The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 60 [circa December 1987 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 60


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 60 [ circa December 1987 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1844 completions
1122 individuals
98 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 60 [ circa December 1987 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Mogens Haut
     Kenneth Grunert
     Steffan Guttermann
     Sheila Bernstein
     Enrico Freiria
     Henry Cates
     Monica Leone
     Chery A. Winnefeld
     Jason Ellenburg
     Allda Knewitz

OBJECTIVES [ 39 ]  

     Brian Cantley
     Philippe Mingard
     Valter Brignoli
     Edward E. Moore
     Andrea Haug
     Manuela Tico
     Eric LaCroix
     Chris Norton
     Ofir Itzhaki
     Tim White
     Tone Borgerud
     Maryann Cates
     Henry Cates
     Ella van Loon
     Louise Carpentier
     Torben Knudsen
     Francoise Rousse
     Anders Rosenberg
     Debbie Benk
     Daniel Meier
     Erica Williams
     Rosy Raffoul
     John Griffin
     Jon Jones
     C. Jeanette Hay
     Daniela Dallari
     Amber Jaffe
     Anita Andersson
     Guido Kiener
     Alexander Newman
     Roury Susman
     Kenneth Hunnemeder
     Fernando Mena
     Erica Williams
     Caielli Tiziana
     Rosa Bonisoli
     Raul Acosta Morales
     Pertti Mattila
     Cheryl Scordato

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 34 ]  

     Nick Pietrunti
     Carolyn Groff
     Philippe Mingard
     Steve Palmer
     Uwe Rech
     Nono Schreiner
     Edward E. Moore
     Pamela Chambers
     Yolanda Schmid
     Guy Rosati
     Chris Norton
     Sandy Richmond
     Marie C. Giugnand
     Alma D'Onofrio
     Henry Cates
     Leslie Nicolaus
     Maryann Cates
     Michael Biamonte
     Laura Holzworth
     Ella van Loon
     Patti Bach
     Torben Knudsen
     Anne Parmentier
     Hermann Strijewski
     Andrea F. Siemens
     Debbie Benk
     Rosy Raffoul
     Tomas Ahrne
     Tom Buchanan
     Susan Wehner
     Bob Yoesting
     Jean-Luc Guignard
     Nikos Papadopoulos
     Joe Muller

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 36 ]  

     T.J. Quinn
     Helena Haupert
     Yvonne Schlunder
     Steve Anderson
     Giorgio Sereni
     Uwe Reeh -
     Philippe Mengard
     Zara Marshall
     Brian Cantley
     Marie C. Guignand
     Lauri Guerin
     Raul L. Martinez
     Richard Goldblatt
     Patrizia Pelizzari
     Gianfranco Notari
     Michael Biamonte
     Leslie P. Hobbs
     Daniel Jone
     Frances Stanzani
     Silvia Melendez
     Crystal Kerr
     Muriel Delrieu
     Erwin Gemmer D.C.
     Ella van Loon
     Ernst Schelle
     Andre Dettieri
     Tiziano Antonini
     Simone Bongiovanni
     Francois Parmentier
     Arlette Corbi
     Carlo Cantalupi
     Donald Garwood
     Sergio Vavalle
     Anita Vazquez
     Simone Bongiovanni
     Bob Yoesting

GRADE 0 [ 35 ]  

     Ed Andrewson
     Cecil Stracener
     Allan Halligan
     Helmuth Blobaum
     Bruce LaBelle
     Michael D. Kobrin
     Dale Sherlock
     Trine Kjeldsen
     Eddie Childers
     Petra Schultze
     Keith F. Fuller
     Uwe Rech
     Ed Moore
     Richard Goldblatt
     Patrizia Pelizzari
     Marie C. Guignard
     Helena Haupert
     Tone Borgerud
     Leslie P. Hobbs
     Gairia Northrup
     Sheila Bernstein
     Erwin Gemmer D.C.
     Joel R. Benk
     Ernst Schelle
     Donato Loi
     Raul L. Martinez
     Chris Lawrence
     Andrea Lettieri
     Paul Kennison
     Tiziano Antonini
     Ella van Loon
     Alexander Newman
     Ann Naylor
     Daniela Dallari
     Donald Garwood

GRADE I [ 22 ]  

     Paula Hoisington
     Bruce LaBelle
     Sandra Vogelsang
     Petra Schultze
     Michael D. Kobrin
     Roseline Harris
     Patrizia Pelizzari
     Marie C. Guignard
     Leslie P. Hobbs
     Gloria Benson
     Win Boshoven
     Gloria Benson
     Erwin Gemmer
     Ann Manierre
     Joel Benk
     Sheila Bernstein
     Helena Haupert
     Andrea Lettieri
     Tiziano Antonini
     Ella van Loon
     Daniela Dallari
     Alexander Newman

GRADE II [ 20 ]  

     Ivana Hudoletnjak
     Ralph Williams
     Helmut Blobaum
     Sandra Vogelsang
     Armando L. Pineda
     Petra Schultze
     Valerie Tuteris
     Verena Dell 'Olio
     Birgit Sagner
     Patrizia Pelizzari
     Marie C. Guignard
     Simone Bongiovanni
     Sheila Bernstein
     Erwin Gemmer
     Tiziano Antonini
     Gotz Brase
     Ella van Loon
     Paola Di Lorenzo
     Helena Haupert
     Daniela Dallari

GRADE III [ 20 ]  

     Dorothy Ayres
     Ivana Hudoletnjak
     Helmuth Blobaum
     Ralph Williams
     Edward Andrewson
     Petra Schultze
     Armando L. Pineda
     Frankie Ness
     Carol Christie
     Verena Dell'Olio
     Leonardo Pavin
     Birgit Sagner
     Gloria Benson
     Jean-Luc Guignand
     Simone Bongiovanni
     Sheila Bernstein
     Erwin Gemmer
     Marie C. Guignard
     Getz Brase
     Ella van Loon

GRADE IV [ 23 ]  

     Fernando Mena
     Dorothy Ayres
     Helmut Blobaum
     Ivana Hudoletnjak
     Ralph Williams
     Luisella Pugliatti
     Carolyn Groff
     Frankie Ness
     Birgit Sagner
     Verena Dell'Olio
     Inbal Kirsh
     Leonardo Pavin
     Marge Laughlin
     Gloria Benson
     Jean-Luc Guignard
     Erwin Gemmer D.C.
     M. C. Debrabandere
     Gotz Brase
     Tanya Karppinen
     Simone Bongiovanni
     Marie C. Guignard
     Ella van Loon
     Barbara Pariani

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 8 ]  

     Peter Palmer
     Sepp Rebsamen
     Anita Franzen
     Brian Rakestraw
     Anita Caesar Kaplian
     Isaac Zrihen
     Anita Lundstedt
     Getz Brase

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Silvia Pfeffer
     Ron Nedd
     Michael P. Siewruk

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Ron Nedd
     Silvia Pfeffer
     Michael Siewruk

GRADE VI [ 1 ]  

     Jacqueline Delafraye

STATE OF CLEAR [ 60 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Janet Williams
     Catherine Boucher
     Dennis A. Camara
     Brian R. Luckman
     Alberto Santinato
     Beatrice Le Mardele
     Herb Zerden
     Bruno Ceresoli
     Marianne Genton
     Edda Wichi
     Maria-Rosa Dossi
     Toni Jung
     Carmela Valent Cywie
     Carla Miller
     Raquel B. deFarca
     Giusi Filippini
     Valeria Pescariu
     Mara Lucchini
     Lina Cordini
     Guy Rosati
     Nancy Schaefer
     Odile Kaye
     Alberto Reverberi
     Sam W. Williams
     Martine Princep-Ana
     Alma D'Onofrio
     Michel Cywie
     France Beauregard
     Bjorn Ohman
     Roger Urban
     Daniel P. Alston
     Richard Reeves
     Fermin Sanchez
     Jaakko Raita
     Loreno Moroni
     David Farca
     Anne Renault
     Bill Majors
     Maryann Cates
     Leslie Nicolaus
     Leena Raita
     Tomas Lopez
     Henrik Stevns
     Christine K. Jonsson
     Marty Kent
     Terry Slade
     Marilyn Carvin
     Linda Stein
     Jim W. Burruss
     Petra Koller
     Susan Jacobs
     Ed Lepp
     Mimi Royer Sciullo
     Anita Anderson
     Helen M. Smith
     Ole Lindell
     Sandy Richmond
     Guido Kiener
     Ernst Schelle
     M.C. Debrabandere

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 39 ]  

     Antonella Dallari
     Brian R. Luckman
     Dennis A. Camara
     Bruno Ceresoli
     Carmela Cywie
     Toni Jung
     Giusi Filippini
     Mara Lucchini
     Nancy Schaefer
     Sam Williams
     Martine Princep-Ana
     Alma D'Onofrio
     Michel Cywie
     Alberto Reverberi
     Roger Urban
     France Beauregard
     Daniel P. Alston
     Jaakko Raita
     Fermin Sanchez
     Naja Matouk
     Leena Raita
     Maryann Cates
     Henrik Stevns
     Henry Cates
     Marty Kent
     Christine K. Jonsson
     Tomas Lopez
     Terry Slade
     Marilyn Carvin
     Perry Yeldham
     Jim W. Burruss
     Petra Koller
     Anita Andersson
     Ole Lindell
     Helen Smith
     Mary Duda
     Ernst Schelle
     Carla Miller
     M. C. Debrabandere

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART ONE [ 28 ]  

     Sabine Gerstacker
     Leonardo Goldoni
     Patrizio Gobbetti
     John Doughty
     Athena Mantle
     Ali Mintz
     Zara Marshall
     Jeanne Mauricette
     Judy Young
     Nadia Robillard
     A.C. Kreuger
     Maria Rosa Dossi
     Toni Zepernick
     Valeria Pescario
     Alma D'Onofrio
     Robert Weinberger
     Edith Weinberger
     Catherine Boucher
     Jane Layton
     Ole Lindell
     Richard Reeves
     Jaakko Raita
     Antonella Dallari
     Massimo Franzoni
     Susan Wehner
     Christine K. Jonsson
     Ron Nedd
     Jim Pearson

OT PREPARATIONS [ 44 ]  

     Marten Renow
     Stefania Abbiati
     Ma. Victoria Santinato
     Leonardo Goldoni
     Nick Pietrunti
     Franco Beschi
     A.C. Kreuger
     Marcel Biland
     Yolanda Schmid
     Uwe Karl Fester
     Valeria Pescharini
     Maria Lucchini
     Jeanne Mauricette
     Giusi Filippini
     Alma D'Onofrio
     Martine Princep-Ana
     Manuel Velasco
     Thomas Undehagen
     Massimo Franzoni
     George Machado
     Toni Zepernick
     Lorenzo Moroni
     Klaus Koller
     Alberto Reverberi
     Maria Rosa Dossi
     Nasla Maatouk
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Raquel B. De Farca
     David Farca
     Patti Bach
     Leena Raita
     Catherine Boucher
     Debra Deplanche
     Perry Yeldham
     Camela Cywie
     Taakko Raita
     Brigitte Riner
     Helen M. Smith
     Ruth Rieter Schorn
     Pio Priarollo
     Antonella Dallari
     Christine K. Jonsson
     M.C. Debrabandere
     Eloy Dewey

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART TWO [ 20 ]  

     Franco Beschi
     Marcel Biland
     John Doughty
     Yolanda Schmid
     Karl Fester
     Gennaro G. Marino
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Marie F. Carpentier
     Guy Marty
     Jeanne Mauricette
     Manuel Velasco
     Patrizio Gobbetti
     Maria Rosa Dossi
     Alma D'Onofrio
     Jane Layton
     Richard Reeves
     Jaakko Raita
     Myron Thompson
     Antonella Dallari
     Toni Zepernick

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 14 ]  

     Gretchen Andree
     John Doughty
     Uwe Karl Fester
     Gennaro G. Marino
     Franco Beschi
     Manuel Velasco
     Jean F. Charpenet
     Jeanne Mauricette
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Loide Frei
     Maria Rosa Dossi
     Richard Reeves
     Alma D'Onofrio
     Jaakko Raita

NEW OT I [ 15 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Jeffrey Feldman
     Laura Mason
     John Doughty
     Marcel Biland
     Yolanda Schmid
     Uwe Karl Fester
     Franco Beschi
     Maria Moncada
     Gretchen Andree
     Gennaro G. Marino
     Jean F. Charpenet
     Guy Marty
     Marie F. Carpentier
     Loide Frei
     Manuel Velasco

OT II [ 19 ]  

     David Braverman
     Dr. Rudolf Willems
     Laurence Gartel
     Rafael E. Tinoco
     Sue Tyrrell
     Naomi Kerr
     Jeffrey Feldman
     Julian Marks
     Werner Wettstein
     Laura Mason
     John Doughty
     Uwe Karl Fester
     Marcel Biland
     Yolanda Schmid
     Franco Beschi
     Gennaro G. Marino
     Manuel Velasco
     Maria Moncada
     Jean F. Charpenet

OT III [ 19 ]  

     Naomi Kerr
     David Braverman
     Nermin Birkenshaw
     Megan Fleischl
     Carlo Y. Khatchi
     Janice Kravec
     Rafael Tinoco
     Dr. Rudolf Willems
     Sue Tyrrell
     Laura Mason
     Laurence M. Gartel
     Julian Marks
     John Doughty
     Uwe Karl Fester
     Jeffrey Feldman
     Franco Beschi
     Elizabeth Stevens
     Manuel Velasco
     Gennaro G. Marino

NEW OT IV [ 27 ]  

     Bernard Percy
     Carolyn Percy
     Romano Garatti
     Robert Eakin
     Nermin Birkenshaw
     Yuby Wahlquist
     Michel Oneyron
     Carlo Y. Khatchi
     Hal Cohn
     Modesto Rodriguez
     Dr. Rudolf Willems
     Pierluigi Cordini
     Ursi Lussy
     Birgit Winther
     Jean Michel Parcel
     Laura Mason
     Diane McPhee
     Gerry Heter
     Bonnie Paull
     Arlette Corbi
     Antonella Peghin
     John Doughty
     Alastair Wood
     Julian Marks
     Jeffrey Feldman
     Marcel Biland
     Gennaro G. Marino

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 30 ]  

     Renata Lugli
     Paul W. Beasley
     Ron Larson
     Sabine Rohrig
     Seija Hytonen
     Luisa Gissi
     Suzette Ackle
     Kenneth Schilling
     Rosa Prieto
     Romano Garatti
     Ingeborg Schnitzler
     Alessandra Franchi
     Ritva Salmela
     Yolande Curty
     Pamela Angus
     David Slaughter
     Modesto Rodriguez
     Pierre De Thiersant
     Neil Fraser
     Armand Ricart
     Ursi Lussy
     Birgit Winther
     Charles R. Glenn
     Geri Burkli
     Carolyn Percy
     Shirley Corriveau
     Maggie Robertson
     Mary Ann Durham
     David Nutter
     Christine Fouche

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 59 ]  

     Sharon Besio
     Hubert Wurfel
     Sy Rubin
     Henry T. Jaggers
     Eloisa Feeney
     Max Suter
     Alon Roth
     Katie Heller
     June Connelly
     Ann Roberts
     Kathy Conable
     Monika Burkli
     Regula Weber
     Andrew Savas
     Otmar Hofer
     Janice Armstrong
     Peter Otanjac
     Stan Gerson
     Alba Grande
     George White
     Jacob Sevilya
     Giovanni Giambarini
     Adrian Klapproth
     Kathy Feshbach
     Tomas Tillberg
     Randy Hepner
     Kathy Savas
     Christian Svensson
     Mike Lee
     Kathy Savas
     Christian Svensson
     Sandro Asnaghi
     Brigid Moore
     Mariette Kempe
     Anna Buch-Hansen
     Beatrice Zulauf
     Beatrice Vuille
     Andree De Thiersant
     Monica Christen
     Ralph Criscione
     Reto Gfeller
     Margaret Hodkin
     Dennis Negley
     Brigitte Meneau
     Pirjo Ramberg
     Edith Stockli
     Ramses Erdtmann
     Bennetta Slaughter
     Bill Zahn
     Seija Hytonen
     Lyn Zeleny Connor
     Giorgio Goffy
     Phil Wilson
     Rosa Prieto
     David Kahn
     Pamela Chipman
     Roland Kuhn
     Jutta Demeler
     Janet Hanson

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 18 ]  

     Trine Kjeldsen
     Mix Kolla
     Wally Hanks
     Jackie Molnar
     Emile Kong
     Hedi Lipscher
     Bonnie Kittelson
     Jacob Lenz
     Lauri Guerin
     Lois A. Gloor
     Steve Perrin
     Carlynn McCormick
     Anne Greig
     Jim Mayer
     Pam Blehert
     JoAnne Christensen
     Rosalyn Paul
     Bob Sudalnik

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 13 ]  

     Neil Fraser
     Joe Duncanson
     Peter Anstrin
     Maria Lienert
     Cindy Feshbach
     Sabine Gerstacker
     Lorraine Bulger
     Molly Missonis
     Michael Owen
     Felix Reinhard
     Deborah Cost
     Kjell Westphal
     Joan Sigal

L 11 RUNDOWN [ 65 ]  

     Gary Dulleck
     Henrik Johansson
     Jerry Gray
     Eveline Gaille
     Janet Williams
     Ernst Bronnimann
     Erik Goller
     Glenn Wahlquist
     Vikto Barram
     Bill Wall
     Cindy Gray
     Gunter Leonhardt
     Marianne Genton
     Veronika Fliegerbauer
     Isabelle Mondo
     Fritz Spohn
     Bruno Ceresoli
     Torrey Spencer
     Edda Wicki
     Helmuth Blobaum
     Carmela Cywie
     Robert Eakin
     Harry Lefkowitz
     Toni Jung
     Nancy Schaefer
     Marc Bromberg
     Detlev Butzlaff
     Nancy Sadwick
     Karl Weissenberger
     Andre P. Emmenecker
     Edna Eaton
     Peter Hufnagl
     Judy Willardson
     Lina Cordini
     David Pennington
     Brian Rakestraw
     Vi Long
     Richard Henley
     Pio Priarollo
     Jaakko Raita
     Yolanda Curty
     Silvia Pfeffer
     Jayne Kraman
     Ken Whitman
     Nate Jessup
     Rick Manning
     Deborah Croft
     Tommy Lee Curtis
     Anne-Marie Gumy
     Marge Laughlin
     Cindy Dangberg
     Bill Majors
     Tony Butzlaff
     Heinz Zepernick
     Kathy Barnett
     Julia Bowles
     Darrell O'Grady
     Jerilyn Hamra
     Ed Lepp
     Bill Stromberg
     Anette Westphal
     Don Moss
     Mark Nickels
     Mark Plimley
     Fritz Mollmann

L 11 RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 68 ]  

     Juraj Lipscher
     Gary Dulleck
     Henrik Johansson
     Jerry Gray
     Eveline Gaille
     Scott Chinchar
     Janet Williams
     Ernst Bronnimann
     Glenn Wahlquist
     Eric Goller
     Ray Behm Jr.
     Isabelle Monod-Ghoffet
     Gunter Leonhardt
     Cindy Gray
     Veronika Fliegerbauer
     Viktor Barram
     Bill Wall
     Marianne G. Fenton
     Bruno Ceresoli
     Phil Wilson
     Torrey Spencer
     Fritz Spohn
     Edda Wicki
     Robert Eakin
     Josef Muller
     Helmuth Blobaum
     Carmela Cywie
     Jean Michel Parce
     Harry Lefkowitz
     Toni Jung
     Nancy Schaefer
     Edna Eaton
     Andre Emmenecker
     Detlev Butzlaff
     Roger Urban
     Lina Cordini
     Karl Weissenberger
     Nancy Sadwick
     Peter Hufnagl
     David B. Pennington
     Pio Priorollo
     Vi Long
     Jaakko Raita
     Silvia Pfeffer
     Yolande Curty
     Jayne Kraman
     Nate Jessup
     Ken Whitman
     Diane McPhee
     Deborah Cost
     Anne-Marie Gumy
     Tommy Lee Curtis
     Cindy Dangberg
     Richard Henley
     Rick Manning
     Heinz Zepernick
     Bill Majors
     Joan Sigal
     Jerilyn Hamra
     Daryl O'Grady
     Julie Bowles
     Ed Lepp
     Kathy Barnett
     Bill Stromberg
     Don Moss
     Mark Plimley
     Anette Westphal
     Mark Nickels

L 12 RUNDOWN [ 41 ]  

     Claudio Lugli
     Eveline Gaille
     Sarah Russo
     Beatrice Zulauf
     Bennetta Slaughter
     Romano Garatti
     Kevin Wilson
     Gary Dulleck
     Julie Champness
     Hermann Fries
     Janet Williams
     Georgette Dumas
     Jim Kalergis
     Nancy Owen
     Suzette Ackle-Ruedi
     Ernst Bronnimann
     Neil Fraser
     Marc Marty
     Cindy Gray
     Gunter Leonhardt
     Cindy Feshbach
     Monique Froute
     John Morrison
     Andre P. Emmenecker
     Nancy Schaefer
     Helmuth Blobaum
     Roland Herrigel
     Dick Kraman
     Pio Priarollo
     Mie Aagaard
     L.D. Sledge
     Bruce Korman
     Ron Nedd
     Yolande Curty
     Detlev Butzlaff
     Nate Jessup
     Joan Sigal
     Jerilyn Hamra
     Regula Steiner
     Ted Hamlyn
     JayneKraman

NOTS DRUG RUNDOWN [ 18 ]  

     Pia Mann
     Vince Gulasa
     Mogens Haut
     Judy Norton-Taylor
     W.C. Langdon
     Dr. J.A. Chamberlin
     Julie Carroll
     Edith Stockli
     Gracia Bennish
     Jim Heter
     Leigh Orrell
     Paul Dingler
     Lawrence G. Jaffe
     Criss Isquirdo
     Rose Goss
     Neil Fraser
     Maggie Robertson
     Phil Levin

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 47 ]  

     Steven Yonts
     Edeltraud Brockmuller
     Louise Carpentier
     Renata Lugli
     Jose Castrogiovanni
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Uwe Karl Fester
     Gerhard Reich
     Astrid Andersson
     Kim Cooper
     Rudi Knodl
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Giusi Filippini
     Gracia Bennish
     Raquel D. De Farca
     Massimo Franzoni
     Toni Zepernick
     Alberto Reverberi
     Mara Lucchini
     Alessandra Franchi
     Hannu Lampinen
     Trixi Schochter
     Connie Ehrler
     Heiner Nachtigall
     John P. DeSilva Jr.
     Katrin Reich
     Nikos Papadopoulos
     Anita Mally
     Christopher Siwek
     Kay Gaetjens
     Renaud Monnin
     Zara Marshall
     David Farca
     Arturo Raffoul
     Barbara Carlson
     Arlette Corbi
     Leonardo Pavin
     Larry Gullingsrud
     Chris Lawrence
     Everton Phillips
     Pio Priarollo
     Antonio Filosa
     Renaud Monnin
     S. Eden Vaning-Rosen
     Theresa Wyne
     Erwin Croughs
     Sven Venzin

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 74 ]  

     Michel Quetrou
     Joe Gowan
     Joseph Accardo
     Betty Maxwell
     Bob Beardmore
     Mariteres Suter
     Phil Wilson
     Melanie Bruemmer
     Kara French
     Renata Lugli
     Alessandra Franchi
     Roland Kuhn
     Kenneth Schilling
     Henni Berndt
     George Machado
     Valerie Pescariu
     Judy Young
     Christa Koch
     Jeanne Mauricette
     Lisetta Chlzolar
     Sikica Feldman
     Mix Kolla
     Walter Ludi
     Manuel Velasco
     Pat Mooney
     Judy Marcus
     Bill Zalin
     Neena Sessa
     Jessica Byrnes
     Birgit Winther
     Ulf Neidemar
     Bill Good
     George T. Walker
     Karen Suggs
     Virginia Castellanos
     Sheila Bernstein
     Maria Rosa Dossi
     Warren White
     Erwin Gemmer D.C.
     Carlynn McCormick
     M.C. Debrabandere
     David Kremer
     Hans-Jurgen Pirmann
     Leena Raita
     Diane Korringa
     Catherine Boucher
     Criss Isquirdo
     Ron Anderson
     Vicky Agami
     Eva LaFevre
     Thomas P. Jensen
     Mia Persson
     Bernard Delacour
     Sandor Szaniszlo
     Ellen Hyrne
     Larry Ziebart
     Dickie Conn
     Susanna Andersson
     Carlynn McCormick
     Manolo Santander
     Isabel Ayaso
     Ray Barton
     Dietmar Kecht
     Fred Filios
     Viviana Betke
     Chris Phillips
     Julie Carter
     Gerard Renna
     Dianne Wells
     Dan Polk
     Stan Roger
     Richard Shube
     Klaus Weber
     Randy Kloeffler

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE [ 2 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE - learn more ) 

     Lisa Bragato
     Jutta Demeler

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 28 ]  

     Michel Hintermann
     Anita Embrechts
     Edith Mikula
     Sonja Henkel
     Gail Thomas
     Hans Machozek
     Gert-Jan Dikkeschey
     Joshua Mooney
     G. Margarita Diaz
     Chuck Cole
     Paloma Callejo
     Michael Schnitzer
     John R. Brasel Jr.
     Eric LaCroix
     Francisa Puertas
     Daniel Alston
     Renate Tyroller
     Carl Launers
     Karin Wallin
     Alan Darby
     Randolph Chapman
     Cynthia Font
     Konrad Martin
     Stefano Freso
     Magnus Kjaernested
     Steve Syfers
     Daniele Di Iulio
     Stefanie Kuba

BASIC GRAMMAR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Darren James Smalley
     Jerry Dyas
     John R. Rigg
     Alexandra Hald
     Claudia Lopez Pineda
     Armando Lopez

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 54 ]  

     Fritz Alders
     Pamela J. Peterson
     Edda Wicki
     Jane Layton
     Erna McManus
     Athena Edison
     Janne Bjork
     David Glenn Turner
     Kit Carson
     Timothy P. Macksey
     Ari Lonstein
     Darren J. Smalley
     Uschi Lohle
     Ivan Zeccmina
     Monique Froute
     Alejandro Trevino
     Cindy Clayton
     Belinda Aguirre
     Martin Nachtigall
     Magnus Jullig
     Sylvie Musset
     Trixi Schochter
     Patrizia Pelizzari
     Anna Maria Maistro
     Monica Tinoco
     Martine Princep-Ana
     Jean Luc Guignard
     Christine Marty
     Bill Gregg
     Barbara Carlson
     Aldo Cirio Macias
     Steffen Gutermann
     Katy Dunn
     Felicia Bushman
     Daniela Dallari
     Tiliana Caielli
     Mike Hudson
     Jeffrey D. King
     Tracy Honeycutt
     Jean Brasel
     Kelly Quick
     Akiko Suganuma
     Jose Cereira
     Maria Cristina Alassa
     Ruth M. Everson
     David W. Hare
     Tiziano Antonini
     Jeff A. Hudson
     Stuart E. Tuttle
     Daniel Dennis
     Robert Dechaineau
     Kristine Marquardt
     Dario C. Hernandez
     Anette Bakker

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Steffen Guttermann
     Tracy Honeycutt
     Josef Muller
     Andrea Haug
     Klaus Koller
     Jamie Christensen
     Astrid Andersson
     Phil Shimmin

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 75 ]  

     Mamie Hardy
     Nikos Papadopoulos
     Paul Kennison
     Jerry Dyas
     Asa Frykman
     Donna Takano
     Stephane Rochat
     Zara Marsha
     Gairia Northrup
     Alexandre Auderset
     Leona Logan
     Maria Weissenberger
     Paulette Poliquin
     Darren Desepoli
     Christine M. Cann
     Steve Anderson
     Maotchie LeFrancois
     Heidi Matt
     Judy Willardson
     Leonardo Pavin
     Barbara Carlson
     Antonini Tizano
     Christine Andrews
     Massimo Mozzi
     Ruti Ydovich
     Jeffrey D. King
     Catherine Carson
     Judy Colon
     Sharla Ryan Daly
     Mario Fruciano
     Jeff A. Hudson
     Julie Witt Bowles
     Katherine Storozuk
     Luke Crowley
     Hermann Winkler
     Gotz Brase
     David Glenn Turner
     Alexandria Matheny
     Marcia Wheeler
     Darren J. Smalley
     Daniel Dennis
     Bruce Hudson
     Erna McManus
     Regina Letter
     Kandace Kay Heck
     Sandro Sandri
     Ofir Itzhaki
     Rocco Lanata
     Jason Zimmatore
     Phyllis Underwood
     Luis Sanchez
     Daniel Meier
     Monica Leone
     John Kimmich
     Ivy Kimmich
     John R. Rigg
     Pascal Maucourant
     Ghislaine Peyronel
     Martin Huttmann
     Susana Rodriguez
     Pablo Corbi
     Corinne Ehrler
     Martin Nachtigall
     Ruth Scheuner
     Jasper Norryd
     Jean Luc Guirgward
     Linda L. Brown
     Aldo Cirio Macias
     Luke Wichite
     Magnus Jullig
     Isabel Archer
     Katy Dunn
     Steffen Gutermann
     Per Ola Lindberg
     Cathie Hebert

THE HUBBARD E-METER COURSE [ 49 ]  

     Todd Boon
     Jo Baker
     Nikos Papadopoulos
     Rocco Lanata
     Gairia Northrup
     Julie Champness
     Janice Cooper
     Sue Ellen Pase
     Christopher D. Smith
     Deborah Schrock
     Jere Jarrett
     Larry Gullingsrud
     Tia Mirck
     Larry Lewyn
     Maria Weissenberger
     Steve Anderson
     Ivan Zecchina
     Gianfranco Notari
     Cento Giuerrino
     Petra Koller
     Chris Gurney
     Janet J. Doman
     Zara Marshall
     Ella van Loon
     Rene Gomez
     Sharon Kloss
     Barbara Carlson
     Jean-Luc Guignard
     Marge Laughlin
     David Glenn Turner
     Darren J. Smalley
     Anna Parmentier
     Kathleen W. Jackson
     Alex Jackson
     Chiara Stanzani
     Dadou Gilet
     Marie C. Guignard
     Matteo D'Agnelli
     Lyle Roland
     Suzanna Alako
     Martin Nachtigall
     Gisela Barz
     Tiziana Caielli
     Massimo Mozzi
     Phyllis L. Underwood
     Daniel Dennis
     Anders Gederbaum
     Franck Lovato
     Aldo Cirio Macias

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 23 ]  

     Louise Carpentier
     Steven Yonts
     Ma. Trinidad
     Rudi Knodl
     Gerhard Reich
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Heiner Nachtigall
     Helena Haupert
     Katrin Reich
     John P. DeSilva Jr.
     Nikos Papadopoulos
     Renaud Monnin
     Todd Boone
     Edeltraud Brockmuller
     Chris Lawrence
     Zara Marshall
     Larry Gullingsrud
     Everton Phillips
     Corinne Ehrler
     Astrid Andersson
     S. Eden Vaning-Rosen
     Erwin Croughs
     Theresa Wyne

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 21 ]  

     Charles Kern
     Rudi Knodl
     David Percival
     Angelika Kolberg
     Massimo Franzoni
     Susan Royal
     Carol Clayton
     Gairia Northrup
     Louise Carpentier
     Eloy Dewey
     Xavier Delamare
     Jairo Ramos
     Jose Eduardo Serrano
     Antonella Peghin
     Steve Anderson
     Jere Jarrett
     Pia Mann
     Ray Albrechtsen
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Barbara Carlson
     Christine Collbran

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 17 ]  

     Sheryle Festa
     Sandra Vogelsang
     Michel Cywie
     Suzette Ackle
     Bill Zalin
     Jason Ellenburg
     Jorge Gutierrez
     Rudi Knodl
     David A. Percival
     Johanna Erdtmann
     Gerhard Reich
     Angelika Kolberg
     Gairia Northrup
     Louise Carpentier
     Marco Puggelli
     Marina Puggelli
     Nikos Papadopoulos

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 18 ]  

     Joannie Dunn
     Lynda Norman
     Giorgio Sereni
     Kay Gonsoulin
     Helena Haupert
     Carol Farr
     Jorge Gutierrez
     Jason Ellenburg
     Patricia Zrihen
     Sandra Vogelsang
     Raul Acosta
     Rudi Knodl
     Gairia Northrup
     Louise Carpentier
     Gerhard Reich
     Doreen Smith
     David A. Percival
     Angelika Kolbey

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 13 ]  

     Brigitte Walesch
     James J. Gilberti
     Raul L. Martinez
     Joannie Dunn
     Lynda Norman
     Giorgio Sereni
     Carol Farr
     Kay Gonsoulin
     Jordan Wise
     Rosi Acosta
     Sandra Vogelsang
     Clara de Rojas
     Patricia Zrihen

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 14 ]  

     Colt Dickey
     Santiago Pineda
     Anette Weiefors
     Gisela Barz
     Donato Loi
     Lynda Norman
     Silvia Becerra
     Carlos Becerra
     Giorgio Sereni
     Clara de Rojas
     Keith F. Fuller
     Carol Farr
     Joannie Dunn
     James J. Gilberti

THE ASSESSMENT DRILL COURSE [ 19 ]  

     Anette Weiefors
     Alf Johanson
     Christian Gounord
     Daniele Gounord
     Raul L. Martinez
     Donato Loi
     Lynda Norman
     Brigitte Walesch
     Peter Gallop
     Earlene Needy
     Cindy Dangberg
     David Weiner
     Arlette Corbi
     Louise Alepins
     Carol Farr
     Joannie Dunn
     Gisela Barz
     Keith Fuller
     James J. Gilberti

CLASS IV GRADUATE COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Andre Bronnimann
     Claudia Frobenius
     Frank Crosswhite
     Birgit Sagner
     Virginia Santander
     Enrico Freiria
     Barbara Frank
     Vittorio Zanelli

CLASS IV GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Red Van Dyke
     Isaac Zrihen
     Guido Kiener
     Dean Blair

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Guido Kiener
     Steve Collbran

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Isaac Zrihen
     Guido Kiener

LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Amanda Ambrose
     Robert J. McCullen
     Chuck Carel

LEVEL B [ 2 ]  

     Bob Kaye
     Henning Heldt

LEVEL D [ 4 ]  

     Sylvia Torres
     Peter Bryn Albert
     Nancy Van Dyke
     Harriette Hughes

LEVEL E [ 3 ]  

     Odile Kaye
     Harriette Hughes
     Peter Bryn Albert

LEVEL F   HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST [ 1 ]  

     Odile Kaye

HUBBARD CLASS VIII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Red Van Dyke

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Alessia Dalla Betta
     Rosa Bonisoli
     Ulli Sommer
     Isaac Rodriguez
     Jeff Dorn
     Renata Bongardis
     Manolo Santander

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Yarko Manzanares
     Dominique Turgeon
     Earlene Needy
     Sandra Rodriguez
     Russ Reiser
     Criss Isquirdo

HUBBARD FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Vic Ueckermann
     Red Van Dyke
     Jan Adler

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Antonella Dallari
     Red Van Dyke

STAFF STATUS I [ 37 ]  

     Bob Dernehl
     Joe Duncanson
     Mireille Pollack
     Raymond P. Cassano
     Mick Champness
     Pablo Rohrig
     Patrick Robinson
     Harry Lefkowitz
     Luiselle Puglietti
     J. Whitney Robinson
     Antonini Tiziano
     Massimo Mozzi
     Diane Fifer
     Dave Pennington
     Glenn E. Best
     K. Brannsteine
     Ronnelle Milner
     Linda Lockhart Brown
     Lisa Malm
     Sandor Szaniszlo
     Dick Willis
     Ray Ruble
     Megan Shields
     Pat Shannon
     Rene Gomez
     David T. Howson
     Carlynn McCormick
     Michael Bach
     Carol Beeny
     Tom S. Lusey
     Magnus Kjaernested
     Charlotte Walet
     Churlya Wurfel
     Paul R. Dolan
     Tas Morfopoulos
     Ellie Bolger
     Alice Thil

STAFF STATUS II [ 35 ]  

     John P Rigg
     Ella van Loon
     Bjorn Sahlin
     Michel Hintermann
     Daniel Dennis
     Candace K. Heck
     Patrick Robinson
     Mary Ann Chait
     Pablo Rohrig
     Harry Lefkowitz
     Harold R. Guyer
     Antonini Tizano
     Massimo Mozzi
     James Rebert
     Dave Pennington
     Linda Lockhart Brown
     J. Whitney Robinson
     Margarita Franco
     Raymond J. Ruble
     Dick Willis
     David T. Howson
     Carlynn McCormick
     Diane K. Fifer
     Bennett Weber
     Pa Shannon
     Elvira Morgan
     Megan Shields
     Tom Lusey
     Michael Bach
     Bruce Silton
     Giuseppe Marinoni
     Charlotte Walet
     Paul R. Dolan
     Veronica Grigolo
     Franck Lovato

EXEC STATUS I [ 23 ]  

     Sioux Roberts
     Karla French
     Carol Kingsley
     Ted Hamlyn
     Roger Schneider
     John Van Bueren
     Patrick Robinson
     Karen Renna
     Gerard Renna
     Nancy A. Kraft
     Pablo Rohrig
     Stefanie Pickard
     Trixi Schochter
     Loretta Miscavige
     Pam Csira
     Ginette Daneau
     Ann Thomas
     Gerry Heter
     Dan Polk
     Bob Anderson
     Bennet Weber
     Bill Moon
     Fernando Mena

VOLUME 0 [ 4 ]  

     Tim O'Sullivan
     JoAnne Christensen
     Nancy Sadwick
     Sioux Roberts

VOLUME III [ 1 ]  

     Joann Christensen

VOLUME V [ 1 ]  

     Tim O'Sullivan

VOLUME VI [ 3 ]  

     Mary Ann Wilson
     Rosaro Roco R. Surez
     Christa Hilz

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Loide Frei
     Luisa Gissi
     Jackie Molnar
     Theresa Wyne
     Debbie Westerman
     Dennis Negley
     Christine Norton
     Alon Roth
     Jacob Lenz
     Therese Klein-Potthast
     Earl Prince
     Eugenia Vogt
     Rebecca Weiss
     Thea-Jackson
     Perry F. Yeldham
     Robb Marks

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 19 ]  

     Margot Wall
     Claudio Lugli
     Brenda J. McDaniel
     Peter Trobs
     Renaud Monnin
     John T. Morrison
     Gunter Wessel
     Louise Gilbert
     L.D. Sledge
     Lyle Roland
     Mick McCoy
     Kaspar Zwicky
     Richard Henley
     Janne Bjork
     Vega Ostland
     Giorgio Rossi
     Sheri Payson
     Per Sewen
     Bo Waters

THE HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Fernando Mena
     Petra Schultze
     Tony Bowes
     John Hassum
     Ronny Susman
     Herman Newkirk
     Molly Baxter
     Randon K. Baxter
     Kathy Snow
     Jeffrey D. King
     Todd Boone

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Tibisay Cupari
     Charla Ryan Daly

HUBBARD MINI WORD CLEARING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Susana Rodriguez
     Heiner Nachtigall

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Zara Marshall

THE HUBBARD PERSONAL ETHICS AND INTEGRITY COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Volker Weissenberger
     Maria Lienert
     Joel Kreiner
     Omar Jazzar
     Victoria Gerbino
     Chris Delgiudice
     Hamish Bulger

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 31 ]  

     Carolyn Percy
     Heinz Zepernick
     Jeanine Pasche
     Geni Smouse
     Seija Hytonen
     Ernest Roberts
     Georgette Dumas
     Luc Deschamps
     Phil Wilson
     Jessica Byrnes
     Jerry Dyas
     Andy Carter
     Mary Carter
     Henni Berndt
     Eric Munson
     Maria Lienert
     Paul J. Missonis
     Molly Missonis
     Modesto Rodriguez
     Michael K. Hancock
     Paul Turnbull
     David Kremer
     William Scordato
     Marilyn Carvin
     Kiki Conway
     Albert Lipschutz
     Axel Fehling
     Wendy Moose
     Bob Johnson
     Duane Anderson
     Larry Geis

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Natasha Briggs
     Aly Moreira
     Philippe Coriou

INVESTIGATORY TECH COURSE [ 26 ]  

     Sandro Asnaghi
     Frank G. Perdichizzi
     Yuby Wahlquist
     Glenn Wahlquist
     Kenneth Schilling
     Marten Runow
     Bruce Turner
     Philippe Coriou
     Kevin Dale
     Stephen Fox
     Stefanie Pickard
     Rusty Tweed
     Massy Spohn
     Candy Mathews
     Hendrik Van Oordt
     Caroly Landry
     Rose Goss
     Carol Kingsley
     Fern Polidori
     Paul Missonis
     Joseph M. Zirich
     Molly Missonis
     Anne Greig
     Mark J. Plimley
     Jerry Dyas
     Susan Rowe

PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Philippe Coriou
     Armand Ricart
     Tan Klein
     Giorgio Sereni
     Carlos Lores
     Ursi Lussy
     Windy Thomas

PROFESSIONAL DEBUG COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Alix Sanchez
     Frances Rich
     Seymour Thomas
     Robert LaMarche

PTS/SP COURSE PART ONE [ 177 ]  

     Ruedi Kessler
     Penny Silber
     Cathy Steiner
     Kathy Morrill
     Verena Dell'Olio
     Alice Walz
     Aly Moreira
     Massimo Tedaldi
     Joe Gowan
     Moises Hemsani
     Tim Mangrum
     Helene Dion
     Larry Silver
     Anne Cacaud
     Antonella Pighi
     Lesley Knutson
     Donna LaRock
     Pamela Jones
     Philippe Mingard
     Angelo Rubessi
     Petra Schultze
     Nils-Erik Sundeberg
     Vincent A. Gulasa
     Jorge Gutierrez M.
     Charlotte Yochelson
     Eric Goller
     Torrey Spencer
     Mark Jay Jones
     Rita S. Aberg
     Trine Kjeldsen
     Jim Jackson
     Sandra Rodriguez
     Linda MacPhee
     Jim Ward
     Toni Eiselt
     Bennetta Slaughter
     Renata Lugli
     Clara de Rosas
     Sikica Feldman
     Jessie M. Snow
     Peter Crundall
     Janet Williams
     Caroline Bazell
     Rosy Buryk
     Maotchi LeFrancois
     Sky Dylan Dayton
     Jason Walker
     Mafia Zanaboni
     Eileen MacIntosh
     Gary Knutson -
     Marc Walter
     Nancy Schaefer
     Alberto Renerberi
     Emilie Kong
     Yvonne Forrest
     Pam Teggatz
     Louis Deschenes
     Molly Missonis
     Paul Missonis
     David Glenn Turner
     J. Whitney Robinson
     Lisa Crundall
     Sirit Rosenberg
     Anette Weiefors
     Urs Uttinger
     Alessandra Franchi
     Pierluigi Cordini
     Jeniffer LeBaron
     Pat Mooney
     Terry L. Williams
     Marcia Wheeler
     Rosa Prieto
     Rene Gomez
     Gerri Golashesky
     T.J. Quinn
     Gisela Knaake
     Carmela Cywie
     Carlynn McCormick
     Franca Cerveni
     Mitchell Drobbin
     Clyde Mooney
     Greg Willardson
     David Keat
     Bill Good
     Steve Carrier
     Viktor S. Walser
     Pio Priarollo
     Edith Stockli
     Evangelina Figueredo
     Nancy Orrego
     Thierry de Chaunac
     Barbara Delacour
     Henrik Johansson
     Cristina Bergh
     Pierre De Thiersant
     Larry Sobocinski
     Burleigh Wikstrom
     Hendrik Van Dordt
     Beverly Park
     Janne Bjork
     Joannie Dunn
     Dominique Pizzinat
     Cindy Clayton
     Rosella Goffy
     Giorgio Goffy
     Alba Grande
     Joe Alessandrini
     Anders Cederbaum
     Gladys Margarita Diaz
     Manon Sherman
     Susan Arnold
     Lise Nielsen
     J Henri Caillaud
     Jose Luis Galicia
     Terri Avrin
     Charlie Blankenship
     Ellie Blankenship
     Adriana Cordeiro
     Enzo Lamorgese
     Paloma. J. Arellano
     Jerry Dyas
     Suzanna Sorensen
     Mark Greisen
     M.C. Guignard
     Nicolas Rasmussen
     Bev Henderson
     Silvana Mor
     Scott Sorensen
     Brigit Winther
     Martin Sherman
     Fernando Mena
     Magnus Jullig
     Iwa Pollins
     Denni Dubin
     Kathy Baird
     Charles Perry
     Alma D'Onofrio
     Mick Champness
     Gary L. Lerner
     Brian Weinberg
     Louise Alepins
     Fabien Bartczak
     Kim Ratcliffe
     Bruce A. Sneath
     Jim Nelson
     John Donaghy
     Brad Wells
     Jackie Johnson
     Hania Lux
     Frank Rosati
     John Brasel
     David Nutter
     Karl A. King
     Phyllis Underwood
     Marc Mitchell
     Gisela Hackenjos
     Martin Greenberg
     Javier Benet
     Tina Turbin
     Leonardo Pavin
     Jorge Flores
     Noemi Wyrsch-Bollagi
     Athena Edison
     Herb Zerden
     Chris Delgiudice
     Paul Katz
     Dianne Wells
     Sue R. Mueller
     Joe Feshbach
     Joe Kaercher
     Pierre Prince
     Anders Rosenberg
     Heiner Nachtigall
     Stuart E. Tuttle
     Ernie Wilkens
     Virgil Wilhite
     Terry Slade

PTS/SP COURSE PART TWO [ 5 ]  

     Maria Enriquez
     Neil Fraser
     Arlette Corbi
     Christian Woodruff
     Chris Delgiudice

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 14 ]  

     Virginia Castellanos
     Alison Hitchin
     Bridget Sherif
     Birgit Sagner
     Werner Muller
     Vittorio Zanelli
     Guillermina Landa
     Barbara Frank
     Jim Woody
     David Wiener
     Arshak Arshak
     Debbie Hartzel
     Armando Ruffatto
     Ron Howarth

CLASS IV GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Andre Bronnimann
     Bridget Sherif
     Steve Lambert

CLASS IV GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Vic Ueckermann
     Red Van Dyke

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Dean Blair
     Guido Kiener

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Antonella Dallari
     Guido Kiener
     Manolo Santander
     Isaac Zrihen

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Dean Blair

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Dominique Turgeon
     Pat Carel
     Sandra Rodriguez
     Dean Blair
     Yarko Manzanares
     Jeff Dorn
     Angelo Epifani

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Jan Adler
     Vic Ueckermann
     Frank Crosswhite
     Francisco Martinez
     Dean Blair
     Sandra Rodriguez
     Yarko Manzanares

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Red Van Dyke
     Jan Adler

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Edith Loringet

CLASS IX CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Vic Ueckermann

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Inbal Kirsh
     Fatima Thut
     Natasha Briggs

HUBBARD MINI WORD CLEARING COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Jean Baker
     Sharla Daley

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 8 ]  

     Alix Sanchez
     Michael Musson
     Phillipe Couriou
     Fernando Mena
     John Hassum
     Christine Collbran
     Theresa Wyne
     Ronny Susman

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Glen Kimball
     Cory Erickson
     Elisabeth Schwer
     Sharla Daley

PRODUCT DEBUG INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Jean Baker



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: