The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 137 [circa February 2002 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 137


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 137 [ circa February 2002 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
739 completions
601 individuals
129 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 137 [ circa February 2002 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Florencia Kilp
     Randall Landreaneau
     Monia Piunti
     Ron Sandmann
     Christina Verneville

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 6 ]  

     Charlotte Taffe
     Eneya Rodriquez
     Chris Ludwig
     Marco Gambioli
     Agnes Bondier
     Robert Rocha

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Collette Marie Faucoup-McKinley
     Andrew Taylor
     Enzo Sacco
     Ivan Robet

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 8 ]  

     Annelie Miles
     Hans E. Eisenman
     Mitch Monterrosa
     Nikki Basnight
     Michelle Shomo
     Lisa Dietrich
     Dan Richardson
     Danielle Carlson

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Clemens Graf
     Vivien Mo
     Stephanie Johnston
     Nikki Basnight

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     Tom Jensen
     Michelle Blankenship
     Nick Roberts
     Francois Crepeau
     Andrea Manseau
     Jim Fahs

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     Katja Gumprecht

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Gisela Barz
     Cyndy Nelson

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     Sam Bousfield

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]  

     John DeSilva
     Enya Tseng
     Chiu Hoi Chan

POWER PROCESSING GRADE V [ 2 ]  

     T. J. Leesley
     Piet Botha

POWER PLUS PROCESSING GRADE VA [ 3 ]  

     Everett Mobley
     T.J. Leesley
     Piet Botha

GRADE VI [ 2 ]  

     Po Sau Tam
     Peggy Perrin

CLEAR [ 8 ]  ( CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Robert Forillo
     Nancy Hanson
     Blanca Brouzet
     Colette Marie Faucoup-McKinley
     Geni Smouse
     Diane H. Music
     Francoise Supak
     Michael D'Alesio

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 11 ]  

     Chris Brymer
     Blanca Brouzet
     Colette Marie Faucoup-McKinley
     Geni Smouse
     Michael D'Alesio
     Robert Forillo
     Allen Methven
     Diane H. Music
     Francoise Supak
     Kim Bright Cassano
     Ulrike Thome

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE, PART I [ 11 ]  

     Frank Bauer
     Mike Driessen
     Julie Malick
     Lissette Flaherty
     Stuart Epstein
     Ron Chacon
     Nicoletta Wilkins
     Diane McCloskey
     Lucia Hughes
     Laurie Gailunas
     Helga Kayser

SOLO CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Paul Ingram
     Kent A. Greer

OT PREPARATIONS [ 12 ]  

     Darrell Malick
     Vincenzo Sciullo
     Jamie Popa
     Placido Domingo, Jr.
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Paul Ingram
     Pat Fantilli
     Patty Cota
     Wil Andreasen
     Marta Diaz
     Penny Napier-Robinson
     Isidoro Bertini

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE, PART II [ 9 ]  

     Melinda Brownstone
     Meredith A. Finely
     Trevor McDonnell
     Darrell Malick
     Helga Kayser
     Achim Bartsch
     Frank Bauer
     Patty Cota
     Paul Ingram

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 15 ]  

     Victoria Podolsky
     Tom Cummins
     Marta Long
     John Lindman
     Craig Eicher
     Melinda Brownstone
     Karla J. Helms-Eicher
     Helga Kayser
     Trevor McDonnell
     Achim Bartsch
     Kenneth Cigainero
     Meredith Finley
     Andreas Craemer
     Darrell Malick
     Frank Bauer

NEW OT I [ 6 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Scott P. Salo
     Steve Honka
     Ron Savelo
     George Harrison
     Elias Jafif M.
     Susan Kaminski

OT II [ 5 ]  

     Randy Russell
     Colin Taufer
     Jo Heneghan
     Scott P. Salo
     Karen Walby

OT III [ 3 ]  

     Lesley Koenig
     Marlene Coates
     Steve Friedman

NEW OT IV [ 10 ]  

     Edilia Glenski
     Gary McKague
     Dina Guergawi
     Margaret Campbell
     Jim Norton
     Patrica Hallam
     Lesley Koenig
     Irma Jeanis
     Marlene Coates
     Marta Diaz Alonzo

NEW OT V [ 9 ]  

     Mathew Sidford
     Ann Urbanek
     Teresa Reile
     Garnett Shawkins
     Patrick Clouden
     Russell McKevitt
     Daniela Marcomini
     Miguel Ruiz
     Paolo Boarato

NEW OT VI  HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Luisa Locatelli
     Gabriella Scaccabarozzi
     Edeet Eskinazi
     Teresa Crosley
     Janet Platinsky
     Tatjana Kunze
     Nancy Driessen
     Dan Molenaar
     Karin Szucs
     Karen Zubriggen
     Kelly Preston
     Graziella Tedaldi
     Antje Weinburger-Harrison
     Craig Burton
     Cindy Temps
     Jim Johnson

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE, PART I [ 14 ]  

     John DeKievit
     Nancy Milner
     Lynn Ferry
     Finn Lassen
     Mari-Anne Lind
     Marty Livingston
     Kathy Fine Marsh
     Dina Goodrich
     Sandy Chinchar
     Trish Hales
     Brenda J. McDaniel
     Sylvia Torres
     Mari Werner
     George McMickle

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE, PART II [ 22 ]  

     Milton James
     Jason Kleiman
     Eva Schnack
     Derek Wilson
     Steven J. Perrin
     Modesto Rodriguez
     Diane Henderson
     Mercedes Garcia
     Evan Malm
     David Kline
     Kevin Burke
     Dan Murnan
     Steve Moore
     Joe Pinelli
     Antonino Tafuri
     Bonnie San Jule Wright
     Fred King
     Larry Roberts
     Greg Robbins
     Giovanna Brenicci
     Carter Manierre
     John DeKievit

NEW OT VII [ 12 ]  

     Karen Howard
     Midge Hunt
     Becky Breshears
     Koko Tabibzadeh
     Farid Tabibzadeh
     Irit Pillo
     Marcos Dana
     Antonella Peghin
     DeDe Johnston
     Mooky Pillo
     Fatima Baron
     Maurizio Polverini

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 20 ]  

     Ron Barnard
     Jean-Christophe Latron
     Janis Bannon
     Irena Balin
     Jamie Sene
     Achim Perleberg
     Ivan Biddles
     Clint Bezeau
     Colm O'Halloran
     Glenn M. Vice
     Brigitt von Alten-Brandt
     Mahesh Patel
     David L. Sheller
     Sheyda Amini
     Robert Fressine
     Tali Vitry
     John T, Feulner
     Steve Ferguson
     Peter Muller
     Karla Swarens

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     Julie Malick
     Patrica Van Kooten
     Susan K. Miller
     Michelle R. Gardner
     Chuck Popa

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Catherine S. DeSilva
     Karen Neil
     Julie Malick
     Ramsay Sawtelle
     Susan K. Miller
     Catherine Bell

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN BASIC FORM [ 13 ]  

     David Jantz
     Grant Cardone
     Placido Domingo Jr.
     Sandra Thurston
     Achim Bartsch
     Vickey Maisano
     Diane McCloskey
     Irma Jeanis
     Patty Cota
     Ken Cigainero
     Mary McDonald
     Kathleen Babcock
     Bob Forrest

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN SECOND DYNAMIC FORM [ 1 ]  

     Sam Gendusa

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 18 ]  

     Jon Slobom
     Sivan Aviv
     Wendy M. Slobom
     Hans E. Eisenman
     Vanessa Chen
     Renata Schliemann
     Thomas M. Woolfolk
     Greg Martin
     Donna Dyer
     Tom Tillman
     Valter Vodopivec
     Junko Tsurumaru
     Phillip Morris
     Satory Mibuta
     Steven Sideris
     Mike Ricketts
     James P. Werner
     Charlie Jessup

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Angela B. Knight
     Bodhi Elfman
     Brigitte Schoen
     Robert G. DeBease

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 4 ]  

     Sivan Aviv
     Flora J. Woolfolk
     Enya Tseng
     Robert Corcoran

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 2 ]  

     Wendy M. Slobom
     Bodhi Elfman

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Beth Lublin

VITAL INFO RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Beth Lublin

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Bodhi Elfman
     Tom Messick
     Jesus Aldaz

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 1 ]  

     Sachiko Sakurai

END OF ENDLESS INT REPAIR RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  

     Tyran Mincey
     Mary Jo Sterzenbach
     Kelly Moran
     Anne-Marie Thebault
     Alicia Morrell
     Andrea Manseau
     Marco Gambioli
     Terry Wiley
     Jason Blowers
     Maya Keller
     Katherine Kilmartin
     Kate Draznin

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 5 ]  

     Keri Lee
     Bill McIntosh
     Dr. George Najemian
     Nicole Roederick
     Ada Li Johnston

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 1 ]  

     Allen R. Methven

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Javier Barrientos
     Sabrina DeGaetano

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Rimma Kukarkin
     Michael Estey

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Aaron Dunham

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     John Garcia

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 1 ]  

     Denise Sieger

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Roger Jaillot

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Milena Ferreira
     Rosy Salaniti
     Heidi Lux
     Lori Verneuille
     Aya Godesh
     Sara Jane Shreffler
     Ean Brady
     Tina Turner
     Martha Lucia Manecha
     Samantha D. Loehwing
     David Mena
     Markio Fukada
     Jens Krebs

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Vivian A. Teegardin
     Isidoro Bertini

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Keri Lee
     Adrian Austin
     Ada Li Johnston
     Nicole Roderick

TR'S AND OBJECTIVES [ 2 ]  

     Chris Ludwig
     Robert Rocha

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Sabrina DeGaetano
     Lynn Shelton
     Giovanni Grillo

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Lucy Chen
     Robbie Epstein
     Zsuzsanna Feher
     Mackenzie Doheny

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Madeleine Luthi
     Sonia Routhier
     Kristen Kvarnstrom

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Rosie Richards
     Yuri Kalashnikov
     Margie Valle

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Nikki Basnight
     Clemens Graf
     Judi Blum
     Zozer Jimenez Santana
     Madeleine Luthi
     Sonia Routhier

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Matt Bosio
     Lucille Hebert
     Lucette Guignard
     Hank Gould
     Frances Slade
     Robert Napier
     Asuncion Farrell
     Sylvain Ainslie
     Aldric Bourgeade
     Nathalie Bourreau
     Lana Poihipi
     Agnes Bondier
     James Ferris
     Zozer Jimenez Santana
     Dale Cooper
     Laetitia Penichon
     Csaba Illes
     Jeffrey P. Hendrick
     Brooke Ferry
     Monika Foldvari
     Enrique Adams
     Tomohiro Choshi
     Tina Rutz
     Stephen Blows

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Clemens Graf
     Madeleine Luthi
     Kristen Kvarnstrom
     Daisuke Hamada

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Jake Grosvenor Williams
     Simone Licht
     Wendy Borden
     Peggy Cote
     Chetna Hirani
     Matt Bosio
     Hank Gould
     Sara B. Kimball
     Asuncion Farrell
     Rico Loringett
     Lucette Guignard
     Aldric Bourgeade
     Atlanta Irons
     Andra DeCarlo
     Marlene Cabenda-Maus
     Amy Seymour
     Lana Poihipi
     Agnes Bondier
     Dawn Doerges
     Lucille Hebert
     Zozer Jimenez Santana
     James Ferris

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 80 ]  

     Robert McDaniel
     Salvador Canet
     Kathy Kolb
     Marco Sgalbazzini
     Luis Fernando
     Greg Maher
     Irving Ward
     Nancy McKenna
     Marc Broeks
     Christina Thonke
     Gabriela Guzman
     Louis Repetto
     Jessica Shepherd
     Xochitl Orlandi
     Sarah Rose Morrison
     Miguel LaPointe
     David A. Morse
     Aaron Neslen
     Byron Jones
     Cotton Stewart
     Luisa Boggi
     Chelsea Noel Carson
     Kerstin Flaschentrager
     Katrin Langenbrunner
     Maurice Goroztiza
     Petra Zemann
     Catrin Weinberger
     Kyle Pritchard
     Marc Cosentino
     Rena Marsh
     Brian Flanders
     Katherine A. Kilmartin
     Irina Stefani
     Sylvia Cumming
     Marliese Lochner
     Dan Maas
     Chris Miller
     Romy Bernhardsgrutter
     Massimo Frongia
     Anni Maisriemler
     Gavin Anthony
     Mark Sloane
     Rodney J. Chew
     Sheryle Festa Irons
     Brianna Perin
     Edith Posniker
     Alexander Cocco
     Yuri Hasegawa
     Nicole Roy
     Stefan Sjoblom
     Kathleen Leonard
     Enzo Sacco
     Maud Jacopin
     Fausto Defendi
     W. Douglas Durich
     Jean Todd
     Patrick M. Gallagher
     Mike Smith
     Andrea Simonotti
     Carita Lewis
     Jesus Garcia
     Mark E. Donohoe
     Eduardo Perez
     Dr. Sonja Weisinger
     Jean-Baptiste Dauzon
     Judith Molino
     Gonzalo Royo
     Nicole Bovet
     Hooshyar Ni Matin
     Arturo Gonzalez
     Christopher Fielies
     Gregory Beyer Clausen
     Renate Knott
     Zeenath Abdurahman
     Katiuscia Zini
     Liliana Noemi Pereyra
     Sancia Rooney
     Rachel Lambert
     Christina Williams
     Philip Spallino

FLAG ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Piergiuseppe Badinelli
     Giovanni Grillo
     Dante Maggi
     S. Heather Crook
     Anna Minnaar
     Stephan Schluz
     Jim Olson
     Kristen Kvarnstrom
     Walter G. Huber
     Madeleine Luthi
     Jack Nielsen
     Eva M. Neikirk
     Vitto Laveder
     Giovanna Bergeaud
     Lisa Tighe
     Dave Fagen
     Nic Greene
     Irene Elliott
     Deborah J. Wheeler
     Louisa Brummer
     Ericka Pala
     Carl Borowski

ACADEMY LEVEL [ 6 ]  

     Wolfgang Vente
     Rachel Kasle
     Stephanie Johnston
     Ada Li Johnston
     Erwan Barta
     George Seidler

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Terri Walker
     Dante Maggi
     Giuseppe Bonomini

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 4 ]  

     Kristen Fuller
     Rachel Kasle
     Anna Maria Losurdo
     Wolfgang Vente

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Giuseppe Bonomini

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 1 ]  

     Nir Amotz

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Giuseppe Bonomini

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 4 ]  

     Dan Sherman
     Christoffer H. Wenlock
     Maria Luisa Dezi
     Blanca Brouzet

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 3 ]  

     Sabrina DeGaetano
     Clemens Graf
     Monica Ferry

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Antonella Ruffini
     Terri Walker
     Chris Grout

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Camilo Salinas
     Tracey A. Walsh
     Tami Lemberger
     David S. Hutt
     Shelley Hockett
     Vana Sulima

CLASS IV C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Brandon Woo

CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Antonella Ruffini

CLASS V C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Brandon Woo

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDTOR [ 1 ]  

     Antje Wernicke

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Yi-Ru Chen

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Renato Masotti
     Shira Elsharfi

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 1 ]  

     Dan Bolanos

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tyren Seymour

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B [ 1 ]  

     Lorna Farca

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Cosimo Sherman

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 3 ]  

     Dominique Turgeon
     Dave Salter
     Andrea Manseau

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 2 ]  

     Dominique Turgeon
     Dave Salter

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 3 ]  

     Alan S. Dunn
     Zoran Peshich
     Denise McGahee

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 4 ]  

     Roy Dowswell
     Brenda Wilkinson
     Alan S. Dunn
     Zoran Peshich

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I [ 3 ]  

     Roy Dowswell
     Brenda Wilkinson
     Hemda Ginzburg

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Janice Lugo

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL L [ 2 ]  

     Merry Alexander
     Walter G. Huber

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL N [ 5 ]  

     Bill Gray
     Tom Leach
     Sonia Routhier
     Shirely Corriveau
     Emme Messina

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL O [ 5 ]  

     Jeroen Beukers
     Kathy Feshbach
     Douglas Joyce
     Michael Kevin Howe
     Helmut Nedved

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL P HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST CLASS VI [ 2 ]  

     Helmut Nedved
     Jeroen Beukers

SCIENTOLOGIST CLASS VI [ 2 ]  

     Helmut Nedved
     Jeroen Beukers

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Bernardo Groenewold

CLASS VIII COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Wayne Peachey

SOLO C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Andres Rodriguez

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Hiroko Fukuda

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Martina Fois
     Renato Masotti
     Shira Elsharfi

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Genevieve Recalde
     Renato Masotti

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sylvie Viau

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Giuseppe Siesto

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Alfonso E. Seijo
     Lyssandra Martin

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Clara Lustgarden

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Daisuke Hamada
     Kristen Kvarnstrom

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Edith Flores Ortiz
     Diana Chuang
     Daisuke Hamada
     Tim O'Sullivan

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Lisa Jenkins
     Nello D'Onofrio
     Tracey Corbett-Henley

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Lisa Jenkins
     Nello D'Onofrio

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Francois Crepeau

PTS/SP Course [ 8 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Franziska Hess
     Joseph Parent
     Elisa Tacher
     Brian Wilette
     Graham Payne
     George Malnati
     Gill Dodington
     Glenn Swenson

PTS/SP DETECTION, ROUTING AND HANDLING COURSE [ 32 ]  ( PTS/SP DETECTION, ROUTING AND HANDLING COURSE - learn more ) 

     Mary Nunez
     Shane Oake
     Don Mill
     Bob Suprenant
     Howard Scarrott
     Anna Gee
     Anna-Maria Poubil
     Holly Nothing
     Iris Zukerman
     Teresa C. Milligan
     Jason Sigal
     Kathy Norton
     Sharon Greco
     Benjamin J. Francis
     Sabina Pendl
     Maureen King
     Raffaele de Meo
     Jozsef Toth
     Maayan Elsharfi
     Uri Minkoff
     Lewis Steinman
     Davide Zucchetti
     Anthony Penichon
     Oscar Flores
     Alex Davis
     Sylvia Cumming
     Marco Sgalbazzini
     Charlie Forillo
     Marc Cosentino
     Kerstin Flaschentrager
     Brandy Nagano
     Marc Broeks

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN CHARGE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Danielle Carlson

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Martin Huttmann

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE VOLUME 0 [ 4 ]  

     Ian Coulson
     Martin Huttmann
     Adriana Scarpellini
     Carlos Casas

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE VOLUME 3 [ 1 ]  

     Izzy- Marie Wargniez

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE VOLUME 5 [ 1 ]  

     S. Heather Crook

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Nikolas T. Bogias
     Mooky Pillo
     Van Hunter
     Rick Argall
     Chantal Sedan
     Jo Ganz
     Rod Jenkins

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Douglas Guy
     Katja Gumprecht
     Nicoletta Wilkins
     Sabrina DeGaetano
     Giovanni Grillo
     Lynn Shelton

STAFF STATUS II [ 2 ]  

     Cynthia Oliveira
     Akiva Shaked

EXEC STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     James B. Miller

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Terri Carr

DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 6 ]  

     Naomi Davis
     Lonnie L. Davis
     Chris Harrison
     Pat Luefan
     Jill Hagan
     Peggy Pearson

DIRECTOR OF VALIDITY MINI HAT [ 2 ]  

     S. Heather Crook
     Giovanna Bergeaud

DIRECTOR OF INSPECTIONS AND REPORTS FULL HAT [ 1 ]  

     Jason Lewis

COURSE SUPERVISOR FULL HAT [ 1 ]  

     Pamela L. Glasse

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Laurence Billaud
     Angel Criado
     Michele A. Sizer
     Damiano Ghirelli
     Alejandro Gil
     Gary Kiken
     Lidia Velazquez
     Rosa Eugenia Orega
     Anna Gee
     Iris Zukerman
     Daniela Montalvo
     Maria Magdalena Gonzalez
     Clemens Graf
     Katja Gumprecht
     Sylvia Cumming
     Bernardo Groenewold

THE VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 38 ]  

     Angel Criado
     Deede Scott
     Jean Brasel
     Lidia Velazquez
     Tim Boykin
     Jessica Byrnes
     Gary Kiken
     Simone Vale
     Rosa Eugenia Orega
     Sixto Ruiseco
     Heidi Klinger
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Muriel Coriou
     Anna- Maria Poubil
     Iris Zukerman
     Sandra Calkins
     Philippe Coriou
     Anna Gee
     Larry Byrnes
     Aaron Dunham
     Patrick Valtin
     Lance De Marcor
     Stephanie Brownell
     Marina Simon
     Chuck Simon
     Yamila Sene
     Peter Vicente
     Monica M. Ferry
     S. Heather Crook
     Ray Barton
     Sylvia Cumming
     Rosa Prieto
     Catherine Laplantif
     Michael Phillips
     Eva Gann
     Carol Kirtley
     Linda Pennington
     Maureen King



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: