The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 59 [circa September 1987 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 59


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 59 [ circa September 1987 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
819 completions
569 individuals
95 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 59 [ circa September 1987 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Michael J. Walet

OBJECTIVES [ 19 ]  

     Flavio Lugli
     Silvia Melendez
     Prisca Tschan
     Armando L. Pineda
     Janne Bjork
     Mike Butler
     Sidsel From
     Yvonne Schlunder
     Michael Biamonte
     Tiziano Lugli
     Akiko Suganuma
     Sally Anderson
     Emily S. Edison
     Tracy Honeycutt
     Melanie Amarino
     Beatriz Dutko
     Inge Mathiasen
     Dionea Nadir
     Anne Renault

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 21 ]  

     Leonardo Pavin
     Felix Lopez
     Jose Ferrano
     Reto Buchel
     Neil Sundin
     Merja-Ann Nyberg
     Hildegard Harries
     Mimi Royer Sciullo
     Prisca Tschan
     Frank Crosswhite
     Tony Blanco
     Annemarie Van Dijk
     Yvonne Schlunder
     Akiko Suganuma
     Allan Halligan
     Melanie Amarino
     David Farca
     Jeanne Matheny
     Uwe Karl Fester
     Lauren Wilson
     Inge Mathiasen

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 14 ]  

     Eddie Joe Childers
     Bea Neuweiler
     Mimi Sciullo
     Martha Savelo
     Tracy Mathews
     Giorgio Gobbi
     Verena Dell' Olio
     Melanie Amarino
     Allan Halligan
     Christine Collbran
     Linda Fromer
     Francoise Giraud
     Gerardo Marinaro
     Cecil Stracener

GRADE 0 [ 10 ]  

     Merja Ann Nyberg
     Maria Vega
     Toni Flosser
     Martha Savelo
     Paula Hoisington
     Ralph Williams
     Verena Dell' Olio
     Christine Collbran
     Janne Bjork
     Linda Fromer

GRADE I [ 15 ]  

     Tanya Karppinen
     James J. Gilberti
     Leonardo Pavin
     Reinhold Stricker
     Bea Neuweiler
     Maria Vega
     Hilde Deimel
     Ed Andrewson
     Lucette Treuthard
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Martha Savelo
     Dorothy Ayres
     Ralph Williams
     Ivan Hudoletujak
     Verena Dell 'Olio

GRADE II [ 12 ]  

     Reto Buchel
     Ma. Victoria Santinato
     Dominique Turgeon
     James J. Gilberti
     Leonardo Pavin
     Maria Vega
     Reinhold Stricker
     Bea Neuweiler
     Lucette Treuthard
     Ed Andrewson
     Dorothy Ayres
     Martha Savelo

GRADE III [ 10 ]  

     Lino Garduno
     Reto Buchel
     Rick Rogers
     Victoria Santinato
     Fernando Mena
     Maria Vega
     Bea Neuweiler
     Dominique Turgeon
     Margaret Eckold
     Giorgio Gobbi

GRADE IV [ 14 ]  

     Marianne Kessler
     Siro Rossi
     Reto Buchel
     Ma. Victoria Santinato
     Rick Rogers
     Denise Bozzone
     Maria Vega
     Remigia Sandoval
     Angelo Epifani
     Bea Neuweiler
     Margaret Eckold
     Kevin Good
     Dominique Turgeon
     Giorgio Gobbi

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]  

     Hanneliese Leffler
     Sabine Gerstacker
     Liliane Subtil
     Rita Mohl
     John M. Traul

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Gerhard Stark

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Gerhard Stark

STATE OF CLEAR [ 17 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Ray Behm Jr.
     Megan Fleischl
     Matt Robinson
     Rose Marie Cieux
     Liliane Subtil
     Jean-Claude Vachon
     Carlo Y. Khatchi
     Jose Eduardo Serrano
     Guy Mercier
     Jim Schaefer
     Karl Weissenberger
     Reto Gfeller
     Henrik Johansson
     Stuart E. Tuttle
     Stefania Abbiati
     Antonella Dallari
     Yolanda Schmid

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Matt Robinson
     Liliane Subtil
     Jim Schaefer
     Karl Weissenberger

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART ONE [ 15 ]  

     Torro Barber
     Maja Jossi
     Raul Bozzone
     Denise Bozzone
     Kathleen Eggen
     Gretchen Andree
     Josef Seifert
     Michael Bang
     Gerhard Stark
     Alberto Santinato
     Wayne Sygman
     Jim Thompson
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Gennaro G. Marino
     Josette Lambert

OT PREPARATIONS [ 12 ]  

     Megan Fleischl
     Pierre Tedeschi
     Sue Ellsworth Tyrrell
     Liliane Subtil
     Laura Mason
     Patrizio Gobbetti
     Beth Grant
     Vicente B. Torrubia
     Gerhard Stark
     Jose Eduardo Serrano
     Jane Layton
     John Doughty

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART TWO [ 17 ]  

     Naomi Kerr
     Janice Kravec
     Sylvie Tedeschi
     Kenneth Grunert
     Laurence Gartel
     Megan Fleischl
     Jeffrey Feldman
     Julian Marks
     Pierre Tedeschi
     Laura L. Mason
     David Braverman
     Vicente B. Torrubia
     Sue Tyrrell
     Gretchen Andree
     Ricardo Torres
     Maria Moncada
     Gerhard Stark

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT [ 14 ]  

     Julian Marks
     Sylvie Tedeschi
     Greg Montagero
     Naomi Kerr
     Janice Kravec
     Laurence Gartel
     Megan Fleischl
     Rafael Tinoco
     Carlo Y. Khatchi
     David Braverman
     Sue Tyrrell
     Jeffrey Feldman
     Anna Buch Hansen
     Maria Moncada

NEW OT I [ 14 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Jorge Pedrosa
     Marianne Hansen
     Sylvie Tedeschi
     Greg Montangero
     Dr. Rudolf Willems
     Megan Fleischl
     Janice Kravec
     Carlo Y. Khatchi
     Rafael E. Tinoco
     Larry Gartel
     Naomi Kerr
     Julian Marks
     David Braverman
     Sue Tyrrell

OT II [ 10 ]  

     Nermin Birkenshaw
     P. Descarpentries
     M. C. Descarpentries
     Jorge Pedroza
     Marianne Hansen
     Sylvie Tedeschi
     Maurine Stracener
     Megan Fleischl
     Janice Kravec
     Carlo Y. Khatchi

OT III [ 15 ]  

     John Morris
     Erich Bertele
     Joanne Terbush
     Ritva Salmela
     Liane Gottwald
     Jorge Pedroza
     M.C. Descarpentries
     P. Descarpentries
     Susi Luthy
     Marianne Hansen
     Sylvie Tedeschi
     Hal Cohn
     Mats Norryd
     Nancy Newman
     Maurine Stracener

NEW OT IV [ 22 ]  

     Neil Fraser
     Tomas Tillberg
     Pirjo Ramberg
     Sieglinde Wullinger
     Kathryn Morfopoulos
     John Morris
     Heinz Maier
     Seija Hytonen
     Malcolm Levine
     Sandro Asnaghi
     Mark Jay Jones
     Renata Lugli
     Paul W. Beasley
     Ritva Salmela
     Liane Gottwald
     P. Descarpentries
     M. C. Descarpentries
     Markus Schmid
     Suzette Ackle-Ruedi
     Rosa Prieto
     Betty Maxwell
     Alessandra Franchi

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 10 ]  

     Gregory Layton
     Mark Hadjian
     Anne Romer
     Ken Lipton
     Anna Buch Hansen
     Beatrice Zulauf
     Pirjo Ramberg
     John D. Morris
     Joseph Accardo
     Sandro Asnaghi

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Chris Tingley
     Lynne Goldstein
     Louis Peens
     Ana Hadjian
     Barbara Dakin
     Jose Luis Galicia Jr.
     Angie McCauley
     Inger Ostlund
     Kathy Braceland
     Jim Rego
     Charles Momsen
     Masahito Miwa
     Robert Norman
     Mike Smith
     Conny Lahmann
     Andrea Jordan
     Connie Harris
     Agneta Stahl
     Robert McFarlane
     Angela Moret

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 11 ]  

     Jocelyne Beauregard
     James Krebsbach
     Jim Bush
     Michael Suggs
     Betsy Belden Heess
     Manfred Renker
     Hermine Buhler
     Massimo Bonoldi
     Phil Antonio
     John Novello
     Anita Klock

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Carol Farr
     Anki-Paulsen
     Sabine Rohrig
     Simone Laine
     Romano Garatti
     Thomas Undhagen

L 11 RUNDOWN [ 41 ]  

     Tony Miller
     Christine Bruno
     Barry Shereshevsky
     Vicki Pinkus
     Elisabeth Flosser
     Skip Heerling
     Neil Fraser
     Simone Laine
     Robert Dare
     Pierangelo Loreggia
     Kathy Wiltsey
     Sabine Gerstacker
     Ray Behm Jr.
     Reto Buchel
     Julie Champness
     Ron Suiter
     Jim Kalergis
     Lorrie Morris
     Tuula Kuusisto
     Josef Seifert
     Ricardo Torres
     Mary Carter
     Josef Riedler
     Claudia
     Romano Garatti
     Tommy Jonsson
     Richard Bernard
     Gennaro G. Marino
     Tomas Tillberg
     Dave Sherrill
     John M. Traul
     Kevin Wilson
     Maryvonne Legoux
     Bea Neuweiler
     Hans Pfeffer
     Marc Ascoli
     Elena Fine
     Joe Duncanson
     Sarah Russo
     Alicia Kartuzinski
     Juraj Lipscher

L 11 RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 46 ]  

     Jean Trainn
     Monique Troute
     Doreen M. Day
     Larry Spinks
     Tony Miller
     Cristina Bruno
     Vicki Pinkus
     Barry Shereshevsky
     Elisabeth Flosser
     Skip Heerling
     Simone Laine
     Neil Fraser
     James Keppler
     Pierangelo Loreggia
     Kathy Wiltsey
     Sabine Gerstacker
     Reto Buchel
     Ron Bernstein
     Ron Suiter
     Josef Seifert
     Lorrie Morris
     Tuula Kuusisto
     Richardo Torres
     Jim Kalergis
     Mary Carter
     Julie Champness
     Josef Riedler
     Romano Garatti
     Tommy Jonsson
     Richard Bernard
     Gennaro G. Marino
     Dave Sherrill
     Tomas Tillberg
     John M. Traul
     Bea Neuweiler
     Kevin Wilson
     Hans Pfeffer
     Elana Fine
     Maryvonne Legoux
     Arthur T. Kalaher
     Claudia Jemal
     Marc Ascoli
     Andrea de Thiersant
     Joe Duncanson
     Alicia Kartuzinski
     Sarah Russo

L 12 RUNDOWN [ 21 ]  

     John Hill
     Jan Foote
     Maibritt S. Madsen
     Deborah Sobocinski
     Wayne E. Sygman
     Jim Slaughter
     Karen Krebsbach
     Fritz Mollmann
     Monika Burkli
     Thea Rich
     Leo Schwarzmann
     Ron Watson
     Klaus Stahl Hansen
     Ricardo Torres
     Christa Hitz
     Heinz Kroczek
     Jorge Pedroza
     Richard Bernard
     Trish Duggan
     Adrian Klapproth
     Elena Fine

NOTS DRUG RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Beatrice Zulauf
     Madeleine Luthi
     Ann Roberts
     Janice Armstrong
     Monica Christen
     Ron Larson

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 17 ]  

     Julius Dilligard Jr.
     Jack Madeja
     Sabine Gerstacker
     Janet Williams
     Bernice Hemsani
     Ma. Trinidad Perez
     Susana Rodriguez
     Bob McCullen
     Mark Stevens
     Andy Carter
     Beverly Pawloski
     Jose Eduardo Serrano
     Betty Maxwell
     Henrik Johansson
     Jorge Gutierrez
     Angelica Cortes
     Alejandro Trevino

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Liliane Subtil

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 40 ]  

     Bernice Hemsani
     Chris Estey
     Bea Neuweiler
     Phil Antonio
     Ann Roberts
     Muriel Spencer
     Pierre Tedeschi
     Julie Carroll
     David Braverman
     Maria Vega
     Alexis Genung
     Ron Reinhart
     Ole Hemmingsholt
     Colette Gremaud
     Manfred Onder
     Tommy Jonsson
     Markus Schmid
     Vicente Barber
     Claudia Frobenius
     Christa Hitz
     Christie Voight
     Scott Chinchar
     Jorg C. Baker
     Pam Angue
     Robert Eakin
     Seija Hytonen
     Jan Adler
     Nancy Owen
     Toni Eiselt
     Mike Lee
     Monika Asberg
     Gary L. Lerner
     Lorna Schabes
     Kifumi H. Keppler
     Ritva Salmela
     Bernard Percy
     Jack Hallick
     Pedro Martin Moreno
     Yolande Curty
     Bill Majors

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE [ 1 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE - learn more ) 

     Michele Dell'Olio

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 12 ]  

     John Stephen Perry
     Anthony Patella
     Wendy Manson
     Rich McDaniel
     Tony Yonts
     Dietmar Kustner
     Quentin Carter
     Denis Biollet
     Volker Weissenberger
     Eva Telasvo
     Lars Timberg
     Anni Wibroe

BASIC GRAMMAR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Larry pinks
     Nadina Garza

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 26 ]  

     Valter Brignoli
     Louise Carpentier
     John Wess
     Sarah Robinson
     T. J. Quinn
     Jim Rupp
     Erick Geisler
     Janet Williams
     Beverly Dollar
     Gail Yvonne Bond
     Verena Dell'Olio
     Alice Walz
     Corinne Ehrler
     Jose Serrano
     Sue R. Mueller
     Andrea F. Siemens
     John De Silva Jr.
     Everton Phillips
     Gairia Anne Northrup
     Battista Gelmi
     Adriana Cordeiro
     Amy Marie Swain
     Lee Lawrence Jr.
     Matteo D'Agnelli
     Anders Cederbaum
     Todd Boone

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Janne Bjork
     Cathy Davidson
     Lorrie B. Morris

PRO TR COURSE [ 33 ]  

     Richard Harris
     Jan Adler
     Margrit Schaffner
     Sandra Vogelsang
     Stephen F. Lanphear
     Ron Howarth
     Baruj Adler
     Johanne LaBelle
     Toni Jung
     Renaud Monnin
     Louise Carpentier
     Joyce Varley
     Nadine Miotti
     Kim Lepp
     Todd Boone
     Carol Lacy
     Jairo Ramos
     Catherine Boucher
     Leslie Yonts
     David Bennett
     Bruce P. Johnson
     Dan Grove
     Jean-Pierre Baechler
     Kathy Jackson
     Alex Jackson
     Anita Franzen
     Steven James Daniel
     Robb Marks
     Mario Cantin
     Duane Nandory
     Larry Gullingsrud
     Helmut Ziehe
     Sara La Chimia

HUBBARD E-METER COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Colleen Wilhite
     Adam Walker
     Dorothy Ayres
     Ofir Itzhaki
     Angelica Cortez
     Jose Castro Siovani
     Simone Laine
     Leonardo Pavin
     Astrid Andersson
     Louise Carpentier
     Renaud Monnin
     Corinne Ehrier
     Jack Hamilton
     Jean Baker
     Sherry Many
     Joyce Anderson
     Marlin Anderson
     John P. DeSilva Jr.
     Everton Phillips
     Gina Muller

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 5 ]  

     Jack Madeja
     Bob McCullen
     Scott Smith
     Jorge Gutierrez
     Fernando Mena

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 10 ]  

     Christine Collbran
     Lynda Norman
     Joannie Dunn
     Elisabeth Flosser
     Jacob Sevilla
     Jorge Gutierrez
     Carol Farr
     Sandra Vogelsang
     Sabine Gerstacker
     Marco Puggelli

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 8 ]  

     James J. Gilberti
     Clara de Rojas
     Colette Gremaud
     Helena Haupert
     Joannie Dunn
     Lynda Norman
     Doreen Smith
     Carol Farr

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]  

     Rosa Bonisoli
     Victoria Raschidi
     Brigitte Walesch
     James J. Gilberti
     Clara de Rojas
     Lise Debien

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 4 ]  

     Roberto Nelli
     Gisela Barz
     Keith F. Fuller
     Anette Weiefors

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 9 ]  

     Bruce Silton
     Cerri Ferruccio
     Ulli Sommer
     Sergio Vavalle
     Silvia Melendez
     Jessika Wieneke
     Lucila Abarca
     Brian Cantley
     Renate Bongardts

ASSESSMENT DRILL COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Alison Bydlo
     Ulli Sommer
     Silvia Melendez
     Lucila Abarca
     Jessika Wieneke
     Jorn Laursen
     Brian Cantley

CLASS IV GRADUATE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Wayne Velasquez
     Henry Sjoberg

CLASS IV GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Vic Ueckermann

NEW ERA DIANETICS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Isaac Zrihen

NEW ERA DIANETICS GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Silvia Sgoifo

NEW ERA DIANETICS GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Yarko Manzanares

LEVEL A [ 1 ]  

     Marie Gale

LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     Peter Albert
     Odile Kaye
     Carlos Torres

LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Odile Kaye

SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Roger Gustafsson
     Sandra Rodriguez

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Vic Ueckermann

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Paul Schobel

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Vic Ueckermann

STAFF STATUS I [ 5 ]  

     Bob Davidson
     Lars P. Mathiasen
     Renaud Monin
     Mary Ferguson
     Andre Hamel

STAFF STATUS II [ 7 ]  

     Tina Estey
     John P. DeSilva Jr.
     Richard L. McDaniel
     Jeff A. Hudson
     Mike Hutson
     Renaud Monnin
     Ardyth Schultz

EXEC STATUS I [ 9 ]  

     Marit Hadjian
     Maurizio Plebani
     Lucette Treuthard
     Andres Rodriguez
     Larry Monroe
     Juan G. Sandoval
     Sarah Robinson
     Andrea F. Siemens
     Ann Westover

VOLUME II [ 1 ]  

     Kathrin Stuckenbrock

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Manfred Reuthal
     Robert Bein
     Dave Fagen
     Adolfo Sierra
     Tia Mirck
     Jean-Luc Riev
     Colette Gonnet

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Marion L. Redmond
     Jonny Fjall
     Paula Q. Rocine
     Sioux Roberts
     Sylvia Bradford
     Jairo Ramos
     Nola Vains
     Monica Christen
     Michael Sinz

MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Philippe Coriou
     Michael Musson
     Theresa Wyne

HUBBARD PRO COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Glenn W. Kimball

MINI WORD CLEARING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Luis Sanchez Lopez
     Jean Baker

HUBBARD PRO WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Elisabeth Schwer

PERSONAL ETHICS AND INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Denny Chipman

DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Chicki Sundberg
     Pax Tielman
     Cindy A. Szajkovics
     Luis Colon
     Darren Desepoli
     Charlie Blankenship
     Scott Blankenship
     David Kerr
     Robert Page
     Neil Fraser
     Janice Armstrong
     Rhona Muirhead
     Marti Carlson
     Jo Baker
     Lyle Roland
     Toni Eiselt

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Robert LaMarche
     Fatima Thut

INVESTIGATORY TECH COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Fatima Thut
     Beatrice Zulauf
     Anne Romer
     Aly Moreira
     Tomas Tillberg
     Bruce Flattery

PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Pat Post

PROFESSIONAL DEBUG COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Wuilian Maduro
     Aly Moreira

PTS/SP COURSE PART ONE [ 68 ]  

     Jose Villarreal
     Nola Vains
     Robin Hennessy
     Cheryl Fullerton
     Rosalind Jennings
     Cathy Boucher
     Simone Bongiovanni
     Julie Carroll
     Astrid Andersson
     Chicki Sundberg
     Cathy Settens
     Leo Schwarzmann
     Diane Fisher
     Katie Heller
     Inga Bennett
     John Novello
     Hildegard Harries
     Evelyn Palleschi
     Marilyn Carvin
     Mary Float
     Chuck Jacobs
     Lore Vlemmings
     Sabine Rohrig
     Sherry Many
     Bob Voight
     Steve Archinal
     James Q. Fisher
     Monika Asberg
     Greg Gordon
     Dominique Abel
     Milton C. James
     Christian Svensson
     Dana Dineen
     Don Tinnin
     Nancy Parodi
     Giorgio Gobbi
     Frank Shea
     Beatrice Zulauf
     Kristin Tomczak
     Susan Jacobs
     Fernand Pasche
     Arlene Erdrich
     Mark S. Schwartz
     Francoise Giraud
     Darren Desepoli
     Massimo Bonoldi
     Inbal-Kirsh
     Geoff Hegeman
     Julie Walker
     Bill Wall
     Marlene Hamerling
     Frank Di Martino
     Bernice Hemsani
     Roland Kuhn
     Loide Frei
     Jacques Kasparian
     Claudia Jemal
     Tiziana Caiella
     Anna Buch Hansen
     Neil Fraser
     Tim Mantis
     Bob Anderson
     Fern Polidori
     Francisco Martinez
     Christine Zugmayer
     Michel Reveillere
     Dave Kaup
     Brigitte Meneau

PTS/SP COURSE PART TWO [ 1 ]  

     Jutta Demeler

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Chris Boler
     Claudio Zanella

CLASS IV GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Nicola Corrias
     Guido Kiever
     Edith Loringett

CLASS IV GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Teresa San Emeterio
     Sylvia Sgoifo

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Claudia Frobenius
     Isaac Zrihen

CLASS V GRADUATE C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Yarko Manzanares

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Red Van Dyke

CLASS VII INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Red Van Dyke

FOLDER ERROR SUMMARY INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Roy Lindberg
     David Allen

SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Vic Ueckermann
     Raul Martinez
     Jan Adler

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Andreas Zantop

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Vic Ueckermann

CLASS IX CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Paul Schobel

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Juan Gonzales

MINI WORD CLEARING COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Phillipe Couriou

PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Fernando Mena

MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Pookie Honka
     Aly Moreira
     Jean Baker
     Michael Musson
     Phillipe Couriou

HUBBARD PRO COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Griffe Blythe

PRODUCT DEBUG INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     William Madigo
     Natasha Briggs



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: