The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 64 [circa November 1988 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 64


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Important Note

I have received email, apparently from Dr. Didier Coquoz of Lausanne, Switzerland, stating that he is NOT the Didier Coquoz listed here. The Didier Coquoz who contacted me informs me that he has never had any affiliation with Scientology.

Source 64 [ circa November 1988 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1783 completions
1085 individuals
102 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 64 [ circa November 1988 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Elizabeth Stevens
     Bennigna Rivera
     Teal Grimshaw
     Richard Metzler
     Heidi Telasuo
     Melanie Schekeryk
     Gigi Johonsson
     Matthew Epstein
     Emma Wilhite
     Natasha Raymond
     Melvin Holmes III
     Elza Castillo
     Max Salazar
     Kathy Kocharhook
     Steve Brackett
     John Baillie

OBJECTIVES [ 13 ]  

     Gerard Renard
     Wolfgang Schuler
     Stefanie Kuba
     Bernard Mace
     Tony Hernandez
     Thierry Brouzet
     Miguel A. C. Ambric
     Jesper Norryd
     Orville Jenkins
     Robert Lopez
     Michele Bionda
     John Buell
     Bernad Herve

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 20 ]  

     John Hadley
     Corinne Ehrler
     Dan B. Pool
     Catherine Boyle
     Mikkel Urup
     Regula Fux Meyer
     Dennis Arnzen
     Cindy Szajkovics
     Jacobo Levy Alcahe
     Luca Moianna
     Jan Knapmeyer
     Gerard Renaud
     Peter Muller
     Doron Zalait
     Lynn Taylor
     Graziella Sartor
     Cory Schwarzschild
     Joe Hartman
     Robert Lane
     Rick Milner

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 34 ]  

     Cathy Porter
     Rudi Knodl
     Christine M. Gann
     Ramon Barragan
     Jim D'Arezzo
     Matt Gusta
     Muriel Lore
     Morena Peverelli
     John Buell
     Charles Kern
     Gilberto Garza
     Cynthia Sandrin
     Claudio Menghini
     Pierluigi Stucchi
     Jack Baker
     Jesper Norryd
     Michelle Savelo
     Herbert Pfaff
     Melvin E. Holmes Jr.
     Julieta Shonfelth
     La Vonne L. Holmes
     Cecile Stevenin
     Patty Gallegos
     Herve Bernad
     Ingrid Hofmeister
     Gerry Abrahames
     Helena Kobrin
     Max Salazar
     Roberto Bindi
     Key Muurikka
     Fernand Pelayo
     Marco Pezzotti
     Terri Buell
     Eric Dumas

GRADE 0 [ 21 ]  

     Tim Madden
     Liisa Laakjo
     Christine M. Cann
     Magdalena Hernandez
     Rikard Jonsson
     Morena Peverelli
     Jon M. Holtfreter
     Stash M. Karcz
     Dan Curtis
     Sylvie Farese
     Alice Walz
     Gilberto Garza
     Matt Gusta
     Rickard Palsson
     Riitta Toivikko
     Jack Baker
     Luz Adriana Torres P.
     Pierluigi Stucchi
     Melvin F. Holmes. Jr.
     Heribert Pfaff
     Ingrid Hofmeister

GRADE I [ 23 ]  

     Ernst Knutti
     Janene Greenwood
     Michael James
     Beverly Pawloski
     Gerard Renard
     Magdalena Hernandez
     Rikard Jonsson
     Anita Pfaff
     Tim Madden
     Dan Curtis
     Jack Baker
     Gilberto Garza
     Herbert Pfaff
     Pierluigi Stucchi
     Erhard Hellfritsch
     Maggie Hilderbrand
     Stephanie Hahn
     Andre Bronnimann
     Sara Lahey
     Sylvie Farese
     Roberto Bindi
     Matt Gusta
     Steven Cecile Lore

GRADE II [ 19 ]  

     Otto Gauer
     Ernst Knutti
     Janene Greenwood
     Gerard Renard
     Magdalena Hernandez
     Jack Baker
     Michael James
     Anita Pfaff
     Larry Hilderbrand
     Beverley Pawloski
     Tim Madden
     Erhard Hellfritsch
     Pierluigi Stucchi
     Rikard Jonsson
     Christina Gordach
     Maggie Hilderbrand
     Andre Bronnimann
     Roberto Bindi
     Michael James

GRADE III [ 20 ]  

     Martha Savelo
     Otto Gauer
     Anneli Mattila
     M. C. De Hernandez
     Gerard Renard
     Jack Baker
     Gilberto Garza Guerra
     Liann Meyer
     Beverly Pawloski
     Tim Madden
     Christine Collbran
     Larry Hilderbrand
     Rikard Jonsson
     Pierluigi Stucchi
     Maggie Hilderbrand
     Christine Gordach
     Christina Zeitler
     Roberto Bindi
     Michael D. Kobrin
     Gilberto Garza Guerra

GRADE IV [ 13 ]  

     Martha Savelo
     Roger Gustafsson
     Francine Fraser
     Jack Baker
     LeAnn Meyer
     Gerard Renard
     Tim Madden
     Larry Hilderbrand
     Christine Collbran
     Pierluigi Stucchi
     Rikard Jonsson
     Christine Gordach
     Christina Zeitler

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 4 ]  

     Roberta Tibbles
     Karen Coyle
     Francesco Kimmeier
     Rony Grepper

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Sepp Rebsamen
     Jim Meskimen
     Anita Caesar Kaplan

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Sepp Rebsamen
     Jim Meskimen
     Anita Caesar Kaplan

GRADE VI [ 1 ]  

     Rosmarie Widmer

STATE OF CLEAR [ 106 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Pierre Voidet
     Evangelina Figueredo
     Lynanne Mehlhaff
     Virgilio Castellano
     Rosemarie Kiontke
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Franca Cerveni
     Bill La Rock
     Mary Jo Faraci
     Alfons Zimmer
     Valter Brignoli
     Enrico Freiria
     John Waldron
     Alessia Dalla Betta
     Dimitri Lanza
     Silvano Gentilini
     Joe Kerner
     Tom Picone
     Alicia M. Cooke
     Graziella Sartor
     Joel Hord
     Franco Locilento
     Orville Jenkins
     Rosa Bonisoli
     Reto Buchel
     Angela Vescovi
     Jane Rakestman
     Reinhard Kapeller
     Denise Johnson
     Roberta Consoli
     Regula Fux-Meyer
     James Fitzgerald
     Bernard Mace
     Richer Dumas
     Juan Manual Urrutia
     Larry D. Scortt
     Lorena Strebel
     Kathrin Stuckenbrock
     Eliane Vidor
     Glenn Tom Zimmer
     Mariangela Faletti
     Sylvia Chevalier
     Dennis Arnzen
     Dr. Barry Lloyd Adler
     Anna Lena Hogdahl
     Jean Brasel
     Michael Siewruk
     Joelle Loron
     Patricia Medeiros
     Wil Andreasen
     Sabine Leglise
     Anita Vazquez
     Maurizio Grande
     Jeff Medeiros
     Michele Ghidotti
     Michle Granges
     Anita Franzen
     J. Jay Mitterlehner
     Monica Pinzelli
     Kevin Barry
     Peter B. Jorgensen
     Kaarina Tukia
     Bob Lopez
     Michel Loron
     Simon Berube
     Siegfried Hofmeister
     Lois Orlando
     Eduardo Guillen
     Cristina Osinaga
     Mario Vassanelli
     Bernard Chaubert
     Thomas Gottschalk
     Zanardelli Tiziano
     Antonello Moi
     Leonardo Pereznieto
     Robert Marx
     Mina Arnold
     Timothy J. Dowling
     Terri Marx
     Michael Jones
     Arthur Silver
     Wolfgang Schuch
     Nicole Walder
     Armando Comincini
     Kristi Strickland
     Pamela Needham
     Sonia Bonfiglioli
     Ralph Schaffutzel
     B. K. Bud Reichel
     Stefano Losi
     Luciana Bonomo
     Enzo Garavoglia
     M. Teresa Callioni
     Rosina Vecchi
     Michele Festa
     Charles Simon
     Elisabeth Kochsiek
     M. Delia Giovanna
     Karen Coyle
     Christine Weiss
     Kelli A. Shorey
     Rosmarie Widmer
     Jean Hornnes
     Enzo Lamorgese
     Jeanie Pfleger
     Francesco Kimmeier

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 75 ]  

     Lynanne Mehlhaff
     Rosemarie R. Kiontke
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Franca Cerveni
     Bill La Rock
     Jean-Yves Levesque
     Alfons Zimmer
     Lynn Taylor
     Valter Brignoli
     Enrico Freiria
     Axel Hesse
     John T. Waldron Jr.
     Silvano Gemmlim
     Joe Kerner
     Tom Picone
     Alicia M. Cooke
     Graziella Sartor
     Juan Barrera
     Rick Milner
     Orville Jenkins
     Reto Buchel
     Rosa Bonisoli
     Angela Veslovi
     Jane Rakestraw
     Reinhard Kapeller
     Denise Johnson
     Roberta Consoli
     Jim Fitzgerald
     Regula Fux-Meyer
     Bernard Mace
     Juan Manuel Urruttia
     Richer Dumas
     Larry D. Scortt
     Lorena Strebel
     Alessia Delia Betta
     Glenn Zimmer
     Mariangela Faletti
     Sylvia Chevalier
     Barry Adler
     Dennis Arnzen
     Anna-Lena Hogdahl
     Jean Brasel
     Joelle Loron
     Patricia Medeiros
     Wile Andreasen
     Patrick Robert
     Sabine Leglise
     Maurizio Grande
     Anita Vazquez
     Michele Granges
     Jeff Medeiros
     Michel Ghidotti
     J. Jay Mitterlehner
     Daniel Bruneau
     Monica Pinzelli
     Peter B. Jorgensen
     Kevin Barry
     Nadine Vaquette
     Kaarina Tukia
     Stan Dubin
     Didier Coquoz
     Siegfried Hofmeister
     Eduardo Guillen
     Allysen Alessandrini
     Mario Vassanelli
     Bernard Chaubert
     Thomas Gottschalk
     Leonardo Pereznieto
     Mario Hernandez
     Mina Arnold
     Jerry Marx
     Tim Dowling
     Terri Marx
     Mike Jones
     Ruth Geisler

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART ONE [ 50 ]  

     Hans Kleber
     Tami L. Siewruk
     Juan Barrera
     Kathrin Stuckenbrock
     Elaine Vidal
     Mike Carey
     Lynn Taylor
     Sandy Richmond
     Daniel Bruneau
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Jim Gray
     John Hadley
     Carol Lee Womble
     James Lyle Kirtley
     Eduardo Guillen Lobo
     Marco Puggelli
     Janet Williams
     Carla Miller
     Franco Locilento
     David Greenbaum
     Bob Lopez
     Rosmarie Widmer
     Xavier Delamare
     Edith Muller
     Thomas Gottschalk
     Thomas Frei
     Gale Pollack
     Lorena Dolcet
     Allyson Alessandrini
     Roberta Consoli Comi
     Aldo Stanzani
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Patrice Wellhoff
     Vincenzo Iacoboni
     Lidia Nobili
     Stefano Losi
     Anita Caesar Kaplan
     Apuleyo Hernandez
     Enzo Garavoglia
     Bob Labre
     Anna Di Meo
     Leonardo Pereznieto
     Marko Eerikainen
     Elizabeth Kochsiek
     Lorena Strebel
     Jose Antonio Alvarez
     Patricia Flanagan
     David Dolan
     Felipe Dalloul
     Roberto Stanzani

OT PREPARATIONS [ 54 ]  

     Claire Van Der Ark
     Rosemarie R. Kiontke
     Luca Moiana
     Evangelina Figueredo
     Virgilio Castellano
     Floriana Paris
     Nadyne Nickels
     Ma.Dolores Gaariga
     Sigrid Kriebel
     Pierre Le Francois
     Katrin Reill
     Mike Kaplan
     Lynn Taylor
     Sandy Richmond
     Alfons Zimmer
     M. C. Lehmann
     Doron Zalait
     Luigi Cosivi
     Maurizio Danesi
     Joe Kerner
     Catherine Boyle
     Juan Barrera
     Rick Milner
     John Hadley
     Regula Fux-Meyer
     Pierre Voidet
     Herb Zerden
     Roberta Consoli
     Kathrin Stuckenbrock
     Franco Locilento
     Heidemarie Zilske
     Carol Lee Womble
     Joelle Loron
     Michele Granges
     Edith Muller
     Michelle Gardner
     Marko Eerikanen
     Didier Coquoz
     Carla Miller
     Thomas Frei
     Marianne Genton
     Thomas Gottschalk
     Lorena Dolcet
     Patrice Wellhoff
     Zanardelli Tiziano
     Robert Weinberger
     Ruth Geisler
     Aldo Stanzani
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Lidia Nobili
     Kristi Strickland
     Magda Morra
     Allyson Alessandrini
     Sonia Bonfiglioli

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART TWO [ 56 ]  

     Regula Fux-Mayer
     Tami L. Siewruk
     Juan Barrera
     Isella Piccone
     Herb Zerden
     Kathrin Stuckenbrock
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Sandy Richmond
     Edith Weinberger
     Miguel Arguello
     Lina Cordini
     Franco Locilento
     Ann C. Kreuger
     Janet Williams
     Didier Coquoz
     John Hadley
     Carla Miller
     Michelle Gardner
     Rosmarie Widmer
     Edith Muller
     Marianne Genton
     Isella Piccone
     Jane Janney
     Thomas Frei
     Tiziano Zanardelli
     Thomas Gottschalk
     Robert Weinberger
     Giuliana Zanellati
     Lorena Dolcet
     Aldo Stanzani
     Giusy Filippini
     Roberta Consoli
     Magda Morra
     Diana Sandrin
     Patrice Wellhoff
     Allyson Alessandrini
     Steve D. Adams
     Lidia Nobili
     Vincenzo Iacoboni
     David Greenbaum
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Eduardo Guillenlobo
     Stefano Lose
     Jackie Johnson
     Karl Weissenberger
     Andrea Galbiati
     Leonard Pereznieto
     Ron Nedd
     Marko Eerikainen
     Elisabeth Kochsiek
     Nadyne Nickels
     Anna Di Meo
     Bob Labre
     Patricia Flanagan
     Xavier Delamare
     David R. Dolan

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 66 ]  

     Therese Loreggia
     Judy Witt
     Andre Bouchard
     Berta Frias
     Sylvie Pelletier
     Pierre LeFrancois
     Patrizio Gobbetti
     Mikel Urizarbarrena
     Andrew D. Harrison
     Luigi Cosivi
     Marco Abbiati
     Gail Schwartz
     Edeltraud Brockmuller
     Danesi Maurizio
     Rosemarie R. Kiontke
     Kurt Trinkler
     Katrin Reich
     Richard Lore
     Greg Smith
     Maria Dolores Garriga
     Roland Zeng]
     Rick Milner
     Regula Fux-Meyer
     Luca Moiana
     Tami L. Siewruk
     Juan Barrera
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Kathrin Stuckenbrock
     Isella Piccone
     Virgilio Castellano
     Catherine Boyle
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Sandy Richmond
     Edith Weinberger
     Franco Locilento
     Miguel Arguello
     Jeanne Mauricette
     Janet Williams
     Ann C. Kreuger
     Carla Miller
     Lina Cordini
     Edith Muller
     Jane Janney
     Rosmarie Widmer
     Hans Asam
     Michelle R. Gardner
     Tiziano Zanardelli
     Robert Weinberger
     Thomas Gotschalk
     Thomas Frei
     Aldo Stanzani
     Magda Morra
     Roberta Consoli
     Giuliana Zanellati
     Dana Sandrin
     Giusy Filippini
     Allyson Alessandrini
     Lidia Nobili
     Stefano Losi
     Herb Zerden
     Eduardo Guillen
     Silvia Sgoifo
     David Greenbaum
     Leonardo Pereznieto
     Steven Adams
     Marko Eerikainen

NEW OT I [ 44 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Sirpa Virtanen
     Isella Piccone
     Catherine Boyle
     Edith Weinberger
     Leonardo Goldoni
     Sandy Richmond
     Franco Locilento
     Jeanne Mauricette
     Lina Cordini
     Tiziano Zanardelli
     Janet Williams
     Edith Muller
     Hans Asam
     Robert Weinberger
     Michelle Gardner
     Carla Miller
     Jane Janney
     Thomas Gottschalk
     Aldo Stanzani
     Lorena Dolcet
     Marianne Genton
     Magda Morra
     Giuliana Zanellati
     Dana Sandrin
     Giusy Filipini
     Roberta Consoli Comi
     Allyson Alessandrini
     Stefano Losi
     Eduardo Guillen
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Rosmarie Widmer
     Tony Piwnicki
     Leonardo Pereznieto
     David Greenbaum
     Ron Nedd
     Andrea Galbiati
     Jackie Johnson
     Marko Eerikainen
     Anna Di Meo
     Elisabeth Kochsiek
     Herb Zerden
     Patricia Flanagan
     David R. Dolan
     Bob Labre

OT II [ 72 ]  

     Thomas Undhagen
     Paula Riechel
     Tomas Arvidsson
     Pierre LeFrancois
     Judy Witt
     Sylvie Pelletier
     Maria Rosa Dossi
     Luigi Cosivi
     Maurizio Danesi
     Berta Frias Vadillo
     Gail Schwartz
     Marco Abbiati
     Stefania Abbiati
     Andrew D. Harrison
     Mikel Urizarbarrena
     Patrizio Gobbetti
     Greg Montangero
     Sigrid Kriebel
     Rick Milner
     M. Dolores Garriga
     Therese Oliva
     Andre Bouchard
     Regula Fux Meyer
     M. C. Lehmann
     Kathrin Stuckenbrock
     Katrin Reich
     Kurt Trinkler
     Tami L. Siewruk
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Juan Marcos Barrera
     Mike Siewruk
     Luca Moiana
     Virgilio Castellano
     Richard Lore
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Sarah Loftus
     Edith Weinberger
     Leonardo Goldoni
     Isella Piccone
     Catherine Boyle
     Jeanne Mauricette
     Franco Locilento
     M. Teresa Mattioli
     Giorgio Mattioli
     Sandy Richmond
     Lina Cordini
     Tiziano Zanardelli
     Edith Muller
     Hans Asam
     Robert Weinberger
     Jane Janney
     Janet Williams
     Aldo Stanzani
     Carla Miller
     Thomas Gottschalk
     Magda Morra
     Giuliana Zanellati
     Diana Sandrin
     Michelle Gardner
     Lorena Dolcet
     Giusy Filippini
     Roberta Consoli
     Rosmarie Widmer
     Stefano Losi
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Eduardo Guillen
     Leonardo Pereznieto
     Allyson Alessandrini
     Tony Piwnicki
     Ron Nedd
     Anna Di Meo
     Jackie Johnson

OT III [ 47 ]  

     Rick Milner
     Thomas Godfrey
     Greg Montangero
     Paula Reichel
     Regula Fux-Meyer
     Sigrid Knebe
     M. Dolores Garriga
     Marie Christine
     Therese Oliva
     Luca Moiana
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Juan Marcos Barrera
     Kathrin Stuckenbrock
     Tami Siewruk
     Richard Lore
     Virgilio Castellano
     Katrin Reich
     Kurt Trinkler
     Edith Weinberger
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Udo Kruger
     Leonardo Goldoni
     Giorgio Mattioli
     Jeanne Mauricette
     Tiziano Zanardelli
     Hans Asam
     Lina Cordini
     Sarah Loftus
     Edith Muller
     Catherine Boyle
     Aldo Stanzani
     Michael Siewruk
     Guiliana Zanellati
     Diana Sandrin
     Janet Williams
     Giusy Filippini
     Lorena Dolcet
     Isella Piccone
     Thomas Gottschalk
     Roberta Consoli
     Michelle R. Gardner
     Stefano Losi
     Rosmarie Widmer
     Sandy Richmond
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Eduardo Guillen
     Leonardo Pereznieto

OT III EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     Andrew D. Harrison
     Therese Oliva
     Juan Marcos Barrera
     Cristina Roveyaz
     Tami Siewruk
     Liza Cowenhoven

NEW OT IV [ 28 ]  

     Debi Winegar
     Jaylee S. Dean
     Stefania Abbiati
     Joanne Baker
     Berta Frias Vadillo
     Robert Hitz
     Rick Milner
     Claudio Lugli
     Regula Fux-Meyer
     Greg Montangero
     M. Dolores Garriga
     Ilse Rust
     Egon Strebel
     Marie C. Lehmann
     Henning Heldt
     Therese Oliva
     Peter Brusquini
     Marco Vaccarone
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Klaus Koller
     Luca Moiana
     Kathrin Stuckenbrock
     Sandra Brennan
     Katrin Reich
     S. Gebhardt-Seele
     Kurt Trinkler
     Leonardo Goldoni
     Franco Locilento

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 39 ]  

     Muriel Spencer
     Jane Layton
     Jerry Boswell
     Thomas DeWynGaert
     Chris Gerson
     Ted Winegar
     Franziska Glur
     Vincent Magni
     Nikita Parais
     Doris Buchel
     Cary Wilkins
     Anki Paulsen
     Sven Venzin
     Roberto Tarabini
     Alex Meyer
     George Baillie
     Arlette Corbi
     Renee Sherman
     Carlo Y. Khatchi
     Astrid Andersson
     Brenda Baillie
     Jacinto Castellano
     Ann Urban
     Tony Phipps
     Liane Gottwald
     Gerardo Garza
     Nancy Milner
     Rolf Scherzinger
     Luigi Cosivi
     Daniele Pozzebon
     Sandy Nelson
     Lena Susman
     Wiltrud Kesting
     Juan Redondo
     Mike Neal
     Claudio Lugli
     M. Dolores Garriga
     Dayle Ann Marvin
     Toni Eiselt

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 39 ]  

     Susan Da Re
     Vincent Magni
     David Kaup
     Massimo Chuadenti
     Paul Morel
     Alan M. Douglas
     Chris Gerson
     David Nutter
     Betty Kerner
     Bonnie Krumpe
     Nick Lekas
     Cary Wilkins
     Jim Wallace
     Jay Kromschroeder
     Christian Fouche
     Herbert Lippki
     Doris Buchel
     Veronika Fliegebauer
     Ingrid Keller
     Ursula Neurohr
     Ted Winegar
     Jacinto Castellano
     Trish Hales
     Roberto Tarabini
     Marian Reguera
     Charlotte Harness
     Art Stein
     Rudy Kalab
     Anne Nash
     Dick Eastin
     Rosaria Ferrario
     Letizia Pizzi
     George Baillie
     Cherie Arend
     Wendy Ghiora
     Colleen Peabody
     Marc Marty
     Fabio Frigerio
     Anne Thurston

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 91 ]  

     I. Herdemertens
     Nadine Pechereau
     Chuck Williams
     Nancy Reitz
     Ahuda Gorman
     Allan Crouse
     Candace DeVoe
     Horst Dubiel
     Deborah Company
     Ara Hadjian
     Larry Silver
     Alain Chevrot
     Vern Cornelius
     Mike Shadowsky
     Ronni Lucy Drimmer
     Paul Turnbull
     Stanley Chapman
     Tom Wright
     Lenny Macaluso
     Fabrizio Gaviraghi
     Thierry de Chaunac
     Bonnie Rockwell
     Lil Linson
     Sandra Epstein
     Lawrence Zani
     Dr. Allen Collins
     Gisela Hackenjos
     Mike Henderson
     Conny Lahmann
     Margaret Supak
     Sheila Gluck
     Tony Rogers
     Donna Beaven
     Rick Bishop
     John Fudge
     Thomas A. Maxwell
     Trevor Eade
     Gary Epstein
     Claude Sandoz
     Doug Neuman
     Cristina Groenewold
     Sarit Rosenberg
     Josef Kunz
     Bonnie S. J. Wright
     Genie Criscione
     Roxanne Friend
     Heimo Bucerius
     John DeKiewit
     Otmar Hofer
     Gwen Culbert
     Bill Beats
     Abby Heywood
     Michael Kananack
     Nuri Tardif
     Manfred Onder
     Claude Froute
     Nancy Frisch
     Peter Otanjac
     Ramses Erdtmann
     Karen Renna
     Frank Riemer
     Randon K. Baxter
     Janice Armstrong
     Fred Filios
     Michael Marks
     Lisetta Calzolani
     Martine Sitbon
     Terrie Arnold
     Antonella Peghin
     Peter Brendel
     Susan Rowe
     Pino Brenicci
     Anna Buch Lawaetz
     Gaye Corbett
     Kathy Savas
     Gert Eriksson
     Linda Neilson
     Gwen Ross
     Renato Ingenito
     Graziella Da Ros
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Jose Luis Galicia
     Alain F. Rosenberg
     Elizabeth Barron
     Rebecca Chambers
     Peter Crundall
     Bennetta Slaughter
     Ellen Hyrne
     Rachel Lockwood
     Chuck DeVoe
     Jeannie Deva Scoglio

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 23 ]  

     Claudio Lugli
     Robert Eakin
     Anita Vazquez
     Alexander Newman
     Jean Brasel
     Heinz Wrege
     Terry Shroyer
     Ron Radstrom
     Darlene Yoshikawa
     Richard Freedman
     Dan Byl
     Maurizio Grande
     Wade Watkins
     Therese Oliva
     Bud Reichel
     Tapio Ahokas
     Judy C. Signorile
     Garth Lombard
     Stefani Mens
     Nick Pietrunti
     Rudiger Tuschen
     Jurgen Epple
     Eloy Dewey

L 11 RUNDOWN [ 41 ]  

     Catherine Scherzinger
     Carl Rosenblad
     Betty M. Herner
     Heinz Geisler
     Joe Andruscavage
     Rose Goss
     Bernie Kirsh
     Dan B. Pool
     Michael Snook
     Annette Brennan
     Cathy Alessandrini
     Rosmarie Widmer
     Annette Brase
     Larry Madsen
     Kevin Tighe
     Brenda Arses
     Rick Brown
     Dee McMurdie
     Thomas Elmiger
     Ake Wising
     Gail Carroll
     Myrna Safra
     Bob Labre
     Moritz Farbstein
     Judy Irons
     Claire Fortin
     Donna Linson
     Eloise R. Edmonson
     Mary Jane Luniewski
     Pam Barton
     Jeannie Meisser
     Judy Freedman
     Axel Hesse
     Erika Muller
     Richard Freedman
     Guy Bergeaud
     Godi Weber
     Michael Noll
     David Brummer
     Cynthia Dumar
     Mark Gregory

L 11 RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 45 ]  

     Doug Dohring
     Don Pearson
     Bernhard Gut
     Carl Rosenblad
     Suzanne Munkres
     Catherine Scherzinger
     Rose Goss
     Betty McCaffrey
     K. Mike Dossett
     Heinz Geisler
     Michael Snook
     Dan B. Pool
     Annette Brennan
     Jonathan Ben Gerson
     Annette Brase
     Rosmarie Widmer
     Warren White
     Larry Madsen
     Cathy Alessandrini
     Brenda Arses
     Kevin Tighe
     Peter Dunev
     Thomas Elmiger
     Gail Carroll
     Ake Wising
     Dee McMurdie
     Myrna Safra
     Mary Jane Luniewski
     Rick Brown
     Moritz Farbstein
     Bob Labre
     Claire Fortin
     Jeanne Meisser
     Eloise R. Edmonson
     Judy Freedman
     Pam Barton
     Richard Freedman
     Robert Cassidy
     Erika Muller
     Judy Irons
     Axel Hesse
     Derek Field
     Michael Noll
     David Brummer
     Maaret Schnier

L 12 RUNDOWN [ 36 ]  

     David Sheppard
     Gretchen Gilbert
     Bob Leone
     Peter Brusquini
     Robert Hitz
     Peter Hufnagl
     Wolfgang Schuch
     Warren Meyer
     Giusy Filippini
     Bernard Chaubert
     Joel R. Hord
     Daniel Bruneau
     Rolf Dausend
     Robert Eakin
     Dan Byl
     Jeanne Decuypere
     Peter Lazarnick
     B. K. Reichel
     Wade Watkins
     Nicole Walder
     Terry Shroyer
     Tapio Ahokas
     Philip Warner
     Siegfried Hofmeister
     Ron Radstrom
     Garth Lombard
     Mario Hernandez
     Max Barbault
     Virgilio Castellano
     Art Hart
     Stefani Mens
     Lorraine Hart
     John Miles
     Nick Pietrunti
     Michael Noll
     Jurgen Epple

NOTS DRUG RUNDOWN [ 19 ]  

     Rick Brown
     Laura Piazza
     Jay Blaut
     J. Cody McFadyen
     Dan Trombley
     David Curtis
     Charles Stephens
     Wayne Fuller
     Bob Adams
     Tony Walpert
     Angelo Petruolo
     Ron Litchfield
     Sheila Larsen
     Andy Apodoca
     Robbie Dernehl
     Bo Waters
     Ann White
     June Adams
     Ralph Swarens

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 23 ]  

     Anna Di Lorenzo
     Veronica Grigolo
     Jaime Cortes
     Tami L. Siewruk
     Lorri Grant
     Hans-Peter Venvin
     Laura Durelli
     Hanneliese Loffler
     Ulla Maija Sundstrom
     Vicki Pinkus
     Ulric K. Kurashije
     Muriel Roquebrun
     Mireille Pollack
     Trevor Troyer
     Catherine Scherzinger
     Stephen Dryer
     Ines De Montalvo
     Harold F. Spissinger
     Daniele Prigent
     Kathy Johnson
     Celestina Stroppa
     Harald Loffler
     Lore Richard

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 10 ]  

     Sirpa Virtanen
     L.G. Fredriksson
     Grant R. Reid
     Giorgio Rossi
     Richard Lowe
     Rick Brown
     Erica Tunedal
     Mike Kaplan
     Jean-Claude Sandoz
     Maggie Magerowski

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE [ 6 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE - learn more ) 

     Geni Smouse
     Yarko Manzanares
     Jan Labes
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Judy Nagengast
     Debbie Hartzell

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 7 ]  

     Shelley Andrews
     Kristi Kampbell
     Sigal Adini
     Charlie Laprevote
     Enzo Caro
     Freddie Debs
     Annelies Ehrlich

BASIC GRAMMAR COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Amber Jaffe
     Elizabeth Dunn
     Mike Hambly
     Margarita De Bernot
     Kevin Leach
     Lino Pineda
     Carol Brackett
     Ofelia Aguilar
     Martin Rodriguez
     Nava Zalait
     Sergio Rodriguez

THE STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Laura Durelli
     Eliza Dunn
     Stuart Hill
     Rosemarie Widmer
     Frank Fischer
     Fabrizio Conti
     Monica Pinzelli
     Yogi Berger
     Jaime Cortes
     Lovic Desormeaux III
     Hans Gradin
     Gabriela De Los Rios
     Trevor A. Troyer
     Herve Bernad
     Wolfgang Bade
     Celestina Stroppa
     Debbie Benk
     Enrico Brunelli
     Laura Santos
     Richard Bernard
     Rosemary Langella
     Jonathan C. Burke

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Rasmus Malbo
     Erica Williams
     Berta Frias
     Lynn Maxwell
     Wolfgang Schuler
     Markus Muller
     Alana Capozzi
     Maron Loy
     Tonya Renee Couch
     Roberta Comi Consoli
     Christine Marie Cuneo
     Mary Pat McClure
     Janus Orr
     Sepp Rebsamen
     Roberto Stanzani
     Genevieve Lowe

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Al Levine
     Franca Simone
     Eric Schemoul
     Lesley Reid
     Robert Anderson
     Juan Guerrero
     Robert Aguirre
     Magdalena Osinski
     Delphine Gelin
     Kris Labuda
     Said Ordaz
     Pedro Gil
     Bernadette Caron
     Helen Shaudys
     Sandra Gil
     Roy Douglas Baber
     K.H.C. Albrecht
     Anore Carron
     Anita Pfaff
     Lillebil Lundberg

THE HUBBARD METER COURSE [ 26 ]  

     Mikel Urizarbarrena
     Michaela Ottensteiner
     Mayna Villa
     Leo Schiaffino
     Robin P. Roper
     Ines De Montalvo
     Laura Durelli
     Claudio Menghini
     Roger Blakey
     Jennifer LeBaron
     Jonathan C. Burke
     Mary Kline
     Gerard Renna
     Enrico Brunelli
     Deede Scott
     Albert Lasala
     Jan Labes
     Donald K. Rodgers
     Pam Barton
     Ray Barton
     Wolfgang Bade
     Michael Marks
     Rosmarie Widmer
     Kaspar Zwicky
     Peter Hessner
     Vicki A. Burton

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 27 ]  

     Matt Gusta
     Terri Buell
     Gary E. Tyler
     Claus W. Beller
     J. Paolo Moretti
     Manuel Ibanez
     Lorri Grant
     Jeff Griffin
     Veronica Grigolo
     Hanneliese Loffler
     Seija Hytonen
     Stephen Dryer
     Ulric K. Kurashige
     Harold F. Spissinger
     Muriel Roquebrun
     Daniele Prigent
     Monica Leone
     Costas Massouris
     Mikel Urizarbarrena
     Gurutze Fernandez
     Claudio Menghini
     Chiara Stanzani
     Thomas Fehr
     Helmuth Grimm
     Thierry Brouzet
     Cory Schwarzschild
     Jesper Norryd

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 30 ]  

     Lin Hall
     Claudia Magnie
     Sylvie Farese
     Felix Ochoa
     Tuija Vaittinez
     Dominique Farese
     Fernand Pelayo
     Darren Desepoli
     Charlie Blankenship
     Peggy Hilgers
     Lorena Strebel
     Angelo Petruolo
     Kevin J. Meyer
     Jerry Dyas
     Christine M. Cann
     Eric Schemoul
     Celestina Stroppa
     Marko Eerikainen
     Howard Grossbohlin
     Marci Berger
     Esa Ryytty
     Helga Wagner
     Linda McNeely
     Maria A. Calderon
     Stephan G. Seele
     Marta Luppi
     Luis Lozano
     Candace DeVoe
     Jack H. Holly
     Lucio Rebonato

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 22 ]  

     Laura Santos
     Linda Morfopoulos
     Moises Hemsani
     Berenice Hemsani
     Lin Hall
     Colin N. Gould
     Paris Morfopoulos
     Felix Ochoa
     Fernando Nieves
     Fernand Pelayo
     Lea Roveyaz
     Darren Desepoli
     Sylvie Farese
     Dominique Farese
     Jose Serrano
     Tuija Vaittinen
     Monika Wieneke
     Linda McNeely
     Mylene Beyer
     Carrie Berman
     Kevin J. Meyer
     Peggy Hilgers

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 23 ]  

     Harold Spissinger
     George Alger
     Claudio Menghini
     Yves Muczynski
     Mercedes Ochoa
     Chiara Stanzani
     Tim Madden
     Laura Santos
     Bill Newby
     Darren Desepoli
     Fernand Pelayo
     John Kimmich
     Ewald Zeifang
     Christine Collbran
     Sylvie Farese
     Jose Eduardo Serrano
     Patricia Gore
     Dominique Farese
     Linda Morfopoulos
     Judith Ordaz
     Eric Schemoul
     Celestina Stroppa
     Colin N. Gould

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 20 ]  

     Chris Lawrence
     Rosemary Langella
     Michele Bionda
     Costas Massouris
     Jose A. Velasco
     Margarita Franco
     Mauro Tiengo
     Claudio Menghini
     Harold Spissinger
     Roger Gustafsson
     George Alger
     Scott Chaplin
     Peter Crutchfield
     Jocelyne Gagne
     Stephanie Hahn
     Fernand Pelayo
     Bill Newby
     Jose Serrano
     Chiara Stanzani
     Darren Desepoli

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 20 ]  

     Leonardo Pavin
     Oliver Kochsiek
     Jonathan C. Burke
     Helmuth Grimm
     Michele Bionda
     Sheila Gaiman
     Jordan Wise
     Marco Puggelli
     Jose A. G. Velasco
     Costas Massouris
     Christopher B. Scruby
     Julieta Shonfelth
     Rosemarie Langella
     Claudio Menghini
     Roger Gustafsson
     Harold F. Spissinger
     George Alger
     Peter Crutchfield
     Margarita Franco
     Mercedes Ochoa

THE ASSESSMENT DRILL COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Steffen Gutermann
     Helmut Nedved
     Klaus Weigel
     Carol Brackett
     Franck Lovato
     Chris Kline
     JoAnn Everett
     Paul Schofield
     Debbie Hartzel
     Ma. Trinidad Perez
     Phyllis L. Underwood

CLASS IV GRADUATE COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Aldo Cirio Macias
     Joannie Dunn
     Arlette Corbi
     Dietmar John
     Nikos Papadopoulos
     Chris Kline

CLASS IV GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Frank Crosswhite
     Virginia Santander

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Enrico Freiria

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS GRAD AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Henry Sjoberg

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Manuel Santander

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Claudia Frobenius
     Shane Brockdorff
     Peter Dunn
     Enrico Freiria

-LEVEL A [ 1 ]  

     Marynette Stephens

-LEVEL B [ 1 ]  

     Kathy Feshbach

-LEVEL C [ 2 ]  

     Marie Gale
     Lynn Maxwell

-LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Pat Carel

-LEVEL E [ 1 ]  

     Bob McCullen

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Paloma Jimenez
     Fernando Quiles
     Ernesto Garcia Rios
     Greg Smith
     Ronni Drimmer
     Irnia Berera
     Claude Homier
     Pete Fifer

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Martha Hernandez
     Ernesto Garcia
     Jeff Griffin
     Marco Vaccarone
     Regina Fussan

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Manuel Santander

STAFF STATUS I [ 20 ]  

     June Connelly
     Irene Roger
     Hans Juel
     Patrice Fishman
     Cheryl Schwalbe
     Steve Carrier
     Eric Gerber
     Harald Loffler
     Mike Hambly
     Margaret J. Kern
     Carlos Lores
     Henni Berndt
     Jean-Pierre Colic
     Marisa Marin Perez
     Michael J. Walet
     Garry Roberts
     Barbara Nisbet
     Jeff Pomerantz
     Steve Hayes
     Mauro Tiengo

STAFF STATUS II [ 28 ]  

     Steve Anderson
     Peter Hessner
     Michael Toucheck
     Peter Glur
     Jean-Pierre Colic
     Eric Gerber
     Harald Loffler
     Barbara Nisbet
     Garry Roberts
     Abby Sayler
     Mauro Tiengo
     Wolfgang Bade
     Jaime A. Vazquez
     Marisa Marin Perez
     Peter Kagwanja
     Maria De Lourdes
     Suzanne Crausaz
     Karen Colemon
     Gregory W. Smith II
     Stephan Liggenstorf
     Mark Connard
     Angulo Amparo
     Paul Mantle
     Peter Brusquini
     Gabrielle Allen
     Laura Durelli
     Celestina Stroppa
     Tony Taylor

EXEC STATUS I [ 32 ]  

     Jeanine Pasche
     Alfonso Marin
     Hania Mrkos
     Grant R. Reid
     Richard Ettricks
     Dennis Negley
     Jack Becker
     Dina G. Johnson
     David Ahrens
     Carl Urbina
     Paula Lovell
     Joseph Kerner
     Douglas P. Hayes
     Oliva Aurelia
     Trish Quigley
     Peter Glur
     Dennis Little
     Karen DeWolf
     Horst Hahn
     Frank Fischer
     Moritz Farbstein
     Hans Pfeffer
     Silvia Melendez
     Graham Payne
     Karl-Heinz Vogel
     Tomas Tillberg
     Daniel Beguinot
     Don Johnson
     Suzanne Crausaz
     Jose Luis Galicia
     Peter Kagwanja
     Felix Reinhard

-VOLUME 0 [ 36 ]  

     Karl Maij
     Andrea Jane Porter
     Claude Homier
     Steven Perrin
     Cory Schwarzschild
     Christina Zeitler
     Mary Kline
     Helmuth Grimm
     Peter Dunn
     Ylva Balazs
     Ulric Kurashige
     Rosemary Langella
     Evey Hawkes
     Mary Jane Luniewski
     Claudio Menghini
     Jonathan C. Burke
     Harold Spissinger
     Annabelle Burnell
     Daniele Gounord
     Dietmar John
     Josefina Contreras
     Paul Katz
     Pat Hilliard
     Donna La Rock
     Mauro Tiengo
     Marilena Guerra
     Colin W. Gould
     Rosa Bonisoli
     Helen Shaudys
     Roy Douglas Baber
     Marilyn Baber
     Carleen Bridgeman
     Manuel Santander
     Andre Bronnimann
     Silvia Llorens
     Marcello Tagglente

-VOLUME I [ 1 ]  

     David Brummer

-VOLUME 2 [ 1 ]  

     Steven Perrin

-VOLUME 6 [ 1 ]  

     David Morse

FULL HATS [ 17 ]  

     Aldo Cirio Macias
     Philippe Coriou
     Helmut Nedved
     Steffen Gutermann
     Franck Lovato
     Edda Ziehe
     Veronica Grigolo
     Claude Homier
     Virginia Castaneira
     Jorge Castaneira
     Jan Labes
     Cory Schwarzschild
     Phyllis L. Underwood
     Maria Trinidad
     Carol Brackett
     Christina Zeitler
     Gerard Andreani

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Yarko Manzanares
     Louise Alepins
     James D. Werner
     Jan Labes
     Patti Bach
     Gus Wollitzer
     Michael Marks
     Joannie Dunn
     Silvia Melendes
     Carol Brackett

KEEPING ADMIN WORKING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Pat Lusey

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Mike Sola
     Boris Cacerres
     Silvia Melendez
     Gerhard Reich
     Chris Brown

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Patrick McGowan
     Allan Munkres
     Yves Lehmann
     Bob Voight
     Shirley Pollack
     Marguerite Robin
     Neil Fraser
     Michaela Ottensteiner
     Thomas Woller
     Dia Bonet
     Steve A. Urquhart
     Rosa Bonisoli

THE HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Lennart Kindmalm
     Sheila Gaiman
     David Hansen
     Amparo Angulo
     Sandra Brennan
     Otto Gauer

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Laura Durelli
     Marco Cepollina

HUBBARD MINI WORD CLEARING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Lennart Kindmalm
     Paul Schofield

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Amparo Angulo

THE HUBBARD PERSONAL ETHICS AND INTEGRITY COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Jean-Pierre Lehmann
     Beat Buhler
     Jo Ganz
     Peggy Oppenheim
     William Shepler
     Yogi Berger
     Richard Barron

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Karen Richardson
     Larry Spinks
     Rusty Tweed
     Margie Zacks
     Pavane Moriak
     Rita Aberg
     Judy Code
     Keith Code
     James P. Walker
     Anthony L. Taylor
     Jody Hudson

INVESTIGATORY TECH COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Tim Mangrum
     Pablo Rohrig
     Robert M. Norman
     Meri Dolan
     Kathy Marier
     Ron Taylor
     Joan Heller
     James M. Justice
     Paul Magnie
     Joy Ollemans
     Timothy M. Collins
     Bennetta Slaughter
     Paulette McAteer
     Jean-Pierre Colic
     Franz Reiter

PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 9 ]  

     James D. Werner
     Dickie Conn
     Ingmar Sigfelt
     Martha Carl
     Silvia Melendez
     John Fudge
     Peter Kagwanja
     Paul Mantle
     Alan C. Brookes

PROFESSIONAL DEBUG COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Tony Hollom
     Danna M. Roth
     Pat Robinson
     Christophe Maessen
     Wolfgang Zabel
     Alfonso Marin
     Gerhard Reich
     Jean Brasel
     Melvin E. Holmes Jr.

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Edna Eaton
     Nancy Sadwick
     Zeke Collinson
     Molly Missonis
     Alex R. Meyer

PTS/SIP COURSE PART ONE [ 24 ]  

     Betsy Bein
     Gary Arnott
     Monica Leone
     Karen Hollander
     Pino Brenicci
     Marshall Goldblatt
     Lea Kleinbaum
     Mike Hambly
     Rikard Jonsson
     Ines De Montalvo
     Jerry Hine
     Luc Deschamps
     Roberto Palazzi
     Fermin Sanchez
     Michaela Ottensteiner
     Georgia Lynn Wyan
     Hans Lanik
     Mikael Olsson
     Laraine Shape
     Alan Hollander
     Gerard Benard
     Catherine Scherzinger
     Jose A. Garcia
     Mildred J. Levenson

PTS/SP COURSE PART TWO [ 11 ]  

     Michaela Ottensteiner
     Nancy Milner
     Carlo Y. Khatchi
     Greg Gloor
     Denise Boutin
     Rob Rice
     Drew Johnston
     Jenny Johnson
     Terri Walker
     Enrico Brunelli
     Jairo Ramos

PURIFICATION CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Silvia Scoifo
     Debbie Hartzel

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 24 ]  

     James Gilberti
     Debbie Watt
     Christine Zietler
     Jorge Castanera
     Fernando Castro
     Klaus Wiegel
     Louise Carpentier
     Miguel Cerda
     Chris Kline
     Terri Buell
     John Buell
     Terri Walker
     Gerard Andreani
     Jenny Vance
     Rudi Knodl
     Carole Andreani
     Jon Supak
     Steffan Erdmann
     Enrico Brienelli
     Janice Pasley
     Sheldon Goldberg
     Corrine Ehler
     Marco Riggelli
     Donato Loi

CLASS IV GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Henry Sjoberg
     Claude Homier
     Andre Bronnimann
     Eduardo Garcia
     Bob Smith
     Enrico Ferreira

CLASS IV GRADUATE C/S INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Debbie Hartzell
     Shane Brockdorff
     Frank Crosswhite

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Jenny Supak
     Frank Crosswhite
     Janice Pasley
     Silvia Grant

CLASS V GRADUATE C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Shane Brockdorff

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Larry Hanson
     Silvia Torres

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Silvia Torres

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Shane Brockdorff

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Jeff Johnson

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Alessia Delia Betta

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Boris Cacceres
     Gerhard Reiche

HUBBARD MINI WORD CLEARING COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Laura Durelli
     Otto Gauer
     Lenard Kindmalm
     Paul Schofield

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Jay Bova
     Amparo Angulo
     Lennard Kindmalm
     David Hanson
     Sheila Gaiman

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Manolo Gonzales
     Laura Durelli
     Marco Pugelli

HUBBARD PERSONAL ETHICS AND INTEGRITY COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Didier Coquoz



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: