The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 140 [circa November 2002 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 140


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 140 [ circa November 2002 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1073 completions
714 individuals
173 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 140 [ circa November 2002 ] :

Completions



NEW OT VII [ 14 ]  

     Cindy Feshbach
     Joe Feshbach
     Sue Young Moore
     Char Shipman Byrnes
     Cecile Donze
     Wendy Ghiora
     Juraj Lipscher
     Irene Dirmann
     Stefan Schneider
     Richard Rucker
     Hans-Peter Fischer
     Ernst Haible
     Nancy Sadwick
     Lorin Jeter Burton

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Morton Myers
     Stephanie L. Minnis
     Joe Sassi
     Tylor McPhee
     Kevin Limongi
     Kerry McPhee
     Mike Creech
     Ryan Cota
     Jason Mesmer
     Susan Wright
     Dana Feldman
     Gail Godfrey
     Louise Cournoyer
     Alissa Schneider
     Frank J. Clark
     Kiri Willoughby

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 7 ]  

     Cindy Chu
     Ari Agami
     Daniel Agami
     Drake Sweet
     Laszlo Hollos
     James Filios
     Robert Filios

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Katrin Weigel
     Stace Dieckman
     Laura Zaspel
     Vici Turrisi

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 11 ]  

     Keith Newby
     Josee Gaudreault
     Gary Cardone
     Thomas Scholz
     Ann-Si Li
     Riko Mauksch
     Tom Rigdon
     Melinda D. Bennett
     Max Lefevre
     Heidi Lux
     Brittany Jafif

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Gary Cardone
     Elyse Good
     Josee Gaudreault
     Tal Pillo
     Robert Spick
     Keith L. Snead
     Amy Posyton

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Josee Gaudreault
     Doretta J. Deluca
     Tal Pillo
     Annaliese Gomez

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Josee Gaudreault
     Phil Carlson

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Amy Menkhaus
     Guy Pillo
     Stephanie Johnston
     Mary Jan Sterne
     Josee Gaudreault
     Jocelyn Hall
     Larry E. Hall

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     Maria Eugenia Ciglenecki
     Tone Lill Bay
     Amy Menkaus
     Josee Gaudreault
     Guy Pillo
     Stephanie Johnston

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Mary Hartofilis
     Riko Mauksch
     Maria Eugenia Ciglenecki
     Josee Gaudreault
     Amy Menkhaus

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]  

     Debbie Benk

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Matt Rodeghero
     David LePlae
     Richard J. Greene

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Matt Rodeghero
     David LePlae

GRADE VI [ 1 ]  

     Donna Shannon

STATE OF CLEAR [ 16 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Eric R. Wertin
     Lisa Kolpek
     Yvonne Rodgers
     Barbara R. DeStafeno
     Robert MacKay
     Emilio Paton
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Robert N. Holmes, Jr.
     Daniel P. Robinson
     Jonathan Koel
     Barbara Koster
     Hisae Shikakura
     Andrea Weber
     Carlos Cases
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Sandra Winteregg

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 17 ]  

     Barbara R. DeStafeno
     Robert MacKay
     Emilio Paton
     Robert N. Holmes, Jr.
     Carlos Cases
     Eric R. Wertin
     Lisa Kolpek
     Lotta Presta
     Yvonne Rodgers
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Daniel P. Robinson
     Jonathan Koel
     Hisae Shikakura
     Barbara Koster
     Andrea Weber
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Sandra Winteregg

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 12 ]  

     Marlene Haflin
     Marina Simon
     John Fleming
     Kathy Wach
     Melinda Watson
     Shana Simon
     Margaret Dolan
     Duane Kirkland
     Sharon Litchfield
     Gary Nordfors
     William Simpson
     Dale Cooper

OT PREPARATIONS [ 13 ]  

     Rohit S. Adi
     P. Christopher Music
     Angela Damiani
     Joy DiVenuit
     Marie Pula
     Dale Cooper
     Michelle Reile
     Daniel Wexler
     Jack Broad
     Duncan Hales
     Paige Allard
     Yoshinori Tomioka
     Simone Hsu

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 12 ]  

     Paul McDaniel
     Pamela Savelo
     Gloria Slaughter
     Kurt Paine
     Bodhi Elfman
     Blanca Brouzet
     Marina Simon
     Daniel Wexler
     Eleanor Rippl
     Gertraud Perry
     Jack S. Broad
     Mike Langenfeld

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 4 ]  

     Marion Henry
     Christina Metz
     Gloria Slaughter
     Bodhi Elfman

NEW OT I [ 9 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Bill Feeley
     Steve Wu
     Penny Robinson
     Ken Schick
     Noga Perkes- Wexler
     Wil Anderson
     Addison Crockett
     Birgit Vaughan
     Marina Simon

OT II [ 9 ]  

     Tesa Biamonte
     Wendy Lannoye
     Sabine Mayer
     Bill Feeley
     Steve Wu
     Noga Perkes-Wexler
     Ken Schick
     Renee Bessone
     Stefano Nascimben

OT III [ 12 ]  

     Lissette Flaherty
     Elias Jafif Migares
     Hans Peter Jeschke
     Marta Long
     Julie Malick
     Juan D. Villarreal
     Ken Risley
     Mary De Moss
     Nancy Kirschner
     Drew Sweet
     Christin Edwards
     Trevor McDonnell

NEW OT IV [ 16 ]  

     Gabi Klindworth
     Barbara Friedman
     Lisstte Flaherty
     Laurie Gailunas
     Craig Eicher
     Tracey Yeich
     Kristina Royce
     Jim Woodworth
     Ken Risley
     Anne Murphy
     Julie Malick
     Hans Peter Jeschke
     Juan D. Villarreal
     Drew Sweet
     Moira O'Brien
     Maricamen R. Burger

OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 19 ]  

     Anna Law
     Lauren Flattery
     Marc Alain
     Pam Parker
     Chuck Koch
     Jo Patti
     Mike Driessen
     Paul Smith
     Kurt Lingg
     Paul Ingram
     Darrel Malick
     Cory S. Trammell
     Robert Jenkins
     Mike Simmons
     Gabi Klindworth
     Craig Eicher
     Alice Cooke
     Maricela Perry
     Nancy Newman

OT VI SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 34 ]  

     Alain Tizioli
     Elaine Martinez
     Russ McKevitt
     Edilia Glenski
     Jenny Lane
     Ruth Reale
     Brad Kamph
     Lauri Carter
     Lucia Kneer-Jakob
     Ritta Nikamaa
     Phyllis Law
     Safari Wong
     Deborah Schrock
     Sandra Gainsforth
     Gitta Lotz
     Joe Sgroi
     Pam McKinnis
     Charlotte Gottsch
     June Zwan
     James D'Arezzo
     Suzanna Pilat
     Floyd Sloat
     George Pilat
     Fernando Garcia Iglesias
     Liz Mezentsef
     Muriel Leschot
     Peggy Kirk
     Tiziana Colombo
     Nicholas Kent
     Antonella Balma
     Colette Atzel
     Lisa London
     Bryn Wesch
     Andrew Staffer

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I [ 13 ]  

     Steve Miller
     Sandy Ashley
     James Newell
     Bill Yaude
     Vanessa Stoller
     Claude Boubil
     Dickie Conn
     Steve Perry
     David Jelley
     Celia Patrick
     Gisella Mage
     Vera Guinon
     Charlotte Wilbush

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART II [ 17 ]  

     Harry Durham
     Lisa Malmquist
     Sandy Chinchar
     Tercy Silber
     Betsy Poulin
     Robin Steely
     Liz King
     Maryann O'Donnell
     Ron Lewis
     Jeanie Charles
     Klaus Kempe
     Eddie King
     Veronika Fliegerbauer
     Phaedra Leesley
     Richard Ferry
     Judy Carter
     Conny Lahmann

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Majed Fakhouri
     Bernhard Schwede
     Jere Gillis
     Jack Venturi
     Jim K. Beck
     Massimo Plebani
     Michael Ash
     Albin Ciglenecki
     Matt Rodeghero
     Creed J. Pearson
     Nancy Nishimura
     Alfonso Perez
     Yulia Sidorenko
     Sanjay Arora
     Patricia Hallam
     Vivian A. Teegardin

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 9 ]  

     P. Christopher Music
     Gary S. Brown
     Jorge Rubiano
     Alice B. Messick
     Barbara R. Womack
     Hagit Raviv-Ron
     Grace Pumphrey
     Mark Hebert
     Lisa Benest

L 12 FLAG EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Diane H. Music
     Ken Karger
     P. Christopher Music
     Vittorio Zanelli
     Gary S. Brown
     Elizabeth Ferris
     Laura Clouden
     Dan Padgham
     Michael E. Teifke
     Jim Mathers
     Tari Steward
     Barbara R. Womack
     Bill Cooper
     Alice B. Messick

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN BASIC FORM [ 30 ]  

     Werner Eichenberger
     Joy DiVenuti
     Angela Damiani
     Marie Pula
     Dale Cooper
     Michael A. Scott
     Meng-Huang Chi
     Carol Lee
     Gerald J. Regni, Jr.
     Michael Bach
     Daniel Wexler
     Gertraud Perry
     Leandro Paredes
     Pat Dulleck
     Lori Fudens
     Bruce McAllister
     Michael J. Bloom
     Ulrich Katzschmann
     Adam Sigal
     Adeline Perez
     Kevin R. Rush
     Emi Ito
     Yoshinori Tomioka
     Luis Garcia
     Mike Langenfeld
     Brenda Gurney
     Carl Briseno
     Emily S. Marks
     Gloria Slaughter
     Willy Wong

FALSE PURPOSE SECOND DYNAMIC FORM [ 3 ]  

     Massimo Plebani
     F. David Jelley
     Barbara Schneider

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN MONEY & FINANCE FORM [ 2 ]  

     Steven Muller
     Bob Welch

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 24 ]  

     Thomas Bielecki
     Larry Bosley
     Juan Carlos Jimenez
     June Newberry
     Lisa Kolpek
     Guillermina Ardanaz
     Sally Steele
     Chad Dockery
     Gerald F. D'Alesio
     Elizabeth Scarpelli
     Laura Zaspel
     Jimmy Dacasin
     Raj Sinha
     Enrique Salinas
     R. Paul Colaianni
     Jose S. Navarro
     Mike Draheim
     Yuichi Hirose
     Doretta J. Deluca
     Kimberly Hunter
     Rosemary Roemer
     Greg Moore
     Martine Fesneau
     Lori Hart

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Katia Mugnaini

DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT [ 3 ]  

     Cheryl Gene Mazufri
     Raj Sinha
     John C. Ness

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Gabriele Barmscheidt
     Jevon Millan

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 5 ]  

     Larry Bosley
     Doyle Mills
     Nancy Young-Picerni
     Rosemary Roemer
     Victoria Porras

LIFE REPAIR [ 4 ]  

     Tal Pillo
     Elizabeth H. Scarpeli
     Daren D. Lawrence
     Jose S. Navarro

INTERIORIZATION RUNDOWN [ 9 ]  

     Dawn Rufus
     Terry Phillips
     Lucia Munoz
     Dave LePlae
     Mike Howe
     Walter Greber
     Mark Patton
     Barbara Koster
     Tom Rigdon

EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 3 ]  

     Raj Sinha
     Victoria Porras
     Thomas R. Clapp

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 6 ]  

     Martin Kiss, Jr.
     Nydia Pecoraro
     Chris Garrison
     Deborah Emerick
     Aviva Ezra
     Andra Weber

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 10 ]  

     Andy Skelton
     Derik Hayes
     David Cloy
     Simone Hsu
     Luciana Piovesana
     Rita C. Keis
     Constantin Haag
     Lon Kloeffler
     Rosemary Langella
     Gary Imhoff

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 1 ]  

     Andra Doetschmann

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Brandon Christensen
     Dane Christensen
     Shirley Kasbati

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Alanah Lake
     Jean Brasel

BASIC SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Brigitte Strijewski

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Stefany Moreno
     Omar Capizzi
     Sandra Jimenez

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Stormy Good
     Johnny Dutko
     Shirley Kasbati

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Shirley Kasbati
     Kristin McCullough

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Valerie J. Hansen
     Devon Mortimer
     Lucas Metoyer

HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITIONS IN LIFE [ 1 ]  

     Devon Mortimer

HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS [ 1 ]  

     Kristin McCullough

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Camaroon Thomas
     Norman Mauer
     Ivan Garcia

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN [ 3 ]  

     Camaroon Thomas
     Cristian Vargas
     Ivan Garcia

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ivan Garcia

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 3 ]  

     Brigitte Strijewski
     Gary Cardone
     Jamison Phillips

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Wolfgang P. Becker
     Diane H. Music
     Corrie A. Dutko
     Gary Danko

NEW STUDY HAT COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Florian Laplantif
     Alexandra Heinze
     Lon Kloeffler
     Wolfgang P. Becker
     Devon Newman
     Robert B. Magness
     Sandra Calkins
     Eric Hulthen
     Alan Relkin
     Maria Kroes
     Emi Ito
     Mathew Anderson
     Lucinda McKevitt

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Rita Sporrsina
     Stu Sjouverman
     Glenn Tyndall
     Christine Collbran

METHOD ONE CO AUDIT COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Mathew Anderson
     Andy Skelton
     Derik Hayes
     David Cloyd
     Simone Hsu
     Rita C. Keis
     Constantin Haag
     Lon Kloeffler

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO AUDIT COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Marco Podlich
     Cindy Chu
     Ari Agami
     Daniel Agami
     Robert Filios
     James Filios

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Rosie Richards
     Eve Hanses

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Amy Rooney
     Kandace Acton
     Will Simpson
     Dominique Turgeon

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Melinda D. Bennett
     Muriel Leschot

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Sage Justin Phillips
     Brian Smith
     Eric Morrell
     Miles Decker
     Susan Norwood
     Karen Cruzado

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Melinda D. Bennett
     Walter Visconti
     Muriel Leschot

THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cathy Kamhi

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 35 ]  

     Alessandro Lo Frio
     Carlita Chesterton
     Aline Raoust
     Karin Kroeger
     Mayumi Lindsaar
     Masao Oyaizu
     Jamie Didear
     Annick Davis
     Camelia Tourje
     Maud Jameron
     Adam Daniells
     Susan Faricy
     Marion Braun
     Waltraud Behrens
     Nobuko Fletcher
     Marco Cerpelloni
     Sandy Acciani
     Angela Sushko
     Kim Joyce
     Laurel Macaire
     Jessica Brown
     Christopher Decca
     Begonia Eizemndi
     Daniel Garcia Robledo
     Andy Skelton
     Waraphan Sutcharit
     Jacqui Bentel
     Erika Udvardi
     Shigeko Ikeda
     Alex Ortiz
     Carla Cohen
     Brenda Thein
     Helaine A. Wittenberg
     Bonnie Gironella
     Kathy Strasser

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Rosie Richards

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 41 ]  

     Carlita Chesterton
     Kevin M. Gailunas
     Harald Maier
     Katrin Weigel
     Bettina Perleberg
     Oscar Daniel Carrizo
     Aline Raoust
     Marie-Therese Jarry
     Lani Ann Beale
     Milena Masserdotti
     Carlita Chesterton
     Mayumi Lindsaar
     Jamie Didear
     Annick Davis
     Frances Slade
     Adam Daniells
     Susan Faricy
     Camelia Tourje
     Maud Jameron
     Marion Braun
     Waltraud Behrens
     Nobuko Fletcher
     Marco Cerpelloni
     Alessandro Lo Frio
     Sandy Acciani
     Angela Sushko
     Laurel Macaire
     Jessica Brown
     Alexis Genung
     Begonia Eizmendi
     Mark Stevens
     Robert Napier
     Waraphan Sutcharit
     Deborah Radstrom
     Andy Skelton
     Daniel Garcia Robledo
     Erika Udvardi
     Jacqui Bentel
     Carla Cohen
     Shigeko Ikeda
     Alex Ortiz

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Luis E. Arroyo
     Yamila Sene
     Andy Hoare
     Mark Carberry
     Martha Lucia Mahecha
     Stefano Del Francia
     Coralie Jameron
     Glenn Zimmer
     Maud Jameron
     Dolores Spada
     Yossi Charny
     Simone Licht
     Simona Ergotti
     John Alexander Sims

FLAG ONLY PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Francine Michoud
     Dominique Rudelle
     Jerry Elliott, Jr.
     Josefina Sanchez
     Nicolas Franceschetti
     Cindy Page
     David Felske
     Eoin O'Sullivan
     Curt Hahn
     Stace Dieckman
     Kimberly Puliafico
     Sara Cigainero
     Mark Chase
     Nigel Vennell
     Merylena Sulak
     Martin Lojewski
     Bernhard Schwede
     Patrick McCrea
     Gemma Willis
     Rafael Garcia
     Jennifer W. Sundance
     Veronica Orvananos
     Jamie Didear
     Alynie Kimball

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 9 ]  

     Franziska Hess
     Alicia Rosado M.
     Derik Hayes
     Pamela A. Glazier
     Cecila M. Smith
     Jake Lang
     Mackenzie Doheny
     Eoin O'Sullivan
     Jerry Owen

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Eve Hanses
     Dominique Rudelle
     Gunter Preiss
     Ivonne Pineda
     Chris Burton
     Glenn Zimmer

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 11 ]  

     Barbara Lanni
     Franziska Hess
     Randy Balza
     Nicole Roderick
     Curt Hahn
     Alicia Rosado
     Pamela A. Glazier
     Derik Hayes
     Janke Lang
     Chris Burton
     Eoin O'Sullivan

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Kay Holzinger
     Eve Hanses
     Dominique Rudelle
     Ivonne Pineda
     Glenn Zimmer

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 13 ]  

     Yoselyn Zapata
     Tessy Barragan
     Eve Hanses
     Yuri Kalashnikov
     Aldric Bourgeade
     Ursula Weinberger
     Miriam Jimpol
     Curt Hahn
     Franziska Hess
     Alicia Rosado
     Barbara Lanni
     Nicole Roderick
     Mackenzie Doheny

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Mayumi Lindsaar
     Yuka Hasegawa
     Kay Holzinger
     Ivonne Pineda

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 9 ]  

     Michal Roberts
     Rosie Richards
     Frank Ofman
     Laura Rigo-Smith
     Eve Hanses
     Yoselyn Zapata
     Aldric Bourgeade
     Ursula Weinberger
     Curt Hahn

LEVEL III AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Bo Steffensen
     Juha Saastamoinen
     Yuka Hasegawa

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 11 ]  

     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Ed Fleetwood
     Cathy Grist
     Erwan Barta
     Frank Ofman
     Rosie Richards
     Michal Roberts
     Eve Hanses
     Yoselyn Zapata
     Julia Huttmann
     Curt Hahn

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Juha Saastamoinen
     Bob Steffensen
     Yuka Hasegawa
     Sue D. Anderson

ACADEMY LEVEL 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Dominique Rudelle
     Gunter Preiss
     Melanie Davis

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 14 ]  

     Gali Halamish
     Cosimo Sherman
     Susan Yasui
     Lynn Shelton
     Lee Porter
     Helga Schreiber
     Janice Lugo
     Emme Mesina
     Nikki Basnight
     Anett Vojtilla
     Robb Marks
     Yoshinori Tomioka
     Katia Gumprecht
     Mayumi Lindsaar

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tone Lill Bay

CLASS IV C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Elisabeth Schwer

CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Alessandro Braccelli
     Stephan Schulz
     Lynn Shelton
     Frances Gisel
     Daniela Scarrott
     Maggie Pam

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Willy Wong
     Nir Amotz
     Gali Halamish
     Robb Marks
     Helga Schreiber

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 4 ]  

     Francesca Quattrina
     Maho Shishido
     David S. Hutt
     Libby MacPherson

GRADUATE V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Helga Schreiber

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Gali Halamish
     Scott Chaplin
     Willy Wong
     Sharon Hawes

CLASS V GRADUATE C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Emilio Paton

LEVEL A [ 4 ]  

     David Wagner
     Mitchell Kahn
     Elena Soldati
     Daniel Cockerill

LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Misa Shishido
     Francoise Supak
     Mitchell Kahn

LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     Zozer Jimenez Santana
     Misa Shishido
     Mitchell Kahn

LEVEL D [ 3 ]  

     Clemens Graf
     Zozer Jimenez Santana
     Mitchell Kahn

LEVEL E [ 2 ]  

     Clemens Graf
     Robert McDaniel

LEVEL F [ 1 ]  

     Clemens Graf

LEVEL G [ 3 ]  

     Maurice Meschoulam
     Maxime Nicolle
     Clemens Graf

LEVEL H [ 4 ]  

     Gunter Preiss
     Dante Maggi
     Abid Husain
     Kevin Tighe

LEVEL I [ 5 ]  

     Denise McGahee
     Jonathan Koel
     Abid Husain
     Dante Maggi
     Gunter Preiss

LEVEL J [ 7 ]  

     Lorna Farca
     Dan Bolanos
     Rowena Stubbs
     Dante Maggi
     Jonathan Koel
     Abid Husain
     Karine Suhai

LEVEL K [ 4 ]  

     Lorna Farca
     Dan Bolanos
     Rowena Stubbs
     Dante Maggi

LEVEL L [ 2 ]  

     Cindy Page
     Lisa Tighe

LEVEL M [ 5 ]  

     Eva M. Neikirk
     Andrea Manseau
     Dave Salter
     Andy Brown
     Cindy Page

LEVEL N [ 5 ]  

     Eva M. Neikirk
     Andrea Manseau
     Dave Salter
     Andy Brown
     Cindy Page

LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Judy Tampion

CLASS VI AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Larry Wiley
     Peggy Wiley

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Moria O'Brien
     Walter Visconti
     Rod Jones
     Karen Gaines
     Susan Yasui

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 4 ]  

     John L. Taylor
     Peter Thompson
     Shelley Hockett
     Walter Visconti

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Peter Thompson
     Rosemary Langella
     John I. Taylor
     Buzz Newman

CLASS VIII COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Robert Springall

CLASS VIII INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Peter Thompson
     Stephanie Brownell
     Rosemary Langella

CLASS VIII C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Rosemary Langella

CLASS VIII C/S INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Peter Thompson
     Rosemary Langella

CLASS IX COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Rod Jones
     Moira O'Brien
     Scott Chaplin
     Karen Gaines

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Robert Springall
     John Taylor
     Ingo Metzner
     Shane Brockdorff

CLASS IX C/S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     John Taylor
     Wayne Peachey
     Peter Thompson

CLASS IX C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     John L. Taylor

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Chris Grout
     Moira O'Brien
     Rod Jones
     Karen Gaines
     Susan Yasui
     Scott Chaplin

SOLO C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Wayne Peachey

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Nir Amotz
     Lee Porter
     Willy Wong

HUBBARD SENIOR SEC CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Hiroko Fukuda
     Scott Chaplin
     Gali Halamish

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Lee Porter
     Willy Wong

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Hiroko Fukuda
     Scott Chaplin
     Gali Halamish

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Brando Woo

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Melanie Davis
     Gunter Preiss
     Andrea Cegledi
     Renata Agreda
     Steve Carlson
     Matthew Morita
     Dominick M. Ursini
     Laszlo Varga
     Lindsay Scullard
     Adele Klein
     Jennifer Carroll
     Stace Dieckman
     Josefina Sanchez
     Jerry Elliott, Jr.
     Merylena Sulak
     Mark Chase
     Patrick McCrea
     Heidi Jordi
     Gemma Willis
     Nigel Vennell
     Bernhard Schwede

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 18 ]  

     Jason Franco
     Gustavo Uret
     Carlo Giordano
     Jim Mourgos
     Robyn Moore
     Edwin Taylor
     Alejandra Jimenez
     Karin Griffith
     Andrea Cegledi
     Christina Kreigbaum
     Ursula Weinberger
     Melanie Davis
     Laszlo Varga
     Lindsay Scullard
     Steve Carlson
     Stace Dieckman
     Renata Agreda
     Jennifer Carroll

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jorge Rubiano

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Heather Newby
     Jimmy Loweree
     Melinda Bennett
     Cecilia M. Smith
     Scott Sulak
     Carlo Giordano
     Robyn Moore
     Bettina Koch
     Gustavo Uret
     Andrea Cegledi
     Karin Griffith
     Jim Mourgos
     Dominick M. Ursini
     Hideshi Okada
     Sara Cigainero
     Stace Dieckman
     Renata Agreda

HUBBARD PRO COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Heather Newby
     Cameron Peterson
     Bettina Koch
     Melinda Bennett

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Andrew D. Coates
     Karen Gaines
     Carlos Casas
     Rizat Apushev
     Rod Jones
     Susan Yasui
     Chris Grout
     Scott Chaplin
     Rosemary Langella

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Wayne Peachey
     Brandon Woo
     Carlos Casas
     John L. Taylor
     Shane Brockdorff

PTS/SP Course [ 16 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Luca Martinazzi
     Marie Murillo
     Cynthia Norberg
     Ben Dunham
     Renee Bessone
     Sondra Juneau
     Rafael Fuentes
     Howard Glazer
     Graziella Lai
     Maya Plunkett
     Dagmar Zavichar
     Michael Scandling
     Maria Gutierrez
     Trini Fuentes Gonzalez
     Glenn Barton
     Peter Jackson

PTS/SP DETECTION,  ROUTING AND HANDLING COURSE [ 19 ]  ( PTS/SP DETECTION,  ROUTING AND HANDLING COURSE - learn more ) 

     Pilar Gonzalez M.
     Nicoletta Wilkins
     Ivonne Pineda
     Judith Cortes
     Sheila Atwood
     Gianni Spano
     Michele Granges
     Scott Chaplin
     Willy Wong
     Danel LeClare
     Andrew D. Coates
     David Felske
     Nkosana Sibanda
     Giovanna Bergeaud
     Maripy Del Francia
     Kim Puliafico
     Gali Halamish
     Anett Vojtilla
     Annette Porner

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN CHARGE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Maria Luisa Dezi
     Leta Baxter

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Maria Luisa Dezi

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Erika Barram

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Riko Mauksch
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Maren Sobirey
     Kristan Fuller
     Rosie Richards

VOLUME 0 [ 6 ]  

     Valerie J. Hansen
     Christine Kisded
     Omar Capizzi
     Luciana Piovesana
     Judith Cortes
     Dario Marin

VOLUME 1 [ 1 ]  

     Grazia Cervi

VOLUME 2 [ 1 ]  

     Grazia Cervi

VOLUME 4 [ 3 ]  

     Edith Schranz
     Tone Lill Bay
     Brandon Woo

VOLUME 5 [ 4 ]  

     Shelley Hockett
     Tone Lill Bay
     Brandon Woo
     Ian Coulson

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 12 ]  

     David Agami
     Barbara Friedman
     Judy Mae Wood
     Richard Rucker
     Jose Vicente Buenaposada
     Sean Clouden
     David Lurie
     Jens Krebs
     Iraida Torres
     Marco Veniani
     Steve Wach
     Darlene Bennick

STAFF STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Sondra Juneau

STAFF STATUS II [ 2 ]  

     Shigeko Ikeda
     Jens Krebs

EXEC STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Mark W. Hale

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Daniel Osomo
     Keith Newby
     Eric DiLeo
     Frank Ofman
     Bo Steffensen
     Jerry Owen
     Kay Holzinger
     Yuka Hasegawa
     Andrea Cegledi
     Scott Sulak
     Carlo Giordano
     Robyn Moore
     Jim Mourgos
     Edward Fleetwood
     Michel Labourdique

THE DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 2 ]  

     Jennifer Sgroi
     Yvonne Schick

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Francois Crepeau
     Keith Newby
     Charles Forillo
     Edward Fleetwood
     Bob Steffensen
     Yuka Hasegawa
     Frank Ofman

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Francois Crepeau

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Willy Wong
     Sharon Hawes
     Gianni Spano
     Stefany Moreno

THE VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Gary Cardone
     Andrea Lopez
     Angelika Zimmermann
     Lori Verneuille
     Joel Parker
     Maria Vivas
     Jesus Vivas
     Jorge Lopez
     Nancy Romero de Lopez
     Gianni Spano
     Bob Lawrason
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Reilly Mortimer
     Michele Black
     John Fudge
     Donna Barna

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Gabriella Hegedus
     Barbara Sue Taylor
     Barry Hollenbeck

ETHICS OFFICER MINI HAT [ 2 ]  

     David Felske
     Kim Puliafico

CHAPLAIN MINI HAT [ 1 ]  

     Gianni Spano

STAFF SECTION OFFICER MINI HAT [ 2 ]  

     Danel Leclaire
     Jens Krebs

INTERN SUP MINI HAT [ 1 ]  

     Adrian Catt

DIRECTOR OF TECH SERVICES MINI HAT [ 1 ]  

     Hugh Applewhite

QUAL WORD CLEARER FULL HAT [ 1 ]  

     Ian Coulson

LRH PPRO HAT [ 1 ]  

     Kevin Bradley

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELING AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Michele Granges

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Izzy-Marie Wargniez

EXTERIORIZATION AND THE PHENOMENA OF SPACE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ray Cassano

STARTING A SUCCESSFUL MARRIAGE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Marc Alain
     Paola Martinez
     Brooke Jones
     Ken Daniells

STRENGTHENING A SUCCESSFUL MARRIAGE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Mike Kowitz
     Dauri Kowitz

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kevin Limongi

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION SPECIALIST [ 2 ]  

     Kristine Marquardt
     Hubert Heller

HGC AUDITOR FULL HAT [ 1 ]  

     Andrew D. Coates



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: