The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Auditor 296 [circa October 2001 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Auditor : Auditor 296


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Auditor 296 [ circa October 2001 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
353 completions
289 individuals
56 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Auditor 296 [ circa October 2001 ] :

Completions



PTS/SP Course [ 8 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Andrew Tucker
     Joyce Odenbaugh
     Angela Bennett
     Thomas Sorrells
     Chuck Todd
     Judy Morrison
     Scott Evans
     Maureen Sullivan

HAT OF A SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 4 ]  

     John Radiech
     Tracey Marashlian
     Sarah Leslie
     Kamini King

ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Michael Stevens
     Fran Vannier
     Adele Clarke
     Stephen Matthew
     Alethea Taylor
     Mark Chalfaut
     Bobbi Kassowitz
     Maureen Sullivan

STUDY CERTAINTY/-STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Kathy Sherman
     Dominic Boudreaux
     Paul Connor
     Zoe Sherrill
     Andrea Gallo
     Scott Eiting
     Kathy Norton
     Jennifer Jensen
     Rachel Rhoney
     Alberto Guerrero
     Linda Houghten
     Deborah Lower
     Edward Terino
     Tony Villela
     Lily Guerreo
     Loren Troescher

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ryan Daugherty

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Clint Anthony
     Alex Fowler
     Sandy Lattimore

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 26 ]  

     Caitlin Gluchowski
     Norma Phillips
     Charlene Law
     Angelica Meurens
     Tyra Mesmer
     James Fuller
     Zachary Aaron
     Peter Junger
     Vary Erwin
     Valerie Wagoner
     Sheryl Brefka
     Max Fine
     Cyndy Shelton
     Randy Wise
     Leonor Torres
     Mark Hamilton
     Tom Bustol
     Thomas Sorrels
     Kevin Connetta
     Pedro Caldeira
     Cindy Page
     Ashley Baker
     Michael Daily
     Barbara Chalmers
     Amy Hall
     Aniko Bekasy

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Max Fine
     Ramiro Nateras
     Deborah Shapiro
     Myrna Grant
     Luis Garcia
     Huck Taylor
     Eugene Marsch
     Monica Brutsche
     Charlene Law
     Jon Lundeen
     Lynne Evers
     Pedro Caldeira
     Wagoner
     Cindy Page
     Jay Clitheroe
     Tom Bristol
     Michael Daily
     Florentine Moreno
     Margaret Nunez
     Aniko Bekasy

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Nancy Wise
     Karen Noel
     Miriam King
     Ryan Prince
     Priscilla Carde
     Max Pine
     Rick Phipps
     Pedro Caldeira
     Lea Van Lane
     Amy Mitsko
     Joan Seifer
     Christy Wikoff
     Tom Campell

ACADEMY LEVELS [ 11 ]  

     Amy Belcastro
     Kate Davis
     Gene Nowlin
     Heather O'Brian
     Leanor Torres
     Sasha Rice
     Tyler Wahlima
     Edna Karinski
     Anna Hecher
     Szilvia Bicski
     Michael Rollie

CLASS IV [ 1 ]  

     Tyler Wahlima

CLASS IV PERM [ 2 ]  

     Angle Beghe
     Irina Kanchina

CLASS IV CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Decee Ray
     Nikkie Magnie

AUDITOR SPECIALTY COURSES [ 5 ]  

     Caitlin Gluchowski
     John Reed
     Andy Harder
     Michael Meyer
     Scott Weigand

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alex Ortiz

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR [ 5 ]  

     Gilda Olsen
     Lila Stubblefield
     Joan Seifer
     Heather Wuethrich
     Miriain King

GRADUATE V CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jeff Miller

PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Amber Page
     Penny Hardy
     Raphael Pans

DATA SERIES EVALUATOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Phillip Hosmer
     Bill Shields

OEC COURSES [ 1 ]  

     Robert Whitlock

EXEC STATUS ONE [ 1 ]  

     Deborah Kojima

POWER (CLASS VII) AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Bruce Gaines

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Sergio Aguilar
     Kara Sherman
     Nicole Kuo

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 7 ]  

     Brad Stryker
     Batyi Keren
     Chase Brenny
     Rachel Rhoney
     Christine Craighead
     Gloria Lee
     Kay Wu

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELLING [ 3 ]  

     Yossi Bar
     Yael Bar
     Anne Bastin

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     Leonor Torres
     Alexandra Fischer
     Desiree Kraft
     Trudy Shea
     David Carl
     Anna Lewis
     Herb Crowchild
     Estella Tapia
     Mirayd Rodriguez
     Eunice Spallino

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 5 ]  

     Euna Vanlune
     Lilia Grejeda
     Vein Own
     Kathy Freeman
     Estella Tapia

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 6 ]  

     Joren Matthews
     Niemes Lopez
     Stanton Swanberg
     Loy Parsons
     Chase Brenny
     Sean Collins

EXPANDED GRADES [ 21 ]  

     Linda Quay
     Steve Jelinski
     Lilia Grejeda
     John Crosslin
     Vinnie Ruffolo
     Vanessa Pool
     Chris Davis
     Dawn Park
     Jim Cowling
     Chase Brenny
     Robert Bichler
     Christine Battelle
     Dan Trentham
     Tamas Assenbrenner
     Hilary Heard
     Tim Corbo
     Randall West
     Diana Hulce
     George Lai
     Val Buonocore
     Andras Tompa

NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITING [ 6 ]  

     Tyrone Tomack
     Darrell Craig Jr.
     Eddie Diezen
     Kerry Rogers
     Sabina Nowlin
     Randy Hancock

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 7 ]  

     Cher Johnston
     Randy Ramos
     Jeff Snow
     Greg Michaels
     Lou Espinoza
     Colleen Stokes
     Therese Reed

POWER PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Spyro Morfopoulos
     Erik Langeland

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Erik Langeland
     Spyro Morfopoulos

CLEAR [ 13 ]  ( CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Dan Pool
     Kee Robinson
     Bobby Wiggins
     Maggie Paul
     Anthony Gallegos
     Tom Sprayberry
     Virgina Crouse
     Nancy Olson
     William Carl
     Iris Keller
     Herb Talbutt
     Tom Townsend
     Monica Ayres

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 10 ]  

     Dan Pool
     Tom Townsend
     Kee Robinson
     Bobby Wiggins
     Anthony Gallegos
     Virgina Crouse
     Nancy Olson
     Iris Keller
     Herb Talbutt
     Monica Ayres

OT PREPARATIONS [ 11 ]  

     Lilia Grajeda
     Sherene Lee
     Mark Peterson
     Maggie Paul
     Tom Sprayberry
     Dee Scott
     Georgia Clark
     Carina Ricco
     Lou Espinoza
     Edwardo Garcia
     Therese Reed

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 8 ]  

     George Bernett
     Kris Sciba
     Maggie Paul
     Fred Gordon
     Tess Frazier
     Joni Bosserman
     Louise Berry
     Paul Renton

SPECIALTY RUNDOWNS [ 35 ]  

     Bill Poore
     Jophn Giberson
     Jarrett Rible
     Jay Weinstein
     Nancy Nishimuta
     Aaron Ferns
     Sherry Sea
     Don Wayne
     Hazel Nasu
     Francis Santos
     Octavio Mella
     Kevin Rocine
     Gene Nowlin
     Mark Hess
     Jeff Miner
     Damien Stolarz
     Hagit Rviv-ron
     Michelle Ball
     Kara Sherman
     Donna Livingston
     Tamas Assenbrenner
     Kitty James
     Tom Sprayberry
     Pam Mathus
     Eileen Buchanan
     Gustavo Amiga
     Bryan Olsen
     Andy Schmidbauer
     Iris Keller
     Jerry Baysdorfer
     Wendy Russell
     Ignatius Piazza
     Craig Brown
     Cifford Houze
     Angle Beghe

LEVEL A [ 5 ]  

     Sheila Biker
     Raul Martinez
     Melissa
     Daugherty
     Dorothy Stokes

LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Wayne Miller
     Victoria De Nero
     Bob DeSimone

LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     Tracy Zimmer
     Cathy Caccavella
     Martin Choate

LEVEL D [ 4 ]  

     Valerie Heifler
     Kris Sciba
     Tracy Zimmer
     Martin Choate

LEVEL E [ 3 ]  

     Helen Harmon
     Steve Ilasi
     Cathy Caccavella

LEVEL F [ 1 ]  

     Steve Ilasi

LEVEL G [ 6 ]  

     Mitch Rice
     Terri Novitsky
     Linda Fisher
     Jim Rego
     Kylie Mahler
     Victoria Chandler

LEVEL H [ 7 ]  

     Kylie Mahler
     Neva Seeley
     Maggie Paul
     Jim Rego
     Roger Fisher
     John Wolfe
     Mischa Rice

LEVEL I [ 6 ]  

     Mark Peterson
     Kyle Mahler
     Edeet Eskinazi
     Neva Seeley
     Maggie Paul
     Jim Rego

LEVEL J [ 3 ]  

     Larry Ringle
     Betty Cotter
     Neva Seeley

LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Bette Cotter
     Neva Seeley

LEVEL L [ 3 ]  

     Bette Cotter
     Yadith Quaranto
     Neva Seeley

LEVEL M [ 5 ]  

     Karen Mangiamele
     Michael Lewis
     Kathy Brod
     Ellen Price
     Christine Battelle

LEVEL N [ 4 ]  

     Barbara Turner
     Sue Hall
     Kamini King
     Kerry Rogers

LEVEL O [ 4 ]  

     Jose Sandoval
     Rod Daniells
     Bob Gisel
     Tara Kitt

LEVEL P [ 2 ]  

     Tom Sorrells
     Helen Harmon

CLASS VI AUDITOR [ 6 ]  

     Thomas Sorrells
     Rod Daniels
     Nancy Clitheroe
     Joanie Barnes
     Rita Pollack
     Tara Kitt

SHSBC CERTAINTY COURSES [ 2 ]  

     Joanie Barnes
     Tara Kitt



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: