The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 127 [circa November 1999 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 127


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Important Note

I have received email, apparently from David Wakeen, stating that he left the Church in 2005.

Source 127 [ circa November 1999 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1246 completions
860 individuals
158 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 127 [ circa November 1999 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 13 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     William James Kim
     Cesar Villasenor
     Callie Novosad
     Elias Agami
     Fernando Quiles
     Layla Betes
     Tommy Savas
     Aman Bal
     Mark Shreffler
     Wally Hanks
     Nick Duda
     Nicholas Vidril
     David S. Hutt

OBJECTIVES [ 20 ]  

     Steve Gerson
     Jim Bridgeforth
     Anita Chen
     Dellys Presnell
     Steve Ferguson
     Luana Rocchi
     David Sundeen
     Jane Chao
     Myron Culberson
     Scott Pesch
     Greg C. Moore
     Caige Moore
     Barbara Forman
     Layla Betes
     Mike Bannon
     Kevin Bernes
     Mark A. Brewster
     Jorge Rodriguez
     Amy Alcala
     John Steward

SCIENIOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 29 ]  

     Damian Kacero
     Pamela Glasse
     Steve Gerson
     Russ Fazio
     Placido Domingo Jr.
     Paula Fair
     Luana Rocchi
     Samantha Domingo
     David Sundeen
     Christina Maisano
     Jane Chad
     Arturo Herrera T.
     Angie Refo
     Daisy Chen
     Greg C. Moore
     Winfried Stede
     Bill Eickhoff
     Barbara Forman
     Mike Bannon
     Andras Delczeg
     Ryan Prince
     Val Villaluz
     Jon Connan
     Alison Slade-Baker
     T.C. Applebaum
     Mark A. Brewster
     Rene Chalupster
     Angela Runge
     Rachel Klrsh

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Jesse Barton
     Don Foster
     Giorgio Bottani
     Iraida Torres
     Mark Slevin
     Robyn Mason
     Jorge Rubiano
     Cleman Agami

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 12 ]  

     Ines Luzuriaga
     Russ Fazio
     Anna Maria Seidel
     Franco Riva
     Renan Lopez de Azua
     Dan Glasse
     Michael Jenne
     Jane Chao
     Chrystalla Makrides
     Steve Wu
     Alex Yavaraski
     Stefanie Dunn

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Nathalie Kieker
     Steven L. Bloomberg
     Ana Maria Seidel
     Keith Schare
     Tammy Wu
     Dan Glasse
     Steve Wu

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 9 ]  

     Franco Riva
     Brian Kennedy
     Stewart Cole
     Nathalie Kieker
     Blanca Brouzet
     Steven L. Bloomberg
     Veronica Montes
     Gregory Paul Holtz
     Sue Chang

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Franco Riva
     Richard W. Almstead
     Toni Jung

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Franco Riva
     Omar Mena Farca
     Hanna Karczewski
     Richard W. Almstead

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Franco Riva
     Hanna Karczewski

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]  

     Chi Meng-Huang

POWER PROCESSING (GRADE V) [ 1 ]  

     Deborah Nauman Fox

POWER PLUS PROCESSING (GRADE VA) [ 1 ]  

     Deborah Nauman Fox

STATE OF CLEAR [ 22 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Gundel Crone
     Carlos Cardot
     Hector Leal Levy
     Claudia Leal
     Ken Tsuboi
     Chris Olsen
     Enrique Trancho
     Samantha Domingo
     Diane McCloskey
     Jim Warren
     Luciano Zucca
     Gianluca Vincenzi
     Jan Liuzza
     Iraida Torres
     German Perez-Bellod
     Pete Kittle
     Peter N. Glaser
     Jacobo Levy
     Sandra May
     Fran Marchese-Failla
     Paola Garcia
     Todd Lucht

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 21 ]  

     Carlos Cardot
     Gundel Crone
     Hector Leal Levy
     Claudia Leal
     Ken Tsuboi
     Chris Olsen
     Samantha Domingo
     Diane McCloskey
     Jim Warren
     Luciano Zucca
     German Perez-Bellod
     Enrique Trancho
     Jan Liuzza
     Iraida Torres
     Pete Kittle
     Peter N. Glaser
     Jacobo Levy
     Sandra May
     Fran Marchese-Failla
     Paola Garcia
     Todd Lucht

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 17 ]  

     James Hadley
     Diane Lane
     Emmanuelle Collin
     Mary Thompson
     Donna Matlovsky
     Keith Schare
     Jose V. Segovia
     Anna Buch Lawaetz
     Alicia Suarez
     T.C. Applebaum
     Debra L. Palmer
     Helga Tress
     Julie L. Gatza
     Cass Darmody
     Scott Pesch
     Luis Colon
     Ido Fischler

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Luisa Orlandi
     David W. Cottle
     Alain Selosse
     Nicholas P. Flower
     Val Villaluz

OT PREPARATIONS [ 25 ]  

     Helga Tress
     Ken Tsuboi
     Brad Kamph
     Keith Collins
     Ralph Bennett
     Suzy Van Loocke
     Giannis Bogdanos
     Sarah Malnati
     Enrique Trancho
     Peggy Kirk
     Mary Kingery
     Sabri Blumberg
     Scott Furbish
     Joseph Matievich
     Rebecca Cusano
     Scott Salo
     John Haseney
     Carl Smudde
     Sue Kaminski
     Brigitte Coumaros
     Charles W. Martin
     Diane McCloskey
     Scott Pesch
     Trevor McDonnell
     Giovanni Riva

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 14 ]  

     Robert Collewijn
     Arnaldo Placentini
     Eloise Edmonson
     Ingrid Petri
     Jose Guedes
     Diane Lane
     Mary Thompson
     Della Matievich
     Joseph Matievich
     Jose V. Segovia
     Alicia Suarez
     Helga Tress
     Scott Pesch
     Frank Vicino

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 5 ]  

     Ingrid Collewijn
     Robert J. Collewijn
     Ann Urbanek
     Jose Guedes
     Della Matievich

NEW OT I [ 15 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Charlene Miller
     Gaetano Cerchiara
     Norbert Liechti
     Leslie Thomas
     Noelia Villarreal
     Amy Dineen
     Judy Barber
     Arnaldo Piacentini
     Robert J. Collewijn
     Diane Lane
     Jose Guedes
     Ann Urbanek
     Della Matievich
     Martha Conway
     Ingrid Collewijn

OT II [ 10 ]  

     Carlene Miller
     Norbert Liechti
     Gaetano Cerchiara
     Tony Urbanek
     Cheryl Peterein
     Leslie Thomas
     Joose Hadley
     Arnaldo Piacentini
     Jose Guedes
     Robert J. Collewijn

0T III [ 10 ]  

     Verna B. Spina
     Catherine Tatsis
     Jennifer Wren Supak
     Wolf Mayer
     Claudia Zarrabi
     Peggy Cote
     Gaetano Cerchiara
     Norbert Liechti
     Jim Gill
     Carlene Miller

NEW OT IV [ 11 ]  

     Holly Martin
     Chet Eccles
     Candace M. Zillweger
     Catherine Tatsis
     Wolf Mayer
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Maleisha Hurst
     Esperanza Madero
     Gaetano Cerchiara
     Rick Lacy
     Claudia Zarrabi

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 10 ]  

     Biggi Reichert
     Marina Moiana
     Nathalie Mage
     Paolo Tucci
     Jeff Duff
     Don McClintock
     Holly Martin
     Candace M. Zillweger
     Michael Wright
     Aurel Thies

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 19 ]  

     Sandra Loughran
     Ian Rennie
     George Bruce
     Marina Moiana
     Kirstie Alley
     Jan Mortensen
     Francesco Mainini
     Alastair Lycett
     Elaine Vidal
     Sandra Kleiman
     Andreas Biesterfeld
     Janine Privat
     Marisa Fumagali
     Rochelle Goodrich
     Holly Martin
     Candace M. Zillweger
     Mike Wilson
     Chris Wertin
     Marisa Costalonga

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART I [ 47 ]  

     Roberto Stanzani
     Tony Falcaro
     Darlene Eggen
     Peggy Wiley
     Joanne Baker
     Kathy Roberts
     Garrison Clarke
     Felix Norton
     Angel Chacon
     Ike Kezsbom
     Felix Reinhard
     Denise Bozzone
     Raul Bozzone
     Rohn Walker
     Fred King
     Kendall Fairbanks
     Vincent Magni
     June Hutchins
     Terry Morrill
     Max Harvey
     Tim Richardson
     John D. McCormick
     Claire Pinelli
     Monika Helpert
     Gwenalle Riccobene
     Sylviane Faust
     Manual Garces
     Ritva Salmela
     Maike B-Stahl
     Dan Mueller
     Marty Sherman
     Erika Barram
     Bill Good
     Amy Elliott
     Barbara Hamilton
     Phil Hart
     Joe Culpepper
     Lucy Cole
     Rosser Cole
     Robby Williams
     Hermann Schubotz
     Ed Russo
     Maria Elena Nunez
     Penny Racheff
     Claire Woodruff
     Janet Hollander
     Kathy Johnson

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART II [ 66 ]  

     Bonnie Rockwell
     Dee Snook
     Paul Bove
     Beatrice Findlay
     Jerry Racheff
     Janet Wilkins
     Laurie Dohring
     Maria Luisa Perez
     Donna Barton
     Renato Smith
     Valerie Futris
     Rick Melrose
     Vicky Agami
     Christa Koch
     Maria Matienzo
     Judy Weigand
     Dottie Tillberg
     Jeanie Sonenfeld
     George Seidler
     Andy Hoare
     Antonello Moi
     Melissa O'Hara
     Jim Bennett
     Wouter Korringa
     Anna Buch Lawaetz
     Sheldon Goldberg
     Lisa Orlandini
     Maria Grazia Rosso
     Carolyn Dobbin
     Mary Jane Luniewski
     Richard Lore
     Bonnie J. Troescher
     Maggie Condon
     Gunther Gafton
     Giovanna Ponchietti
     Claire Pinelli
     Eva Gramm
     Sue Simon
     Ann Roberts
     June Hutchins
     Denise Bozzone
     Maike B-Stahl
     Lee Meekcoms
     Marco Belli
     Karen Howard
     Susan DaRe
     Diana Zottola
     Pat Moonie
     Barbara McFayden
     Donna O'Leary
     Cary Wilkins
     Raul Bozzone
     Glenn Zottola
     Sergio Calcinai
     Dolores Garriga
     Alison Banks
     Mike Mcgahee
     Garrison Clarke
     Mario Villarreal
     Monika Helpert
     Carla Kent
     Jerry Indursky
     Eva Levefre
     Tim Richardson
     Andy Seidler
     Avner Golan

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Kerrie Washburn
     Filip Baardman
     Valerio Faccio
     Janet Platinsky
     Deborah L. Wilson de Briano
     Suzy Van Loocke
     Joelle Scherrer

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Jutta Hohn
     Matthew Sidford
     Francoise Durand
     Scott Salo
     Robert Goransson
     Holley Rose Steward
     Mark Foster

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Jutta Hohn
     Jeffrey Hodgson
     Mary Kingery
     Scott Salo

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN BASIC FORM [ 25 ]  

     Marilyn Totten
     Susan Dianne Frank
     Enrique Trancho
     Sabri Blumberg
     Theresa Johnson
     Gerry Barna
     Arlen J. Lieberman
     Daniela Garini
     Antoine Tome
     Scott Pesch
     Marlene Coates
     David Eisenstark
     Tammy Terrenzi
     Pomm Hepner
     Gerhard Rejle
     Brigitte Hunziker
     Edward Wessely
     Maria Rech
     Christian Gambert
     Don Buss
     Humaira Aziz
     Celia Armano
     William Widmaier
     Mercedes Sagaon
     Gianmario Bianchi

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN FIRST DYNAMIC [ 3 ]  

     Antoine Tome
     Andrew Weiss
     Cesar Polo

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN SECOND DYNAMIC [ 6 ]  

     Charles W. Martin
     James Hochschwender
     Veronika Fliegerbauer
     Lou Teff
     Art Neumann
     Greg Moore

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN THIRD DYNAMIC [ 1 ]  

     Suzy Van Loocke

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN MONEY AND FINANCE [ 1 ]  

     Ron Flate

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Sheri Payson
     Maria Kruger

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Gudrun Morgan

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 20 ]  

     Zonnie Juleen Bauer
     Dana M. Del Gizzi
     Bill Hoffman
     Steve Ferguson
     Ferne Rebersky
     Steve Gerson
     Angie Refo
     Mariella Hosseini
     Giorgio Bottani
     Scott Furbish
     Daisy Chen
     Luana Rocchi
     Alli Wu
     Scott Futch
     Kelly Caldwell
     Livia Szepeszelyi
     Rex A. Roten
     Csaba Toth
     Klaus Gentsch
     Barb Mauldin

STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Monique Watts

STUDENT RESCUE RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Laura Rodriguez
     Miles Wu

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Gundel Crone

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 4 ]  

     Ferne Rebersky
     Angie Refo
     Mariella Hosseini
     Alli Wu

INT BY DYNAMICS RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Walter Greber
     Lee Celeste Hennessy
     Susan Broad
     Sondra Grates

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 4 ]  

     Angie Refo
     Steve Gerson
     Mariella Hosseini
     Mike Bannon

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 16 ]  

     France Mulkey
     Wendy Gladwin
     Vicki Liles Gill
     Hermann Frohwitter
     Michael Rollie
     Philip Collbran
     John L. Brinkley
     Andras Delczeg
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Ruth Butler-Meister
     Po Sau Tam
     Maggie Pam
     Natalie Kane
     Carmen Mauerer
     William Widmaier
     Avi Lonstein

HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Melissa McCloskey
     David Mauerer
     Kathy Freihoff

GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Ernesto Barrientos
     Georgie Flores
     Sandra Montenegro
     Melissa McCloskey
     Allie Epstein
     Sarah Melissa Weber
     Katrina Wu
     Angie Simms
     Kathy Freihoff
     Dleep Singh Chhina

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE [ 4 ]  

     Angie Simms
     Ashley Riechel
     Kristine Fifer
     Aleksa Marizek

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 15 ]  

     Ben Scott Magnie
     Alan Carroll
     Elizabeth Jane Young
     Justine Hilton
     Kandice Acton
     Juliet Simms
     Nico Reifer
     Tanya Sanz
     Dani Voss
     Skyler Dobin
     Lety Zetune
     John Costa
     Matteo Cerpelloni
     Javier Fernandez
     Dleep Singh Chhina

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 32 ]  

     Paulette Agami
     Victoria Sene
     Jon Heneghan
     Karina Meneghan
     Cary Wilkins
     Ray Wilkins
     Sherry Goodman
     Raul Manzarraga
     Filomena Escobar Manzarraga
     Andrew Fifer
     Charla Branigan
     Robert Rocha
     Lauren Miller
     Sharla Branigan
     Xavier Goudreault
     Alanna Reaiche
     Chuck Rosenthal
     Sandra Montenegro
     Linda Gustafsson
     Nico Reifer
     Kara Karnovsky
     Sasha Rice
     Michael Gross
     Diane Cammarata
     Melissa McCloskey
     Allie Epstein
     George Hubbard
     Adam Hubbard
     Danila LaFalce
     Brad Roach
     Jose Luis Galicia Sr.
     Annette Galicia

PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Aaron Dunham
     Cameron Dunham
     Autumn Sonnichsen
     Buck Snow
     Andrew Fifer
     Sasha Rice
     Jonathan Tam
     Lucas Kao
     David Pendery
     Susan Wilmshurst
     Reilly Mortimer
     Dani Voss
     Skyler Dobin
     Taylor White

PERSONAL ETHICS & INTEGRITY COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Richard Sherwood
     Rachel Sherwood
     Juan Sanchez
     Maria Carmen P. Bellod
     Jaime Newman
     Luis J. Toro

FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jennifer Bradham
     Dikla Godesh

OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Shon Knobbs
     Tanya Sanz
     Julie Liao
     Jonathan Mauerer
     Reilly Mortimer
     Erika Vincenzi
     Nico Reifer
     Calvin Freeland
     Danila La Falce

LEARNING HOW TO LEARN [ 3 ]  

     Angelica Gomez
     Melissa McCloskey
     John Garcia

HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER [ 1 ]  

     Chuck Rosenthal

HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITIONS IN LIFE COURSE [ 1 below; 3 total ]  

     Gloria Acevedo

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 24 ]  

     Lori Pendleton
     Grant Boshoff
     Sally Dole
     Wallace Woodbury
     H. James Norman
     Rod J. Allen
     Royce Quimby
     Paul McDaniel
     Maya Schmid
     Melissa McCloskey
     George Hubbard
     Adam Hubbard
     James G. Cotey
     Ingrid Cotey
     Robbie Cohina
     Sundev Bal
     Herbjeet Bal
     Dani Voss
     David Mauerer
     Skyler Dobin
     Nico Reifer
     Seher R. Aziz
     Lina Maatouk
     Anna Olivieri

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Lynne Evans
     Grant W. Erfert
     Michael Rollie
     Robert C. MacKay
     John Boshoff
     Grant Boshoff
     Sally Dole
     Julie Bradley
     Marlo Kimmel
     Juan Carlos Navarro
     Ray Barton
     Lev Laskavyy
     Matthew Veenker

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Sarah Malnati
     Chantal Smadja
     Daniel Inns
     Gaspar Kolozs
     Chris DeEulio
     Geebin Flores
     Shannon Byrnes
     Michael Walet
     Jorge Rubiano
     Patricia McDonald
     Jeff Dobin
     Jonathan Mauerer
     Ed Clark

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 30 ]  

     Linda F. Hatchell
     Andrea Crowley
     Eduardo Diaz
     Ilona Gallop
     Vicente Garcia
     Kevin Leach
     Alondra Rodriquez
     Becky Langenfeld
     Peter Croker
     Lana Econn
     Sheila Bottomley
     Ryan Ellenburg
     Caroline Hamilton
     Nicolas Vidril
     Yaron Schapiro
     Robert A. Cetti
     Amrita Patel
     Vicki Liles Gill
     Seher Aziz
     Monica Medina
     Monica Vangjin
     Carolina Vallejo
     Anthony Chalmers
     Anthony Simpson
     Ray Cassano
     Edith C. Flores Ortiz
     Carole Andreani
     Gerard Andreani
     Andre J Soukharev
     Angel Vences

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Michael J. Walet
     Chip Yochelson
     Jessica Byrnes
     Paul McDaniel
     Bill Rhodes
     Gerald Einhorn
     Chris Carter
     Brendan Haggerty
     Joe Reaiche
     Larry E. McDonald
     Danielle Carlson
     Diane Klein
     Antonio Mazzoleni
     Shana Sandell
     Alex Yavaraski
     Sandee Andruz Ferman
     Samantha Domingo
     Placido Domingo Jr.
     Wayne Pullen
     Jerry Boswell
     Bill McCann
     Susan Flanagan

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Wendy Gladwin
     Philip Collbran
     Michael Rollie
     Andras Delczeg
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Maggie Pam
     Natalie Kane
     Adriana Robles

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mayer Dana

THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Thomas Adam
     Michael Hufnagl
     Stefania Rusconi
     Francesca Rusconi
     France Rochon
     Bodhi Elfman
     Erika Vincenzi
     Linda Masucci
     Juliet Simms
     Marga Gentilin

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Graciela Martinez
     Orlando Vite
     Iris Sandmann
     Jonathan Koel
     Cintia Vite
     Joy Elizabeth Russell
     Sharon Wilson

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 12 ]  

     T.J. Leesley
     Tessa Norman
     Shelley L. Hockett
     Jairo Guzman
     David Wakeen
     Lena Barz
     Svein A. Olsen
     Gen Coumoyer
     Sonia Routhier
     Marie-Paule Coulom
     Alex Ulbricht
     Antje Wernicke

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dennis Lehd

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Judit Miklan
     Kristina Keller
     Marcos Achar
     Marie-Louise Nicolas
     Kelly L. McCloskey
     Shelley Hockett
     Sarbjit Sandhu
     Lena Barz
     Austin Beilhart
     Alessia Cairoli
     Massimiliano Cairoli
     Jairo Guzman
     Dessire Verges Mendez

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Martin Huttmann
     Emilio Paton
     Dennis Lehd

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Sarah Jarrell
     Claudio Coppoli
     Blaze Burness
     Ricardo V. Sinense
     Miriam Jimpol
     Claudia Avina
     Erwan Barta
     Dominika Vente
     Gundel Crone
     Ammala Santoro
     Maria Luisa Dezi
     Anthony Santoro
     Chad Kemmerlin
     Libby MacPherson
     Sarah Tschupp
     Dick Clark
     Judit Miklan
     Maria Patzek

PRO TRS DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Emilio Paton
     Sharon Wilson

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Wendy Gladwin
     Dennis Lehd
     Jonathan Koel

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Fausto Tedde
     Robert Dohring
     Mike Langenfeld
     Clemente Agami
     James Diana
     Sarah Jarrell
     Miriam Jimpol
     Erwan Barta
     Gundel Crone
     Irma Rodriguez
     Ammala Santoro
     Anthony Santoro
     Maria Luisa Dezi
     Karen Plumridge
     Claudia Avina
     Libby MacPherson

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Marni Atherton
     Robert Schwartz
     Alan Crichton
     Alejandra Guzman
     Po Sau Tam

FLAG ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Licinia Hernandez
     Ryan Prince
     Mario de Magalhaes
     Tammy Wilimek
     Felix Colantuono
     Nuria Suriol
     Alexander Orion Todd
     Sharon Wilson
     Cara Jean Falk
     Rick Rosas
     Peter Thompson
     Wayne Peachey
     Rod Jones
     Loyd Wasson
     Maureen Nolan
     Cody Moore
     Angie Velasco
     Annie Hudson
     Barbara Weiss
     Judy Rosenbaum
     Masahiro Hayashi
     Vilma Suscal

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 9 ]  

     Anne Delpeux
     Diane Fifer
     Rachel Kirsh
     Angela Trentham
     Scott Chaplin
     Paola Sanz
     Kristina Keller
     Rick Rosas
     Cara Jean Falk

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Tammy Wilimek
     Sharon Wilson
     Maelien Spina

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 8 ]  

     Suzy Finn
     Caige Moore
     Rachel Kirsh
     Chrystalla Makrides
     Scott Chaplin
     Gaby Parent
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Diane Fifer

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Tammy Wilimek
     Sharon Wilson

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 11 ]  

     Joy Elizabeth Russell
     Paula Fair
     Rita Feltrin
     Sharon Wilson
     Anne Delpeux
     Caige Moore
     Rachel Kirsh
     France Mulkey
     Celina Barrientos
     Gloria Cruz
     Scott Chaplin

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tammy Wilinek

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 7 ]  

     Iris Sandmann
     Dennis Lehd
     Jonathan Koel
     Laura Rodrigues
     Alex Gil
     Anne Marie Thebault
     Anne Delpeux

LEVEL III AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Shanon Wilson

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 10 ]  

     Emilio Paton
     Natalya Kennedy
     Iris Sandmann
     Dennis Lehd
     Jonathan Koel
     Cintia Vite Felix
     Joy Russell
     Maria Calderon
     Sharon Wilson
     Yaron Schapiro

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Maria Luisa Perez

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Maurizio Ripamonti
     Amy Alcala
     Raquel Mann

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Martin Huttmann
     Terri Carr

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Elisabetta Malerba

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Dan Richardson
     Monique Davison
     Maria del Pilar Gonzalez

CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tone Lill Bay

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Norbert Francois
     Genevieve Recalde

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Tyra Mesmer
     Elisabetta Malerba

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 3 ]  

     Lisa Germano
     Nathalie Kieker
     Giuseppe Siesto

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cat Fox

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Ludwig Schudt
     Sylvie Viau

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Daniela Garini

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Mikkel Jorck

-LEVEL A [ 16 ]  

     Robert Springall
     Marit Eisenman
     Igor Cvetkovic
     Mischa Rice
     Dan Richardson
     Cat Fox
     Clara Lustgarten
     Sherry Faust
     Mary Duda
     Marc Vallieres
     Rod Jones
     Wayne Peachey
     Peter Thompson
     Monika Blattl
     Rosie Freihoff
     Annie Hudson

-LEVEL B [ 12 ]  

     Thierry Brouzet
     Gundel Crone
     Dan Glasse
     Esther Reed
     Robert Springall
     Igor Cvetkovic
     Mischa Rice
     Dan Richardson
     Cat Fox
     Sherry Faust
     Rod Jones
     Wayne Peachey

-LEVEL C [ 8 ]  

     Paul Koval
     Dan Glasse
     Esther Reed
     Robert Springall
     Mischa Rice
     Greg Tweedie
     Cat Fox
     Dan Richardson

-LEVEL D [ 10 ]  

     Jeroen Reukers
     Buzz Newman
     Esther Reed
     Paul Koval
     Robert Springall
     Igor Cvetkovic
     Sarit Kimchi
     Cat Fox
     John Lindman
     Dan Richardson

-LEVEL E [ 15 ]  

     Tyrone Gopie
     Betty Stanford
     Kim Mather
     Ed Cramb
     Greg Holtz
     Buzz Newman
     Cosimo Sherman
     Jeroen Beukers
     Esther Reed
     Dan Glasse
     Paul Koval
     Robert Springall
     Abraham Gomez
     Igor Cvetkovic
     Kevin Tighe

-LEVEL F [ 14 ]  

     Edith Schranz
     Tyrone Gopie
     Debbie Ullman
     Betty Stanford
     Kim Mather
     Greg Holtz
     Buzz Newman
     Walter Visconti
     Jeroen Beukers
     Cosimo Sherman
     Esther Reed
     Dan Glasse
     Paul Koval
     Robert Springall

-LEVEL G [ 9 ]  

     Greg Tweedie
     Gertraud Perry
     Betty Stanford
     Edith Schranz
     Kim Mather
     Buzz Newman
     Greg Holtz
     Jeroen Beukers
     Mark DeEulio

-LEVEL H [ 7 ]  

     Mollie Espinosa
     Greg Tweedie
     Greg Holtz
     Buzz Newman
     Kim Mather
     Gertraud Perry
     Jeroen Beukers

-LEVEL I [ 9 ]  

     Steve Clarke
     Mollie Espinoza
     Debbie Wheeler
     Matthew Petit
     Greg Tweedie
     Bob Kaye
     Buzz Newman
     Kim Mather
     Gregory Paul Holtz

-LEVEL J [ 4 ]  

     Merry Alexander
     Matthew Petit
     Deborah J. Wheeler
     Mollie Espinosa

-LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Johanna Erdtmann
     Greg Tweedie

-LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Nancy Kirschner

-LEVEL M [ 2 ]  

     Jed McGuire
     Nancy Kirschner

-LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Jed Mc Guire

-LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Stephanie Brownell

HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST CLASS VI [ 2 ]  

     Stephanie Brownel
     Angela Trentham

CLASS VI CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Herb Talbutt
     Eric Casau

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 10 ]  

     Terri Carr
     Cindy Trela
     Joelle Mervelay
     Angela Trentham
     Paul Grigg
     Colette Whitman
     Stephanie Brownell
     Eric Casau
     Herb Talbutt
     Heidi Wartiainen

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cindy Trela

CLASS VIII C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Margie Esterman

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 3 ]  

     Bill Lazarony
     Debbie Graves
     Sundev Bal

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Ryan Prince
     Andras Delczeg
     Tyrone Gopie
     Maureen Nolan
     Mario de Magalhaes
     Angie Velasco

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Ryan Prince
     Nuria Suriol

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jesse Miller

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Ruth Butler-Meister
     Terri Carr
     Andras Delczeg
     Wendy Gladwin
     Cindy Trela
     Misa Shishido
     Joelle Mervelay
     Angela Trentham
     Paul Grigg
     Stephanie Brownell
     Herb Talbutt
     Eric Casau

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 8 ]  

     Ruth Butler-Meister
     Terri Carr
     Ryan Prince
     Robert Szanto
     Joelle Mervelay
     Cindy Trela
     Paul Grigg
     Herb Talbutt

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Helene Moreau
     Tyra Mesmer
     Derik Jonsson

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Geoff Stokes
     Tyra Mesmer
     Helene Moreau
     Derik Jonsson

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Redento Roggeri

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Mikkel Jorck

PTS/SP Course [ 48 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Adriana Robles
     Nikki Basnight
     Nicholas Vidril
     Antoinette Lee
     Wally Woodbury
     Doyle Mills
     Linda Campbell
     Mary Hilton
     Miguel Meza
     Ian Kelaart
     Francisco Marmolejo
     Ilona Gallop
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Paul Arenz
     Ron Gilbert
     Humaira Aziz
     Richard Barron
     Rod J. Allen
     Sara D'Angelo
     Susan Chalmers
     Richard Lander
     Evette Weyers
     Roberto Sanfilippo
     Maricel Barrientos
     Pat Parodi
     John Taylor
     Amy Kathrein
     Debbi Mace
     Anna A. Olivieri
     Beth Rose Kugler
     Shanon Wyllie
     Linda Clarke
     Sarbjit Sandhu
     Joan Kevitt
     Boris de Miguel
     Michael Jenne
     Maria Merlo
     Wilfried Schmidt
     Shon Knobbs
     Mario de Magalhaes
     Lucia Hughes
     Esperanza Vidal
     Kevin Acton
     Nathalie Kieker
     Patricia Gore
     Sarah Krawez
     Karen Howard
     Lucia F. Padilla

PTS/SP AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Lisa Jenkins
     Lisa Germano

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN-CHARGE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Kristina Keenan

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Martin Huttmann
     Rodrigo Groenewold
     Susan Jelonek

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Elisabetta Malerba

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Linda Colburn
     Mikkel Jorck
     Redento Roggeri

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mikkel Jorck

STAFF STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Greene Kuo

STAFF STATUS II [ 2 ]  

     Steven Savonen
     Kristina Keenan

MANAGEMENT STATUS CHECKSHEET FOR EXECUTIVE STATUS ONE [ 1 ]  

     Humaira Aziz

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Nestor Ibanez
     Josef Schilk
     Ricardo Torres

HUBBARD EXECUTIVE DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Matthew Veenker

-VOLUME 0 [ 13 ]  

     Josef Schilk
     John L. Taylor
     Hiroko Fukuda
     William Kim
     Eve Darling
     John Fudge
     Matthew Veenker
     Loyd Wasson
     Karen Plumridge
     Barbara Weiss
     Wolfgang Vente
     Misa Shishido
     Lena Barz

-VOLUME 2 [ 1 ]  

     Martha Lucia Lora

-VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     Robyn Mason

-VOLUME 5 [ 1 ]  

     Viola Fritsche

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Kate Sweet
     Sue Phillips
     Morris Lustgarten
     Aharon Friedman
     Brian Kennedy
     Derik Jonsson
     Adriana Robles
     Omar Mena Farca
     Randy Landreneau
     Ian Kelaart
     Andrea Manseau
     William Kim
     Marlene Coates
     Amy Alcala
     Yossi Charny

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Greg Holtz
     Vicki Bromboz
     Kathy Baird
     Robert J. Collewijn
     Victoria Morton
     Bob Metzler
     Anna A. Olivieri
     Patricia Kunsemiller

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 30 ]  

     Uli Sommer
     Candace M. Zillweger
     Brigitta Mollmann
     Donna Shannon
     Sheryle Festa Irons
     Valeria Pescariu
     Mary Alice DeWitt
     Norman Lewis
     Jeanne Matheny
     Dan Sigal
     Thierry Carpico
     John Spencer
     Judy F. Swanson
     Ann Urbanek
     David Brier
     Marijke B. Qureshi
     Mario Hernandez
     Richard Marks
     Brian Patrick
     Humaira Aziz
     Larry Wiley
     Liz Coppoli
     Doug C. Dohring
     Mary Lou Dettmer
     Arlene Rich
     Claudia Sanz
     Carol Kingsley
     Dan Rodeghero
     John Dettmer
     Elena Phillips

SEA ORG ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Marcel Juss

CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Child Mage
     Child Calderon
     Child Marttila
     Child Hornnes
     Child Hornnes

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Daniela Garini
     Rodrigo Groenewold
     Graciela Martinez
     Marcia O'Felix de Vite
     Orlando Vite
     Renato Masotti
     Iris Sandmann

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Layla Betes
     Jonathan Tam
     Pablo Acevedo
     Ana Acevedo

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tito Orlando Silva

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tiffany Gardner

DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Jamie Aberegg
     Ricky Garcia

HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITIONS IN LIFE COURSE [ 2 below; 3 total ]  

     Dikla Godesh
     Kenny Thoburn

HUBBARD BASIC ART COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Steve Gill
     Seher R. Aziz

HOW TO BE A SUCCESSFUL PARENT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ted Wells
     Ellen Wells

HUBBARD GROUP PROCESSING SPECIALIST [ 1 ]  

     Jean Cohen



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: