The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 124 [circa May 1999 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 124


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 124 [ circa May 1999 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1199 completions
823 individuals
130 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 124 [ circa May 1999 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     David Wagner
     Kirstin Lowenstein
     Victoria Silver
     Tina Venturi
     Hollace Brooke Martin
     Cintia Vite
     Christy Thompson
     Ann Urbanek
     Joseph A. Schumacher
     Jimmy Gatza
     Greta Gilroy
     Jessica Smith
     Mikheev Oxana
     Mike Olson

OBJECTIVES [ 19 ]  

     Nancy Vazquez
     Joel Benk
     Ting Na Wang
     Joe Bigart
     Denis Cote
     Zvi Bieringer
     Jennifer Geer
     Gary Goodman
     Tessa Norman
     Sunny M. Sanders-Nizza
     Peter Szabo
     Chrystalla Makrides
     Kirstin Lowenstein
     Pamela A. Williams
     Laurie Cambigue
     Ria Claessens
     Natalya Kennedy
     Gene Walley
     Maxime Dutoit

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 37 ]  

     Jorge Rubiano
     Kevin Leach
     Veronique Garcia-Romeral
     Stefania Cisco
     Vinay Agarwala
     Joel Benk
     Nancy De Moss
     William B. Nicolette
     Sivi E. Jones
     Victoria Silver
     Beatriz Martinez
     Yvette Roney
     Joe Bigart
     Jim Georgiadis
     Jennifer Aspen
     Rudiger Hell
     Denis Cote
     Mary Stanley
     Jamie Royal
     Pieter Nel
     Alex Tinoco
     Marcela Richelme Celedon
     Zonnie J. Bauer
     Lori Freyr
     Allynne Kelley
     Derek Canale
     Susan J. Roeder
     Fernando Castro
     Zoltan Horvath
     Lee Ann Cabral
     Kirstin Lowenstein
     Sylvie Orts
     Laurie Cambigue
     Brett Lewis
     Owen J . Yorck
     Alex Ingraham
     Jozsef Havran

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 11 ]  

     Anna Marie Di Santi
     Ting Na Wang
     Martty Lin
     Cinzia Bani
     Angie Janu
     Matthew Petit
     Georgio Checchinato
     Gail L. Blunt
     Bobby Watson
     Peter Szabo
     Ilona Amsler

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 3 ]  

     Matthew Petit
     Mike Porter
     Donna J. Pesch

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 11 ]  

     Michelle Gyorgy
     Laura Hunter
     Sam Sanchez
     Jack Armstrong
     John Cornely
     Richard W. Almstead
     Takehito Owaki
     Harry Crawford
     Lynda Badger
     Robyn Mason
     John Parsonson

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Stefania Cisco
     Edith Schranz
     K. Jeff Pontius
     Adrienne S. Goodman
     Sam Sanchez

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 8 ]  

     Aviva Ezra
     Gloria Cruz
     Walter Visconti
     Svein Olsen
     Harry Crawford
     Yu-Chin Yang
     Flavio Castagna
     Sam Sanchez

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 8 ]  

     Lydia Chiu
     Jack Venturi
     Aviva Ezra
     Stefania Cisco
     Walter Visconti
     Harry Crawford
     Yu-Chin Yang
     Flavio Castagna

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]  

     Britta Hansen
     Rafael Rodriguez
     Ingrid Eccles

POWER PROCESSING (GRADE V) [ 4 ]  

     Cass Darmody
     Cheryl O'Brien
     James Speiser
     Tini Klinger

POWER PLUS PROCESSING (GRADE VA) [ 3 ]  

     Cass Darmody
     Cheryl O'Brien
     Tini Klinger

GRADE VI [ 1 ]  

     Valerie Manago

STATE OF CLEAR [ 28 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Tom Leesley
     Jim D'Arezzo
     Phillip Mitchell
     Yolanda Vergara
     Kellie Gould
     Vinay Agarwala
     Mark Manroe
     Rodrigo Groenewold
     Peggy Root
     Irma Fleischli
     Lars Letonoff
     Daniel Meier
     Mikkel Jorck
     Helene Moreau
     Jack Venturi
     Walter Tarasoff
     Frank Bauer
     Zonnie Juleen Bauer
     Achim Bartsch
     Jorge Rubiano
     Inge Sieber
     Angie Chacon
     Allynne L. Kelley
     Michele Kenny
     Cheryl Dorsey
     Margene Zimmer
     Rebecca Cusano
     Ed Clark

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 28 ]  

     Tom Leesley
     Jim D'Arezzo
     Phillip Mitchell
     Yolanda Vergara
     Kellie Gould
     Vinay Agarwala
     Mark Manroe
     Rodrigo Groenewold
     Peggy Root
     Irma Fleischli
     Daniel Meier
     Mikkel Jorck
     Helene Moreau
     Jack Venturi
     Frank Bauer
     Walter Tarasoff
     Zonnie Juleen Bauer
     Achim Bartsch
     Jorge Rubiano
     Inge Sieber
     Angie Chacon
     Allynne L. Kelley
     Michele Kenny
     Cheryl Dorsey
     Margene Zimmer
     Rebecca Cusano
     Ed Clark
     Jan Daniels

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 9 ]  

     Gayle Smith
     Bobbi Woods
     Neil Woods
     Monica DeWitt
     Marta Long
     Claire Syck
     Scott Rhoads
     Ingrid Collewijn
     Jerry Indursky

OT PREPARATIONS [ 43 ]  

     Jim Mathers
     Jim D'Arezzo
     Victoria Podolsky
     Leslie Fudens Thomas
     Glenda R. Rose
     Scott West
     Boud van Rompay
     Kevin Leach
     Peter John Porrata
     Daimon Yoshida
     Ji Ten Kshah
     Fernando Quiles
     Eloise R. Edmonson
     Rod Selmier
     Claire Syck
     Lars Letonoff
     Daniel Meier
     Frank Bauer
     Cass Darmody
     Jose V. Segovia
     Adi Soglowek
     Susan K. Miller
     Jim Zwers
     Jean Marie Berney
     Gilda West
     William Simpson
     Achim Bartsch
     Gudrun Morgan
     Lynn Robison
     Vicki Gill
     Theo H. Grepper
     Veni L. Cvetkovic
     Erich Luscher
     Maurizio Pastore
     Frederic Pressac
     Belinda Young
     Marty Goldstein
     Gayle Smith
     Gilles Druey
     Charlotte A. Watson
     Cheryl Dorsey
     Tini Klinger
     Jim Shearer

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 8 ]  

     Noelia Villarreal
     Tony Urbanek
     Fu Mei Mathers
     Martha Conway
     Bobbi Woods
     Claire Syck
     Charlene Miller
     Fernando Quiles

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 9 ]  

     France Carpentier
     Valerie Manago
     Jim Gill
     Wolf Mayer
     Joose Hadley
     Robin Thomas
     Noelia Villarreal
     Tony Urbanek
     Claire Syck

NEW OT I [ 7 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Peggy Cote
     Candace M. Zillweger
     Chet Eccles
     Catherine Tatsis
     France Carpentier
     Wolf Mayer
     Jim Gill

OT II [ 10 ]  

     Claudia Zarrabi
     Biggi Reichert
     Verna Spina
     Gregory A. Page
     Sally Hasselbrook
     Ronit Gilboa
     Candace M. Zillweger
     Daniel Bryenton
     Catherine Tatsis
     Chet Eccles

OT III [ 4 ]  

     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Biggi Reichert
     Greg Moore
     Holly Martin

NEW OT IV [ 4 ]  

     Bruno Perugini
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     George Bruce
     Biggi Reichert

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 7 ]  

     Massimo Salardi
     Joanne Nastasi
     Kaye Champagne
     Cindy Bruce
     Kevin Seidule
     Mark Spina
     Bruno Perugini

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Susan Hamady
     Ulrike Gent
     Marlene Hauerling
     Linda Batdorf
     Helga Kauf
     Gary Catt
     Ron Chisholm
     Patti J. Brown
     Laura Sherman
     Cooper Kessel
     Harvey Schmiedeke
     Carlene Eckhart
     Evi Vogel
     Diane Greve
     Danny Fishman
     Vivian Eriksen

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART I [ 62 ]  

     Beatrice Finlay
     James Krebsbach
     Rick Petersen
     Dennis Smith
     Ruth Valko Burness
     Clara Franceschetti
     Albert Franceschetti
     Alessandro Baggio
     Beatrice Findlay
     Vincenzo Iacoboni
     Lidia Nobili
     Chuck Baron
     Jonathan B. Gerson
     Colleen Wilhite
     Sherry Larson
     Gunther Gafton
     Riccardo Rosso
     Wilma Katzschmann
     Willi Flosser
     Daphna Hernandez
     Robert Hernandez
     Eric Mitchell
     Jim Frankel
     Gerry Penninger
     Tony Silber
     W.C. Langdon
     Ann Roberts
     Ray Rockl
     Adelheid Reisch
     Allison Banks
     Sandra Loughran
     Dru Jeanis
     Exilda Pearlman
     Henny de Ridder
     E. Kenneth Eckersley
     Laurie Dohring
     Stephanie Lewis
     Dolly Johnston
     Jeanne Trahant
     Horst Mehler
     John McQuilling
     Daniel Lorch
     Greg Barnes
     Susan Whitman
     Andy Hoare
     Veronika Fliegerbauer
     Bobby Rounds
     Cooper Rounds
     Doris Buchel
     Jan van Helvert
     Maria van Helvert
     John A. LaRocca
     Jerry Racheff
     Scottie Regensburg
     Maria Luisa Perez
     Lyn Fiandaca
     Ilana Shippony
     Hugo Canton
     Mavi De Santinato
     Valerie Futris
     Alberto Santinato
     Rick Melrose

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART II [ 44 ]  

     Nick White
     Mary Lynne Wolff
     Cody McFadyen
     Sandor Szaniszlo
     Carol Thorburn
     Patricia W. Fraker
     Hannes Lehmann
     Tony Berka
     Curt Larson
     Debbie Dobbe
     Inge Schuhboch
     Joe Feshbach
     Debby Morris
     Maria Lodovici
     Paul Mogensen
     Bob Managan
     John Chaddar
     Chris Wrightsman
     Mary Chadder
     Antoinette Lee
     Theo Grant
     Larry Silver
     Keith Code
     Myron Thompson
     Gro Skov
     Lina Farga
     Janice Wheeler
     Alan Turbin
     Peggy Pearson
     Marianne Muller
     Jonathan B. Gerson
     Geoffrey Barton
     Robert Hernandez
     Andrea Jordan
     Barry Klein
     Daphna Hernandez
     Bill Murphy
     Ruth Kecht
     Willi Flosser
     Sherry Larson
     Miguel Arguello
     Jon Supak
     Lars Brask-Jensen
     Wayne Weaver

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Glenda Allen
     Linda Leesley
     Ute Koch
     Tom Trimberger
     David Long
     Jodi Leesley
     Jon Knutson
     Jennifer Geer
     T. Everett Mobley
     Avi Lonstein
     Tini Klinger
     Jan Labes
     Ranier Rehders
     Rod Selmier
     Steve Harvey
     Horst Rill

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Theo H. Grepper
     Laura Thompson

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Alessandro Lazzari
     Michael Alker
     Theo H. Grepper

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 21 ]  

     Mana Del Francia
     Kevin Leach
     Melanie Fitzgerald
     Thomas G. Barba
     George Ash
     Peter John Porrata
     Heather Alker
     Marty Goldstein
     Lisa Jenkins
     Sara Halverson
     Rudiger Hell
     Ray Smith
     Francoise Bouchat
     Michele Kenny
     Danielle Marchal
     Jose V. Segovia
     Kirsten Lowenstein
     Sarah Malnati
     Harry Crawford
     Dan Glasse
     Nathalie Kieker

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 29 ]  

     Victoria Podolsky
     Karla Jo Helms
     Gayle Smith
     Daemon Yoshida
     Veronique Garces-Romeral
     Joseph Griffin
     Wil Andreasen
     Julie Hubbard-Lull
     Jamie Royal
     Edeltraud Groz
     Mary Jean Berney
     Veni L. Cvetkovic
     Thomas Freitag
     Erich Luscher
     Robert S. Barron
     Frederic Pressac
     Ruedi Fluckiger
     Rudiger Hell
     Julie Gatza
     Salvatore Catania
     Jim Shearer
     Richard Harris
     Josef Riedler
     Colleen Hamel
     Jennifer Wren Supak
     Enrique Harday
     Nathalie Mage
     Veronika Fliegerbauer
     Vicki Gailzaid

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Glenda R. Rose
     Denis Cote
     Alex Yavaraski
     Bob Bledsoe
     Rick Birkenshaw

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Frank Kotliar
     Jim Gill

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Jack Armstrong
     Joe Bigart
     Ray Smith
     Takeshi Kano
     Jessica Wang
     Takehito Owaki
     Manani Okawa
     Bob Rask
     Brett Lemos
     John Parsonson
     John C. Maus
     Allynne L. Kelley
     Graham Joy
     Mike Johnston
     John Sprague
     Dave Krunick

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 1 ]  

     Amber Malm

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Jan Labes
     Bonnie Boone

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 7 ]  

     Jack Armstrong
     Tom Cummins
     Ray Smith
     Jennifer Aspen
     Graham Joy
     Jon Sprague
     Mike Johnston

CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Jack Armstrong

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     Lisi Scheuer
     Maria Patzek

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 15 ]  

     Boud van Rompay
     Dennis Cohen
     Chris Masterson
     Mark Higgins
     Sheila Hayward
     Cindy Moore
     Paige Moore
     Lisi Scheuer
     David Hutt
     Kim Payne
     William Simpson
     Shelley L. Hockett
     Michelle Sackson
     Richard Almstead
     Paula Fair

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 14 ]  

     Alicia Suarez
     Claudia Elias
     Mark Higgins
     Irmgard Haug
     Argiris Tagaras
     Maureen Nolan
     Gary Danko
     Jeana Schneider
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Stuart Guy
     L. Frank Wear
     Patricia Zrihen
     Gundel Crone
     Miriam Jimpol

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Angie Velasco
     Anat Keskitalo
     Mark Higgins
     Maureen Nolan
     Sheila Hayward
     Toula Dania
     Lisa Dietrich
     Sarah Douglass
     Gary Danko
     Claudia Avina
     Melanie Lake
     Jeana Schneider
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Nestor Ibanez
     Alicia Suarez
     Pam Glasse
     Gundel Crone

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Michael Hufnagl
     Angela Fialkoff
     Robert J. Collewijn
     Florian Laplantif
     Tom Large
     Robyn Mason
     Philip Collbran
     Caroline Hamilton
     Hieronymus Rohrig
     Ian Page
     Blake Mooney
     Sheila Hayward
     Pamela L. Glasse
     Charles Martin
     Sarah Douglass
     Miriam Jimpol
     Bennie Godschalk

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 33 ]  

     Joel Voss
     Clem Agami
     Alex Todd
     Robert Collewijn
     Scott Schmidt
     Steve Wach
     Alejandro M. Forni
     Piero Scaglia
     Ruth Butler-Meister
     Jo Kieker
     Silina Yadraca
     Ernesto Garcia
     Morgan Duncan
     Robert Dohring
     Julie Liao
     Claudia Avina
     Melanie Lake
     Sarah Douglass
     Chrystelle Froissac
     Cody Moore
     Cass Darmody
     Graziana Antonioli
     Yaffa Klopstock
     Victoria Podolsky
     Wayne Fuller
     Gloria DeEulio
     Kirstin Lowenstein
     Robert Zerbo
     Dhyana Viscardi
     Shon Knobbs
     Joshua Stephens
     Owen J. York
     Adrian Murphy

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 24 ]  

     Marie-Louise Nicolas
     John Bellmaine
     R. Krescanko
     James Heer
     Donat Roth
     Marc Bosserman
     Yamila Sene
     Catherine Laplantif
     Grayson Churchel
     Jeff Magee
     Paul Schneider
     Adriana Scarpellini
     Aharon Friedman
     Claudia Bryan
     Patty Zimmerman
     Patti Thompson
     Suzanne F. Johnson
     Gene Gross
     Hans Bschorr
     Daniel Forrest
     Jim Foster
     Jurg Peter
     Charlie Martin
     Marissa Pomerantz

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Sarah Halevy
     Mark Higgins
     Caige Moore
     Cody Moore
     Lise Scheuer
     David Hutt
     Helene Gentze

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Blanca Brouzet
     Tessa Norman

THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Morea Perleberg

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Giorgio Checchinato
     Julia Passioura
     Cat Fox
     Faye Butcher
     Lise Scheuer

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Mary Lynn Mancinelli
     Penny Bazant
     Bob E. Smith
     Judit Miklan
     Sarbjit Sandhu
     Jake Ryan Weaver
     Trevor Troyer
     Nathan Rowlands
     Tommy Simms
     Cathy Kamhi
     Pat Dinella DiMartino
     Chris Carter
     Marc Alain
     Stephen Brislane
     Stefanie Ganz

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Yvette Metoyer
     Kevin Williams
     Lisi Scheuer
     Dan Glasse
     Ryan Prince

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Angie Velasco
     Helmut Grimm
     Wayne Peachey
     Olga Malocco
     Maria Luisa Dezi
     Sarah Jarrell
     Deidri Milliron

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Hilary Heard
     Yvette Metoyer
     Kevin Williams
     Lisi Scheuer
     Dan Glasse

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 45 ]  

     Giorgio Bottani
     Luana Rocchi
     Benny Halevy
     Mario de Magalhaes
     Rod Daniells
     Willfried Busse
     Charlie Forillo
     Rod Jones
     Karyn Schwartz
     Rosemary Langella
     Scott Chaplin
     Peter Thompson
     Stephen Robert Brubaker
     Natasha Springall
     Bill Gray
     Sally A. Taufer
     Leodegaria Alonso
     Donna J. Pesch
     Maura Pesch
     Lucas Metoyer
     Lisa Dietrich
     Vanessa Picone
     Maria Breyer
     Ilona Gallop
     Ruth Butler-Meister
     Ester Reed
     Andrew Scot
     Jim Garrett
     Lisa Tighe
     Kevin Tighe
     Dafne Luidelli
     Pierre Cournoyer
     Wayne Peachey
     Rick Rosas
     Igor Cvetkovic
     Francois Crepeau
     Derek Canale
     Caige Moore
     Jeremy Russell
     Masahiro Hayashi
     Vilma Suscal
     Moira O'Brien
     Reinhold Koeglmeier
     Rosemary McNair
     Rachel Kirsh

PRO TRS DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Vanessa Chisholm

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Damian Kacero
     Dan Glasse
     Alex Tinoco
     Orlando Vite

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 42 ]  

     Anne Delpeux
     Elvira Marin
     Gudrun Morgan
     Gaby Parent
     Ornella Roth
     Rod Daniells
     Mario DeMagalhdes
     Karyn Schwarz
     Robert Springall
     Scott Chaplin
     Rod Jones
     John Beachy
     Rosemary Langella
     Peter Thompson
     Natasha Springall
     Sally A. Taufer
     Stefan Jonsson
     Lisa Dietrich
     Bill Gray
     Leodegaria Alonso
     Ilona Gallop
     Giorio Bottani
     Luana Rocchi
     Lucas Metoyer
     Ester Reed
     Andrew Scott
     Xenia Wilson
     Wayne Peachey
     Rick Rosas
     Virgil Anderson
     Luciano Daldosso
     Igor Cvetkovic
     Jim Garrett
     Derek Canale
     Caige Moore
     Jeremy Russell
     Francois Crepeau
     Ruth Butler-Meister
     Maura Pesch
     Donna J. Pesch
     Benny Halevy
     Moira O'Brien

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Robert Szanto
     Phaedra Jones
     Fanny Amizur
     Ines Luzuriaga

FLAG ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 30 ]  

     Amy Alcala
     Gonzalo Betes
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Linda Hutchison
     Roberta Balmelli
     Mollie Espinosa
     Tamara Bronnimann
     Rita Feltrin
     Ann Darby
     Robyn Mason
     Dennis Lehd
     Melanie Kavon
     Kristina Keller
     Janice James
     Joy Russell
     Eric Jooris
     Wendy Gladwin
     Bryan Parker
     Tyrone Gopie
     Lena Barz
     Damian Kacero
     Stuart Guy
     Paula Fair
     Suzy Finn
     Georgina Berry
     Kathy Feshbach
     Oscar Candia
     Carmen Vega
     Graciela Martinez
     Charles L. Forillo

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 19 ]  

     Sonia Routhier
     Helene Gentze
     Mari Taufer
     Daniel Sherman
     Margie Valle
     Emilio Paton
     Yaron Schapiro
     Amy Alcala
     Jonathan Koel
     Iris Sandmann
     Michelle Sackson
     Dennis Lehd
     Joy Elisabeth Russell
     Jill Hagan
     Sergio Habegger
     Rita Feltrin
     Lena Barz
     France Mulkey
     Georgina Berry

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 16 ]  

     Alicia Tinoco
     Alex Tinoco
     Anne-Claire Basile
     Laura Rodriguez
     Helene Gentze
     Sonia Routhier
     Monique Davison
     Margie Valle
     Emilio Paton
     Amy Alcala
     Gloria Cruz
     Jonathan Koel
     Yaron Schapiro
     Iris Sandmann
     Michelle Sackson
     Marzia Nava

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 15 ]  

     Natalya Kennedy
     Vanessa Chisholm
     Maurizio Ripamonti
     Alicia Tinoco
     Dan Glasse
     Alex Tinoco
     Jose Pascual Lozano
     Anne-Claire Basile
     Damiano Ghirelli
     Sonia Routhier
     Monique Davison
     Richard W. Almstead
     Andras Delczeg
     Amy Alcala
     Helene Gentze

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 17 ]  

     Faye Butcher
     Colleen Young
     Steve Angell
     Lisa Scheuer
     Maria Calderon
     Marcia O'Felix de Vite
     Tunde Bajko
     Vanessa Chisholm
     Orlando Vite
     Dan Glasse
     Alicia Tinoco
     Nir Lev
     Maurizia Ripamonti
     Damiano Ghirelli
     Joseph Louis Burns III
     Anne-Claire Basile
     Omar Mena Farca

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 14 ]  

     Damiano Ghirelli
     Faye Butcher
     Colleen Young
     Lisa Scheuer
     Gerda L. Andrich
     Tunde Bajko
     Marcia O'Felix de Vite
     Vanessa Chisholm
     Dan Glasse
     Alex Tinoco
     Orlando Vite
     Maurizio Ripamonti
     Joseph Louis Burns III
     Alicia Tinoco

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Julia Passioura
     Cat Fox
     Tamara Bronnimann

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 8 ]  

     Hiroko Fukuda
     Greg Holtz
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Brandon Woo
     Norbert Francois
     Sun Ok Hong
     Robin Didear
     Aldo Stanzani

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Rodrigo Groenewold
     Jill Safirstein
     Elisabetta Malerba
     Antje Wernicke
     Tyra Mesmer
     Jill Safirstein

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Hiroko Fukuda
     Greg Holtz

CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Norbert Francois

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Luciano Zucca
     Nathalie Kieker
     Lisa Germano
     Lisa Jenkins

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Daniela Garini
     Nathalie Kieker

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 3 ]  

     Luciano Zucca
     Martin Huttmann
     Fernando Biagetti

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Genevieve Recalde

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Elisabetta Malerba
     Tyra Mesmer
     Antonio Pileggi

-LEVEL A [ 7 ]  

     Lisa Bragato
     Cosimo Sherman
     Tyrone Gopie
     Jeroen Beukers
     Kim Mather
     Betty Stanford
     Greg Holtz

-LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Mollie Espinosa
     Cosimo Sherman
     Hemda Ginzburg

-LEVEL C [ 5 ]  

     Walter Visconti
     Abraham Gomez
     Vicki Bromboz
     Mollie Espinosa
     Greg Tweedie

-LEVEL D [ 3 ]  

     Edith Schranz
     Gertraud Perry
     Walter Visconti

-LEVEL E [ 3 ]  

     Matthew G. Petit
     Edith Schranz
     Bernardo Groenewold

-LEVEL F [ 4 ]  

     Mark De Eulio
     Maurice Meschoulam Uziel
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Matthew Petit

-LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     Bob Kaye
     Tim O'Sullivan

-LEVEL H [ 7 ]  

     Sam Sanchez
     Steve Clarke
     Bob Kaye
     Midge Hunt
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Nancy Kirschner
     Cristina Parisio

-LEVEL I [ 4 ]  

     Sam Sanchez
     Tim O'Sullivan
     Nancy Kirschner
     Merry Alexander

-LEVEL J [ 4 ]  

     Daniel Meier
     Sam Sanchez
     Chuck Prenner
     Tim O'Sullivan

-LEVEL K [ 3 ]  

     Irit Pillo
     Daniel Meier
     Sam Sanchez

-LEVEL L [ 2 ]  

     Guy Callahan
     Rod Daniels

-LEVEL N [ 2 ]  

     Marcos Dana
     Beth M. Meier

CLASS VI AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Terri Carr
     Veronica Lidchi
     Paul Grigg
     Antonio Pileggi

CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Ted Price
     Lida Colburn

CLASS IX COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Marilena Guerra
     Maggie Butterworth

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Burt Joseph

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Marilena Guerra

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 3 ]  

     Linda Lorch
     Thomas Coates
     Max Mollmann

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     David Maartens

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     David Maartens
     Claudia Roncella
     Robyn Mason
     Eric Jooris

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL BASIC COURSES SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Karyn Schwarz
     Mark Higgins
     Lisa Dietrich
     Silina Yadraca

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL BASIC COURSES SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Grace Ting
     Karyn Schwarz
     Mark Higgins
     Lisa Dietrich

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Robert Szanto

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Matthew Veenker
     Jorge Miguel
     Rodes Pacheco
     Karen Cruzado

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Marilena Guerra

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Mikkel Jorck
     Lucile Podva
     Redento Roggeri
     Cheryl Ross

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Marilena Guerra
     Lucile Podva
     Salvo Pappalardo
     Redento Roggeri

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Salvo Pappalardo
     Lucile Podva

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Marianne Muller

PAIN,  DRUG,  HYPNOSIS DETECTION AND HANDLING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mikkel Jorck

PTS/SP Course [ 62 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Jeana Schneider
     Peggy Wiley
     Larry Wiley
     Cathy Kemmerlin
     Sharon Sturkie
     Sharon Veronica Kraus
     Barbara Robaszkiewicz
     Gary Danko
     Andy Porter
     Tessa Norman
     Maureen Nolan
     Loyd Wasson
     Mae Raguideau
     Christian de Robillard
     Steve A. Roth
     Brad Stryker
     Sheila Barrera
     Kim Mather
     Lisa Jenkins
     Vanessa Vecchi
     Moris Lustgarten
     Mark Compton
     Miriam Jimpol
     Robert Watson
     Robert Meister
     Pamela L. Glasse
     William Kilmartin
     Jennifer St. George
     Tom Leach
     Itqan Farouqi
     Geoff Stokes
     David Bowen
     Steve Bracket
     Angela Marion
     Susan Beville Fish
     Angie Velasco
     Raven Kane Campbell
     Kathleen Kilkelly
     Gad Klopstock
     Steve Angell
     Lewis Steinman
     Zafer Dalloul
     Jill O'Connell
     Kathy Shearer
     Joseph A. McCusker
     Bernardo D. Benigno
     Owen J. York
     Alex M. Forni
     Becky Minkoff
     Peggy Guignon Haag
     Stefano Del Francia
     Linda Hutchison
     Hiroko Fukuda
     Kurt Appel
     Stefan Schneider
     Nancy Relkin
     Sheila Hayward
     Julia Huttmann
     Daniela Montalvo
     Emma Heald
     Marcel Juss
     Mischa Rice

PTS/SP AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Martin Huttmann

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN-CHARGE COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Ted Barker
     James J. Gilberti
     Antje Wernicke
     Derek Canale
     Elisabetta Malerba

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN-CHARGE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Antje Wernicke

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Ted Barker
     Antje Wernicke
     James J. Gilberti
     Elisabetta Malerba

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     James J. Gilberti

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ted Price

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ted Price

STAFF STATUS I [ 4 ]  

     Valentina Kasyanova
     Ken Kleiderman
     James Heer
     Allan Chambers

STAFF STATUS II [ 6 ]  

     Veronica Orvananos
     Joshua Stephen
     Nicolas Vidril
     Cara Falk
     Sasha Rice
     Allan Chambers

MANAGEMENT STATUS CHECKSHEET FOR EXECUTIVE STATUS ONE [ 1 ]  

     Steve Blom

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Ed Clark
     Gisela Metzner
     Rosario Pulido
     David Hutt
     Cindy Trela

HUBBARD EXECUTIVE DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Dave Kluge
     Trish Quigley

-VOLUME 0 [ 6 ]  

     Lloyd Wasson
     Nestor Ibanez
     Felix Colantuono
     Cindy Trela
     Mark Compton
     Veronica Orvananos

-VOLUME 4 [ 2 ]  

     Jeroen Beukers
     Gundel Crone

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 28 ]  

     Jim J. Gilberti
     Vivien Von Dinklage
     Cheryl Ross
     Nestor Ibanez
     Jeremy Russell
     Toula Dania
     Jori L. Sullivan
     Kevin Williams
     Sergio Andreano
     David Hutt
     Sheila Hayward
     Yvette Metoyer
     Greg Holtz
     Mark Compton
     Jenna Schneider
     Marie-Paule Coulom
     Lloyd R. Wasson
     Elliott Lear
     Sergio Habegger
     Geoff Stokes
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Viola Fritsche
     Felix Colantuono
     L. Frank Wear
     Brooke Jones
     Vanessa Chisholm
     Shanon Wilhite
     Hiroko Fukuda

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Gisela Metzner
     Lloyd Wasson
     Ryan Prince

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Jeffrey Feldman
     Gundel Crone
     Sheldon Goldberg
     Harriette Hughes
     Nadina Garza

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 33 ]  

     Glenis Batley
     Pat Balvin
     Jean Brasel
     Katie Chamberlain
     Lil Linson
     Tom Cummins
     Jacinto Castellano
     Pam Chipman
     Marc Alain
     Sherry Schaedig
     Larry Byrnes
     Hector Cruzado Peta
     Jessica Byrnes
     Mike Grope
     Pamela Angus
     Kathy Karl
     Jeff F. Lee
     Lori Daniells
     Nancy Cameron
     Edwin Bickel
     Ray Barton
     Nancy Sadwick
     Sheldon Goldberg
     Randall Landreneau
     Michael Phillips
     Jorgen Erbs
     Jorge Rubiano
     Douglas Sadwick
     John Fudge
     Judy Weigand
     Sikica Feldman
     Francisco Estevan
     Milko Thies

SEA ORG ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Ina Edwards

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Hilary Heard
     Noemi Salinas

SOLO I/C MINI HAT [ 1 ]  

     Jim Garrett

CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Child Simms
     Child Simms
     Child Riechel
     Child Rosetti

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Antje Wernicke
     Lisa Germano
     Nathalie Kieker
     Mikkel Jorck
     Lisa Germano
     Martin Huttmann
     Lisi Scheuer



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: