The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 63 [circa September 1988 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 63


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 63 [ circa September 1988 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1818 completions
1043 individuals
77 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 63 [ circa September 1988 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 22 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Michael Henry
     Nina Holmstrom
     Aurelia Oliva
     Markus Muller
     Wolfgang Schuler
     Anne Thurston
     Steve Wallingford
     Alfred Gigante
     Ed Mooney
     Alexis Wilhite
     Jeordie Shekeryk
     Leilan Shekeryk
     Chrissie Chandler
     Liliana Flores
     Niki Ziehe
     Maria Ochoa
     Shannon Kern
     Cara Golaskesky
     Cindy Mardis
     Shayna Magnie
     Benjamin Goudet
     Bryan La Rock

OBJECTIVES [ 26 ]  

     Wes Sealman
     Cory Schwarzchild
     Donato Loi
     Steffen Gutermann
     Marissa Ribisi
     Raymond J. Ruble
     Alice Walz
     Guia E. Kooriganoff
     Irving Sorrentini
     Luciana Bonomo
     M. C. Lehman
     Vicky Levy
     Dennis D. Lange
     Anette Weiefors
     Yves Muczynski
     Elizabeth Feldman
     Caroline Hamilton
     Ari Nikunen
     Jelena Mrkos
     Nathalie Manecchia
     Corinne Ehrler
     Aurelia Oliva
     Philip Gale
     Douglas Brown
     Dennis Anzen
     Robert Lane

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 20 ]  

     Peder Stromquist
     Arthur Bond
     Melody Lee Luckman
     Jeff Dorn
     Steffen Guttermann
     Alice Walz
     Guy Callahan
     Barbara Carlson
     Barbara Morris
     Yves Lehmann
     Vicky Levy
     Fred Bernardi
     M. C. Lehmann
     Dennis D. Lange
     Michael Forsman
     Anette Weiefors
     Elisabeth Feldman
     Brook Campbell
     Ari Nikunen
     Aurelia Oliva

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 41 ]  

     Daniele Prigent
     Bonnie Lowney
     Felix Ochoa
     Anders Cederbaum
     Donald Garwood
     Marissa Ribisi
     Gregor Liebertz
     Anette Bakker
     Gabriela De Los Rios
     Guy Callahan
     Helmuth Grimm
     Harold Spissinger
     Yves Muczynski
     Anette Weiefors
     Elizabeth Feldman
     Franck Lovato
     Andre Bronnimann
     Vicky Levy
     Jelena Mrkos
     Ari Nikunen
     Aurelia Oliva
     Rene Gomez
     Aly Moreira
     Denis Phillips
     Jennifer Le Baron
     Dennis Arnzen
     Silvia Melendez
     Joe Hartman
     Thierry Brouzet
     Tony Hernandez
     Lina Moufarres
     Kerstin Roos
     Bill Ross
     Boris Caceres
     Alice Walz
     Wolfgang Bade
     Dionea Nadir
     Liise Laakso
     Janene Greenwood
     Patricia Gore
     Geoff Taft

GRADE 0 [ 28 ]  

     Chrissie Chandler
     Ulric K. Kurashige
     Felix Ochoa
     Steve Gill
     Barbara Frank
     Helena Telasuo
     Donald Garwood
     Steffen Gutermann
     Oliver Kochsiek
     Yves Muczynski
     Francois Alvarez
     Anette Weiefors
     Vicky Levy
     Aurelia Oliva
     Ingrid Jorgensen
     Frank Lovato
     Dennis Arnzen
     Mariella Baccari
     Bill Williamson
     Juiju Vaittinen
     Joe Hartman
     Benard Gerard
     Thierry Brouzet
     Lina Moufarres
     Otto Gauer
     Geoff Taft
     Ernst Knutti
     Janene Greenwood

GRADE I [ 30 ]  

     John Buell
     Manuel Ibanez
     Garia Northrup
     Mariarosa Braghetti
     Steve Gill
     Ulric K. Kurashige
     Rosa Evelia. Valadez
     Reed Hazen
     Janice Cooper
     Donald Garwood
     Elisabeth Kochsiek
     Yves Muczynski
     Ziva Kochan
     Steffen Gutermann
     Anette Weiefors
     Vicky Levy
     Elizabeth Feldman
     Aurelia Oliva
     Cindy Mardis
     Fred LeSoine
     Christopher B. Scruby
     Franck Lovato
     Dennis Arnzen
     Bill Williamson
     Joe Hartman
     Antonella Sarrocco
     Thierry Brouzet
     Lina Moufarres
     Geoff Taft
     Otto Gauer

GRADE II [ 56 ]  

     John Buell
     Keith F. Fuller
     Fabrizio Lonti
     Gairia Northrup
     Rony Grepper
     Reed Hazen
     Van A. Hunter
     Manuel Ibanez
     Roger Gustafsson
     Janice Cooper
     Helena Telasuo
     Yves Muczynski
     Elisabeth Kochsiek
     Anette Weiefors
     Vicky Levy
     Steffen Gutermann
     Elizabeth Feldman
     Cindy Szajkovics
     Michael Henn
     Franck Lovato
     James Spina
     Aurelia Oliva
     Bill Williamson
     Dennis Arnzen
     John Buell
     Keith F Fuller
     Fabrizio Lonti
     Gairia Northrup
     Rony Grepper
     Reed Hazen
     Van A. Hunter
     Manuel Ibanez
     Roger Gustafsson
     Janice Cooper
     Helena Telasuo
     Yves Muczynski
     Elisabeth Kochsiek
     Anette Weiefors
     Vicky Levy
     Steffen Gutermann
     Elizabeth Feldman
     Cindy Szajkovics
     Michael Henn
     Franck Lovato
     James Spina
     Aurelia Oliva
     Bill Williamson
     Dennis Arnzen
     Ruth Geisler
     Joe Hartman
     Kathrin Stuckenbrock
     Jonathan Entwistle
     Thierry Brouzet
     Francine Fraser
     Lina Moufarres
     Mario Hernandez

GRADE III [ 25 ]  

     Judy Witt
     Renaud Monnin
     Gairia Northrup
     Rony Grepper
     Keith Fuller
     Yves Muczynski
     Helena Telasuo
     Valter Brignoli
     Elizabeth Feldman
     Steffen Gutermann
     Cindy Szajkovics
     Janice Cooper
     Dietmar John
     Franck Lovato
     Bill Williamson
     Aurelia Oliva
     Elisabeth Kochsiek
     Katrin Stuckenbrock
     Dennis Arnzen
     Jon Entwistle
     Thierry Brouzet
     Mario Hernandez
     Francine Fraser
     Roger Gustafsson
     Lina Moufarres

GRADE IV [ 29 ]  

     Ernie Pecorano
     Matt Gusta
     Claudia Echavarria
     Judy Witt
     Carol Quimby
     Renaud Monnin
     Simone Bongiovanni
     Grant R. Reid
     Gairia Northrup
     Rony Grepper
     Yves Muczynski
     Sheila Bernstein
     Helena Telasuo
     Elizabeth Feldman
     Cindy Szajkovics
     Janice Cooper
     Steffen Gutermann
     Bill Williamson
     Aurelia Oliva
     Kathrin Stuckenbrock
     Franck Lovato
     Elisabeth Kochsiek
     Dennis Arnzen
     Thierry Brouzet
     Jon Entwistle
     Dietmar John
     Philip Warner
     Michael Alker
     Mario Hernandez

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 7 ]  

     Paul Ettlin
     Rosmarie Widmer
     Yves Muczynski
     Lolly Hibbs
     Alfonso Paredes
     Birgitte Ronne
     Darlene Yoshikawa

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 5 ]  

     Helmut Stahl
     Paul Ettlin
     Cheryl W. Curry
     Harald Loffler
     Rosmarie Widmer

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Helmut Stahl
     Paul Ettlin
     Cheryl W. Curry
     Rosmarie Widmer

GRADE VI [ 1 ]  

     Mike Siewruk

STATE OF CLEAR [ 56 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Kathy Carothers
     Pasquale Novelli
     Doug Gregory
     Hans-Peter Venzin
     John Spencer
     Andrea Caruseetta
     Jean-Martin Barbut
     Uwe Rade
     Mikel Urizarbarrena.
     Jean Claude Sandoz
     Betty Richter
     Hans Asam
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Bo K. Jansson
     Giorgio Bonardi
     David Greenbaum
     Jayson Bromboz
     Angelo Epifani
     George A. Malnati
     Mercedes Ochoa
     Helga Ernst
     Doris Buchel
     Dottie Smith
     Melody Lee Luckman
     Roger Smith
     Yves Lehmann
     Marc Gunderson
     Peder Stromquist
     Jane Janny
     Lynn Maxwell
     Donald Habel
     Cindy Gray
     Dennis Nobbe
     Barbara Morris
     Glenda R. Rose D.C.
     Giuseppe Castagna
     George E. Springer Jr.
     Fred Bernardi
     Judy B. Witt
     Marilyne Voidet
     Mike Kaplan
     Mireille Gaille
     G. Mens-Schiman
     Therese Loreggia.
     Bernhard Gut
     Peggy Guignon
     Marco Abbiati
     Bob Labre
     Heidemarie Zilske
     Brian Rakestman
     M. C. Lehman
     Gail Schwartz
     Heinz Geisler
     Claire Van Der Ark
     Albert Lasalia
     Mikkel Urup

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 49 ]  

     Pasquale Novelli
     Kathy Carothers
     Hans-Peter Venzin
     Doug Gregory
     Nieves Quintin
     Andrea Garusetta
     Jean-Martin Barbut
     Uwe Rade
     Hans Asam
     Jean-Claude Sandoz
     Bo K. Jansson
     Giorgio Bonardi
     Sirpa Virtanen -
     Jayson Bromboz
     David Greenbaum
     Angelo Epifani
     George Malnati
     Mercedes Ochoa
     Helga Ernst
     Doris Buchel
     Melody Lee Luckman
     Roger Smith
     Yves Lehmann
     Marc Gunderson
     Peder Stromquist
     Jane Janny
     Lynn Maxwell
     Donald Habel
     Cindy Gray
     Dennis Nobbe
     Glenda R. Rose
     George E. Springer
     Fred Bernardi
     Marilyne Voidet
     Hans Henriksen
     Elfi Mens-Schimann
     Therese Loreggia
     Bernhard Gut
     Peggy Guignon
     Heidemarie Zilske
     Brian Rakestran
     Marco Abbiati
     John Hadley
     M. C. Lehmann
     Gail Schwartz
     Claire Van Der Ark
     Heinz Geisler
     Albert Lasala
     Mikkel Urup

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART ONE [ 46 ]  

     Mary Spencer
     Ma. Teresa Mattioli
     Franco Useri
     Giorgio Mattioli
     Marina Puggelli
     Giorgio Rossi
     Gerardo Garza
     Carolina Garza
     La Vonna Applebaum
     Jean-Martin Barbut
     Therese Oliva
     Giorgio Bonardi
     Jean Emory
     Erich Isler
     Abraham Pagovich
     Yves Lehmann
     Jane Janney
     Michael Siewruk
     Tomas Arvidsson
     Berta Frias
     Stefania Abbiati
     Therese Loreggia
     Regula Fux-Meyer
     Marco Abbiati
     Andrew D. Harrison
     Kurt Trinkler
     Nadyne Nickels
     Alan Lubold
     Mikel Urizarbarrena
     Katrin Reich
     Gail Schwartz
     Rosemarie R. Kiontke
     Maurizio Danesi
     Mandy Wildman
     Herb Zerden
     Richard Lore
     Joe Kerner
     Catherine Boyle
     Isella Piccone
     Ma. Dolores Garriga
     Gianfranco Fassi
     Miguel Arguello
     Rick Milner
     Luca Moiana
     M. C. Lehman
     Maurizio Grande

OT PREPARATIONS [ 28 ]  

     Susan Magee
     John Bell
     Giorgio Rossi
     Tamil Siewruk
     Berta Frias Vadillo
     Carolina Garza
     Bo K. Jansson
     Richard Lore
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Jean-Martin Barbut
     Giorgio Bonardi
     Maggie Magerowski
     Mary Spencer
     Tapio Ahoka
     Yves Lehmann
     George Springer
     H. P. Stillhard
     Tomas Arvdsson
     Kurt Tinkler
     Michael Siewruk
     Mikel Urizarbarrena
     Miguel Arguello
     Robert Labre
     Marco Abbiati
     David Greenbaum
     Sylvie Pelletier
     Dottie Smith
     Gail Schwartz

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART TWO [ 50 ]  

     Goyo Martin
     Chip Yochelson
     Gurutze Fernandez
     Chris Gerson
     Brad Stark
     Maria Teresa Mattioli
     John Bell
     Franco Useri
     Giorgio Rossi
     Carolina Garza
     Gerardo Garza
     Hans Asam
     Maggie Magerowski
     Erica Tunedal
     Giorgio Mattioli
     Jean-Martin Barbut
     Therese Oliva
     Maya Shalev
     Giorgio Bonardi
     Mary Spencer
     Erich Isler
     Thomas Underhagen
     Yves Lehmann
     Abraham Pagovich
     Jacques Dorion
     Tomas Arvidsson
     Michael Siewruk
     Judy Witt
     Sylvie Pelletier
     Therese Loreggia
     Stefania Abbiati
     Berta Frias
     Harald Loffler
     Virgilio Castellano
     Marco Abbiati
     Pierre Le Francois
     Sigrid Kriebel
     Andrew D. Harrison
     Mikel Urizarbarrena
     Kurt Trinkler
     Rosemarie R. Kiontke
     Luigi Cosivi
     Katrin Reich
     Maurizio Danesi
     Joe Kerner
     Richard Lore
     Catherine Boyle
     Rick Milner
     M. C. Lehmann
     Luca Moiana

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 30 ]  

     Hans Pfeffer
     Paula Riechel
     Chris Gerson
     Goyo Martin
     Gurutze Fernandez
     Dave Tropf
     Carolina Garza
     Tom Godfrey
     Giorgio Rossi
     Franco Useri
     Ma. Teresa Mattioli
     Vincent Magni
     Giorgio Mattioli
     Jo Ann Carrier
     Maggie Magerowski
     Mary Spencer
     Giorgio Bonardi
     Maya Shalev
     Brad Stark
     Doris Buchel
     Therese Oliva
     Abraham Pagovich
     Eric Tunedal
     Thomas Undhagen
     Jean Martin Barbut
     Yves Lehmann
     Chip Yochelson
     Siegfried Kiontke
     Tomas Arvidsson
     Michael Siewruk

NEW OT I [ 64 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Lucio La Chima
     David Farca
     Lars Brask Jensen
     Raquel B. De Farca
     Anki Paulsen
     Joaquin Sanchez
     Hans Pfeffer
     Irene Grunenberg
     Franco Useri
     Carolina Garza
     Ma. Teresa Mattioli
     Vincent Magni
     Gerardo Garza
     Giorgio Rossi
     Franziska Glur
     Giorgio Mattioli
     Tom Godfrey
     Goyo Martin
     Giorgio Bonardi
     Mary Spencer
     Jo Ann Carrier
     Abraham Pagovich
     Maya Shalev
     Yves Lehmann
     Doris Buchel
     Jean Martin Barbut
     Erica Tunedal
     Gurutze Fernandez
     S. Kiontke
     Thomas Undhagen
     Paula Riechel
     Chip Yochelson
     Erich Isler
     Tomas Arvidsson
     Judy Witt
     Sylvie Pelletier
     Berta Frias Vadilia
     Maria Rosa Dossi
     Pierre LeFrancois
     Luigi Cosivi
     Mikel Urizarbarrena
     Andrew D. Harrison
     Andre Bouchard
     Maurizio Danesi
     Gail Schwartz
     Patrizio Gobbetti
     Stefania Abbiati
     Marco Abbiati
     Sigrid Kriebel
     Rick Milner
     Kurt Trinkler
     Ma. Dolores Garriga
     Katrin Reich
     Therese Oliva
     Regula Fux-Meyer
     M. C. Lehmann
     Luca Moiana
     Juan Marcos Clouet
     Kathrin Stuckenbrock
     Tami L. Siewruk
     Mike Siewruk
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Virgilio Castellano
     Richard Lore

OT II [ 36 ]  

     Josette Lambert
     Mavi Santinato
     Anne Krog
     Sar Perlman
     Fermin Sanchez
     Lars Brask Jensen
     Hans Pfeffer
     Udo Kruger
     Anki Paulsen
     Lucio La Chimia
     Joaquim Sanchez
     Chris Gerson
     Franco Useri
     Carolina Garza
     Christoph Maesen
     Giorgio Rossi
     Vincent Magni
     Gerardo Garza
     Giorgio Bonardi
     Franziska Glur
     Irene Grunenberg
     Mary Spencer
     Raquel Farca
     David Farca
     Yves Lehmann
     Doris Buchel
     Maya Shalev
     Jean Martin
     Barbut S. Kiontke
     Jo Ann Carrier
     Erica Tunedal
     Gurutze Fernandez
     Goyo Martin
     Tom Godfrey
     Erich Isler
     Chip Yochelson

OT III [ 59 ]  

     Peter Glur
     David Grizzell
     Roberto Patola
     Silvia Pfeffer
     Christina Chauvin
     Hubert Wullinger
     Astrid Andersson
     Azita Azarmi Khabrini
     Anne Krog
     Josette Lambert
     Mavi Santinato
     Fermin Sanchez
     Joanne Yared
     Lars Brask-Jensen
     Sar Perlman
     Hans Pfeffer
     Elisabeth Haley
     Lucio Lachimia
     Franco Useri
     Carolina Garza
     Chris Gerson
     Anki Paulsen
     Joaquin Sanchez
     Vincent Magni
     Giorgio Rossi
     Gerardo Garza
     Franziska Glur
     Yves Lehmann
     Mary Spencer
     Christoph Maessen
     Doris Buchel
     Sigfried Kiontke
     Maya Shalev
     Peter Brusquini
     Gurutze Fernandez
     Wiltrud Kesting
     Irene Grunenberg
     Erica Tunedal
     Erich Isler
     Raquel B. De Farca
     David Farca
     Goyo Martin
     Sylvie Pelletier
     Pierre LeFrancois
     Abraham Pagovich
     Judy Witt
     Luigi Cosivi
     Maria Rosa Dossi
     Maurizio Danesi
     Tomas Arvidsson
     Stefania Abbiati
     Thomas Undhagen
     Chip Yochelson
     Marco Abbiati
     Gail Schwartz
     Mikel Urizarbarrena
     Andrew D. Harrison
     Berta Frias
     Patrizio Gobbetti

OT III EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Chris Gerson
     Vincent Magni
     Franziska Glur
     Marco Abbiati

NEW OT IV [ 69 ]  

     Georg Koller
     Ignacio Garcia
     Jane Layton
     Eloy Dewey
     Larry Bruning
     David Grizzell
     Roberto Patola
     Allen Grondin
     Lea Kleinbaum
     Silvia Pfeffer
     Hubert Wullinger
     Astrid Andersson
     Peter Glur
     Thomas Muller
     Jane Owen
     Kathy Johnson
     Fermin Sanchez
     Sandy Nelson
     Hans Pfeffer
     John Beck
     Brenda Baillie
     Lora Mengucci
     Lars Brask Jensen
     Susanna Schneider
     Franco Useri
     Carolina Garza
     Jocelyne Huber
     Manuel Jimenez
     Anki Paulsel
     Franco Beschi
     Joachim Sanchez
     Gary Gatlieb
     Giorgio Rossi
     Chris Gerson
     Gerard Garza
     Vincent Magni
     Thierry LaPrevote
     Franziska Glur
     Debbie Moss
     Doris Buchel
     Siegfried Kiontke
     Harvey Jacques
     Jacinto Castellano
     George Chelekis
     Raquel B. De Farca
     Christoph Maessen
     David Farca
     Wiltrud Kesting
     Irene Grunenberg
     Maya Shalev
     David Braverman
     Pierre LeFrancois
     Abraham Pagovich
     Pug Baker
     Judy Witt
     Luigi Cosivi
     Augie Todd
     Juan Redondo
     Tomas Arvidsson
     Jimmy Holmlund
     Maria Rosa Dossi
     Maurizio Danesi
     Marlene Hamerling
     Thomas Undhagen
     Brandi Levine
     Gail Schwartz
     Mikel Urizarbarrena
     Marco Abbiati
     Hans C. Zulauf

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 40 ]  

     Heidi Altorfer
     Beverly Manasse
     Herb Gladman
     Paul Dangberg
     Jean-Pierre Lehmann
     Gerhard Schwandt
     Jeffrey Feldman
     Carol Kramer
     Catherine Scherzinger
     Bob Voight
     Diane McPhee
     Valerie B. Whalin
     Sieglinde Wullinger
     John Spagnola
     Ignacio Garcia
     Ken Traeger
     Carl Rosenblad
     Jaakko Raita
     M. L. DeWynGaert
     Gitta Schalthoff
     Bruce Posner
     Jane Owen
     Susanna Schneider
     Fermin Sanchez
     Eugenia de Nieto
     Jeff Johnson
     Anne Thurston
     Franco Useri
     Ma. Luisa Perez
     Peter Glur
     John Beck
     Pierangelo Loreggia
     Laura Mason
     Carolina Garza
     Lulu Leipoldt
     Corrine Kartuzinski
     Ilda Garza
     Manuel Jimenez
     Hans Pfeffer
     Peter Zimmatore

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 90 ]  

     Tommy Scherer
     Dick Kraman
     Gene Adams
     Janet Lawrence
     Ole Lindell
     Michael A. Rafferty
     Bernt Jansson
     Marynette Stephens
     Sylvie Schroder
     Anne Strickland
     Michael McMeel
     Charla Lorch
     Bill Stromberg
     Marie-Therese Sicher
     Javier Munoz
     Paul Scholten
     Pamela Angus
     Javier Munoz
     Chris Montgomery
     Patricia Curtis
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Gerth Eriksson
     Jean Dale
     Beverly Manasse
     Lars Jamtheden
     Dru Alan Jeanis
     Horst Hahn
     Jean Trainor
     Chris Hawkes
     Paula Webster
     Gerhard B. Schwandt
     Per Pagh
     Vera Gordon
     Christina Lindroth
     Ole Strandberg
     Virgil Wilhite
     Don Tolan
     Karen Aylor
     Ann Weir
     Susan Posyton
     Suzanne Justus
     Jean-Pierre Lehmann
     Gay Ribisi
     Douglas Walker
     Bonnie J. Troescher
     Louise Bedard
     Jessica Mark
     Barbara Lee
     Christian Lussy
     Franco Useri
     Vern Johnson
     Elisabeth Gross
     Ken Traeger
     James M. Justice
     Fermin Sanchez
     Duane Hampton Rice
     Mike Mann
     Annette Brase
     Eugenia de Nieto
     Ruth Kecht
     Araine Jacquier
     Pauline Ferruzza
     Claudine Joss
     Juliane Kostinger
     Dick Weigand
     Ed Mooney
     Susan Jacobs
     Catherine Scherzinger
     Jaakko Raita
     Peter Glur
     Normand Dionne
     Lisa Malmquist
     Manuel Jiminez
     Franziska Glur
     Mike King
     Henry Lubbe
     Heidi Altorfer
     Maria Luisa Perez
     Carolina Garza
     Ilda Garza
     Hans Pfeffer
     Roger Kaye
     Chel Stith
     Karen Hollander
     Loren Johnson
     Christian Bosiger
     John Smith
     Ebbe Kristensen
     Laura Mason
     Jim Newman

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 134 ]  

     Maria Pia Gardini
     Linda Fromer Beaty
     Joe Feshbach
     Mark Klos
     Marian Upton
     Umberto Orlandini
     Irene Roger
     Maria Vega
     Benjamin Wolff
     Rosser Cole
     Ben Garner
     Jeanine Pasch
     Janet Fromer Hedge
     William C. Moon
     Jan Gerson
     Pavane Moriak
     Tim Mangrum.
     Angie McCauley
     Bob Gray
     John T. Hansen
     Katie Heller
     Kathryn A. Morrill
     Dennis Negley
     Kathy Braceland
     Beatrice Vuille
     Jay Blaut
     Larry Geis
     Ralph Criscione
     Bridgid O. Moore
     Jose A. Villarreal
     Elias Galico
     Ronnelle Milner
     Gillian Christie-Cullen
     Helga Zaun
     Larry Gluck
     Alan Anuszkiewicz
     Hans Peter Klotzli
     Erik Vos
     Larry Putterman
     Ann Sofie Rosenblad
     Vicky Agami
     Beat Buhler
     Henni Berndt
     Inger Ostlund
     Jessica Byrnes
     Wendy Bostrom
     Chris Esty
     Simone Pohlmann
     Jorge Castaneira
     Henriette Chevrot
     Ruthe Humphrey
     Joan Heller
     Cherie Smyzer
     Eden Golden
     Janet Larson
     Felicitas Murk
     Alan Larson
     Margret Eckold
     Nick Bot
     Ernst Koch
     Cathy Alessandrini
     Jana Farr
     Bia Wunderer
     Janet Hollander
     Ingo Canton
     Steven L. Hayes
     Loren Dirks
     Mary Chadder
     Margaret Hodkin
     James Simpson
     Rosmarie Mrkos
     Lee Garro-Guevara
     Ursi Lussy
     Randy Hepner
     Horst Hahn
     Alan Graham
     Steve Besio
     Connie Y. Harris
     Mary Finley
     Brigette Brandle
     Frances Rich
     D. Scott Carmichael
     Maggy Spohn
     Muriel McKay
     Deborah Zimmatore
     Luisella Pugliatti
     Bill Zalin
     Michael Zimmatore
     Sheri Payson
     Gunther Laws
     Keith Code
     Tomas Tillberg
     Jeanne Willis
     Andrea J. Porter
     Dottie Tillberg
     Gisela Metzner
     Mary Kaufmann
     Max Juter
     Bernadette Glenski
     Graham Payne
     Stefania Merlino
     Maria M. Hurtado
     Hanny Barram
     John Chadder
     Tove Petersen
     Ruth Baer
     Tina Estey
     Jessie Ehrlich
     Martine Gann
     Naomi Brisnehan
     Ken Salazar
     Annabelle Burnell
     Kathy Feshbach
     Adrian Klapproth
     Edwin Baer
     Dietmar Kecht
     Dane Jenkins
     Alba Gloor
     Tony Berka
     Maria Dangelmaier
     David Ender
     Diane Workman
     Jamie Christensen
     B. Hegetschweiler
     Rene Donze
     J. Allen Chamberlain
     Wouter Korringa
     Guido Scherer
     Janet Nelson
     James Fiducia
     Hans Ruedi Ackle
     Barbara E. Diaz
     Thomas A. Steiner
     Bernd Conradi

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 48 ]  

     Andy Kitt
     Karl-Heinz Britschgi
     Dave Pennington
     Sandy Raymond
     Hania B. Mrkos
     Donn Marier
     Uwe Rade
     Paul G. Fink
     Gisela Parris
     Heidi Altomer
     Evert Doeve
     Hanneliese Loffler
     Vicki Pinkus
     Larry Spinks
     Herman Schnabl
     Craig Jensen
     Karen Hollander
     Ron Bernstein
     Larry Byrnes
     Bernhard Gut
     Leo Schwarzmann
     Karen Krebsbach
     Heinz Geisler
     Sherry Swanson
     Ann Dunev
     Doug C. Dohring
     Marianna Altorfer
     Annette Brase
     Dave Parker
     Betty McCaffrey
     Juliane Kostinger
     Larry Madsen
     Jill De Hochpied
     Phillip Evans
     Roland Dieterich
     Gerardo Garza V.
     Thomas Elinger
     Jeanne Meisser
     Ian Krieger
     Alan Hollander
     Malcolm Levine
     Axel Hesse
     Greg S. Sola
     Nancy Schaefer
     Heather Moll
     Peter Brusquini
     Gotz Brase
     Kathy Wiltsey

L 11 RUNDOWN [ 50 ]  

     Dave Sola
     Paul G. Fink
     Danny Fischman
     W. C. Langdon
     Ken Kemmerer
     Heidi Altorfer
     Chuck Gerson
     Hans Lanik
     Rusty Tweed
     Dave Parker
     Robert Ahola
     Janet Meinsma
     Patty Parker
     Susan Magee
     Uwe Rade
     Alan Hollander
     Audma Lenz
     Mary J. Duda
     Karen Hollander
     Derrick Northcross
     Jerry Hine
     Jane Owen
     Suzanne Munkres
     Heinz Pusch
     Donn Marier
     Gay Ribisi
     Gloria Rusch Novelio
     Doris Buchel
     Allen Grondin
     Jackie Johnson
     Herbert Lippki
     Ann Lehan Dunev
     Peder Stromquist
     Andrew D. Harrison
     Tapio Ahokas
     Walter Brugger
     Kristin Tomczak
     Hilary Hawken
     Sally Jensen
     Heide Schnasl
     Sieglinde Wullinger
     Hans Henriksen
     Juliene Kostinger
     Peter Dunev
     Warren White
     Herbert Lippki
     Bernie Kirsh
     Doug Dohring
     Don Pearson
     Bernhard Gut

L 11 RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 46 ]  

     Hans Asam
     Claude Tizioli
     Dan Alston
     Rudi Kruspel
     Judy Willardson
     Danny Fischman
     W. C. Langdon
     Rudy Kalab
     Chuck Gerson
     Heidi Altorfer
     Dave Parker
     Hans Lanik
     Dave Sola
     Rusty Tweed
     Uwe Rade
     Robert Ahoua
     Patty Parker
     June Shape
     Ken Kemmerer
     Janet Meinsma
     Susan Magee
     Jerry Hine
     Alan Hollander
     Jane Owen
     Mary J. Duda
     Karen Hollander
     Edeltraud Brockmuller
     Derrick Northcross
     Donn Marier
     Harald Loffler
     Gloria Rusch Novello
     Gay Ribisi
     Doris Buchel
     Jackie Johnson
     Allen Gronin
     Ann Lehan Duneu
     Tapio Ahokas
     Peder Stromquist
     Walter Brugger
     Kristin Tomczak
     Sally Jensen
     Heidi Schnabl
     Hans Henriksen
     Sieglinde Wullinger
     Andrew D. Harrison
     Juliana Kostinger

L 12 RUNDOWN [ 72 ]  

     Jean Brasel
     Hans-Peter Venzin
     Karen Brackett
     Dick Zimmmerman
     Elisabeth Gross
     Uwe Rade
     Heidi Altorfer
     Bob Beardmore
     Sean Emory
     Felix Altorfer
     Eloy Dewey
     Hans Asam
     Dave Parker
     Rudy Kalab
     Kurt Christensen
     Hans Lanik
     Vicki Pinkus
     George Malnati
     Patricia Parker
     Rudy Emery
     Walter Brugger
     Heinz Pusch
     Paul G. Fink
     Jane Janney
     Chris Cullen
     Dr. Hilde Berk Avellis
     David Luscombe
     Alan Hollander
     Kristin Tomczak
     Heidi Schnabl
     Catherine Scherzinger
     Mentore Olita
     Sally Jensen
     Ann Dunev
     Tom Grimshaw
     John Spagnola
     Gracia B. Roberts
     Karen Hollander
     Alberto Reverberi
     Roger Kaye
     Jonathan Gerson
     K. Mike Dossett
     Juliane Kostinger
     Sieglinde Wullinger
     Bernhard Gut
     Heinz Geisler
     Andre D. Harrison
     Annette Brase
     Gail Carroll
     Edith Von Thungen
     Doug Dohring
     Maaret Schnier
     Gerardo Garza
     Mary Jane Luniewski
     Richard Springsteed
     Malcolm Levine
     Chris Lucas
     Joe Feshbach
     Julie Grimshaw
     Laura Mason
     Reto Buchel
     David Brummer
     Gerhard Foos
     Dennis Nobbe
     Paul Trernniel
     Lorraine Craig
     Greg Sola
     Alexander Newman
     Thom. Gan
     Sepp Rebsamen
     Gunter Bayerl
     Barry Adler

NOTS DRUG RUNDOWN [ 23 ]  

     Alan Douglas
     James Keppler
     Karen Hollander
     Karen Aylor
     Per Pagh
     Susan Da Re
     Sar Perlman
     Liia Miller
     P. Evan
     Emile Plinsnier
     Anne Thurston
     Massimo. Cavadenti
     Letizia Pizzi
     Robert Sands
     Cherie Arend
     Jens Kjeldsen
     Fabio Frigerio
     Roni Drimmer
     Ray Cassano
     Monika Helpert
     Beth Ludwig
     Sandy Nelson
     Tony Phipps

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 98 ]  

     Patrice Dube
     James Hochschwender
     Patrick Bjurquist
     Denis Scherer
     Rosa Evelia Valadez
     Amparo Angulo Munz
     Susan E. Dziekan
     Eva Berryman
     Cheryl Schwalbe
     Michael J. Walet
     Daniel Talbot
     Pauline Ferruzza
     Jonathan Burke
     Leena Hopeakoski
     Nicole Subtile
     Chiara Stanzani
     Rosmarie Widmer
     Michele B. Camana
     Luis Olivares
     Bernard Mahieu
     Danusia Jackson
     Rita Massimiliani
     Louise Alepins
     Tom McGerr
     Francisco Martinez
     Michaelia Minnich
     Jan Labes
     Wolfgang Bade
     Socorro Padilla
     Marguerite Robin
     Laura Durelli
     Serge Ramelli
     Bernice Hemsani
     Laura Santos
     Pete Hessner
     Debbie Thibodeaux
     Jaime Cortes
     Ulla Sundstrom
     Charles C. Thibodeaux
     Joan Page
     Rhonda Zombory
     Phill Jones
     Lolly Hibbs
     Erik Nilsson
     Peggy Hilgers
     Jerry Hibbs
     Gerri Golashesky
     Ted Winegar
     Anneli Mattila
     Tuula Koivisto
     Felix Ochoa
     George Alger
     Linda Graffam
     Charlie Blankenship
     Esa Ryytty
     William Tillery
     Ritva Eerikainen
     Jeff Johnson
     Tim Burton
     Thomas Rummelhart
     Barbara Benezra
     Peter Hessner
     Dagmar Kriebel
     Annelies Unterdorter
     Carole Andreani
     Toni Fux
     Daniel Bruneau
     Hans Ove Larsson
     Tyson Dishon
     Pierre Voidet
     Gino Zerbo
     Chris Ryan
     Cristina Osinaga
     Rudi Vaschanner
     Alexandre Boog
     Vakia Valvi
     Dick Eastin
     Jaime A. Vasquez
     Otto Gauer
     Linda Vopat
     Fernando Pelayo
     Roger Perret
     Erick J. Geisler
     Kerstin Roos.
     Justin Seiflein
     Aviva Labbe
     Fabrizio Conti
     Bill Chandler
     Ester Aguirre
     Anne Faehndrich
     Felicia Bushman
     Francois Dejust
     Marco Pezzotti
     Stephan Liggenstorfer
     Gabriella Baroni
     Jonnie Chandler
     Gary Jorgensen
     Dennis Little

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 65 ]  

     Fernando Castro
     Anna Di Lorenzo
     Suzanne Munkres
     Jose Villarreal
     Cristina Osinaga
     Suzanne Justus -
     Luz Adriana Torres
     Simone Bongiovanni
     Gary E Tyler
     Francois Alvarez
     Tracy Babendreier
     Katrin Reich
     Leonardo Pavin
     Frank Rosati
     Rob Bosan
     Jesper Norryd
     Costas Massouris
     Edeltraud Brockmuller
     Christopher B. Scruby
     Manuel Ibanez
     Elizabeth Dunn
     Tom Fehr
     Athena Edison
     Muriel Roquebrun
     John Kimmich
     Veronica Grigolo
     Meri Dolan
     Monica Pinzelli
     Loren R. Johnson
     Ronny Susman
     Daniele Prigent
     Ewald Zeifang
     Patricia A. Gore
     Cosima Passaro
     Mary Kline
     Juice Cooper
     Monika Wieneke
     Tim Madden
     Paris Morfopoulos
     Helmuth Grimm
     Enrico Brunelli
     Linda Morfopoulos
     Luca Moianna
     Fernando Quiles
     Margarita Franco
     Therese Oliva-
     Cory Schwarzchild
     M. C. Lehmann
     Rita Massimiliani
     Ulric Kurashige
     Laura Durelli
     Mercedes Ochoa
     George Alger
     Jonathan C. Burke
     Lynn Taylor
     Harold Spissinger
     Cherie Arend
     Chiara Stanzani
     Laura Garza
     Michele Bionda
     Claudio Menghini
     Berenice Hemsani
     Rosmarie Widmer
     Gail Y. Bond
     Moises Hemsani

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 58 ]  

     Terri Walker
     Suzarme Pestat
     Elisabeth Kochsiek
     Bev Pawloski
     Matt Gusta
     Eloy Dewey
     Fernando Castro
     Guy E. Tyler
     Francois Alvarez
     John Buell
     Terri Buell
     Cristina Osinaga
     Luz Adriana Torres
     Carole Andreani
     Simone Bongiovanni
     Jose Garcia
     Frank Rosatti
     Jane Bosan
     Tracy Babendreier
     Oliver Kochsiek
     Edeltraud Brockmuller
     Leonardo Pavin
     Manuel Ibanez
     Costas Massouris.
     Veronica Grigold
     Christopher B. Scruby
     Muriel Roquebrun
     Daniele Prigent
     Ronny Susman
     Franziska Glur
     Mary Kline
     Enrico Brunelli
     Cornelia Huser
     Helmuth Grimm
     John Kimmich
     Therese Oliva
     Cosima Passaro
     Monica Pinzelli
     Ewald Zeifang
     Ulric Kurashige
     Margarita Franco
     Tim Madden
     Jonathan Burke
     Jesper Norryd
     Athena Edison
     Pierluigi Cordini
     George Alger
     Harold Spissinger
     Mercedes Ochoa
     Janice Cooper
     Pat Gore
     Michele Bionda
     Pia Mann
     Chiara Stanzani
     Judith Ordaz
     Rita Massimilani
     Claudio Menghini
     Cory Schwarzschild

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 52 ]  

     Virgilio Castellano
     John P. De Silva Jr.
     Xavier Delamare
     Gerard Andreani
     Sarah Loftus
     Martin Nachtigall
     Terri Walker
     Antonello Moi
     Leena Hungerbuhler
     Elisabeth Kochsiek
     Fernando Castro
     Matt Gusta
     Eugenia de Nieto
     Francois Alvarez
     Gary E. Tyler
     Suzanne Pestat
     Dror Kochan
     Beverly Pawloski
     Carole Andreani
     Terri Buell
     John Buell
     Christina Osinaga
     Jon Entwistle
     Luz Adriana Torres
     Frank Rosati
     Edeltraud Brockmuller
     Tracy Babendreier
     Oliver Kochsiek
     Leonardo Pavin
     Manuel Ibanez
     Daniele Prigent
     Muriel Roquebrun
     Julieta Shonfelth
     Enrico Brunelli
     Mary Kline
     Therese Oliva
     Ronny Susman
     Christopher B. Scruby
     Helmuth Grimm
     Ulric Kurashige
     Rita Massimiliani
     Jonathan Burke
     Monica Pinzelli
     Benito De Con
     Christopher B. Scruby
     Sheila Gaiman
     Costas Massouris
     Rosemary Langella
     Margarita Franco
     Michele Bionda
     Pia Mann
     Jose Antonio Garcia

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 49 ]  

     Virginia De Castaneira
     Maria Trinidad Perez
     Phyllis L. Underwood
     Jere Jarrett
     Paloma Jimenez
     Massimo Mozzi
     Jenny Vance
     Xavier Delamare
     Gerard Andreani
     Barb Koster
     Gus Wollitzer
     John P. De Silva Jr.
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Antonello Moi
     Terri Buell
     Martin Nachtigall
     Leena Hungerbuhler
     Fernando Castro
     Guy E. Tyler
     Terri Buell
     Elisabeth Kochsiek
     John Buell
     Edeltraud Brockmuller
     Francois S. A. Alvarez
     Carole Andreani
     Cristina Osinaga
     Mariella Baccari
     Matt Gusta
     Suzanne Pestat
     Luz Adriana Torres
     Daniele Prigent
     Jon Entwistle
     Manuel Ibanez
     Therese Oliva
     Enrico Brunelli
     Leonardo Pavin
     Ronny Susman
     Mary Kline
     Oliver Kochsiek
     Muriel Roquebrun
     Louis-Michel Brolles
     Tracy Babendreier
     Rita Massimiliani
     Julieta Shonfelth
     Ulric K. Kurashige
     Monica Pinzelli
     Helmuth Grimm
     Jonathan C. Burke
     Sheila Gaiman

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 52 ]  

     Helmut Nedved
     Klaus Weigel
     Jean-Martin Barbut
     Chris Kline
     Steven R. Yonts
     Anders Cederbaum
     Jason Ellenburg
     Paul Schofield
     Jorge Castaneira
     JoAnn Everett
     Virginia De Castaneira
     Virgilio Castellano
     Donald Cole Garwood
     Ma. Trinidad Perez
     Phyllis Underwood
     Sarah Loftus
     Armando Aristi
     Paloma Jimenez
     Gerard Andreani
     Jenny Vance
     Massimo Mozzi
     Doreen Smith
     Leena Hungerbuhler
     John P. De Silva
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Antonello Moi
     Steven R. Yonts
     Terri Walker
     Martin Nachtigall
     Edeltraud Brockmuller
     Fernando Castro
     Terri Buell
     John Buell
     Francois Alvarez
     Carole Andreani
     Gary E. Tyler
     Cristina Osinaga
     Malcolm Croft
     Elisabeth Kochsiek
     Matt Gusta
     Luz Adriana Torres
     Daniele Prigent
     Therese Oliva
     Jere Jarrett
     Patrizia Viglianco
     Jon Entwistle
     Enrico Brunelli
     Manuel Ibanez
     Muriel Roquebrun
     Louis Michel Brolles
     Mary Kline
     Joannie Dunn

CLASS IV GRADUATE COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Heidi Ross
     Bob Smith
     Eduardo Garcia
     Francisco Martinez
     Anti Keskitalo
     Diana S. Williams
     Isaac Rodriguez
     Anette Bakker

CLASS IV GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Jeff Dorn
     Manuel Santander
     Deborah Hartzell

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Frank Crosswhite
     Jennifer Supak
     Bob McCullen

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Claudia Frobenius
     Rhett Westerman

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Silvia Sgoifo
     Rhett Westerman

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Gregory P. Smith
     Rosa Bonisoli
     Sylvia Torres

-LEVEL A [ 4 ]  

     Christine Woodruff
     Torry Morrill
     Richard Lore
     Lynn Maxwell

-LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Marie Gale
     Matt Feshbach
     Lynn Maxwell

-LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Bob McCullen

-LEVEL F HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST [ 2 ]  

     Sylvia Torres
     Carlos Torres

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Juan M. Cardona
     Winnie Kirouak
     Jay Kromschroeder
     Enrico Freiria
     Maria De La Luz
     Ariel Padva
     Jeff Griffin

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Randy J. Payne
     Virginia Santander
     Rosa Bonisoli
     Alessia Dalla Betta

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Silvia Sgoifo

PRIMARY RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Shully Buckai
     Dietmar John

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Yarko Manzanares

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Yarko Manzanares

THE HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Anita Caesar Kaplan
     Silvia Melendez
     Merja-Ann Nyberg
     Jane Bosan
     Gerhard Reich
     Jack Flagel
     Lucio La Chimia
     Raymond J. Ruble

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Manuel Gonzales
     Boris Caceres
     Pascale Knecht

HUBBARD MINI WORD CLEARING COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Silvia Melendez
     Vicki Burton
     Phill Jones
     Laura Durelli
     Helen Jay James
     Otto Gauer

PURIFICATION CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Jan Labes
     Yarko Manzanares
     E. Brockmuller

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Yarko Manzanares

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Yarko Manzanares

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 25 ]  

     Leslie P. Hobbs
     Garia Northrup
     Anette Weiefors
     Effic Wolff
     Gerlinde Walter
     Rudy Kretchmar
     Claude Homier
     Antti Keskitalo
     Francisco Martinez
     Monica Aristi
     Joannie Dunn
     Peter Dunn
     Anette Bakker
     Robb Marks
     Barbara Carlson
     Aldo Ciera
     Arlette Corbi
     Diana Williams
     Maria Pia Gardini
     Ulli Sommer
     Franck Lovato
     Claudia Frobenius
     Virgillio Castellanos
     Nikos Papadopoulos
     Tom Lusey

CLASS IV GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 10 ]  

     Yarko Manzanares
     Claudia Frobenius
     Manolo Santander
     Wayne Velasquez
     Frank Crosswhite
     Barbara Frank
     Derek Jetmar
     Greg Smith
     Debbie Hartzel
     Tia Mirk

CLASS IV GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Manolo Santander
     Jeff Dorn

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Henry Sjoberg
     Shane Brockdorff
     Giovanni Gambarini

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Andre Bronnimann
     Claudia Frobenius

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Silvia Scoifo

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Shane Brockdorff

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Henry Sjoberg
     Shane Brockdorff
     Greg Smith

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Shane Brockdorff
     Virginia Santander
     Juan Cardona
     Enrico Frieria
     Debbie Westerman

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Henry Sjoberg
     Ron Bonisoli
     Larry Price
     Madeline Lowe
     Roger Gustavson
     Shane Brockdorff
     Isaac Rodriguez

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Silvia Sgoifo

CRAMMING   OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Mike Sola
     Antonio Debraga
     Silvia Melendez

HUBBARD MINI WORD CLEARING COURSE INT RN HIP [ 7 ]  

     Silvia Melendez
     Magnus Kjarnested
     Mauricio Juarez
     Judy Frazier
     Jack Flagel
     Chris Gurney
     Gretchen Lazarony

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 10 ]  

     Lucianna Bonomo
     Paul Lazar
     Abby Duncan
     Carol Steinrock
     Antonio Debraga
     Betty Cozine
     Peter Hessner
     Jack Flagel
     George Mesmer
     Silvia Melendez

HUBBARD PRO COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Daniel Dennis
     Boris Caceres
     Mauritzio Juarez
     Pascale Knecht

PRODUCT DEBUG INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Tibisay Cupare
     Silvia Melendez

HUBBARD PERSONAL ETHICS AND INTEGRITY COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Peggy Oppenheimer



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: