The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 90 [circa December 1993 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 90


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Important Note

The Warren Grill listed on this page died in 2006.

Source 90 [ circa December 1993 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
898 completions
630 individuals
108 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 90 [ circa December 1993 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 24 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Christian Dittmann
     Florence Paul
     Raymond Cassano
     Kimberly S. Brennan
     Manuela Penda
     Alvaro Garces
     Jonathan Glushakow
     Charla Grossmann
     Michael Chisholm
     Corrie Dusko
     Carlos Olivia
     Masako Watase
     Aldo Pederzoli
     Esteban Garcia
     Bernardo Lan
     Brad Halsey
     Ronald Ramirez
     Scott Wisemer
     Tony Blanco,  Jr.
     Ivan Martinez
     Joanne Kleiderman
     Laurie Anspach
     Derek Chisholm
     Sera Barton

OBJECTIVES [ 23 ]  

     Moses Romano
     Maria Simonini
     Maria Scancella
     Pilar Martinez
     Erica Bragman
     Giselle Johansson
     Glenn E. Garafano
     Silvano Blasi
     Alexandra Breitner
     Rodrigo Mardones
     Florence Paul
     Mercedes Daurella
     James Dornak
     James Knight
     Steve Tayles
     Jodi B. Nathanson
     Michael Graves
     Darnel Oehlmann
     Caesar Alarcon
     Barb Herny
     Mario Burchi
     Petra Schieleit
     Michael Chisholm

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 32 ]  

     Roberto Maccagno
     Chantal Desrochers
     Tesa Biamonte
     Alba Garrara
     Mary Ellison
     Jennifer Bloomfield
     Lee Sarrasin
     Maria Bernal Prieto
     Laura Tarragoni
     Jose Cordesin
     Andreas Buttler
     Ermes Camoglio
     Stephen Bellmaine
     Beth Voss
     Mike Smith
     Glenn E. Garafano
     Willie Wakefield
     Yvan Chappuis
     Lynn Chamberlin
     Silvano Blasi
     Linda Rosen
     Pilar Martinez
     Raymonde Ouellet
     Joe Ballman
     Yvonne Dessington
     Jay Bean
     Alexandra Breitner
     Jodi B. Nathanson
     Miguel Brylkin F.
     Mauro Burchi
     Florence Paul
     Mercedes Daurella

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 20 ]  

     Phillipe Le Bouzvlau
     Moises Romano
     Cyndee Plaskett
     Bert Schwenke
     Isaura da Silva
     Christina Dittmann
     Josh Rakow
     Dania Vega
     Geebin Flores
     Ermes Camoglio
     Annamaria Losurdo
     Rodrigo Mardones
     Sandra Evans
     Willie Wakefield
     Kathleen Babcock
     Yvan Chappuis
     Joe Ballman
     Raymonde Ouellet
     Alexandra Breitner
     Bruno Colleoni

GRADE 0 [ 8 ]  

     Bert Schwenke
     Moises Romano
     Daniel M. Molitor
     Christian Dittman
     Max Minkoff
     Marie Madeleine Flandre
     Rodrigo Mardones
     Isaura da Silva

GRADE I [ 7 ]  

     Ben Schwenke
     Moises Romano
     Alain Lecerf
     Roberto Lorecchio
     Ned McCrink
     Trish Morrissey
     Rodrigo Mardones

GRADE II [ 11 ]  

     Graciella Romano
     Marie Schreib
     Pat Hilliard
     Pola Jafif
     Bertha Buenaposada
     Carl Sitler
     Moises Romano
     Alain Lecerf
     Ivan Doskocil
     Phil Campus
     Gisela Furst

GRADE III [ 8 ]  

     Madeleine Egger
     Graciella Romano
     Marie Schreib
     Amy DeVoe
     Ingrid Mayer
     Sergio Gil
     Pat Hilliard
     Alain Lecerf

GRADE IV [ 9 ]  

     Madeleine Egger
     Graciella Romano
     Suzanne Hauri
     Ron Hagen
     Ingrid Mayer
     Sergio Gil
     Amy DeVoe
     Pat Hilliard
     Alain Lecerf

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Patrice Willemin
     Joanne Nastasi
     David R. Kutschman
     James D'Arezzo

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Joanne Nastasi
     Patrice Willemin
     David R. Kutschman
     James D'Arezzo

STATE OF CLEAR [ 37 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Jipsi Rose
     Jairo Guzman
     Salvatore Catania
     Roberto Maccagno
     Davide Pozzebon
     Barbara Roy
     Dan Price
     Nella Dell'Aquila
     Monica Fossati
     Brigitte Duquesne
     Libia Susana Calvete
     Maria Bernal Prieto
     Sharon Case
     Andrej Mentschukoff
     Bradlee S. Spence
     Cristina Parisio
     Marilyn Merrill
     Graciella Romano
     Jose Luis Cardesin
     Luz Marina Rojas
     Marianne Fritsch
     Leone Bryman
     Holly Martin
     Enrique Garcia
     Richard Araya
     Marie-Claude Rioux
     Robert L. Lee
     Michael Phillips
     Roberto Santalucia
     Steven C. Harlow
     Yvonne Dessington
     Jeffrey D. Goss
     Francesco Tolve
     Sergio Gil
     Kamini Kapoor
     Warren M. Grill
     Seyfi Cengiz

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 35 ]  

     Jipsi Rose
     Jairo Guzman
     Salvatore Catania
     Roberto Maccagno
     Marian Dennis
     Davide Pozzebon
     Barbara Roy
     Dan Price
     Nella Dell'Aquila
     Monica Fossati
     Bridget Dequesne
     Libia Susana Calvete
     Maria Burnal Prieto
     Sharon Case
     Andrej Mentschukoff
     Bradlee S. Spencer
     Cristina Parisio
     Marilyn Merrill
     Graciella Romano
     Jose Luis Cardesin
     Luz Marina Rojas
     Marianne Fritsch
     Leone Bryman
     Holly Martin
     Richard Araya
     Marie-Claude Rioux
     Roberto Santalucia
     Yvonne Dessington
     Steven C. Harlow
     Jeffrey D. Goss
     Francesco Tolve
     Sergio Gil
     Kamini Kapoor
     Warren M. Gill
     Seyfi Cengiz

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 22 ]  

     Judith A Gilbert
     Bob Lotter
     Liliane Somogyi
     Eduardo Hernandez
     Cindi Bruce
     Jody Scott Wood
     Annalisa Storti
     Francisco Marmolejo
     Manuel Santander
     Ray Behm,  Jr.
     Dwight Matheny
     Thierry Brouzet
     Isaac Lan
     Virginia Santander
     Hannelore von Hauten
     Jennifer R. Rice
     Victoria Porras
     Philip A. Green
     Enrico Freiria
     Cristina Parisio
     Kirk L. Burness
     Louisanna de Franko

OT PREPARATIONS [ 19 ]  

     David Brier
     Patrice Willemin
     Kathy Alonso
     Jennifer Rice
     Deb Schreib
     Kathi M. Likes
     Italo Marchetti
     Gerald Einhorn
     Bob Lotter
     Cristina Parisio
     Manuel Santander
     Francisco Marmolejo
     Marc D'Andrea
     Philippe Lambert
     Enrique Garcia
     Alan S. Dunn
     Manuel Santa Paula
     David Yawrenko
     Rosa Maria Vazquez Ibanez

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 13 ]  

     LaVonna Bledsoe
     Teresa Riccardi
     Patsy Perkins
     Otto Schweitzer
     Eduardo Hernandez
     Judith A. Gilbert
     Bob Lotter
     Kathy Alonso
     Marci Berger
     Francisco Marmolejo
     Jennifer R. Rice
     Cindy Howenstein
     Rosa Ma. Vazquez

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 12 ]  

     Susan Lumsden
     Teresa Riccardi
     Clifton Baldwin
     Eduardo Hernandez
     Patsy Perkins
     George Williams
     Lori A. Bernot
     Kathy Alonso
     Howard Shube
     Patricia Ripetta
     Susan M. Hall
     Abe Silverman

NEW OT I [ 16 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Lucia Regina Daza
     Yvonne Schick
     Robert A. Lizana
     Magdalena C. de Hernandez
     Lindie Heasler
     Siegfried Bernsdorf
     Maricruz Bilbao
     Teresa Riccardi
     Thierry Brouzet
     Isaac Lan
     Peter Dunev
     Eduardo Hernandez
     Susan Lumsden
     Robert Marx
     Patsy Perkins
     Kathy Alonso

OT II [ 19 ]  

     Eve Darling
     David Dabbah
     Bruce G. Atkinson
     Francesco Pedrali
     Jean Dupuis
     Robert A. Lizana
     Yvonne Schick
     Teresa Riccardi
     Magdalena C. de Hernandez
     Siegfried Bernsdorf
     Jose R. L. Nunes
     Lindie Heasler
     Eduardo Hernandez
     Clifton Baldwin
     Thierry Brouzet
     Peter Dunev
     Patsy Perkins
     Lucia Regina Daza
     Jonathan Silverman

OT III [ 12 ]  

     Veronica M. Pizarro
     Elisa Conforti
     Francesco Pedrali
     David Dabbah
     Jean Dupuis
     Bruce G. Atkinson
     Robert A. Lizana
     Teresa Riccardi
     Palma Medina
     Annette Carricatt
     Magdalena C. de Hernandez
     Yvonne Schick

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 26 ]  

     Brigitte Thambu
     Sue Tyrrell
     Paulette Layton
     Alejandro Bozzone
     Liisa Laakso
     Kris Mayer
     Jolm M. Sushko
     Henry Steimen
     Daniela Bellano
     Klaudia Bulawa
     Christine Collbran
     Veronica M. Pizarro
     Francesco Pedrali
     Elisa Conforti
     David Dabbah
     Jean Dupuis
     Cynthia Durnan
     Bruce G. Atkinson
     Teresa Riccardi
     Annette Carricart
     Eve L. Witter
     Carl Briseno
     Robyn Perry
     Ezio Carrara
     Goodly (Maurice) Lidchi
     Mike Mallen

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 15 ]  

     Debbie Ullman
     Tullio Vaccari
     Manuela Rigamonti
     Marc Pack
     Mary Ann Nanni
     Marco Manzoli
     Brigitte Thambu
     Pierre Beauregard
     Veronica M. Pizarro
     Kirby Jones
     Patricia Ripetta
     Glenn Getzfreid
     Christine Collbran
     Rodolfo Cortin
     Kathy Karl

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 27 ]  

     Cindy Bernot
     Jane Lan
     Steve Weitz
     Isabelle Monod
     Yves Priolet
     Michael Fairman
     Werner Indemuhle
     Jean Galea
     Marialisa Lorenzi
     Susan Ahola
     Sheila Gellatly
     Marjorie Murnan
     Bernatri Uthemann
     Karen Aranas
     Monica Lugli Moi
     Chris Barclay
     Jan Wijn
     Manfred Tigges
     Vincenzo Trapanese
     Maggie Goodyear
     Oliver Giese
     Gotz Brase
     Roberto Santos
     Jay Hanson
     Gabriela Praun
     Marc Pack
     Elizabeth Kappert

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 8 ]  

     Abraham Pagovich
     Scottie Regensburg
     Larry Bruning
     Marilena Galli
     Terri Novitsky
     Kurt Christensen
     Jean Blake-Dwyer
     Ann Carter

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Patrice Willemin
     Wolfgang Bohse
     Sergio Paganessi
     Anita Warren
     Alex Alemis
     Sikica Feldman
     Irad Ron
     Helen Ralston
     LeAnn Meyer
     Kathy Bannon
     Trudy Headley
     Roy McNeill
     Alessandra Franchi
     Emilio Kobell
     Masaaki Watase
     Jurgen Denker

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 55 ]  

     Dan Kingsbury
     Anneliese Kempe
     Jean H. Chelin,  Jr.
     John Harman
     Trudy Headley
     Alan Marsh
     Marco Sarrocco
     Christian Nussgraber
     Madeleine Egger
     Roy McNeill
     Dick Marks
     Jeff Butler
     Paul Sonz
     Josiane Lamy
     C. David Knox
     Karin Slupetzky
     Dan Price
     Magda Morra
     Alba Grande
     Enrique Garces
     Jennifer Bloomfield
     Darrel Bischoff
     Ginette Belanger
     Kevin Adney
     Linwood Pace
     Forest Dockery
     Ron Hagan
     Monika Lidl
     Marie Schreib
     Mark A. Beck
     Kath Soucie
     Sachiko Kato
     Linda Hodges
     Marlene Schiller
     Paolo Boarato
     Peter Baranet
     Holley Stewart May
     Dan Sales
     Mark Carberry
     Ed Allhoff
     Ray Miller
     Marelike Springer
     Carol Neff
     Dieter Walz
     Mildred Moscona
     Christiane Truckenbrodt
     James H. Robinson
     Ralf Stofer
     Sandy Breitling
     Barbara Springer
     Randy Hepner
     Manuel Santa Paula
     Tiziana Colombo
     Tony Horn
     Alain Lecerf

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 34 ]  

     Laura Pao-Mercier
     Alba Grande
     Eric Armando
     Joe F. Dagher
     Costanzo Robasso
     Daniele Pozzebon
     Trudy Headley
     Christian Nussgraber
     Jean H. Chelin,  Jr.
     Mitsuru Mamada
     C. David Knox
     Donna Kincaid
     Magda Morra
     Marsha Fox
     Libia Susana Calvete
     Monika Lidl
     Werner Herx
     David Yawrenko
     Ron Hagan
     Roy McNeill
     Dana Hanson
     Bernard Fialkoff
     Masaaki Watase
     Keith Kretschmar
     John Moore
     Paolo Boarato
     Marie Schreib
     Ron Liuzza
     Ray Miller
     Lisa Quiros
     Moritz Farbstein
     Dan Sales
     Dieter M. Walz
     Bonnie Gironella

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 19 ]  

     Christian De Benedittis
     Grace Edison
     Jipsi Rose
     Fernando Llorens
     Jennifer Rice
     Magaly Murray
     Kurt Edward Lyon
     Joann Marolda
     Steve Tayles
     Ariel Womble
     Roy McNeill
     John P. Lewis
     Marissa Gray
     Star Leonard
     Margarie Butcher
     Maria Graciela Quesada
     Tiffany Gardner
     Anne Marie Castin
     Micheline Desrochers

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 7 ]  

     Mary Anne Gross
     Robert Marx
     Dana Bates
     Enrique Garcia
     Dwight Matheny
     Florian Gillitzer
     Ron Chester

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Veronica Martinez
     Mila Doskocil
     Pilar Martinez

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Tina Fugen
     Stephan Karl Widmaier
     Jennifer Bloomfield
     Keith Code
     Elias Jafif Majares
     Hans Bruegemann
     Jipsi Rose
     Bill La Rock

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 26 ]  

     Catharine Dewitt
     Anthony Shepard
     Rosie Pech
     Sharon Case
     Angela Paris
     Manfred Gahr
     Lee Michael Sarrasin
     Tesa Biamonte
     Claire Guignon
     Bruce Silton
     Josiane Lamy
     Susan Moore
     Karin Slupetzky
     David Yawrenko
     Richer Dumais
     Jack Brennan
     George Ash
     James Pawloski
     Richard Rucker
     Yamila Sene
     Rhonda Andrews
     Lori Lindman
     Neal Fox
     Daniel J. Dougherty
     Lisa Quiros
     Kelly Yaegermann

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     Jipsi Rose
     Hans Brugemann
     Heidi Altorfer
     Elias Jafif Mijares
     Gerhard Lidl
     Jennifer Bloomfield
     Keith Code
     Jean Francois Paris
     Karl Platt
     Patti Goldman

PROSPERITY RUNDOWN [ 48 ]  

     Jennifer D' Alessio
     Karin Slupetzky
     Jennifer Bloomfield
     Brigitte Duquesne
     Franco Beschi
     Deb Schreib
     Philippe Le Bourveau
     Gretchen Andree
     Kathi M. Likes
     Georg Liewer
     David R. Kutschman
     Ruffaele Tufano
     Giovanna Pala
     Jean Francois Paris
     Doris Heinzel-Rod
     Carol Dunn
     Dana Bates
     Maria Graciela Quesada
     Kathleen Wiltsey
     Guy Bergeaud
     Howard Shube
     Lee Sarrasin
     Norma Clare
     Thomas Schwindt
     Richard Rucker
     Roberto Pietrosanti
     Dan Magne
     Nancy Sadwick
     Air Giordano
     Keith Code
     Yolanda Vergara
     Rick Forman
     Dan Murphy
     Audrey Williams
     Brian Luckman
     Neil Fraser
     Eva Fairman
     Ed Cassese
     Tanii Carr
     Ellie Blankenship
     Donald Perkins
     Luz Marina Rojos
     Mark Valinsky
     Rex Bush
     Coral Martinez
     Ben Beckley
     Cathy Darby
     Rosie Pech

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 5 ]  

     Kathi M. Likes
     John B. Knight
     Howard Shube
     Keith Code
     Heidi Raschidi

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 6 ]  

     Howard Shube
     Holly Martin
     Michele Criscitino
     Tiziana Scandolo
     Peter Schicker
     Jodi Nathanson

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Jack Brennan

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Child Panigalli
     Child Cucinotta
     Child Kirtley
     Child MacDonald
     Child Haag
     Child Laub

THE STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Andrea Locatelli
     Augusto Daverio
     Diana Radstrom
     Damian Kacero
     Martha E. Gonzalez
     Giordano Marchetti
     Leonardo Panigalli
     Silvio Guerrero
     Rodrigo Espinosa
     Rupert Schnitzhofer
     Ray Cassano
     Magaly Murray
     Angelica Heredia
     Manuel S. Rodriguez
     Lucia Da Ros
     Evelyn Chapelin
     Monica Garibay

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Mae Raguideau
     Claude Reginald Jean
     Mick Duda

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Fernando Llorens
     Dimitri Delomez
     Moises Agami
     Marien Barrientos
     Andrea Baggio
     Christiane Truckerbrodt
     Martha Gonzalez Calderon
     Claudia Elias

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Benedict Lush
     Peggy Kern
     Lynda Norman
     Steven T. Mueller
     Christoph Maessen
     Rosa E. Delaville-Bragin
     Cecil Kelley Todd
     Jerome Gray
     James Q. Fisher
     Dianne L. Fisher
     Steve Workman
     Mohamed Bouzarzar
     Donna J. S. Robinson
     Erica Bragman

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 23 ]  

     Maria Scancella
     Lorraine Parlcer
     Mark Parker
     Franca Cerveni
     Edda Rigamonti
     Alessandra Franchi
     Roberto Panigalli
     John R. Nuckols
     Pat Shannon
     Dean Eggen
     Irith Moscona
     Alejandra Vazquez de Rios
     Ned McCrink
     Marty Grefenberg
     Gerald L. Wickham
     Betsy Belden
     Ann Fairlie
     Cristina Bazzoni
     Elvira Morgan
     David A. Morse
     Peter M. Balogh
     Glenn Zottola
     Diana Jung Zottola

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jeffrey W. Tompkins

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jeffrey W. Tompkins

HUBBARD E-METER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Sophie Sarda-Legame
     Irving Paiewonsky

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 8 ]  

     Mario A. Hernandez
     Anke Peens
     Magaly Murray
     Kurt Edward Lyon
     John P. Lewis
     Maria Graciela Quesada
     Tiffany Gardner
     Star Leonard

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Stephen Bellmaine

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN I/C COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Greg Smith

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Greg Smith
     Gail Polk

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Sebastian Alongi

MARRIAGE COUNSELLING AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Greg Smith

TRS & OBJECTIVES COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Erica Bragman
     Giselle Johansson
     Alexandra Breitner
     Joe Manas
     James Durnak
     James Knight

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 25 ]  

     Darrel Schlereth
     Christine Little
     Conny Furst
     Jessica Workman
     Jem B. Schnier
     Charles Batdorf
     Maria Graciela Quesada
     Stefania Gaillard
     Russell Williams
     Cosmo Gatto
     Sammy Meschoulam
     Lee Sarrasin
     Elizabeth Coppoli
     Juan Carlos Navarro
     Anke Peens
     Chris Caldwell
     Micheline Desrochers
     Carl Sitler
     Irith Moscona
     Augusto Daverio
     Vanessa Chisholm
     Rita Quartu
     Gloria Muscetti
     Patricia Flanagan
     Cristina Quiroga

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Sandra Mitchell
     Conny Furst
     Kathy Lund
     James Kirtley
     Maria Graciela Quesada
     Anke Peens
     Chris Cadwell
     Irith Moscona

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 1 ]  

     T. C. Applebaum

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 3 ]  

     Fernando Tavora
     Ana Cecilia Prado
     Allda R. Knewitz

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 4 ]  

     Thomas Coates
     Eugenia Villareal
     Ivan Doskocil
     Ana Cecilia Prado

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 7 ]  

     Anna Maria Losurdo
     Francisco Marmolejo
     Sergio Gil
     Rodrigo Mardones
     Caroline Bazell
     Ida Travaglio
     Ermes Camoglio

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 7 ]  

     Dania Vega
     Anna Maria Losurdo
     Dominique Grifoni
     Ermes Camoglio
     Ida Travaglio
     Sergio Gil
     Rodrigo Mardones

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Josh Gerson
     Suzanne Hauri

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Susan Sisson

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Susan Sisson

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Patricia Almeida
     Eric Petz

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Susan Sisson

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Stefan Preuss
     Francine Fraser
     Patricia Almeida

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Susan Sisson
     Alberto Bussolin

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Susan Sisson

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Susan Sisson

-LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Sandy Epstein
     Julie Connard
     Dan Vitale

-LEVEL B [ 1 ]  

     Dan Vitale

-LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Marcos Dana

-LEVEL D [ 2 ]  

     Evelyn Hawkes
     Linda F. Harrison

-LEVEL E [ 1 ]  

     Clarisse Meschoulam

-LEVEL F [ 1 ]  

     Caroline Letkeman

-LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Curt Stungill

-LEVEL K [ 1 ]  

     Peggy Pulliam

-LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Peggy Pulliam

-LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Bess Sullivan

-LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Veronica Martinez

-LEVEL P HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST [ 10 ]  

     Alejandro Aristi
     John Brasel
     Phil Bruemmer
     Juliane Kostinger
     Carl Sitler
     Harold Simms
     Michael Phillips
     Cheri Androschuk
     Veronica Martinez
     Brenda Miller

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Nathalie Ohana

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Patricia Mason

HUBBARD CLASS VIII AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Mike Mallen
     Patricia Mason

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cindy Howenstein

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN C/S DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Danilo Botta

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Nathalie Ohana

PROFESSIONAL DEBUG COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lori Alpers

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Margaret Ainsworth

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cindy Howenstein

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Cindy Howenstein
     Alicia Nelson

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Rosa Salas

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Christine Little
     Linda Tucker

EXEC STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Sue Minkoff

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 7 ]  

     Eric Tucker
     Nellie Villareal
     James Hochschwender
     Ronald Luniewski
     Nancy Calkins
     Steve Collbran
     Ellie Bolger

HUBBARD DISSEM COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Sergio Rodriguez
     Sandra Gil

PTS/SP Course [ 8 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Michael Heiney
     Ronald Ramirez
     Augusto Daverio
     Rupert Schnitzhofer
     Beverly Pawloski
     Jan Franklin
     Jose E. Serrano
     Abe Silverman

PTS/SP AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Stefan Preuss

STAFF STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Monserrath Rivera

STAFF STATUS II [ 3 ]  

     Jairo A. Guzman
     Tulia Janet Schvartz
     Masaaki Watase

-VOLUME 0 [ 5 ]  

     Scott Wisemer
     Pilar Martinez
     Hans Trump
     Laurie Dohring
     Doug C. Dohring

-VOLUME 5 [ 1 ]  

     Raul Chiu

-VOLUME 6 [ 1 ]  

     Raul Chiu

FLAG EXECUTIVE BRIEFING COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Kim Burke
     Donna M. Miller
     Margitta Stockhausen

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Richard Tinkelenberg
     Ernesto Garcia
     Craig M. Sharp

EXECUTIVE DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Kim Burke
     Donna M. Miller
     Sioux Hart

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Virginia Allen
     Darren Desepoli

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Walter H. Carleton
     Irene Mele
     Lynn Chamberlin
     Diana Carleton
     Midge Hunt



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: