The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 70 [circa March 1990 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 70


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 70 [ circa March 1990 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1491 completions
941 individuals
88 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 70 [ circa March 1990 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     David Fennick
     Jacinthe Daigle
     Sergio Lugli
     Bill Stevenson
     Francesca Pinelli Lugli

OBJECTIVES [ 10 ]  

     Florian Levesque
     Zelda Klein
     Eva Kallman
     Jose Luis Gomez Cerda
     Georgette Braadt
     Emmanuelle Collin
     Susanne Berenguer
     Molin Gianni
     Guillermo Franco Ayala
     Nicholas Kent

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 21 ]  

     Luis Martinez
     Steve Hart
     Julieta Shonfelth
     Rose Aline Sutras
     Giuseppe Calello
     Michael Kremer
     Rene Gomez
     Olli Tapio Alanen
     Georgette Braadt
     Ken Rowand
     Emmanuelle E. Collinson
     Kiry Childs
     Guy Bergeaud
     David Campagna
     Donald Showalter
     Phylis Dougherty
     Wayne Covault
     Guillermo Franco Ayala
     Gianni Molin
     Dwight Mikkelsen
     Ken Avner

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 8 ]  

     Umberto Cappi
     Gail Bond
     C. David Knox
     Gisela Jaillot
     Olli T. Alanen
     Lise Ouellette
     Sandra Boutin
     Thomas Arnold

GRADE 0 [ 9 ]  

     Steve Hart
     Thomas McKewen
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     C. David Knox
     Gisela Jaillot
     Olli Alanen
     Adriana Gurtubay
     Angelika Weidemann
     Mia Bolastig

GRADE I [ 11 ]  

     Michael Drazkowski
     Paula Haukka
     Thomas McKewen
     James D'Arezzo
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Zelda Klein
     Ron Drucker, D.C.
     Olli T. Alanen
     Gisela Jaillot
     Mia Bolastig
     Angelika Weidemann

GRADE II [ 13 ]  

     Michael Drazkowski
     Thomas McKewen
     Mae Raguideau
     Anthea Jones
     James D'Arezzo
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Phyllis Underwood
     Wim, Boshoven
     Paula Haukka
     Olli Alanen
     Don Knapmeyer
     Gisela Jaillot
     Mia Bolastig

GRADE III [ 12 ]  

     John B. Grout
     Michael Drazkowski
     Thomas McKewen
     Jaime Manzanera
     James D'Arezzo
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Anthea Jones
     Mike Hambly
     Mae Raguideau
     Wim Boshoven
     Olli Alanen
     Gisela Jaillot

GRADE IV [ 12 ]  

     Bob Yandow
     Michael Drazkowski
     Thomas McKewen
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Ron Tilles
     Anthea Jones
     Mike Hambly
     Wim Boshoven
     Mae Raguideau.
     Olli Tapio Alanen
     Phyllis Underwood
     Gisela Jaillot

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 4 ]  

     Wayne Covault
     Nancy Talevi
     Elizabeth Covault
     Chris Crinklaw

GRADE VI [ 2 ]  

     Lolita Echavarria
     Sheila Bernstein

STATE OF CLEAR [ 71 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Carol Ricks
     Cindy Conway
     Debora K Block
     Marc D'Andrea
     Robert H. Lytle
     Craig MacKay
     Kathy Young
     Gale Perry
     Jose Cameso
     Peter Hellmann
     Ken Hunnemeder
     Erik Koller
     Patrick Flood
     Michael H. Meld
     Ignazio Marras
     Dr. Robert S. Rauch
     Elizabeth Covault
     Stefania Beretta
     Maria Vittoria Marras
     Shirley Joyal
     David L. Cook
     Benjamin Holenstein
     Aldo Brambilla
     Nery Maldonado
     Kirsten Reupke
     Pauline Schulz
     Tina Kott
     Brigitte Gagnon
     Rosalie Hamilton
     Roger C. Kaufmann
     John R. Ashton
     Bill Whelan
     Rick Argall
     Katherine Moore
     Bill Leong
     Paul Braadt
     Michele Takacs
     Larry A Keyes
     Giovanna Arzuffi
     George McMickle
     Jeff Dahl
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Jane Lan
     Connie de Svastich
     Erica Kobrin
     Emmanuelle Collin
     Liz Doria
     Maelien Yuen Spina
     Kiry Childs
     Jackie Hughes
     Christine B. Crinklaw
     Costas Paretzoglou
     Enzo Abruzzo
     Richard Gelband
     Paul Ettlin
     Veikko Taivainen
     Gary Farr
     Robert A. Lizana
     Mary J. Duda
     David Campagna
     Mark S. Poole
     Felix Ochoa
     Michael Drazkowski
     Mary Martin Moreno
     Paul Seymour
     Cliental Sanfacon
     Roberto Occhipinti
     Vincent Chiara
     Cam Jacoby
     Nancy Clark
     Helga Walker

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 67 ]  

     Cindy Conway
     Marc D'Andrea
     Robert H. Lytle
     Kathy Young
     Gale Perry
     Jose Cameso
     Fran MacKay
     Ken Hunnemeder
     Eric Koller
     Pat Flood
     Michael H. Field
     Dr. Robert S. Rauch
     Ignazio Marras
     Tesa Adragna
     Liz Covault
     Stefene Bertta
     Maria Marras
     Judy Guy
     David L. Cook
     Benjamin Holenstein
     Aldo Brambilla
     Nery Maldonado
     Kirsten Reupke
     Tina Kett
     Pauline Schulz
     Brigitte Gagnon
     Michael Kremer
     Rosalie Hamilton
     Bill Whelan
     Janet J. Doman
     Rick Argall
     Isaac Lan M.
     Katherine Ann Moore
     Paul Braadt
     Ben Leong
     Michele H. Takacs
     Larry A. Keyes
     Giovanna Arzuffi
     Jeff Dahl
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Jane Lan
     Connie de Svashtich
     Erica Kobrin
     Emmanuelle Collin
     Liz Doria Maelien
     Yuen Spina
     Kiry Childs
     Christine B. Crinklaw
     Costas Paretzoglov
     Enzo Abruzzo
     Richard Gelband
     Veikko Taivainen
     Gary Farr
     Robert A. Lizana
     David Campagna
     Paul Ettlin
     Mark Poole
     Constantino Carrus
     Felix Ochoa
     Michael Drazkowski
     Mary Martin Moreno
     Paul Seymour
     Chantel Sanfacon
     Roberto Occhipinti
     Cam Jacoby
     Nancy Clark
     Helga Walker

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART ONE [ 19 ]  

     Sergio Vavalle
     Alessandro Baggio
     Pina Ronconi
     Karen Coyle
     Renald Racine
     H. James Norman
     Francoise Conod
     Eva L. Witter
     Maggie Goodyear
     Marco Mandelli
     Catalina Saldarriaga
     Dennis Arnzen
     Massimo Dongu
     Barry Fleischl
     Denis Bergeron
     Mario Bottacco
     Monica Lugli
     Patricia Ripetta
     Guy Bergeaud

OT PREPARATIONS [ 49 ]  

     James Norman
     Zamira Gebhardt-Seele
     Zaaid Quresai
     Marlin Anderson
     Carol Ricks
     Alessandro Baggio
     Cindy Conway
     Renald Racine
     Liliana Distinto
     John H. Fudens
     John Rusnak
     Erik Koller
     Mimi Sciullo
     Robert E. Nash
     Tesa Adragna
     Maggie Goodyear
     William R. Dixon
     Mike Allard
     Enzo Lamorgese
     Mario Bottacco
     Marco Mandelli
     Barry Fleischl
     Anita Reichenberg
     Francoise Conod
     Sandy Adair
     Mary J. Duda
     Patty Pieniadz
     George McMickle
     Pamela S. Falk
     Gerhard Waterkamp
     Claude Tizioli
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Patricia Ripetta
     Ken Cigainero
     Judith C. Hancock
     Felix Ochoa
     Paul Ettlin
     Robin Adair
     Daniel Schoni
     Jeanne Matheny
     JoAnne Bean
     Stephen W. Williams
     Pam Williams
     Mario Kimmel
     Marta Kirkland
     Kristin Nordmark
     Rachel Lemus
     Giovanna Arzuffi
     Russ Jacoby

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART TWO [ 33 ]  

     Mauro Tiengo
     Yuan Gagnon
     Cecilia Arzuffi
     Alessandro Baggio
     John H. Fudens
     Karen Coyle
     Pina Ronconi
     Rick Reichel
     John Rusnak
     Renald Racine
     Nancy Dunham
     H. James Norman
     Eva Witter
     Maggie Goodyear
     Francoise Conod
     Marco Mandelli
     Vicki Southard
     Patty Reniaoz
     Mary J. Duda
     Kay Barre
     Joan Walker
     Barry Fleischl
     Gerhard Waterkamp
     Luigi Mandelli
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Kicki Jonsson
     Monica Lugli
     Catalina Saldarriaga
     Paul Ettlin
     Sandy Adair
     Tizioli Claude
     Mario Bottacco
     Jo-Anne Bean

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 33 ]  

     Simone Bongiovanni
     Yvan Gagnon
     Jere Jarrett
     Bonnie Kirchner
     Cecilia Arzuffi
     John H. Fudens
     Nancy Anderson
     Alfred Matt
     Rich Riechel
     Pina Ronconi
     Nancy Dunham
     H. James Norman
     Enrico Brunelli
     Danny Klein
     Marco Mandelli
     Maggie Goodyear
     Sabine Gerstacker
     Norbert Zundorf
     Mary J. Duda
     Chris Rigney
     Sharyn M. Dobin
     Francoise Therese Conod
     Eva L. Witter
     Rob Eifler
     Kay Barre
     Edith Hilfiker
     Marina Puggelli
     Barry Fleischl
     Kim Nielsen
     Luigi Mandelli
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Paul Ettlin
     Gerhard Waterkamp

NEW OT I [ 44 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Marco Natale
     Gina Lovick
     Carolyn Groff
     William Carlson
     Linda Stein
     Anke-Marion Venzin
     Pat Dulleck
     Mary Reeves
     Joe Zwers
     Bernhard Gut
     Tim Mantis
     Susanne Reich
     Milko Thies
     Lolita Echavarria
     Emilio Santaera
     Jennifer Jensen
     Sharon Hess
     Priska Kessely
     Rene Rochatt
     Diane Kettering
     Yvan Gagnon
     Mary Pat McClure
     Bonnie Kirchner
     Cecilia Arzuffi
     Jere Jarrett
     John H. Fudens
     Sonia Bonfiglioli
     Simone Bongiovanni
     Karen Coyle
     Pina Ronconi
     H. James Norman
     Rich Riechel
     Robert E. Nash
     Enrico Brunelli
     David Cottle
     Maggie Goodyear
     Marco Mandelli
     Sabine Gerstacker
     Norbert Zundorf
     Dianne Miller
     Mary J. Duda
     Francoise Conod
     Nancy Dunham
     Alessandro Baggio

OT II [ 28 ]  

     William Carlson
     Milko Thies
     Tim Mantis
     Pat Dulleck
     Susanne Reich
     Emilio Santaera
     Linda L. Stein
     Carol Hubbard
     Jennifer Jensen
     Sharon Hess
     Rene Rochat
     Yvan Gagnon
     Priska Kessely
     Frank Perdichizzi
     John H. Fudens
     Bonnie Kirchner
     Remy Mahiew
     Simone Bongiovanni
     Karen Coyle
     Jere Jarrett
     Lolita Echavarria
     Pina Ronconi
     Diane Kettering
     H. James Norman
     Robert E. Nash
     Sabine Gerstacker
     Norbert Zundorf
     Cecilia Arzuffi

OT III [ 37 ]  

     James E. Hochschwender
     Carolyn Groff
     Mary Jo Faraci
     Marco Natale
     Camilo Child S.
     Jayson Bromboz
     Gilbert Canali
     Milko Thies
     Mary Reeves
     Bernhard Gut
     Carol Christie
     Mort Harries
     Tim Mantis
     Marion Venzin
     Geoff Murray
     Cupie Pearson
     Joe Zwers
     Debbie Byrnes
     Athena Edison
     Anita Newman
     Pat Dulleck
     Susanne Reich
     William Carlson
     Carol Hubbard
     Marilena Guerra
     Rene Rochat
     Emilio Santaera
     Jennifer Jensen
     Yvan Gagnon
     Sharon Hess
     Anna Bottacco
     Karen Weaver
     John H. Fudens
     Priska Kessely
     Bonnie Kirchner
     Karen Coyle
     Remy Mahieu

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 40 ]  

     Pietro Ozino Caligaris
     Stan Schnier
     James Hochschwender
     Christine Weiss
     Maggie Taylor
     Carolyn Groff
     Marco Natale
     Gilbert Canali
     Mary Jo Faraci
     Milko Thies
     Bernhard Gut
     Marion Venzin
     Tim Mantis
     Mary C. Reeves
     Mort Harries
     Giulia Bottacco
     Geoff Murray
     Camilo Child S.
     William Carlson
     Pat Dulleck
     Rene Rochat
     Cupie Pearson
     Carol Hubbard
     Jennifer Jensen
     Josette Lambert
     Susanne Reich
     Donna Van Zant
     Emilio Santaera
     Coleen Neary
     Anna Bottacco
     Marilena Guerra
     John H. Fudens
     Thomas Frei
     Priska Kessely
     Bonnie Kirchner
     Felix Lopez
     Karen Coyle
     Christopher Sperling
     Carlo di Francesco
     Rob Eifler

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 37 ]  

     Patrick Morin
     Linda Doering
     Cathy Viney
     Paolo Melis
     Nicole Favart
     Lois Orlando
     Stefani Frigge
     Gina P. Lovick
     Lorenz Huber
     Marcelo Moino
     Gerard Chiquet
     Anne Tozser
     Pierre Guenette
     Jane Janney
     Alfred Klatt
     Larry Bruning
     Milko Thies
     Jim Collins
     Regina Collins
     Martin Ostertag
     Peter Busquini
     Carol Hilliard
     Patty Wilkins
     Bernhard Gut
     Gary Dulleck
     Luciano Daldosso
     Elena Larrabure
     Rene Rochat
     Lina Cordini
     Mary Reynolds
     Hans Asam
     Gilbert Canali
     David Grizzell
     Mary Neil Carter
     Pierre Prince
     Jennifer Jensen
     Gisela Parris

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 75 ]  

     Susan Kerr
     Roswitha Kratz
     Bill Shields
     Kathryn Sets
     Jerilyn Hamra
     Dave Joseph
     Steve Hunter
     Jo Day
     Greg Losh
     Penny Melrose
     Mitzi Bergman
     Jan Adler
     Adele Witkin
     Susan Michlin
     Mark Nickels
     Sue Hall
     Ulrich Gurzinski
     David Sanders
     Fareeda Bulbrook
     John Crittenden
     Arleen Dawson
     Julie McSweeney
     Debbie Schwartz
     Janine Forster
     Rudiger Tuschen
     Andrew Fleisher
     Regina Koller
     Herb Gladman
     Richard Crites
     Dennis Smith
     Gus Evans
     Diana Lotz
     Ellen Giffin
     Kim Hopkins
     David Austin
     Daniel Schenk
     Kristy Strickland
     Stephanie Nesbitt
     Martin Schaeffers
     Larry Sobocinski
     Elisabeth Whited
     William Nagengast
     Sandra K. Ashley
     Don Pearson
     Dan Bryson
     Elena de Maya
     Mike Staples
     Aldo Stanzani
     Sven Venzin
     Paolo Melis
     Richard Niemerow
     Yvonne Staubli
     Donna Casselman
     Roger Vaughan
     Glenn Zottola
     James Osborne
     Paul Polivnick
     Floriana Fassi
     Mike Osborne
     John Allender
     Judy Norton Taylor
     Sharon Trump
     Bodil Pagh
     Bertha Aubert
     Charlotte Roth
     Milko Thies
     James Keppler
     Halsey Wickser
     Vic Urban
     Pierre Guenette
     Diana Anderson
     Hazel Osborne
     Gunther Jan
     Hugh Elliott
     Marco Natale

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 90 ]  

     John Coale
     Ruedi Jungi
     Sandor Szaniszlo
     Norman E. Thomson
     Armando Aubert
     Dick Weigand
     Peter Glur
     Scott Gregory
     Stephen Boyko
     Michael Pattinson
     Dave Erison
     Martha Pomroy
     Pearl Y. Beckmann
     Flo Burghorn
     Wolfgang Zabel
     Shahab Emrani
     Louise Bedard
     Suzanne Munkres
     Ronnie den Braber
     Rob Wilbur
     Bob Musack
     Stefan L. Erdtmann
     Arlette Vandenbroucke
     Gray Von Adelung
     Dr. Ron Nedd
     Lynn Irons
     Myron Rapp
     Colleen Peabody
     Barb Wiseman
     Duane Rice
     John Nuckols
     Susan Hampton
     Vickie LaMare
     Hans Peter Guibellini
     Jacques Martin
     Michael McMeel
     Lupina Lam
     Christian Schmid
     Bruce Turner
     Stephane Kermani
     Brad Wells
     Nancy Wilkinson
     Danny Dashman
     Victoria Raschidi
     Manuel Garces
     Renate Helnwein
     Steve S. Redpath
     Christa Bordewieck
     Adriana Saltamerenda
     Carlo Y. Khatchi
     Geoffrey Pick
     Saul Hildebrand
     Rick Sheehy
     Duncan Guertin
     Mark Green
     Lorena Nacif
     Steve Longbotham
     Gianfranco Mauro
     Andy Seidler
     Pino Gangi Dino
     Chris Wrightsman
     Ron Fiandaca
     Phil Beaubien
     Heide Peens
     Christina Larsson
     Harlan McCullough
     Ida Calver
     Candace H. Anderson
     Farhad Raschidi
     Michael Pomerantz
     Cathy Davies
     Elsa Kutner Litchfield
     Ralph Temps
     Eva Gramm
     Robert Krescanko
     Omar Jazzar
     Jacobus Chinn
     Herman Newkirk
     Jim Jackson
     Ronald Miracle
     Lynn Ferry
     Brigitte Chelin
     Libby Weigand
     Fran Clark
     Jorn Laursen
     Alba Guzzo
     Rick Shaw
     Patty Cortes
     Helga Habiger
     Jeanie Lan

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 30 ]  

     Paige Thibodeau Joyce
     Peggy Hilgers
     Susan Flury
     Steven L. Hayes
     Floyd Twede
     Nina Brunoehler
     Giovanna Zurloni
     Larry D. Scortt
     George R. McMickle
     Joe Campbell
     Mike Godwin
     Hans Jurgen Reichert
     Michael Klinger
     Ken Hunnemeder
     Mike Finch
     Massimo Cavadenti
     Andrew Rinder
     John Bowers
     Elizabeth Covault
     Joe Hrovat
     Michael Drazkowski
     Riccardo Mazza
     Ken E. Long
     Robert A. Sudalnik
     Dagmar Hopp
     Dieter Schulz
     Josephine Pook
     Waltraud Schafer
     D. Shawn Beckwith
     Zamira Gebhardt-Seele

L 11 RUNDOWN [ 91 ]  

     Maggie Taylor
     Cindy Fahey
     Mike Godwin
     Markus Wyss
     Steven R. Talevi
     Ken Ross
     Jane Kennedy
     Jim Kesicki
     Lorne Donald
     Marty Goldstein
     Wayne Covault
     Pavane Fraser
     Liz Covault
     Jeanette Schurtenberger
     Bob Yandow
     Michael Phillips
     Larry Kurtz
     Zamira Gebhardt-Seele
     Bob Dahlquist
     Adrian Schmied
     Evelin Schulz
     Ronald T. Michalski
     Susan Stayne
     Gail Jennings
     Maureen Brandman.
     Beate Hohl
     Michael Drazkowski
     Josephine Pook
     Ron Pook
     Riccardo Mazza
     Guy Pratte
     Vicki Southard
     Jocelyn Bennett Brooks
     Dieter Schulz
     Jim Tomlinson
     Andre Betrisey
     Janet J. Doman
     Ron Tilles
     Victor Fortin
     Gary Billingsley
     Luc Doret
     Wolfgang Zabel
     Franco Beschi
     Bill Whelan
     Joachim Laiss
     Waltraud Schafer
     Lorraine Bulger
     Avner Gowan
     George McMickle
     Kathe Laiss
     Patricia Ripetta
     Roger Jaillot
     Larry A. Keyes
     Rolf Born
     Doris Sanfacon
     John Segota
     Gracia Bennish-Roberts
     Peter Baer
     Richard Kunzli
     Coleen Neary
     Emmanuelle Collin
     Ken Roland
     Anthea Jones
     Peggy Hall
     Richard Gelband
     Sigrid Heim
     Corinne Haff
     Mark Heppenstall
     Wai Min Jew
     Sheila Yonemoto
     Michael Passlack
     Leo Davis
     Mike Hambly
     Dagmar Hopp
     Cesar Polo
     Jeane Charles
     Rolf Neukom
     Sharon Kloss
     Warren "Buzz" Newman
     Conny Lahmann
     Jay Johnson
     Ivy Kimmick
     Linda Aldrete
     Mary Jo Hyland
     Kurt Charles
     Erik Vos
     Van Strait
     Robert Marx
     Rob Eifler
     Hans Kleber
     Gary Farr

L 11 RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 80 ]  

     Knut Dieterichs
     Cindy Fahey
     Maggie Taylor
     Werner Paulick
     Mike Godwin
     Guy Callahan
     Ken Ross
     Steven R. Talevi
     Jane Kennedy
     Markus Wyss
     Jim Kesicki
     Lorne Donald
     Bob Yandow
     Liz Covault
     Jeanette Schurtenberger
     Bob Dahlquist
     Wayne Covault
     Adrian Schmied
     Zamira Gebhardt-Seele
     Evelyn Schulz
     Ron Michalski
     Pavane Fraser
     Beate Hohl
     Maureen Brandman
     Michael Drazkowski
     Riccard Mazza
     Gail Jennings
     Josephine Pook
     Vicki Southard
     Ron Pook
     Guy Pratte
     Dieter Schulz
     Jim Tomlinson
     Janet Doman
     Ron Tilles
     Andre Betrisey
     Thomas Frigge
     Gary Billingsley
     Wolfgang Zabel
     Marty Goldstein
     Franco Beschi
     Jocelyn Bennett Brooks
     Waltraud Schafer
     Avner Golan
     Joachim Laiss
     Victor Fortin
     Kathe Laiss
     Patricia Ripetta
     Larry Keyes
     Bill Whelan
     Rolf Born
     John Segota
     Coleen Neary
     Peggy Guignon
     Gracia Bennish
     Richard Kunzli
     Emmanuelle Collin
     Richard Gelband
     Peggy Hall
     Peter Baer
     Ken Rowand
     Sigrid Heim
     Doris Sanfacon
     Michael Phillips
     Sheila Yonemoto
     Les Davis
     Michael Passlack
     Mike Hambly
     Jeane Charles
     Rolf Neukom
     Corinne Haff
     Wai Min Jew
     Conny Lahmann
     Sharon Moss
     Linda Aldrete
     Anthea Jones
     Warren "Buzz" Newman
     Van Strait
     Cesar Polo
     Mary Jo Hyland

L 12 RUNDOWN [ 55 ]  

     Phil Bergman
     George Petrashko
     Michele Labarile
     Doug Nagy
     Joe Campbell
     Knut Dieterichs
     John H. Fudens
     Glenn Zimmer
     Jean-Marie Bussonnais
     Steven R. Talevi
     Pierre Prince
     Stefania Beretta
     Robert Flury
     Susan Flury
     Mike Godwin
     Virginia Smedberg
     Leone Wolfsen
     Bob Dahlquist
     Maureen Brandman
     George McMickle
     Larry Kurtz
     Charlie Blankenship
     Bruce Stewart
     June Hutchins
     Evelyn Schulz
     Denise Canton
     Mark Isham
     Werner Paulick
     Ron Pook
     Elizabeth Covault
     Armando Moncada
     Jo Pook
     Roger Urban
     Susan Stayne
     Marianne Genton
     Wolfgang Zabel
     Thomas Frigge
     Wayne Covault
     Fran Jackson
     Lisa Jeter
     Riccardo Mazza
     Steven L. Hayes
     Kathe Laiss
     Michael Drazkowski
     Victor Fortin
     Sharon Kloss
     Peggy Hall
     Waltraud Schafer
     Emmanuelle Collin
     Jocelyn Bennett Brooks
     Dieter Schulz
     Michael James
     Brian E. Nunley
     Michael Passlack
     D. Shawn Beckwith

NOTS DRUG RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Bertha V. Aubert
     Halsey Wickser
     Hazel Osbourne
     Eugenio Castillo
     James Osborne
     Alfred Waldner
     Robert Page
     John Allender
     Jon Fyffe
     Bill Henley
     Ulrick Braunig
     Mary Francis Reynolds
     Virginia McClaughry
     Roger Noll

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 55 ]  

     Silvia Becerra
     Norma Ann Herriman
     Glenn Zimmer
     Bettina Pedersen
     Daniel Schenk
     Vilma Milano
     Ulrike Heithausen
     Paul Player
     Paige Joyce
     Sibylle Bucher
     Jeanne Lepeculier
     Gilles Kersuzan
     Ulrike Wendt
     Mike Osborne
     Alain LeFrancois
     Eugenio Castillo
     Deb Radstrom
     Pascal Patziarca
     Paule Chicon
     Beth Brier
     Lisa Johonnesson
     Aldo Brambillo
     Paolo Tucci
     Jeff Milano
     Anneli Vesterinen
     Helena Kobrin
     Jim Valko
     Pauline Schulz
     Lise Ouellette
     Kay Barre
     Lavinia Van Hoecke
     Lino Pugioni
     Jean Philippe Labreze
     Jean Marie Bussonnais
     Carlo Y. Khatchi
     John Griffin
     Bruno Picone
     Eva Kallman
     Carlos J. Domingo
     Nathalie Francelet
     Marcello Meneguzzo
     Michael Bildl
     Giovanna Zurloni
     Sossy Houssami
     Carole Denis
     Penelope Constandinou
     Antje Victore-Glaser
     Richard Renaudin
     Tina Dahl
     Sandra Boutin
     David H Fennick
     George Alger
     Woody Long
     Arne K Prip
     Kristin T. Nordmark

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 51 ]  

     Laura Santos
     Floriana Fassi
     Suzanne Roberts
     Cathy Steiner
     Cindy Conway
     Ron Pook
     James M. Osborne
     Moria Blumenthal
     John Wheatley
     Min Silton
     Erik Koller
     Steve Poore
     Robert E. Nash
     Josephine Pook
     Cecilia Natale
     Nancy Anderson
     William R. Dixon
     John W. Greene
     Lilis Bronsoiler
     Barry Fleischl
     Ernie Pecoraro
     Mike Stevens
     Hana Peter Christiner
     Dennis Arnzen
     Marie C. Guignard
     Jutta Robert
     Lenny Macaluso
     Marlo Kimmel
     Nicholas C. White
     Magda Klatt
     Marynette Stephens
     Monika Bernath
     Maaret Schnier
     Richard Ferry
     Brian Rakestraw
     Jon Fyffe
     Cesar Polo
     Nancy Davis
     James Scardovelli
     Alfred Waldner
     Sergio Vavalle
     Rosmarie Mrkos
     Christina Larsson
     Jacobus Chinn
     Lorena Nacif
     Mike Pomerantz
     David Brier
     Michele Latour
     Elena Laraburre
     Atenas Garza
     Charlotte Metzler

DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Brian O. Ward
     Eddie Deezen
     Paul Player
     William R. Dixon
     Alice Walz
     Gisela Parris

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE [ 2 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE - learn more ) 

     Enrico Freiria
     Gaudenzio Zamboni

BASIC GRAMMAR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Leticia Flores

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 4 ]  

     Natalia Sicuteri
     Luis Romer
     Rosalie Chambers
     Silvio C. D. Bereta

THE STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 56 ]  

     Gianni Molin
     Lino Pugioni
     Florence Materese
     Dalit Kugel
     Liz Jettmar
     Carole Denis
     Olivia Strickner
     Juha Saatamoinen
     Agnes Gut
     Seija Hukka
     Doug Waite
     Jorge Rodriguez
     Marcello Meneguzzo
     Jutta Robert
     Jean-Marie Bussonnais
     Spahija Espirance
     Keratin Berglund
     Sandra Boutin
     Richard Mazza
     Mina Dahl
     Richard Freedman
     Erik Koller
     Reyes Vascua
     Ramon Alvarez
     Josh Yared
     David H. Fennick
     Oscar Guerrero
     Mario Bottacco
     Karen Mena
     Pascal Patriarca
     Nathalie Francelet
     Chiara Braccini
     Carlos Javier Domingo
     Alexandro Soler
     Bruno Derivaz
     Cyril Helnwein
     Sonia Herman
     Kendra Matlock
     Elizabeth Gay
     Tiziana Bonazza
     Matthias Rentsch
     Marion Bulger
     Jesus Cadena
     John C. Rowell
     Martha Romero
     Michele Gendre
     Daniel P. O'Connor
     Sylvaine Bussonnais
     Barbara Pavin
     Huguette Routhier
     Michael Bildl
     Ashlee Fuller
     Tuure Toivikko
     Lars Wising
     June Shape
     Ramon Tuschen

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Nava Zalait
     Maggie Goodyear
     Damian Bulger
     Ellero Giovanna
     Pam Jones
     Heidi Vogel
     Russ Jacoby

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 33 ]  

     Eric S. Gerken
     Jesus Cadena
     Richard Renaudin
     Steve Hart
     Chiara Zenesi
     Loretta Reggiani
     Shelley Abate
     Florent Demarez
     Gary Gatliff
     Jeanne Lepeculier
     Kaisa Makitalo
     Gilles Kersuzan
     Helga Ernst
     Nena Erdtmann
     Sibylle Bucher
     Colin N. Gould
     Camilo Child S.
     Ray Behm, Jr.
     Jeff Milano
     Vilma Milano
     Ursula Bruce
     Denis Rousseau
     Ann Carter
     Lil Linson
     Nancy C. Weilgart
     Fernando Rios
     Ernesto Garcia Rios
     Anita Schneider
     Heidi Hebert
     Seija Hukka
     Juha Saastamoinen
     Ellen Edmondson
     Susan Gwyn

THE HUBBARD E-METER COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Edda G. Wilkinson
     Lino Pugioni
     Marcello Meneguzzo
     Isabelle Richer
     George McMickle
     Patty Wilkins

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 24 ]  

     Norma Ann Herriman
     Bettina Pedersen
     Vilma Milano
     Rahmat Godjali
     Ulrick Heithausen
     Paul Player
     Anneli Vesterinen
     Gilles Kersuzan
     Jeff Milano
     Jeanne Lepeculier
     Jean Philippe Labreze
     Jean Marie Bussonnais
     Paolo Tucci
     Josh Yared
     Carlos Javier Domingo
     Nathalie Francelet
     Renald Racine
     Penelope Constandinov
     Athanasios Gyftopoulos
     Susanne Bergenover
     Antje Victore-Glaser
     Carole Denis
     Sandra Boutin
     Richard Renaudin

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 19 ]  

     Mariana Wenca
     Monica Lugli
     Linda Doering
     Gael Grand
     Jonas Svensson
     Gene Barragan
     Marco D. Torres
     Andrea Ibanez
     Bettina Pedersen
     Adriana Gurtubay
     Athanasios Gyftopoulos
     Use Ouellette
     Deb Radstrom
     Ernesto Espinosa
     Cecilia Natale
     Edda G. Wilkinson
     Sylvaine Bussonnais
     Paule Chicon
     Gilles Kersuzan

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 10 ]  

     Martina Martens
     Ralf Martens
     Carol Camara
     Jonas Svensson
     Bettina Pedersen
     Andrea Ibanez
     Gene Barragan
     Gael Grand
     Marco A. Torres
     Jason Kwong

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 8 ]  

     Eric Bourgeois
     Pete Decoud
     Ralf Martens
     Martina Martens
     Gail Bond
     Alfred Hausleitner
     Monika Wieneke
     Jonas Svensson

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 8 ]  

     Willem de Vriendt
     Trudy McLellan
     Kirsi Pakarinen
     Josette Bourgeois
     Eric Bourgeois
     Martina Martens
     Ralf Martens
     Peter Decoud

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 10 ]  

     Jeb Wright
     Irene Elliott
     Trudy McLellan
     Magda Ciscar
     Antonio Mazzoleni
     Kirsi Pakarinen
     Willem de Vriendt
     Eric Bourgeois
     Josette Bourgeois
     Ralf Martens

THE ASSESSMENT DRILL COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Jeb Wright
     Irene Elliott
     Bengt Rosen
     Trudy McLellan
     Bruce Will

CLASS IV GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Diane Kettering
     Nena Erdtmann

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Stephen Nye
     Fernand Pelayo

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Leonardo Pavin
     Nena Erdtmann

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Lisa Witt
     Stefano Farneda
     Diane Kettering
     Thomas F. Madigan III
     Terry Mercury

-LEVEL A [ 4 ]  

     Allen Nikitin
     Massimo Dongu
     Marlene Gagne
     Norma Ann Herriman

-LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Greg Smith
     Fausto Callegarini
     Allen Nikitin

-LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     John Brasel

-LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Ariane Jaquier

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Pierluigi Stucchi
     Morena Stucchi
     Jahan Foroutan
     Fausto Callegarini
     John Coale

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Claude Homier
     Jim Kettner
     Pierluigi Stucchi
     Morena Stucchi
     James Lyle Kirtley
     Jahan Foroutan

STAFF STATUS I [ 7 ]  

     Andrea Costello
     John H. Fudens
     Gaudenzio Zamboni
     Sandra Boutin
     Jason Kwong
     Carlo di Francesco
     Alice Walz

STAFF STATUS II [ 12 ]  

     John H. Fudens
     Juha Saastamoinen
     Seija Hukka
     Matthias Renbrintsch
     Gaudenzio Zamboni
     Sandra Boutin
     Jean Philippe Labreze
     Jason Kwong
     Carlo di Francesco
     Michele Gendre
     Gaby Marti
     Blaise Kindschi

EXEC STATUS I [ 9 ]  

     Maria Seegerer
     Benny H. McDaniel
     Randy J. Payne
     Douglas Anderson
     Rhonda Zombory
     Jean Jacques Mazier
     Geni Smouse
     Martha Savelo
     Molly Missonis

-VOLUME 0 [ 2 ]  

     Maria Seegerer
     Martha Hernandez

-VOLUME 1 [ 1 ]  

     Sioux Hart

-VOLUME 2 [ 2 ]  

     Doug Sadwick
     Nancy Sadwick

-VOLUME 7 [ 2 ]  

     Ron Nedd
     Solange Padva

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 5 ]  

     F. Renaldo Fernandez
     Dianne Miller
     John W. Greene
     Gaudenzio Zamboni
     Stevie Moore

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 9 ]  

     John R. Headstream
     Rockson T. Enyen
     John Kimmich
     Mercedes Ochoa
     Jose Antonio Aceituno
     Matthias Bournot
     Joel Hord
     Renald Racine
     Cosimo Di Toma

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Massimo Busi

THE HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Susan Gwyn
     Bill Horwich

HUBBARD PERSONAL ETHICS AND INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lynn Irons

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Rick Argall
     Christine Collbran

PTS/SP COURSE PART ONE [ 49 ]  

     Derek Jettmar
     Atenas Garza
     Anna-Karin Nilsson
     Diane Fifer
     Pat Shannon
     Rogelio Aguirre
     Finn Eriksen
     Linda Doering
     Paolo Melis
     John W. Greene
     Ron Savelo
     Renee Swisko
     Kay Barre
     Barry Fleischl
     Lilia Bronsoiler
     Marco Natale
     Dee Snook
     Albert Jaquier
     Jeff Milano
     Vilma Milano
     Egon Luck
     Antje Victore-Glaser
     John Coale
     Celestina Murgas
     Jussi Pitkanen
     Gianni Molin
     Robert E. Nash
     Jorgina Miller
     Bernhard Gut
     Angelika Weidemann
     Bengt Soderstrom
     Nicholas Kent
     Maria J. Robertson-Tarpo
     Robert Schoeller
     Carlos A. Hoegg
     Rick Milner
     John C. Rowell
     Francis Reynolds
     Faith Stella
     Donald G. Bowes
     Dalit Kugel
     Rene Rochat
     Brian Givargidze
     Luciana Breda
     Christian Ehmsen
     Laura Rodriguez
     Maria Matienzo
     Renzo Cattori
     Is Marianne L. Ditko

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     S. Ron Marquis

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Jean Brasel
     Candace Bell
     Patti Dobson

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Enrico Frieria
     Helen Downes

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 12 ]  

     Lynn Maxwell
     Marie Gale
     Jose Aceitona
     Nicholas Kent
     Francisco Campos
     Simone Bongiovanni
     Kitha Evarstrom
     Paula Haukken
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Francis Reynolds
     Tiziana Caelh
     Jose Luis Mendoza

CLASS IV GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Eduardo Garcia

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Leonardo Pavin
     Angelika Weiderman
     Steve Nye
     Christine Zeitler

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Mercedes Moral

NED GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Marcus Suchanek
     Diane Kettering
     Leonardo Pavin

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Kathy Feshbach

CLASS IX NOTS INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Christine Uda

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Christina Zeitler
     Raul Acosta

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Lisa Witt
     Diane Kettering

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Claude Homier
     Christine Van Den Abeele
     Carlos Moldes
     Marie Gale
     Christina Brunelli

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Claude Homier
     Christine Van Den Abeele
     Carlos Moldes
     Christina Brunelli

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Jenny Johnson

MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Camilo Child
     Susan Gwen
     Cliff Dunbar

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Gunther von Jan

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Susan Gwyn
     Enrico Frieria
     Ron Marquis
     Massimo Bresi



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: