The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 62 [circa May 1988 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 62


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 62 [ circa May 1988 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1346 completions
820 individuals
88 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 62 [ circa May 1988 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     John Spencer
     Ruth M. Everson
     David Frykman
     Paolo Franschinelli
     Mark Warlick
     Margaret Nakas

OBJECTIVES [ 31 ]  

     Annemaria Bauer
     Boris Caceres
     Sonia Bonfiglioli
     Franck Lovato
     Jose Iturbe
     Andre Bronnimann
     Christine Weiss
     Jean Martin Barbut
     Athena Edison
     Luke Andreas
     Monique LeFrancois
     Barbara Garison
     Manuel Gonzalez
     Christine Vega
     Massimo Mozzi
     Anette Bakker
     Gina Manecchia
     Gunn Storstad
     Jean-Pierre Junod
     Nicole L. Fleury
     Helena Telasuo
     Paul R. Charbonneau
     Robert Covington
     Veronica Grigolo
     Pasquale Novelli
     Denis Henry Phillips
     Guy Callahan
     Gerhard Holzer
     Margaret Dolbaczuk
     Enrico Freiria
     Tiziano Antonini

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 35 ]  

     Barb Ezelle
     Annette Israelsson
     Maria Rosa Bertini
     Lynn Maxwell
     Annemarie Bauer
     Carol Brookes
     Chris Kline
     Christine Weiss
     Birgit Sagner
     Mike Reilly
     Martin Ekwall
     Luke Andreas
     Monique LeFrancois
     Jean-Martin Barbut
     Franck Lovato
     Naomi Eftis
     Andre Bronnimann
     Nicholas Medici
     Michael Dixon
     Urs Bernath
     Odette Come
     Christine Vega
     Anette Bakker
     Richard Hadley
     Erica Tunedal
     Armando Daza
     Denis Henry Phillips
     Pasquale Novelli
     Donald C. Garwood
     Gerhard Holzer
     Andre Hamel
     Ernie Pecoraro
     Enrico Freiria
     Hans-Peter Stillhard
     Rikard Jonsson

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 22 ]  

     Carole Andreani
     Joachim Grzondziel
     Veronica Grigolo
     Matt Gusta
     Tiengo Mauro
     Rosa Evelia Valadez
     Frederic LeFeuvre
     Yvette Glantz
     Gary Tyler
     Patrice Dube
     Willie Wilkinson
     Juan Auge
     Anna Di Lorenzo
     Ulric K. Kurashige
     Renaud Monnin
     John Buell
     Ljuba Heik
     Francois Alvarez
     Helena Telasuo
     Margarita Franco
     George Alger
     Wes Sealman

GRADE 0 [ 14 ]  

     Marion Schulze
     Matt Gusta
     David Kartuzinski
     Judy Witt
     Gary Tyler
     Patrice Dube
     Johanna Reisch
     Juan Auge
     Frank Rosati
     Beate Schwandt
     Renaud Monnin
     John Buell
     Anna Di Lorenzo
     Andre Hamel

GRADE I [ 16 ]  

     Tim O'Sullivan
     D. James Aungst
     Aldo Cirio Macias
     Marion Schulze
     Sergio Vavalle
     John P. De Silva Jr.
     Marja-Ann Nyberg
     Keith F. Fuller
     Judy Witt
     Tony Hollom
     Matt Gusta
     Gary Tyler
     Gianparide Moretti
     Frank Rosati
     Renaud Monnin
     Andre Hamel

GRADE II [ 13 ]  

     Anette Bakker
     Marion Schulze
     Dietmar John
     Dieter Brezger
     Tony Hollom
     Matt Gusta
     Patrick Cazin
     Maria Rosa Braghetti
     Gary Tyler
     Christine Zeitler
     Judy Witt
     Renaud Monnin
     JoAnn Everett

GRADE III [ 8 ]  

     Martin Ekwall
     Amber Jaffe
     Jim Aungst
     Anette Bakker
     Tony Hollom
     Tiziano Antonini
     Matt Gusta
     Simone Bongiovanni

GRADE IV [ 9 ]  

     Chuck Szajkovics
     Martin Ekwall
     Eloise Edmonson
     Erik Silfwander
     Jim Aungust
     Amber Jaffe
     Hans Asam
     Tony Hollom
     Jairo Ramos

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]  

     E. Brockmueller
     Hans Asam
     Hans-Peter Venzin

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 1 ]  

     Hanneliese Loffler

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 1 ]  

     Hanneliese Loffler

STATE OF CLEAR [ 52 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Gisella Minacci
     Joaquin Sanchez
     Aldo Sjanzani
     E. Brockmueller
     S. M. Lorshbough
     Walter Fohlinger
     Barbro Lindstrom
     Yann Fleury
     Carol Brookes
     Vincenzo Iacoboni
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Barbara Gene Davis
     Manuel Santander
     Lotta Bjorklund
     Gerhard Waterkamp
     Josette Lambert
     Margarita De Bernot
     Gurutze Fernandez
     Goyo Martin
     Jose Iturbe
     Tony Blanco
     Maria Rosa Bertini
     Eduardo Garcia
     Lidia Nobili
     Yvan Gagnon
     Laura Santos
     Gloria Herrera
     Pierre LeFrancois
     Warren Newman
     Eraldo Madaschi
     Eliane Come
     Pookie Honka
     Franziska Glur
     Paulien Lombard
     Marie C. Guignaud
     Angelo Zanini
     Robert Rainer Martin
     Claude Tizioli
     Maya Shalev
     Patrice Wellhoff
     Monique LeFrancois
     Valeria Stucch
     Terry A. Shroyer
     Paul Charbonneau
     Kim Cooper
     Monique Guilly
     John A. Frere Jr.
     Davide Moschini
     Carolina Garza
     Berta Frias
     Francoise Conda
     Giorgio Rossi

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 45 ]  

     Jonas Raguckas
     Gisella Minacci
     Joaquin Sanchez
     Aldo Stanzani
     E. Brockmueller
     Suzanne Moreno
     Walter Fohlinger
     Yann Fleury
     Carol Brookes
     Vincenzo Iacoboni
     Barbara Gene Davis
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Manuel Santander
     Kevin May
     Josette Lambert
     Margarita De Bernot
     Gurutze Fernandez
     Luke Andreas
     Jose Maria Urquiola
     Tony Blanco
     Goyo Martin
     Urs Bernath
     Eduardo Garcia
     Laura Garza
     Gloria Herrera
     Warren Newman
     Eraldo Madaschi
     Franziska Glur
     Marie C. Guignard
     Robert Martin
     Martin Ekwall
     Claude Tizioli
     Maya Shalev
     Angelo Zanini
     Patrice Wellhoff
     Monique LeFrancois
     Terry Shroyer
     Valaria Stucchi
     Monique Guilly
     Kim Cooper
     John A. Frere Jr.
     David Moschini
     Carolina Garza
     Berta Frias
     Francoise Conod

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART ONE [ 32 ]  

     Fermin Sanchez
     Joaquin Sanchez
     Irene Grunenberg
     Franziska Glur
     Peter Glur
     Terry Siler James
     David Farca
     Raquel Farca
     Christopher Sperling
     Eloise R. Edmonson
     Peter Green
     Marcelo Morandin
     Hans Asam
     E. Brockmueller
     Erika Jackson
     Lucio La Chimia
     Liz Voltz
     Goyo Martin
     Carol Kirtley
     Chris Gerson
     Dave Tropf
     Richard Hadley
     Hanneliese Loffler
     Hans Pfeffer
     Harald Loffler
     Pierre LeFrancois
     Steve Gill
     Gurutze Fernandez
     Thomas Undhagen
     Hans-Peter Stillhard
     Mike Reilly
     Bruce Cann

OT PREPARATIONS [ 30 ]  

     Haim Diner
     Christopher Sperling
     Helene Beland
     Lucio La Chimia
     Fermin Sanchez
     Peter Glur
     Hubert Wullinger
     Edeltraud Brockmuller
     Ake Wising
     Vincenzo Iacoboni
     David L. Grizzell
     Joaquin Sanchez
     Josette Lambert
     Hans Pfeffer
     Lars Brask-Jensen
     Dave Tropf
     Sar Perlman
     Franziska Glur
     Goyo Martin
     Paulien Lombard
     Katrina Benneck
     Petra Koller
     Martin Ekwall
     Franco Useri
     Paul Charbonneau
     Richard Hadley
     Margarita De Bernot
     Therese Oliva
     Gerardo Garza
     Susan Riagee

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART TWO [ 27 ]  

     Elisabeth Haley
     Stephane Boulenger
     Silvia Pfeffer
     Jean-Luc Guignard
     Klaus Koller
     Christopher Sperling
     Peter Glur
     Tom Godfrey
     Christina Chauvin
     Hubert Wullinger
     David Grizzell
     Fermin Sanchez
     E. Brockmuller
     Josette Lambert
     Eloise R. Edmonson
     Joaquim Sanchez
     Lucio La Chimia
     Raquel De Farca
     David Farca
     Sar Perlman
     Anki Paulsen
     Mari Santinato
     Lars Brask-Jensen
     Franziska Glur
     David Tropf
     Paulien Lombard
     Hans Pfeffer

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 23 ]  

     Anne Strickland
     Ignacio Garcia
     Haim Diner
     Doug Wiegand
     Stephane Boulenger
     Klaus Koller
     Peter Glur
     Christopher Sperling
     Astrid Andersson
     Fermin Sanchez
     David Grizzell
     Josette Lambert
     David Farca
     E. Brockmuller
     Racquel Farca
     Anki Paulsen
     Franziska Glur
     Sar Perlman
     Irene Grunenberg
     Lars-Brask Jensen
     Lucio La Chima
     Joaquin Sanchez
     Paulien Lombard

NEW OT I [ 17 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Stefani Mens
     Ignacio Garcia
     Silvia Pfeffer
     Haim Diner
     Stephane Boulenger
     Klaus Koller
     Peter Glur
     Elisabeth Haley
     Christopher Sperling
     Christina Chauvin
     Astrid Andersson
     Fermin Sanchez
     Hubert Wullinger
     David Grizzell
     Josette Lambert
     Mavi Santinato
     Sar Perlman

OT II [ 16 ]  

     Peter Bergsneider
     Jane Layton
     Stefani Mens
     Ernie Ryan
     Haim Diner
     Ignacio Garcia
     Klaus Koller
     Silvia Pfeffer
     Peter Glur
     Christopher Sperling
     Christina Chauvin
     David Grizzell
     Roberto Patola
     Astrid Andersson
     Hubert Wullinger
     Elisabeth Haley

OT III [ 15 ]  

     Massimo Franzoni
     Andi Koch
     Steven R. Lackey
     Patrick Morin
     Peter Bergsneider
     Leena Raita
     Stefani Mens
     Jane Layton
     Loide Frei
     Stephane Boulenger
     Haim Diner
     Guy Marty
     Klaus Koller
     Ignacio Garcia
     Christopher Sperling

NEW OT IV [ 14 ]  

     Andi Koch
     Berthold Eckes
     Hubert Bruttel
     Patrick Morin
     John Eurell
     Nikos Papadopoulos
     Leena Raita
     Jean-Pierre Lehmann
     Stefani Mens
     Angela Lavazza
     Gerhard A. Schwandt
     Haim Diner
     Stephane Boulenger
     Val Whalin

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 15 ]  

     Roland Christen
     Judy Senick Bake
     Ole Lindell
     Franck Padva
     Richard Royce
     Porter Baker
     Ricardo Toro
     Andi Koch
     Ruth Rieter-Schorn
     Javier Munoz
     Anne Strickland
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Tom-Ivan Jensen
     Bill Ashley
     Hubert Bruttel

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 32 ]  

     Mario Pia Gardini
     Per Sewen
     Martin Greenberg
     Anne Gordin
     Janie Wallace
     Carla Lorch
     Anette Westphal
     Mark Green
     Maria Pia Gardini
     Dianne Wells
     Max Harvey
     Judy Nagengast
     Marjory Taylor
     Harvey Gauthier
     Dave Kluge
     Betty Castleman
     Betsy Corcoran
     Brian Morrell
     Uli Buhler
     Denise Boutin
     John Fudge
     Renata St. Lawrence
     Doug Weigand
     Scott Weigand
     Gene Adams
     Bill Stromberg
     Yolanda Curty
     Gene Street
     Renato Ingenito
     Alistair Wood
     Elizabeth Cain Baybak
     Jacquelynn J. Meyers

NEW OT V11 SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 49 ]  

     Roger Muller
     Arlene Boeger
     Peter Jorck
     Stan Gerson
     Lack Hennessy
     Heinz Wrege
     Reed Suggs
     Annette Brennan
     Betsy Putterman
     Christian Svensson
     Jean Alpers
     Rick Rogers
     Charles Momsen
     Carol Nichols
     Joanne Beaubien
     Mariteres Suter
     Gisela Galicia
     Thea Jackson
     Linda Aldrete
     Lesley Zimmatore
     Mia Persson
     Edurne Aran Goren
     Henrik Vilstrup
     Robert V. Cocain
     Antonieta Guerrero
     Is Chait
     Carol Beeny
     Nancy Cameron
     Felix Koller
     Jim Rego
     Chuck Carel
     Debbie Indursky
     Helgard Hahn
     Else-Marie Ditlevsen
     Andy Hoare
     Tatjana Stahl
     Meri Dolan
     Donna La Rock
     James R. Madia
     Mary Ann Chait
     Ann Roberts
     George White
     Monika Burkli
     Sikica Feldman
     Pam Barton
     Elke Conradi
     Beatrice Zulauf
     Ron Luniewski
     Andrew Savas

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  

     Barbara Clarke
     Ralph D. Adams
     Marie Nielsen
     Eveline Gaille
     Rita Zarahn
     Robi Wirth
     Tomas Bjorklund
     Karin Den Braber
     Caroline Bader
     John Hill
     Don Tolan
     John Morrison
     Hans-Peter Venzin
     Pablo Rohrig
     Karen Brackett

L 110 RUNDOWN [ 50 ]  

     Eric Sherman
     Jerry Hibbs
     Caroline Bader
     Hanneliese Loeffler
     Lolly Hibbs
     Jonas Ragucaks
     Pam Fyffe
     Roger Muller
     Erika Jackson
     Jon Fyffe
     Therese Oliva
     June Shape
     Claudia Schuhbock
     Herbie Katz
     Philippe Gaille
     Ole Lindell
     Lena Susman
     June Shape
     Alfons Rauscheder
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Barbro Lindstrom
     Hans-Peter Venzin
     Brad Pettit
     Jean-Luc Guignard
     Tomas Arvidsson
     Chuck Shinneman
     Monika Bernath
     Malcolm Levine
     Jean Brasel
     Tony Blanco
     Randall Burgess
     Gary Lawrence
     Gerardo Garza
     Richard Fox
     Nick Medici
     Joy Milford
     Dieter Kowalski
     Karl Heinz Britschgi
     Jim Schaefer
     Daniel P. Alston
     Peter Lazarnick
     Tony Hollom
     Dick Zimmerman
     Claude Tizioli
     Rudy Kalab
     Terry Shroyer
     E. Brockmuller
     Jochen Laschinsky
     Hans Asam
     Rudi Kruspel

L 11 RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 47 ]  

     W. Paul Bove
     Mirva Petajamaa
     Eric Sherman
     Jonas Raguckas
     Caroline Bader
     Drew Johnston
     Sean Emory
     Hanneliese Loeffler
     Lolly Hibbs
     Jerry Hibbs
     Roger Muller
     Erika Jackson
     Jon Fyffe
     Karen Brackett
     Pam K. Fyffe
     Claudia Schuhbock
     Alfons Rauscheder
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Philippe Gaille
     Lena Susman
     Ole Lindell
     Hans-Peter Venzin
     Marge Laughlin
     Monika Bernath
     Jean-Luc Guignard
     Tomas Arvidsson
     Chuck Shinneman
     Brad Pettit
     Malcolm Levine
     Barbro Lindstrom
     Jean Brasel
     Randal Burgess
     Nicholas Medici
     Dieter Kowalski
     Gary Lawrence
     Karl-Heinz Britschgi
     Joy Milford
     Peter Lazarnick
     Tony Bianco
     Gerardo Garza
     Richard Fox
     Jim Schaefer
     Herbie Katz
     Dick Zimmerman
     Terry Shroyer
     Jochen Laschinsky
     Tony Hollom

L 12 RUNDOWN [ 26 ]  

     Rita Zarahn
     Joe Duncanson
     Josef Riedler
     Hans Brugermann
     Caroline Bader
     Lolly Hibbs
     Marc Ascoli
     Mark Nickels
     Alberto Ferrero
     Renata Lugli
     Carole Deroo
     Philippe Gaille
     Anki Paulsen
     Therese Olivia
     Alicia Kartuzinski
     David Pennington
     Don Tolan
     Carol Clayton
     Marcus Lanciai
     Jean-Luc Guignard
     Brad Pettit
     Barbara Clarke
     Dieter Kowalski
     Elaine Come
     Pearl Beckmann
     Jon Fyffe

NOTS DRUG RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Bob Nelson
     Tom Scherer
     Janet Lawrence
     Rudy Kaleb
     Larry Brennan
     Sally Voss
     Gerret Wikoff
     Vera Gordon

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 26 ]  

     Matt Gusta
     Magnus Kjaernsted
     Geoff Fushi
     Isella Piccone
     Noemi Wyrsch
     Jesper Norryd
     Petra Koller
     Gary Tyler
     Frank Rosati
     Marynette Stephens
     Tern Buell
     Mike Kiggins
     Therese Oliva
     Andree-Ann Peloquin
     Fernando Castro
     Beate Schwandt
     Francois Alvarez
     Manuel Ibanez
     Chris Hawkes
     Monica Leone
     Jeff Griffin
     Ewald Zeifang
     Claus Beller
     Gerard Bernard
     Paolo Moretti
     Virgilio Castellano

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 38 ]  

     Bo Simonsson
     Rich Graf
     Veronica Orvananos
     Sheila Gluck
     Marten Runow
     Anne Strickland
     Jose Luis M. Galicia
     Ake Wising
     Andreas Jahn
     Joaquin Sanquez
     Cory Isaacson
     Vincenzo Iacoboni
     Sheldon Goldberg
     Davide Moschini
     Paul Chalupsky
     Derrick Northcross
     Susan Johnson
     Hubert Bruttel
     Vivian Eriksen
     Merja-Ann Nyberg
     Tina Estey
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Petra Koller
     Romy Muirhead
     Gerhard B. Schwandt
     Mary Jo Faraci
     Mary Ann Chait
     Patrick McGowan
     Mark Warlick
     Hans-Jurgen Mach
     Steve Ramm
     Alfonso Marin
     Mike Reilly
     Ken Kemmerer
     Louise Bedard
     Gerry Penninger
     Rasmus Malbo
     Deborah Taffe

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE [ 4 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE - learn more ) 

     Steven Perrin
     Cathy Davis
     Debbie Indursky
     E. Brockmuller

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 11 ]  

     Mari Mar Paloma
     Angela M. Giannette
     Tara M. Toucheck
     Bertil Borjesson
     Ingemar Mansfeld
     Ofelia T. de Aguilar
     Michael Schwartz
     Barbara Farland
     Graham Hobbs
     Sven Sextl
     Bernd Downheim

BASIC GRAMMAR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Sully Buchai
     Fernando Nieves
     Sandra Moatz
     Antonella Sarrocco
     Isella Piccone
     Luz Adriana Torres
     Dixon Allen
     Jane Allen

THE STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 49 ]  

     Margarita Bernot
     Eric Vos
     Angelo Amparo
     Ewald Zeifang
     Harald Loffler
     Jean-Pierre Junod
     John A. Frere Jr.
     Hanneliese Loffler
     Paul Katz
     Andre Hornschemeyer
     Stefano Bonvini
     Anna Di Lorenzo
     Margaret Fox
     Rafael I. Miranda
     Sonia Bonfiglioli
     Manuel Ibanez
     Gerard Bernard
     Brandon D. Dunaway
     Klaus Koller
     Barbara Aguilar
     Tom Fehr
     David Jackson
     Gunnar Willis
     Cristina Osinaga
     Fernando P. Jelasco
     Rosa Evelia Valadez
     Amber Jaffe
     Cory M. Schwarzschild
     Luke Wilhite
     Gabriel Balet
     Warren Newman
     Tonya Renee Couch
     Dottie Boscoe
     Morisa Moretti
     Patrice Dube
     Jose Maria Urquiola
     Luke Andreas
     Gianfranco Nicole
     Mai De Lourdes
     Amy Colon
     Karl May
     Kay Barre
     Ives de Montalio
     Norade Partida
     Daniele Prigent
     Peggy Hilgers
     Dona P. Ford
     Tamil Siewruk
     Berta Frias

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Hans Pfeffer
     Therese Oliva

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 49 ]  

     Jennifer LeBaron
     Linda Morfopoulos
     Marci Berger
     Cory Schwarzschild
     Manuel Gonzalez
     Claudia Schuhbock
     Fernando Ochoa
     Elizabeth Kochsiek
     Helmut G. Flasch
     Marko Eerikainen
     Andreas Wurl
     Ritva Issakainen
     Costas Massouris
     Ma. Rosa Braghetti
     Anita Caesar Kaplan
     Ralph Schafflutzel
     Stephen Wilson
     Ulric K. Kurashige
     Inez de Montalvo
     John P. De Silva Jr.
     Andre Granges
     Bernad Herue
     Anna Di Lorenzo
     Marilyn Trudell
     Sheila Gaiman
     Margaret Price
     Margarita Franco
     John Spagnola
     Stephen Dryer
     Paul Da Silva
     Domenico Pelle
     Pascal Gendue
     Ewald Zeifang
     Sheldon Goldberg
     Veronica Grigolo
     Helmut Greiner
     Linda Brown
     Fred Johnson
     Michaela Ottenstein
     Wes Sealman
     Chris Scruby
     Mikel Urizarbarrena
     Muriel Roquebrun
     David Berman
     Rosemary Langella
     Fritz Alders
     Otto Genble
     John Brasel
     Pekka Katajisto

THE HUBBARD METER COURSE [ 35 ]  

     Oliver Kochsiek
     E. Brockmuller
     Jeff Johnson
     Fernando Castro
     Philippe Gaille
     Marynette Stephens
     Carole Andreani
     John Frere
     Colette Perrier
     Sylvie Musset
     Russ Kobrin
     Andreas Wurl
     Manuel Ibanez
     Tom Fehr
     Costas Massouris
     Ma. Rosa Braghetti
     Helmut G. Flasch
     Tim Larsen
     Claus Beller
     Inger Nyman
     Larry Brennan
     Cory Schwarzschild
     Renate Bongardts
     Elizabeth Dunn
     Ulric K. Kurashige
     Mike Sola
     Daniele Prigent
     Margarita Franco
     Marci Berger
     Luke Wilhit
     Chris Scruby
     David Jackson
     Joyce Wiley
     Muriel Roquebrun
     Ewald Zeifang

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 27 ]  

     Susan Amato
     Stefen Gutermann
     Franck Lovato
     Jean Martin Barbut
     Beverly Pawloski
     Cornelia Huser
     Helmut Nedved
     Barb Koster
     Jose A. Garcia
     Klaus Weigel
     Ricardo Toro
     Chris Kline
     Frederic Lefelivre
     Oliver Kochsiek
     Martin Nachtigall
     Gerard Andreani
     Jenny Vance
     Antonello Moi
     Leena Hungerbuhler
     John Buell
     Terri Walker
     Terri Buell
     Suzanne Pestat
     Francoise Conod
     Elisabeth Kochsiek
     Carole Andreani
     Matt Gusta

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 23 ]  

     Aldo Cirio Macias
     Mauro Tiengo
     Phyllis Underwood
     Anders Cederbaum
     Chris Lawrence
     Jean Martin Barbut
     Franck Lovato
     Steffen Gutermann
     Ali Mintz
     Klaus Weigel
     Barb Koster
     Chris Kline
     Carol Clayton
     John P. De Silva Jr.
     Frederic LeFeuvre
     Gerard Andreani
     Jenny Vance
     Martin Nachtigal
     Antonello Moi
     Garnet Palmer
     Leena Hungerbuhler
     Gitta Schalthoff
     Helmut Nedved

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 23 ]  

     Steven R. Yonts
     Renaud Monnin
     Donald Garwood
     Patrizia Vrilanco
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Matrinidad Perez C.
     Aldo Cirio Macias
     Anders Cederbaum
     Steffen Gutermann
     Franck Lovato
     Jean-Martin Barbut
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Helmut Nedved
     Phyllis Underwood
     Klaus Weigel
     Massimo Mozzi
     Chris Kline
     Mauro Tiengo
     Geoff Fushi
     Paloma Jimenez
     Frederic LeFeuvre
     Barb Koster
     Jenny Vance

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 25 ]  

     Victoria Raschidi
     Tom Lusey
     Margarete Gowert
     Beverly Manasse
     Christina Zeitler
     David Glenn Turner
     Rikard Jonsson
     Corinne Ehrler
     Doreen Smith
     Anette Bakker
     Bruce H. Johnson
     Aldo Cirio Macias
     Anders Cederbaum
     Carol Brackett
     Franck Lovato
     Steffen Gutermann
     Jean Martin Barbut
     Donald Cole Garwood
     JoAnn Everett
     Helmut Nedved
     Klaus Weigel
     Armando Aristi
     Chris Kline
     Patrizia Viglianco
     Paul Schofield

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 17 ]  

     Angelo Epifani
     Francisco Emrick V.
     Tom Lusey
     Raul Martinez
     Margarete Gowert
     David Glenn Turner
     Rikard Jonsson
     David A. Percival
     Corinne Ehrler
     Christina Zeitler
     Beverly Manasse
     Anette Bakker
     Pierre LeFrancois
     Barbara Dakin
     Aldo Cirio Macias
     Franck Lovato
     Steffen Gutermann

THE ASSESSMENT DRILL COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Francisco F. Velarde
     Win J. Lusty
     Nikos Papadopoulos
     David Glenn Turner
     Inger Nyman
     Rikard Jonsson
     Corinne Ehrler
     Christina Zeitler
     Anette Bakker
     Joan Duffy
     David Moschini
     Aldo Cirio Macias

CLASS IV GRADUATE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Peter Rogers
     Gregory P. Smith

CLASS IV GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sara Diner

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sergio Vavalle

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS GRAD AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Andre Bronnimann

-LEVEL B [ 1 ]  

     Niels Kjeldsen

-LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Bob McCullen

-LEVEL E [ 2 ]  

     Sylvia Torres
     Carlos Torres

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Debbie Westerman
     Neil Fraser
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Virginia Santander
     Randy Thomas
     Jairo Ramos
     Jeffrey Burr Johnson

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Bruce Cann
     Mike Launitz
     Isaac Rodriguez
     Colleen Wilhite

PRIMARY RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Frank Crosswhite
     Paul Schofield
     Pat Hilliard

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Manuel Santander

STAFF STATUS I [ 28 ]  

     James Monroe Justice
     Clara Franceschetti
     Eduardo Garcia
     Alan Brookes
     Eliana G. Hinojosa
     Steve Hayes
     Janice Armstrong
     Alfons Rauscheder
     Massimo Tedaldi
     Marie C. Guignard
     Mariteres Suter
     Carole Deroo
     Edurne Aranguren
     John Morrison
     Marge Laughlin
     Robert V. Cocain
     James Keppler
     Andy Kitt
     Hubert Bruttel
     Gracia Bennish
     Hans Asam
     Beat Neurohr
     Benjamin Wolff
     Adrian Klapproth
     Lourdes Hernandez
     Jon Fyffe
     Nadina Garza
     Geoff Fushi

STAFF STATUS II [ 27 ]  

     Ray Cassano
     Derek P. Greenwood
     Guillermo Martinez
     Sylvie Musset
     Scott Benjamin
     Alan Brookes
     James Monroe Justice
     Kim Isaacson
     Joe Duncanson
     William J. Simpson III
     Michael Roberts
     Rene Gomez
     Massimo Tedaldi
     Mariteres Suter
     Ellie Bolger
     David Glenn Turner
     Stefanie Kuba
     Wilmie Gruber
     Marge Laughlin
     Gracia Bennish
     Jaime Cones
     Alfonso Marin
     Andy Kitt
     Cosima Passaro
     Grant R. Reid
     Beat Neurohr
     Jon Fyffe

EXEC STATUS I [ 25 ]  

     Aly Moreira
     Richard Royce
     Bob Fine
     Dottie Smith
     Derrick Northcross
     Christian Svensson
     Ben Garner
     Dennis Dubin
     Alain Pitre
     Divona Lewis
     George Alger
     James Monroe Justice
     Mats Norryd
     Helmut Ziehe
     Christopher R. Smith
     Jim McLeod
     Gracia Bennish
     Kathy Savas
     James Werner
     Meri Dolan
     Kathy Marier
     Elaine Come
     Donn Marier
     Bill Ashley
     Reed Suggs

-VOLUME 0 [ 10 ]  

     Alessia Dalla Betta
     Nikos Papadopoulos
     JoAnn Everett
     Matt Gusta
     Francois Alvarez
     Debra Fuller
     Eliza Dunn
     Frank Rosati
     Tom Lusey
     Gerhard Reich

FULL HATS [ 28 ]  

     Gracia Bennish
     Jenny Vance
     Tracy N. Babendreier
     Diana J. Williams
     Martin Nachtigall
     Peter Anstrin
     Chris Kline
     Francisco E. Velarde
     Rudi Knodi
     Claude Boury
     George Alger
     Nikos Papadopoulos
     Matt Gusta
     David Glenn Turner
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Valter Brignoli
     Enrico Freiria
     Antonino Catania
     Corinne Ehrler
     Tom Lusey
     John Buell
     Noemi Wyrsch
     Eliza Dunn
     Gerhard Reich
     Terri Buell
     Jairo Ramos
     Alessia Dalla Betta
     Aly Moreira

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Mike Sola
     Kifumi H. Keppler
     John P. DeSilva Jr.
     Meri Dolan
     Debbie Watt
     Clyde Coleman
     James Pastore
     Bo Larsson
     Bob Smith
     Tiziano Antonini
     David Grizzell
     Maria Dangelmaier
     Jane Allen
     Steve Archinal
     Mauricio Juarez
     Frances Rich
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Lars Brask-Jensen

KEEPING ADMIN WORKING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mark Warlick

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Kelley Shields
     Alessia Dalla Betta
     Don Tolan
     Karl Zagler
     Ariel Padva
     Kathy Baird
     Charles Perry
     Jonathan Logan
     Christina Lindroth

THE HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Magnus Kjarnested

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Daniel Dennis

HUBBARD MINI WORD CLEARING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Boris Caceres
     Magnus Kjaernsted

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tibisay Cupare

THE HUBBARD PERSONAL ETHICS AND INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Hans-Jurgen Mach

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Karen DeWolf
     Jim Nelson
     Gwen Culbert
     Richard Royce
     Claire W. Musoke
     Matthias Bournot
     Brian Morrell
     Ken Gore
     Mandy Wildman
     Andre Hornschemeyer
     Gerhard B. Schwandt
     John Lux

INVESTIGATORY TECH COURSE [ 16 ]  

     George Alger
     Roberta N. Tibbles
     Evert Doeve
     James R. Madia
     John Lux
     Richard Nisbet
     Gene Adams
     Evelyn Hawkes
     Jarrett Buys
     Tony Hollom
     Stanley Chapman
     Dickie Conn
     Paul Dangberg
     Yvonne Forrest
     Eileen MacIntosh
     Pat Werner

PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Naomi Eftis
     Jon Entwistle

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Paul J. Missonis

PTS/SP COURSE PART ONE [ 81 ]  

     Barbara Carlson
     Peter Jorck
     Janet Lawrence
     Gabi Brendel
     Antonello Moi
     M. Rosa Bertini
     Naomi Eftis
     Richard Fox
     Fred Schraitle
     Gro Skov
     Javier Munoz
     Margarita Franco
     Deb Radstrom
     Albert Franceschetti
     Richard P. White
     Jane Deming
     Ma. Rosa Braghetti
     Joane Lunde
     Andre Therrien
     Curt Larson
     Bo Larsson
     Bernt Jansson
     Beverly Manasse
     Eliza Dunn
     Suzanne Munkres
     Dr. Erwin Annan
     Katrin Reich
     Gary Lawrence
     Kevin C. May
     Renee Kennedy
     David B. Pennington
     Kathy Carothers
     Edward Higgott
     Bill Chandler
     Mark Gibbs Warlick
     Hanny Barram
     Peggy Jain
     Chuck Shinneman
     Jonathan Logan
     Thomas A. Steiner
     Steve Anderson
     Tom-Ivan Jensen
     Leslie Yonts
     Gurutze Fernandez
     David Gale
     Paul Scholten
     Anika Jamtheden
     Patrice Bosiger
     Peter Stavrianidis
     Bob Smith
     Monika Stimpel
     Torbjorg Jorgensen
     Davide Moschini
     Tony Strawn
     Michael McMeel
     Bertil Borjesson
     Iris Riley
     Stephen V. Farland
     Nadia Cerro
     Fernando Perez
     Wilmie Gruber
     Socorro Torres
     Is Chait
     Jack Beck
     Kathy Snow
     Marko Eerikainen
     Chris Hawkes
     Ritva Eerikainen
     Robert Wilbur
     Barbara Farland
     Magnus Kjaernested
     Rob Vogelzang
     Rosser Cole
     Ofelia Torres
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Silvia Melendez
     Joachim Sanchez
     Margaret J. Kern
     Athena Mantle
     Louise Bedard
     Pierre Beauregard

PTS/SP COURSE PART TWO [ 4 ]  

     Rachel Knight
     Veronica Grigolo
     Luis Sanchez
     Ma. Rosa Braghetti

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Eduardo Garcia
     Maria Delaluz
     Raul Martinez
     Greg Smith
     Heidi Ross
     Silvia Melendez

CLASS IV GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Claudia Frobenius
     Birgit Sagner
     Enrico Frieria
     Shane Brockdorff
     Marta Hernandez
     Jeff Dorn

CLASS IV GRADUATE C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Bridget Sheriff

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Dadou Gilet

CLASS V GRADUATE C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Guido Kiener

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Shane Brockdorff

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Maureen Eldridge
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Isaac Rodriguez

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Manolo Santander
     Jeff Dorn
     Peter Zimmatore
     Silvia Sgoifo

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Fernando Mena

HUBBARD MINI WORD CLEARING COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Boris Caceres
     Daniel Dennis
     Pascale Knecht
     Mike Sola

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Magnus Kjarnested

HUBBARD PRO COURSE SUP COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Tibisay Cupare
     Heiner Nachtigal
     Antonino Catania

PRODUCT DEBUG INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Kathy Jackson



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: