The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 58 [circa July 1987 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 58


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 58 [ circa July 1987 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1461 completions
902 individuals
92 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 58 [ circa July 1987 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 9 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Nancie McLaughlin
     Gary Butki
     Renaud Monnin
     Larry Gullingsrud
     Lane Lofquist
     James Pawloski
     Donald C. Pletts
     Rosa Mazzurco
     Akiko Suganuma

OBJECTIVES [ 13 ]  

     Evelyn M. William
     Dennis Knudsen
     Alison Ramer
     Sonni Boel
     Louise Gentry
     Ingar Nordberge
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Helene Beland
     Nancie McLaughlin
     Inga-Lill Naslund
     Steven James Daniel
     Walter Fohlinger
     Sharon Phillips

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 40 ]  

     Sandra L. Carroll
     Carol Lee Womble
     Gary E. Barcus
     Martha Savelo
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Chris Lawrence
     Jacky Suter
     Christophe Tatsis
     Rebeca Calderon
     James Hochschwender
     Dennis Knudsen
     Eloy Dewey
     Brian Roys
     Jean-Pierre Deleze
     Maria Mongada
     Marlin Heyne
     Mark Nickels
     Herbert Wolfram
     Mitzi Greenbaum
     John Alexander
     Lois Orlando Vaughn
     Helene Beland
     Elsebeth Brandenborg
     Murray Schneider
     Thomas Brandenborg
     Walter Fohlinger
     Betsy Russell
     Sharon Phillips
     Laurence Gartel
     Inga Lill Naslund
     Donald Habel
     Suanhild Christiansen
     Lufas Gravel
     Mike Kobrin
     Gerhard Waterkamp
     John C. Ness
     Laura Dark
     Maj-Lis Mansfeld
     Jim McCoy
     Janet Williams

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 24 ]  

     Tim O'Sullivan
     Steve Campisi
     Charlie Laprevote
     Philippe Coriou
     Leonardo Pavin
     James Hochschwender
     Chris Gann
     Dennis Knudsen
     Lufas Gravel
     Chrystelle Froissae
     Chris Barcus
     Lise Debien
     Darren Desepoli
     Monika Helpert
     Chris Lawrence
     Marion Redmond
     Verna Wolitzer
     Liliane Subtiz
     Ralph Williams
     Patrizia Glassey
     LeAnn Meyer
     Mariella Baccari
     Tanya Karppinen
     George Powell

GRADE 0 [ 21 ]  

     Tapio Ahokas
     Remigia Sandoval
     Charlie Laprevote
     Keith F. Fuller
     Lufas Gravel
     Leonardo Pavin
     Lise Debien
     Dennis Knudsen
     Burleigh Wikstrom
     Christine M. Gann
     Detlev Butzlaff
     Minnie Naismith
     Verna Wollitzer
     Martin Ekwall
     Liliane Subtil
     Siro Rossi
     Raini Sicher
     James Gilberti
     Fernando Mena
     Murray Schneider
     Lino Garduno

GRADE I [ 27 ]  

     Hanneliese Loffler
     John Spencer
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Birgit Sagner
     Eliod Compano
     Christine Gordach
     Philippe Coriou
     Remigia Sandoval
     Keith F. Fuller
     Roger A. Blakey
     Lufas Gravel
     Giorgio Sereni
     Frank Perdichizzi
     Angelo Epifani
     Megan Fleischl
     Christine M. Gann
     Detlev Butzlaff
     Charlie Laprevote
     Monika Helpert
     Lise Debier
     Liliane Subtil
     Siro Rossi
     Anita Klock
     T.C. Applebaum
     Stephen Simeone
     Fernando Mena
     Lino Garduno

GRADE II [ 19 ]  

     Harald Loffler
     Hanneliese Loffler
     Claire Fortin
     Remigia Sandoval
     Keith Fuller
     Lufas Gravel
     Carlo Y. Khatchi
     Daven Rutledge
     Roger A. Blakey
     Ralph Williams
     Detlev Butzlaff
     Outi Hattari
     Brigitta Rodenborg
     Thomas Brandenborg
     Liliane Subtil
     Siro Rossi
     Megan Fleischl
     Angelo Epifani
     Fernando Mena

GRADE III [ 22 ]  

     Harald Loffler
     Ron Nedd
     Siro Rossi
     Hanneliese Loffler
     Paul R. Dolan
     Irmgard Katz
     Inbal Kirsh
     Lufas Gravel
     Carlo Y. Khatchi
     Remigia Sandoval
     Kazumi Miwa
     Keith F. Fuller
     Ralph Williams
     Roger A. Blakey
     Birgitta Rodenborg
     Pete Palmer
     Liliane Subtil
     Grant R. Reid
     Megan Fleischl
     Marcel Biland
     Detlev Butzlaff
     Angelo Epifani

GRADE IV [ 21 ]  

     Battista Gelmi
     Harald Loffler
     Jacqueline Delafraie
     Hanneliese Loffler
     Paul R. Dolan
     Herbert Wolfram
     Irmargard Katz
     Carlo Y. Khatchi
     Lufas Gravel
     Mario Ziegler
     Kazumi Miwa
     Roger Blakey
     Sarah Robinson
     Rita Moehl
     Ralph Williams
     Liliane Subtil
     Pete Palmer
     Marcel Biland
     Detlev Butzlaff
     Anita Klock
     Megan Fleischl

NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 13 ]  

     Britt-Marie Erlandsson
     Vi Long
     Dan Byl
     Tapio Ahokas
     Yvonne Staubli
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Doris Buchel
     Michael Siewruk
     Sam Williams
     Carlo Y. Khatchi
     Helmut Stahl
     Rubin Wirsing
     Gerhard Stark

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Tapio Ahokas
     Doris Buchel

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Kathy Lund
     Diana T. Marino
     Tapio Ahokas
     Doris Buchel

GRADE VI SOLO (R6EW) [ 1 ]  

     Allan Farr

STATE OF CLEAR [ 25 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Kathy Lange
     Jay Lawrence
     Carlos Moldes
     Robyn Tiare Swanson
     Andreas Zantop
     Jurg Padrutt
     Britt-Marie Erlandsson
     Abraham Pagovich
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Antonino Tafuri
     Michael Bang
     Paul Rodger Clark
     Eloy Dewey
     Greg Montangero
     Mark Nickels
     Erich Bertele
     Jean Marc Rety
     Jan Foote
     Peter Hufnagl
     Sonni Boel
     Claire Fortin
     John Alexander
     Fatima Thut
     Jette Erbs
     Tomas Arvidsson

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 20 ]  

     Kathy Lange
     Jay Lawrence
     Andreas Zantop
     Jurg Padrutt
     Britt-Marie Erlandsson
     Abraham Pagovich
     Lena Susman
     David La Croix
     Antonino Tafuri
     Paul Rodger Clark
     Linda Carlson
     Greg Montangero
     Jean Marc Rety
     Jacky Suter
     Monique Froute
     Jan Foote
     Maja Jossi
     Peter Hufgagl
     Sonni Boel
     Fatima Thut

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 30 ]  

     Eric Tunedal
     Chip Yochelson
     Julia Vocke-Klump
     Liane Gottwald
     Raymond Ruble
     Tom Neal
     Marianne Frei
     John Morris
     Roberto Patola
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Marcel Biland
     Chris Tingley
     Bradford S. Pettit
     David Grizzell
     Nermin Birkenshaw
     Davia DePlanche
     Ricardo Torres
     Jurg Padrutt
     Alan Farr
     Jean-Pierre Deleze
     Eric McKenna
     Ritva Salmela
     Doris Buchel
     Murray Schneider
     Greg Montangero
     Andre Bouchard
     Sylvie Tedeschi
     Maria Mongada
     Bent Ovesen
     Pierre Tedeschi

OT PREPARATIONS [ 28 ]  

     Ritva Salmela
     Andrew D. Harrison
     Britt-Marie Erlandson
     Roberto Patola
     Eric McKenna
     John Morris
     Joanne Terbush
     Lena Susman
     Abraham Pagovich
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Maria Moncada
     Dr. Rudolf Willems
     Greg Montangero
     Jurg Padrutt
     Liane Gottwald
     Rebeca Calderon
     Erich Bertele
     Larry Gartel
     Jeffrey Feldman
     Janice Kravec
     Philippe Descarpentries
     Christine Descarpentries
     Jorge Pedroza
     Marc D'Andrea
     Leonardo Pavin
     Maja Jossi
     Sylvie Tedeschi
     Doris Buchel

HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 25 ]  

     Alice Thil
     Paolo Boarato
     Pirjo Ramberg
     Marianne Frei
     Roberto Patola
     John Morris
     Stevie Moore
     Lena Susman
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Nick Lucchesi
     Joanne Terbush
     F. Rudolf Willems
     Jurg Padrutt
     Liane Gottwald
     Erich Bertele
     Nermin Birkenshaw
     Rebeca Calderon
     Brigitte Hollaender
     Ritva Salmela
     Alan Farr
     Jorge Pedroza
     Philippe Descarpentries
     Doris Buchel
     Andre Bouchard
     Greg Montangero

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 23 ]  

     Alice Thil
     Marianne Frei
     Pirjo Ramberg
     Rudi Flosser
     Scott Carmichael
     Roberto Patola
     Lena Susman
     Nick Lucchesi
     John Morris
     Jurg Padrutt
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Joanne Terbush
     Liane Gottwald
     Nermin Birkenshaw
     Erich Bertele
     Alan Farr
     Ritva Salmela
     Jorge Pedroza
     Peggy Wiley
     Philippe Descarpentries
     Marianne Hawsen
     Christine Descarpentries
     Henry Stave Barrera

NEW OT I [ 17 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Roswitha Kratz
     Hans-Peter Giubellini
     David Luscombe
     Marianne Frei
     Roberto Patola
     Lena Susman
     Pirjo Ramberg
     John Morris
     Nick Lucchesi
     Jurg Padrutt
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Liane Gottwald
     Joanne Terbush
     Erich Bertele
     Nermin Birkenshaw
     Ritva Salmela
     Christine Descarpentries

OT II [ 15 ]  

     Roswitha Kratz
     Hal Cohn
     Heinz Maier
     Leon Raffoul
     David Luscombe
     Marianne Frei
     Lena Susman
     Pirjo Ramberg
     Nick Lucchesi
     Jurg Padrutt
     John Morris
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Erich Bertele
     Joanne Terbush
     Liane Gottwald

OT III [ 18 ]  

     Neil Fraser
     Merry Rosenfield
     Bruce Wertz
     John Graham Hancock
     Hans-Peter Giubellini
     Roswitha Kratz
     Leon Raffoul
     Heinz Maier
     Rob Bosan
     Lena Susman
     Anovar Miseddi
     David Luscombe
     Jurg Padrutt
     Marianne Frei
     Francesco Goldoni
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Nick Lucchesi
     Pirjo Ramberg

NEW OT IV [ 23 ]  

     Rudi Flosser
     Marit M. Hadjian
     Vittorio Brizzi
     David Slaughter
     Arlene Waszczak
     Ara Hadjian
     Mary Riese
     Marina Aste
     Alejandro Aristi
     Bruce Wertz
     Fritz Mollmann
     Anne Strickland
     Gary Butki
     Andres R. Apodaca
     Carlota J. Reeve
     Larry Spinks
     Mike Smith
     Roswitha Kratz
     Lena Susman
     David Luscombe
     Jurg Padrutt
     Francesco Goldoni
     Gunilla Eriksson

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 33 ]  

     Mike Smith
     Howard Berman
     Charles Barom
     Lars Jamtheden
     Andrea Jordan
     Stefan Tunedal
     Loren Dirks
     Randy Baxter
     Garret Wikoff
     Andrea J. Porter
     Brenda Dyer
     Heinz Zepernick
     Pearl Beckman
     Pier Padermi
     Ron Howarth
     Chantal Gauthier
     Ara Hadjian
     Charles Vega
     Suzanne Fortin
     Ilse Eich
     Elisabeth Mollmann
     Jacques Martin
     Andrew J. Carter
     Andres R. Apodaca
     Veronika Fliegerbauer
     Agneta Stahl
     Rudolf Bammatter
     Otmar Hofer
     Kathy Gfeller
     Max Suter
     Rudi Flosser
     Lawrence G. Jaffe
     Pam Fyffe

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 60 ]  

     Mary Lynne Wolfe
     Henrik Vilstrup
     Tony Falcaro
     Wendy Bostrom
     Joann Schnitzer
     Rick Bishop
     Debbie Parker
     Carol Beeny
     A. Lloyd McPhee
     Rosemarie Mrkos
     Chuck Baron
     Stefanie Merlino
     Hans Peter Klotli
     Laurin Geurin
     Kenneth Salazar
     Kaija Zucker
     Marijke B. Vos
     Abby Wattman
     Anne Wagle
     Volker Schalthoff
     Bruce H. Johnson
     Edurne Aranguren
     Leena Hungerbuhler
     Rosemary Didear
     Chick Corea
     Claude Froute
     Randy Baxter
     Karen Scott
     John McQuilling
     Fred King
     Jeannie Scoglio
     Mary Mason
     John Hearsey
     Thomas Frigge
     Alba Gloor
     Terrie Arnold
     Alex Nicolson
     Michael Robert Clark
     Shirley Clark
     Scott Kimball
     Stefan Tunedal
     Giuseppina Riccardi
     Elana Grossi
     Doris Levine
     Carl Borowski
     Ildiko Tombolini
     Gary Henkel
     Scott Carmichael
     Andrea Jordan
     Sheri Payson
     Randy Baxter
     Claresse Meschoulam
     Bill Shannon
     Alfonso Marin
     Brenda Dyer
     Loren Dirks
     Barbara Diaz
     Bob Meinsma.
     Andrea J. Porter
     Beverly Manasse

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 17 ]  

     Greg Gloor
     Roger Horton
     Jytte Jorck
     Dean Blehert
     Jaye Curry
     Fritz Burgener
     Javier Gutierrez
     Monge
     Jane Bosan
     Hans Wassaether
     Victoria Gerbino
     Andy Kitt
     Mike Juneau
     Judy Code
     Don Burgett
     Anni Maisriemler
     Ted Lewis

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Michael Hammond
     Victor Levy
     Ursi Keat
     Joe Taffe
     Kathy Feshbach
     Fritz Burgener
     Jurg Padrutt
     Sherry Anderson
     Housi Knecht
     W. M. Carlson
     Gerald Ellenberg
     George W. Keck
     J. F. Charpenet
     Bruce Korman
     Herbert Wolfram
     Jeffrey Avrin

L 11 RUNDOWN [ 60 ]  

     Peter Buschor
     Chris Bake
     Ron Nedd
     Paul Cole
     David Slaughter
     Jim Collins
     Gisela Parris
     Michael T. Owen
     Mary Jo Grandjean
     Marie Gale
     Porter Baker
     Anki Andreasson
     Jay Lawrence
     George W. Keck
     Jurg Padrutt
     Terry Fuller
     Elana Grossi
     Waki Zoellner
     Housi Knecht
     Tim Bowles
     Henry Randazzo
     Cindy Feshbach
     Jean Francois Charpenet
     Dan Byl
     Jorgen Rasmussen
     John Morrison
     Suzanne Crausaz
     Bia Wunderer
     Ebbe Kristensen
     Ron Bernstein
     Ed Goss
     Herbert Wolfram
     Eloy Dewey
     Antonino Tafuri
     Gunter Moehl
     Robin Filios
     Jorge A. Pedroza Mora
     Kurt Hilfiker
     Michael Siewruk
     Raymond Cassano
     Carol Farr
     Joe Spencer
     Jeffrey Avrin
     Lars Gravel
     Monique Froute
     Deborah Ann Sobocinski
     Marie Jo Levadoux
     Phyllis L. Muller
     Jan Foote
     Leo Schwarzmann
     Molly Missonis
     Elsebeth Brandenborg
     June Hutchins
     Roland Dieterich
     Kazumi Miwa
     John Rich
     Karlen Krebsbach
     Larry Spinks
     Jean Trainor
     Larry D. Scott

L 11 RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 61 ]  

     Colt Dickey
     Warren Meyer
     Eva Eriksson
     Sherry Swanson
     Elisabeth Mollmann
     Francesco Kimmeier
     Peter Buschor
     Ron Nedd
     David Slaughter
     Porter Baker
     Gisela Parris
     Paul Cole
     Anki Andreasson
     Jay Lawrence
     Michael T. Owen
     Chris Baker
     George W. Keck
     Marie Jo Grandjean
     Marie Gale
     Jurg Padrutt
     Waki Zoellner
     Terry Fuller
     Elana Grossi
     Housi Knecht
     Cindy Feshbach
     Henry Randazzo
     Dan Byl
     Jorgen Rasmussen
     Suzanne Crausaz
     John Morrison
     Ebbe Kristensen
     Bia Wunderer
     Ed Goss
     Eloy Dewey
     Herbert Wolfram
     Antonino Tafuri
     Gunter Moehl
     Robin Filios
     Jorge Pedroza
     Carol Farr
     Raymond P. Cassano
     Kurt Hilfiker
     Joe Spencer
     Michael Siewruk
     Jeffrey Avrin
     James Keppler
     Timothy Bowles
     Lars Gravel
     Leo Schwarzmann
     Jan Foote
     Roland Dieterich
     June Hutchins
     Elsebeth Brandenborg
     Phyllis Mueller
     Kazumi Miwa
     Deborah Ann Sobocinski
     Marie Jo Levadoux
     John Rich
     Karen Krebsbach
     Molly Missonis
     Larry D. Scott

L 12 RUNDOWN [ 28 ]  

     Janet Meinsma
     Lars Goran Fredriksson
     Bo Larsson
     Julia Vocke Klump
     Gunther Moehl
     Sherry Anderson
     Jay Lawrence
     Gisella Parris
     Howard Berman
     Victor Levy
     George W. Keck
     Peter Buschor
     Rudolf Willems
     Michael Gesche
     Toni Zepernick
     Jurg Padrutt
     Stefan Thut
     Tomas Bjorklund
     Larry Trainor
     Jerry Ellenburg
     Anne Marie Gumy
     Dieter Reeh
     Mario Ziegler
     Roland Dieterich
     Anouar M'Seddi
     Lars Gravel
     Robert Bein
     Jeffrey Avrin

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 43 ]  

     Eric Gaboriault
     Lise Debien
     Roberto Nelli
     Giorgio Sereni
     Birgit Sagner
     Beatrix Ulrich
     Monica Cimolai
     Donato Masucci
     Manuela Tico
     Brian Parker
     Chris Del Giudie
     Brian Cantley
     Kathleen Bussi
     Felix Bergmann
     Alix Sanchez
     Yvonne Schlunder
     Fernando Mena
     Rebeca Calderon
     Philippe Coriou
     Nicolas Tournier
     Helena Wiener
     Danny Ramsey
     Max Suter
     James J. Gilberti
     Rinaldo Pedrazzini
     Carol Farr
     Cory Erickson
     Gerlinde Walter
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     Allan Harper
     Tibisay Cupare
     Aly Moreira
     John C. Ness
     Michael Musson
     Glenn W. Kimball
     Monika Burkli
     Marielle Baccari
     Irene Burgener
     Lino Garduno
     Elizabeth Schwer
     Larry Scott
     Sandra Vogelsang
     Chicki Sundberg

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 63 ]  

     Herman Schubotz
     Andrea S. Porter
     Susan Magee
     Charles Imer
     Gary Butki
     William Chandler
     Tom Ettinger
     Bruce Korman
     Marsha Hoover
     Debra Fuller
     Pearl Beckman
     Cathy Bible
     George Freeman
     Stan Gerson
     Matt Uitz
     Nicolas Tognati
     Robert Float
     Michael Hancock
     Charla Lorch
     Mary Neil Carter
     Carole Deroo
     Abraham Pagovich
     Pam Watkins
     Dick Kraman
     Stephen Spencer
     Nancy Weilgart
     Rebeca Calderon
     J. Arturo Pedroza Mora Jerrye Albert
     Wanda Beckstead
     Bert Hanicke
     Andrew Rinder
     Sissy Reginato
     Molly Missonis
     Edith Hilfiker
     Cathy Whitlock
     Wouter Korringa
     Vanessa Bellmaine
     Susan Zea
     Diann Dirks
     Pino Brenicci
     Rosalyn Paul
     David Kerr
     Elisabeth Flosser
     Pat Werner
     Tom Loughran
     Maja Jossi
     Lawrence Zani
     John Reinsman
     Victor Lidchi
     Marianne Kessler
     Sylvie Tedeschi
     Gail Polk
     Ted Sullivan
     Bill Ruble
     Martin Hlusak
     Nancy Milner
     Marie Line Podva
     William Nagengast
     Philippe Petitdemange
     Claudia Jemal
     Dr. Heinz Ploner
     Dana Dineen
     Ariane Jacquier

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE [ 1 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN COURSE - learn more ) 

     Ted Remak

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 26 ]  

     Remiga Sandoval
     Maria Gina Biolcati
     Matt Hillestad
     Frederic Borloz
     Garrison La Rock
     Harald Loffler
     Tarja Sinkkonen
     Marianne Levba
     Nathan Welton
     Jotte Bael
     Ruth M. Everson
     Willard Q. Gulliver
     Erika Leppa
     Claire Fortin
     Tom Hutchinson
     Mark Ginge-Nielson
     Anna Maria Maisto
     John Griffin `
     Peter Buch Jorgensen
     Tommy Hald
     Charles Perry
     Kathy Baird
     James Dries
     Dori Etkes
     Jean Pierre Colle
     Eric Chenaux

BASIC GRAMMAR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Olga Griffin
     Roberto Palazzi
     Leon Raffoul
     Janet Williams
     Donna Greisen
     Brenda H. Austin
     Nancy Newman
     Nancy Sadwick
     Douglass Sadwick
     Dorda Hoover

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 44 ]  

     Luc Deschamps
     Vivian Roig
     Jay Lawrence
     Vicki L. Bess
     Pat Mason
     Sandra Vogelsang
     Jairo Ramos
     Buzz Lane
     Annie Dufour
     Glenn W. Kimball
     Ron Chisholm
     Paul Cole
     Olivier Chardome
     Jose Castrogiovanni
     Cathy Davidson
     Nickey L. Montini
     Pat Mason
     Donna Roys
     Debbie Thibodeaux
     Charles C. Thibodeaux
     Pamela Moore
     George A. Malnati
     Christine M. Gann
     Larry Gullingsrud
     Dragica Rozmarin
     Gerald F. Taylor
     Siro Rossi
     Heiwer Nachtigall
     Phyllis Uderwood
     Eloy Dewey
     Renaud Monnin
     Marco Puggeli
     Jack Marsala
     Darren Desepoli
     Bob McCullen
     Helga Moehl
     Anders Rosenberg
     Deborah Danos
     Rita Massimiliani
     Petra Schultze
     Grant R. Reid
     Lars P. Mathiasen
     Leonardo Pauin
     Ofir Itzhaki

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Julie Walker

PRO TR COURSE [ 71 ]  

     Ronna. Vanaudestrade
     Peggy Perrin
     David Berman
     Raymond Cardin
     Gerry Lewis
     Marc Kupper
     Michael Munson
     Marc Kupper
     Barbara Johnson.
     Jean Marie B. Camaua
     Rudi Flosser
     Walter Karlen
     Yvonne Schlunder
     Ikos Valladar
     Heiner Nachtigall
     Jere Jarrett
     Maya Koller
     Myriam Thepot
     Katrin Reich
     Jane Bosan
     Lisbeth Kausche
     Ursula Hablutzel
     Richard Fry
     Brett A Machtig
     Lene Jensen
     Gerhard Reich
     Keith F. Fuller
     Laura Butki
     Farouk Ali
     Ingar Nordberget
     Mary McCarran
     George R. Pilat
     Suzanna Pilat
     Ray Barton
     Lisa Johonnesson
     David Kahn
     Jeff Griffin
     Hans Juhlke
     Kathy Panzarella
     Carl Panzarella
     Joannie Dunn
     David Millar
     Bob McCullen
     Therese Oliva
     Mike Smith
     James Howat
     Doris Gerstenkorn
     Harald Loffler
     Maike B. Stahl
     Lynda Norman
     Helga Moehl
     Fernando Mena
     Tomas Arvidsson
     Pascal Carminati
     Josette Lambert
     Udo Holm
     Hanneliese Loffler
     Jacob Sevilya
     Eloy Dewey
     Chantal Gauthier
     Rejeanne Fileury
     Brigitte Ronwe
     Finn Lassen
     Jose Castrogiovanni
     Felix Wetzler
     Dr. Perry James Barnett
     Alice Webb
     Verena. Keberle
     Everton Phillips
     Paris Morfopoulos
     Lee Lawrence Jr.

E-METER COURSE [ 27 ]  

     Cory Erickson
     Nathan Bertman
     Christian Woodruff
     Carol Farr
     Florence Gould
     Jairo Ramos
     Jean-Marie B. Camana
     Chris Lawrence
     Grace Pumphrey
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Jack Madeja
     Lindsey C. Luoma
     Karl Zagler
     Yvonne Schlunder
     Christine M. Cann
     Sandra Vogelsang
     Peggy Perrin
     Heiner Nachtigall
     Elena Phillips
     Joannie Dunn
     Lynda Norman
     Darren Desepoli
     Bill Ruble
     Bob McCullen
     Jan Andersson
     Maria Trinidad Perez
     Nancie McLaughlin

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 21 ]  

     Lise Debien
     Roberto Nelli
     Beatrix Ulrich
     Birgit Sagner
     Steve Ilasi
     Brian Parker
     Manuela Tico
     Brigitte Walesch
     Philippe Coriou
     Nicolas Tournier
     James J. Gilberti
     Danny Ramsey
     Gerlinde Walter
     Allan Harper
     Carol
     Tibisay Cupare
     Aly Moreira
     Michael Musson
     Glenn W. Kimball
     Sandra Vogelsang
     Elisabeth Schwer

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 22 ]  

     Donato Loi
     Birgit Sagner
     Rosa Bonisoli
     Gerlinde Walker
     Lise Debien
     Manuela Tico
     Beatrice Ulrich
     Giorgio Sereni
     Roger Gustafsson
     Roberto Nelli
     Andre Bouchard
     Gunter Moehl
     Brigitte Walesch
     Jason Ellenburg
     Abraham Pagovich
     Jane Bosan
     Helena Wiener
     Clara de Rojas
     Jacqueline Delafraye
     James J. Gilberti
     Sheryle Festa
     Hanne Ginge-Nielsen

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 14 ]  

     Eric Gaboriault
     Birgit Sagner
     Lucila Abarca
     Silvia Melendez
     Manuela Tico
     Donato Loi
     Sergio Vavalle
     Giuseppe Carera
     Lise Debien
     Roberto Nelli
     Roger Gustafsson
     Tim Farrell
     Brigitte Walesch
     Giorgio Sereni

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 16 ]  

     Allan Harper
     Gerri Ferruccio
     Stefania Ballo
     Eric Gaboriault
     Birgit Sagner
     Sharon Beaudin
     Brian Cantley
     Gerlinde Walter
     Silvia Melendez
     Lucila Abarca
     Douglas Paul Hayes
     Sergio Vavalle
     Donato Loi
     Giuseppe Carera
     Roger Gustafsson
     Roberto Nelli

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 16 ]  

     Alison Farr
     Julius Dilligard Jr.
     Carol Neuser
     Graham Lloyd
     Birgit Sagner
     Eric Gaboriault
     Stefania Ballo
     Gerri Ferruccio
     Gerlinde Walter
     Manuela Tico
     Colt Dickey
     Brian Cantley
     Sergio Vavalle
     Lucila Abarca
     Silvia Melendez
     Donato Loi

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 16 ]  

     Luigi Bianchi
     Leslie Person-Hobbs
     Werner Muller
     Dale Sherlock
     Alison Farr
     Caielli Tiziana
     Julius Dilligard Jr.
     Carol Neuser
     Rosa Bonisoli
     Birgit Sagner
     Maria De La Luz Garcia
     Eric Gaboriault
     Manuela Tico
     Gerlinde Walter
     Stefania Ballo
     Andre Bronnimann

ASSESSMENT DRILL COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Colt Dickey
     Claudia Frobenius
     Alicia Andrade
     Juan Gonzalo Sandoval
     Leslie Person Hobbs
     Werner Muller
     Dale Sherlock
     Julius Dilligard Jr.
     Birgit Sagner
     Luigi Bianchi
     Eric Gaboriault
     Maria De La Luz Garcia
     Manuela Tico
     Gerlinde Nalter
     Carol Neuser
     Stefania Ballo
     Cerri Ferruccio

CLASS IV GRADUATE COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Yarko Manzanares
     Guido Kiener
     Steve Lambert
     Edith Loringett
     Dietlinde Rieke
     Marco Vaccarone

CLASS IV GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Carolina Yanez
     Teresa San Emeterio
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Paul Schobel

NEW ERA DIANETICS GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Antonella Dallari

NEW ERA DIANETICS GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Paul Schobel

LEVEL B [ 2 ]  

     Peter B. Albert
     Wendy Bourgeois

LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     N. Van Dyke

SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Gisela Barz
     Vanessa Schwab
     Phil Tunison
     Allan Harper
     Bruce Gann

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Conny Heath
     Andreas Zantop
     Charnie Bledsoe
     Frank Crosswhite

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Paul Schobel

STAFF STATUS I [ 16 ]  

     Maria Perez
     Hans Wassaether
     Anette Levander
     Gunilla Norryd
     Howard Berman
     Randy South
     Steven James Daniel
     Vinnie Alker
     Philippe Coriou
     Akiko Suganuma
     Garnet Palmer
     Tina Estey
     Jorj Baker
     Jeff Miller
     Willard H. Douglas III
     Grant R. Reid

STAFF STATUS II [ 18 ]  

     Kjeld Hjortskov
     Porter Baker
     Hans Wassaether
     Nicoletta Delfino
     Mario Cantin
     James Hochschwender
     Carlo Y. Khatchi
     Anders Andersson
     Philippe Coriou
     Randy South
     Bill Loftus
     Vinnie Alker
     Steven J. Daniel
     Andres R. Apodaca
     Todd Boone
     Michele Latour
     Louise Carpentier
     Corinne Ehrler

EXEC STATUS I [ 18 ]  

     Dick Weigand
     Randy Baxter
     Carlo Anselmo
     Mas-Lis Mansfeld
     Greg Montangero
     Britta Bang
     Pamela Moore
     Margaret Winebarger
     Jerry Indursky
     Peggy Westerman
     Serge Aubry
     Chicki Sundberg
     Antonio I. Rodriguez
     Elise Schreiner
     Michele Latour
     Jeff Schaffner
     Edward S. Sachs
     Felix Wetzler

VOLUME V [ 1 ]  

     Doug Anderson

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Jon F. Mervine
     Jim Rego
     Joanne Terbush
     Bill Pain
     Ted Remak
     Maria McCord
     Andre Bronnimann
     Faye Morris
     Jacob Sevilya
     Chris Lawrence
     Brad Pettit
     Homier Gilles
     Hubert Wurfel
     Luis Carlos Sanchez

KEEPING ADMIN WORKING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Alex Nicolson
     Chris Hanson

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Andrea F. Siemens
     Marco Vaccarone
     Gabrielle Allen
     Elsa Knewitz
     Joachim Knewitz
     Brenicci Pino
     Paolo Boarato
     Ulli Sommer
     Yvonne Schlunder
     Gali Halamish
     Christine M. Cann
     Chris Delgado
     Robert McFarlane
     Bruce Dobin
     Cesar Polo
     Patrick Luefan

MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Alix Sanchez
     Frank Di Martino
     Danny Ramsey
     Randy Payne
     Roger Butler
     Aly Moreira

HUBBARD PRO COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Jack Madeja
     Ettore Frigero
     Cory Erickson

MINI WORD CLEARING COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Steve Ilasi
     Danielle Morris
     Fatima Thut
     Pat Ford
     Philippe Coriou
     Sabine Waterkamp
     Aly Moreira
     Nicky Bowman
     Peggy Perrin

PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Fernando Mena

PERSONAL ETHICS AND INTEGRITY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Werner Heinzel

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 25 ]  

     Collis Harris
     Joe Taffe
     Chris Flamm
     Vicki Bess
     Pat Mason
     Michael Pattinson
     Thomas Lee Christiansen
     Michael Walet
     Anne Vallieres
     Nickey L. Montini
     David A. Schneider
     Garnet Palmer
     Joseph M. Urich
     C. Figueroa
     Vivian Godfrey
     Lubomir Maxa
     Pam McAll Teggatz
     Brian Roys
     Jose A. Garcia
     David Joyal
     Hubert Wurfel
     Roger A. Blakey
     Fenton E. Jones
     June Hutchins
     Zoe Sherrill

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Inbal Kirsh
     Antonella Pighi
     Juan G. Sandoval
     Ron Howson

INVESTIGATORY TECH COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Brandi Levine
     Wm. B. Wilson
     Caroline B. Bonifas
     A. J. Porter
     Kathy Smith
     Roger Jessup
     John L. Gludovatz
     Scott Snow
     Kathy Snow
     Ron Howson
     Nicoletta Delfino
     Natasha Briggs
     Carlo Anselmo
     Barbara Dakin
     Jerry W. Johnson
     Crister Ringkvist
     H. R. Ackle
     Serge Aubry
     Michele Latour
     Jean Vavrus
     Fifi Besio
     Uta Rentsch

PROFESSIONAL DEBUG COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Natasha Briggs

PTS/SP COURSE PART ONE [ 87 ]  

     Joe Spencer
     Giuseppe Carera
     Jack Maisala
     Cory S. Trammell
     Lyse Amyot
     Lilliane Eckharter
     Kati Zagla
     Alfonso Marin
     Maurizio Plebani
     Farouk Ali
     Yvonne Schlunder
     Pirjo Ramberg
     Howard Bernstein
     Jane Greenberg
     Jacob Sevilya
     Rosalyn Paul
     Roger Gustafsson
     Angie McCauley
     Bob Carroll
     Jaro Ramos
     Anni Maisriemler
     Sissy Reginato
     Gaila MacKenzie
     Antonino Tafuri
     Sheila C. Rimac
     Annette Welton
     Steve Ilasi
     Ragne Mansfield
     Dominique Spinelli
     Nicolas Tognati
     Carol Morse
     Laurence Zani
     Larry Putterman
     Jane Miller
     Andrea F. Siemens
     Joan Pape
     Jackie Govan
     Monika Wieneke
     Andrea Jordan
     Alberto Aristi
     Cati Luscher
     Wolf Dieter Lahmann
     Alexis Genung
     Elisabeth Arnesen
     Elise Schreiner
     Lotte Boel
     Michelle Granges
     Ted Sullivan
     Max Suter
     Elisabeth Mollmann
     Siouxie Steinrock
     Anne Romer
     Peggy Wiley
     Susan Johnson
     Vanessa Schwab
     Thomas Brixmar
     Elisabeth Fiona
     Bunny Evans
     Larry Spinks
     Ingar Nordberget
     Alison Bydlo
     Betsy Heess
     Lee Cambigue
     Eloisa Feeney
     Robin H. Drimmer
     Alison Banks
     Jessica Marks
     Ginette Dupuis
     Lars Gravel
     Reldie McNeil
     Patrick Luscher
     Renaud Monnin
     Horst Dubiel
     James D. McNeil
     Paula Webster
     Agneta Stahl
     Bonnie Sue Kirchner
     Monika Burkli
     Robert F. Lyons
     Sioux Roberts
     Rafael Gozalbo
     Helga Habiler
     Ole Lindell
     Pat Frey
     Werner Lossau
     Chris Palmer
     James Krebsbach

PTS/SP COURSE PART TWO [ 12 ]  

     Angelica Gutierrez
     John Scott Webb
     Gunther Zoehfeld
     Fenton E. Jones
     Nathalie Laurent
     Uwe Kobe
     Tam Herships
     Gerhard Koch
     Alicia Andrade
     Stephen Spencer
     Yvonne Schlunder
     Ted Sullivan

CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Stephen W. Harris

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 11 ]  

     Edith Loringett
     Reed Suggs
     Wayne Velasquez
     Henry Sjoberg
     Frank Crosswhite
     Enrico Freirra
     Jean Poitras
     David Brink
     Anne Beatty
     Andre Bronnimann
     Steve Hum

CLASS IV GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Kasten Hoock
     Karen Payne
     Marianne Good

CLASS IV GRADUATE C/S INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Guillermo Azpiazu
     Greg Taylor
     Paul Schobel
     Yarko Manzanares
     Carolina Yanez

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Manolo Santander

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Jeff Dorn

CLASS V GRADUATE C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Andreas Zantop

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Vic Ueckermann

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Paul Schobel
     Red Van Dyke
     Vic Ueckermann
     Paul Schobel

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Paul Schobel

SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Angelo Pisciotta
     Sylvia Scoifo
     Martha Hernandez
     Roberto Poggi
     Alison Hitchin

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Andreas Zantop

PERSONAL ETHICS & INTEGRITY COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Jorge Pedroza
     Werner Heinzel

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Louisa Quali
     Maurizio Plebani
     Antonella Pighi
     Ron Howson

HUBBARD MINI WORD CLEARING COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Ron Howson
     Fatima Thut

PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Phillip Carreu

MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 9 ]  

     Natasha Briggs
     Ron Howson
     Pam Angus
     Renee Stevens
     Peter Marcotte
     Tom Lange
     Russ Reiser
     Danny Ramsey
     Perry Brown

HUBBARD PRO COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Ettore Frigerie
     Jack Madeja
     William Madeira

PRODUCT DEBUG INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Ron Howson



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: