The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 135 [circa September 2001 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 135


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 135 [ circa September 2001 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1525 completions
1062 individuals
145 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 135 [ circa September 2001 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 19 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Yolanda R.de Olade
     Nick Roberts
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Donald K. Gregory
     Jennifer Supak Sundance
     Forrest H. Ford
     Betty Castleman
     Benjamin Peek
     Margo Seabloom
     Mackenzie Carrubba
     Eduardo Villemas
     Emilio Paton
     Ian Haigh
     Matt Hines
     Paula Ohl
     Gil Miller
     Robert Jenkins
     Nic
     Martha Shinn

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 21 ]  

     Kelly Platt
     Joe Vangieri
     Marlene Coates
     Heni Hillman
     Nick Roberts
     Donald K. Gregory
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Alla Rogach
     Angie Velasco Avila
     Michelle Shomo
     Jeff Cude
     Bob Henslee
     Aya Godesh
     Maggi Huylebroeck
     Evan Walker
     Peter Dockx
     Sinead Hardy
     Editha Ottensteiner
     Charles F. Richards
     Susanne Braun
     Ellen Weng

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Aitor Urizarbarrena
     Rick Rosas
     Jeni Hillman
     Rufus Richardson
     Marlene Coates
     Donald K. Gregory
     Nick Roberts
     Alla Rogach
     Maggi Huylebroeck
     Kathy A. Wach
     Editha J. Ottensteiner
     Susan A. Ward
     Alin Ralaivola
     Charles F. Richards
     Kristen Kvarnstrom
     Adrien Gaal

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 7 ]  

     Thomas Bielecki
     Andrew D. Coates
     Peter G. Havranek
     Sherri Feeley
     Tone Lill Bay
     Franco Zocco
     Sonia Cortinovis

ARC STRAIGHT WIRE [ 11 ]  

     Fran Mastro
     Robert Failla
     Andrea Manseau
     Anne Carmichael
     Nick Roberts
     Maria Calderon
     Tone Lill Bay
     Jennifer Shih
     Savana Kretchmar
     Marco Sgalbazzini
     Mayna Villa Hartofilis

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 9 ]  

     Joe Vangieri
     Vincent Wang
     Brenda Gurney
     Ofra Friedman
     John H. Rigg
     Irving Ward
     Yuri Hasegawa
     Water Jayasinghe
     Clark Seabloom

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 9 ]  

     Gloria Slaughter
     Kitty E. Townsend
     Bob McFadden
     Joseph Vangieri
     Eric Bello
     Amy Menkhaus
     John H. Rigg
     Brenda Gurney
     Roger Akiyama

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 9 ]  

     Carlos Casas
     Harey S. Reiter
     Piero Maggini
     Gloria Slaughter
     Jennifer Cooper
     Gigi Johansson
     Stephen Cline
     Joseph Vangieri
     Stephanie Ganz

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 8 ]  

     Larry Lowe
     Barbara R. Womack
     Gloria Slaughter
     Paula Marquez
     Piero Maggini
     Toni Jung
     Jennifer Cooper
     Joseph Vangieri

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Tristina Cruz
     Carlos Casas
     Gloria Slaughter
     Barbara R. Womack

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 2 ]  

     Catherine Bell
     Stand Medley

EXPANDED DIANETICS COMPLETIONS [ 1 ]  

     Lee Anne de Vette

POWER PROCESSING GRADE V [ 3 ]  

     Sandra Winteregg
     John Chan
     Gerry Barna

POWER PLUS PROCESSING GRADE VA [ 2 ]  

     Sandra Winteregg
     John Chan

GRADE VI [ 3 ]  

     Peggy Kirk
     Sandra Winteregg
     Jim D'Arezzo

CLEAR [ 14 ]  ( CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Steven Ryle
     Eric Moore
     Lara Tironi
     Lisa Jenkins
     Edward Devahl
     Lorraine A. Arbour
     Peter Suhai
     Howard A. Glazer
     Mahesh Patel
     Rose James
     Michael C. Becker
     Ido Fischler
     Massimo Dongu
     Benno Bucher

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 38 ]  

     Steve Friedman
     Susan Broad
     Steven Ryle
     Eric Moore
     Lara Tironi
     Robert McCullen
     Todd Eccles
     Shawn Doudna
     Laurie Gailunas
     Gary Mitchell
     Jeff Schaffner
     Joe Campbell
     Lisa Jenkins
     Edward Devahl
     Lorraine A. Arbour
     Martha Long
     Peter Suhai
     Tom Burton
     Bernardo Fialkoff
     Robert Bagnall
     Darlene Walter
     John Settle
     Frank Retter
     Rose James
     Anita Kruller
     Xavier Deluc
     Brenda H. Craughan
     Jim Zwers
     Christina Tilenschi
     John Fleming
     David Calkins
     Lorraine Arbour
     Marta Long
     Jack Snyder
     Howard A. Glazer
     Mahesh Patel
     Irena Balin
     Eric Pumphrey

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE, PART I [ 28 ]  

     Bernardo Groenewold
     Matthew Petit
     Bud Reichel
     Hans Bschorr
     Richard Greene
     Anja Preuss
     Tina Perleberg
     Varda Yogev
     Nancy Kirschner
     Mary De Moss
     Jim D'Arezzo
     Michael Russell
     Trevor McDonnell
     Peggy Seiwert
     Fran Marchese Failla
     Annie Buss
     Ed Clark
     Ray Smith
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Drew Sweet
     Bill Baggett
     Steve Honka
     Marissa Jensen
     Cosimo Sherman
     Karia Helms-Eicher
     Bob Bugnall
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Edith Schranz

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Erica Bragman
     Ulrike Thorne
     Jose Luis Munoz

OT PREPARATIONS [ 34 ]  

     Dennis W. Moseley
     Sheila Williams
     Laurie S. Jessup
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Jim D'Arezzo
     Ran Marchese Failla
     Alain Bohren
     Sandra Winteregg
     Pierre-Andre Douady
     Steve Perry
     Fabiola Perez de Olade
     Matt Robinson
     Sherri Feeley
     Marlene Coates
     Jim Gatza
     Gary Badger
     Peggy Perrin
     Eleanor Rippl
     Laurie Gailunas
     Leslie Brock
     Paul McDaniel
     David Dempster
     Joseph A. Schumacher
     Raven Kane Campbell
     Adam Walker
     Armando Sandoval
     Garth Fudens
     Alex Brancatise
     Felicidad Serrano
     Carol Krieger
     Mike Zarnek
     Glenda Rose
     Lee Alexander
     Andrei Soukharev

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE, PART II [ 20 ]  

     Po Sau Tam
     Bob Barron
     Lesley Koenig
     Colin Taufer
     Sandra Winteregg
     Marlene Coates
     Tesa Biamonte
     Chris Smith
     Catherine Douady
     Jim D'Arezzo
     Jim Gatza
     Victoria Podolsky
     Judith Picone
     Glen Smith
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Ron Savelo
     Peggy Seiwert
     Pierre-Andre Douady
     Fran Marchese Failla
     Jan E. Hale

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 23 ]  

     Jim Zwers
     Peggy Kirk
     Steve Friedman
     Po Sau Tam
     Lesley Koenig
     Bob Barron
     Jens Kjendsen
     Marco Chiancimiesi
     Mark Barbee
     Dave Carbonara
     Jon Heneanan
     Randy Russell
     Jan Chantal Layton
     Sylvia Stanard
     Chris Smith
     Kathy Morrill
     Colin Taufer
     Jim D'Arezzo
     Teresa Crosley
     Catherine Douady
     Jim Gatza
     Ido Fischler
     Bettina Perleberg

NEW OT I [ 10 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     S. Heather Crook
     Lauryn Southworth
     Lesley Koenig
     Steve Friedman
     Bob Barron
     Frank Barbee
     Chris Smith
     Catherine Douady
     Marlene Coates
     Jon Heneghan

OT II [ 5 ]  

     S. Heather Crook
     Mark Barbee
     Bob Barron
     Chris Smith
     Lesley Koenig

OT III [ 8 ]  

     Scott Pesch
     Jonathan Silverman
     Julie Gatza
     Patrick Clouden
     Sarah Malnati
     S. Heather Crook
     John L. Henderson, Jr.
     Tina Olson

NEW OT IV [ 16 ]  

     Frank Benjamin
     Louis Feldman
     Linda Triscik
     George R. Pilat
     David Dempster
     Denice Duff
     Sylvia Stanard
     Yvonne Schick
     Julie Gatza
     Stephen W. Harris
     Sachiko Kato
     Dave Tourije
     Anne Bruce
     Patrick Clouden
     Garnet Ybarra
     Sunja Ackerman

NEW OT V [ 31 ]  

     Mary Thompson
     Cheryl Relerem
     Kerry Fuller
     June Zwan
     Robert Collewijn
     Rita Furer
     Nancy Driessen
     Lori Jacoby
     Jim Jaroff
     Jan Knapmeyer
     Sam Loria
     Carol Ann Nelson
     Linda Triscik
     Patricia Werner
     Stu Sjouwerman
     Jim Fitzgerald
     Janet Platinsky
     Margene Zimmer
     Sara Downey
     George R. Pilat
     Laura Thompson
     Alberto Bussolin
     Debra Bellmaine
     Susan Brought
     Suzanne Pilat
     Martha Convoy
     Joe Jindela
     Andres Rodriguez
     Ed Marsh
     Joseph Schumacher
     Yvonne Schick

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Dave Ahrens
     Norm Kramer
     Marty Sherman
     Dali Bahat
     Brad Pettit
     Jude Barnes
     Howard Marchese
     Tammy Terrenzi
     Ingrid Collewijn
     Antonio Palmarini
     Marco Chiancianesi
     Glenn Tyndall
     Elena Roggero
     Valerie Manago

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAIN COURSE, PART I [ 12 ]  

     Jan Fowler
     Torry Roger
     Ray Beeninga
     Jessica Hollingsworth
     Rick Hull
     Cheryl Schwalbe
     Vikki Lorentzen
     Bill Lorenzen
     Sara Lan
     Debbie Indrusky
     John Lichtensteiger
     Brett Moore

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE, PART II [ 17 ]  

     Bob Anderson Peter Thalmann
     Keiko Macaire
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Gerth Eriksson
     Edith Steward
     David Keat
     Felix
     Jens Kjeldsen
     Cheryl Schwalbe
     Jens Jensen
     Linda J. Struthers
     Enrica Casagrande
     Kathryn Morrill
     Debbie Indrusky
     Gwenaella Riccobene
     Karl Morz
     Sara Lan

NEW OT VII [ 3 ]  

     Mary Huss
     Moshen Zargar
     Francesco Pedrali

NEW OT VII EXPANDED [ 12 ]  

     Ray Barton
     Mia Persson
     Lynn Peters
     Stan Gerson
     Rafaella Khatchi
     Franco Comi
     Roland Ekstrom
     Heidi Klinger
     Madeline Lowe
     Drew Johnston
     Elke Conradi
     Sally Jensen

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 39 ]  

     Scott Furbish
     Brian K. Mehl
     Bill Cooper
     Claudia Bulawa
     Virginia Jensen
     Seven R. Bode
     Sheila Williams
     Laurie S. Jessup
     Done Jones
     Tristina Cruz
     Norbert Francois
     Kentaro Yoshinari
     Hanspeter Vogtmann
     Jim Reding
     Dave Kranick
     Karen Neil
     Jim Warren
     Alain Bohren
     David E. Cloyd
     Pablo Comparetto
     Sunie Worrells
     Chris Miller
     Michele R. Gardner
     Cindy Clayton
     Oliver Kochsiek
     Catherine Bell
     Todd Eccles
     Jim Van Hill
     Anthony Robinson
     Brenda Craughan
     Stephen R. Noel
     Dennis T. Rehrig
     Gottfried Lange
     Richard Schmitt
     Scott Tregurtha
     Jan Liuzza
     Lee Ann Bell
     Carol Adams
     Sherene Lee

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     David Newhouse
     Fabiola Perez deOlade
     Steve Wu
     Terence Hines
     Scott Scharf
     Salvatore Catania
     Jose Olade
     Michele Odabashian
     Luciano Ciardiello
     Giorgio Graesan

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Tim Shipman
     Steve Wu
     Fabiola Perez de Olade
     Scott Scharf
     Joe Olade
     Jennifer Simmons

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN BASIC FORM [ 20 ]  

     Darlene Walton
     Matt Robinson
     Jim Gatza
     Mary Thies
     Steven Ryle
     Paul McDaniel
     Thomas Doria
     Artie Maren
     Josef Riedler
     Craig Fairbanks
     Laine Light
     Jim D'Arezzo
     Colin Taufer
     Felicidad Serrano
     Garth Fudens
     Steven Hartofilis
     Alexander Brancati
     Andre Sokhorev
     Ronald Baker
     Mark Stevens

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN FIRST DYNAMIC FORM [ 2 ]  

     Jim Wilson
     Pat Marks

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN SECOND DYNAMIC FORM [ 2 ]  

     Craig Fairbanks
     Bella Cooper

ALLERGY OR ASTHMA RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Peter N. Glaser
     Libby MacPherson
     Marty Kassowitz

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 46 ]  

     Robert William Mathus
     Dennis W. Moseley
     Christine Jonsson
     Conrad Maulfair
     Maria Agrillo
     Jennifer Hillman
     Peter Havranek
     Sumi Tanaka
     Vincent Wag
     Mirko Giotto
     Fred Junod
     G. Force Chamberlain
     Brian Dawson
     Greg Winteregg
     Dr. Veronica Valentine
     Harry Klatt
     Patricia West
     Tom Gillotte
     Sophie Buensoz
     Uschi Obenauer
     Katie Thompson
     Susan Warshaw
     Lawrence Lavine
     Lorraine Hart
     Edward Devahl
     Valerie Bernard
     Diane Teeman
     Ten Tzer Chiou
     FrenShu
     Phillip Lee
     J. Chuck Wohlberg
     Gary Nordfors
     Tom Johnson
     Carolyn McDermott
     Elena A. Brown
     Lori Good
     Bob Delaware
     Andrik Schapers
     Sonja Regorsek
     Richard Harris
     Loren Donze
     Tanya Bibeau
     Anne Fewell
     Bobbi Kassowitz
     Carol Hillard
     Carole Deroo

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Laurie Anspach
     Logan Forcey III
     Jancis Dienes
     Pete Baumstark
     Deborah Danos
     Susanne Braun
     Bruce Campion

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 3 ]  

     Jeni Hillman
     Karen M. DeLuca
     Eva Fairman

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 15 ]  

     Peter Havranek
     Kay Sawyer
     Greg Winteregg
     Karen M. DeLuca
     David C. Magnano
     Brian Blaine Dawson
     Tom Gillotte
     Lawrence Lavine
     Susan Warshaw
     Valerie Bernard
     Jen Tzer Chiou
     Carolyn Mc Dermott
     Al Born
     Lori Good
     Andrik Schapers

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Volker Kolle

VITAL INFO RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Edith Schranz
     Tracey A. Walsh

FEAR OF PEOPLE RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Judit
     Sonia Routhier

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Phil Levin

INTERIORIZATION RUNDOWN [ 9 ]  

     Kelly Barnes
     Yuri Hasegawa
     Joe Campbell
     Lisa Germano
     Nikki Basnight
     Margaret Seabloom
     Wolfgang Vente
     Michelle Luete
     Barry Boyajian

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 1 ]  

     Maria Lusia Dezi

END OF ENDLESS INT REPAIR RUNDOWN [ 22 ]  

     Monique Barnes
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Tina Cruz
     Robert G. DeBease
     Shawn Doudna
     Peter Suhai
     Anna Barbas
     Francesca Quattrina
     Jozef Toth
     Alla Rogach
     Dawn Greenhalgh
     James Fakler
     Forrest H. Ford
     Ana Maria Losurdo
     Doreen Rehrig
     Jonathan Buttner
     Monica Creglia
     Arthur Hart
     Katia Cortes
     Mark Thomas
     Rose Chiang
     Theodroe

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 14 ]  

     Fran Mastro
     Hilary Segal
     Jean-Baptiste Dauzon
     Jeff Schaffner
     Emily Dieckman
     Brandy Nagano
     Manfred Peitz
     Steve Wu
     Louis Repetto
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Kaye Champagne
     Diane Seidule
     Gail Derosa
     Shelley Beckman

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 8 ]  

     Pam Sigal
     Eva Janette Gann
     Lyle Warner
     Therese Marie Panetta
     John Panetta
     Jim Fahs
     Nina Gann
     Kristen Kvarnstrom

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 89 ]  

     Darma Free Wright
     Tom Little
     Erika Pala
     Cheryl F. Cameron
     Miranda Scoggins
     Kelly Platt
     Tiana Lake
     Howard Scarrott
     Aaron Neslen
     George Najemian
     Patrick Gallagher
     Agnes Bondier
     Ann Luefan
     Ellen Rice
     Enzo Sacco
     Damara Coots
     Sherri Feeley
     Leigh Crough
     Deja Sessions
     Kiernan McIntyre
     Roberto Gonzalez Rocha
     Gabriela Guzman
     Alessandro Lenzi
     Joshua R. Doheny
     Alessandro Bruno
     Vitto Laveder
     Catrin Weinberger
     Rob LaMontagne
     Matteo Adami
     Elisabeth A. Smith
     Giovanna Bergeaud
     Marco Sgalbazzini
     Herbjeet Bal
     Sundev Bal
     Vladimir Reznikov
     Stephan Schulz
     Matt Bosio
     Ikaika Stricker
     Noel Linsey
     Mike McCuen
     Zeenath Abdurahman
     Briana Perin
     George Neikirk
     Jeniffer Avner
     Brandon Rivera
     Kathleen Leonard
     Marc Bentel
     Tania Akhmetzianova
     Anat Erza
     Christopher Jon Mann
     Damian Arntzen
     Claudia Corsetti
     Francoise Juneau
     Sara B. Kimball
     Peter Neikirk
     Kerry Whitehead
     Jochem Menger
     Colton Stewart
     Marliese Lochner
     Maria Lai
     Jill Reichel
     Adrian Jackson
     Lily Agami
     Christina Williams
     John Alexander Sims
     Jake G. Williams
     Bryon Jones
     Anne Prill
     Michelle Wood
     Sylvain Ainslie
     Leandro Paredes
     Lilli Rindfleisch
     James Gerris
     Elan Barram
     Melissa Berman
     Richard L. Olson
     Aaron Helgeson
     Bill Johnson
     Sondra Juneau
     Adam Phillips
     Michelle Cortes
     Heather Emerson
     Simone Hsu
     Gonzalo Royo
     Eva Benk
     Nicola Allen
     Amir Gabriel
     Christina Williams
     Vivien Mo

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Irmgard Haug
     Don Jennings
     Angela Robertson
     Luisa Boggi
     Ian Merchant
     Sancia Rooney
     Diana R. Ulyematsu
     Gunter Preiss
     Jan Bowman
     Salvador Canet
     Helga Schreiber
     Ramon Quijas, Jr.
     Zoran Peshich
     Joey Johnson
     Jeff Salgo
     Hans Bergstrom
     Graziano Furman
     James Johnson
     Claire Loehwig
     Angela Gioffre
     Massiro Prosperi

THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Christian H. Woodruff
     Terese Marie Panetta

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Evan Walker
     Aya Godesh

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Sergio Habegger
     David S. Hutt
     Sharon Hawes
     Michele Granges
     Dominika Vente
     Silvia Zaffiro Kusada
     Charlie Forillo
     Kathryn Ulkishima
     Diane Fifer
     Camilo Salinas
     Daniel S. Brown.

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 8 ]  

     June Zwan
     Kaoo Jarrett
     Miles Decker
     Michael Sakuray
     Kevin Acton
     David L. Gann
     Sky Dayton
     Arwens Elys Dayton

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Andrew D. Coates
     Kaoo Jarrett

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Clemens Graf
     Rachel Kasle
     Mark Goddard
     Kaoo Jarrett
     Deborah J. Wheeler

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Dominika Vente
     Lisa Germano
     Andrew D. Coates

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 139 ]  

     Abid Husain
     Bilquis Jehan
     Linda F. Hatchell
     Yuri Kalashnikov
     Alexis Genung
     Callan Stokes
     Patricia Rosalin
     Ken Schick
     Mary McDonald
     Claudia Zarrabi
     James Rinder
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Salvador Richarte
     Sarah McClintock
     Heinz Bertholjotti
     Gianfranco Pala
     Simon Vale
     Kelly Platt
     Tiana Lake
     Yvonne Michels
     Herve Bernad
     Chrystelle Brouzet
     Nina M. Gann
     Rachel Kasle
     Donna O'Sullivan
     Ty Crandell
     Sandy Brennan
     Fausto Defendi
     Claudia Schneider
     Melissa Cotey
     Tim Boykin
     Mitch Monterrosa
     Riccardo Gallina
     Jeff Brown
     Tunde Tauber
     Jacques Champagne
     Roy Bridgham
     Nicole Bovet
     Ann Varrall
     Terra Howell
     Linus Mayr
     Howard Scarrott
     Miranda Scoggins
     Anna Minnaar
     Joseph Panaia
     Roger Ziggel
     Maud Jacopin
     John Weber
     Clemence Lorival
     Rowena Stubbs
     Frank Leibold
     Carmela Langella
     Soren Mattson
     Michael Patton
     Roman Seidl
     Ildiko Sgolastra
     David A. Morse
     Marc Broeks
     Jerome Esquive
     Nancy McKenna
     Rhiannon Chopping
     Giovanna Bergeaud
     Rena Marsh
     Jessica Hill
     Jean-Baptiste Dauzon
     Don Moll
     Oscar Flores
     Michele Obled
     Catrin Weinberger
     Xochitl Orlandi
     Noeleen Foster
     Jeffrey Klima
     Evelyn Wulf
     Marco Sgalbazzini
     Rita Yurkoski
     Emily Dieckmann
     Hilary Segal
     Petra Zemann
     Vitto Laveder
     Agota Nemes
     Laurence Billaud
     Jozef Toth
     Jan Bowman
     Alex Davis
     Deja Sessions
     Kit Finn
     Rita Mohl
     Ghislaine de Castillo
     Irving Ward
     Peggy Cote
     Orietta Vangelista
     Anne Carmichael
     Leslie J. Williams
     Melissa Hogarth
     Dane Ryan
     Enzo Asaro
     Keirnan McIntyre
     Maayan Elsharfi
     Patrick M. Smith
     Craig Duncan Howarth
     Jean LeFebvre
     Dante Guerra Mosqueda
     Janitza Manrique
     Dolores Spada
     Alessandro Bruno
     Rodney J. Chew
     Greg Maher
     Cindy Clayton
     Sabrina DeGaetano
     George Neikirk
     Mary Nunez
     Jemima Jones
     Roselyn Zapata
     Anna Maria Poubil
     Leigh Crough
     Holly Nothling
     Alessandro Lenzi
     Renate Muller
     Maureen King
     Matteo Adami
     Lilian Galvis
     Dhyana Viscardi
     Richard Fitzgerald
     Erika Pala
     Catherine Lesprit-Abel
     Angel Criado
     Alice Tarabini
     Andrea Simonotti
     Ana Gee
     Giovanni Rosato
     Antonio Toselli
     Marliese Lochner
     Rosa Eugenia Ortega
     Yoland Fortin
     Miguel LaPointe
     Alicia Suarez
     Katrin Langenbrunner
     Gunter Preiss
     Miriam Brugger

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Dominika Vente
     Sharon Hawes
     Andrea Manseau
     Daniel S. Brown
     Charles L. Forillo
     Maggie Pam

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 132 ]  

     Shannon Wertz
     Gregory Joseph Dimney
     Darcey Hollingsworth
     Sylvia Torres
     Meng-Huang Chi
     Abid Husain
     Linda F. Hatchell
     Bilqis Jehan
     Callan Stokes
     Mary McDonald
     Bella Cooper
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Kelly Orthmann
     Deede Scott
     Yuri Kalashnikov
     Salvador Richarte
     Heinz Bertholjotti
     Carmen Paris
     Claudia Zarrabi
     Gianfranco Pala
     Ken Schick
     James Rinder
     Sarah McClintock
     Kelly Platt
     Rachel Lambert
     Catherine Scalbazzini
     Tiana Lake
     Paolo Boarato
     Yvonne Michels
     Patricia Rosalin
     Michele A. Sizer
     Jeff Brown
     Ty Crandell
     Elisabeth Vuille
     Claudia Schneider
     Stella Drago
     Stefan Sjoblom
     Mitch Monterrosa
     Sandy Brennan
     Rachel Kasle
     Nicole Roy
     Alicia Suarez
     Dave Fagen
     Irina Stefani
     Tim Boykin
     Donna O'Sullivan
     Fausto Defendi
     Riccardo Gallina
     Jacques Champagne
     Melissa Cotey
     Tunde Tauber
     Roger Ziggel
     Ewan P. Scarlett
     Mary C. Howland
     Roman Seidl
     Harald Claus
     James P. Mahon
     Katrin Langenbrunner
     Gisela Leist
     Anna Minnaar
     John Weber
     Tony Wickens
     Howard Scarrott
     Miranda Scoggins
     Michele Howarth
     Maria Antonia Pintori
     Dan Maas
     Rachael Fisher
     Kaiuscia Zini
     Maud Jacopin
     Evan Parker Segota
     Charles Laverdiere
     Rita Yukoski
     Michael Patton
     Shane Oake
     Nancy McKenna
     Marc Broeks
     Emily Dieckmann
     Clemence Lorival
     Hilary Segal
     David A. Morse
     Rhiannon Chopping
     Catrin Weinberger
     Rowena Stubbs
     Noeleen Foster
     Laurence Billaud
     Michele Obled
     Evelyn Wulf
     Petra Zemann
     Nina M. Gann
     Rita Mohl
     Anni Maisriemler
     Gianni Spano
     Jan Bowman
     Jozef Toth
     Jeffrey Klima
     Deja Sessions
     L. C. Desormeaux
     Ghislaine de Castillo
     Vitto Lavender
     Agota Nemes
     Enzo Asaro
     Alex Davis
     Marco Sgalbazzini
     Leslie J. Williams
     Lexie Greene
     Rhoda Calder
     Chris Grout
     Cindy Clayton
     Melissa Hogarth
     Oscar Flores
     Patrick M. Smith
     Gabriela Guzman
     Carmela Langella
     Rodney J. Chew
     Dolores Spada
     Irving Ward
     Mary Nunez
     Yantiza Manrique
     Craig D. Howarth
     Luisa Boggi
     Irmgard Haug
     Alessandro Bruno
     Dane Ryan
     Zurima Venesa Gonzalez
     Sancia Rooney
     George Neikirk
     Kiernan McIntyre
     Dante Guerra
     Leigh Crough
     Maureen King
     Ildiko Sgolastra

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 46 ]  

     Wolfgang Keller
     Brian Patrick
     Verna Spina
     Daisuke Hamada
     Anna Maria Losurdo
     Paulette Layton
     Thomas Plattner
     Kelly Orthmann
     Lena Canonne
     Lynn Shelton
     Chizuko Takahashi
     Lilliana Colombo
     Lyssandra Martin
     Sandra Richard
     Helen Micallef
     Nicolette Wilkins
     Pierfranca Del Barbi
     Diana Chuang
     Samantha Vokey
     Ada Johnson
     Elizabeth Phan
     Jessica Ferrara
     Mary C. Howland
     Evan Park Segota
     Lauren Fecher Bresett
     Perry Holser
     Joseph Panaia
     Orietta Vangelista
     Noel Maxson
     Angela Baiguini
     Benjamin Francis
     Claudia Schneider
     Daisy Clarke
     Salvador Richarte
     Xochitl Orlandi
     Kelly Platt
     Tony Wickens
     Elena Soldati
     Jeff C. Brown
     Ty Crandell
     Lori Jacoby
     Alan Dunn
     Renate Barton
     Yvonne Michels
     Sarah McClintock
     Zane Michael Bowers

FLAG ONLY PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Judit Micsinyei
     Izzy- Marie Wargniez
     Cosimo Sherman
     Pam Angus
     Alan S. Dunn
     Yvonne Schick
     Chuck Simon
     Andrea Swanson
     Katja Gumprecht
     Rufus Richardson
     Judy Tampion
     Edith Flores
     Kathy Norton
     Roy Dowswell
     Shane Oake
     Chip Payson

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 11 ]  

     Alla Rogach
     Nikki Basnight
     Marisa Ortu
     Willy Wong
     Janice James
     Joe Hill
     Christoffer H. Wenlock
     Maria Luisa Dezi
     Christiane Richard
     Katja Gumprecht
     Lynn Shelton

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 13 ]  

     Angie Velasco Avila
     Alla Rogach
     Janice James
     Nikki Basnight
     Marisa Ortu
     Willy Wong
     Joe Hill
     Alon Bar
     Piera Locatelli Ducal
     Christiane Richard
     Steve Hardy
     Christoffer H. Wenlock
     Maria Luisa Dezi

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 10 ]  

     Eric Bello
     Maggie Pam
     Janice James
     Blanca Brouzet
     Nikki Basnight
     Marisa Ortu
     Joe Hill
     Willy Wong
     Monica Ferry
     Sachiko Sakuray

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 8 ]  

     Silvia Lombardi
     Piero Maggini
     Charlie Forillo
     Kathryn Ulkishima
     Janice James
     Dan Brown
     Christian Max Zea
     Maggie Pam

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 13 ]  

     Andrea Manseau
     Dominika Vente
     David S. Hutt
     Sharon Hawes
     Janice James
     Silvia Lombardi
     Kathryn Ulkishima
     Piero Maggini
     Charlie Forillo
     Vana Sulima
     Daniel S. Brown
     Maggie Pam
     Silvi Lombardi

ACADEMY LEVEL 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Galish Halamish
     Mollie Espinosa

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Renato Masotti
     Libby MacPherson
     Ingo Metzner
     Licinia Hernandez
     Judit Miklan
     Wayne Peachey
     Andrew D. Coates

CLASS IV C/S INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Lisa Jenkins
     Genevieve Recalde
     Giuseppe Siesto

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Yi-Ru Chen
     Judit Miklan
     Janice James
     Mollie Espinosa
     Andrea Manseau
     Renato Masotti

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 8 ]  

     Elisabeth Zamudio
     Anne-Marie Thebault
     Dave Salter
     Damiano Ghirelli
     Elsa Heising-Leber
     Wayne Peachey
     Renato Mascotti
     Josefine Schmitz

CLASS V C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Lisa Jenkins
     Giuseppe Siesto

CLASS V C/S INTERNHIP [ 2 ]  

     Nathalie Kieker
     Lisa Jenkins

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 5 ]  

     Janice James
     Danielle Carlson
     Josefine Schmitz
     Shira Elsharfi
     Anne-Marie Thebault

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Gali Halamish

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Tone Lill Bay
     Emilio Paton
     Brandon Woo
     Elisabeth Zamudio
     Danielle Carlson
     Martina Fois
     Josephine Schmitz

CLASS V GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Josefine Schmitz
     Lisa Jenkins

CLASS V GRADUATE C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Norbert Francois

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 4 ]  

     Dominique Turgeon
     Helga Egloff
     Corinne Lasala
     Dave Aslter

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B [ 2 ]  

     Janice Lugo Rodriguez
     Dominique Turgeon

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C [ 4 ]  

     Dorothy J. Cline
     Janice Lugo
     Jan Reaver
     Brenda Wilkinson

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 4 ]  

     Emme Messina
     Dorothey J. Cline
     Janice Lugo
     Brenda Wilkinson

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 3 ]  

     Shirley Corriveau
     Janice Lugo
     Emme Messina

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL F [ 4 ]  

     Emme Messina
     Zoran Peschich
     Janice Lugo
     Shirley Corriveau

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL F AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Denise McGahee

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     Emme Messina
     Shirley Corriveau

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cosimo Sherman

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 4 ]  

     Hemda Ginzburg
     Cosimo Sherman
     Emme Messina
     Shirley Corriveau

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I [ 4 ]  

     Helmut Nedved
     Emme Messina
     Shirely Corriveau
     Cosimo Sherman

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J [ 7 ]  

     Bill Gray
     Sonia Routhier
     Tom Leach
     Helmut Nedved
     Midge Hunt
     Emme Messina
     Shirley Corriveau

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL K [ 8 ]  

     Ruth Balmer
     Bill Gray
     Helmut Nedved
     Tom Leach
     Sonia Routhier
     Walter Huber
     Emme Messina
     Shirley Corriveau

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL L [ 4 ]  

     Helmut Nedvid
     Bill Gray
     Tom Leach
     Sonia Routhier

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL M [ 4 ]  

     Walter Visconti
     Mike Howe
     Helmut Nedved
     Bill Gray

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL N [ 6 ]  

     Muriel Leschot
     Moira O'Brien
     Jeroen Beukers
     Mike Howe
     Walter Visconti
     Douglas E. Joyce

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL O [ 17 ]  

     Bernardo Groenewold
     Mollie M. Espinosa
     Tracey A. Walsh
     Buzz Newman
     Matthew Petit
     Janice James
     Wayne Peachey
     Nancy Krischner
     Sylvia Torres
     Shirley Mitchell
     Rosemary Langella
     Misa Shishido
     Muriel Leschot
     Igor Cvetkovic
     Shelley Hockett
     Rod Jones
     Emme Messina

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL P HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST CLASS [ 22 ]  

     Ester Reed
     John Taylor
     Edith Schranz
     Dan Glasse
     Tyrone Gopie
     Wane Peachey
     Silvia Torres
     Bernado Groenewold
     Tracy A. Walsh
     Rosemary Langella
     Matthew Petit
     Janice James
     Misa Shishido
     Buzz Newman
     Nancy Kirschner
     Muriel Leschot
     Shirely Mitchell
     Rod Jones
     Shelley Hockett
     Igor Cvetkovic
     Mollie Espinosa
     David Luscombe

CLASS VI AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jane Luscombe
     David Luscombe

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 8 ]  

     John Taylor
     Time O'Sullivan
     Esther Reed
     Dan Richardson
     Peter Thompson
     Bernado Groenewold
     Edith Schranz
     Emil Kauer

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Carlos Casas

CLASS IX COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Gregory P. Smith
     Cat Fox
     John L. Taylor
     Erhard Hellfritsch
     Andreas Rodriguez
     Robert Springell
     Time O'Sullivan
     Elisabeth Zamudio

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Helfried Riess
     Andreas Rodriguez

CLASS IX C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Andreas Rodriguez

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Tina Bergstedt
     Tone Lill Bay
     Brandon Woo
     Emilio Paton
     Antonio Cada

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Tina Bergstedt
     Elisabeth Zamudio

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Tina Bergstedt
     Tone Lill Bay
     Brandon Woo
     Elisabeth Zamudio

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 4 below; 5 total ]  

     Tina Bergstedt
     Brando Woo
     Elisabeth Zamudio
     Hiroko Fukuda

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nathalie Keiker

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 below; 5 total ]  

     Norbert Francois

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Jurg Staubli
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Marorin Uchida
     Francois Crepeau
     Shannon E. Wertz

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Loyd Wasson
     Jurg Staubli
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Francois Crepeau

PROFESSIONAL BASIC COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Peter J. Vicente

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Krisztina Imre
     Cassandra Allsop
     Pamela Angus
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Maria Grazia Brescianini
     Thomas Plattner

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Pamela L. Glasse
     Shon-Michelle Knobs
     Gaby Parent
     Kriztina Imre
     Cassandra Allsop

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Esther Reed
     Alicia Tinoco
     Karla Contreras
     Peter Suhai
     Tina Bergstedt
     Cat Fox

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Emil Kauer

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Steven J. Perrin
     Ben Fialkoff

PTS/SP DETECTION, ROUTING AND HANDLING COURSE [ 48 ]  ( PTS/SP DETECTION, ROUTING AND HANDLING COURSE - learn more ) 

     Steve Wach
     Dan Sigal
     Lavinia Van Hoecke
     Paolo Coccorda
     Elizabeth Shreffler
     Angela Corbetta
     Vicente Garcia
     Pat Wagner
     Judy A. Reed
     Annie Varrall
     Max Minkoff
     Kitty E. Townsend
     Jan Meekoms
     Gary Jorgensen
     Dante Maggi
     Danielle Carlson
     Peggy Perrin
     Wendy Lannoye
     Cassandra Allsop
     Yuri Hasegawa
     Eva Janette Gann
     Melissa Kirkland
     Mark Gould
     Thomas Plattner
     Jorge Celaya
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Christopher J. Owens
     Kartin Langenbrunner
     Marc Cosenttino
     Elisabeth Zamudio
     Shon-Michelle Knobbs
     Chantal Sedan
     Camille Mitchell
     Andrea Swanson
     Moni Miller
     Kelly Orthmann
     Caitlin Bannon
     Elsa Heising-Leber
     Ruby Smith
     Sonia Cortinovis
     Elizabeth Phan
     Matthew S. Epstein
     Monia Piunti
     Iolanda Premoli
     Rosina Canu
     Nic Greene
     Lyssandra Martin
     Gary Jogensen

PTS/SP AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Rosie Richards
     Genevieve Reclade
     Colleen Wilhite

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Genevieve Recalde

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Giuseppe Siesto
     Nick Greene
     Genevieve Recalde

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE VOLUME 0 [ 15 ]  

     David Regan
     Libby Weigand
     Muriel Coriou
     Jamie Manzanera
     Dan Bolanos
     Dusti Woodbury
     Jim Olson
     Liz Adams
     S. Heather Crook
     Peter Suhai
     Rodrigo Torres
     Gunter Preiss
     Mackenzie Carrubba
     Benny Halevy
     Chris Whitham

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE VOLUME  2 [ 1 ]  

     Michael Phillips

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     David Bowen

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Tina Elisabeth Bergstedt
     Andrew Coates
     Carlos Casas
     Dorothy Cline
     Anne Kenyon Murphy
     Igor Cvetkovic
     Marlene Cabenda-Maus
     Antonio Corda

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Gaby Parent
     Carla Moxon

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Richard Barron
     Eva Mogensen
     Paola Coccoda
     Stefano Del Francia
     Peggy Crawford
     Charles Siauciunas
     Kurt Belshaw
     Alison Osborn
     Valerie J. Hansen
     Auri Becerra
     Kirstan Fuller
     Bob Webb
     Roberto Benetiz
     Pete Crundall
     Lee Crundall
     Sandra Gil
     David Lloyd Kerr
     Dan Curtis
     John Beachy
     George Vigil
     Rebecca Schaefer
     Doyle Mills
     Irit Pillo
     Donald Fox

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Laura Rodriguez
     Maho Shishido
     Sergio Habegger
     David S. Hutt
     Sharon Hawes
     Dominika Vente
     Diane Fifer
     Peter Suhai
     Charles L. Forillo
     Piero Maggini

STAFF STATUS I [ 3 ]  

     S. Heather Crook
     Rimma Kukarkin
     Camille Mitchell

STAFF STATUS II [ 5 ]  

     Diane Fifer
     Paul Seymour
     Stella Sanchez
     Richard Fitzgerald
     Daniel LeClair

EXEC STATUS I [ 2 ]  

     Anthony Robinson
     Elly Turnbull

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Joy Milford
     Jason Mesmer

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Robert Springall
     John L. Taylor
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Elisabeth Zamudio
     Peter Thompson

HUBBARD BASIC ART COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Muriel Coriou

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Monica Gil
     Tom Buchanan

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]  

     Erin Paiewonsky

EXTERIORIZATION AND THE PHENOMENA OF SPACE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Stephen R. Littler
     Jessica Byrnes

THE DOCTORATE FOR OTS [ 1 ]  

     Ray Cassano

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL REGISTRATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mary Spencer

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELOR AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Silvia Zaffiro Kusada

DIRECTOR OF TECH SERVICES MINI HAT [ 3 ]  

     Bruno Stebler
     Chris Whitham
     Ian Coulson

STAFF SECTION OFFICER MINI HAT [ 2 ]  

     Jesse Barton
     Flag Completions



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: