The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 56 [circa March 1987 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 56


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 56 [ circa March 1987 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
947 completions
691 individuals
75 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 56 [ circa March 1987 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Colleen Wilhite
     Annegreth Moller
     Alana Capo
     Jim Franke
     Stephen Spencer
     Jeff Johnson

OBJECTIVES [ 15 ]  

     Tore Gillberg
     Paolo Garminati
     Rene Siegrist
     Claude Vionnet
     Maurizio Plebani
     Anna Castelli
     Borse Lindroth
     Ulf Neidemar
     Massimo Franzoni
     Gisela Barz
     Andrew Jelonek
     James J. Gilberti
     Mary Fry
     Yvonne Staubli
     Lee Lawrence Jr.

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 27 ]  

     Johanna Reisch
     Gererdo Garza
     Morris Ades
     Margot Plount
     Joseph A. Graffeo
     Tore Gillberg
     Ole Sveigaand
     Veronique Mayor
     Alan Lubold
     Lorena Dolcet
     Debra Moss
     Rene Siegrist
     Raymond J. Ruble
     Marta Kirkland
     Eve McAuley
     Josef Riedler
     Borje Lindroth
     John Walters
     Ulf Neidermar
     Andrew Jelonek
     Vicki Brancati
     Konrad Meili
     Massimo Franzoni
     Ed Standish
     Tom Harings
     Joachim Laiss
     Yvonne Staubli

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 11 ]  

     Antoinette Sierro
     Sherin Hill
     Peter Wade
     Veronique Mayor
     Rene Siegrist
     Eve McAuley
     Joseph Graffeo
     Lorena Dolcet
     Borje Lindroth
     Lotta Bjorklund
     Vicki Biancati

GRADE 0 [ 11 ]  

     Si Russell
     Carmelo Corsaro
     Sherin Hill.
     Evi Reidel
     Ellen Hyrne
     Bill Kilpatrick
     Paul R. Dolan
     Eve McAuley
     Gisela Barz
     Joseph Graffeo
     Borje Lindroth

GRADE I [ 8 ]  

     Nils Hellkvist
     Carmelo Corsaro
     Antoinette Sierro
     Sherin Hill
     Ellen Hyrne
     Meri Dolan
     Paul R. Dolan
     Eve McAuley

GRADE II [ 11 ]  

     Carmelo Corsaro
     Si Russell
     Antoinette Sierro
     Nils Hellkvist
     Josef Riedler
     Ellen Hyrne
     Ruth Reiter Schorn
     Rosemarie Jenzin
     Meri Dolan
     Jean Meisser
     Paul R. Dolan

GRADE III [ 9 ]  

     David Greenbaum
     Carmelo Corsaro
     Si Russell
     Francesco Kimmeier
     Evelyn Clark
     Antoinette Sierro
     Nils Hellkvist
     Josef Riedler
     Andreas Zantop

GRADE IV [ 11 ]  

     David Greenbaum
     Carmelo Corsaro
     Si Russell
     Evelyne Clark
     Francesco Kimmeier
     Nils Hellkvist
     Antoinette Sierro
     Josef Riedler
     Andreas Zantop
     Meri Dolan
     Gerhard Koch

STATE OF CLEAR [ 11 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Julie S. Mantis
     Laura Mason
     Margareta Fellenius
     Jane Layton
     Brigitte Riner
     Josef Riedler
     Christian Berndt
     Regula Steiner
     Raymond J. Ruble
     Christopher Sperling
     Rosario Saldarriaga

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Tita Laschinsky
     Davia DePlanche
     Laura Mason
     Regula Steiner
     Josef Riedler
     Raymond J. Ruble
     Christopher Sperling
     Rosado Saldarriaga

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 13 ]  

     Neil Fraser
     Mary Cuthbertson
     Brigitte Hollaender
     Manuela Uttinger
     Stefan Tunedal
     Paige Delkins
     Leon Raffoul
     Pirjo Ramberg
     Steve Honka
     Haim Diner
     Lena Susman
     Peter Troebs
     David Womble

OT PREPARATIONS [ 6 ]  

     Manna L. Perpelitt
     Brad Stark
     Michael Norris
     Julie S. Mantis
     Gaby Ribers
     Stephan Gebhardt-Seele

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 14 ]  

     Marianne Nety
     Manna L. Perpellitt
     Manuela Uttinger
     Ole Sveigaard
     Jorgen Petersen
     Jo Sierro
     Julie S. Mantis
     Debra Moss
     Neil Fraser
     Peter Wulle
     Haim Diner
     Leon Raffoul
     Stephan Gebhardt-Seele
     Michael Norris

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 4 ]  

     Vitto Brizzi
     Fritz Mollmann
     Pam Fyffe
     Julie S. Mantis

NEW OT I [ 6 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Ron E. Wheeler
     Phil Colson
     Lauren Gaudreault
     Manna L. Perpelitt
     Fritz Mollmann
     Julie S. Mantis

OT II [ 9 ]  

     Jim Johnson
     Merry Rosenfield
     Lawrence G. Jaffe
     Bob Luhrs
     Ronald E. Wheeler
     Ed Rosenfield
     Phil Colson
     Julie S. Mantis
     Fritz Mollmann

OT III [ 8 ]  

     David Slaughter
     Jim Johnson
     Ronald E. Wheeler
     Bob Luhrs
     Ruth Valko
     Manna L. Perpelitt
     Lawrence G. Jaffe
     Phil Colson

NEW OT IV [ 18 ]  

     Henry Steimen
     Patti Collins
     Per Ginge-Nielsen
     Dieter Pohlmann
     Stan Chapman
     Ronnelle Milner
     Tim Ford
     Dolf von Buren
     Per Swen
     Gray Von Adelung
     Gloria Miller
     Maaret Schnier
     Jean Jacques Jouanneaux
     Rita Flosser
     Lawrence G. Jaffe
     Catherine Bible
     Phil Colson
     Ite Galico

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 23 ]  

     Jose Luis Galicia Jr.
     Stanley Chapman
     Mary Hilton
     Betsy Corcoran
     Marco Rota
     Lorrie Dutko
     Donna Riefer
     Per Ginge-Nielsen
     Maureen Tolan
     Pia Heimann
     Gil Winter
     Francois Boublil
     Jack Mortimer
     Evert Doeve
     Ethel Carol Kuever
     Heidi Peens
     Leena Hungerbuhler
     Carole Deroo
     Ronnelle Milner
     Steven Perrin
     Willi Flosser
     Martine Gann
     Nancy Forrest

NEW OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 32 ]  

     Michael Manoogian
     Susan Andrea Lefkowitz
     Pavane Monet Moriak
     Linda Neilson
     Giovanni Calicchio
     Rex Fowler
     Fenton E. Jones
     Marianne Good
     Dennis Feeney
     Rosemarie Freihoff
     Hans Juel
     Cory Michael Isaacson
     Franco Comi
     Gunther Laws
     Judy Weigand
     Linda Fromer
     Marco Rota
     S. Kay Gonsoulin
     Maggie Ultz
     Olivier Dufour
     Tom Wright
     Antony Mark McQuade
     Aldo Aroldi
     Frank-Kischke
     Larry Karp
     Ahuda Gorman
     Maurice Green
     Janet Hollander
     Robert L. Neilson
     Cherie Smyzer
     Stan Chapman
     Joan Heller

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 39 ]  

     Nowell Didear
     Debbie Hughes
     Michael Armantrout
     Benny Ghiora
     Malcolm Gellatly
     Meryl Nilson
     Larry Pollack
     Christian L. Brandle
     Claes Ditlevsen
     Claude Boublil
     Michael Chatalain
     Leon Salsberg
     Jonathon Ben Gerson
     Sherry Larson
     Gracia Bennish
     Susanne Bornemann
     Maggie Condon
     Lottie S. Adler
     Jayne Kraman
     Susanne Sudalnik
     Bob Fine
     Alan Kellman
     Gloria Kamph
     Garnett Palmer
     Joe Ferrow
     Barbara Levine
     Marian R. Koth
     Eric Sorenson
     Pat Carel
     Margee McCormick
     Maria Weber
     James M. Parker
     Gerd Weber
     Cheryl Schwalbe
     Klaus Stahl Hansen
     Win Barton
     Michael Klinger
     Karen Marie Juel
     Jerry Watson

L 10 [ 15 ]  

     John Simons
     Philippe de Henning
     Adrienne Rappoport
     Jo Sierro
     Bruce Posner
     Noelle North Norris
     Susan Todhunter
     Jasper Jackson
     Mark Gould
     Robert Bein
     Hans Peter Christensen
     Stephan Gebhardt-Seele
     Reggie Collins
     Klaus Koller
     Hubert Wullinger

L 11 [ 36 ]  

     Kathy Feshbach
     Christian Fouche
     Paula Portmann
     Rita Bright
     Mimi Holm
     Gwenaella Briel
     Max Burkli
     Isidoro Bertini
     Martin Eric Huber
     Gary W. Hedge
     Paula Portmann
     Griselda Schmid
     Susanna Carlsson
     Michael Slesar
     Heinz Wrege
     Jamie Christensen
     Doris H. Rodenhauser
     Alfred Walden
     Michael Norris
     Randy Emery
     Fran Watson
     Peter Brand
     Frank Hoeffer
     Davia DePlanche
     Thea Jackson
     Craig Reese
     Laura Mason
     Max Barbault
     Monique Kimmeier
     Kent Peterson
     Bob Welch
     Anita Malley
     Peter Heer
     Anne Beaty
     Pablo Rohrig
     Jane Layton

L 11 EXPANDED [ 34 ]  

     Gerald Ellenberg
     John Colwell
     Pat Dulleck
     Christian Fouche
     Judy Cranford Signorile
     Toni Zurbuchen
     Kathy Feshbach
     Isidoro Bertini
     Gary W. Hedge
     Max Burkli
     Mimi Holm
     Marguerite Robin
     Griselda Schmid
     Michael Slesar
     Martin Eric Huber
     Susanna Carlsson
     Rita Bright
     Heinz Wrege
     Jamie Christensen
     Randy Emery
     Fran Watson
     Craig Reese
     Michael Norris
     Peter Brand
     Frank Hoeffer
     Kent Peterson
     Max Barbault
     Thea Jackson
     Laura Mason
     Anita Mally
     Paul King
     Bob Welch
     Davia DePlanche
     Anne Beaty

L 12 [ 18 ]  

     Liane Gottwald
     Jo Sierro
     Sylvia Bradford
     Noelle North Norris
     John Simon
     Max Burkli
     Otto Meyer
     Michael Snook
     Barbara Miller
     Kathy Feshbach
     Heinz Werge
     Jamie Christensen
     Hubert Wullinger
     Marguerite Robin
     Mark Gould
     Rolf Gruber
     Dave Grizzell
     Felix Reinhard

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 24 ]  

     Francisco Martinez
     Peter Albert
     Angelo Epifani
     Hanne Jorgensen
     Teri Carter
     Graham Lloyd
     Raul L. Martinez
     Owe Kobe
     Elke Lausen
     Inbal Kirsh
     Henry Diaz
     Monica Wadhwani
     Paul Ellis
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Gisela Barz
     Sharon Beaudin
     Julius Dilligard
     Steve Campisi
     Andy Savas
     Inger Nyman
     Rosa Bonisoli
     Alessia Dalla Betta
     Evi Reichl
     Angelika Kolberg

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 35 ]  

     Stefan Tunedal
     Mary Jo Pagel
     Jeanne Keenan
     Johanna Erdtmann
     Jack Zani
     Chip Payson
     Maria Dangelmaier
     Johanna Erdtmann
     Alan Kellman
     Meryl Nilsson
     Angelika Waldner
     Frank Hoeffer
     Larry Polak
     Renato K. Smith
     Lorena Dolcet
     Ann P. Thomas
     Ite Galico
     Norman Thomson
     Heidi Altorfer
     Eloise R. Edmonson
     Rolf Gruber
     Diana Sandrin
     Hubert Heller
     Robert Hitz
     Russ Humbert
     John McQuilling
     Ray Bourgeois
     Jonathan Logan
     Margee McCormick
     Ylva Balazs
     Ginny Boehme
     Kate Mays
     Roberto Tarabini
     Andreas Zantop
     Tom Neal

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 12 ]  

     Rachel M. Marshall
     Jason Zimmatore
     Veronique Mayor
     Janice Murphy
     Joel B. Green
     William Foster
     John G. Hancock
     Cruz Quiroz
     Sandra Axelson
     Lucille Hebert
     Josee Hebert
     Josee Hebert

BASIC GRAMMAR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Roberto Nelli
     Giacomo Crivellari
     Fernando Mena
     Pat Carel
     Chuck Carel
     Bianca Gilbiatti
     Luis Sanchez
     Thomas Gagnon

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Martin Charlebois
     Vanella Lesevre
     Silvia Melendez
     James J. Gilberti
     Georgio Serini
     Eric Gaboriault
     Russ Humbert
     Ann Thomas
     Gino Pacitti
     Anneliese Weinberg
     Carl Panzarella
     Veronique Mayor
     Claude Vionnet
     Roberto Nelli
     Charlotte Froling
     Brian Parker
     Jason Ellenburg
     Roberto Gastaldi
     Nancie McLaughlin
     Helena Haupert
     Joseph M. Urich

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     James J. Gilberti

PRO TR COURSE [ 60 ]  

     Gerardo Garza
     Sheryle Festa
     Robert Neilson
     Randy Payne
     M. Bradley
     Stafania Ballo
     Jane Schmidt
     Mike Madden
     Sharon Kvaal
     Diane Walley
     Antonella Pigetti
     Roger Larsson
     Donato Loi
     Roberto Nelli
     Peter Bryn Albert
     Lucila Abarco
     Erich Schrammel
     Konrad Meile
     Cory Erikson
     Paulette McAter
     Deborah Hulthen
     Terry L. Wiley
     Massimo Franzoni
     Hannu Savolainen
     Joelle Schelle
     Sirpa Virtanen
     Ulla Thilen
     Sabine Vogel
     Angelika Kolberg
     James D. Walker
     Steven Yonts
     Michele Dell Olio
     M. France Carpentier
     Felicitas Murk
     John Moffat
     Diane Purkey
     Karl Weissenberger
     Rachel Marshall
     Dominique Veiga
     Elias Galico
     Alan Mayhew
     Therese Polla
     Paul Elli
     Jack Madesa
     Martin Greenberg
     Meg Reile
     Marco E. Castaneda
     Anneliese Weinberg
     Hans Kleber
     Gabriele Scholtz
     Hartwig Marx
     Steve Campisi
     Volker Schalthoff
     Werner Zimmermann
     Kim Cooper
     Eric Gaboriault
     Roland Gaus
     James Pawloski
     Walter Siedler
     Lia Marangoni

HUBBARD E-METER COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Franco Brandini
     Juan Bailey
     Morris Ades
     Ulla Thilen
     Judy Gilbertson
     Julie Brockdorf
     Silvia Melendez
     Angelika Kolberg
     Sven Ingvartsen
     James J. Gilberti
     Bennetta Slaughter
     Luciana Piovesana
     Werner Zimmermann
     Sheryle Festa

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 9 ]  

     Francisco Martinez
     Graham Lloyd
     Raul L. Martinez
     Elke Lausen
     Monica Wadhwani
     Steve Campisi
     Rosa Bonisoli
     Alessia Dalla Betta
     Angelika Kolberg

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 20 ]  

     Allen Halligan
     Thomas Ciesco
     Dale Sherlock
     Gisela Barz
     Byrd Jessup
     Cristina Martinez
     Lennart Rydstrom
     Gerri Ferruccio
     Alison Farr
     Laura L. Mason
     Renata Bongardts
     Graham Lloyd
     Raul L. Martinez
     Leslie Person-Hobbs
     Evi Reichl
     Brian Cantley
     Joele Asioli
     Raymond J Ruble
     Keith Fuller
     Kate Opperman

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 17 ]  

     Allan-Harper
     Beverly Manasse
     Renato Buodo
     Thomas Ciesco
     Allan Halligan
     Isaac Rodriguez
     Luigi Bianchi
     Gisela Barz
     Dale Sherlock
     Lennart Rydstrom
     Luca Colombo
     Kathy Feshbach
     Chuck DeVoe
     Graham Lloyd
     Raul L. Martinez
     Renate Bongardts
     Gerri Ferruccio

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 12 ]  

     Hartwig Egli
     Barbara Frank
     Yves Kupfer
     Angelo Epifani
     Inger Nyman
     Isaac Rodriguez
     Beverly Manasse
     Renato Buodo
     Tom Ciesco
     Allan Halligan
     Renato Buodo
     Luigi Bianchi

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 11 ]  

     Barbara Frank
     Elfriede Ledvinka
     Birgitta Rodenborg
     Carlos Becerra
     Silvia Becerra
     Hartwig Egli
     Santiago Pineda
     Vitto Zanelli
     Rob Schwartz
     Claudia Rodriguez Saldivar
     Isaac Rodriguez

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 8 ]  

     Eduardo Garcia
     Francisco Martinez
     Nils Hellkvist
     Juan M. Bote
     Rene Siegrist
     Barbara Frank
     Birgitta Rodenborg
     Hartwig Egli

ASSESSMENT DRILL COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Ken James
     Bob Keifer
     Nils Hellkvist
     Juan M. Bote
     Brad Hedgecorth
     Rene Siegrist
     Eduardo Garcia
     Barbara Frank
     Vanessa Schwab
     Edith Loringett
     Birgitta Rodenburg

CLASS IV GRAD COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Karen Payne
     Terese San Emeterio
     Carolina Yanez
     Silvia Sgoifo
     Martha Hernandez
     Gullier Azpiazu

CLASS IV GRAD C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Carlos Moldes
     Andreas Zantop

NEW ERA DIANETICS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Manuel Santander

NEW ERA DIANETICS C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ruth Tiedke
     Margaret Ainsworth

NEW ERA DIANETICS GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Carolina Yanez

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Rolf Krause
     Jean Alpers

LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Pat Carel

SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Yarko Manzanares
     Timothy Mazzone
     Francisco Martinez
     Antonietta Lofrano
     Steve Lambert
     Russ Reiser
     Rosamaria Stefanoni
     Andre Bronnimann
     Jean Alpers
     Dominique Turgeon
     Henry Sjoberg
     Marc Pilon

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Amelia Marangoni
     Phil Levin
     Steve Lambert

STAFF STATUS I [ 20 ]  

     Julie Goldman Connard
     JoAnne Christensen
     Cerri Ferruccio
     Christian L. Brandle
     Jean-Claude Vachon
     Dieter Schulz
     Christian Gambert
     Jo Sierro
     Rick Mardis
     Brian Parker
     Ingelore Schmitz
     Susana Rodriguez
     Lena Susman
     Mike Madden
     Felix Reinhard
     Kip Engen
     Brigitte Walesch
     Adelio Gaviraghi
     Greg Montangero
     Les Davis

STAFF STATUS II [ 6 ]  

     Susan Royal
     Mike Madden
     Theresa Wyne
     Kip Engen
     Brigitte Walesch
     Felix Reinhard

EXEC STATUS I [ 4 ]  

     Martin Hlusak
     Susan Hamady
     Kip Engen
     Jenny Bailey

VOLUME 0 [ 1 ]  

     Jeffrey Smith

VOLUME I [ 1 ]  

     Jeffrey Smith

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Anna T. Balash
     Gayle Di Martino
     Luigi Rivolta
     Maurizio Plebani
     Louisa Ovali

ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Ann Thomas
     Frank B. Dean
     Paul Jaconello
     Peter S. Heer
     Gerhard Koch
     Ernst Esch
     Heide Peens
     Beatrice Christener
     Roberta Consoli
     Nathalie Laurent
     Joseph Mennone
     Volker Schalthoff
     Helen Rhodes
     Uwe Kobe
     Stan Orzel
     Rebecca Chambers
     Anne Sofie Rosenblad

MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Maurizio Plebani
     Chris Gurney
     Louisa Quail
     Robert LaMarche
     Richard Reeves
     Manna L. Perpelitt
     Michele Sledge
     Eric Munson
     Inbal Kirsh

HUBBARD PRO COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Mary Kline
     Sharon Kvaal
     Mike Sola

MINI WORD CLEARING COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Monica Cimolai
     Inbal Kirsh
     Antonella Pighi
     Louisa Quail
     David Millar
     Gloria Voysest

PERSONAL INTEGRITY COURSE [ 82 ]  

     Paul LaRouche
     Alan Griffiths
     Jim Mayer
     Scott Snow
     Gabriele Gordt
     Jurg Staubli
     Robert Williams
     Monica Bugmann
     Regina Springsteed
     Patricia Flanagan
     Wilmie Gruber
     Joe Andruscavage
     Lilli Unterseher
     Urs Hertli
     Jocelyne Huber
     Roger Horton
     Uta Rentsch
     Mark Kloss
     Matt Uitz
     Calla Gold
     Alain Milet
     Kathy Welch
     Bert Trussell
     Linda P. Bell
     June Zwan
     Linda Neilson
     Roger Isaksson
     Paul Price
     Hilde Deimel
     Janice Wheeler
     Carl Laursen
     Jacques Dorion
     Mike Farmer
     Janine Willis
     Elke Lausen
     Phil Giovinco
     Robert Olsen
     Margarita Castillo
     Maria Franceschnelli
     Thomas J. Thomas
     Pat Fraker
     Peter Gieslinski
     Jose Luis Campos
     Bonnie San Jule Wright
     Greg Gloor
     Geraldine Monod
     Hans-Peter Fischer
     Judy Code
     Cindy Leece
     Kevin O'Donnell
     Arlene Boeger
     Mireille Pollack
     Stan Swenson
     Steve Twede
     Toni Yonts
     Mary Jane Luniewski
     David Bolt
     Jody La Casse
     Marianne Rety
     Meri Dolan
     Ing-Marie Strandman
     Trine Kjeldsen
     Ruben M. Simonin
     Becky Marcario
     Gary A. Brown
     Spanky Taylor
     Joan M. Gillette
     Anita Klock
     Antoinette Sierro
     Debbie Wyatt
     Tommy Berlin
     Glen Catalano
     Peter Masterson
     Jean-Louis Parent
     Jack Zani
     Sheldon Goldberg
     John Moffat
     JoAnn Ellsworth
     Carol Hilliard
     Fritz Mollmann
     Jeanne Keenan
     Rob Fischel

DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Mary Fry
     Duncan MacLean
     Tina Estey
     James M. Parker
     Steven Perrin
     Martine Gann
     Andrew Jelonek
     Steve Edison
     Elyse Aronson

INVESTIGATORY TECH COURSE [ 50 ]  

     Doug Sadwick
     Reed Suggs
     Alan Prager
     Sue Mueller
     Larry Hanson
     Betty McCaffery
     Joni Eiselt
     Angelika Gili
     John Fudge
     Kathy Hinds
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Roland Wolz
     Kim Cooper
     Constantin Zugmayer
     Michel Raoust
     Bruno Saurano
     Randy Baxter
     Paul Katz
     Tom Grimshaw
     Bo Waters
     David L. Schram
     Marti Farra
     Mark Parker
     Jack Hennessy
     Sylvain Raccah
     Albert Lipschutz
     Gerald Porter
     Robert]. Thompson
     Bruno Grandsine
     Patrick Lahey
     Kathy Enteman
     Myron L. Robinson
     Veronique Pizzinat
     Madeline L. Lowe
     Janice Cooper
     Byrd Jessup
     Julie Grimshaw
     Michael Rehbach
     Renee Duke
     Harry Durham
     Bill Henley
     Richard Barron
     Nicole Gaetsens
     Ingrid Ostergren
     Anna T. Balash
     Lucie Houde
     Vanessa Bellmaine
     Larry Karp
     Glenda Kucera
     Josie Kamph

PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Addie Spencer
     Kim Cooper
     Bruno Saurano
     Veronique Pizzinat
     David Curtis
     Anna T. Balash

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Kathy Hinds
     Tim O'Sullivan
     David Schram
     Kathy Enteman
     Harry Durham
     Giovanni Giambarini

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Claudia Frobenius
     Claudia Lutz

CLASS IV GRAD INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Greg Taylor
     Scott Jacobs
     Louisa Andrini
     Antonella Dallari
     Teresa San Emeterio
     Teresa Casaraghi

CLASS IV GRAD C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Carlos Moldes

SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Frank Crosswhite
     Antonietta Lofrano
     Larry Price
     Steve Lambert
     Henry Sjoberg

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Angelika Gili

PERSONAL ETHICS AND INTEGRITY COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Natalie Lambert

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Pierre Luigi Benaglia
     Colm O'Leary

MINI WORD CLEARING COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Louisa Ovali
     Antonella Pighli
     Gloria Voysest

MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Christian Perrin
     Inbal Kirsh
     Michelle Sledge

HUBBARD PRO COURSE SUP COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Sharon Kval
     Mike Sola



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: