The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 136 [circa December 2001 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 136


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Important Note

I have received email, apparently from David Wakeen, stating that he left the Church in 2005.

Source 136 [ circa December 2001 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1368 completions
932 individuals
154 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 136 [ circa December 2001 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 9 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE - learn more ) 

     Monique Barnes
     Eric Pumphrey
     Lloyd Latch
     Bettie Kruger
     Shannon Byrnes
     Juliet Simms
     Ofra Friedman
     Paul Ingram
     Licinia Hernandez

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 14 ]  

     John Woodward
     Dawn Doerges
     Donnie Di Martino
     Danielle Carlson
     Chris De Eulio
     Marco Gentilin
     Gianni Spano
     Sandra Calkins
     Soheila Marsh
     Guy Pillo
     David Newberger
     Mackenzie Doheny
     Judit Micsinyei
     Nick Greene

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 17 ]  

     Ben Dunham
     Dawn Doerges
     Trish Rouelle
     Ann Sands
     Libby MacPherson
     Dustin Kicinski
     Tomas Hjort
     Michael Mamistavalov
     Marorin Uchida
     Lisa Dietrich
     Camilla M. Bassaly
     Emilio Paton
     Robert W. Henslee
     Jean-Christophe Latron
     Stephen Willis
     Robert Lugo
     Rachel Ricketts

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 10 ]  

     Helga Ernst
     Melinda Brownstone
     Ellen Weng
     Anton Orel
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Jerome Pumphrey
     Jennifer Cooper
     Laetitia Penichon
     Zenobia Khan
     Editha Ottensteiner

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 8 ]  

     Alexandra Eckelberry
     Ludmila Beck
     Ellen Weng
     Ty Crandell
     Damiano Ghirelli
     Charles F. Richards
     Dana Mayer
     Juan Carlos Jimenez

GRADE O EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Katja Gumprecht
     David C. Sundeen
     Giovanni Ribisi

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     Mayra Villa Hartofilis

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Annie M. Greer
     Brenda Gurney
     Glenn M. Vice
     Tom Messick

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Carmen Llywellyn
     Glenn M. Vice
     Brenda Gurney

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Toni Jung
     Jennifer Cooper
     Doyle Mills
     Glenn M. Vice

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 4 ]  

     Richard J. Greene
     Carlos Casas
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Abraham Gomez

EXPANDED DIANETICS COMPLETION [ 1 ]  

     Sherwood Tucker

POWER PROCESSING GRADE V [ 5 ]  

     Marissa Jensen
     Sherwood Tucker
     Carlos Casas
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     T. Everett Mobley

POWER PLUS PROCESSING GRADE VA [ 5 ]  

     Marissa Jensen
     Carlos Casas
     Sherwood Tucker
     Gerry Barna
     Cheryl D'Arezzo

CLEAR [ 23 ]  ( CLEAR - learn more ) 

     James D'Arezzo
     Yuko Miwa
     Steve Ferguson
     Joule Malama
     Andy Brown
     Eric Pumphrey
     Christina Kinne
     Andrew Tucker
     Bodhi Elfman
     John Donaghy
     Maria Gilma Leon
     Ruth M. Russell
     Cheryl Downey
     Jennifer Latch
     Chrystelle Brouzet
     Andrew D. Coates
     Jenny Wozniak
     Sabine Schneider-Brendel
     John T. Feulner
     Dan Thompson
     Dana Day
     Suzanne Roden
     Bedzaida Leutenegger

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 31 ]  

     Andrew Tucker
     Bodhi Elfman
     Ruth Russell
     Jennifer Latch
     James D'Arezzo
     Barbara Schneider
     Massimo Cappella
     Yuko Miwa
     Dan Thompson
     Suzanne Roden
     Bedzaida Leutenegger
     Emmett Osborn
     Vincenzo Sciullo
     Deborah Springer
     Steve Ferguson
     Edith Schranz
     Joulja Malama
     Andy Brown
     Melinda Koken-Brownstone
     Eric Pumphrey
     John Donaghy
     Maria Gilma Leon
     Ruth M. Russell
     Cheryl Downey
     Chrystelle Brouzet
     Thomas R. Clapp
     Andrew D. Coates
     Jenny Wozniak
     Sabine Schneider-Brendel
     John T. Feulner
     Colm O'Halloran

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE, PART I [ 14 ]  

     Kurt Paine
     Bill McCann
     Pat Fantilli
     Brian Dawson
     Carlos Casas
     Shawn Doudna
     Mike Langenfeld
     German Perez-Bellot
     Penny Napier-Robinson
     Angie Chacon
     Jeff Drumm
     Steven Ryle
     Betsy Sturrock
     Meredith Finley

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Melinda Koken Brownstone
     Barbara Friedman

OT PREPARATIONS [ 26 ]  

     Sally Zehnal
     Evan Malm
     Joaquin Salcido
     John Higgins
     Benjamin Peek
     Mathew Sidford
     Brian Dawson
     Leslie Roberts
     George Harrison
     Kendall Larson
     Alfredo Damiani
     Claudia Philps
     Joe Pinelli
     Melinda Brownstone
     Darlene Walton
     Marilyn, K. Cocco
     Kathy Wach
     Steve Wu
     Denise Suarez
     Marissa Jensen
     Elias Jafif
     Steven Ryle
     John B. Fleming
     Phyllis Law
     David Bogema
     Dan Thompson

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE, PART II [ 16 ]  

     Andrei Soukharev
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Marisa Jensen
     Steve Honka
     Craig Eicher
     Joe Luis Munoz
     Peggie Perrin
     Karla Helms-Eicher
     Elias Jafif
     George Harrison
     Marta Long
     Susan Kaminski
     Brian Dawson
     Phyllis Law
     Angie Chacon
     Steven Ryle

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 11 ]  

     Lexie Jensen
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Karen Walby
     Ron Savelo
     Teresa Reile
     Philippe Chavanne
     Stevie Moore
     John DeKiewit
     Nancy Driessen
     Po Sau Tam
     Maria Anne Lind

OT I [ 8 ]  ( OT I - learn more ) 

     Jim Gatza
     Bettina Perleberg
     Colin Taufer
     Randy Russell
     Ido Fishler
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Jam D'Arezzo
     Karen Walby

OT II [ 10 ]  

     Jim Zwers
     Amy Dineen
     Catherine Douady
     Steve Friedman
     Marlene Coates
     Jim Gatza
     Monica DeWitt
     Bettina Perleberg
     Alain Roethlesberger
     Quailynn McDaniel

OT III [ 8 ]  

     Anne Murphy
     Valerie Hansen
     Frank Vicino
     Chris Smith
     Catherine Douady
     Mark Barbee
     Bob Barron
     Dina Guergawi

NEW OT IV [ 8 ]  

     Helena Kobrin
     Carla Moxon
     Ann Urbanek
     Sarah Malnati
     Benjamin R. Peek
     Philippe Chavanne
     Jan Foote
     Catherine Douady

NEW OT V [ 27 ]  

     Sachiko Kato
     Sherry Durret
     Ronald B. Baker
     Julie L. Gatza
     Louisa Brummer
     Claire Lore
     Michael Zarnek
     Bruce Settle
     Teresa Crosley
     Sissi Spannbauer
     Marie L. Williams
     Manuel Nugteren
     Maria Rosa Dalmas
     Terri Fitzgerald
     Jennifer Rice
     Stan Albro
     Denise Voight
     Tony Urbanek
     Philippe Lambert
     Stephen W. Harris
     Judy Hancock
     Pete De Aranjo
     Natasha Gray
     Maryline Colland
     Ross Rohrer
     Pam Teggatz
     Jennifer Charm-Jacobson

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Sonia Bragato
     Raven Kane Campbell
     Phyllis Sales
     Anne Dinkel

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE, PART I [ 23 ]  

     Tammy Gardner
     Susan Howat
     Harvey Gautlier
     Larry Madsen
     Jerry Gordon
     Steve Moore
     Brian Wingate
     Antonino Tafuri
     Harrison MacDonald
     Willie Newman
     David Womble
     Giovanna Brenicci
     Pino Brenicci
     Bonnie San Jule Wright
     Modesto Rodriguez
     Derek Wilson
     Mercedes Garcia
     Jeannette Buckles
     Jason Kleiman
     Betsey Poulin
     Steven Perrin
     Kurt Feshbach
     James Fiducia

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE, PART II [ 26 ]  

     Izzy Chait
     Bobby Johnson
     Ed Cramb
     Diana Balentine
     Bob Adams
     Vikki Lorentzen
     Mary Anne Chait
     Bill Lorentzen
     Betsy Cramb
     John Lichtensteiger
     Antonietta Fadda
     Joseph Hochman
     Susi Ender
     Jessica Hollingsworth
     Dana Dineen
     Sandy Breitling
     Ray Beninga
     Katie Chamberlain
     Bernadette Glenski
     Stephen Price
     Vicki Felix Norton
     David Wilson
     Harvey Gauthier
     Harry MacDonald
     Lesley Zimmatore
     William J. Newman

NEW OT VII EXPANDED [ 1 ]  

     Aldo Stanzani

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 31 ]  

     Raffaella Khatchi
     Susan Sciascia
     Thomas Doria
     Sheri Dearaujo
     Yolanda Vergara
     P. Christopher Music
     Ramsay Sawtelle
     Rebecca Froeming
     Susan Holtz
     Barbara R. Womack
     David Aden
     Marisol Nichols
     Joulia Malma
     Lori M. Good
     Stee Workman
     Roy Anderson
     Alice B. Messick
     Greg Deering
     Steven L. Bloomberg
     Laurent Franceschetti
     Elizabeth Ferris
     Kathy Christensen
     Anna Koska
     Erika Christensen
     Wolfgang Becker
     Paul McDaniel
     Brian Duimovich
     Thomas R. Clapp
     Russ Tom
     Mie Homma
     Bent Hammerskov

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 11 ]  

     Donatella Birolo
     John Travolta
     Catherine Bell
     Richard Schmitt
     Vladimir Sidorenko
     Sherene Lee
     Belinda Joy Mason
     Philippe Coriou
     Catherine S. DeSilva
     Ramsay Sawtelle
     Karen Neil

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Steve Brooks
     Donatella Birolo
     Joseph Matievich
     Richard Schmitt
     Vladimir Sidorenko
     Sherene Lee
     Philippe Coriou
     Belinda Joy Mason

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN BASIC FORM [ 25 ]  

     Sue Graef
     Henk Olivier
     Ton Savelo
     Jeff Quiros
     Gary L. Hill
     Frank Bauer
     Edeet Eskinazi
     Benjamin R. Peek
     Jeff Drumm
     Marty Livingsten
     Steve Honka
     Kate Smith
     Lucinda H. McKevitt
     Peggy Seiwart
     Hiromichi Seki
     Crystal Dorsett
     Donna F. Shannon
     Bob Delaware
     Paul Rodeghero
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Larry D. Feldman
     Kevin Bond
     Mary DeMoss
     Judy Colon
     Dan Thompson

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN FIRST DYNAMIC FORM [ 1 ]  

     Keith Kretschmar

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN SECOND DYNAMIC FORM [ 3 ]  

     Wolfgang Becker
     Paolo Boarato
     Tina Turbin

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN THIRD DYNAMIC FORM [ 1 ]  

     Bella Cooper

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN STAFF AND EXEC FORM [ 1 ]  

     Glenn Swanson

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 30 ]  

     Susan Lewis
     LaRae West
     Sandi Foley
     Russ Bittner
     Helga Ernst
     Rolf Geiger
     Linda Triscik
     Jordan D'Alessio
     Jim Fakler
     Glen R. Burford, D.C.
     Franz Lehner
     Helga Ernst
     Amy McMurrough
     Herbert J. McKeown
     Michael King
     Juan Barbosa
     Jennifer Roxanne Rich
     Sylvia Guerrero Yegyan
     Kevin Bradley
     Jose R. Gonzalez Bendiksen
     Konrad Luchinger
     J. Douglas Hubert
     Dennis Sandman
     Deland Chen
     David Bogema
     T. J. Leesley
     Tom Rigdon
     Paul D. Sonz
     Ed Sachs
     Mathew Ryan

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     Robert Blehert
     Ellan Porter
     Chris Kline
     Stephanie Minnis
     Karen Troelsen

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 6 ]  

     Herb Day
     Andrik Schapers
     Sylvia Guerrero
     John DeSilva
     Brad Hagemo
     Tom Scherer

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 13 ]  

     Wendy Lannoye
     Jim Fakler
     Conrad Maulfair
     Glen R. Burford
     Greg Deering
     Ellan Porter
     Jennifer Roxanne Rich
     Michael King
     J. Chuck Wohlberg
     Catherine Bell
     T. J. Leesley
     Marisol Nichols
     Susan Mattingly

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Sandi Foley
     Andrik Schapers
     Lindsey Turnbull

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Andrik Schapers

NEW VITALITY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Herb Day

VITAL INFO RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Andrik Schapers
     Guy Kelleter

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Sherri Cunningham
     Warren Meyer
     Kurt Listug

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 1 ]  

     Cheryl D'Arezzo

END OF ENDLESS INT REPAIR RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     Carla Moxon
     Briana Perin
     Loyd Wasson
     Zsuzsanna Feher
     Christian Max Zea
     Joel Kirk
     Damiano Ghirelli
     David A. Meyer
     Marco Sgalbazzini
     Michele Kenny

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 10 ]  

     Helga Ernst
     Betsy Sgroi
     Kate Smith
     Andrei Soukharev
     Julie Malecki
     Rufus Richardson
     Sondra Juneau
     Monika Piunti
     Jacinda Partridge
     Matt Lorentzen

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 3 ]  

     Kathryn L. Howland
     Dorit Weisberg
     Cedar Rosenfield

GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Jay Kamhi
     Thanya Sanz
     Buffy Dakan

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Monica Grazioli
     Chrissy Vernueille

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Menno van der Bijl
     Paul van der Bijl
     Melanie Leidl
     Angela Leidl
     Javier Barrientos

HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Isaura da Silva

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Camille Mitchell
     Margie Valle
     Michele Sizer
     Janice Trumble

HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITIONS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Laurie Spencer

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 6 ]  

     Joshua Martinez
     Javier Barrientos
     Silvia Gaviraghi
     Francesca Gaviraghi
     Erika De Santis
     David Schroder

HUBBARD DIANETIC AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Grace Ching-Yuan Wang

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Sue Mueller
     Sean Clouden
     Adrian Catt
     Eden Vaning-Rosen
     Steve Wu
     Janice McDaniel

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 36 ]  

     Greg Prive
     Bob Gallagher
     Simone Licht
     Nomonde Plaatjie
     Eduardo Perez
     Marianne Skok
     Richard Panetta
     Chetna Hirani
     Carmel Lemberger
     Krishna Govender
     Daniel Leclaire
     Erik J. Monterrosa
     Stephen Gary Blows
     Delphine Nasr
     Ricardo Delgado
     Justin van Rensburg
     Derek Thomas
     Domingo Giraldo
     Aldric Bourgeade
     Luis E. Arroyo
     Greg Prive
     Florencia Kilp
     Steve Wu
     Enrique Adams
     Rimma Kurkarkin
     Asuncion Farell
     Alejandro Magdaleno
     Jordan Masterson
     Cynthia Oliveira
     James Rice
     Tina Rutz
     Rosalind J. Robins
     Mila Nedelkovska
     Eiren K. Smith
     Monika Foldrari
     Chris Alexander

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Lilia Garduno
     Mary Jo Leavitt
     George Pilat
     Jennifer Rice
     Shaun Carroll
     Kate Smith
     Robb Marks
     Arnaud Humbert-Droz
     Teri Kemnitz
     Jeff Schaffner
     Sherwood Tucker
     Shaun Carroll
     Bruce V. Saliga

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jacinda Partridge
     Matt Lorentzen

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Maggie Pam
     Joe Hill
     Willy Wong
     Nikki Basnight
     Jean Taylor
     Robert Lugo
     Camilla M. Bassaly
     Katja Gumprecht
     Nicolette Wilkins

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Philip D. Pan
     Susannah Devereux
     Yuri Kalashnikov
     Rhonda Cassano
     Shannon Jill Johnson
     Natasha N. Daza
     Rosie Richards
     Brian Smith

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Rolf Gross
     Charlie Forillo
     Norbert Francois
     Carlos Casas
     Richard Beverly
     Nikki Basnight

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Toni Dalten
     Dana Day
     Gen Cournoyer
     Susannah Devereux

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Kaoo Jarrett
     Charles L. Forillo
     Rodrigo Moran
     Carlos Casas

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 103 ]  

     Grigo Wagner
     Salvador Canet
     Shachar Kal
     Yuri Hasegawa
     Lidia Velazquez
     Alberto Baches
     Karl Kasten
     Christopher Fielies
     Rob LaMontagne
     Jason M. Gorenflo
     Kathy Kolb
     Katherine Kilmartin
     Cindy Doherty
     Brandy Nagano
     Maria Lai
     Philllip Spallino
     Carter Manierre
     Chris Miller
     Kyle Pritchard
     Sara Rose Morrison
     Graham Holm
     Peter V. Neikirk
     Tobie Greenberg
     Luis Fernando Acevedo
     Andrea Balogh
     Sylvia Cumming
     Jason Sigal
     Zeenath Abdurahman
     Elisabeth A. Smith
     Nabil El Houssami
     Helga Schrieber
     Stephan Schulz
     Dikla Godesh
     Renate Knott
     Gavin Anthony Mark Sloane
     Kathleen Leonard
     Aaron Neslen
     Celia Oliva
     Kerstin Flaschentrager
     Ellen M. Rice
     Lilli Rindfleisch
     Luz Estella Imbimbo
     Wendy Borden
     Robert A. Cetti
     Brian Flanders
     Melissa Berman
     Diana Grippen
     Joan Keller
     W. Douglas Durich
     Jesus Garcia
     Sharon Greco
     Chris Mann
     Enzo Sacco
     Heather Emerson
     Anne Prill
     Patrick M. Gallagher
     Michael Kruckewitt
     Kerry Whitehead
     S. Heather Crook
     Colton Stewart
     Loreley Lopez Barrios
     Ingo Wagner
     Chelsea Noel Carson
     Mick McCuen
     Marc Bentel
     Massimo Frongu
     Dr. Sonja Wiesinger
     Angela Marie LeMay
     Louis Repetto
     Briana Perin
     Damian Arntzen
     Alexander Cocco
     Roberto Gonzalez Rocha
     Janka Awan
     Hugh Applewhite
     Robert J. Collewijn
     Bryon Jones
     Jessica Shepherd
     Kara Karnovsky
     Marc Cosentino
     Vivien Mo
     Atlanta Irons
     Eduardo Perez
     Erik J. Monterrosa
     Shinya Suzuki
     Christina Williams
     Kaoo Jarrett
     Larry Lowe
     John R. O'Neal, Jr.
     John Alexander Sims
     Simone Licht
     Sara Kimbal
     Nathalia Diner
     Daniel Leclaire
     Rico Loringett
     Ramon Quijas
     Jae Duckhorn
     Chetna Hirani
     Lori Fudens
     Andra DeCarlo
     Jake Grosvenor William
     Marlene Cabenda-Maus
     Amy Seymour

TR'S CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Nikki Basnight
     Sachiko Sakuray

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 118 ]  

     Greg Maher
     Enzo Sacco
     W. Douglas Duriich
     Gabriela Guzman Perez
     Maayan Elsharfi
     Anna Maria Poubil
     Matteo Adami
     Lidia Velazquez
     Bryce Bushnell
     Lilana Noemi Pereyra
     Lilian Galvis
     Catherine Lesprit-Abel
     Andrea Simonotti
     Miriam Brugger
     Giovanna Bergeaud
     Miguel LaPointe
     Anna Gee
     Angel Criado
     Giovanni Rosato
     Holly Nothling
     Erika Pala
     Zenobia Khan
     Marliese Lochner
     Dan North
     Antonio Toselli
     Brandy Nagano
     Salvador Canet
     Jemima Jones
     Sylvia Cumming
     Kathy Kolb
     Rob La Montagne
     Christopher Fielies
     Peter Neikirk
     Alberto Baches
     Katherine A. Kilmartin
     Andrea Balogh
     Kyle Pritchard
     Yuri Hasegawa
     Daniel Maggi
     Sara Rose Morrison
     Shachar Kal
     Elizabeth A. Smith
     Chris Miller
     Stephan Schulz
     Maria Lai
     Zeenath Abdurahman
     Jason Sigal
     Philip Spallino
     Joshua R. Doheny
     Helga Schreiber
     Aaron Neslen
     Kathleen Leonard
     Karl Kastan
     Stella Sanchez
     Jason M. Gorenflo
     Graham Holm
     Ellen M. Riche
     Gavin Anthony Mark Sloane
     Susan A Ward
     Sharon Greco
     Jesus Garcia
     Jerome Esquive
     Enzo Sacco
     W. Douglas Durich
     Brian Flanders
     Adele Clarke
     Chris Mann
     S.Heather Crook
     Luz Estella Imbimbo
     Melissa Berman
     Joan Keller
     Colton Stewart
     Ingo Wagner
     Celia Oliva
     Anne Prill
     Mick McCuen
     Diana Grippen
     Heather Emerson
     Dhyana Viscardi
     Dr. Sonja Wiesinger
     Sabina Pendl
     Loreley Lopez Barrios
     Patrick M. Gallagher
     Masssimo Frongia
     Gregory Beyer Clausen
     Chelsea Noel Carson
     Kerstin Flaschentrager
     Briana Perin
     Kerry Whitehead
     Hugh Applewhite
     Jean-Baptiste Dauzon
     Louis Repetto
     Byron Jones
     Roberto Gonzalez Rocha
     Alexander Cocco
     Jessica Shepherd
     Tobie Greenberg
     Annie Kenyon Murphy
     Marc Bentel
     Marc Cosentino
     Michael Kruckewitt
     Chrystelle Brouzet
     Domingo Giraldo
     Robert J. Collewijn
     Janka Awan
     Christina Williams
     Valerie J. Hansen
     Shinya Suzuki
     Robb Marks
     Erik J. Monterrosa
     Larry Lowe
     Danel
     John Alexander Sims
     Vivien Mo
     Damian Arntzen
     Jae Duckhorn
     Dikla Godesh
     Ted Sheer

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 100 ]  

     Barbara Dakin
     Clemence Lorival
     Francesca Cattarini
     Linda Jones
     Abraham Nunez
     Tiana Lake
     Linda Higginbotham
     Sean Clouden
     Beppie Lewis
     Lisa Dietrich
     Michele A. Sizer
     Anne-Mette Christine Bergstedt
     James Rinder
     Daniel Cockerill
     Carmela Langella
     Rita Yurkoski
     Glenda Payne
     Carmen Paris
     Harald Claus
     Joel Alexander Kirk
     Miranda Scoggins
     Emily Dieckman
     Leigh Crouch
     Mike Sullivan
     Deede Scott
     Matteo Adami
     Melissa Cotey
     Bob Surprenant
     Michelle Howarth
     Ildiko Sgolastra
     Michele DeGhuee
     Jeff Klima
     Gisela Barz
     Mitch Monterrosa
     Rachael Fisher
     Anthony Penichon
     Zurima Vanessa Gonzalez
     Kiernan McIntyre
     Agota Nemes
     Zenobia Khan
     Barbara Dakin
     Donna O'Sullivan
     Francesca Cattarini
     Hilary Segal
     Jozsef Toth
     Stella Drago
     Andrea Balogh
     Tunde Tauber
     Evelyn Wulf
     Miriam Brugger
     Angelo Hadjeri
     Linus Mayer
     Melissa Hogarth
     Simon Vale
     Cindy Clayton
     John Weber
     Dane Ryan
     Diana Paul
     Catherine Sgalbazzini
     Lidia Velazquez
     Salty Stewart
     Karl Kastan
     Craigh Howarth
     Louisa Chaubert
     Jacques Beaugrand Champagne
     Laurence Billaud
     Deja Sessions
     Elisabeth Vuille
     L.C. Desormeaux
     Gianni Marra
     Don Moll
     Tim Boykin
     Cedar Rosenfield
     Maureen King
     Patrick M. Smith
     Holly Nothling
     Howard Scarrott
     Angel Criado
     Jason Sigal
     Sabina Pendl
     Kelli Finn
     Raffaele de Meo
     Anna-Maria Poubil
     Roger Ziggel
     Peter V. Neikirk
     Dan Bolanos
     George E. Neikirk
     Mary Nunez
     Karlaina Herman
     Anna Gee
     Jemima Jones
     Maayan Elsharfi
     Iris Zukerman
     Sharon Greco
     Oscar Flores
     Teresa C. Milligan
     Alex Davis
     David Wagner
     Dante Guerre
     Brandy Nagano

FLAG ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Wolfgang Vente
     Clemens Graf
     Any Brown
     Gianfranco Pala
     Chip Payson
     Ewan Paul Scarlett
     Lorna Farca
     Alfonso E. Seijo
     Grant W. Erfert
     Sarah Halevy
     Chris Grout
     Sabrina DeGaetano
     Terra Howell
     Annie Kenyon Murphy
     Rodrigo Torres
     Nir Amotz
     Kevin Tighe
     Zoran Peshich
     Rachel Kasle
     Antonella Ruffini
     Gianni Spano

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 9 ]  

     Judit Miscinyei
     Pamela L. Glasse
     Hana Smith
     Clemens Graf
     Fathya Quijas
     Joann Marolda
     Kathy Norton
     Grant W. Erfert
     Annamaria Losurdo

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 7 ]  

     Katja Gumprecht
     Lynn Shelton
     Pamela L. Glasse
     Clemens Graf
     Fathya Quijas
     J. Yolanda Kirchbach
     Judit Micsinyei

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 8 ]  

     Katja Gumprecht
     Alon Bar
     Lynn Shelton
     Maria Luisa Dezi
     Christopher H. Wenlock
     Monica Pilenti
     Clemens Graf
     Teri Walker

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 11 ]  

     Giovanni Stanzani
     Nikki Basnight
     Joe Hill
     Willy Wong
     Marisa Ortu
     Monica Ferry
     Sachiko Sakurai
     Katja Gumprecht
     Lynn Shelton
     Sabrina DeGaetano
     Clemens Graf

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 9 ]  

     Nikki Basnight
     Joe Hill
     Willing Wong
     Marisa Ortu
     Nicoletta Wilkins
     Christian Max Zea
     Katja Gumprecht
     Sachiko Sakurai
     Lynn Shelton

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Nancy Kirschner
     Sharon Hawes
     Mollie Espinosa
     Buzz Newman
     Lloyd Wasson

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Brandon Woo
     Emilio Paton

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Andrew D. Coates
     Libby MacPherson
     Sharon Hawes

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Katia Cortes
     Ingo Metzner
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Licinia Hernandez M.
     Lori Jacoby

CLASS V C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Giuseppe Siesto

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 2 ]  

     Renato Masotti
     Ingo Metzner

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Diane Seidule

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Lisa Germano
     Nello D'Onofrio
     Damiano Ghirelli

GLASS V GRADUATE C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Giuseppe Siesto

CLASS V GRADUATE C/S INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Nathalie Kieker
     Lisa Jenkins
     Giuseppe Siesto

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Andrea Manseau
     Andy Brown
     Lorna Farca

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL A CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nir Amotz

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Alan S. Dunn
     Dave Salter
     Andrea Manseau

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Alan S. Dunn

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL E [ 2 ]  

     Brenda Wilkinson
     Alan S. Dunn

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Brenda Wilkinson
     Alan S. Dunn

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     Janice Lugo
     Brenda Wilkinsen

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Janice Lugo

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Janice Lugo

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Cosimo Sherman

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL J AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Johanna Erdtmann

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL K [ 4 ]  

     Midge Hunt
     Walter G. Huber
     Shirely Corriveau
     Cosimo Sherman

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL L [ 3 ]  

     Emme Messina
     Shirely Corriveau
     Walter G. Huber

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL L AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Judy Tampion

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL M [ 5 ]  

     Tom Leach
     Emme Messina
     Shirely Corriveau
     Sonia Routhier
     Judy Tampion

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL N [ 2 ]  

     Helmut Nedved
     Kate Sweet

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE LEVEL O [ 5 ]  

     Walter Visconti
     Karen Stamina
     Greg Tweedie
     Moira O'Brien
     Rufus Richardson

LEVEL P HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST CLASS VI [ 3 ]  

     Greg Stanzani
     Walter Visconti
     Moira O'Brien

CLASS VI AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lynn Peters

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Kathy Weigand
     Matt Petit
     Wayne Peachey
     Tyrone Gopie
     Dan Glasse
     Muriel Leschot
     Lorraine Bulger

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Bernardo Groenewold
     Dan Richardson
     Matthew Petit
     Edith Schranz
     Dan Glasse
     Muriel Leschot

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Carlos Casas
     Rolf Gross

CLASS VIII COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Esther Reed

CLASS IX COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Peter Thompson
     Elsa Heising-Leber
     Wayne Peachey

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Tim O'Sullivan

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Jimmy Fusano
     Danielle Carlson
     Genevieve Recalde

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Marie Claire Benrhaiem
     Josefine Schmitz
     Elsa Heising-Leber
     Emilio Paton
     Brandon Woo
     Antje Wernicke
     Danielle Carlson

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Antonio Corda
     Anna Cocoda
     Emilio Paton
     Martina Fois
     Danielle Carlson

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 7 ]  

     Marie Claire Benrhaiem
     Josefine Schmitz
     Elsa Heising-Leber
     Emilio Paton
     Brandon Woo
     Antje Wernicke
     Danielle Carlson

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Lisa Jenkins
     Giuseppe Siesto

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Nathalie Kieker
     Lisa Jenkins

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Tim O'Sullivan
     Daisuke Hamada
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Alfonso E. Seijo

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Shannon E. Wertz
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Daisuke Hamada
     Tim O'Sullivan

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Tim O'Sullivan
     Salvador Richarte
     Edith Flores
     Lyssandra Martin
     Francois Crepeau
     Roy Dowswell
     Benjamin Francis
     Diana Chuang

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Salvador Richarte
     Lyssandra Martin
     Roy Dowswell
     Francois Crepeau

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Wayne Peachey
     Antonio Corda
     Lori Jacoby
     Norbert Francois
     Josefine Schmitz
     Rolf Gross
     Elsa Heising-Leber
     Jennifer Latch
     Nathalie Keiker

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Rolf Gross
     Norbert Francois
     Nathalie Kieker

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATORS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Mureil Coriou
     Leiza Halsey

PTS/SP Course [ 23 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Daniel Forrest
     Lina Maatouk
     Sonia Rodriguez
     Amy Seymour
     Iraida Torres
     Krystal Downes
     Kevin Bradley
     Mackenzie Doheny
     Richard R. Byrd
     Daniel Forrest
     Ramon Quijas
     Erin Godfrey
     Irma Jeanis
     Agnes Bondier
     Kelly J. Layton
     Judah Dobin
     Mariano Pinal
     Gerhard Haag
     Emily Dieckman
     Frank Leibold
     Kenneth Thomas
     Yanitza Manrique
     Tessa Besio

PTS/SP DETECTION, ROUTING AND HANDLING COURSE [ 107 ]  ( PTS/SP DETECTION, ROUTING AND HANDLING COURSE - learn more ) 

     Kelly Platt
     Anne-Matte Bergstedt
     Lisa Dietrich
     Glenda Payne
     Jimmy Fusano
     Rae Mack
     Lidia Colombo
     Cheryl Keane
     Chizuko Takahashi
     Lena Canonne
     Noel Maxson
     Helen Micallef
     Jeff C. Brown
     Pedro Lanchas
     Daisy Clarke
     Joseph Panaia
     Roy Bridgham
     Marorin Uchida
     Ty Crandell
     Renate Barton
     Samantha Vokey
     Ada Johnston
     Rufus Richardson
     Rosemary McNair
     Lauren Fecher Bresett
     Abraham Nunez
     Evan Parker Segota
     Linda Higginbotham
     Sarah McClintock
     Claudia Schneider
     Beppie Lewis
     Kelly Platt
     Josefine Schmitz
     Janice Trumble
     Mary C. Howland
     Mike Sullivan
     Glenda Payne
     Cindy Doherty
     Anne-Mette Christine Bergstedt
     Biagio Catillo
     Rita Yurkoski
     Michele A. Sizer
     Lisa Dietrich
     Perry Holser
     Harald Claus
     Tiana Lake
     Michele DeGhuee
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Carmen Paris
     Rachael Fisher
     Miranda Scoggins
     Heinz Bertholjotti
     Maria J. Rodriguez
     Michele Howarth
     Jessica Ferrara
     Matteo Adami
     Joel Alexander Kirk
     Diana Chuang
     Donna O'Sullivan
     Melissa Corey
     Gisela Barz
     Carmela Langella
     Mitch Monterrosa
     Agota Nemes
     Linus Mayr
     Andrea Balogh
     Daniel Cockerill
     Gianfranco Pala
     Miriam Brugger
     Ildiko Sgolastra
     Herve Bernad
     Cindy Clayton
     Zenobia Khan
     John Weber
     Tunde Tauber
     Francesca Cattarini
     Clemence Lorival
     Hilary Segal
     Gianni Marra
     Gianfranco Pala
     Enzo Asaro
     Keirnan McIntyre
     Evelyn Wulf
     Terra Howell
     Ewan Paul Scarlett
     Jeff Klima
     Chip Desormeaux
     Diana Paul
     Deja Sessions
     Deede Scott
     Marco Gambioli
     Laurence Billaud
     Elisabeth Vuille
     Louisa Chaubert
     Marlaina Herman
     Jacques Beaugrand Champagne
     Zurima Gonzalez Rivera
     Angelo Hadjeri
     Roger Ziggel
     Gary Kiken
     Stella Drago
     Lidia Velazquez
     Patrick Smith
     Angel Criado
     Rosa Eugenia Ortega
     Peter V. Neikirk
     Tim Boykin

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN CHARGE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Brandon Woo
     Emilio Paton

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Brandon Woo
     Emilio Paton

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Brandon Woo
     Emilio Paton

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE VOLUME [ 8 ]  

     Zsuzsanna Feher
     Nir Amotz
     Cheryl Keane
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Michael D. Phillips
     Chris Whitham
     Bruno Stebler
     Lena Barz

SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Claudia Schneider
     Mitch Monterrosa
     Sean Clouden
     Cindy Clayton
     Karl Kastan
     Tyrone Gopie

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Steve Perrin
     Helga Zaun
     Rosemary Langella
     Andrei Soukharev

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Lloyd McPhee
     Robby Williams
     John Lindman
     Emmett Osborn
     Lisa Cullen
     Jorge Celaya
     Tina Olson
     Martin Huttmann
     Jason Lewis
     Kristina Royce
     David Bruce
     Susanne Epple
     Joseph Yazbeck
     Duane Kirkland
     Marlene Poole

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Piero Maggini
     Silvia Zaffiro Kusada
     Camilo Salinas
     Daniel S. Brown
     Maggie Pam
     Joe Hill
     Chris Grout
     Willy Wong
     Nikki Basnight
     Jean Taylor

STAFF STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Thomas J. Buchanan

STAFF STATUS II [ 3 ]  

     Camille Mitchell
     S. Heather Crook
     Michele Howarth

EXEC STATUS [ 1 ]  

     Marc Bentel

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Izzy-Marie Wargniez

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Elsa Heising-Leber
     Josefine Schmitz
     Kathy Weigand

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]  

     Yolanda Pecoraro

THE DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS [ 4 ]  

     Wayne Weaver
     Paul Ingram
     David Wakeen
     Joyce Anderson

CHAPLAIN MINI HAT [ 5 ]  

     Claudia Schneider
     Marorin Uchida
     Mitch Monterrosa
     Karl Kastan
     Cindy Clayton

STAFF SECTION OFFICER MINI HAT [ 5 ]  

     Rufus Richardson
     Janice Trumble
     Michele Howarth
     Lyssandra Martin
     Daniel Cockerill

ETHICS OFFICER MINI HAT [ 7 ]  

     Noel Maxson
     Sarah McClintock
     Lisa Dietrich
     Perry Holser
     Carmela Langella
     Jason Lewis
     Jeff Klima

DIRECTOR OF PROCESSING MINI HAT [ 1 ]  

     Margie Valle

DIRECTOR OF PROCESSING FULL HAT [ 1 ]  

     David Bowen

DIRECTOR OF INSPECTIONS AND REPORTS MINI HAT [ 1 ]  

     Carmela Langella

ORG OFFICER MINI HAT [ 1 ]  

     Mark Bentel

HUBBARD CO AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Loyd Wasson

SCIENTOLOGY HANDBOOK COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mariany Vivas

HUBBARD GROUP AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Ron Dornbusch
     Colleen Wilhite
     Peter J. Vicente
     Greg Moore

THE VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Karl Kastan
     Laurence Billaud
     Penny Jones
     Cindy Clayton



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: