The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 71 [circa April 1990 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 71


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 71 [ circa April 1990 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
2113 completions
1347 individuals
98 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 71 [ circa April 1990 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 9 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Lesa Hetzel
     William Winokur
     Nathalie Mage
     Mason I. Smith
     Anneke Beukers
     Markku Tikka
     Doug Waite
     Izzat Houssami
     Mahassen Maatouk

OBJECTIVES [ 24 ]  

     Chiara Zenesi
     Teri L. Milch
     Kevin J. Meyer
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Amparo Moreno
     Anatola Hardy
     Karen Best
     Anneke Beukers
     Markk Lahti
     Vasco Boccafolio
     Markku Tikka
     Ernesto Espinosa
     Jean Phillppe Labreze
     Fernando Quiles
     Fatima M'Seddi
     Monika Hartmann
     Ginger Maricel
     Luciana Breda
     Marcello Vassalo
     Ormella Bachi
     Jean Luc Tuo
     Allda Knewitz
     Frances Salazar
     Margarita Bernot

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 47 ]  

     Wolfgang Wedenig
     Kirsi Pakarinen
     Peter C. Decoud
     Pio De Zordo
     David Rubel
     Teri Milch
     Kevin J. Meyer
     Alan D. Hahn
     Jussi Pitkanen
     Urs Roth
     Gabriele Peroni
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Remy Bernot
     Michel Bernard
     Jane Lan
     Doug Casey
     Jacques Meschi
     Jeff Milano
     Vicki Benjamin
     Bob Cefail
     Kobi Moses
     Mirellie Gaille
     Luigi Frigerio
     Markku Lahti
     Giancarlo Abiuso
     Lee M. Hopp
     Susanne Berenguer
     Paul Harbosky
     Pina Orsini
     Richard Renaudin
     Ernesto Espinosa
     Monika Hartmann
     Fatima M'Seddi
     Fernand Pelayo
     Thomas Gagnon
     Fernando Quiles
     William Maholic
     Abe Wong
     Stephen Ramm
     Shelli Bilheimer
     Louis Tourangeau
     Klemens Schiess
     Hanna Shiess
     Frances Salazar
     Xavier Bubendorf
     Guillermo Campos
     Peter Lutz

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 14 ]  

     Timo Hakkrainen
     Georgette Braadt
     Teri Milch
     Antonio Nunez
     Gen Lanza
     Irmgard Fugen
     Anneke Beukers
     Oskar B. Friedmann
     Susanne Berenguer
     Rita Railo
     Donald Showalter
     Stephen Ramm
     Ernesto Espinosa
     Anneli Vesterinen

GRADE 0 [ 12 ]  

     Gail Bond
     Georgette Braadt
     Charles Kern
     Margarita Franco
     Brian Walsh
     Robert M. Mele
     Antonio Nunez
     Larry Dyck
     Gen Lanza
     Anneke Beukers
     Eric Bourgeois
     Rita Railo

GRADE I [ 9 ]  

     Georgette Braadt
     Hans Preuss
     Gail Bond
     Judith Ordaz
     Brian Walsh
     Anneke Beukers
     Deolinda Overfelt
     Gen Lanza
     Didier Gaultier

GRADE II [ 11 ]  

     Sherwood Tucker
     Alberto Abate
     Hans Preuuss
     Mick Champness
     Gail Bond
     Angelika Weidemann
     Martin Ellenberg
     Mary M. Losty
     Jelena Mrkos
     Anneke Beukers
     Edda G. Wilkinson

GRADE III [ 12 ]  

     Joanne Nowak
     Alberto Abate
     Donald Knapmeyer
     Ray Butera
     Hans Preuss
     Sherwood Tucker
     Heikki Hanhimaki
     Martin Ellenberg
     Jelena Mrkos
     Uwe Reeh
     Debbie Benk
     Anneke Beukers

GRADE IV [ 13 ]  

     John Grout
     Ray Buterla
     Dan W. Charpenter
     Mark Spina
     Alberto Abate
     Liliane Nasi
     Debra Young
     Martin Ellenberg
     James D'Arezzo
     Anneke Beukers
     Debby Benk
     Sherwood Tucker
     Jelena Mrkos

GRADE V [ 1 ]  

     Joe Hrovat

GRADE VA [ 1 ]  

     Joe Hrovat

STATE OF CLEAR [ 85 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Joyce M. Johnson
     Gene Krackehl
     Jeb Wright
     Babbara Merrell
     Richard M. Nowak
     Helen Downs
     Abbey S. O'Mealy
     Dan Boeh
     Robin Hall
     Jonathan Cole
     Ginger Neuwirth
     Jamie V. Senz
     Maria Campagna
     Kathy Lund
     Alan Farr
     Gisela Jaillot
     Jay Spina
     Wendy Greene
     Nancy Gelband
     Jon Wheatcroft Page
     Julie Kirshner
     Allen Scotti
     Jill Kirsh
     Jacques Meschi
     Therese Forge
     Sheila Yonemoto
     John Arvanitakis
     Gabriele Peroni
     Dale Cooper
     Irmgard Haug
     Gaby Bilodeau
     Dalit Kugel
     Pierre Vican
     Carol Estrada
     Herbert Pesch
     Stephana M. Oetinger
     Carol Kedves
     Steve Carlson
     Maricela Bever
     David Alan Mowles
     Walter Kruse
     Janice I. Johnson
     Remy Bernot
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Oleg Matiash
     Katerina Karadima
     J. Kobi Moses
     Marelke Springer
     Jim Lee
     Giovanni Bandierini
     Valerie Lynne Hunter
     Gary Hiekonimus
     Tony Prostamo
     Anatola Hardy
     Linda DuPont
     Gigi Frigerio
     Patrizia Turiatti
     Ruth S. Siauciunas
     Victor Venturena
     Lorenzo Cunegatti
     Anni Wibroe
     Lois Fudens
     Lisa Mefferd
     Josiane Lamy-Mascarou
     Kym Eicher
     Kannon Harris
     Markku Lahti
     Sandra Day
     Stephane Bellenger
     Pina Orsini
     John S. Salmon
     Michael Johansen
     Antonio Mazzoleni
     Thomas Pettersson
     Andrea Ibanez
     Deolinda Overfelt
     Giancarlo Abuiso
     Muriel Ollivier
     Margarita Pedros
     Abby Lazarnick
     Carol Ohrbach
     Olli Alanen
     Lea M. Hopp
     Fernando Quiles
     Jurgen Schmidt

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 84 ]  

     Vincent A. Chiara
     Gene Krackehl
     Joyce M. Johnson
     Lorenzo Cattori
     Jeb Wright
     Barbara Merrell
     D. James Aungst
     Richard M. Nowak
     Helen Downs
     Kia McCullen
     Abbey S. O'Mealy
     Dan Boeh
     Jonathan Cole
     Ginger Neuwirth
     Jamie Sene
     Kathy Lund
     Alan Farr
     Jaques Meschi
     Jay Spina
     Therese Forget
     Luigi Carrara
     Gisela Jallot
     Sheila Yonemoto
     Gabriele Peroni
     John Arvanitakis
     Dale Cooper
     Gaby Bilodeau
     Irmgard Haug
     Dalit Kugel
     Carol Estrada
     Pierre Vican
     Stephanie M. Oetinger
     Carol Kedves
     Joyce B. Spyrka
     Steve Carlson
     Maricela Beuer
     Walter Kruse
     Jan Johnson
     David Mowles
     Remy Bemot
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Jason P. Ellenburg
     Oleg Matiash
     Katerina Karadima
     Kobi Moses
     John R. Ashton
     Mareike Springer
     Jim Lee
     Phyllis Mack
     Giovanni Bandierini
     Gary Hieronimus
     Tony Prostamo
     Linda DuPont
     Gigi Frigerio
     Patrizia Turatti
     Anatola Hardy
     Ruth J. Siauciunas
     Victor Venturena
     Lorenzo Cunegatti
     Anni Wibroe
     Lois Fudens
     Josiane Lamy
     Cuca Gonzalez
     Kym Eicher
     Rainer Gritsch
     Markku Lahti
     Stephane Bellenger
     Pina Orsini
     John S. Salmon
     Michael Johansen
     Antonio Mazzolini
     Thomas Pettersson
     Andrea Ibanez
     Deolinda Overfelt
     Bill Rounds
     Giancarlo Abiuso
     Muriel 0llivier
     Margarita Pedros
     Abby Lazarnick
     Carol Ohrbach
     Olli Alanen
     Lee Hopp
     Fernando Quiles
     Jurgen Schmidt

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART ONE [ 31 ]  

     Beth Briar
     Joyce Anderson
     George McMickle
     Kent Daum
     Cecilia Natale
     Armando Paza
     Daniel Schoni
     Paolo Zenesi
     Bouchaib Nesmi
     Claudio Frassinetti
     Jane Lan
     Allyne R. Rosenthal
     Riccardo Romanini
     Jeanne Matheny
     Richard Tinkelenberg
     Warren Meyer
     Linda Tucker
     Sidney Weaver
     Wolfgang Wedenig
     Atenas Garza
     Michel Riboulet
     Jason Peter Ellenburg
     Jan Savole
     Madel Carmen Kunhardt
     Jutta Robert
     Giovanna Zurloni
     Michael Drazkowski
     Geoge Springer
     Alex Newman
     Steve Harvey
     Glenn Zimmer

OT PREPARATIONS [ 52 ]  

     Jane Lan
     Klaudia Bulawa
     Guy Bergeaud
     Lisa Sorensen
     Giovanna Zurloni
     Wolfgang Wedenig
     Errico Freiria
     Paolo Zenesi
     Jackie Hughes
     Bud Reichel
     Randy Schaetzke
     Colleen Siedow
     Allyne R. Rosenthal
     Michael Pinkus
     Riccardo Romanini
     Claudio Frassinetti
     Reto Buchel
     Cecilia Natale
     Vicki Pinkus
     Betina Pope
     Jamie V. Sene
     Elizabeth Covault
     Richard Tinkelenberg
     Bouchalb Nesmi
     Warren Meyer
     Atenas Garza
     Fred Hummel
     Jason Peter Ellenburg
     Kevin Tighe
     Bill Baeza
     Steve Lund
     David Minkoff
     Luciano Pietrobuoni
     Remy Bernot
     Mercedes Garcia
     Louise Rose
     Pauline Schulz
     Diane Lane
     Carmen Kunhard
     Steve Byrum
     Lotta Bjorklund
     Sergio Vavalle
     Biii Pollack
     Tomas Bjorklund
     Rick Petersen
     Cuca Gonzalez
     Vikki Mernone
     Uwe Rade
     Victoria Porras
     Alberto Santinatuz
     Maurizio Maggione
     Jeffrey A. Medeiros

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART TWO [ 38 ]  

     John T. Waldron
     Sandy Adair
     Claude Tizioli
     Kathleen W. Jackson
     Guy Bergeaud
     Lisa Sorensen
     Klaudia Bulawa
     Colleen Sledow
     Reto Buchel
     George McMickle
     Daniel Schoni
     Joyce Anderson
     Cecilia Natale
     Allyne R. Rosenthal
     Claudio Frassinetti
     Riccardo Romanini
     Paolo Zenesi
     Susan M. Harris
     Jeanne Matheny
     Warren Meyer
     Beth Brier
     Wolfgang Wedenig
     Richard Tinklenberg
     Jane Lan
     Sue Minkoff
     Fred Hammel
     Atenas Garza
     Bill Baeza
     David Minkoff
     Jason Peter Ellenburg
     Monique Guilly
     Mercedes Garcia
     Steve Byrum
     Carmen Kunhardt
     Giovanna Zurloni
     George Springer
     Sergio Vavalle
     Uwe Rade

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 36 ]  

     Kenneth Cigainero
     Joan M. Walker
     John T. Waldron,  Jr.
     Sandy Adair
     Catalina Saldarriaga
     Lisa Sorensen
     Kicki Jonsson
     Klaudia Bulawa
     Patty Peniadz
     Claude Tizioli
     Guy Bergeaud
     Rachel Lemus
     George R. McMickle
     John Rusnak
     Claudio Frassinetti
     Riccardo Romanini
     Paolo Zenesi
     Mavis Imray
     Colleen Godfrey
     Daniel Schoni
     Vikki Walker
     Jeanne Matheny
     Joyce Anderson
     Warren Meyer
     Richard Tinkelenberg
     Jane Lan
     Beth Brier
     Bill Crinklaw
     Atenas Garza
     David Minkoff
     Jason Peter Ellenburg
     Bill Baeza
     Vicki Southard
     Steve Byrum
     George Springer
     M. Garcia

NEW OT I [ 45 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Marina Puggelli
     Barry Fleischl
     Edith Hilfiker
     Renald Racine
     Luigi Mandelli
     Paul Ettlin
     Kay Barre
     Toni Zepernick
     Kenneth Cigainero
     Gerhard Waterkamp
     Mario Bottacco
     Jo-Anne Bean
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Klaudia Bulawa
     Patty Pieniadz
     Sandy Adair
     Joan Walker
     Lisa Sorensen
     Rachel Lemus
     Alan Farr
     Claude Tizioli
     Guy Bergeaud
     Reto Buchel
     John T. Waldron,  Jr.
     Kicki Jonsson
     Geroge McMickle
     Riccardo Romanini
     Paolo Zenesi
     Claudio Frassinetti
     Jim R. Meskimen
     Cecilia Natale
     Jeanne Matheny
     Jane Lan
     Wolfgang Wedenig
     Rosa Maria Vazquez
     John Rusnak
     Atenas Garza
     Warren Meyer
     David Minkoff
     Beth Brier
     Vicki Southamp
     Roberto Stanzani
     Bill Baeza
     Jason Peter Ellenburg
     Susan M. Harris

OT II [ 50 ]  

     Francoise Conod
     Maggie Goodyear
     Enrico Brunelli
     Dianne Miller
     Mary J. Duda
     Rachel Lemus
     Barry Fleischl
     Edith Hilfiker
     Claudia Frobenius
     Renald Racine
     Paul Ettlin
     Alessandro Baggio
     Marina Peggelli
     Luigi Mandelli
     Nancy Dunham
     Jo-Anne Bean
     Colleen Siedow
     Mario Bottacco
     Gerhard Waterkamp
     Toni Zepernick
     Kenneth Cigainero
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Franca Cerveni
     Klaudia Bulawa
     Patty Pieniadz
     Lisa Sorensen
     Guy Bergeaud
     Sandy Adair
     Claude Tizioli
     Rachel Lemus
     Reto Buchel
     David Cottle
     Allyne R. Rosenthal
     Jim R. Meskimen
     Kaye Barre
     George McMickle
     Paolo Zenesi
     Riccardo Romanini
     Claudio Frassinetti
     Kicki Jonsson
     Jeanne Matheny
     John T. Waldron
     Cecilia Natalie
     Jane Lan
     Wolfgang Wedenig
     Warren Meyer
     Colleen Godfrey
     John Rusnak
     Atenas Garza
     David Minkoff

OT III [ 42 ]  

     Robert E. Nash
     Jere Jarrett
     H. James Norman
     Lolita Echavarria
     Pina Ronconi
     L. Simone Bongiovanni
     Sabine Gerstacker
     Norbert Zundorf
     Jerry Dyas
     Marco Mandelli
     Francoise T. Conod
     Mary J. Duda
     Barry Fleischl
     Mike Kaplan
     Linda Stein
     Paul Ettlin
     Maggie Goodyear
     Cecilia Arzuffi
     Dianne Miller
     Edith Hilfker
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Toni Zepernick
     Kenneth Cigainero
     Gerhard Waterkamp
     Jo-Anne Bean
     Mario Bottacco
     Klaudia Bulawa
     Renald Racine
     Patty Pieniadz
     Lisa Sorensen
     Franca Cervani
     Guy Bergeaud
     Marina Puggelli
     Reto Buchel
     Rachel Lemus
     Alessandro Baggio
     Paolo Zanesi
     Claudio Frassinetti
     Jim Meskimen
     Claude Tizioli
     Nancy Dunham
     Wolfgang Wedenig

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 50 ]  

     Marty Prince
     Jere Jarrett
     Katrina Benneck
     Remy Mahieu
     H. James Normon
     Sabine Gerstacker
     Lucio La Chimia
     Norbert Zundorf
     Pina Ronconi
     Lolita Echavarria
     Ken Roush
     L. Simone Bongiovanni
     Alan Morissett
     Mary J. Duda
     Nadyne Nickels
     Jerry Dyas
     Elisabeth Stevens
     Maggie Goodyear
     Barry Fleischl
     Sigrid Knebel
     Paul Ettlin
     Cecilia Arzuffi
     G. Helnwein
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Toni Zepernick
     Mario Bottacco
     Philippe Sarda
     Jean-Martin Barbut
     Gerhard Waterkamp
     Dianne Miller
     Linda Stein
     Jo-Anne Bean
     Renald Racine
     Franca Cerveni
     Edith Hilfiker
     Ray Bender
     Anita Newman
     Chris Christophersen
     Valter Brignoli
     Kim Nielsen
     Rachel Lemes
     Reto Buchel
     Dawn Gordon
     Marina Pugelli
     Alessandro Baggio
     David Haff
     Paolo Zenesi
     James L. Reeves II
     Pilar Sanchez
     Riccardo Romanini

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 47 ]  

     Albina Gafton
     Thomas Frei
     Claire-Lise Boujon
     Monika Bernath
     Irene Barre
     Sigrid Druminski
     Irma Giger
     Christopher Sperling
     Nancy G. Anderson
     Coleen Neary
     Bruna Nucci
     Priska Kessely
     Leone Wolfsen
     Carlo di Francesco
     Elena Philips
     Gary Beeny
     Marco Abbiati
     Ron Anderson
     Kurt Hilfiker
     Katrina Benneck
     Anna Bottacco
     Pina Ronconi
     Sheila Atkinson-Baker
     Lucienne Lane
     Robert E. Nash
     Tim Richardson
     Cindy McKee
     Caroline Groff
     Jere Jarrett
     Lolita Echavarria
     Lucio La Chimia
     Tamra Meskimen
     Michele Sledge
     Maggie Goodyear
     John Fudens
     James Hochschwender
     Norbert Zundorf
     Jim Murk
     Paul Ettlin
     Renald Racine
     Toni Zepernick
     Lisa Sorensen
     Danny Klein
     Ray Bender
     Jerry Dyas
     Allyne R. Rosenthal
     Lee Meekcoms

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 96 ]  

     Robin Beaman
     Dick Zimmerman
     Mike Strickland
     Marianne Massannedi
     Barry Adler
     George Malnati
     Jane Janney
     Keith W. Miller
     Ike Kezsbom
     Mike T. Holzworth
     Linda H. Doering
     Susi Wirth
     Jane Warner
     Howard Gross
     Jon Fyffe
     Virginia McClaughry
     Chris Rigney
     Geri Volkart
     Patrick Jacopin
     Barry Shereshevsky
     Richard Levine
     Pam Falk
     Peter Thalmann
     Gerard Chiquet
     Alfred Waldner
     Pete Summers
     Hyam Shaull
     Joan Hurt
     Otis Ballard
     Hans Asam
     Joanne Voitenko
     Roberto Patola
     Derek Geer
     G. Helnwein
     Bill Henley
     Devon Baker
     Vivian Godfrey
     Rene Rochat
     Manfred Druminski
     Andre Born
     Jurgen Epple
     Patty Zimmerman
     Cindy Dangberg
     Louise Alarie
     Renate Webb
     Pam Krauskopf
     Glen Byrnes
     Roger Noll
     Evert Doeve
     Phil De Jong
     Alberto Goffy
     Carol Moore
     Elena Larrabure
     Stevie Moore
     Doug Pearse
     Philip De Bruyan
     Ann Carter
     Jennifer Jensen-Rapp
     Suzanne Van Der Mervie
     Norma LeBaron
     Eugenio Castillo
     Lisa Stuart
     Ekkehard Bertsch
     Maria Bertsch
     Jeanne O'Grady
     W. Paul Bove
     Jane van Pelt
     Bernhard Gut
     Tim Ludwig
     Leigh Orrill
     Debbie Ward
     David Regan
     Robert Eakin
     Alberto Ferrero
     Jody Darling
     Brodie D. Noeske
     Wayne Schwalbe
     Felix Altorfer
     David Brunoehler
     Jane Burgett
     Sharyn Dobin
     Klaus Ballin
     Donna Stewart
     Jerry Ellenburg
     Chrissi Sturges
     L. D. Sledge
     Gennaro Marino
     Milton James
     Stefan Burkart
     Lois Orlando
     Judy Huelsman
     Chantal Gauthier
     Blake Hollonds
     Carlos Di Francesco
     Betty Ingram
     Irma Giger

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 101 ]  

     Claudine Koch Joss
     Ron Moss
     Uwe Erik Duden
     Edouard Wessely
     Karin Chapman
     Simon Lane
     Gisella Minacci Mage
     Sheryle Cassano
     Jeffrey Feldman
     Liane Gottwald
     Patrick Maroshek
     Virginia Sloane
     Kurt Stahl
     Susie Mattison
     Connie von Adelung
     Peter Przybylia
     Eduardo Guillen
     Wolfgang Keller
     David Sloane
     David Gibbons
     Harrie van der Heijden
     Bill Green
     Giorgio Mattioli
     Regula Weber
     Phil Colson
     Eileen Drobbin
     Jeff Pomerantz
     Bruce David Taylor
     David Luscombe
     Oreste Zinaghi
     Albie Berk
     Raul Dingler
     Matt Uitz
     Nick Wynne
     Giorgio Carroli
     Jenny Wakley
     Giogio Gobbi
     Rosemary Widmer
     Chiara Staples
     Russell Posyton
     Paula Paiewonsky
     Gerri Fischman
     Jorj Baker
     Linda K. Hodges Leach
     Richard Royce
     Myron L. Robinson
     Bruce Posner
     J. David Wilson
     Agathe Schroter
     Dianne Lynn Fisher
     Chick Corea
     Georgina Kleinman
     Dan Trombley
     Vincent Gulasa
     Jim Mangiamele
     Antonello Moi
     Thomas Elmiger
     Katherine Jaconello
     Mike Leach
     Mario Herold
     Ed Bryan
     Robbie Robinson
     Genevieve Perrin
     Rosalyn Carlton
     Rob Bosan
     Lorrie B. Morris
     Dan Byl
     Carl Sandin
     Nadine De Normanville
     Sigfried Klontke
     Louisa Gissi
     Anne Gordin
     Angela Moret
     Gerardo Garza
     Kurt Listug
     Sabine Rohrig
     Marshall Goldblatt
     Carol Kingsley
     Tracy Spurlock
     Vanessa Bellmaine
     Vittorio Montini
     Angel Chacon
     Gitta Schalthoff
     Eugenia de Nieto
     Scott Kimball
     Bianca Sacchi
     Susan Carmel
     Marlon Whiteside
     Cory Isaacson
     A. Mark McQuade
     Char Byrnes
     Jacques Rochel
     Gaetano Antonio Cammarata
     James Quint Fisher
     Vincenzo Servodio
     Rosaria Ferrario
     Harout Assadourian
     Lloyd Guderjohn
     Larry Ziebart
     Russ Seibert
     Nicola Rinaldi

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 47 ]  

     Phil Bergman
     Sheila Yonemoto
     Peggy J. Hall
     Larry A. Keyes
     Craig Sharp
     Fran Jackson
     Tamar Baum
     Fran Jackson
     Esther Loria
     David Kutner
     Stan Schnier
     Kurt Charles
     Costantino Carrus
     Steven Lund
     Wolfgang Zabel
     Rick Petersen
     Jeane Charles
     Steven Talevi
     Stefonia Abiata
     Erik Vos
     Pat Flood
     Charles S. Sauciunas
     Deborah Sobocinski
     Mike Hambly
     Erwin Thies
     Jay Spina
     Vi Long
     Carol Estrada
     Paul Ettlin
     Toni Zepernick
     David Minkoff
     Cheryl Schwalbe
     Philippe Sarda
     Soren Andersen
     Michael Krogman
     Jo Ann Carrier
     Bob Yandow
     Jocelyn Bennett-Brooks
     Albert Ehrler
     Kathy Lund
     Rick Forman
     Jay Johnson
     Erika Jackson
     Sally Jenson
     Evelyn Schultz
     Glenn Jon Zimmer
     Michael Passlack

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 109 ]  

     Pat Flood
     Bob Hay
     David Brier
     Costantino Carrus
     Richard M. Nowak
     Heinz Maier
     William McClellan
     Jane Lan
     Dwight Mikkelsen
     Renzo Cattori
     Susan Teague
     Max Haiderer
     Linda Rosen
     Michael R. Clark
     Dean Blehert
     Tim Ludwig
     Suzanna Sudalnik
     Paul Braadt
     Susan Watson
     Ron Rakow
     Berthold Eckes
     Maurice Bachi
     Jonathan Cole
     Enrique Hernandez
     Dave Cutts
     Jeff Evens
     Albert Ehrler
     Jeff R. Demercy
     Jay Spina
     Helga Walker
     Clifton Baldwin
     Mary Spencer
     Mauri Dewey
     Chr Ehmsen
     Carol Beeny
     Tina Kott
     Randy Zylker
     Erwin Gemmer
     Jim Spina
     David W. Smith
     Cheryl Schwalbe
     Jean-Martin Barbut
     Hector Berumen
     Tamara Meskimen
     Helen Downs
     Carol Estrada
     John Arvanitakis
     Juan Castillas
     Aurel Thies
     Frances Rich
     Werner Braunmoller
     Lynn Irons
     Patricia Harris
     Eve Hanson
     Jan Johnson
     Don Charpentier
     Jerry Krell
     David T. Howson
     Michael C. Biamonte
     Chris Kasle
     Margie Zacks
     Christian Nitart
     Spren S. Andersen
     Vreni Schonenberger
     Ross Rohrer
     Wendy Dovenmuehle
     Hans Peter Ficher
     Keith Code
     Mary Rezzonica
     Soren Andersen
     Roger Carlsten
     Judi Molino
     Lloyd B. Austin
     Mireille Gaille
     Michel Bernard
     Linda Nelson
     Mark Kloss
     Michael Blaauw
     Eve Willner
     Gene Krackehl
     Pete Pagano
     Arlene Boeger
     Midge Zylker
     Diane McCalley
     Shirley Joyal
     Donna La Rock
     Edith Schranz
     Tom Wright
     Bernard Bringel
     Peter Mousiol
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Tom Steiner
     Dieter Schmitt
     Aurora Androtti
     Roberto Tarabini
     Jan Simmons
     Kelley Jaroff
     Christine Rey
     James D'Arezzo
     Helga Zaun
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Patrice Wellhoff
     Deolinda Overfelt
     James Fiducia
     Enrique Jaimes
     Margarita Pedros
     Abe Wong
     Gary Hieronimus
     Jane Hadley

L 11 RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 112 ]  

     Robert Marx
     Mark R. Heppenstahl
     Kurt Charles
     Gary Farr
     Hans Kleber
     Pat Flood
     Jay Johnson
     Rob Eifler
     Robert M. Nowak
     Constantino Carrus
     Bob Hay
     Erik Vos
     Ivy Kimmick
     Heirz Maier
     Jane Lan
     Renzo Cattori
     Dwight Mikkelsen
     Susan Teague
     Dean Blehert
     Suzanna Sudalnik
     Ron Rakow
     Berthold Eckes
     Maurice Bachi
     Max Haiderer
     Jonathan Cole
     Enrique Hernandez
     Susan Watson
     Dave Cutts
     Albert Ehrler
     Jeff Evans
     Jay Spina
     Mauri Dewey
     Clifton Baldwin
     Christian Ehmsen
     Linda Rosen
     Mary Spencer
     Tina Kott
     Randy Zylker
     Jim Spina
     David W. Smith
     Carol Beeney
     Helga Walker
     Carol Estrada
     Cheryl Schwalbe
     Frances Rich
     Aurel Thies
     Rita Stockhausen-Fischer
     Helen Downs
     Tamra Meskimen
     Werner Braunmuller
     Hector Carlos Berumen
     Jean-Martin Barbut
     Juan Caillas
     Patricia Harris
     John Arvanitakis
     Eve Hanson
     Jerry Krell
     Dan W. Charpentier
     Christine Kasle
     David T. Howson
     Margie Zacks
     Ureni Schonenberger
     Michael Biamonte
     Hans-Peter Fischer
     Mary Rezzonico
     Paul Braadt
     Judi Molino
     Keith Code
     Lloyd Austin
     Carol Moore
     Lynn Irons
     Linda Neilson
     Michael Blaauw
     Ross Rohrer
     Pete Pagano
     Mark Kloss
     Gene Krackehl
     Jeff Demercy
     Arlene Boeger
     Midge Zylker
     Wendy Dovenmehle
     Eve Willner
     Donna La Rock
     Shirley Joyal
     Diane C. McCalley
     Lisa Mefferd
     Edith Schranz
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Anni Wibroe
     Dieter Schmitt
     Bernard Bringel
     Tom Steiner
     Peter Mousioe
     Roberto Tarabini
     Aurora Andreotti
     Janet Simmons
     Roger Jaillot
     Christina Rey
     Kelley Jaroff
     Erwin Gemmer
     Helga Zaun
     Patrice Wellhoff
     James Fiducia
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Deolinda Overfelt
     Erique Jaimes
     Jan Johnson
     James D'Arezzo
     Margarita Pedros
     Gary Hieronimus
     Luisella Pugliatti
     Abe Wong

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 85 ]  

     Gary Billingsley
     Jeane Charles
     Wai Min Jew
     Mike Hamby
     Robert McCarthy
     Cesar Polo
     Mary Jo Hyland
     David Lock
     Sheila Yonemoto
     Bob Yandow
     Charles S. Siaociunas
     Albert Lasala
     Larry A. Keyes
     Mitch Talevi
     Richard Nowak
     Hans Kleber
     Suzanna Sudalnik
     Vikki L. Mernone
     Loretta Miscavige
     Ron Rakow
     Richard Gelband
     Heinz Maier
     Jay Spina
     Mark R. Hall
     Patrick Flood
     Joe Hrovat
     Rick Petersen
     Jori Murk
     Richard Kunzli
     Anthea Jones
     Mami Dewey
     Benjamin K. Rowand
     David Minkoff
     Albert Lasala
     C. Gregory Gummersall
     Christian Ehmsen
     Aurel Thies
     Frances Rich
     Werner Braunmuller
     Susan Watson
     Jean Marie Bussonnais
     Kurt Charles
     James Codding
     Jo Ann Carrier
     Patricia Harris
     Helen Downs
     Hector Beruman
     William Crawford
     Carol Beeney
     Jean Jacques Mazier
     Kathy Lund
     John Arvanitakis
     Henry Steimen
     Jerry Krell
     Hans-Peter Fischer
     Paul Ettlin
     Lloyd Austin
     Zamira Gebhardt-Seele
     Robert Marx
     Erik Vos
     Christiane LaSala
     Keith Code
     Kim Moore
     Philippe Sarda
     Cheryl Schwalbe
     Soren Andersen
     Terri Marx
     Wendy Dovenmuehle
     Margie Zacks
     Midge Zykler
     Mary Rezzonico
     Albert Ehrler
     Michele Takacs
     Craig Jensen
     Dan Alston
     Dieter Schmitt
     Pierre Court
     Janet Simmons
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Brigitte Pfosi
     Bill Shannon
     Aurora Andreotti
     Margarita Pedros
     Jeanette Schurtenberger
     Deolinda Overfelt

NOTS DRUG RUNDOWN [ 24 ]  

     Susan Mansean
     Doris Klott
     Maryann O'Donnell
     Glen Byrnes
     Patty Falcaro
     Paul Bove
     Thomas Cavalier
     Stefan Burkhart
     Vikki Walker
     Jochen Laschinsky
     Bill Friday
     Barbara Wilson
     Janine Clarke
     Mark Walsh
     Carolyn Groff
     Ivan Griffiths
     Denise Liccardi
     Pomm Olsen
     John H. Fudens
     Marliee King
     Jeff O'Mealy
     Cary Kilner
     John Davis
     Fabian Biagio

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 48 ]  

     Cristina Brunelli
     Jay Mann
     Lisa Sorensen
     Kristin Nordmark
     Wolfgang Wedenig
     Dino Maione
     Arne K. Prip
     Crystal V. Kaye-Kerr
     Luciana Breda
     Paolo Canzani
     Jay Dockendorff
     Michael Drazkowski
     Robert Sands
     Atenas Garza
     Jim Valko
     Doug Waite
     Atenas Garza
     Ernesto Espinosa
     Agnes Gut
     Claudio Mantovani
     Manuel Ordaz
     Dean Litchfield
     Tina Turbin
     Gabrielle Masserini
     Peter Masterson
     Salvatore Lombardo
     Juhani Pitkanen
     Linda C. Gemmer
     Kannon Harris
     Al Germolus
     Joha Saastamoinen
     Seija Hukka
     Vasco Boccafoli
     Gabriella Baroni
     Tomas Bjorklund
     Lino Pineda
     Homero Berlanga
     Diane Lane
     Ofelia Aguilar
     Steve Ramm
     Ashlee Fuller
     Helen Burkart
     Barbara Hughes
     Creed J. Pearson
     Steve Carlson
     Amy Walker
     Lori Bernot
     Martha Hernandez

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 54 ]  

     Max Haiderer
     Henry T. Jaggers
     Donna Van Zant
     Kurt B. Hornnes
     Mareo Abbihti
     Maryann O'Donnell
     Leigh Orrill
     Claudio Frassinetti
     Susan Lefkowitz
     Rick Melrose
     Christine A. Meyer
     Geoffrey Pick
     Fran Clark
     Susi Mattison
     Berthold Eckes
     Raul Dingler
     Jean Martin Barbut
     Alberto Ferrerdo
     Bob Westerman
     Lolita Echavarria
     Lucio La Chimia
     Bodil Tucker
     Brent Luckman
     Brian Roys
     Robbie Robinson
     Jeannette K. Yates-Buckles
     Larry Dyck
     Angela Moret
     Jane Lan
     Simon Neil
     Peter Zimmatore
     Hildegard J. Jessup
     Jonas Svensson
     Laura Ward
     Andrew Weis
     Bruce Posner
     Manna Perpelett
     Ron Litchfield
     Romana Alemanno
     Giovanna Brenicci
     George Ward
     Dan MacKenzie
     Vincenzo Servodito
     George T. Ward,  Jr.
     Sandy Zuan-Breitling
     Steve Collbran
     John H. Fudens
     Patrizia Turatti
     Jocelyne Dupuis
     John Learned
     Regula Weber
     Luigi Rotta
     Angie Morrison
     Kora Ritchie

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Vickie Kirkland
     Phyllis L. Underwood

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE [ 1 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE - learn more ) 

     Sue Ivens

BASIC GRAMMAR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Helga Walker
     Garnet Palmer
     Vilma Milano
     Elizabeth Covault

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 8 ]  

     Maria Gabriela Romero
     John Gatliff
     Valerie Taillard
     Noemi Gomez
     Cesar Gutierrez Alfaro
     Fernando Aguilar
     Griselde Gracida
     Rosa Maria La Canna

THE STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 44 ]  

     Roland LaPouge
     Michael Drazkowski
     Gaby Marty
     Claudio Coppoli
     Helga Walker
     Melanie Pullen
     Steve Simeone
     Alfonso Rada
     Pierre Vican
     Jean Luc Tuo
     Salvatore Nieddu
     Sabine Gerer
     Silvio C.D. Bereta
     Marianglea Pellissier
     Marie Guenat
     Luis Romero
     Steve Carlson
     Ben Keller
     Isaac Lan M.
     Steven Lund
     Luz Aimee Rincon Gallardo
     Homero Belanga Sr.
     Vicki Pinkus
     Michael Pinkus
     Kevin Knorr
     Homero Berlanga,  Jr.
     Vikki L. Mernone
     Mariello Nassallo
     Valerie Talliard
     Nick Christiansen
     Naomi Gomez
     Rick Petersen
     John Foster
     Dee Barron
     Paul Harbosky
     Cesar Martin
     Dieter Egerer
     Richard Bernot
     Cesar Gutierrez A.
     Helen Dunn Weidoff
     Luigi Frigerio
     Giancarlo Abiuso
     Wayne Covault
     Kim Bauman

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Giovanna Zurloni
     Michael Drazkowski
     Steven Lund
     Vikki L. Mernonez
     Liz Jettmar
     Rick Petersen
     Diana Radstrom
     Kathy Lund
     Luciano Pietrobuoni
     Steven W. Ramm
     Martha Romero
     Roger Reckis
     Michael R. Pinkus
     Vicki Pinkus
     Lotta Bjorklund
     Kia McCullen

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 215 ]  

     Lise Ouellette
     Philipp Sonntag
     Karen Ehmsen
     Jean Marie Bussonnais
     Margaret Ainsworth
     Jean Philippe Labreze
     T. J. Quinn
     Barbara Hills
     Heikki Hanhimaki
     Bernhard Gut
     Thomas Rode
     Birgit Sperling
     Emil Kauer
     Jerry Ellenburg
     Guy Moore
     Lisa Bragato
     Giovanni Confalone
     Andre Bronnimann
     Nathalie Francelet
     Carlos Javier Domingo
     Rosemary Langella
     John C. Rowell
     Sylvan Lionni
     Stephen Nye
     Lois Orlando
     Yarko Manzanares
     Leticia Lobato
     Lynn Maxwell
     Aldo Cirio Macias
     Josefina Contreras
     Feliz Ochoa
     Raol Acosta
     Roger Martin
     Solange Padva
     Christian Ehmsen
     Henrik Vilstrup
     Ray Bender
     Sebastian Alongi
     Eva Kallman
     Clarisse Meschoulan
     Jim A. Lund
     Pascal Patriacca
     Thomas Arnold
     Irene Elliott
     Jose Luis Mendosa
     Guillermo Franco
     Matthias Rentsch
     Clifford W. Dunbar
     Rolf Martens
     Martina Martens
     Sonia Herman
     Martha Hernandez
     David Morse
     Helen Downs
     Nadyne Nickels
     Frank Aggio
     Wm. B. Wilson
     Marianne L. Ditko
     Sioux Hart
     Andree-Anne Peloquin
     J. Ron Marquis
     Phyllis L. Underwood
     Phil Colson
     Bill Green
     John Rusnak
     Debbie Scanlon
     Agnes Gut
     Antje Victore-Glaser
     Alejandro Aristi
     Salvador Gonzalez
     Laura Rodriguez
     Mercedes Ochoa
     Ruth M. Everson
     Stephen Boyko
     Steve Landrum
     Alicia Nelson
     Ashlee Fuller
     Giovanna Zurloni
     Claudio Mantovani
     Lucio La Chimia
     Gebriella Masserini
     Michael Marks
     Michele Latour
     Anneli Vesterinen
     Tilna Dahl
     Fernando Quiles
     Paulo Cesar Reyes Hdz
     Margarita Franco
     Julieta Shonfelth
     Ramon Alvarez
     Paul Kenel
     Robert Kirsch
     Arnie K. Prip
     Dalit Kugel
     Lucia R. Daza
     Richard Kuhn
     Donald G. Bowes
     Anita Lundstedt
     Jim Lange
     Diane Lane
     Elizabeth A. Malfeld
     David H. Fennick
     Don Pfendler
     Irmgard Haug
     Monika Wieneke
     Egon Luck
     Gabi Marti
     Judy Irons
     Terri Buell
     Demetro Scott
     Kenneth S. Salazar
     Thomes Beilham
     Wilmie Gruber
     James Scardovelli
     Eduardo Garcia
     Karen Weaver
     Joop van der Linde
     Michael Bildl
     Edeltraud Brockmuller
     Luciana Breda
     Doug Sadwick
     Nancy Sadwick
     Karen DeWolf
     Rick Milner
     John Fudge
     Victoria Raschidi
     Ray Barton
     Barbel Steinriede
     John Woodruff
     Lars Wising
     Claire Woodruff
     Susan R. Mueller
     Joan Sigal
     Karen Scott
     Chris Muller
     Paul Turnbull
     Doug Waite
     Barbara M. de Cardona
     Kristin Nordmark
     Silvia C.D. Bereta
     Myron L. Robinson
     Tony Echavarria
     Susan Hamady
     Dennis Arnzen
     Eve Hanson
     Thomas Cavalier
     Mark Freedman
     Jean Marie Bromboz
     Betsy Roush
     Jean Pierre Bromboz
     Silvio Cezar Dourado Bereta
     Joe Caro
     John R. Brasel,  Jr.
     Bill Shannon
     Roberto Tarabini
     Leonard Pavin
     Porter Baker
     Jane Luscombe
     Roger C. Kaufmann
     Maria Letizia Pizzi
     Massimo Cavadenti
     Niels Kjeldsen
     Cyril Helnwein
     Jochen Knewitz
     Elsa Knewitz
     Paula Walser
     Holger Knebel
     Anita Newman
     Magda Ciscar
     Jack Farland
     James Fiducia
     Ute Ohrendorf
     Mike Smith
     Rita Zarahn
     Karen Brackett
     Jeff Griffin
     Bob Page
     Jim Werner
     Marieka Springer
     Bia Wunderer
     Heidi Klinger
     David Zuscombe
     Lloyd McPhee
     Hemda Ginzburg
     Oscar Saldarriaga
     Anita Mally
     Sue Minkoff
     Louise Smith
     Wolfgang Seip
     Chiara Zenesi
     Ruben Jaramillo
     Alan Herriman
     Homero Berlanga,  Sr.
     Eve Lobell
     Mary Hilton
     Steve Carlson
     Hans-Joachim Hein
     Valerie Taillard
     Josefina Contreras
     Mercedes McCaffrey
     Giovanna Brenicci
     Greg Frost
     Elvira Queder
     Ursi Keat
     Lisa Malm
     James Hochschwender
     Tara Kitt
     Michael Dlack
     Pam Kresse
     Abby Sayler
     Joan Mogul
     Barbara Born
     Carlos Moldes
     Florian Gillitzer
     Basile Niend Lemba

THE HUBBARD E-METER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Terry Slade
     Bill Smalley

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 23 ]  

     Michael Bildl
     John C. Rowell
     Doug Walte
     Agnes Gut
     Camilo Child S.
     Gabriella Masserini
     Gabriella Anna Baroni
     Ashlee Fuller
     Tina Dahl
     Juha Saastamoinen
     Seija Hukka
     Homero Berlanga
     Gabriella Baroni
     Vasco Boccafoli
     Manuel Ordaz
     Lino Pineda
     Mari O'Hara
     Ofelia Aguilar
     Ashlee Fuller
     Helen Burkart
     Steve Carlson
     Jean Walker
     Don Tinnin

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 32 ]  

     Alexander Newman
     Ulrike Helthausen
     Jeanne Lepececulier
     Gary Gatliff
     Vilma Milano
     Darlene Schneide
     Louise Smith
     Camilo Child S.
     Jean Philippe Labreze
     Mike C. Stevens
     Chiara Zenesi
     Barbara Hills
     Eva Kallman
     Jeff Milano
     Susanne Berenguer
     La Vonna Applebaum
     Donald Bowes
     Dalit Kugel
     Michael Bildl
     Carlos Javier Domingo
     Nathalie Francelet
     Jean-Marie Bussonnais
     Rodolfo Cortinovis
     Betty Pearce
     Gaby Marti
     Jaime Manzanera
     Tiina Dahl
     Anneli Vesterinen
     Battista Gelmi
     Robin Gray
     Margarita Bernot
     Gabriella Baroni

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 24 ]  

     Athanasios J. B. Gyftopoulos
     Edda G. Wilkinson
     Kiki Conway
     Angeles Agado
     Lise Ouellette
     Sylvaine Bussonnais
     Paula Chicon
     Romana Alemanno
     Mariana Cuenca
     Vilma Milano
     Ernesto Espinosa
     Jean Philippe Labreze
     Barbara Hills
     Jeff Milano
     Claudio Mantovani
     Camilo Child S.
     Carlos Domingo
     Nathalie Francelet
     Gilles Kersuzan
     Dalit Kugel
     Jeanne Lepeculier
     Donald G. Bowes
     Deb Radstrom
     Jean-Marie Bussonnais

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 22 ]  

     Rene Gomez
     Gael Grand
     Miguel A. Sanchis
     Athanasios J. B. Gyftopoulos
     Marco Antonio Tares
     Lise Ouellette
     Edda G. Wilkinson
     Andrea Ibanenez
     Jean Philippe Labreze
     Vilma Milano
     Bettina Pedersen
     Ernesto Espinosa
     Paula Chicon
     Sylvaine Bussonnais
     Karen Weaver
     Carlos Domingo
     Ulrike Heithausen
     Nathalie Francelet
     Gilles Kersuzan
     Jeanne Lepeculier
     Florence Gould
     Jeff Milano

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 16 ]  

     Kevin J. Meyer
     Luke Crowley
     Gael Grand
     Jonas Svensson
     Amparo Moreno
     Athanasios B.J. Gyftopoulos
     Lise Ouellett
     Raul Oliva N.
     Miguel A. Sanchis
     Brian Roys
     Edda G. Wilkinson
     Bobbi Burger Brunoehler
     Vilma Milano
     Rene Gomez
     Sylvaine Bussonnais
     Paule Chicon

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 14 ]  

     Martina Martens
     Peter C. Decoud
     Gael Grand
     Patricia Cunningham Gore
     Luke B. Crowley
     Anthanasios J. B. Gyftopoulos
     Jonas Svensson
     Amparo Moreno
     Lisa Ouellette
     Kevin Meyer
     Raul Oliva
     Edda G. Wilkinson
     Alessandra Pesce
     Vanessa Cordero

THE ASSESSMENT DRILL COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Willem de Vriendt
     Peter C. Decoud
     Gael Grand
     Ante Lundstedt
     Jonas Svensson
     Edda G. Wilkinson
     Mareike Springer
     Rubio Jaramillo

CLASS IV GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Martha Hernandez
     Raul Acosta M.

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Jenny Johnson
     Karen Weaver
     Cristina Brunelli
     Margarita Franco
     Mercedes Moral
     John Brasel
     Matt Feshbach
     Ariane Jaquier
     Raul Oliva
     Alessia Dalla Betta

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Salvador Gonzalez
     Julieta Shonfelth
     Jenny Johnson
     Angelika Weidemann
     Francisco Campos Hdz
     Stephen Nye
     Dr. Sherry Durrett

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Gisella Minacci Mage
     Martha Hernandez

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Andres Rodriguez
     Sara Diner
     Leonardo Pavin
     Nancy C. Weilgart
     Stefano Tonellotto
     Yarko Manzanares
     Jenny Johnson
     Cat Fox

-LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Giulia Bottacco
     Paula Webster
     Raymond P. Cassano

-LEVEL B [ 5 ]  

     Bruno Picone
     Marlene Gagne
     Dongu Massimo
     Giulia Bottacco
     Amanda Ambrose

-LEVEL C [ 6 ]  

     France Carpentier
     Allen Nikitin
     Fausto Callegarini
     Norma Ann Herriman
     Sergio Vavalle
     Marlene Gagne

-LEVEL D [ 3 ]  

     Josefina Contreras
     Allen Nikitin
     France Carpentier

-LEVEL E [ 2 ]  

     Ariane Jaquier
     Josefina Contreras

-LEVEL F CLASS VI HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST [ 1 ]  

     John Brasel

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Aldo Cirio Macias
     Pierre Vican

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Fausto Callegarini
     Jim Howat
     Aldo Cirio Macias

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Eduardo Garcia
     Aldo Cirio Macias

STAFF STATUS I [ 12 ]  

     Nancy Blomeyer
     Elizabeth Gay
     Lisa Malmquist
     Jean-Marie Bussonnais
     Roberto Santos
     David De Moss
     Michael Siewruk
     Christine Kasle
     Cesar Mutierrez
     Wendy S. Devinney
     Bernhard Gut
     Marcello Locilento

STAFF STATUS II [ 11 ]  

     Susana Zomora
     JoAnn Carrier
     Valerie Taillard
     Jean-Marie Bussonnais
     David De Moss
     Mike Siewruk
     Lisa Malmquist
     Cesar Guttierres
     Wendy Devinney
     Roger Kaufmann
     Bernhard Gut

EXEC STATUS I [ 11 ]  

     Blaise Kindschi
     Ginosa Piera
     Massimo Tedaldi
     Carlo di Francesco
     Roland LaPouge
     Mchael R. Clark
     Derek Jettmar
     Joan Sigal
     Jenny Johnson
     Arlene Rich
     Shelly Abate

-VOLUME 0 [ 11 ]  

     Massimo Cavadenti
     M. Letizia Pizzi
     Conny Lahmann
     Marco Puggelli
     Dalt Kugel
     Leonardo Pavin
     Sue Ivens
     Caroline Letkeman
     Susana Zamora
     Martha Savello
     Francisco Marmoleyo

-VOLUME 1 [ 2 ]  

     Sandy B. Mesmer
     Byrd Jessup

-VOLUME 2 [ 2 ]  

     Byrd Jessup
     Sioux Hart

-VOLUME 5 [ 1 ]  

     Enrico Freiria

-VOLUME 6 [ 1 ]  

     Pat Shannon

-VOLUME 7 [ 2 ]  

     Maria Seegerer
     Brian Rakestraw

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Daniel Schoni
     Mike Stevens
     Frank Aggio
     David De Moss
     Aldo Cirio Macias
     Sue Ivens
     Martha Hernandez Cruz
     Eduardo Garcia
     Donna La Rock
     Kathy Snow

KEEPING ADMIN COURSE WORKING [ 1 ]  

     Marie Gale

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Jussi Pitkanen
     Michel Riboulet
     Monica Lugli
     Jean-Marie Bussonnais
     Jean Philippe Labreze
     Miguel Angel Sanchez

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Paulo Cesar Reyes Hernandez
     Steve Honka
     Clifford W. Dunbar
     Richard Renaudin
     Heidi Hebert
     Antje Victore-Glaser

THE HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Tanya Rinehart
     Kerstin Berglund
     Antje Victore-Glaser
     Matthias Rentsch
     Pascal Patriarca
     Jesus Cadena
     Jean Luc Tuo

INVESTIGATORY TECH COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Gary Arnott
     Arne K. Prip
     Ulrike Hochschwender
     Terry Lawler
     Niels Kjeldsen

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Rebecca S. Wilson
     Eclishca Richards
     Carlos Bernot

PTS/SP COURSE PART ONE [ 48 ]  

     Josefina Moyron
     Ramon Alvaraz
     Jean Philippe Labreze
     Ruth Baer
     Debra Fuller
     Nancy Cameron
     Diann Van Deusen
     Monica Lugli
     Ralph Criscone
     Doug Waite
     Abby Sayler
     Jesus Cadena
     Jean-Marie Bussonnais
     Alfred Hausleitner
     Bill La Rock
     Karen Weaver
     Bob Labre
     Gary L. Lerner
     Wayne Fuller
     Patricia Piccone
     John T. Waldron,  Jr.
     Shelley Abate
     Roberto Santos
     David Brunoehler
     Genie Criscione
     John DeKiewit
     Anita Newman
     Eric Tucker
     Peter Mousiol
     Ashlee Fuller
     Angel Chacon
     Patti Nicklaus
     David H. Fennick
     Chiara Zenesi
     Gilles Kersuzan
     Jeanne Lepeculier
     Barbara Pavin
     Linda Hodges Leach
     Daid Hoff
     Heidi Klinger
     Pascal Patriarca
     Sonia Heriman
     Tamra Meskimen
     Brent Luckman
     Donna Reifer
     Doug DeRouchie
     Fred Hare
     Nick Christensen

PTS/SP COURSE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Stephen Nye

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Susan Gwyn

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Jane Rakestraw
     Jochen Knewitz
     Elsa Knewitz
     Michael Phillips

CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 34 ]  

     Colin Gould
     Susan Gwyn
     Margaret Ainsworth
     Heikki Hanhimaki
     Emil Kauer
     Birgit Sperling
     Lisa Bragato
     Giovanni Confalone
     Andre Bronnimann
     Stephen Nye
     Nena Erdtmann
     Josefina Contreras
     Yarko Manzanares
     Raul Acosta
     Aldo Cirio Macias
     Roger Martin
     Solange Padva
     Sebastian Alongi
     Irene Elliott
     Ralf Martens
     Martina Martens
     Thomas Arnold
     Cliff Dunbar
     J. Ron Marquis
     Vivien Von Dinklage
     Antonio Alberti
     Martha Hernandez
     Antje Victore-Glaser
     Matthias Rentsch
     Miguel Angel Cerda Ambriz
     Heidi Hebert
     Margarita Franco
     Leonardo Pavin
     Paulo Cesar Reyes Hernandez

CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Yarko Manzanares

PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Paul Magnie

PROFESSIONAL DEBUG COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Jerry Racheff
     Christine H. Meyer
     JoAnn Carrier

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Chris Scruby
     Kirsi Pakarin
     Antonio Mazzolanni
     Jacques Lederer
     Seda Switzer
     Vivien Von Dinklage
     Jeff Johnson

CLASS IV GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Martha Hernandez
     Bob Anderson

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Mercedes Ochoa
     Jacque Lederer
     Felix Ochoa
     Raul Oliva

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Margarita Franco
     Colin Gould
     Jacque Lederer
     ClASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP
     Eduardo Garcia
     Nena Erdtmann

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Guillermo Franco

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Marilena Guerra
     Jacques Lederer
     Kim Neilson

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Sarah Diner
     Jacque Lederer
     Stefano Tonoletto
     Cat Fox

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Leonardo Pavin
     Andreas Rodriguez
     Alex Aristi
     Sarah Diner
     Yarko Marzanares

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Fausto Callegarini
     Aldo Cirio

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Fausto Callegarini
     Marie Gale
     Aldo Cirio

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Eduardo Garcia
     Aldo Cirio

MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 11 ]  

     Carol Kirtty
     Mathias Rentch
     Heidi Hebert
     Pam Sigal
     Giuseppe Pecchi
     Antje Victore
     Pascal Patriarce
     Jesus Cardena
     Marianne Ditko
     Eunice Henly Smith
     Bill Horwich

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Paolo Reyes
     Heidi Hebert

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Susan Gwyn



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: