The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 81 [circa June 1992 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 81


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Important Note

I have received email, apparently from Marina Palomba, a UK attorney, stating that she is NOT the Marina Palomba listed here.

The Warren Grill listed on this page died in 2006.

Source 81 [ circa June 1992 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1371 completions
871 individuals
106 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 81 [ circa June 1992 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Nikki Eriksen
     John Frere
     Wade Watkins
     Sonia Morin
     Roberto Santos, Jr.
     Pablo Santos
     Andrew Yakushin
     Matteo Esposito
     Denis Landry
     Stefano Guidi
     Sylvia Zupancic
     Vivian S. Eriksen

OBJECTIVES [ 14 ]  

     Lia Castellani
     Deborah Salame
     Jack Nunn
     Davide Gentilin
     Sally Bottomley
     Robert McAllister
     Tina Chapman
     Tania Bennington
     Flavio Smania
     Renata Aiudi
     John Roberts
     Stefano Guidi
     Katerina Louise McGuire
     Lindsay Williams

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 30 ]  

     Susi Carugini
     Fausto Calzolari
     Wade Watkins
     Tom Smith
     Maddalena Antonucci
     Bill Memghi
     Deborah Salame
     Jack Nunn
     Sarah Feshbach
     Davide Gentilin
     Warren Grill
     Martin Kolb
     Wolfgang Bohse
     Barbara Robasckiewicz
     Therese Polva
     Barbara Kolb
     Gerard Bernet
     David Godrey
     Beatriz Dutko
     Maria Fernanda Amaya
     Gerhard Joeckel
     Linda Acevedo
     Valerio Antonucci
     Tama Bennington
     Gloria Schluter
     Alejandro Bozzone
     Flavio Smania
     Scott Wiseman
     Stefano Guidi
     Joshua B. Gerson

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 15 ]  

     Karl E. Johnson
     Stephen Long
     Becky Minkoff
     Judith St. Arnaud
     Malcolm Chisholm
     Fausto Calzolari
     Tama Bennington
     Barbara Robasckiewicz
     Patricia Almeida
     Flavio Smania
     Maddalena Antonucci
     Molly Erwin
     Mane Chantal Cohen
     Beatriz Dutko
     Alejandro Ortiz

GRADE 0 [ 14 ]  

     Maggie Sandberg
     Silvano Gentilin
     Erwin Croughs
     Laura Wilson
     Andrew Montgomery
     Karl E. Johnson
     Laura Wilson
     Gisela Horst
     Fausto Calzolari
     Barbara Robasckiewicz
     Raphael Kruger
     Jim Spina
     Flavio Smania
     Robert W. Castagna

GRADE I [ 10 ]  

     Sarah Marie Ainsworth
     Erwin Croughs
     Michele Criscitino
     Silvano Gentilin
     Malcolm Chisholm
     Karl E. Johnson
     Barbara Robasckiewicz
     Laura Wilson
     Fausto Calzolari
     Raphael Kruger

GRADE II [ 13 ]  

     Mandy Madsen
     Silvano Gentilini
     Malcolm Chisholm
     Toni Yonts
     Michele Criscitino
     Erwin Croughs
     Fausto Calzolari
     Karl E. Johnson
     Guillermo Calderon
     Barbara Robasckiewicz
     Melanie J. Wertin
     George Stermer D.D.S.
     Raphael Kruger

GRADE III [ 12 ]  

     Paul Taraskewich
     Silvano Gentilin
     Marcos Salame
     Tina Fugen
     Toni Yonts
     Michele Criscitino
     Fausto Calzolari
     Malcolm Chisholm
     Erwin Croughs
     Valerio Antonucci
     Victor Benavente
     Barbara Robasckiewicz

GRADE IV [ 13 ]  

     Paul Taraskewich
     Silvano Gentilin
     Michael Iger
     Marcos Salame
     Mandy Madsen
     Tina Fugen
     Fausto Calzolari
     Valerio Antonucci
     Michele Criscitino
     Munehiro Kurotani
     Malcolm Chisholm
     Erwin Croughs
     Barbara Robasckiewicz

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 6 ]  

     Rita Massimiliani
     Georges Fichet
     Andi Mazol
     Selena Mrkos
     Wade Watkins
     Valerio Antonucci

GRADE VI [ 1 ]  

     Cecile Donze

STATE OF CLEAR [ 10 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Chet Eccles
     Safari Wong
     Cecile Donze
     Yo Yamagata
     Marcos Salame
     Barbara Kolb
     Maurizio Sgaramella
     Elisa Tacher
     Marina Palomba
     Valerio Antonucci

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Chet Eccles
     Safari Wong
     Yo Yamagata
     Barbara Kolb
     Elisa Tacher
     Valerio Antonucci

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE, PART ONE [ 14 ]  

     Cecile Donze
     Valerie Harding
     Jean Piene Deleze
     Dan Stover
     Carol Cunningham
     Susan D. Player
     Thierry Brouzet
     Gabriella Davila
     Belinda Suggs
     Lisa Keough
     Christopher B. Scruby
     Beverly Pawloski
     Helyn Dunn-Wiedoff
     Gloria Schluter

OT PREPARATIONS [ 18 ]  

     Jean-Pierre Deleze
     Marisa Fazi
     Cecile Donze
     Guy Mercier
     Jerome Gray
     Belinda Suggs
     Reed C. Thomas
     Pilar Madero de Gonzalez
     Marcos Salame
     Barbara Kolb.
     Gabriela Davila
     Lisa Keough
     Christine Collbran
     David Stedman
     Paul Schneider
     Chuck Koch
     Sandra Kleyn
     Michael E. Lofrano

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE, PART TWO [ 17 ]  

     Cecile Donze
     Guy Mercier
     Marisa Fazi
     Pedro Gil
     Reed C. Suggs
     Jean-Pierre Deleze
     Valerie Harding
     Dieter Schulz
     Pilar Madero de Gonzalez
     Marcos Salame
     David Stedman
     Christine Collbran
     Chuck Koch
     Belinda J. Suggs
     Gabriela Davila
     Lisa Keough
     Paul Schneider

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 13 ]  

     Cindy Gray
     Jane Frere
     Denise Tremblay
     Cecile Donze
     Jonathan Silverman
     Guy Mercier
     Jean-Piene Deleze
     Pedro Gil
     Marcos Salame
     David Stedman
     Christine Collbran
     Gabriela Davila
     Belinda Suggs

NEW OT I [ 16 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Susi Padrutt
     Mario Hernandez
     Cindy Gray
     Lynn Maxwell
     Janie Frere
     Denise Tremblay
     Marisa Fazi
     Guy Mercier
     Safari Wong
     Pedro Gil
     Jean Piene Deleze
     Pilar Medero de Gonzalez
     Stephen M. Alonso
     Jonathan Silverman
     David Stedman
     Christine Collbran

OT II [ 18 ]  

     Carol Fan
     Linda Rhodes
     Dauri Hamby
     Lynn Maxwell
     Cindy Gray
     Mario Hernandez
     Susi Padrutt
     Janie Frere
     Denise Tremblay
     Safari Wong
     Marisa Fazi
     Guy Mercier
     Pedro Gil
     Jean-Pierre Deleze
     Alex Newman
     Pilar Madero de Gonzalez
     Marcos Salame
     David Stedman

OT III [ 18 ]  

     Jill Reckis
     John Bell
     Maria O'Neill Lokken
     Francesca Ulivieri
     Carol Fan
     Jamie V. Sere
     Cindy Burness
     Linda Rhodes
     Steve Collbran
     Susi Padrutt
     Mario Hernandez, Sr.
     Lynn Maxwell
     Cindy Gray
     Dauri Hamby
     Janie Frere
     Denise Tremblay
     Ruth Elterman
     Safari Wong

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 19 ]  

     Peggy Guignon
     Fern Polidori
     Paolo Boarato
     Jill Reckis
     Cornelia Gillitzer
     John Bell
     Mike Lowe
     Francesca Ulivieri
     Maria O'Neill Lokken
     Carol Fan
     Kevin May
     Linda Rhodes
     Marie Claire Benrhaiem
     Steve Collbran
     Cindy Gray
     Andrea Anuszkiewicz
     Jeanie Frere
     Mario Hernandez, Sr.
     Safari Wong

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 18 ]  

     Raquel B. De Farca
     Pierluigi Fala
     Magaly Gonzalez
     Charles Siavciunas
     Page Thibodeau
     Francesca Ulivieri
     Fern Polidori Cucinotta
     Gabriella Masserini
     Linda Rhodes
     Susi Padrutt
     George T. Walker
     Aurelia Oliva
     Glenn Wahlquist
     Dennis Arnzen
     Cindy Gray
     H. James Norman
     Eveline Gaille
     Marcos Salame

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 34 ]  

     Marco Belli
     Carol Daly Nelson
     Clarisse Schmid
     Heinz Kroczek
     Florian Giulitzer
     Peter Accardi
     Aurora Andreotti
     Daniel Siegler
     Lydia Eltringham
     Claudio Cohen
     Howard D. Becker
     Carmela Pala
     Mooky Pillo
     Eric Krackow
     Brad Balentine
     Debbie Swanson
     Les Moore
     Jane Luscombe
     Coleen Neary
     Regina Ploner
     Magaly Gonzalez
     Pierluigi Fala
     James O. Hermansen
     Sheldon Goldberg
     Al Ratermann
     Stephanie Erdtmann
     Vicki Farrara
     Doug Hogg
     Maria Kruger
     Giovanni Rusconi
     Catalina Saldaniaga
     Tom Picone
     Bill Harwich
     Clayton Sayre

NEW OT VII [ 7 ]  

     Mark Murray
     Karen Mangiamele
     Max Harvey
     H. Gerhard Benneck
     David W. Thomas
     Craig Fairbanks
     Sigurd S. McClellan

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 18 ]  

     Larry Letourneau
     Ted Wells
     Jervis Johnson
     Paolo Boarato
     Anthea Jones
     Randy Ramage
     Andrea N.C. Moore
     Alfredo Gironella
     David Magnano
     Sharon Kloss
     Phil Arana
     Gene Markowski
     Martin Kolb
     Dale Cooper
     Nathalie Mage
     Alexander Gregoric
     Thomas M. Skrenes
     Dean Blehert

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 34 ]  

     Gene Markowski
     Ellen Hyme Wells
     Tim White
     Rudolf Egger
     Janice McDannel
     Stephen Fedele
     Thomas M. Skrenes
     James Mayer
     Raquel Mena
     Franziska Glur
     David Luscombe
     Georges Fichet
     Heinz Fritz
     Martin Kolb
     Trish Groesbeck
     Jyrki Ikonen
     Daniele Pozzebon
     William M. Bradham
     David Barley
     Mario Civera
     Dave Houghton
     Dave Jakeman
     Sara Diner
     Barbara Kolb
     Yo Yamagata
     Matt Logman
     Heimo Bureaus
     Debra Palmer
     Mark Gwen
     Larry Strout
     Kurt Steinhoff
     Carla Kammer
     Jacqueline Leray
     Stephan Koenig

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 32 ]  

     Josef Wanner
     Jervis Johnson
     Gaye Corbett
     Reinhard Danne
     Donald M. Fox
     Ellen Hyrne Wells
     Harry Edens
     Rob Eifler
     Judy Nagengast
     Isabelle Monod
     Steven D. Adams
     Sara B. Reid
     Meryl Metzler
     Enrique Hernandez
     Michael Phillips
     Ted Wells
     Alfredo Gironella
     Bob Cotter
     Heinz Fritz
     Marianne Karlsson
     Martin Kolb
     David A. Berger
     Siggy Persson
     William M. Bradham
     Elaine Manley
     Dan W. Charpentier
     James Norton
     Jay Blaut
     Tim White
     Larry Strout
     Wendy Needham
     Lany Letourneau

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 32 ]  

     Mari Young
     Bob Caruso
     Kate Sweet
     Robert W. Castagna
     Charles Marks
     Bart Rippl
     Evelyn Ochar
     Grant Missonis
     Malena Hernandez
     Russell Missonis
     Mauricio San Martin
     Andre Eriksen
     Irma Rodriguez
     Rachael Clarke
     Don Jarvis
     Atlanta Irons
     Dan O'Connor
     Charlie Crizer
     Dolores Hobday
     George T. Walker
     Tyra Mesmer
     Melanie J. Wertin
     Eloise R. Edmonson
     Renata Aiudi
     Karl E. Johnson
     Lee McAnema
     Keri Lee Beilhart
     Roberto Gaido
     Chris Richardson
     Becky Minkoff
     Emily Jones
     Brigitte Riner

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 26 ]  

     Coleen Neary
     Jim R. Meskimen
     Belinda Suggs
     Pat Yau
     Gabriella Carocci
     Jerry Gray
     Walter Carleton
     Debbie Ullman
     Jean Piene Lehmann
     Robert Ahola
     Vicki Farrara
     Nicoletta Delfino
     Edda Rigamonti
     Chuck Rosenthal
     Michael La Rosee
     Renald Racine
     Gonsalo Betes
     Sunny Fish
     Don Fell
     Rosario Saldaniaga
     Eve Darling
     Frank Shea
     Greg Layton
     Bob Metzler
     Dr. Phil Warner
     Karen Coyle

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Susanna Carugini
     Monique Chappuis

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 79 ]  

     Alicia Nelson
     Brian Harte
     Sylvie Metais
     Carmen Mauerer
     Steve Culp
     Tim White
     Charles Maselli
     Terry Dickinson
     Derrick O. Clunis
     Eloisa Feeney
     Dan B. Pool
     Fatima Thut
     Yael Landau
     Maggy Spohn
     Ellen Dorsett
     Michael Lewis
     Colleen Briscoe
     Matt Feshbach
     Wendy Lager
     Don Stover
     Keith Code
     Dale Casselman
     Marlene Hammer
     Herman Strijewski
     Robin Woodley
     Kirk Weatherman
     Ellie Bolger
     Michael La Rosee
     Michael Toftness
     Brian Coyle
     Gerd Juekel
     Kun Heilscher
     Bill Reed
     Beatriz Dutko
     Susan Hamady
     Albert Jacquier
     Pauline Atkinson
     Brian Starkey
     Eveline Gallic
     Charles Cicalis
     Sandra Rostig
     Wendy Gillotte
     Karen Hepenstall
     Joy Milford
     Jipsi Rose
     Yolanda Kirchbach
     Christine Williams
     Robyn Detty
     Elyse Aronson
     D. James Aungst
     Tim Stoner
     Enrique Francho
     Fran Yauger
     Robert Lawson
     Lisa Keough
     Sonia Villafuerte
     Gloria Schlaser
     Trish Garner
     Ellen Brackett
     Mark E. Hanses
     Regina Mehler
     Jan Rood
     Herbert J. McKeown
     Debi McKenzie
     Jeff Bradshaw
     Robert Neuwirth
     Kathleen D. Garner
     Janice Orr
     Frank Stacey
     Suzanne Prieur
     Regina Mehler
     Roger Karpf
     Laurie Anspach
     Barbara Miller
     Luciano Pietrobuoni
     Ernst Haible
     Lindie Heasler
     Jack Greene
     William R. Welton

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 30 ]  

     Ernesto Garcia
     Barclay Bean
     Dan B. Pool
     Paul Young
     Belinda Suggs
     Rob Bosan
     Roberto Santos
     Bruce R Ullman
     Warren Grill
     Carol Morse
     Heinz Ploner
     Dave Houghton
     Mitch Talevi
     Clay Sayre
     Wendy Gillotte
     Kristin Tomczak
     Michael Toftness
     Lowell Alexander
     Tsugihiko Sekine
     Jose A. Villarreal
     Horacio Caligiuri
     Carol Morse
     Jennifer Rice
     Jose Villarreal
     Miguel Munoz
     Heidi Klinger
     Salvador Fernandez
     Wayne R. Furness
     Steven M. Conn
     Ma. Teresa Saldaniaga

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 27 ]  

     David Jantz
     George (Buz) Larsen
     Kitty Ken
     Wayne Weaver
     Ernesto Barrientos
     John C. Ness
     David Jantz
     Don Chilton
     Ernesto Barrientos
     Don Wayne
     Kirk Weatherman
     Evey Hawkes
     Joe Andruscavage
     Kristin T. Nordmark
     Eveline Gaille
     Linda Tucker
     Tom Picone
     Liana Shippony
     Debby Fleming
     Knut Dieterichs
     Christa Schwan
     Carol Morse
     Lisa Keough
     Vi Long
     Lany Geis
     Bruce Silton
     Denny McNeill

PROSPERITY RUNDOWN [ 209 ]  

     Brian Knowles
     Wendy Krastins
     Teddy Knoetze
     Maggi Sandberg
     Inger Ostlund
     George (Buz) Larsen
     Michele Granges
     Mike Owen
     Resa Rivers
     Sally Hasselbrook
     Antonio Pagano
     Stephen Long
     David Jantz
     John C Ness
     Gaye Corbett
     Paul Young
     Dan Snyder
     Agneta Stahl
     Sylvie Metais
     Jim Rego
     Omar Jazzar
     Douglas MacDonald
     Sarah Loftus
     John Eurell
     Richard Harrison
     Rita Massimiliani
     Joseph Ahmadi
     John Chadder
     Samuel S. Woociker
     Jerome Gray
     Rolf Born
     Darrell Chambers
     Rob Bosan
     David Cottle
     Lother Stauch
     Dan B. Pool
     Eric Pauli
     Janie Frere
     Roberto Sanfilippo
     Christiane Neu
     Bill Menghi
     Mary Nell Carter
     Pauline Shattuck
     Peggy Guignon
     Robert A. Lizana
     Randy Hepner
     Jo Ann Carrier
     Bill Reed
     Ernesto Barrientos
     Robert Bailey
     Carol Brookes
     Ivy Kimmich
     Randy Plasch
     Robert Poole
     Kathleen Wilson
     Jim Fitzgerald
     Bruce R. Ullman
     Dries Vos
     Paolo Tucci
     Dan Stover
     Rudy Lee
     Jervis Johnson
     Mitch Talevi
     Carol Morse
     Warren Grill
     Thomas Lefly
     Andrew Montgomery
     Gerbrig Deinum
     Jay Spina
     Marlette Kempe
     Kevin May
     Charles van Breemen
     Richard Bovey
     Toe Andruscavage
     Paige Thibodeau
     Jeff Cantley
     Sherry Goodman
     Bob Adams
     Alfredo Gironella
     Drew Johnston
     Whitney Robinson
     Harry Edens
     Dale Casselman
     Wayne Weaver
     Amy Tuttle
     Lothar Stauch
     Francesca Ulivieri
     Darrell Gray
     Mike Dolbaczk
     Kristine Nordmark
     Friderika Suppin
     Andi Mazol
     Charles Laverpiere
     Salvador Fernandez
     Salvatore Acca
     Eddy Vandevelde
     Fred King
     John Coale
     Gerard Bernet
     Paul Missonis
     Trish Hales
     Barry Fleischl
     Jerry Brady
     Alberto Gaiarsa
     Haim Diner
     Clay Sayre
     Lowell Alexander
     Maria Kruger
     Carmen Kunhardt
     Jim Tomlinson
     Mark Kloss
     Tetsuya Ghirarshi
     Judy Vedder
     Gabriella Masserini
     Bonnie Rebbvan
     Chuck Rosenthal
     Wendy Gillotte
     Geri Burkli
     Rowena Kaleopa
     Tsugihiko Sekine
     Fern Polidori Cucinotta
     Jenny Wakley
     Janice McDannel
     Pauline Atkinson
     Gonzalo Betes
     Valerio Antonucci
     Julia Balmer
     Eric Mitchell
     Steve Conway, D.C.
     Eloisa Feeney
     David A. Berger
     Jennifer Rice
     Jay Milford
     Maurice Harding
     Michael Toftness
     Fran Yauger
     George T. Walker
     Miguel Munoz
     Albert Jacquier
     Jerry McNeely
     Bernd Harzung
     Antonio Marcel
     Marianne Karlsson
     Sandy Epstein
     Gerry Penninger
     Marline Bullott
     Jose A. Villarreal
     Maria Schemmari
     Wolf Mayer
     Larry Ziebart
     Horacio Caligiuri
     Jipsi Rose
     Bernd Harzung
     Salvatore Martini
     Heidi Klinger
     Rosalind Taylor
     Chantal Cohen
     Bill Bradham
     Steven R. Talevi
     Elyse Aronson
     Pearl Schliemann
     Suzy Barbee
     Susan Hamady
     Juri Hytonen
     Daphne Olson
     Winston Kao
     Otto Meyer
     Maurizio Sgaramella
     James Aungst
     Robert Neuwirth
     Thomas Ernst
     Theo Box
     Wendy Hebblewhite
     Knut Dieterichs
     George Springer
     Maurizia Sciaroni
     Raffaele Sciaroni
     Yolanda Kirchbach
     Glenn Wahlquist
     Heinz Wrege
     Steven M. Conn
     Joe Banks
     Carol Blaut
     Tony Urbanek
     Mark E. Hanses
     Jack McManemin
     Vi Long
     Ed Goss
     Conrad Maulfair
     Jay Blaut
     Dr. Selina Lee
     Antonio Valentini
     Gisela Parris
     Victoria C. Accardo
     Lindie Heasler
     Sonia Petersen
     Enrique Jaimes
     Tim White
     Keith Steffens
     Michael Phillips
     Karen Morrissett
     Tony Rockliff
     Bruce Silton
     Denny McNeill
     Ted Remak
     Mel Aranas
     Ken Roush
     Uwe Zundel
     Tapio Ahokas

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 89 ]  

     Resa Rivers
     Michael Finch
     Paul Young
     Harry Edens
     Scott Blankenship
     David Jantz
     Antonio Pagano
     Wayne Weaver
     Heinz Bukowski
     Don Chilton
     Dan Snyder
     Jim Rego
     David Morse
     Lother Witt
     Christiane Neu
     Peggy Guignon
     Dan B. Pool
     Roberto Santos
     Ivy Kimmich
     Pedro Gil
     Kirk Weatherman
     Dan Stover
     Warren Grill
     Karen Renna
     Brenda Arjes
     Verena Gepek
     Richard Bovey
     Andri Mazol
     Jay Spina
     Roberto Sanfilippo
     Evey Hawkes
     Joe Andruscavage
     Bruce R. Ullman
     Sherry Goodman
     Gabriella Masserini
     Jeanie Lan
     Charles van Breemen
     Barbara Kolb
     Phil Giovinco
     Eddy Vandevelde
     Dave Houghton
     Chuck Rosenthal
     Jeff Cantley
     Stephanie Erdtmann
     Darrell Gray
     Edda Rigamonti
     Michael Toftness
     Lowell Alexander
     Clay Sayre
     Wendy Gillotte
     Milch Talevi
     David Allen Rosen
     Clayton Greene
     Jennifer Rice
     Linda Tucker
     Joy Milford
     Fran Yauger
     Jiyen Shin
     Nick Pietrunti
     Hermann Burkle
     Pilar Medero
     Larry Strout
     Marcos Salame
     Tom Picone
     Tetsuya Shiraishi
     Julia Baumer
     Vi Long
     Aurelia Oliva
     Chantal Cohen
     Knut Dieterichs
     Robert Lawson
     Maurizio Sciaroni
     Jipsi Rose
     Tom Marcellus
     Robert Neuwirth
     Pearl Schliemann
     Jyri Hytonen
     Martin O'Brien
     William L. Crawford
     Heinz Wrege
     Wayne R. Furness
     Martin Sherman
     Denny McNeill
     Bruce Silton
     Victoria C. Accardo
     Karen Morrissett
     Cass Pool
     Tapio Ahokas
     Susan D. Player

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 53 ]  

     George (Buz) Larsen
     Pierre Beauregard
     Gaye Corbett
     John C. Ness
     David Morse
     Dan Snyder
     Evelyn Schulz
     Rita Massimiliani
     Sylvie Metais
     Matt Feshbach
     Roberto Sanfilippo
     Ernesto Garcia
     Robert Bailey
     Bruce R. Ullman
     Dan Stover
     Brenda Arses
     Philip Quirino
     Christina Larsson
     Jeff Cantley
     Roberto Santos
     Dries Vos
     Haruo Ikawa
     Richard Bovey
     Eddy Vandevelde
     Dave Houghton
     Charles Laverdiere
     Salvatore Acca
     Salvador Fernandez
     Alberto Gaiarsa
     John Coale
     Mitch Talevi
     Gabriella Masserini
     Janice McDannel
     Rowena Kaleopa
     Joe Milford
     Michael Toftness
     Darrell Gray
     Marline Bullot
     Carol Morse
     Jennifer Rice
     Julia Baumer
     Tsugihiko Sekine
     Salvatore Martini
     Pearl Schliemann
     Linda Tucker
     Lisa Keough
     Chantal Cohen
     Robert Cocain
     Heinz Wrege
     Joe Banks
     Ian Krieger
     Lindie HeaslerNEW VITALITY RUNDOWN
     Woody Long

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 24 ]  

     Andrei Yakushin
     Tania Rodukova
     Gerardo Flores
     Olga KaztisynaTHE STUDENT HAT COURSE
     Atlanta Irons
     Antonio Ciraci
     Fabio Giudice
     Bart Rippl
     Malcolm Chisholm
     Sam Norryd
     Tom Messick
     Susan Chisholm
     Bob Caruso
     Lino Sementa
     Deborah Salame
     Rachael Clarice
     Patrick Thomas
     Migdalia Vazquez
     Giuseppe Picioechi
     Robert Mathus
     Dan O'Conner
     Russell Missonis
     Robin Hawkes
     Revital Vitry

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 26 ]  

     Colin Jensen
     Eiren Smith
     Andrei Yakushin
     Tania Rodukova
     Rachael Clarke
     Rosa E. Diaz
     Patricia Godoy
     Olga Kazitsyna
     Ann Dunev
     Stephen P. Taylor
     Peter Dunev
     Augusto J. Cortes
     Lorena Noriega
     Diane Lane
     Mario A. Hernandez
     Jennifer Lane
     Leilern Schekeryn
     Timothy Trainum
     Barbara Robasckiewicz
     Ursula Bruce
     Damara Jones
     Erasto Valdez Paez
     Todd P. Stein
     Peter J. Boylan
     Marianne Kailsson
     Ciala Querino

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 32 ]  

     Trisha Garner
     Betsy Melchior
     Reed Hazen
     Greg Gloor
     Robert W. Castagna
     Ray Behm
     Hubert Wurfel
     Eve Hanson
     Maria Larsson
     Mick McCoy
     Brigitte Meneau
     Gerard Foos
     Liz Jettmar
     Debbie Sharp
     Michael Phillips
     Luz Wert
     Ken Kramer
     Fatima Thut
     Flo Burghorn
     Sylvia Che
     Chris Meyer
     Johanna Kiefer
     Bernadette Hudson
     Fay Pollard
     Albert Saxon
     Jane T. Greenberg
     Lina Moufarrej
     Lily Flores
     Margitta Stockhausen
     Lauren Flattery
     Phil Bruemmer
     Rigoberto Gil

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 33 ]  

     Linda Solomon
     Abbye Kolarik
     Rachael Clarke
     Don Jarvis
     Allan Munkres
     Robert W. Castagna
     Erik Vos
     Marijke Vos
     David F. Kunsemiller
     Seyfi Cengiz
     John Brasel
     Hartmut Riek
     Elizabeth Kroll
     Reed Hazen
     Tetsuya Shiraishi
     Antonio Matranga
     Hubert Wurfel
     Eve Hanson
     Leelan Wilson
     Trisha Garner
     Martin Sherman
     Jean-Pierre Junod
     Michael L Phillips
     Pupard Rachdara
     Brigitte Meneau
     Gerard Foos
     David Stedman
     Mark Spina
     Wayne Furness
     LeAnn Meyer
     Frances Santos
     Sylvia Chew
     Patti Nicklaus

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 13 ]  

     Nadia Borotti
     Maria Ochoa
     Karl E. Johnson
     Grant Missonis
     Rose Notaro
     Chris Richardson
     Rachael Clarke
     Don Jarvis
     Atlanta Iron
     Fern Polidori Cucinotta
     Ileene Carlson
     Emily Jones
     Becky Minkoff

TRS AND OBJECTIVES COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Sally Bottomley
     Robert McAllister
     Tina Chapman
     Diana Bogaski
     Lindsay Williams

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TRS COURSE [ 31 ]  

     Jim Spina
     Barbara Spina
     Jean Kowalski
     David Sartori
     Ma, Giovanna
     Ponchietti
     Thomas Kroiss
     Juan Carlos Garza
     Pookie Honka
     Claudio Burchi
     Maria Elena Gil
     Rosanna Elia
     Phil Eastham
     Marco Calderon
     Aubree Watson
     Martha Savelo
     Sarah Loftus
     Antonio Matranga
     Bob Guignon
     Chip Payson
     Drew Sweet
     Fabio Giudice
     Brie Shaffer
     Sam Norryd
     Susana Puente
     Amulfo Martinez
     Marlo Kimmel
     Pupard Rachdara
     Jorge Luis Soto
     Eugenia Villarreal
     Rachael Clarke

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TRS COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Mary Jane Nosko
     Mari Young
     Jean Paul Sanfacon
     Mary Spencer
     Alfredo Alarcon
     David Sartori
     Jeffrey A. Spina
     Fernando Garduno
     Pilar Martinez
     Susan Polnicky
     Barbara Spina
     Nikki Eriksen
     Guillermo A. Pinto
     Don Jarvis
     Alessandro Bozzone

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 13 ]  

     Ruperto Calderon
     Susi Carugini
     Gabriella Garocci
     Alessandro Ortiz
     Marcial Garcia
     Brian Armstrong
     Valerio Antonucci
     Robert W. Castagna
     Lia Castellani
     Nikki Eriksen
     Federico Obrador
     Pilar Martinez
     Don Jarvis

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 13 ]  

     Jan Napier
     Patricia Almeida
     Ruperto Calderon
     Gabriella Carocci
     Susi Carusini
     Susan Polnicky
     Edith Salazar
     Alejandro Ortiz
     Brian Armstrong
     Marcial Garcia
     Nikki Eriksen
     Robert W. Castagna
     Lia Castellani

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 10 ]  

     Erwin Croughs
     Maria Schemmari
     Maria Fernanda Amaya M.
     Jan Napier
     Gabriella Carocci
     Patricia Almeida
     Ruperto Calderon
     Susi Carugini
     Alejandro Ortiz
     Iride Palavicini

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 8 ]  

     Laura Wilson
     Laura Rodriguez
     Susan Polnicky
     Erwin Croughs
     Claudia Magnie
     Alejandro Ortiz
     Patricia Almeida
     Ruperto Calderon

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 7 ]  

     Elisabeth Riedo
     Juan Colomer
     Claudio Cohen
     Laura Wilson
     Erwin Croughs
     Maria Schemmari
     Alejandro Ortiz

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 9 ]  

     Marisa Marin
     Luis Lobo
     Franco Farina
     Claudio Re
     Lisa Wilt
     Alycia Nelson
     Sergio Martinez
     Eric Petz
     Andrea Zhaney

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Vilma Milano
     Maggie Magerowski
     Domenico Pedone
     Mercedes Ochoa

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Jeff Milano
     Sebastian Alongi
     Vilma Milano
     Martina Martens
     Domenico Pedone

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     David Cecere
     Juan Colomer

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Antonella Laviola
     Raquel Marin
     Laura Notari
     Doug Long
     Franco Farina
     Lisa Wilt

SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Vilma Milano

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Vilma Milano

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Ralf Martens
     Lisa Win

GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Vilma Milano

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Vilma Milano

LEVEL A [ 2 ]  

     Chuck Prenner
     Verna Bacco Spina

LEVEL B [ 2 ]  

     Caroline Letkeman
     Verna Bacco Spina

LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Veronica Martinez

LEVEL D [ 4 ]  

     Dr. Vikki Mernone
     Colin Taufer
     Al Germolus
     Amanda Ambrose

LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     Elisa Tacher
     Al Germolus

LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Giovanni Scordamaglia

LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Lise Prison

LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Louise Erison

LEVEL M [ 1 ]  

     Louise Erison

LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Louise Erison

HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST [ 1 ]  

     Margaret Ainsworth

CLASS VIII COURSE [ 1 ]  

     John Paulson

CLASS VIII INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Donna Reeve

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Donna Reeve
     Emily Becker
     Donna Van Zant

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE [ 5 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE - learn more ) 

     Lisa Tighe
     Drew Johnston
     John Frere
     Alison Burlefinger
     Pilar Gonzalez

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Robert W. Bledsoe
     Michelle Blankenship

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Brian R. Armstrong
     Robert W. Castagna

MARRIAGE COUNSELLING AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Carol Morse

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Deborah Radstrom
     Sam Norryd

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Mari Young
     Mary Jane Nosko

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Mary Jane Nosko
     Mari Young
     Meredith Fields
     Michael Flaherty
     Maelien Yuen Spina

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Gianpaolo Mucci
     Bernhard Schwede
     Alfredo Alarcon
     Maelien Spina
     Meredith Fields

ETHICS OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Susana Zamora

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Lisa Witt
     Roger DeVries

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Gianpaolo Mucci
     Bernhard Schwede

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Bernhard Schoede

PTS/SP COURSE, PART ONE [ 15 ]  

     Hilda Schomaker
     Miguel Angel Ortiz
     Brie Shaffer
     George E. Springer
     Virginia Allen
     Donald Strickland
     Brooke Jones
     Nina Salazar
     Luciano Pietrobuoni
     Barbara Spina
     Samia Tawk
     Steve Yonts
     Malcolm Chisholm
     Evelyn Hawkes
     Jordan D'Alessio

STAFF STATUS I [ 9 ]  

     Ernie Greene
     Ryan Kugler
     Sam Norryd
     Alex Ulbricht
     Luis Romero
     Don F. Jarvis
     Andrew Yakushin
     Tania Rodukova
     Nina Salazar

STAFF STATUS II [ 12 ]  

     Ken Rabey
     Susan Tinkelenberg
     Lori Bernot
     Suzanne Kouhana
     Diana Jung Zottola
     Charles F. Crizer, Jr.
     Sam Norryd
     Don Zarvis
     Atlanta Irons
     Robin A. Hawkes
     Ernie Greene
     Pilar Gonzalez

EXEC STATUS I [ 3 ]  

     Suzanne Kouhana
     Jim Kettner
     Atlanta Irons

VOLUME 0 [ 12 ]  

     Agneta Stahl
     Bill Shannon
     Molly Erwin
     Bart Rippl
     Debra Fuller
     Vilma Milano
     Ken Klaebe
     Don Jarvis
     Eunice Henley-Smith
     Robert W. Castagna
     Rachael Clarke
     Rose Gomes

VOLUME 2 [ 2 ]  

     Lynn Irons
     Judy Irons

VOLUME 3 [ 5 ]  

     Ben Kugler
     Lynn Irons
     Judy Irons
     Bill Shannon
     Sandy Mesmer

FLAG EXECUTIVE BRIEFING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Danny Chadwell

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Robyn Forrest
     Baby Campos
     Erwin Croughs

EXECUTIVE DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Pal Boyers

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST [ 1 ]  

     Domenico Bosoni

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Gwen McCoy
     Chuck DeVoe
     George Pilat
     Suzanna Pilat

ALLERGY/ASTHMA RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Carol Morse

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL DEBUG COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Bernhard Schwede
     Jacinthe Daigle

PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mark Hanses

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Peter Dunn

CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Christina Winkelstrater

PSYCH REPAIR AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jone Van Hoecke

THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tina Fugen

PDH DETECTION AND HANDLING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jone Van Hoecke

EST REPAIR DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Carol Morse



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: