The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 87 [circa June 1993 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 87


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 87 [ circa June 1993 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
910 completions
637 individuals
90 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 87 [ circa June 1993 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Maria Domingo
     Andrea Apodaca
     Crystal Apodaca
     Sarah Karl
     Guido Spinosi
     Alberto Serrano
     Daniela Baston
     Luz Wertz
     Barbara Suessmeier
     James E. Knight

OBJECTIVES [ 9 ]  

     Damian Kacero
     Maria Domingo
     Lily Flores
     Denis Landry
     Bob Kumar Narindra
     Marina Puggelli
     Elvira Cuchuni
     Mila Doskocil
     Leonel Alejandre Ma

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 24 ]  

     Phil De Fontenay
     Jean Chelin, Jr.
     Michael Mulrenan
     Denise Martin
     Maria Domingo
     Jean-Luc Delvaux
     Tommy Jonsson
     Anna Maria Losurdo
     Francisco Davila
     Graciela Romano
     Nicola Hu
     Lorenzo Moroni
     Denis R. Landry
     Elvira Cuchini
     Marina Puggelli
     Ronald K. Gilbert
     Luciano Citti
     Russell B. Raphael
     Alberto Serrano
     Peter J. Samko
     Mila Doskocil
     Pierre Vican
     Ida Travagilo
     Liz Adams

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 10 ]  

     Michael Brettner
     Andrei Yakushin
     Ronald Gilbert
     Tommy Jonsson
     Guy Ginzburg
     Jeff Standish
     Ivan Doskocil
     Robin Thomas
     Dale Christiansen
     Ida Travaglio

GRADE 0 [ 7 ]  

     Paco Davila
     Fiorella Boschi
     Howard Marchese
     Ronald Gilbert
     Luciano Romanesi
     Alfredo Gregori
     Andrei Yakushin

GRADE I [ 7 ]  

     David Schram
     Alicia Bustos
     Fiorella Boschi
     Patricia Almeida
     Rocco Regna
     Seyfi Cengiz
     Luciano Romanesi

GRADE II [ 8 ]  

     David Schram
     Danny Keough
     Carlos Casas
     Beat Kappert
     Toshiya Iwai
     Dan O'Connor
     Fiorella Boschi
     Jesus Pino

GRADE III [ 7 ]  

     Roberto Cusinatti
     Armida Gonzales
     David Schram
     Toshiya Iwai
     Fiorella Boschi
     Carlos Casas
     Jesus R. Pino

GRADE IV [ 9 ]  

     Roberto Cusinatti
     Armida Gonzales
     Eve Darling
     Beat Kappert
     David Schram
     Dominick G. Di Sabatino
     Toshiya Iwai
     Fiorella Boschi
     Carlos Casas

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Michael Zimmer
     Alan Atkinson-Baker

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Michael Zimmer
     Alan Atkinson-Baker

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 7 ]  

     Gerhard Wileke
     Paul Nagel
     Veronica Medrano-Pizarro
     Sara Downey
     Richard Zudis
     Karl-Heinz Schmiegel
     Warren Orrill

STATE OF CLEAR [ 43 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Annette Carricart
     Buddy Ricks
     Angelo Paolo Midili
     Kurt Lingg
     Lino Simeoni
     Anne Marie Marino
     Anne-Sylvie Monnier
     Mirella Guerra
     Paula Haukka
     Bernard Michel
     Larry Miller
     Tride Palavicini
     John B. Knight
     Renzo Cecconello
     Giovanna Dal Forno
     Valdes Fainozzi
     Hannelore van Hauten
     Maria Teresa Minghelli
     Roberto Cusinatti
     Sergio Osuna
     Gianfranco Rodano
     Dan-ell Staley
     Carla Casolari
     Mauro Magnani
     William L. Hembree
     Claudio Toppi
     Bruce Bolger
     Francesco Trebbiani
     Veronica Medrano-Pizarro
     Paul Ziff
     Maurizio Pastore
     Beat Kappert
     Luciano Citti
     Giorgio Duzioni
     Gabriella Sartini
     Aitor Urizarbarrena
     Fiorenza Campini
     Roger Dormann
     Gerard Bernet
     Levent Kecik
     Jeff Kaiser
     Michele Criscitino
     Ayako Balfour

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 47 ]  

     Fernanda Jafif
     Severino Palaez
     Raul Bozzone
     Karen Sue Stiles
     Ryan Johnson
     Lee McArena
     Jose Ottalde
     Dan Moore
     Angelo Pasinetti
     Luz Adriana Torres
     Drew Sweet
     Manuela Stofer
     Helmut G. Flasch
     Annette Carricart
     Buddy Ricks
     Angelo Paolo Midili
     Kurt Lingg
     Lino Simeoni
     Anne Marie Marino
     Anne Sylvie Monnier
     Mirella Guerra
     Paula Haukka
     Bernard Michel
     Larry Miller
     Iride Palavicini
     John B Knight
     Renzo Cecconello
     Maria Teresa Minghelli
     Mike Zarnek
     Roberto Cusinatti
     Gianfranco Rodano
     Darrell Staley
     Carla Casolari
     Mauro Magnani
     William L. Hembree
     Claudio Toppi
     Francesco Trebbiani
     Veronica Medrano-Pizarro
     Edda Baraldi
     Maurizio Pastore
     Beat Kappert
     Luciano Citti
     Giorgio Duzioni
     Joe Groff
     Aitor Urizarbarrena
     Fiorenza Campini
     Roger Dormann

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART ONE [ 15 ]  

     Rene Reed
     Biff Warren
     Andrea Paar
     Jane Kennedy
     Giovanna Dal Forno
     Meg Murphy
     Mariangela Pellissier
     Bruce Atkinson
     Geri Fields
     Kim Foster
     Elisa Conforti
     Jean Dupuis
     Nino Rasa
     Annette Carricart
     Robert Lizana

OT PREPARATIONS [ 17 ]  

     Kathe Laiss
     Rene M. Reed
     Geri Fields
     Barbara Rogers
     Andrea Paar
     Dr. Robert Lizana
     Lina Moufarij
     Kim Foster
     Adam Walker
     Patti Goldman
     Peter Buschor
     Kim Roderick
     Tom Christiansen
     Veronica Medrano-Pizarro
     Robert Baritz
     Siegfried Bernsdorf
     Hannelore van Hauten

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE, PART TWO [ 11 ]  

     Kathe Laiss
     Bruno Fugen
     Clifton Baldwin
     Rene M. Reed
     Andrea Paar
     Lina Moufarij
     Geri Fields
     Kim Foster
     Elisa Conforti
     Dr. Robert Lizana
     Kim Roderick

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 16 ]  

     Raul Bozzone
     Use Eisebraun
     Pedro Gonzalez
     Dolores C. Mangels
     Kevin Seidule
     Chuck Simon
     Barbara Rogers
     Larry Buhman
     Rita Massimiliani
     Kathe Laiss
     Andrea Paar
     Rene M. Reed
     Kim Foster
     Elisa Conforti
     Debra Bellmaine
     Kim Roderick

NEW OT I [ 12 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Raul Bozzone
     Pedro Gonzalez
     Use Eisebraun
     Chuck Simon
     Larry Buhman
     Kris Mayer
     Barbara Rogers
     Rita Massimiliani
     Dolores C. Mangels
     Kevin Seidule
     Andrea Paar
     Kathe Laiss

OT II [ 19 ]  

     Alejandro Bozzone
     Jan Johnson
     Lucette Guignard
     Colette Atzel
     Yarko Manzanares
     Ronit Charny
     Raul Bozzone
     Pedro Gonzalez
     Brian Takano
     Rick Argall
     Use Eisebraun
     Rita Massimiliani
     Kris Mayer
     Larry Buhman
     Barbara Rogers
     Chuck Simon
     Dolores C. Mangels
     Andrea Paar
     Kathe Laiss

OT III [ 11 ]  

     Ronit Charny
     Cecile Donze
     Bruce Goldman
     Ursula Suss
     Colette Atzel
     Jan Johnson
     Lucette Guignard
     David Levy
     Yarko Manzanares
     Pedro Gonzalez
     Paul Bozzone

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Victor Levy
     Cecile Donze
     Colette Atzel
     Jan Johnson
     Cindy Lottie
     Ursula Suss
     Monica Lugli Moi
     David Levy

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 14 ]  

     Dr. David Singer
     Rudolf Gruener
     Ruth Lan
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Maelien Yven Spina
     Albina Gafton
     Janet Standish
     Gabriel A. Davila
     Cecile Donze
     Dana Danhoff
     Jane Lan
     Hellen Chen
     Clara Dutto
     Reinhard Hoz

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Cheryl Wikoff
     Bryan Henderson
     Lauren Wilson
     Maria Schrack
     Tina Sponsillo
     Daniela Grossi
     Mirella Piovani
     Diane Boito
     Cindy Blakeslee
     John Wilkins
     Ernesto Garcia
     Denise Bozzone
     Mary McGuigan
     Eric Wilson
     Randy Ramage
     Therese Donze
     Karl Paar
     Rinaldo Pala
     Kathleen D. Garner
     Paula Potter
     Roger Karpf
     Davide Zucchetti
     Susi Padrutt
     Terry Johnston

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 3 ]  

     Jeff Friedman
     Heather Kertchem
     Theresa Garcia Villarreal

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 19 ]  

     Jim Wallace
     Diana Balentine
     Ruth Bowen
     Wendy Needham
     Larry Ziebart
     Gerhard Waterkamp
     Ramon Acosta, Jr.
     Francisco Marmolejo
     Rosser Cole
     Steven L. Kurth
     Larry Wheeler
     Paul Arenz
     Julia Baumer
     Sally Culloden
     Pat Gilbert
     Hannelore van Hauten
     Gerhard Daubner
     Siegfried Bernsdorf
     Paul H. Greenwood

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 41 ]  

     Jurg Stadelmann
     Ernest Harper
     Cheryl Petrein
     Gabriele Keller
     Angelika Wirb
     George Najemian
     Theo Keller
     Kathy Oliver
     Kathy Karl
     Aldo Airoldi
     Michael Igel
     Maurizio Sgaramella
     Ronit Gilboa
     Chiara Staples
     Peter John Porrata
     Asuncion Farel
     Thomas Schwindt
     Norma Cadena
     Gerhard Wileke
     Chuck Van Breemen
     Caiu Hoi Chan
     Paul Arenz
     Gunter Zuhlke
     Kathy Baysdorfer
     Gordon Baird
     Paul Nagel
     Emelio Kobeh
     Werner Herx
     Hannelore van Hauten
     Cornelia Gillitzer
     Paul Hofer
     Fernanda Jafif
     Chuck Judge
     Karl-Heinz Schmiegel
     George Yiangou
     Jerry Baysdorfer
     Claudio Toppi
     Maria Gutierrez
     Gary Jorgensen
     Tom Carrol
     Sue Miller

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 38 ]  

     Janet Standish
     Dan Moore
     Robert Kelly
     Gerhard Joeckel
     Lee A. Miller
     Doris Sanfacon
     Antonello Moi
     Pedro Aguirre
     Richard R. Schirmer
     Maurizio Sgaramella
     Gerhard Schmidt
     Ronit Gilboa
     Peter John Porrata
     Kris K. Mayer
     Gerhard Wileke
     Paul Arenz
     Thomas Schwindt
     Mary Lofty
     Kate Ceberano
     Glen E. Petcavage
     Gunter Zuhlke
     Gianfranco Fassi
     Paul Nagel
     Hannelore Van Hauler
     Siegfried Bernsdorf
     Nicola Hu
     Kathy Baysdorfer
     Kathy Oliver
     Fernanda Jafif
     Tom Thompson
     Jean-Francois Paris
     Cornelia Gillitzer
     Josette Fleury
     Tom Cunningham
     Marc Steel
     Maria Gutierrez
     Kathy Karl
     Reiner Theis

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 17 ]  

     Giacomo Vecchiarelli
     Peter John Porrata
     Samia Tawk
     Marina Puggelli
     Kristin O'Connell
     Stephan Koenig
     Dario Natale
     Michele Criscitino
     Roselia Gonzalez
     Gianfranco Rodano
     Anke Peens
     Damian Kacero
     Kym Eicher
     Yvonne Schick
     Jean Paul Sanfacon
     David O'Donnell
     Annette Carricart

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 20 ]  

     Dolores C. Mangies
     Belinda Young
     David Cook
     Bob Baritz
     Gerhard Waterkamp
     Biagio Fabbian
     Michele Sledge
     Manfred Tigges
     Janine Forster
     LaVonna Bledsoe
     Charlotte Devaney
     Thomas Brightling
     Stefan Erdtmann
     Annette Carricart
     Raffaella Ceresoli
     Barbara Spina
     Jim Spina
     Frank Davis
     Mary Spencer
     Sissy Braunig

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Michael Mulrenan
     Alfredo Alarcon

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 56 ]  

     Elisa Tacher
     Stephen May
     Gisella Mage
     Randy Stryker
     Michael Igel
     Mauri Dewey
     Rohit Adi
     Felice Canossi
     Nancy Martin
     Christine Williams
     Lino Simeoni
     Brad Stark
     Carol Lindsay
     Muriel Yassky
     Maria Franceschinelli
     Uta Bucerius
     Ron Pollard
     Franco Ferrario
     Val Smith
     Diane Britt
     Evelyne Brettner
     Jean-Luc Meuley
     La Vonna Bledsoe
     Walter Neumeyer
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Martha Pomroy
     Linda Doering
     Herman Strijewski
     Liz Adams
     Romy Muirhead
     Norman Suchanek
     Kimberly Wesvig
     Kathy Baysdorfer
     Sheila Bulger
     Howard Marchese
     Kathleen Garner
     Gabriele Gordt
     Joseph Lavin
     Kathleen Wilson
     Cecilia Arzuffi
     Jann Borowski
     Raffaella Ceresoli
     Patrick O'Connor
     Julie Lee
     Karen Fairchild
     Dee A. Barber
     Muriel Spencer
     Peter B. Jorgensen
     Deborah Zimmatore
     Niels Kjeldsen
     Jean Luc Delvaux
     Anya Massen
     Doris Bentz
     Anita Mally
     Cathy Hannow
     Stephan Grobel

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     David Cook
     Mitsuru Mamada
     Sue Van de Bovenkamp
     Anthea Kirkcaldie
     Carlo Khatchi
     Oscar Ruiz
     Tim Armer
     Tera Hattaway
     Jason Kleinman
     Clarissa Meschoulam

PROSPERITY RUNDOWN [ 82 ]  

     Les Koel
     Paulette Layton
     Muriel Yassky
     Benet Ekhammer
     Randy Caldwell
     Avner Golan
     Larry Buttman
     Gary Call
     Howard D. Bruce
     Yvonne Prince
     Wes Bacon
     Wendy Shaw
     Eric Brownstone
     Tim Armer
     Naomi Yoshida
     Rochelle Eriksen
     Angela Sushko
     Neil R. Woods
     Dan Moore
     Paul Berg
     Jerry Baysdorfer
     Ernest Harper
     Jurg Stadelmann
     Robert W. Kelly
     Gerhard Joeckel
     Andre Girard
     Gabriele Keller
     Cheryl Peterein
     Jean Chelin, Jr.
     Nathalie Mage
     Tera Hattaway
     Paula Haukka
     Gianni Cocchi
     Adriana Personeni
     Betty Butler
     Sergio Petrone
     Catherine Emard Charanne
     Roberto Bortoluzzi
     Anne Sylvie Monnier
     Jim Georgiadis
     Ramon Acosta, Jr.
     Louise Gentry
     Lorenzo Bari
     Gary Imhoff
     Stefan Erdtmann
     Doris Sanfacon
     Susana Campos
     Betty White
     Kurt Jensen
     Mike Miwa
     Maria Teresa Minghelli
     Fabio Sgalbazzini
     Gustavo Loman
     Suzanna Pilat
     Porter Baker
     Kitty Kerr
     Gisela Hackejos
     Gary Cockrell
     Veikko Taivainen
     Michael Williams
     Kathy Oliver
     Edda Baraldi
     Thomas Pettersson
     Wayne Morris
     Grahame Turner
     Jim Georgiadis
     Francesco Trebbiani
     Scott Reeves
     Joe Pereira
     Cathy Steinberg
     R. B. Raphael
     Gene Gross
     Kim Potucek
     Sheri Pavlin
     Michael Sellers
     Dharma Singh Khalja
     Toshihide Suzuki
     Fernanda Jafif
     Steven Berman
     Kenna Smith
     Jo De Winter
     John Chadder

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 35 ]  

     Naomi Yoshida
     Lynne Fox
     Norman Lewis
     Heidi Schmidt
     Sue Van de Bovenkamp
     Gretchen Lazarony
     Dick Peterson
     Angela Sushko
     Christa Sobol
     Therese Donze
     Annette Carricart
     Barbara Robaszkiewicz
     Biagio Fabbian
     Louise Gentry
     Max Halderer
     Seal Kappert
     Jim Spina
     Maria Silva
     Linda Doering
     Karl-Heinz Schmiegel
     Catherine Emard Char
     David Greenbaum
     Janine Forster
     Mike Leach
     Bill Wilson
     Pal Mooney-Falcaro
     Mike Miwa
     Luciano Prodorutti
     Tullio Vaccari
     Jose Luis Galicia B.
     Deborah Zimmatore
     Gerry Bot
     Toshihide Suzuki
     Wayne Morris
     Jo De Winter

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     Ron Moss
     Brigitte Coumaros
     Carlo Khatchi
     Naomi Yoshida
     Muriel Yassky
     Pat Mooney-Falcaro
     Janine Forster
     Fabio Sgalbazzini
     Cathy Steinberg
     Jo De Winter

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 16 ]  

     John Miles
     Cathy Steinberg
     Robyn Forrest
     Naomi Yoshida
     Jason Kleiman
     Roberto Bortoluzzi
     Kurt Jensen
     Gary Imhoff
     John Ness
     Kathy Sweigart
     Michael Pattinson
     Marcel Tosseri
     Leon Salsberg
     Michael Sellers
     Jo De Winter
     Cindy Feshbach

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Child Prado
     Child Lewis
     Child White
     Child Dubin
     Child Phillips
     Child Richardson

HUBBARD E-METER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tom Smith

THE STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 12 ]  

     J. Luke Watson
     Tyra L. Mesmer
     Ileene Carlson
     Francesca Antonucci
     Marco Vissani
     Frances Santos
     Catalina Ordonez
     Anke Peens
     Michele Criscitino
     Giovanna Pappalardo
     Julia Schwartz
     Stacia Piacente

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Hector Hugo Davila
     Alicia Bustos
     Alberto Serrano
     Eloise Esposito

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Norman Vespi
     Peaches Pook
     Mark Parker
     Lorraine Parker
     Michael Ingbar
     Murie Cheshire
     Mitchell Drobbin
     Randy Kretchmar
     Linda Colburn
     Joann Marolda
     James R. Norton
     Maurice Lidchi
     Jurgen Denker
     Paul Murray
     Cass Warner Pool
     Walter Neuschitzer
     William C. Wrightson
     Al Germolus
     Armando Daza
     Rene Donze
     Liz Jensen

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 30 ]  

     Allda Ron Knewitz
     Graziella Tedaldi
     Jurg Peter
     Michael Igel
     Max Gerson
     Sheri Pay son
     Katrina Benneck
     Robert Pradat
     Michele Cormier
     Mary Kahn
     Lisa Trela
     George Yiangou
     Max Minkoff
     Chris Cadwell
     Peaches Pook
     Vincenzo Trapanese
     Stefano Hu
     Michael Ingbar
     Rachael Rails
     Leiza Halsey
     Dale Horton
     Ruth M. Everson
     Carole Denis
     Debbie Sharp
     James R. Norton
     Solange Tremblay
     Paul Murray
     La Rae West
     Mary D. Ford
     Joann Marolda

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 4 ]  

     Kristin O'Connell
     Dario Natale
     Lucia Vissani
     Damian Kacero

TRS AND OBJECTIVE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ian Welles

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Beth Voss
     Peggie Williams
     Raul Chiu
     Marina Puggelli
     Bob Kumar Narindra
     Gary Knutson
     Diane Britt
     Veronika Fliegerbauer
     Terrie Arnold
     Ricardo Torres
     Peggy Miller

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Nazir Favuzza
     David O'Donnell
     Rodrigo Mardones
     Mary Ann O'Donnell
     Peggy Williams
     Scott Pesch
     Raul Chiu
     Estelle Walker
     Beth Voss
     Tina Peterson

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE [ 2 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE - learn more ) 

     Michon Bessey
     Andrei Yakushin

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 9 ]  

     Pablo Henonin
     Ida Travaglio
     Antonio Matranga
     Giacomo Vecchiarelli
     Bob Kumar Narindra
     Annamaria Losurdo
     Luc Deschamps
     Rodrigo Mardones
     Gabriela Davila

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 6 ]  

     Nazir Favuzza
     Antonio Matranga
     Roberto Gaido
     Ida Travaglio
     Ivan Doskocil
     Daniele Barsanti

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 3 ]  

     Mario Pedrali
     Aubree Watson
     Lavinia Van Hoecke

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 3 ]  

     Sylvia Chew
     Mario Pedrali
     Carlos Casas

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 3 ]  

     Pilar Martinez de Calderon
     Guy Ginzburg
     Sylvia Chew

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Ruperto Calderon
     Diane Seidule
     Jason Blake

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Jorge Soto
     Luisa Arduini

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Patricia Almeida
     Ruperto Calderon
     Eve Darling

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Luisa Arduini
     Jorge Luis Soto

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Jorge Soto

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jorge Luis Soto

LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Trisha O'Hara
     Linda F. Harrison
     Clarisse Meschoulam

LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     Jean Paul Sanfacon
     Michael J. Alfonso
     Evelyn Hawkes

LEVEL D [ 2 ]  

     Jean Paul Sanfacon
     Caroline Letkeman

LEVEL E [ 3 ]  

     Trisha O'Hara
     Linda F. Harrison
     Clarisse Meschoulam

LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Colin Taufer

LEVEL M [ 2 ]  

     Veronica Martinez
     Jayne Karman

LEVEL N [ 2 ]  

     Veronica Martinez
     Elisa Tacher

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Andy Kitt
     Alex Aristi

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Fausto Calzolari

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Fausto Calzolari

CLASS VIII CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP (HSST) [ 2 ]  

     Griffee Blythe
     Margaret Ainsworth

CLASS IX CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Griffee Blythe

SOLO CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Griffee Blythe
     Margaret Ainsworth

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     C. Celeste Smith

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Peggie Williams
     John Spencer

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Mike Mallen

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Sergio Gil
     Lina Moufarij

PTS/SP Course [ 22 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Marina Puggelli
     Gloria De Eulio
     Gais Merwin
     Jill Walker
     Maria Graciela Quesada Evans
     Sylvie Viav
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Mark Wubben
     Carla Casolari
     Debbi Mace
     Consuelo Galli
     Olga Kazitsyna
     Mae Raguideau
     Timothy P. Macksey
     Veronica Martinez
     Elena Fine
     Sylvia Chew
     Uschi Lohle
     Elisa Tacher
     Gianfranco Rodano
     Wendy Doven
     Geri Fields

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Pam Kresse

STAFF STATUS I [ 2 ]  

     Colin Taufer
     Gary Relkin

STAFF STATUS II [ 1 ]  

     Colin Taufer

VOLUME 0 [ 5 ]  

     Mark Spina
     Marc Walter
     Charles W. Martin
     Michael Klinger
     Mario A. Hernandez

VOLUME 1 [ 2 ]  

     Jerry Dyas
     Kim Burke

VOLUME 2 [ 2 ]  

     Kim Burke
     Debra Fuller

VOLUME 3 [ 1 ]  

     Kim Burke

ORG EXEC COURSE GRADUATE [ 1 ]  

     Bill Shannon

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Toby Greenberg
     James Hochschwender

EXECUTIVE DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     David Morse

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Sixto Ruiseco
     Al Germolus
     Jane Janney
     Wayne Covault

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Maelien Spina
     George McMickle
     Klaus Heiman

HUMAN EVALUATION COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Nick Duda
     Wylene Parsons
     Thomas Keough
     Elena Phillips
     Lisa Presley Keough
     Annette Galicia



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: