The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 126 [circa July 1999 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 126


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 126 [ circa July 1999 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
820 completions
649 individuals
127 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 126 [ circa July 1999 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Jay Bean
     Valerio Faccio
     Jeff Schaffner
     Ann Darby
     Mark Owen
     Bernardo D. Benigno
     Esperanza Velandia
     Marc Bosserman
     Marjorie Zacks
     Franco Baragetti
     Susan Flanagan
     Gary Condoluci
     Frank A. Taylor
     John Nuckols
     Peter Cucinotta

OBJECTIVES [ 8 ]  

     Greta Gilroy
     Yolanda Pecoraro
     Renan Lopez de Azua
     Marlene Cabenda
     Robin Forde
     Marie-Paule Coulom
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Harry J. Friedman

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  

     Arthur Scott Prelle
     Laurie Paterson
     France Mulkey
     Stephen Steele
     Dustan J. Mattingly
     Valerio Faccio
     Ruth Butler-Meister
     Marie Luisa Dezi
     Jeannette Benjamin
     Yolanda Pecoraro
     Renan Lopez de Azua
     Robin Forde
     Nancy Vazquez C.
     Mark Slevin
     Bernardo Groenewold

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 8 ]  

     Marian Henry
     Richard E. Almstead
     Laura Tarragoni
     Dustan Mattingly
     Leo J. McCormick
     Gary Kauffman
     Michael Walet
     Matt Robinson

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Patrick J. Sgroi
     Nathalie Kieker
     Yvonne Eichenberger
     Dustan J. Mattingly

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Delxino Wilson de Briano
     Peter Szabo
     Frans Mastro
     Sarah Tschupp

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 2 ]  

     Dominic Cringoli
     Kumiko Tsuboi

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Hanna Karczewski
     Robyn Mason
     Omar Mena Farca

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 4 ]  

     Becky Langenfeld
     Robyn Mason
     Natalie Kane
     France Rochon

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Becky Langenfeld
     Carlos Arena
     Robyn Mason

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 2 ]  

     Mika Yamaguchi
     Ingrid Eccles

POWER PROCESSING (GRADE V) [ 1 ]  

     Rafael Rodriguez C.

POWER PLUS PROCESSING (GRADE VA) [ 1 ]  

     Rafael Rodriguez C.

STATE OF CLEAR [ 8 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Jan M. Daniels
     Moira Dolan
     Jill Willner
     Sylvie Viau
     Zoltan Horvath
     Bertrand Velge
     Brad Kamph
     Valerie Manago

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Jan M. Daniels
     Moira Dolan
     Jill Willner
     Sylvie Viau
     Zoltan Horvath
     Bertrand Velge
     Brad Kamph

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 11 ]  

     Mary Kingery
     Graziella Manni
     Laurent
     Maria Gutierrez
     Franco Baracetti
     Sixto Ruiseco
     Sara Downey
     Jose Guedes
     Robert J. Collewijn
     Gonzalo Betes
     Arnaldo Piacentini

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Pat Marks
     Biggi Reichert
     Claudio Frassinetti
     Catherine Chavanne
     Barbara Giesert

OT PREPARATIONS [ 16 ]  

     Maria Gutierrez
     Ingrid Petri
     Jennifer Simmons
     James La Rocco
     Salvatore Catania
     Valerio Faccio
     W. Scott Fowler
     Daphne Olson
     Cynthia Brouzet
     Jenny Good
     Jose Guedes
     Kathy Zwers
     Julie Gatza
     Maria Patzek
     Arnaldo Piacentini
     Brian Nunley

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 7 ]  

     Scott Rhoads
     Luigi Casciello
     Gaetano Cerchiara
     Jim Zwers
     Sara Downey
     Ingrid Collewijn
     Robert J. Collewijn

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 4 ]  

     Charlene Miller
     Gaetano
     Cerchiara
     Norbert Liechti

NEW OT I [ 3 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Cheryl Peterein
     Tony Urbanek
     Joose Hadley

OT II [ 6 ]  

     Peggy Cote
     Wolf Mayer
     Jennifer Wren Supak
     Daphna Fischler
     Jim Gill
     France Carpentier

OT III [ 3 ]  

     Bob Yandow
     Candace M. Zillweger
     Chet Eccles

NEW OT IV [ 2 ]  

     Don McClintock
     Greg Moore

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 6 ]  

     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Jim Biro
     Paolo Strinati
     Claudia Cyris
     George Bruce
     Carol Kicinski

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 28 ]  

     Catherine Roussel Boulogne
     Francesca Collava
     Massimo Salardi
     Phil Arana
     Phyllis P. Mack
     Daniel Podva
     Donald R. DePrest
     Anna Coccoda
     Silvia Lombardi Soukharev
     Mark Spina
     Jim Eckhart
     Dean Glosup
     Hilde Kretchmar
     Ed Rosenfield
     Betsy Roush
     Gary Arnott
     Ken Whitman
     Rochelle Eriksen
     Karin Muller
     Laura Sherman
     Ken Roush
     Enrique Hernandez
     Sari Edwards
     Chuck Shinneman
     Bruno Perugini
     Linda Kitzinger
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Cindi Bruce

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART I [ 36 ]  

     Pat Mooney
     Michael Snook
     Bruce Harris
     Gary Hepner
     Maria Rech
     H.P. Klotzli
     Ed Goss
     T.L. Rosenkranz
     Russell H. Seibert
     Bob Gray
     Maggie Condon
     Christa Koch
     Donna O'Leary
     Susan Flanagan
     Betty Green
     Gunther Jan
     Jeannie Sonenfeld
     Betty Halliday
     Joe Spencer
     Wouter Korringa
     Carla Kent
     Myron B. Rapp
     Gilbert Canali
     Georgette Dumas
     Simone Lorenzen
     Jessie Snow
     Carolyn Dobbin
     Gary M. Rich
     Beth Marchese
     Michael Hancock
     Mario Villarreal
     Susan Da Re
     Karen Howard
     Joe Duncanson
     Evelyn Brechtlein
     Elaine Fayton

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART II [ 31 ]  

     Dolly Johnson
     Chris Lake
     Jeff Magee
     Jeannie Trahant
     Ray Rockl
     Florence Burghorn
     Adelheid Rech
     Nancy Hawkins
     Norm Novitsky
     Gianfranco Cucchi
     Dianne Fisher
     Nadina Garza
     Neil Willner
     Jeanne O'Grady
     Mary Adams
     Susan Whitman
     Mark Klass
     Judy Willardson
     Joan Hort
     Wendy Ghiora
     Mavi Santinato
     Alberto Santinato
     Doris Buchel
     Henny de Ridder
     Sissy Reginato
     Klaus Egloff
     Horst Mehler
     Murie Cheshire
     Jim Newman
     Bill Shields,  Jr.
     Bonnie Rockwell

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 13 ]  

     Peggy Root
     Adi Soglowek
     Zoltan Horvath
     Alon Baadani
     Josie Kamph
     Damon Yoshida
     Bettina Perleberg
     Susan Booth
     Wilfried Busse
     Susan K. Miller
     Randy J. Rineer
     Gary Goodman
     Laura Clouden

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Laura Thompson

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN BASIC FORM [ 6 ]  

     Jack S. Broad
     John Boel
     Jeffrey Horning
     Eleonore de Uthemann
     Hildegard Kieselbach
     Laura Tuley

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN FIRST DYNAMIC [ 4 ]  

     Jose Guedes
     Jenny Good
     Josiane Lamy
     Bodhi Elfman

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN SECOND DYNAMIC [ 2 ]  

     Ingrid Petri
     Julie L. Gatza

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN MONEY AND FINANCE [ 1 ]  

     Ed Goss

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN STAFF/EXEC FORM [ 2 ]  

     Kathy Zwers
     John McQualling

ASTHMA/-ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Ed Clark

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Geoff A. Taft
     Ted S. Kuchenriter
     Blayne Liparoto
     Rita Rode
     Pete Kittle
     David Rogers
     Darrel D. Gable

STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE [ 1 ]  

     Ergun Kazali

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 1 ]  

     Marian Henry

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Maria Patzek

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 1 ]  

     Geoff A. Taft

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 9 ]  

     Dennis Lehd
     Maria Patzek
     Anthony Santoro
     Moran Duncan
     Bryan Parker
     Yaron Schapiro
     Josh Stephens
     Jenny M. Listug
     David A. Meyer

GRAMMAR AND COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Elon Friedman
     Bianca Kath
     Reinhold Koeglmeier
     Ana Cristina Groenewold
     Lucy Chen
     Misa Shishido
     Erik Sloane

STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE [ 2 ]  

     Juliet Simms
     Calvin Freeland

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 9 ]  

     Will Simpson
     David Pendery
     Tanya Relkin
     Georgina Patton
     Paulette Agami
     Michael Hufnagl
     Crystal Koel
     Kirsten Dohring
     Jaime Martinez

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Calvin Freeland
     Robin Errico
     Maria Elena Mendoza
     Stephanie Almstead
     Richard Almstead
     Lori Zupancic
     Ronald Zupancic
     Michael Manavian
     Asher Soussan
     Jessica Hill
     Lynn Burkhart
     Colleen Wright
     Mark Compton
     Irma Katz
     Allen M. Katz
     Tyren Seymour
     Barbara Schneider
     Cameron Dunham
     Aaron Dunham
     Tom Adam

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 10 ]  

     Avna Jungen
     Hamid M. Sadeghi
     Shanon Wyllie
     Desiree Verges
     Barry L. Smith
     Michael Jenne
     Julianne Williams
     Marcia Simeone
     Grant W. Erfert
     Robert C. MacKay

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Hamid M. Sadeghi
     Desiree Verges
     Anna Jungen
     Michael Jenne
     Heidi Stuckler
     Maria Clara Fuentes
     Owen J. York
     Becky Minkoff

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Owen J. York
     Debbie Fox
     Hamid H. Sadeghi
     Claudia Roncella
     Kelly Kirtley
     Joana Schneider

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 32 ]  

     Chris Daniel
     Ammala Santoro
     Sasha Rice
     Anthony Santoro
     Susan Weise
     Andrea Manseau
     Jon Dohring
     Arron Chiang
     Layla Betes
     Marian King
     Lior Kimchi
     Jason Mynes
     Cesar Villasenor
     Sean McCue
     Anita Chen
     Mohamed Bouzarzar
     Mauro Burchi
     Michela Schneider
     Kathy Shearer
     Grant W. Erfert
     Alison Wilson
     Amber Lee Cohen
     Adriana Robles
     Elizabeth Shreffler
     Anna Gill
     John B. Fleming
     Stephen Giles
     Mike Graves
     Maria Patzek
     Edith Ritchie
     Yuri Kalashnikov
     Richard Lander

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Marianela Sanchez
     Donald Fox
     Muriel Spencer
     Ernie Wilkens
     Mischa Rice
     Lee Alexander
     Maria Rosa Gonzalez Madero
     Holly Haggerty
     Victoria Morton
     Guy Callahan
     Harriet Hughes
     Richard Harris
     Connie K. Harris
     Julie De Vocht
     Miles Wu
     David Bowen
     Karen Singhrs
     Chip Payson
     Humaira Aziz
     Dale Terndrup
     Joan Lunde
     Andy Hoare
     Christian Ganart
     Elfriede Gnannt

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Shelley Hockett
     Anthony Santoro
     Morgan Duncan

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ria Claessens
     Marie-Paule Coulom

THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Patricia Izatt

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Alex Tinoco
     Alicia Tinoco
     Joseph Louis Burns III
     Damiano Ghirelli
     Amy Alcala
     Marcia O'Felix de Vite

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Austin Beilhart
     Mary Stephen
     Daria Tiana Raschidi
     Stephanie Hamilton
     Pam Kraft
     Kristina Keller
     Helene Moreau
     Marie-Louise Nicolas

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Jason Turbin
     Seann Wach
     Sean Clouden
     Bob E. Smith
     Penny Bazant
     Sarah Payson
     Melanie Payson
     Trevor Troyer
     Nathan Rowlands
     Richard Lander
     Ed O'Connell

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ryan Prince

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 32 ]  

     Sue Phillips
     Brittany Arnold
     Maureen Nolan
     Richard Beverley
     Alex Todd
     Kirstan Fuller
     Lisa M. Whytock
     Sarah Halevy
     Wilfried Schmidt
     Lori Daniels
     Scott Chambers
     Cody Moore
     Nicolas Rojas
     Tom Ku
     Lloyd Wasson
     Karen Alarcon
     Cara Jean Falk
     Mike Langenfeld
     Arturo Herrera
     Roberto Benitez
     Cesar Villasenor
     Clemente Agami
     Elena Chiancianesi
     Ronald C. Miracle
     Francesca Quattrina
     Sherwood Reichard
     Adrian Bagnato
     Jesse Miller
     Muriel Roquebrun
     Robert Dohring
     Ofra Friedman
     Eric Bello

PRO TRS DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ryan Prince

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Angie Velasco
     Oscar Candia
     Damiano Ghirelli
     Karen Alarcon
     Joseph Louis Burns III

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 33 ]  

     Reinhold Koeglmeier
     Grayson Churchel
     Miguel Meza
     Vilma Suscal
     Vanessa Picone
     Rachel Kirsh
     Brittany Arnold
     Angie Velasco
     Sandra Richards
     Richard Beverley
     Alex Todd
     Wilfried Schmidt
     Maureen Nolan
     Lori Daniells
     Justin P. Workman
     Scott Chambers
     Dafne Luidelli
     Rosie McNair
     Lloyd Wasson
     Kirstan Fuller
     Tom Ku
     Nicolas Rojas
     Arturo Herrera
     Cesar Villasenor
     Cody Moore
     Karen Alarcon
     Fausto Tedde
     Ronald C. Miracle
     Francesca Quattrina
     Sherwood Reichard
     Bertha Calderon
     Elena Chiancianesi
     Adrian Bagnato

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Alicia Regensburg
     Piera Locatelli Ducoli
     Gisella Mage
     Jose V. Segovia

FLAG ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 23 ]  

     Gaby Parent
     Virgil Anderson
     Anne Delpeux
     Christina Winkelstrater
     William Kilmartin
     Marianne Locke
     Caige Moore
     Sally Amelia Taufer
     Robin Koshinz
     Ester Reed
     Ruth Butler-Meister
     William A. Mora Vargas
     Edith Schranz
     Scott Chaplin
     Robert Springall
     Igor Cvetkovic
     Maria Marquinez
     Elvira Marin
     Martty Chin-Hung Lin
     Chris Zea
     Nikolay Torko
     Gordon Bryson
     Rachel Kirsh

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 6 ]  

     Roberta Balmelli
     Paula Fair
     Suzy Finn
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Blanca Brouzet
     Caige Moore

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     William Kilmartin

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 10 ]  

     Lena Barz
     Dennis Lehd
     Daniel Sherman
     Georgina Berry
     Paolo Tucci
     Maricel Barrientos
     Sergio Habegger
     Paula Fair
     Esperanza Velandia
     France Mulkey

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     William Kilmartin

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 10 ]  

     Dennis Lehd
     Jonathan Koel
     Laura Rodriguez
     Emilio Paton
     Lena Barz
     Iris Sandmann
     Georgina Berry
     Yaron Schapiro
     Michelle Sackson
     Margie Valles

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     William Kilmartin

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 8 ]  

     Nancy Vazquez
     Amy Alcala
     Sonia Routhier
     Monique Davidson
     Natalya Kennedy
     Andras Delczeg
     Helene Gentze
     Emilio Paton

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 8 ]  

     Steve Angell
     Anne-Claire Basile
     Amy Alcala
     Nancy Vazquez
     Andras Delczeg
     Monique Davidson
     Omar Mena Farca
     Helene Gentze

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Claudia Witte
     Damian Kacero
     Graciela Martinez
     Christina Winkelstrater

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Dan Richardson
     Brian Kennedy
     Maria del Pilar Gonzalez
     Tone Lill Bay

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Luciano Zucca

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Rodrigo Groenewold
     Tyra Mesmer

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Giuseppe Siesto
     Dan Glasse
     Alex Strijewski
     Elvia Camacho

CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Cat Fox

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Luciano Zucca
     Rodrigo Moran
     Daniela Garini

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 1 ]  

     Lisa Jenkins

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Derik Jonsson

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Redento Roggeri

-LEVEL A [ 6 ]  

     Buzz Newman
     Betsy Cramb
     Paul Koval
     Gundel Crone
     Dan Glasse
     Esther Reed

-LEVEL B [ 7 ]  

     Tyrone Gopie
     Jeroen Beukers
     Kim Mather
     Betty Stanford
     Greg Holtz
     Buzz Newman
     Paul Koval

-LEVEL C [ 10 ]  

     Cosimo Sherman
     Ronit Charny
     Tyrone Gopie
     Kim Mather
     Dale Cooper
     Jeroen Beukers
     Betty Stanford
     Greg Holtz
     Hemda Ginzburg
     Buzz Newman

-LEVEL D [ 8 ]  

     Mollie Espinosa
     Greg Tweedie
     Abraham Gomez
     Tyrone Gopie
     Betty Stanford
     Cosimo Sherman
     Greg Holtz
     Kim Mather

-LEVEL E [ 5 ]  

     Gertraud Perry
     Mollie Espinosa
     Bonnie Paul
     Greg Tweedie
     Walter Visconti

-LEVEL F [ 3 ]  

     Molly Espinosa
     Gertraud Perry
     Greg Tweedie

-LEVEL G [ 4 ]  

     Deborah J. Wheeler
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Matthew Petit
     Mollie Espinosa

-LEVEL H [ 3 ]  

     Deborah J. Wheeler
     Matthew Petit
     Bernardo Groenewold

-LEVEL I [ 2 ]  

     Cristina Parisio
     Midge Hunt

-LEVEL J [ 2 ]  

     Nancy Kirschner
     Cristina Parisio

-LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Tim O'Sullivan
     Nancy Kirschner

-LEVEL L [ 5 ]  

     Daniel Meier
     Sam Sanchez
     Irit Pillo
     Jeanie Lan
     Kate Sweet

-LEVEL N [ 2 ]  

     Laurel Zyvoloski
     Rod Daniells

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Mostapha Benchadi

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Margina L. Esterman

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 3 ]  

     Michael Phillips
     Elham H. Neilson
     Clark Seabloom

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Tunde Bajko

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Claudia Roncella
     Eric Jooris
     Oscar Javier Candia
     Robyn Mason

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Claudia Roncella
     Eric Jooris
     Robyn Mason
     Oscar Javier Candia

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Raquel Marin
     Geoff Stokes

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Raquel Marin

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Mikkel Jorck

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mikkel Jorck

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Salvo Pappalardo
     Lucile Podva

PTS/SP Course [ 37 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Sherry Many Katz
     Alice Messick
     Roberta Tibbles
     Mary Lindberg
     David Gaiman
     Sal Rinella
     Celina Barrientos
     Laura Albornoz
     Heidi Stuckler
     Mark Stevens
     Sue Love
     Maria Luisa Dezi
     Maurine Stracener
     Lesli Beilhart
     Scott Mazzarella
     Libby MacPherson
     Sasha Rice
     Marijke B. Qureshi
     Liesel Soley
     Lindsey Turnbull
     Eric Morrell
     Julianne Williams
     Martin Kiss,  Jr.
     Josef Schilk
     Larry Judkin
     Gaby Parent
     Ulrike Gent
     Joy Russell
     Kathie Heard
     Anna Marie Di Santi
     Sandra Rostig
     Lorella Ferrera
     Hamish Bulger
     David Swanson
     Sean McCue
     Marcela Richelme Celedon
     Linda Phillips

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN-CHARGE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Luciano Zucca

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Luciano Zucca

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Harry Crawford

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Redento Roggeri
     Gayle Smith
     Rodrigo Groenewold

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Fausto Calzolari
     Salvo Pappalardo
     Margina L. Esterman

STAFF STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Maddie Berk

STAFF STATUS II [ 5 ]  

     Michael Jenne
     Tony Gargaro
     Amy Suzanne Kathrein
     Anthony Simpson
     Robert McMullen

MANAGEMENT STATUS CHECKSHEET FOR EXECUTIVE STATUS ONE [ 2 ]  

     Karen Kettner
     Olivier Lasala

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Jorge Rubiano
     Gundel Crone
     Jeff Avrin
     Robin Koshinz
     Richard Lore

-VOLUME 0 [ 9 ]  

     Paul Koval
     Marie-Paule Coulom
     Jeana Schneider
     Nestor Ibanez
     Sarah Douglass
     Jim Garrett
     Simon Szabo
     Sergio Andreano
     Terez Szabo

-VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     Mark Compton

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Arturo Herrera
     Natalie Helene Kane
     Pamela L. Glasse
     Chris Wenlock
     Michael Jenne
     Graciela de la Merced
     Maggie Pam
     Lavinia Van Hoecke
     William Kilmartin
     Sasha Rice
     Ammala Santoro
     Grant W. Erfert
     Allan Chambers
     Ruth Butler-Meister
     Anthony Santoro
     Charlie Forillo
     Greta Gilroy
     Cintia Vite

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Gundel Crone
     Marianela Sanchez
     Matthew Veenker
     Robin Koshinz

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Nestor Ibanez
     Mischa Rice
     Larry Wiley
     Charles Batdorf
     Billy McCall
     Grant W. Erfert

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Yossi Charny
     Sherry Brier
     Robert C. MacKay
     Liz Shaw
     Itqan Farouqi
     Erwin Croughs
     George Seidler
     Carol Reaiche
     Gurris de Nieto
     Derek Greenwood
     Esperanza Vidal
     Alain Mueller
     Andy Hoare
     Joan Sigal
     Steve Sigal
     Francoise Pazzi
     Rosie Freihoff
     Erichk Gustin
     Kim Bright Cassano
     Roland Stahl
     Barbara Robaszkiewicz

SEA ORG ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Cat Fox
     Jim Garrett

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Gisela Metzner

PUBLIC BOOKSALES OFFICER MINI HAT [ 1 ]  

     Steve Blom

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Child Wilkens

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Luisa Locatelli
     Laura Tarragoni
     Alicia Tinoco
     Alex Tinoco
     Claudia Witt
     Damiano Ghirelli
     Rodrigo Moran
     Amy Alcala



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: