langella
     Marianne Genton
     Peter Thompson
     Eric Casau

CLASS VIII INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Wayne Peachey

CLASS VIII C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Wayne Peachey

CLASS IX COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Greg Tweedie
     Wayne Peachey
     Shane Brockdorff

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Terri Carr
     Cindy Trela
     Elizabeth Zamudio
     Wayne Peachey

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE   (3 [ 3 ]  

     Eric Casau
     Greg Tweedie
     Shane Brockdorff

HUBBARD SENIOR SEC CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Shane Brockdorff
     Martina Fois
     Chris Grout

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Shane Brockdorff
     Martina Fois
     Chris Grout
     Silvie Viau

HUBBARD PRO WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 26 ]  

     Ian Coulson
     Ed Fleetwood
     Edwin Taylor
     Nicole Roderick
     Cindy Law
     Barbara Lanni
     Cecilia Smith
     Jimmy Loweree
     Daniel Osawe
     Yuka Hasegawa
     Bo Steffensen
     Cameron Petersen
     Kay Holzinger
     Keith Newby
     Jerry Owen
     Hideshi Okada
     Craig Frost
     Scott Sulak
     Gustavo Uret
     Jim Mourgos
     Jean Taylor
     Robyn Moore
     Jason Michael Franco
     Karin Griffith
     Christina Kriegbaum
     Ursula Weinberger

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 18 ]  

     Daniel Palini
     Adrian Catt
     Dave Fagen
     Kirsten Kvarnstrom
     Ed Fleetwood
     Nicole Roderick
     Cindy Law
     Barbara Lanni
     Daniel Osawe
     Jimmy Loweree
     Bo Steffensen
     Cameron Petersen
     Kay Holzinger
     Craig Frost
     Jerry Owen
     Hideshi Okada
     Ian Coulson
     Scott Sulak

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Rosangel C. Villarreal

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Frank Ofman
     Nicole Sindelar
     Antonina D'Angelo
     Adrian Catt
     Meiling Yang
     Satoko Takashashi
     Jake Lang
     Ursula Weinberger
     Melanie Davis
     Alejandra Jimenez
     Bo Steffensen
     Cameron Peterson
     Yuka Hasegawa
     Kay Holzinger
     Keith Newby
     Jerry Owen

HUBBARD PRO COURSE SUP COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 15 ]  

     Michael Labourdique
     Nicole Roderick
     Cindy Law
     Nicole Sindelar
     Frank Ofman
     Antonina D'Angelo
     Dave Fagen
     Barbara Lanni
     Meiling Yang
     Adrian Catt
     Yuka Hasegawa
     Jake Lang
     Satoko Takahashi
     Ursula Weinberger
     Melanie Davis

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Greg Tweedie
     Dan Glasse
     Renato Massotti
     Greg Moore
     Dan Richardson
     Brandon Woo

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Matthew Petit
     Guillermo Pinto
     Dan Glasse
     Dan Richardson

PTS/SP Course [ 35 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Barbara Morosini
     Ken Urgarsohn
     Maguite Wilkins
     Vickie Kirkland
     Peter Vicente
     Sarah Halevy
     Bill Lazarony
     Helga Ruenne
     Colleen Godfrey
     Kathy Maddy
     Laura Ann Wilson
     Hank Gould
     Lynda Kitzinger
     Hilde Frenz
     Diana Roman
     Oliver Giese
     Bill Purvis
     Milean Masserdotti
     Mike Keskitalo
     John Gludovatz
     Helyn Dunn
     William E. Rhodes
     Kirston Ruan
     Elli Perkins
     Jeroen Buekers
     Jean Taylor
     Marian Cuenca
     Christine Vicente
     Michael Williams
     Rafael Rodriguez
     Argiris Tagaras
     Ron Bernstein
     Mabel Castaneda
     Dave Fagen
     Hilde Fuchsbichler-Bschorr

PTS/SP DETECTION,  ROUTING AND HANDLING COURSE [ 32 ]  ( PTS/SP DETECTION,  ROUTING AND HANDLING COURSE - learn more ) 

     Celia Oliva
     Antonella Ruffini
     Tina Ruiz
     Catalina Ortiz C.
     Ramon Quijas, Jr.
     Anne Prill
     Joan Keller
     Sabrina Rampazzo
     Ricardo Gallina
     Dan North
     Monika Foldvari
     Daisuke Hamada
     Graham Holm
     Florencia Kilp
     Katiuscia Zini
     Colette Atzel
     Vivien Mo
     Tomohiro Choshi
     Asuncion Farrell
     Matt Bosio
     Fran Gisel
     Marta Luisa Dezi
     Seth Corriveau
     Jason Lewis
     Matthew Gleason
     Ricardo Delgado
     Nathalie Bourreau
     Sabrina Greco
     Celia Smith
     Carlie Layne Pasma
     Cynthia Oliveira
     Kerry Whitehead

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN CHARGE COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Mark Villarreal
     Jim Spina
     Brigitta Mollman

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Danielle Carlson

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Maria Luisa Perez
     Robb Marks
     Stephan Schulz
     Nic Greene
     Grant W. Erfert
     Alessandro Braccelli
     Helga Schreiber
     Vitto Laveder
     Chad Carleton

THE DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 11 ]  

     Rosie Freihoff
     Linda Batdorf
     Elaine Manley
     Vikki Petersen
     J. Whitney Robinson
     Marlin Anderson
     Chuck Simon
     Sun Ok Grope
     Thomas Coates
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Paula Paiewonsky

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Luigi Boggi
     Sean Clouden
     Yanitza Manrique
     Michael Patton
     Sabrina Rampazzo
     Luigi Carminati
     Riccardo Gallina
     Catalina Ortiz
     Ramon Quijas, Jr.
     Dan North
     Dan Glasse
     Laszlo Hollos
     Nicoletta Wilkins
     Shelley Hockett
     Nick Lister
     Bettina Koch

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELING AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Maria Calderon

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sharon Hawes



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: