The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 67 [circa August 1989 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 67


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 67 [ circa August 1989 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1929 completions
1210 individuals
97 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 67 [ circa August 1989 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 19 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Tiziana Caielli
     Frances Santos
     Monica Lugli
     Diego Santiago
     Ajenas Garza
     Rose Marie Patti
     Adrian Dell, Jr.
     Karen Justice
     Mike Schnier
     Tom Larsson
     Sirpa Makinen
     Dino Moione
     Grant Missonis
     Russell Missonis
     Mariana Santos
     Sarita Asberg
     Alana Asberg
     Fernando Quiles
     Peggy Pearson

OBJECTIVES [ 22 ]  

     Larry Judge
     Giuseppe Ponchietti
     Jeroen Beukens
     Jukka Kaisio
     Maggie Rodono
     Maurice Bachi
     Will Wilkinson
     Joe Roux
     Emanuela Lossani
     Gianfranco Rodono
     Alex Meyer
     Francesco Zaccaro
     Ajenas Garza
     Loredana Plebani
     Edward B. Jones
     Mary Kline
     John Herschleb
     Andre Lavergnaj
     Jamie Manzanepa
     Michael Drazkowski
     Jeb Wright
     Cuauhtemoc Castaneda

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 42 ]  

     Gianfranco Pala
     Giuseppe Ponchietti
     Larry Judge
     Mark R. Hall
     Veikko Taivainen
     Howie Spinner
     Maurice Bachi
     Martin Rodriguez
     Frances Santos
     Kyle Herschleb
     Colleen Siedow
     Dwight Mathen
     Harry Kafka
     Zoe Roux
     Jukka Kaisio
     Leo Haml
     Maggie Rodono
     Francesco Zaccara
     Gianfranco Rodono
     Don Prince
     Tom Wemlinger
     Livia Abrahamse
     Juan Carlos Duman
     Atenas Garzia
     Vincenzo Sciullo
     Emanuela Lossani
     Elena Larrabore
     Liisa Laakso
     Edward B. Jones
     Paula Pikul
     Glenn McGuire
     Giovanni Zamboni
     Jutta Robert
     Jose Luis Mange
     Pierre Eickelberg
     Dimitri Paretzoglou
     Venanzio Pedretti
     Larry Campbell
     Linda Shepherd
     George N. Marston
     Cuauhtemoc Castaneda
     Pasi Soderstrom

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 14 ]  

     Debbie Benk
     Francis Santos
     Mark Spina
     Kyle Herschleb
     Bob Yandow
     Eddie Deezen
     Martin Rodriguez
     Bertha Calderon
     Francesco Zaccaro
     Jukka Kaisio
     Atenas Garza
     Evy L. Pettersson
     Phil Giovinco
     Dimitri Pargtzoglov

GRADE 0 [ 17 ]  

     Debbie Benk
     Dan Tyson
     Sean Goodyear
     Kyle Herscheb
     Pat Hilliard
     Stefano Merola
     Charles Bill
     Holly Martin
     Bob Yandow
     Eddie Deezen
     Mark Spina
     Jukka Kaisio
     Eng L. Pettersson
     Martin Rodriguez
     Phil Giovinco
     Roy Douglas Baber
     Vanessa Cordero

GRADE I [ 20 ]  

     Phyllis Underwood
     Nora Loman
     John Grout
     Frances Santos
     Kyle Herschleb
     Dan Tyson
     Stefano Merola
     Bob Yandow
     Mariene Gagne
     Fernand Pelayo
     Mark A. Spina
     Cecil Stracener
     Don Wayne
     Rob Huss
     Liisa Laakso
     Evy L. Pettersson
     Helena Kobrin
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Katherine Moore
     Jukka Kaisio

GRADE II [ 23 ]  

     Lynn Posyton
     Roberto Santos
     Riita Ruohomaki
     Christopher B. Scruby
     Kyle Herschleb
     Adelheid Veser
     Bill McClellan
     Stu Sjouwerman
     Cecil Stracener
     Rudi Knodl
     Dan Tyson
     Fernand Pelayo
     Julieta Shonfelth
     Rob Huss
     Helena Kobrin
     Frances Santos
     Phyllis Underwood
     Bob Yandow
     Liisa Laakso
     Stefano Merola
     Karl Thorna
     Katherine Moore
     Felix Ochoa

GRADE III [ 17 ]  

     Harry Kafka
     Kyle Herschleb
     Ernst Knutti
     Bill McClellan
     Adelheid Veser
     Vincent Renard
     Cecil Stracener
     Tuija Vaittinen
     Lynn Posyton
     Rob Huss
     Bob Yandow
     Roberto Santos
     Helena Kobrin
     Liisa Laakso
     Frances Santos
     Fernand Pelayo
     Katherine Moore

GRADE IV [ 18 ]  

     Ulrike Ganz
     Harry Kafka.
     Jack Matar
     Jeannette K. Yates
     Riitta Ruohomaki
     Kyle Herschleb
     Bill McClellan
     Ernst Knutti
     Adelheid Veser
     Vincent Renard
     Rob Huss
     Stu Sjouwerman
     Frances Santos
     Fernand Pelayo
     Gregory Page
     Liisa Laakso
     Roberto Santos
     Katherine Moore

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]  

     Suzanne Prieur
     Jo Patti
     Vivian Throckmorton
     Gerard Chiquet
     Bettina Pope

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Gerard Chiquet
     Darlene Yoshikawa
     Bettina Pope

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Lolita Echavarria
     Gerard Chiquet
     Darlene Yoshikawa
     Bettina Pope

STATE OF CLEAR [ 102 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Mary Elizabeth Gregory
     Mercedes Garcia
     Terri Walker
     Christian Witart
     Dr. Michael-Bartell
     Norlin Merritt
     Larry Lewyn
     Rick Petersen
     Dan Curtis
     Maria Teresa Leon
     Odette Corie
     Barbara Dewskemper
     Karen Bernath
     Robert E. Nash
     David Minkoff
     Jacqueline Virtanen
     Brian C. Gibbs
     Neal D. Oxman
     Paul Weixelbaum
     Lawrence G. Judge
     Maurice Bachi
     Giuseppe Ponchietti
     Gretchen Gilbert
     Miguel Munoz
     Helena Telasuo
     Geoff Murray
     Dirk Ohrendorf
     David Glenn Turner
     Gwen Chelekis
     David W. Cottle
     Rochelle Zino
     Priska Kessely
     Helge Metzner
     Vicki Southard
     Zoe Roux
     Evelyn Schurter
     Ed Standish
     Juan D. Gomez
     Livia Abrahamse
     Tamara S. Meskimen
     Patrick Cazin
     Dan Byl
     Monica Lugli
     John Stevens
     Diane McCalley
     Dawn Michaels
     Monika Meser
     Pio De Zordo
     Rosie Pech
     Alan S. Dunn
     Piero Rotella
     Monika Ruegg
     Camilo Child
     Linda Graziano
     Renate Rischer
     Harold Reis
     Liz Voltz
     Angela Schafers
     Delphine Gelin
     Norman Jow
     Ian A. Grassam
     Geoff Wardle
     Emanuel Sa Ponte
     Jeff Hoffman
     Maria Seegerer
     Andree Vigeant
     Vincenzo Sciullo
     Magda Osinski
     Ernst Knutti
     Carolyn Groff
     Giovanni Zamboni
     Athena Edison
     Dan Snyder
     Charles S. Siauciaunas
     Thomas Skrenes
     Di Miller
     Liz Jettmar
     Carol Vach
     Geni Deli Rossier
     Mark Heintzkill
     Patsy Perkins
     Miriam Hodosy
     Lori Blaauw
     Lynne Shape
     John Buell
     Vicki Brancati
     Angela Sushko
     Rose Towner
     Jutta Robert
     Sasche Blog
     John Misener
     Renato Andretta
     Elizabeth McKittrick
     Erwin Croughs
     Greg McKittrick
     Carolyn Bradham
     Doris Sanfacon
     Dimitris Paretzoglou
     Robert Willinsky
     Denise Seger
     Pierre Eickelberg
     Philip Arsac

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 93 ]  

     Mary Elizabeth Gregory
     Mercedes Garcia
     Terri Walker
     Norlin Merritt
     Dr. Michael Bartell
     Rick Petersen
     Christian Nitart
     Larry Lewyn
     Maria Teresa Leon
     Robert E. Nash
     Brian Gibbs
     Neal D. Oxman
     Lawrence G. Judge
     Brenda Gurney
     Maurice Bachi
     Giuseppe Ponchietti
     Gretchen Gilbert
     Helena Telasuo
     Geoff Murray
     David Glenn Turner
     Gwen Chelekis
     David W. Cottle
     Rochelle Zino
     Helge Metzner
     Priska Kessely
     Jo Patti
     Vicki Southard
     Zoe Roux
     Dawn Michaels
     Juan D. Gomez
     Tamra S. Meskimen
     Livia Abrahamse
     Monica Lugli
     Dan Byl
     Diane C. McCalley
     John Steiner
     Monika Meser
     Pio De Zordo
     Piero Rotella
     Monika Ruegg
     Renate Rischer
     Linda Graziano
     Camilo Child
     Liz Voltz
     Harold Reis
     Norman Jow
     Morena S. Peverelli
     Claudio Menchini
     Ian A. Grassam
     Geoff Wardle
     Emanuel Sa Ponte
     Angela Shaefers
     Nancy Dunham
     Jeff Hoffman
     Andree Vigeant
     Maria Seegerer
     Magdalena Osinski
     Andre Bronnimann
     Sue Amato
     Barbara Miller
     Lee Holsworth
     Alan S. Dunn
     Ernst Knutti
     Carolyn Groff
     Athena Edison
     Giovanni Zamboni
     Dan Snyder
     Charles S. Siauciunas
     Thomas Skrenes
     Di Miller
     Liz Jettmar
     Carol Vach
     Geni Deli Rossier
     Mark Heintzkill
     Patsy Perkins
     Miriam Hodosy
     John Buell
     Lynne Shape
     Angela Sushko
     Jutta Robert
     Sasche Blog
     John Misener
     Beth McKittrick
     Dror Soref
     Renato Andretta
     Erwin Croughs
     Greg McKittrick
     Carolyn Bradham
     Dimitri Paretzoglou
     Doris Sanfacon
     Robert G. Willinsky
     Philip Arsac
     Pierre Eickelberg

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART ONE [ 37 ]  

     Josef Reidler
     Sue Van de Bovenkamp
     Violetta Barth
     Elizabeth Mazza
     Charles Mazza
     Marilena Guerra
     Daniele Mazzanti
     Angie Morrison
     Linda Doering
     Roberta Tibbles
     Michael D. Kobrin
     Raffaele Sciaron
     Rudiger Tuscher
     Marci Berger
     Prica Almieri
     Vito Locatelli
     Matteo D'Agnelli
     Safari Wong
     Barbara G. Davis
     Marcelo A. Moino
     Helena Telasuo
     Harry K. Wong
     Diana T. Marino
     Joan Walker
     Daniel Talbot
     Joel Hord
     Hans K. Rhyner
     Stan Schnier
     Jayson Bremboz
     Per Jorgensen
     Gerard Chiquet
     Jo Patti
     Carol Lynn Moore
     Jurg Peter
     Mercedes Ochoa
     Steve O'Hara
     Tamra Meskimen

OT PREPARATIONS [ 38 ]  

     Corine Chiquet
     Karen Bernath
     Rich Riechel
     Marilena Guerra
     Anita V. Newman
     Linda Doering
     Safari Wong
     Helena Telasuo
     Rudiger Tuschen
     Ramon Tuschen
     Nadia Gutierrez
     Victor Levy
     Hans K. Rhyner
     Jo Patti
     Elfi Mens Schimann
     Dan Byl
     Prisca Almieri
     Per Jorgensen
     Lorne Donald
     Barbara Gene Davis
     Mercedes Ochoa
     Stan Schnier
     Joel Hord
     Werner Riggers
     Monique LeFrancois
     Nancy Dunham
     Barbara Miller
     Anita Franzen
     Gerard Chiquet
     Jason Bromboz
     Marco Natale
     Barry Adler
     Elena Larrabure
     Regina Koller
     Giovanni Zamboni
     Camilo Child
     Helge Metzner
     Athena Edison

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART TWO [ 45 ]  

     Martha Jung
     Betsey Sterling
     Roland Andersson
     Rita Mohl
     Jean Brasel
     Josef Riedler
     Corine Chiquet
     Duane Anderson
     Victor Burton
     Charles Mazza
     Angie Morrison
     Elizabeth Mazza
     Jean M. Bromboz
     Leone Wolf
     Linda Doering
     Marilena Guerra
     Elena Maya
     Nacho Gutierrez
     Raffaele Sciaroni
     Michael D. Kobrin
     Elfi Mens Schimann
     Sue Van de Bovenkamp
     Dan Byl
     Rudiger Tuschen
     Safari Wong
     Priska Almieri
     Vito Locatelli
     Shelley Abate
     Bradford S. Pettit
     Helena Telasuo
     Harry Wong
     Hans Kaspar Rhyner
     Werner Riggers
     Lois Orlando
     Stan Schnier
     Joel Hord
     Barbara Gene Davis
     Gerard Chiquet
     Jayson Bromboz
     Jo Patti
     Carol Moore
     Davia DePlanche
     Jurg Peter
     Anita Franzen
     Mary Jo Faraci

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 43 ]  

     Janet Standish
     Maureen O'Keefe
     Jackie Cale
     Jean Brasel
     Roland Andersson
     Martha Jung
     Rita Mohl
     Betsey Sterling
     Carol M. Christie
     Marco Pugelli
     Corine Chiquet
     Fran Clark
     Greg Robbins
     Sven Padilloud
     Elizabeth Mazza
     Charles Mazza
     Raffaele Sciaroni
     Sue Van de Bovenkamp
     Nacho Gutierrez
     Vito Locatelli
     Dan Byl
     Elena Maya
     Angie Morrison
     Mike Kobrin
     Victor Burton
     Elfi Mens Schimann
     Rudiger Tuschen
     Shelley Abate
     Prisca Almieri
     Harry K. Wong
     Bradford S. Pettit
     Werner Riggers
     Jean Marie Bromboz
     Joel Hord
     Lois Orlando
     Cupie Pearson
     Jayson Bromboz
     Barbara Gene Davis
     Pookie Honka
     Jurg Peter
     Jo Patti
     Jaana Kuronen
     Helena Telasco

NEW OT I [ 40 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Dottie Smith
     Carol Lee Womble
     Franco Baggio
     Denis J. Keyes
     Jean Brasel
     Maureen O'Keefe
     Roland Andersson
     Rita Mohl
     Corine Chiquet
     Janet Standish
     Marco Puggelli
     Josef Riedler
     Betsey Sterling
     Charles Mazza
     Martha Jung
     Elizabeth Mazza
     Duane Anderson
     Jose Ma. Cordero
     Elf Mens Schimann
     Raffaele Sciaroni
     Dan Byl
     Jeff A. Lee
     Carol Christie
     Peter Hunziker
     Rudiger Tuschen
     Vito Locatelli
     Victor Burton
     Elena Maya
     Leone Wolfsen
     Nacho Gutierrez
     Shelley Abate
     Sue Van de Bovenkamp
     Prisca Almieri
     Harry K. Wong
     Bradford S. Pettit
     Michael D. Kobrin
     Hans K. Rhymer
     Werner Riggers
     Angie Morrison
     Stan Schnier

OT II [ 45 ]  

     Joelle Loron
     Gloria Herrera
     Benjamin Hess
     Robert Ahola
     Edeltraud Brockmuller
     Pino Gangi Dino
     John Layton
     Louise Cournoyer
     Jane Gatliff
     Lou Teff
     Carol Lee Womble
     Jean Brasel
     Maureen O'Keefe
     Denis J. Keyes
     Roland Andersson
     Franco Baggio
     Rita Mohl
     Corine Chiquet
     Dottie Smith
     Marco Puggelli
     Josef Riedler
     Janet Standish
     Mike Kaplan
     Charles Mazza
     Elizabeth Mazza
     Elfi Mens Schimann
     Jose Cordero
     Raffaele Sciaroni
     Dan Byl
     Victor Burton
     Elena Maya
     Peter Hunziker
     Rudiger Tuschen
     Betsey Sterling
     Vito Locatelli
     Shelley Abate
     Duane Anderson
     Bradford S. Pettit
     Martha Jung
     Harry Wong
     Prisca Almieri
     Leone Wolfsen
     Sue Van de Bovenkamp
     Hans K. Rhyner
     Werner Riggers

OT III [ 39 ]  

     Ronit Soracco
     Friedrich Veit
     Gianfranco Mauro
     Clara Dutto
     Jean Luc Barbier
     Christoph Wiederkehr
     Edeltraud Brockmuller
     Pino Gangi Dino
     George Freeman
     Mary Fry
     Benjamin L. Hess
     Savio Radaelli
     Katrina Benneck
     Gisela Wiederkehr
     Joelle Lorow
     Robert Aloha
     Hendrik Van Oordt
     Jane Gatliff
     Gloria Herrera
     Virginia M. Perlman
     Jo Ann Carrier
     Denis J. Keyes
     Jean Brasel
     Carol Lee Womble
     Lou Teff
     Louise Cournoyer
     Giuseppe Calicchio
     Bob Metzler
     Rita Mohl
     Maureen O'Keefe
     Roland Andersson
     Nina Brunoehler
     Josef Riedler
     Herb Zerden
     Corine Chiquet
     John G. Layton
     Elfi Mens Schimann
     Janet Standish
     Franco Baggio

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 48 ]  

     Marie Therese de Child
     Marten Runow
     Friedrich Veit
     Jeane Charles
     Fausto Callegarini
     Jackie Cale
     Gianfranco Mauro
     Bruna Nucci
     Gerard Foos
     Jean Luc Barbier
     Norma Ann Herriman
     Ronald C. Miracle
     Carole A. Smith
     Pino Gang Dino
     Edeltraud Brockmuller
     Mary Fry
     Rodolfo Villarreal
     Gisela Wiederkehr
     John Wordie
     David Lurie
     Hakan Johansson
     Robert Ahola
     Jane Gatliff
     Thomas J. Godfrey
     Virginia M. Perlman
     Hendrik Van Dorot
     Savio Radaelli
     Gunther Haas
     Julie S. Mantis
     Sarah Loftus
     Lothar Leitenenberger
     Amber Maim
     Denis J. Keyes
     Jean Brasel
     Carol Lee Womble
     Loide Frei
     Sandy Chapman
     Rita Mohl
     Jo Ann Carrier
     Roland Andersson
     Sue Anderson
     Claire Lise Boujon
     Monika Asberg
     Enrique Hernandez
     Corine Chiquet
     Bob Metzler
     Antonello Moi
     Vincenzo Servodio

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 66 ]  

     Ilde Rechsteiner
     Zui Shippony
     Philipp Sonntag
     Jonnie Chandler
     Sharyn M. Dobin
     Lupina Lara
     Hanneliese Loeffler
     Kirn Hopkins
     Gill McEnery
     Ted Sullivan
     Chiara Stanzani
     Robert Eakin
     Jose Serrano
     Bernadette Hertli
     Gianfranco Mauro-
     Wolfgang Keller
     Filipe Child
     Fred Voitenko
     Jacqueline Bergantz
     Paula Riechel
     Friedrich Veit
     Diane Hahn
     Marten Runow
     Jon A. Supak
     Alan Crichton
     Gerard Foos
     Debbie Butler
     Ronald C. Miracle
     Chris Cullen
     Edeltraud Brockmuller
     Marten Schaefers
     Pino Gangi Dino
     Damiana Dalosio
     Ma. Teresa de Child
     Jean-Luc Barbier
     Don Reeves
     Gisela Wiederkehr
     Andree Anne Peloquin
     Charlotte Walet
     Hakan Johansson
     Henning Heldt
     Robert Ahola
     Avishai Shalev
     Diann Dirks
     Hendrik Van Oordt
     Gunter Haas
     Bob Nastasi
     Denis J. Keyes
     David Brunoehler
     Tim Bell
     Jane Gatliff
     Cathy Ryan
     Marty Prince
     Lois Hart
     Mary Fry
     Lothar Leitenberger
     Peggy Pearson
     Virginia M. Perlman
     Karin Den Braber
     Bruce Silton
     Susi Wirth
     Milton Katselas
     Peter Asberg
     Iris Sawtelle
     Ronit Soracco
     Wendell Dayton

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 119 ]  

     Lars Brask-Jensen
     Gary Lowenstein
     Ty Dillard
     Miguel Arguello
     Arlette Van Den Brouche
     Teresa Barnett
     Magurite Wilkkens
     Georgina Kleinman
     Jane Rakestraw
     Gitta Schalthoff
     Billy McCall
     Steve Dobbe
     Susie Mattison
     Lynn Ferry
     Alfonse Ruegg
     Edith Shields
     Theresa Hawken
     Lorene Fabos
     Dixon Allen
     Christine A. Lake
     Nerida James
     Andreas Schwann
     Adrienne Rappoport
     Pat Maroshek
     Jon Simon Garcia
     Villy Rasmussen
     Stefan Erdtmann
     Katherine Jaconello
     Doreen Yoannides
     Robbie Krescanko
     Gunther von Jan
     John P. Coale
     John D. Futris
     Herman Newkirk
     Harald Loffler
     Tory Bezazian
     Tracey Spurlock
     Charnie Bledsoe
     Pam Fyffe
     Marie Marson
     Sally Voss
     Bob Musack
     Harold Bezazian
     Rory Tate
     Margie Stettler
     Patricia A. Parker
     Laurence Dambrin
     Terry S. Garcia
     Dominique Dambrin
     Gisella Minacci Mage
     Alicia Kartuzinski
     Lyn Fiandaca
     Eileen Ramage
     Annabel de la Torre-Bueno
     Lotte Seidler
     Debbie Musack
     Victor Lidchi
     Linda H. Leach
     Lorna Crichton
     Laurie Dohring
     Irene Dirmann
     S. J. Redpath
     Gianfranco Mauro
     Allen Grondin
     Richard Lore
     Brigitte Chelin
     Don Di Galbo
     Izhar Perlman
     Tom Leach
     Nancy Wilkinson
     Cooper Rounds
     Steve Longbotham
     Jacques Martin
     Stephane B. Mage
     Quintin McDougall
     Guy Eltringham
     Ronnie den Braber
     Wolfgang Keller
     Johanna Fiore
     Duncan MacLean
     Heide Peens
     Gaetano A. Cammarata
     Lawrence Trainor
     Libby Weigand
     Roland Christen
     Donald G. Fell
     Tony Blanco
     Don Currier
     Diane Cammarata
     Bill Briggs
     Liane Gottwald
     Carolyn Gross
     Melanie Murray
     Claudia Bryan
     Byrd Jessup
     Mark Algots
     Jennifer J. Carl
     David Gibbons
     Dave Erison
     Michael Greer
     Armand Ricard
     Greg Robbins
     Sheryl Cassano
     Cam Solari
     Claudia Kauer
     Diane Hahn
     Marten Runow
     Pem Wall
     Mildred Moscona
     Erika Barram
     Pino Gangi Dino
     Henry S. Barrera
     Georg Koller
     Marianne Blobaum
     Hyam Shaull
     Christina Larsson
     Bill Greenwalt
     Susanna Schneider
     Bob Graves

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 127 ]  

     Bonnie Sue Krumpe
     Bruce R. Wiggins
     Doug Weigand
     Martin Greenberg
     Meredith Thomas
     Claire Woodruff
     Beth Nabors
     Michael J. Dlack
     Bobbie Wilson
     Marisa Damiani
     Gabi Brendel
     Evelyne Clark
     Sandra Rostig
     Helen Ract
     Annette Brase
     Myriam Stave
     Melinda Leonhardt
     Peter Buttery
     Anita Crechi
     Ignacio Garcia
     Nina Jane Patterson
     Malin Gelfan
     Catherine B. Tweed
     Uta Rentsch
     Gunther Gafton
     Kathy Stanford
     Franco Locilento
     Claudio Lugli
     Fermin Sanchez
     Don Tolan
     Jeffrey A. Avrin
     Bev Croft
     Bill Stromberg
     Jacinto Castellano
     Judy Freedman
     Roland Stahl
     Chris Ruane
     Nicole Bromberg
     Gay Ribisi
     Zoran Peschich
     Shirley Alex Clark
     Michael R. Clark
     Gary Kerm
     Robert Norman
     Susan DaRe
     Bob Meinsma
     Juan Redondo
     Susan Posyton
     Pam Kresse
     Kathleen Roche
     Bruce Flattery
     Denise Scherzinger
     Stephan Gebhardt Seele
     Ildiko Tombolini
     Grace Lowrance
     Carl Borowski
     Javier Benet
     H. W. Grossbohlin
     Pamela Chipman
     Reto Gfeller
     Claire Reppen
     Chris Reile
     Peter Heer
     Andree De Thiersant
     Rolf Guterman
     Ingrid Keller
     Michael D. Roberts
     Debbie Parker
     David Kaup
     Ann Weir Bauer
     Jessica Marks
     Katharine M. Conable
     Jan Klein
     Caroline Garza
     Frank Aggio
     Michael F. Ingbar
     Lucie Jungi-Saner
     Detlef Foullois
     Philip Phillips
     A. Lloyd McPhee
     Diana Jung Zottola
     Ursula Neurohr
     Eddie King
     Hans Pfeffer
     Fay Pollard
     Norman D. Moe
     Dr. Karin Annau-Damek
     Rosa Prieto
     Betsy Melchior
     Barry Klein
     Monika Wieneke
     Gary L. Lerner
     Gabrielle Allen
     Virgil Wilhite
     Donnie Webster
     Paul Morel
     Jim Burghorn
     Ilda Garza
     Erwin Annau
     Bob Flanagan
     Ole Strandberg
     Chris Hawkes
     Lee Cambique
     Dick Eastin
     Jack Williams
     Jerrye Albert
     David Nutter
     Franco Beschi
     Penny Khaled
     Kate Mays
     Anna Di Meo
     Sam Brussee
     Robert Wirth
     Louise Orlandini
     John Smith
     Bruce Dobin
     Ed Mooney
     Christian Lussi
     Laura Piazza
     David Banks
     Bonnie J. Troescher
     Betsy Corcoran Cramb
     Wendy Ghiora
     Gwen Rackham
     Christie A. Voight
     John O'Keefe
     Elaine Rowles-Poole

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 37 ]  

     Travis Lierly
     Allen Nikitin
     Marco Abbiati
     Klaus Berschick
     Gerard Foos
     H. Bruce Carrick
     Nancy Anderson
     Ronald C. Miracle
     Roberta Tibbles
     Ed Standish
     Betty Maxwell
     Christian Frobenius
     Andrew Weis
     Brent Luckman
     Michael Pinkus
     Dirk Ohrendorf
     Susan Johnson
     Jean Jacques Mazier
     Wilfried Ulbricht
     John Steiner
     Monica Lugli
     Jayson Bromboz
     Robin Adair
     Glenda R. Rose
     Marko Eerikainen
     David Greenbaum
     Helge Metzner
     James Hadley
     Linda Doering
     Simo Hakaniemi
     Regina Koller
     Dieter Olberg
     Marcelo Moino
     Daniel Siegler
     Geoffrey Preger
     Alan Atkinson-Baker
     Horacio Caligiuri

L 11 RUNDOWN [ 78 ]  

     Robert M. Krumpe
     Bruno Cantalupi
     Al Gerriolus
     Allan Larson
     Bruno Cantalupi
     Giovanni Ruiu
     Eric Dumar
     Konrad Luchinger
     Margaret Dolbaczuk
     Ulrick Ganz
     Larry Lewyn
     Dieter Olberg
     Odette Come
     Mark R. Hall
     David Minkoff
     Jacqueline Virtanen
     Michael Kasle
     Signe M. King
     Robert E. Nash
     Christian Frobenius
     Harry Kafka
     Arnaud Boetsch
     Susie Coelho
     Eric Gerken
     Dirk Ohrendorf
     Giuseppe Ponchietti
     Jackie Govan
     Helge Metzner
     Guy Houston
     Gary N. Nelson
     Jim Meskimen
     Wilfried Ulbricht
     Carol Hilliard
     Hans-Jurgen Mach
     Patrick Cazin
     Monica Lugli
     John Wordie
     Alain Groelly
     Sharon Litchfield
     Donald Prince
     Michael Sturgis
     Priska Kessely
     Annie Hudson
     Linda Doering
     Juan Carlos Duran
     Daniel Siegler
     Jurg Peter
     Norman Jow
     John Steiner
     Nasla Maatouk
     Jim Brewer
     Jim Codding
     Horacio Caligiuri
     Jeannette K. Yates Buckles
     Ken Hunnemeder
     Larry Buhman
     Wit Andreasen
     Mitch Brisker
     Mary Huss
     Ken London
     David Braverman
     Priska Kessely
     Ernst Knutti
     Monika Meyer
     Mark Heintzkill
     Donna Pollack
     Rob Huss
     Suzanne Bergeron
     Cheryl Hord
     Dewey Yee
     David L. Cook
     Dror Soreff
     John Misener
     Larry Campbell
     Daniele Jossi
     Greg Page
     Dimitri Paretzoglov
     Terry Dixon

L 11 RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 75 ]  

     Barry Fleischl
     Jan Bommerez
     Allan Larsson
     Jo-Anne Bean
     Al Germolus
     Giovanni Ruiu
     Robert Krumke
     Konrad Luchinger
     Gianfranco Pala
     Diann Haist
     Odette Come
     Ulrike Ganz
     Margaret Dolbaczuk
     Larry Lewyn
     Dieter Oldberg
     Mark R. Hall
     David Minkoff
     Michael J. Kasle
     Christian Frobenius
     Jacqueline Virtanen
     Robert E. Nash
     Signe M. King
     Harry Kafka
     Arnaud Boetsch
     Susie Coelho
     Dirk Ohrendor
     Giuseppe Ponchietti
     Eric Gerken
     Helge Metzner
     Gary N. Nelson
     Michel Queyrou
     Kathleen Lund
     Wilfried Ulbricht
     Carol Hilliard
     Monica Lugli
     Hans-Jurgen Mach
     Patrick Cazin
     Alain Groelly
     Donald Prince
     Jackie Govan
     Sharon Litchfield
     John Wordie
     Jim R. Meskimen
     Priska Kessely
     Dennis Simmons
     Linda Doering
     Daniel Siegler
     Juan Carlos Duman
     Norman Jow
     Jurg Peter
     Annie Hudson
     John Steiner
     Horacia Caligiuri
     James Codding
     Jeannette Yates-Buckles
     Larry Buhman
     Ken Hunnemeder
     Wit Andreasen
     Mary Huss
     Mitch Brisker
     David Braverman
     Ken Loron
     Ernst Knutti
     Monika Meser
     Donna Pollack
     Mark Heintzkill
     Rob Huss
     Suzanne Bergeron
     Gerald Morris
     Cheryl Hord
     Dewey Yee
     David L. Cook
     John Misener
     Daniele Jossi
     Dror Soref

L 12 RUNDOWN [ 48 ]  

     Corine Chiquet
     Richard Wilson
     George T. Walker
     Peggy Perrin
     Travis Lierly
     Jayson Bromboz.
     Giovanni Ruiu
     Gerard Chiquet
     Odette Come
     Allen Nikitin
     Al Germolus
     Ulrike Ganz
     Jeff Medeiros
     Juan Auge
     Margaret Dolbaczuk
     Tamar Baum
     Pino Gangi Dino
     Arnaud Boetsch
     Harry Kafka.
     Gunther Haas
     Larry Lewyn
     Christian Frobenius
     Brent Luckman
     Kathy Wiltsey
     Hans-Jurgen Mach
     Guy Houston
     James De Vries
     Carmen Kunhardt
     Dirk Ohrendorf
     Candi Hilliard
     Wilfried Ulbricht
     Steven Lund
     John Wordie
     Joel Benk
     Linda Doering
     Monica Lugli
     Norman Jow
     Ken Hunnemeder
     Helge Metzner
     Wil Andreasen
     Mary Huss
     Marko Eerikainen
     Alan Atkinson- Baker
     Jim R. Meskimen
     Monika Mejer
     Rob Huss
     Marcelo Moino
     Diann Haist

NOTS DRUG RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Josele Garza
     Henry Stave Barrera
     Robbie Krescanko
     Sharon Trump
     Eddie Dodd
     Barbara Wilson
     A. Lloyd McPhee
     Hamish Bulger

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 53 ]  

     Regina Koller
     James M. Parker
     Battista Gelmi
     Pilar Cones
     Angelika Weidemann
     Buzz Lane
     Peggy Toth
     Victor Levy
     Kirsi Pakarinen
     Lynn Toupin
     Jacqueline Bergantz
     Patrizia Beccalli
     Michael D. Kobrin
     Estelle Robette
     Preska Kessely
     Lynn Posyton
     Jacqueline Bergantz
     Sherwood Tucker
     Sirpa Tarvainen
     Ignacio Valdez Soto
     Michael Bach
     Alessandro Baggio
     Rosie Pech
     Peter C. Decoud
     Vito Locatelli
     Savio Radaelli
     Amber Malm
     Sylvie Musset
     Jose Francisco Marmolejo
     Christel Taylor
     Josele Garza
     Armandina Leal De Leyra
     Sonia Roy
     Jerry Caril
     Glenn Morrow
     Jeniffer Le Baron
     Dr. Karin Annau-Damek
     Peter C. Przybylla
     Roger Aguirre
     Gary Gatlif
     George H. Marston
     Jose A. Garcia
     Steve Ganns
     Ottorino Galvan
     Miriam Hodosy
     Walter Neuschitzer
     Daniela Marcomini
     Karen Bernath
     Barbara Pavin
     Rosalba Gondero
     Dianne Mitler
     Jonas Svensson
     Giovanni Zamboni

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 43 ]  

     Barbara G. Davis
     Wolfgang Keller
     Jackie Cale
     Peter Conway
     Urs Ernst
     Gerhard Stark
     Pedro Gil
     Pem Wall
     Joyce Spyrka
     Jackie Govan
     Dave Erison
     Guy Eltringham
     Josele Garza
     Richard Harrison
     Jean Christian Chevalier
     David Crews
     Nacho Gutierrez
     Sandra Codding
     Muriel Lore
     Dick Pool
     Hendrik Van Oordt
     Valter Brignoli
     Jim Nelson
     Maria Larsson
     Shirley Corriviau
     Armand Ricart
     Pat Murray
     Carole Smith
     Cathy Ryan
     Laura Holzwalsh
     Mercedes Ochoa
     Hannes Lehmann
     Lois Hart
     Debbie Parker
     Peter Asberg
     Gary Gatliff
     Fred Hare
     Miguel Larrabure
     Gabrielle Allen
     Monica Christen
     Athena Edison
     Tom Godfrey
     Kia Van Dusen

DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Dieter Oldberg
     Luke Wilhite
     Alan Crichton
     Leigh Orrill

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE [ 2 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE - learn more ) 

     Nancy Sadwick
     Doug Sadwick

BASICS OF GRAMMAR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Harvey Reder
     Renald Racine

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 5 ]  

     Alexandra Minder
     Alexis Posyton
     Damon Alessandrini
     Ezequiel Cazares T.
     Isabel Pineda

THE STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 46 ]  

     Najia Madani
     Adrian Queder
     Amparo Moreno
     Burt Simpson
     Danny Byrnes
     Mariana Cuenga
     Domenico Bosomi
     Laura Zini
     John Huckel
     Michael J. Kasle
     Jeb Wright
     Bea Heller
     Ignacio Valdez Soto
     Marilena Baggio
     Marco Valdez
     Josette Bourgeois
     Eric Bourgeois
     Loredana Plebani
     Kirsi Pakarinen
     Juan Luis Garcia
     Andrea Aguilar
     Patty Cabrera Freyre
     Patty Vilches
     Jose Francisco Marmolejo
     Shannon Brooks
     Rosemarie Grubel
     Enrique Garcia
     Paul Guernsey
     Me. Angeves Aguado
     Jennifer Bowen
     Caroline Guilbon
     Jay Rebadow
     Karin McCorkle
     Javier Velaso
     Joe Caro
     Marina Puggelli
     Javier Guerrero
     Nina Salazar
     Nicholas Modugno
     Kristi Muinonen
     Russell Gray
     Camilo Child
     Regina Koller
     Fabien Manz
     Claudia Rigail
     Alfonso Lopez

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 23 ]  

     Regina Koller
     Paul McPhee
     Jamiee McPhee
     Buzz Lam
     J. Yolanda Kirchbach
     Atenas Garza
     Victor Levy
     Betty Maxwell
     Rudolf Epple
     Valter Brignoli
     Bobby Hernandez
     Marina Puggelli
     Anna Bogaski
     Maria Seegerer
     Josh Yared
     Matt Butler
     Saleh Husaiki
     Vicki Burton
     Rick Harder
     Barbara Wilson
     Kristi Campbell
     Scott Santy
     Jutta Robert

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 47 ]  

     Stephen W. Williams
     Jean Kowalski
     Daniela Marcomini
     Antonio Mazzoleni
     Lidia Bertolini
     Mark W. J. Miglio
     Antonella Sarrocco
     Alfred Hausleitner
     Susanne Berenguer
     Leonardo Pereznieto
     Jeroen Beukers
     Germaine Vilchis
     Paul W. Beasley
     Natalie Den Braber
     John Griffin
     Veikko Taivainen
     Pauline Le Clerc
     John DeKiewit
     Thanasis Gyftopoulos
     Ma. Antonieta de Villarreal
     Lauri Vaisanen
     Daniel W. Byrnes
     Daniele Di Iulio
     Estelle Walker
     Jacqueline Bergantz
     Glenn Morrow
     Karen R. Best
     Terry Slade
     Mia Bolastig
     Lisa Salinas
     Jonas Svensson
     Burt Simpson
     Antonio Zucchelli
     Anita Vazquez Newman
     Irving Paiewonsky
     Jose Vicente Buenaposada
     Marco Natale
     Pedro Chavez Zavala
     Judy Mercy
     Thomas Arnold
     Judy Marcus
     Francisco Marmolejo
     Barbara Ann Hughes
     Cheryl A. Velasco
     Kirsi Pakarinen
     Larry M. Hughes
     Pirjo Vaittinen

THE HUBBARD METER COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Toni Yonts
     Gianfranco Pala
     Cristina Bruni
     Amelia Rocha
     Paul Kenel
     Steve Siedow
     Adan Queder
     Antonella Sarrocco
     Najia Madani
     Jeb Wright
     Geni Smouse
     Alfred Hausleitner
     Bea Heller
     Natalie Den Braber
     Susanne Berenguer
     Jim Valko
     Germain Vilchis
     Peter Trinkler
     Creed J. Pearson
     Victor Chavez
     Randy Hock
     Kirsi Pakarinen

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 15 ]  

     Pilar Cones
     Lynn Toupin
     Michael D. Kobrin
     Lynn Posyton
     Sirpa Taivainen
     Sherwood Tucker
     Peter C. Decoud
     Armandina Leal de Leyva
     Sylvie Musset
     Lois Orlando
     Christel Taylor
     Sonia Roy
     Jennifer Le Baron
     George H. Marston
     Glenn Morrow

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 28 ]  

     Jeff Litton
     Leslie Yonts
     Armandina Leal
     Paula Haukka
     Miguel A. Sanchis
     Helena Telasuo
     Vito Locatelli
     Luke Wilhite
     Kim Cooper
     Helmut Ziehe
     Belinda Dewey
     Alice Walz
     Amanda Duffield
     Cristina Bruni
     David Rivera
     Lynn Posyton
     Terry Slade
     Abby Sayler
     Rogelio Aguirre
     Antonio Mazzoleni
     Najia Madam
     Sylvie Musset
     Willem de Vriendt
     Anita V. Newman
     Belinda Aguirre de Dewey
     Sherwood Tucker
     Sonia Roy
     Florence Gould

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 25 ]  

     Riitta Ruohomaki
     Stefano Merola
     Anita Lundstedt
     Javier Molina
     Jukka Kaisio
     Pilar Callejo
     Alessandro Baggio
     Mary Fry
     Paula Haukka
     Armandina Leal
     Marion Hernandez
     Carlo Anselmo
     Angie Morrison
     Brian Roys
     Luke Wilhite
     Najia Madani
     Candace DeVoe
     Cristina Bruni
     Rogelio Aguirre
     Abby Sayler
     Sylvie Musset
     Amanda. Duffield
     Lesley Reid
     Lynn Posyton
     Antonio Muzoleni

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 24 ]  

     Morena Stucchi
     Palma Gonzalez
     Angel Garaicoechea
     Alejandro Trevino
     Ingeborg Michaelis
     Palm Gonzalez
     Stephen Nye
     Dan Tyson
     Anita Lundstede
     Pilar Calleja
     Riitta Ruohomaki
     Charlie Blankenship
     Alberto Aristi
     Jukka Kaisio
     Bernice Hemsani
     Monica Leone
     Stefano Merola
     Eloy Dewey
     Guillermo Campos
     Paula Haukka
     Mary Fry
     Alessandra Baggio
     Armandina Leal
     Najia Madani

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 24 ]  

     Luis Calleja
     Salvador Gonzalez
     Patrizia Beccalli
     Luca Mazzanti
     Francois Dejust
     Tuija Vaittinen
     Marlene Gagne
     Angelika Weidemann
     Cuauhtemoc Castaneda
     Seda Sweitzer
     Stephen Nye
     Morena Stucchi
     Dan Tyson
     Tiziana Caielli
     Anita Lundstedt
     Pilar Callez
     Rosalba Cordero
     Ingeborg Michaelis
     Alejandro Trevino
     Richard Wright
     Jukka Kaisio
     Paula Haukka
     Stefano Merola
     Eloy Dewey

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 19 ]  

     James Scardovelli
     Arturo Alcantara
     Luis Galleja
     Joan Sigal
     Salvador Gonzalez
     Patrizia Beccalli
     Christine Collbran
     Luca Mazzanti
     Marlene Gagne
     Palma Gonzalez
     Francois Dejust
     Cuauhtemoc Castaneda
     Stephen Nye
     Angelika Weidemann
     Anita Lundstedt
     Seda Sweitzer
     Morena Stucchi
     Tuija Vaittinen
     Ingeborg Michaelis

THE ASSESSMENT DRILL COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Marlene Gagne
     Stephen Nye
     Angelika Weidemann
     David M. Kraybill
     Lynn Toupin

CLASS IV GRADUATE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Mylene Beyer
     Marcus Suchanek

CLASS IV GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 4 ]  

     John Buell
     Enrico Freiria
     Christina Zeitler
     Robb Marks

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Isaac Rodriguez
     Jeff Griffin
     Mary Kline
     Marilyn Baber
     Aldo Ciro Macias
     Rudi Knodl
     David Moral Del Ser
     Mylene Beyer
     Kathy Feshbach
     Marie Gale
     Therese Oliva
     Monica Rodriguez
     Martha Hernandez
     Roy Douglas Baber

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Arlette Corbi

CLASS V GRADUATE COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Isaac Rodriguez
     Marianne Muller
     Mary Kline
     Pedro Gil
     Marilyn Baber
     Rudi Knodl
     Eduardo Garcia

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Arlene Corbi
     Enrico Freiria
     Marianne Muller

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Andre Bronnimann
     Marianne Muller

LEVEL A [ 6 ]  

     Ariane Jaquier
     Josefina Contreras
     Kay Roland
     Len Roland
     Marco Puggelli
     France Carpentier

-LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Claude Homier

-LEVEL D [ 2 ]  

     Jeff Johnson
     Claude Homier

-LEVEL F  HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST [ 1 ]  

     Pat Carel

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Cathy Alessandrini
     Sandra Rostig
     Marcello Tagliente
     Raul Acosta
     Molly Missonis
     Faye Howat

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Andre Bronnimann
     Cathy Alessandrini
     Jenny Johnson
     Marcello Tagliente
     Raul Acosta
     Derek Jettmar
     Joyce Anderson

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Henry Sjoberg

STAFF STATUS I [ 14 ]  

     Allan Larsson
     Gerhard Stark
     Jorgen Larsson
     Joseph Ferraro
     Ernst Knutti
     Marko Eerikainen
     Savio Radaelli
     Donald Knapmeyer
     Myrna Y. Boyer
     Kristi Campbell
     Jeroen Beukers
     P Jesus Cerda
     Jamie McPhee
     Roy Masse

STAFF STATUS II [ 9 ]  

     Leonardo Perenieto
     Caroline Guilbon
     Jose A. G. Velasco
     Joann Windell
     Ernst Knutti
     Thomas Arnold
     Donald C. Knapmeyer
     Lee F. Cambigue
     Jeroen Beukers

EXEC STATUS I [ 14 ]  

     Carlos Hoegg
     Jean-Christian Chevalier
     Jean-Luc Barbier
     Monika Ruegg
     Adelheid Veser
     Jane Rakestraw
     Carolyn Groff
     Sally Heath
     David Braverman
     David Rivera
     Nancy Anderson
     Terry Lawler
     Roland Reaver
     Diane Phillips

-VOLUME 0 [ 1 ]  

     Jerry Riggin

-VOLUME 7 [ 1 ]  

     Joey Alessandrini

FLAG EXECUTIVE BRIEFING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     David Morse

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Josef Riedler
     Monika Asberg
     Virginia M. Perlman

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 5 ]  

     David E. Womble
     Steve Wertz
     Bernard Littman
     Marti Carlson
     Gretchen Lazarony

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL SALESMANSHIP COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Fabrice Stevenin
     Eric Dumas
     Devin Carley
     John Fudge

THE HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Aulikki Thies
     Torn Lange
     Patti Bach
     Bill Halverson
     Angelika Kollberg
     Liz Rivera

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Delphine Gelin

THE HUBBARD PERSONAL ETHICS AND INTEGRITY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     John Beatty
     Jairo Ramos
     Christian Frobenius

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Diane Fifer

INVESTIGATORY TECH COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Ellie Bolger
     Elyse Aronson
     Garnet Palmer
     Terri Buell
     James Hochschwender

PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Antonio Alberti

PROFESSIONAL DEBUG COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Isabell Andrez Malek
     Ruth M. Everson

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cathy Alessandrini

PTS/SP COURSE PART ONE [ 40 ]  

     Lupina Lara
     Barbara G. Davis
     Anne Turminel
     Marian Blanco
     Bertha Calderon
     Rosa Portillo
     David Moral
     Bill Purvis
     Jeanne R. Purvis
     Muriel Lore
     Guillermo Campos
     Steven R. Yonts
     Emanuela Lossam
     Felix Ochoa
     Milenko Tomich
     Martin Rodriguez
     Nava Zalait
     Roland Ekstrom
     Abigail R. Canchola
     Kevin S. Meyer
     Josele Garza
     Arlene R. Kasparian
     Jean M. Bromboz
     Claudia Remy
     Laure Zini
     Yuli Ochoa
     James M. Kettner
     Guillermo C. Castillo
     Eddie Deezew
     Floriana Paris
     Hyla W. Gummersall
     Geoff Wardle
     Johanne LaBelle
     Isabelle Richer
     Maripy Calderon
     Jean-Claude Roch
     Marco Navarette
     Charlotte Devaney
     Natalie Abran
     Alain LeFrancois

PTS/SP COURSE PART TWO [ 7 ]  

     Dominic O'Brien
     Raul Oliva Navarro
     David Moral
     Muriel Lowe
     Eduardo Garcia
     Cheryl A. Velasco
     Elean Bonzani

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 16 ]  

     Marcello Tagliente
     Marilyn Baber
     Sarah Loftus
     Alessia Del Abetta
     Donna Van Zant
     Fernand Pelayo
     Ana Gonzalez
     Pierluigi Stucci
     Dominic O'Brien
     Debbie McKenzie
     Claude Andre
     Gino Zerbo
     Francine Fraser
     Peggy Oppenheim
     Andres Leyva
     Arturo Alcantara

CLASS IV GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 12 ]  

     Mario Luengo
     Jenny Johnson
     Raul Acosta
     Oliver Kochsiek
     Robb Marks
     Rudi Knodl
     Helmut Nedved
     Miguel Cerda
     Leonardo Parin
     Claudio Mengheni
     Doug Baber
     Tom Lusey

CLASS IV GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Henry Sjoberg
     Aldo Ciero
     Arlette Corbi
     Chris Kline
     Mario Luengo
     John Buell
     Enrico Freiria

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 8 ]  

     Lyman Spurlock
     Marianne Good
     Lynn Maxwell
     Isaac Rodriguez
     Juan Cordova
     Marcus Suchanek
     Mary Kline
     Pedro Gil

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Arlette Corbi
     Marianne Good
     Isaac Rodriguez

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Manfred Reuthal

CLASS VIII INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Lyman Spurlock

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Denise Mulkey
     Lyman Spurlock

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Eddie Dodd
     Marianne Good
     Andre Bronnimann

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Eddie Dodd

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Jenny Johnson
     Michelle Bionda
     Regina Fussa
     Marcus Schuneck
     Andre Bronnimann
     Raul Acosta

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Michelle Biond
     Dominique Turgeon
     Jenny Johnson
     Andre Bronnimann

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Martha Hernandez

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Margit Wilkins
     Amelia Rocha
     Antonio Alberti
     Patrizia Rivera
     Chris Olsen
     Greg Spector

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Delphine Gelen

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Armando Aristi

HUBBARD PERSONAL ETHICS AND INTEGRITY COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Jiaro Ramos



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: