The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 85 [circa January 1993 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 85


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 85 [ circa January 1993 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
829 completions
594 individuals
97 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 85 [ circa January 1993 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Alessandro Brignoli
     Phil Campus
     David Merrill
     Ida Travaglio
     Lucia Paolicchi

OBJECTIVES [ 10 ]  

     Vasco Nunes
     Rebecca Vestehine
     Sylvan Lionni
     Franca Righetti
     Carlo Aganetti
     Ursula Ullman
     Walt Tomasch
     Monica Conte
     Silvio Calo
     Elvira Baiker

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 11 ]  

     Andrew Yakushin
     Lise Herrera
     Kevin Furlin
     Sylvan Lionni
     Emanuel Tsingis
     Renzo Cecconello
     Roberto Cusinatti
     Karen Wrigley
     Silvio Calo
     Walt Tomacshi
     Franca Righetti

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 11 ]  

     Lise Ouellette
     Diana R. Uyematsu
     Nicoli Eriksen
     Gugliemo Favuzza
     Renzo Cecconello
     Lise Herrera
     Sylvan Lionni
     Karen Wrigley
     Silvio Calo
     Roberto Cusinatti
     Franca Righetti

GRADE 0 [ 9 ]  

     Luca Persichetti
     Jean-Christophe Mullie
     Renzo Cecconello
     Madeleine Egger
     Eve Darling
     Nicoli Eriksen
     Silvio Calo
     Jose Segovia
     Roberto Cusinatti

GRADE I [ 8 ]  

     Robert W. Castagna
     Michael Phillips
     Raul Chiu
     Renzo Cecconello
     Madeleine Egger
     Eve Darling
     Silvio Calo
     Roberto Cusinatti

GRADE II [ 7 ]  

     Jose M. Curto
     Deborah Salame
     Elias Jafif Mijares
     Adnan Queder
     Ori Wilbush
     Renzo Cecconello
     Amy Walker

GRADE III [ 9 ]  

     Elias Jafif Mijares
     Yuri Liriano
     Adnan Queder
     Jose M. Curto
     Deborah Salame
     Don Jarvis
     Steve Parr
     Ori Wilbush
     Maria Gilma Leon

GRADE IV [ 11 ]  

     Nancy Gilband
     Lise Ovellette
     Elias Jafif Mijares
     Jordan D'Alessio
     Adnan Queder
     Jose M. Curto
     Deborah Salame
     Susana Campos
     Emanuel Tsingis
     Steve Parr
     Nils F. Sandstrom

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Elizabeth Feldman
     Mohsen Zargar
     Mark Spina

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Elizabeth Feldman
     Mohsen Zargar
     Mark Spina

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]  

     Raul Chiu
     Hilary Gahagan
     Cynthia Brouzet

STATE OF CLEAR [ 25 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Klaus Uckelmann
     Linda Beattie
     Emanuele Ruffinengo
     Ralf Stofer
     Lorenzo Bari
     Ileana Ligia
     Vasco Nunes
     Lucette Guignard
     Timothy P. Macksey
     William E. Rhodes
     Kandy Kramer
     Bruna Piedimonte
     Yossi Charny
     Arianna Lopes Perera
     Sandra Duo
     Laura Betterly
     David Levy
     Craig P. Valarik
     Barbara Faber
     Andrea Eriksen
     Hagit Raviv
     Alessandro Burchi
     Deborah Salame
     Judith A. Gilbert
     Isabelle Giroud

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 22 ]  

     Claus Uckelmann
     Linda Beattie
     Emanuele Ruffinengo
     Eugenio Castillo
     Ralf Stofer
     Ileana Ligia
     Vasco Nunes
     Timothy P. Macksey
     William E. Rhodes
     Kandy Kramer
     Francisco Marmolejo
     Laura Betterly
     Tony Tucker
     David Levy
     Craig P. Valarik
     Barbara Faber
     Andrea Eriksen
     Hagit Raviv
     Deborah Salame
     Alessandro Burchi
     Judith A. Gilbert
     Isabelle Giroud

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE, PART ONE [ 12 ]  

     Daniel A. Robison
     Dolores Hobday
     Sandra Gil
     Guy Rosati
     Mogens Troelsen
     Eileen Anderson
     Dr. Deborah Springer
     Sheryl Balenovic
     Guy Callahan
     Lucette Guignard
     Nancy Wheeler
     Elizabeth Van Der Merwe

OT PREPARATIONS [ 25 ]  

     Eileen Anderson
     Jennifer Custer
     Janet De Simone
     Joleen LeRoux
     Dennis Nobbe
     Ursula Suss
     Margarita Pedros
     Pierre Beauregard
     Ronit Charny
     Timothy P. Macksey
     Bruna Piedimonte
     Jan Johnson
     Rebecca Vestehine
     Kelli Ottavi
     Dolores Hobday
     Colette Atzel
     Rebecca M. Gayken
     Chuck Simon
     Lucette Guignard
     Sheryl Balenovic
     Rikard Jonsson
     Otto Schweitzer
     Rondi Adi
     Sisel Lan
     Kevin Seidule

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE, PART TWO [ 18 ]  

     Dan Robison
     Dennis C. Nobbe
     Janet De Simone
     Ursula Suss
     John Harrill
     Rick Argall
     Jan Johnson
     Nancy Gelband
     Eric Armando
     Timothy P. Macksey
     Kelli Ottavi
     Evelyn Schulz
     Dr. Deborah Springer
     Rebecca Gayken
     Victor Levy
     Charles Simons
     Colette Atzel
     Rikard Jonsson

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 5 ]  

     Dan Robison
     Dennis Nobbe
     Nancy Gelband
     Kelli Ottavi
     Monica Lugli

NEW OT I [ 6 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Dan Robison
     Dennis Nobbe
     Janet De Simone
     Christina Nobbe
     Nancy Gelbano
     Kelli Ottavi

OT II [ 7 ]  

     Linda Tucker
     Stephen M. Alonso
     Giancarlo Sacchelli
     Dan Robison
     Dennis C. Nobbe
     Alain Groelly
     Christina Nobbe

OT III [ 5 ]  

     Reed Thomas
     Linda Tucker
     Dan Robison
     Dennis Nobbe
     Alain Groelly

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Judy Bruning
     Dan Deming
     Reed C. Thomas
     Francis Trepanier
     Arianna Lopes Perera
     Charles Rosenthal
     Buford Coan

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 13 ]  

     Jerry Fields
     Terri Marx
     Rigoberto Gil
     John Reisert
     Rich Dineen
     Ray Beeninga
     Bob Metzler
     Monika Hartmann
     Patti Brown
     Marlin Anderson
     Richard Harrison
     David Stedman
     Silvia Sgoifo

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Yossi Charny
     Brandy Marion
     Robin Shereshevsky
     Maria Grazia Rocco
     Pedro Gil
     Sherry Wayant
     Jim Faust
     Za Bessey
     Eleonore Reutter
     Patricia Rogers
     Andrea Anuszkiewicz
     Regina Mehler
     Judy Taussig
     Walfred Suchanek
     Marcos Salame
     Evette Wyers
     Peter Alexander
     Rigoberto Gil
     Lance Ralston
     Carlos Gonzalez

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 4 ]  

     Larry Roberts
     Aloisia Neuschitzer
     Bill Shields, Jr.
     Randall Fairbanks

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 18 ]  

     Tom Drake
     Douglas Walker
     Mauro Perin
     Christina Robbe
     Jawad Harb
     Bill Haneline
     Monika Wieneke
     Rosario Saldarriaga
     Guy Callahan
     Hans Sollfrank
     Stephen D. Worthington
     Jerry Rusaro
     Laura Lewis
     Lonnie L. Davis
     Naomi Davis
     Diego Vallinilua
     Antonello Matttarazzo
     Raul Chio

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 53 ]  

     Ad de Risk
     John Roberts
     Diana Balentine
     Kelly F. Thompson
     Christina Nobbe
     Willie Newman
     Jawad Harb
     Conrad Maulfair
     Ted Butler
     Rick Kelley
     Daniel Meier
     Maria Lotter
     Deborah Sprott
     Scott Sparkman
     Elisabeth Krewer
     John Carolan
     Lorenzo Bau
     Karen Evertin
     Jose M. Curto
     Eileen Anderson
     Claudio Frassinetti
     Allen Scotti
     Dana Hanson
     June Tongish
     Greg Duvall
     Dianne Fell
     Susan Wells Ikonen
     Gerhard Lidl
     Stefano Zegretti
     Dave Veil
     Raul Chiu
     Jaview Munoz
     Patrick Maroshek
     Craig Fairbanks
     Hilary M. Gahagan
     Susana Campos
     Diego Vallenilla
     Rohit S. Adi
     Michael C. Becker
     H. Gerhard Benneck
     Laura Betterly
     Mireille Gaille
     Jim Zwers
     Francesco Pedrali
     Rudolf Wagner
     Elias Zafif M.
     Alba Guzzo
     Paul Greenwood
     Massimo Franzoni
     Nils F. Sandstrom
     Lee A. Miller
     Ted Myers
     Biff Warren

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 32 ]  

     Alexandra Heinze
     Diana Balentine
     Peter Profittlich
     James Speiser
     Herbert Pesch
     Jane Lan
     Rick Ritner
     David A. Wagner
     Jerry Fusaro
     Willie Newman
     Gary M. Rich
     John Carol
     Ted Butler
     Elizabeth Krewer
     Karen Guertin
     Christina Nobbe
     Marion M. Kurz
     Scott Sparkman
     Gerhard Lidl
     Greg Duvall
     Helen Ralston
     Norman C. Ralston
     Barbara Baltensperger
     Conrad Maulfair
     Susana Campos
     John Eurell
     Elke Conradi
     Hilary Gahagan
     Dan Snyder
     Maria Luisa Perez
     June Tongish
     Beatrice Findlay

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 12 ]  

     Celeste Smith
     Bernard Michel
     Beth Voss
     Nancy Newman
     Antonio Matranga
     Donna M. Critzer
     Rodrigo Mardones
     Sandra Duo
     Betty Rogers
     Alessandro Cacciaguerra
     Daniele Barsanti
     Angelines Recamal

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 16 ]  

     Elena Schneider
     Susie Rounds
     Sherese Graves
     Richard Niemerow
     Bruna Piedimonte
     Tom Christiansen
     David Stedman
     Maria E. Campagna
     Alessandro Burchi
     Dario Pedroncelli
     Chuck Simon
     Rebecca M. Gayken
     Hanno Stockhausen
     Sheryl Balenovic
     Danny Keough
     Bob Graves

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 74 ]  

     Karen Wrigley
     Randel Dietschler
     Rebecca Neuman
     Emanuele Ruffinengo
     Frank Vicino
     Sonia Petrin
     Patricia Thomas
     Monika Ruegg
     Leo Price
     David Morse
     Sharon Kloss
     Steven C. Harlow
     Julie Rich
     Herb SI amen
     Guy Callahan
     Frances Rich
     Pavane Fraser
     Laura Lewis
     Moria Campagna
     Fran Yauger
     Mary Jane Luniewski
     Cathy Alessandrini
     Christine Borry
     Katherine L. Feshbach
     Arianna Lopes Perera
     Claudio Frassinetti
     Dario Pedroncelli
     Yael Shuldman
     Leo Price
     Lise Herrera
     Diana A. Venegas
     Elisa Conforti
     Elisa Tacher
     Megan Shields
     Reinhard Danne
     Bennett Weber
     Marlene Hamerling
     Patrizia Savina
     Eduardo E. Palomo
     Sandra Axelson
     Debbie Deanne
     Steve Brackett
     Bruna Piedimonte
     Bob Gray
     Abby Juneau
     Isaac Rodriguez
     Peggy Labuschagne
     Randall Cook
     Chuck Simon
     Jim Jackson
     Jeff Johnson
     Ron Watson
     Roberto Cusinatti
     Vickki Ford
     Francis Trepanier
     L.D. Sledge
     Gianni Carrera
     Don Woods
     Larry Hanson
     Ron Taylor
     Isabelle Camuzat
     Isabelle Giroud
     Muriel Lore
     Lance Davis
     Ron Moss
     Sarit Kimchi
     Elke Conradi
     Ursula Suss
     Massimo Franzoni
     Carol De Bonnet
     Stan Dubin
     Alba Guzzo
     Lynne Hoverson
     Carol Rizzardini

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 9 ]  

     Jose Romeu Lucas
     Paul J. Harbosky
     Darrell Chambers
     Katherine Feshbach
     Richard W. McBride
     Patrick Clouden
     Ray Barton
     Richard Lore
     Muriel Lore

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 17 ]  

     Terri Fitzgerald
     Evo Gramolini
     Robert Marcus
     Weisen Nilri
     David Morse
     Laura Lewis
     Jim Meskimen
     Ursula Suss
     Megan Shields
     Ed Hattaway
     David Stedman.
     Yael Shuldman
     Maggy Spohn
     Isaac Lan
     Eric Armando
     Bill McCann
     Frances Santos

PROSPERITY RUNDOWN [ 75 ]  

     John Roland
     Klaus Uckelmann
     Fred Voitenko
     Linda Griffin
     Ben Lochner
     Jerry Viney
     Jesus Chacon
     Sissy Braunig
     Tina Esley
     Marya Berke
     Danny Fischman
     Beppe Crovella
     Ernst Schelle
     Greg Lahoe
     Nick Weisen
     Jose R. Lucas Nunes
     Ralf Stofer
     John L. Hill
     Chiara Staples
     Elizabeth Kroll
     Joleen Anne LeRoux
     Rigoberto Gil
     Pat Thomas
     Judy Nagengast
     Rosina Vecchi
     Ian Shillington
     Mike Balint
     Wendy Larger
     Linwood Pace
     Steve Collbran
     Tony Tucker
     Dan Murillo
     Anna Maiani
     Inge Gowitzer
     Paul Hoban
     Nancy Turner Alvet
     Sharon Kloss
     Patrizia Savina
     Diana R. Uyematsu
     Carina Ricco
     Wolfgang Biegl
     Jack Baker
     Gina Santandreu
     Yael Shuldman
     Lise Herrera
     Jerrye Albert
     John D. Zirolaro
     Elisabeth Krewer
     John Carter
     Ron Fiandaca
     Jorge Salinas
     Donella Frost
     Eric Armando
     Vickki Ford
     Sarah Condon
     Gene Krackehl
     Corinne Fraud
     Angelika Webb
     Jeffrey Burr Johnson
     Bill McCann
     Antonio Bosoni
     Nadege Poret
     Samuel Ben W
     Mike Sherry
     Chip Payson
     Fred Lancaster
     Paul Rodeghero
     Jean Gonsales
     Bob Boles
     Bob Gilliam
     Dee Pearson
     Neil MacLure
     Martin Ellenberg
     Patti Brown
     Jean-Michel Corvasce

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 34 ]  

     Elvira Queder
     Greg Lahoe
     Jose Romeu Lucas Nunes
     Beppe Crovella
     Ben Lochner
     Chiara Staples
     Elisa Conforti
     Bill Rounds
     Asuncion Farrell
     Ed Hattaway
     Mike Staples
     June Zwan
     Monica Lugli
     David Stedman
     Steven Lager
     Pamela Roberts
     Yael Shuldman
     Raul Chin
     Maddeine Egger
     Carla Cortiana
     Joan Lonstein
     Sandra Duo
     Sarah Condon
     Hagit Ravin
     Corrinne Praud
     Kathy Savas
     Debbie Ullman
     Francisco Marmelejo
     Mike Leach
     David Braverman
     Jean Gonsalves
     John Davis
     Greta Coale
     Lucette Guignard

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 22 ]  

     Richard Lore
     Linda Griffin
     Marya Berke
     Beppe Cravella
     Paul J. Harbosk
     Ernst Schelle
     John L. Hill
     Jim Meskimen
     Chiara Staples
     Pamela Roberts
     Carla Cortiama
     Isaac Lan
     Jorge Salinas
     Ray Barton
     Corinne Praud
     Samuel Ben-Horin
     Bob Johnson
     Mike Sherry
     Jean Gonsalves
     Darrell Chambers
     Dee Pearson
     Robert Gilliam

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Child Haney
     Child Riggin
     Child Steineck

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Bob Guignon
     Jaime Manzanera
     David Stedman

HUBBARD DIANETIC AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Linda Rosen
     Michael Phillips

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 2 ]  

     Mario Michaud
     Laura Betterly

THE STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 13 ]  

     David O'Donnell
     Giacomo Vecchiarelli
     Danielle Barsanti
     Monica Conte
     Karen Troelsen
     Alessandra Cacciaguerra
     Mariani Moreno
     Bob Kumar Narindra
     Toby Greenberg
     Alessandro Brignoli
     Maria Graciela Quesada
     Ida Travaglio
     Jeffrey W. Tompkins

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Michael F. Ragonese
     Bruna Piedimonte
     Ruth J. Siauciunas
     Kathy M. Christian
     Manu Eugenia Campagna
     Sacha Den Braber
     Linda Rosen
     Susana Campos
     Tom Mayer
     Jim Zwers
     Elvira Medina

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Jan Gustafsson
     Elizabeth Riedo
     Diane Gagon
     Emma Garles
     Adrienne Finstrom
     Tony Hitchman
     Peggy Hitchman
     Brigitte Chelin
     Rick Melrose
     Lorraine Bulger

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 7 ]  

     Ken Kramer
     Celeste Smith
     Beth Voss
     John Peters
     T. J. Quinn
     Betty Rogers
     Nazir Favuzza

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Nazir Favuzza
     Ivan Doskocil
     J. Paul Craycroft
     Brian Mullen
     Carlos A. Fres
     Alfonso Marin
     Mark Spina
     Mario Pedrali
     George Malnati
     Ray Beeninga
     Daniele Barsanti
     Diane Seidule
     Debra Palmer
     Mayosa Gonzalez Madera

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Timothy P. Macksey
     Wendy Borden
     Celeste Smith
     Lina Moufarres
     Steve Wertz
     Ivan Doskocik
     Loraine Larsen
     Mark A. Spina
     Kate Sweet
     Pam Chipman
     Clarisse Meschoulam

THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Lucia Ganzerli
     Joleen LeRoux

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Lia Castellani

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 2 ]  

     Maria Giovanna Ponchietti
     Mario Pedrali

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 3 ]  

     Carlos Casas
     Bertha Calderon
     Jordan D'Alessio

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 4 ]  

     Manual Salazar
     Laura Alessi
     Sylvia Chew
     Jim Valko

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 2 ]  

     Laura Alessi
     Mariana Cuenca

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 3 ]  

     Domenico Bosoni
     Monica Lugli
     Katherine L. Feshbach

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Katie Feshbach
     Iride Palavicini

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sharon Crawford

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Ivan Marin
     Fausto Calzolari

CLASS IV GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ivan Marin Perez

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Suzanne Hauri
     Amy DeVoe
     Tom Smith
     Leni Betes
     Lori Risley

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Fernando Quiles
     Jorge Soto

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ivan Marin Perez
     Fernando Quiles

CLASS V GRADUATE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Joan M. Walker

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Ivan Marin Perez
     Debbie McKenzie
     Laura Pietrosanti
     Antonella Laviola
     Sandra Gudjons
     Fernando Quiles

LEVEL A [ 8 ]  

     Shirley Pollack
     Peggy Pulliam
     Peggy Oppenheim
     Bruce R. Ullman
     Eliana Alaimo
     Jane Grondin
     Linda F. Harrison
     Lisa Tighe

-LEVEL B [ 1 ]  

     Nicoli Eriksen

-LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     Nicoli Eriksen
     Caroline Letkeman
     Carlo Ceruti

-LEVEL D [ 3 ]  

     Nicoli Eriksen
     Ori Wilbush
     Verna Bacco Spina

-LEVEL H [ 2 ]  

     Jayne Kraman
     Colin Taufer

-LEVEL I [ 2 ]  

     Veronica Martinez
     Jayne Kraman

-LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Veronica Martinez

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Blythe Griffee
     Cindy Howenstein
     John Paulson

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Griffee Blythe
     Cindy Howenstein

CLASS VIII INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Margaret Ainsworth
     Griffee Blythe

CLASS VIII CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Donna Reeve

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     John Taylor

MARRIAGE COUNSELLING AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Rene Gomez

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     David Sartori

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Maria Calzada B.
     Brian Mullen

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Mike Flaherty
     J. Christophe Mulliez

PROFESSIONAL SALESMANSHIP COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Marcos Dana

PTS/SP COURSE, PART ONE [ 18 ]  

     Scott Pesch
     Stephanie Kay Gonsoulin
     Fatima Thut
     Catherine Diallo
     Susan J. Murphy
     Osvaldo Dourardo
     Lisa Presley Keough
     Sonia Herman
     Jamila Sene
     Pilar Martinez
     Raul Chiu
     Rachael Clarke
     Brad Halsey
     Kristin Moldes
     Patricia Burkhart
     Carol Kirtley
     Guy Ginzburg
     Bob Nurindra

PTS/SP COURSE, PART TWO [ 1 ]  

     Joan Walker

STAFF STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     David A. Wagner

STAFF STATUS II [ 4 ]  

     Bob Kumar Narinda
     Deborah Salame
     Ryan Kugler
     Constance C. Messer

EXEC STATUS I [ 2 ]  

     Jolie Kanat
     Carol Estrada

VOLUME 0 [ 4 ]  

     Marcos Dana
     Lina Moufarrej
     Kim Burke
     Rachael Ratts

VOLUME 1 [ 2 ]  

     Debra Fuller
     Lina Moufarrej

-VOLUME 4 [ 2 ]  

     Bill Shannon
     Margitta Stockhausen

-VOLUME 5 [ 2 ]  

     Bill Shannon
     Margitta Stockhausen

-VOLUME 6 [ 1 ]  

     John F. Jeff Griffen III

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ellie Bolger

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Chiara Staples
     Robert W. Bledsoe
     Laura Pietrosanti
     Marcos Dana
     Pat Shannon
     Penny Jones
     Donald Strickland

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Christine Williams
     Giovanni Dell'Aria
     Jane Dockery

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jone Van Hoecke

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Miguel Cerja
     Margaret Ainsworth
     Fausto Calzolari

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Margaret Ainsworth
     Fausto Calzolari

OT DOCTORATE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Maria Teresa Saldarriaga
     Ruth Baer

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lisa Tighe



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: