The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 128 [circa January 2000 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 128


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 128 [ circa January 2000 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
866 completions
612 individuals
133 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 128 [ circa January 2000 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Jeffrey J. Alexson
     Carmelinda Trippini
     Efrein A. Benavides
     Carol Moore
     Angie Velasco
     Andrea Manseau
     Milena Ferreira
     Debra Palmer
     Claudia Torres
     Edward J. Camacho
     Chrystelle Froissac
     Joe D'Alquisto
     Mark Hebert
     Dan Feeley
     Mary Thies
     Antoni Louw

OBJECTIVES [ 13 ]  

     William Kim
     Karla Brandt
     Scott Tregurtha
     Beniamino Principe
     John DeSilva
     Sandra Montenegro
     Charles Forilla
     Nicolas Vidril
     Andrea Manseau
     Maria Schreiner
     Jenna South
     Maria Popa
     Kevin Moran

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 23 ]  

     Harry J. Friedman
     Monico Violi
     Natalie Kane
     Jeff H. Stolper
     Francois Parmentier
     Adrian Bagnato
     Marie-Paule Coulom
     Amy Alcala
     Steven K. Thompson
     Emmett Osborn
     Lena Barz
     Michael Rollie
     Nicolas Vidril
     Debra Palmer
     Georgette Braadt
     Steve Manter
     Melissa Grepper
     Bernard Michel
     Robert C. MacKay
     Pam Kraft
     Loyd Wasson
     Maria Popa
     Jo Kieker

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 10 ]  

     Gloria Cruz
     Marie-Paule Coulom
     Alfredo Gironella
     Pamela L. Glasse
     Anne-Marie Thebault
     Marcela Richelme Celedon
     Damiano Ghirelli
     Stephen Steele
     Sonia Routhier
     Yi-Ru Chen

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 6 ]  

     Loyd Wasson
     Damian Anderson
     Jeff H. Stolper
     Masashi Sekino
     Layla Betes
     Yuri Kalashnikov

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Tinga Wang
     Yuichi Hirose
     Paulette Agami
     Peter Boyle

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Tammy Wu
     Dan Glasse
     Steve Wu

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Sue Chang
     Marissa Jensen
     Laurel Jensen
     Patricia Burkhart
     Nathalie Kieker

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Sue Chang
     Marissa Jensen

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Omar Mena Farca
     Marissa Jensen

POWER PROCESSING (GRADE V) [ 1 ]  

     R. Paul Colaianni

POWER PLUS PROCESSING (GRADE VA) [ 2 ]  

     R. Paul Colaianni
     Simi Khanna

STATE OF CLEAR [ 13 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Paul McDaniel
     Lori Litchfield
     Birgit Vannier
     Walter Visconti
     Fran Marchese-Failia
     Jacqueline Leal
     Scott Shelby
     Shawn P. Rhine
     Paola Garcia
     Tim Darmody
     Scott Tregurtha
     Mike Driessen
     Atsushi Nakamura

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Paul McDaniel
     Lori Litchfield
     Walter Visconti
     Jacqueline Leal
     Scott Shelby
     Atsushi Nakamura
     Tim Darmody
     Scott Tregurtha

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 11 ]  

     Jimmy Gatza
     Walter Visconti
     Charles W. Martin
     Sarah Malnati
     Margene Zimmer
     Jacobo Levy Alcahe
     Philippe Lambert
     Belinda Young
     Ray Henry
     Mallory Pasco
     Sarit Rosenberg

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Steve Friedman
     Eva Anderson Killman
     Sonia Rodriguez
     Janet Platinsky
     Joel Laplantif
     Marilyn Cocco
     Lin Field
     Kurt Paine

OT PREPARATIONS [ 21 ]  

     Josh Warner
     Bob McCarty
     Jeff Multz
     Hector Leal Levy
     Jacobo Levy Alcahe
     Frank Vicino
     Jorge Rubiano
     Scott Shelby
     Richard Araya
     Asako Takashima
     Jane Goransson
     Jiten K. Shah
     Jan E. Hale
     Iraida Torres
     Philippe Lambert
     Jim Jamer
     Jan Klindworth
     Sonia de Rodriguez
     Julie Rotenberg Armstrong
     Francois Parmentier
     Mike Driessen

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 7 ]  

     Julie Gatza
     Janet Platinsky
     Charlie Martin
     Jacobo Levy Alcahe
     Philippe Lambert
     Jane Goransson
     Jiten K. Shah

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 1 ]  

     Janet Platinsky

NEW OT I [ 1 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Robin Thomas

OT II [ 6 ]  

     Ann Urbanek
     Della Matievich
     Diane Lane
     Judy Barber
     Ingrid Collewijn
     Martha Conway

OT III [ 8 ]  

     Tony Urbanek
     Greg Tweedie
     Esa Lotito
     Jose Guedes
     Della Matievich
     Sally Hasselbrook
     Arnaldo Piacentini
     Ronit Gilboa

NEW OT IV [ 6 ]  

     Jim Gill
     Rita F. Verer
     Tony Urbanek
     Charlene Miller
     Lynn Tardibuono
     Peggy Cote

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 2 ]  

     Catherine Laplantif
     Jeff Cota

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Robert Marx
     Gun Lanciai
     Lucio La Chimia
     Christian Gambert
     William Widmaier
     Jose E. Serrano
     Antonella Martines
     Michael Wright
     Joanne Nastasi
     Gaby Braun
     Tiare Widmaier
     Carol Kicinski
     Pedro Martin Moreno
     Kent Oliver

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART I [ 22 ]  

     Jorn Laursen
     Lorenz Huber
     Renate Barton
     Jeff Pomerantz
     Wayne Pullen
     Gerold S. Levine
     Herbert Stahl
     James Simpson
     Bob Lippmann
     Win Barton
     Eric Reinertson
     Mike Hoy
     Pat Black
     Larry Roberts
     Barry Critzer
     Vikki M. Walker
     Eve Hanson
     Michael Pomerantz
     Marianne Burke
     John T. Hansen
     Rick Birkenshaw
     Conny Lahmann

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART II [ 27 ]  

     Maria Rech
     John D. McCormick
     John Coale
     Bruce Harris
     Charles S. Sianciunas
     Vincent Magni
     Suzanne van der Merwe
     Robbie Williams
     Cody McFadyen
     Andreas Hermann
     Kathy Johnson
     Lyn Fiandaca
     Claire Woodruff
     Derek Geer
     Peter Glur
     Barbara Oliver
     Edouard Wessely
     Phil Hart
     Uli Sommer
     Wayne Pullen
     Lydia Beckham
     Albert Franceschetti
     Winnie Scherer
     Karen Renna
     Vince Gulasa
     Beat Buhler
     Joanne Baker

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 17 ]  

     W. Scott Fowler
     Ingrid Deluc
     Wilfried Gollenstede
     Franziska Kelleter
     Jamie Royal
     Giovanni Riva
     Robyn Mason
     Leandro Paredes
     Catherine S. Konn
     Trevor McDonnell
     Josh Worner
     Michael E. Teifke
     Todd R. Lucht
     Theresa Johnson
     Rafael Rodriguez Calcano
     Perry MacMahon
     Aviva Ezra

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 11 ]  

     Friedrich Howanietz
     Josie Kamph
     Gerald J. Regni,  Jr.
     Myra Levin
     Camille Mitchell
     Ralph Bennett
     Dave Welch
     Lior Kimchi
     David Finney
     Patrick J. Clouden
     Quailynn McDaniel

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Myra Levin
     Josie Kamph
     Matthew Sidford
     Cheryl O'Brien
     Camille Mitchell
     Patrick J. Clouden

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN BASIC FORM [ 24 ]  

     Alison Slade-Baker
     Arthur L. Day
     Tom Messick
     Jorge Rubiano
     Mark Barbee
     Trevor McDonnell
     Elizabeth Feldman
     Richard Araya
     Steven M. Lenos
     Bella Cooper
     Jori L. Sullivan
     Silvia Becerra
     Lynn Tardi Buono
     Erika Zeller
     Sarit Rosenberg
     Clarisse Meschoulam
     Michael T. Curry
     Bella Cooper
     Karen Lee
     Iraida Torres
     Richard E. Almstead
     Jan Klindworth
     Jack Venturi
     Luisa Locatelli

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN FIRST DYNAMIC [ 1 ]  

     Eliz Budin

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN SECOND DYNAMIC [ 9 ]  

     Tony Walpert
     Lynn Roberts
     Bill Kingery
     Julie L. Gatza
     Jim Jamer
     Laurie Anspach
     Ric Nuccio
     Paul Ziff
     Dennis Romeiser

EXECUTIVE AND STAFF MEMBER FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Sarit Rosenberg

DISSEMINATION FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Francois Parmentier

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN FOR ARTISTS [ 1 ]  

     Francois Parmentier

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Sandra Read
     Don Roberts
     Josefine Malcher
     Kenton E. Long

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Francois Crepeau

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Cosimo Sherman

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 4 ]  

     Naz Boniadi
     Gonzalo Betes
     Angel Leon Pomero
     Masashi Sekino

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 9 ]  

     Naz Boniadi
     Jorge Rubiano
     Jon MacKinder
     Steven K. Thompson
     Karen Lee
     Peter Boyle
     Mary Ann Moore
     Judi Morrison
     John Spencer

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Gilda West

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 4 ]  

     Bob McCarty
     Debbie Ferreira
     Naz Boniadi
     Judi Morrison

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     George Machado

INT RUNDOWN [ 11 ]  

     Dan Murray
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Iraida Torres
     Raffaele DiMeo
     Gonzalo Betes
     Tim Darmody
     Mariano Fazi
     Doreen Tom
     Omar Mena Farca
     Didier Rodriguez
     Vein Chen

END OF ENDLESS INT REPAIR RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Raquel Marin
     Jacqueline Leal
     Tamas Kiss
     Jeannette Holenstein
     Jane G. Goransson
     Robin Didear
     Elvira Marin
     Angie Velasco
     Walter Visconti
     Tammy Wilimek
     Todd R. Lucht
     Bob MacFadden
     Lisi Scheuer
     Daniel Galeana

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 1 ]  

     Steve Ferguson

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 7 ]  

     Nikolay Torko
     Alexander Orion Todd
     Hamid M. Sadeghi
     Anthony Simpson
     Claudia Avina
     Yuri Kalashnikoff
     Kathleen Kilkelly

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Avi Yogev
     Dora Stella Vargas

GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Andrea Ghioni
     Francesco Felicione
     Katharina Krewer
     Lisa Marina Bessey
     Jimena Calderon

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 6 ]  

     Katrina Wu
     Francesco Felicione
     Giuseppina Minucci
     M. Lu DaSilva
     Mario Lopez
     Keith Snead

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Dani Voss
     Georgette Braadt
     Giuseppina Minucci
     Victoria Newman
     Hillary Glassey
     Alberto Calderon
     Veronica Calderon
     Mila Nedelkovska
     Nathalie Magni
     Vincent Magni
     Manuel Alves
     Jamie Newman
     Buck Snow
     Jay Blant
     Silvia Lombardi Soukharev

PERSONAL VALUES AND INTEGRITY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Rosa Maria Sanmartin
     Robert Rocha
     Jada D'Angelo
     Paulette Agami
     Federico Saldarriaga
     Tal Ezra

SCIENTOLOGY HANDBOOK COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sabrina Kline

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sal Rinella

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Paulette Agami
     Sarah Bessey
     Selina Frick
     Rosina Tsouhlaraki
     Federico Saldarriaga

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Joe Rubiano
     Federico Saldarriaga
     Melanie Dickson

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 22 ]  

     Patricia T. Kunsemiller
     Elisha Johnson
     Matt Johnson
     Shannon Byrnes
     Lety Zetune
     Lily Agami
     Dan Rodeghero
     Dan Sigal
     Thom Kicinski
     Rosina Tsouhlaraki
     Hunter Robertson
     Charles L. Forillo
     Andrea Manseau
     Alfonso Salas
     Gia Vangieri
     Gina Paula Cassano
     Hanna Lee Winters
     Jim Spina
     Jacob Kemp
     Todd R. Lucht
     Loren Westenberger
     Carolina Vallejo

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Lucia F. Padilla
     Jackie Cerda
     Omar Mena Farca
     Joanne Wheaton
     Dan Rodeghero
     Charlie Forilla
     Lena Barz
     Alejandra Mendoza

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Lucia L. Padilla
     Ameris Personeni
     L. Frank Wear
     Kristine Fifer
     Andrei Soukharev
     Dessire Verges Mendez
     Daphne Mittenbirg
     Maurizio Pastore
     Alejandra Mendoza

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 27 ]  

     Rodney Taber
     Bob Divenuti
     Coral Hu
     Garrett Robinson
     Masashi Sekino
     Vera Guignan
     Sean Clouden
     Seann Wach
     Martin J. Aguilar
     Keri Lee
     Alma Struve
     Chris Thorne
     Jake Feshbach
     Cooper Falk
     Ariel Womble
     Alex Cocco
     Michele Kramer
     Ilona Gallop
     Pam Teggatz
     Dustin Kicinski
     Jenna South
     Mark Villarreal
     Hernan Bustos
     Jacques Kasparian
     Claudia Pineda
     Marie Delafraye
     Helena de Miguel Blanco

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Bud Reichel
     Thierry Brouzet
     Robert Sandell
     Mayer Dana
     Dan Sigal
     Bill Cooper
     Carol Blant
     Carol Kingsley
     Marion Thies

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Nikolay Torko
     Alexander Orion Todd

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Nicolas Vidril
     Charlie Forillo

THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Maurizio Pastore
     Manuel Alves

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Dennis Lehd
     Laura Rodriguez
     Anne-Marie Thebault
     Rachel Kirsh
     Caige Moore
     Tammy Wilimek
     Carlos Buitrago
     Gaby Parent
     Anne Delpeux

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Nikki Basnight
     Andrew Settle
     Chris Wenlock

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Marie-Paule Coulom
     Sonia Routhier
     Helmut Nedved
     Christopher Carter
     T.J. Leesley
     Mike Chisholm

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Marie-Paule Coulom
     Jonathan Koel
     Carlos Buitrago

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Sumi Tanaka
     Anita Chen
     Arron Chiang
     Francisco Estevan
     Pamela L. Glasse
     Ian Anderson
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Michael Rollie
     Itquan Farouqi
     Melanie Lake
     Cathy Grist
     Walter Huber
     Sarbijt Sandhu
     Mary Jo Sterzenback
     Letizia Ferrari

PRO TRS DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Caige Moore

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Marie-Paule Coulom
     Maricel Barrientos
     Dan Richardson
     Tammy Wilimek
     Rachel Kirsh
     Anne Marie Thebault
     Yaron Schapiro
     Sonia Routhier
     Carlos Buitrago

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 19 ]  

     Sarah Tschupp
     Avi Lonstein
     Judit Miklan
     Chad Kemmerlin
     Michael Rollie
     Pamela L. Glasse
     Greg Kras
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Francisco Estevan
     Anita Chen
     Arron Chiang
     Itqan Farouqi
     Ofra Friedman
     Ian Anderson
     Melanie Lake
     Cathy Grist
     Walter Huber
     Dick Clark
     Sarb Sandhu

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Charlie Uslander
     Yolanda Kirchbach
     Julieta Gil
     Clemente Agami
     Federico Obrador
     Susan Safirstein
     Jessika Van Hoecke
     Irit Pillo

FLAG ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Jorge Celaya
     Moira O'Brien
     Muriel Roquebrun
     Monique Watts
     Lucas Metoyer
     Rosemary Langella

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 6 ]  

     Misa Shishido
     Ines Luzuriaga
     Carmen Veiga
     Alejandra Barraza
     Licinia Hernandez
     Cody Moore

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 4 ]  

     Rick Rosas
     Kristina Keller
     Cara Jean Falk
     Carmen Veiga

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 4 ]  

     Suzy Finn
     Rick Rosas
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Kristina Keller

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 11 ]  

     Paula Fair
     Margie Valle
     Tammy Wilimek
     Caige Moore
     Rita Feltrin
     Rachel Kirsh
     Richard W. Almstead
     France Mulkey
     Gaby Parent
     Rick Rosas
     Scott Chaplin

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 13 ]  

     Laura Rodriguez
     Anne-Marie Thebault
     Anne Delpeux
     Tammy Wilimek
     Paula Fair
     Rachel Kirsh
     Caige Moore
     Carlos Buitrago
     Sonia Routhier
     Margie Valle
     France Mulkey
     Rick Rosas
     Gaby Parent

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Charlie Uslander
     Barbara Weiss
     Robert Schwartz

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Herb Talbutt
     Heidi Wartiainen

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Antje Wernicke

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Amy Alcala
     Marie-Paule Coulom
     Sonia Routhier

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 3 ]  

     Marcela Richelme Celedon
     Alex Strijewski
     Norbert Francois

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Redento Roggeri

-LEVEL A [ 4 ]  

     Bett Kerner
     John L. Taylor
     Nancy Sadwick
     Doug Sadwick

-LEVEL A CERTAINTY [ 1 ]  

     John L. Taylor

-LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Rod Jones
     Peter Thompson
     Annie Hudson

-LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     Wayne Peachey
     Peter Thompson
     Annie Hudson

-LEVEL C CERTAINTY [ 2 ]  

     Hemda Ginzburg
     Annie Hudson

-LEVEL D [ 6 ]  

     Rod Jones
     Ronit Charny
     Wayne Peachey
     Milko Thies
     Dale Cooper
     Peter Thompson

-LEVEL E [ 4 ]  

     Cat Fox
     Dan Richardson
     Rod Jones
     Wayne Peachey

-LEVEL E CERTAINTY [ 1 ]  

     Wayne Peachey

-LEVEL F [ 5 ]  

     Igor Cvetkovic
     Cat Fox
     Dan Richardson
     Rod Jones
     Dan Richardson

-LEVEL F CERTAINTY [ 2 ]  

     Dan Richardson
     Rod Jones

-LEVEL G [ 9 ]  

     Esther Reed
     Cosimo Sherman
     Dan Glasse
     Robert Springall
     Tyrone Gopie
     Cat Fox
     Walter Visconti
     Dan Richardson
     Rod Jones

-LEVEL G CERTAINTY [ 1 ]  

     Cat Fox

-LEVEL H [ 6 ]  

     Esther Reed
     Edith Schranz
     Robert Springall
     Dan Glasse
     Igor Cvetkovic
     Tyrone Gopie

-LEVEL H CERTAINTY [ 2 ]  

     Edith Schranz
     Cat Fox

-LEVEL I [ 6 ]  

     Jeroen Beukers
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Esther Reed
     Gertraud Perry
     Robert Springall
     Dan Glasse

-LEVEL I CERTAINTY [ 4 ]  

     Bernardo Groenewold
     Dan Glasse
     Esther Reed
     Robert Springall

-LEVEL J [ 4 ]  

     Buzz Newman
     Kim Mather
     June Zwan
     Dan Glasse

-LEVEL K [ 5 ]  

     Deborah J. Wheeler
     Matthew Petit
     Kim Mather
     Chuck Prenner
     Merry Alexander

-LEVEL K CERTAINTY [ 1 ]  

     Matthew Petit

-LEVEL L [ 3 ]  

     Greg Tweedie
     Mollie Espinosa
     Kim Mather

-LEVEL L CERTAINTY [ 2 ]  

     Peter Thompson
     Mollie Espinosa

-LEVEL M [ 1 ]  

     Kathy Feshbach

-LEVEL N [ 2 ]  

     Silvia Becerra
     Nancy Kirschner

-LEVEL N CERTAINTY [ 6 ]  

     Shirley Wartski
     Carlos Casas
     Greg Moore
     Margaret Neal
     Nancy Kirschner
     Rod Daniells

SHSBC AUDITING SUPERVISOR FULL HAT [ 10 ]  

     Stephanie Brownell
     Terri Carr
     Paul Grigg
     Joelle Mervelay
     Herb Talbutt
     Cindy Trela
     Angela Trentham
     Heidi Wartiainen
     Colette Whitman
     Eric Casau

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]  

     Herbjeet Bal

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Elvira Marin
     Lena Barz

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Tyrone Gopie
     Maureen Nolan
     Elvira Marin
     Lena Barz

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Heidi Wartiainen
     Vilma Suscal

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Eric Casau

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Rodrigo Moran
     Daniela Garini

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Raquel Marin

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Daniela Garini
     Rodrigo Moran

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Raquel Marin

PTS/SP Course [ 31 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     William J. Kim
     Janine Forster
     Lety Zetune
     Chris Carter
     Idit Kenniston
     Ron Wiedoff
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Angela J. Robertson
     Sachiko Sakuray
     Win Barton
     Antonio Mazzoleni
     Dessire Verges Mendez
     Colleen Wilhite
     Sandie Guilford
     Pamela Fuller
     Jackie Whitaker
     Norbert Francois
     Benno Morrell
     Andrea Manseau
     Hamid M. Sadeghi
     Susan Hamady
     Chrystelle Froissac
     Soheila Marsh
     Cass Warner
     Shirley J. Austin
     Simonetta Amaducci
     Verna Spina
     Mary Duda
     Susan Buys
     Anton James
     Terry Siler James

PTS/SP AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Rodrigo Groenewold

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN-CHARGE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mike Juneau

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Susan Jelonek

STAFF STATUS I [ 3 ]  

     Matteo Cerpelloni
     Coral Hu
     Markus Wittwer

HUBBARD EXECUTIVE DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     George Malnati

-VOLUME 0 [ 37 ]  

     Tim O'Sullivan
     Dennis Lehd
     Charles L. Forillo
     Danielle Carlson
     Alex Tinoco
     Cody Moore
     Jonathan Koel
     Masahiro Hayashi
     Cesar Villasenor
     Geoffrey Stokes
     Helmut Nedved
     Judy Rosenbaum
     Sally Taufer
     Vilma Suscal
     David S. Hutt
     Richard Lander
     Sara Krawez
     Mario de Magalhaes
     Muriel Roquebrun
     Douglas Joyce
     Jorge Celaya
     Tracey A. Walsh
     Anne Delpeux
     Greg Tweedie
     Monique Watts
     Maureen Nolan
     Paula Fair
     Rachel Kirsh
     Maricel Barrientos
     Angie Velasco
     Rodrigo Groenewold
     Ilona Gallop
     Alexander Orion Todd
     Grant W. Erfert
     Kim Mather
     Sergio Habegger
     Martina Fois

FLAG EXECUTIVE BRIEFING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Maricela Perry

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Nicolas Vidril
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Wolfgang Vente
     Robyn Mason
     Jonathan Koel
     Alexander Strijewski
     Misa Shishido
     Chris Thorne
     Dan Rodeghero
     Greg Tweedie
     Douglas Joyce
     Mario de Magalhaes

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jozsef Havran
     Wolfgang Vente

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 28 ]  

     Louise Cournoyer
     Pam Barton
     Loretta Miscavige
     Matthew Feshbach
     Ken Dorsett
     Jennifer Sgroi
     Penny Jones
     Debra Miller
     Ed Gonsoulin
     Kate Ryan
     Ed Bryan
     Carlo Anselmo
     Zahid Qureshi
     Alejandro Saldarriaga
     Christopher Delano
     Gracia Bennish
     Gayle Wordie Snow
     Dove Calkins
     Becky Minkoff
     Pam Sigal
     John Kimmich
     David Slaughter
     Matias Masucci
     Bennetta Slaughter
     David A. Wagner
     Claire M. Taylor
     Bella Cooper
     Clemente Agami

SEA ORG ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Sandra Montenegro
     John L. Taylor
     Miles Wu

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Damian Kacero
     Sun Ok Hong
     Dennis Lehd
     Rachel Kirsh
     Jonathan Koel
     Maria DelFrancia
     Caige Moore
     Tammy Wilimek
     Anne-Marie Thebault
     Laura Rodriguez



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: