The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 120 [circa December 1998 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 120


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 120 [ circa December 1998 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
987 completions
752 individuals
128 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 120 [ circa December 1998 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 47 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Frida Farkas
     Brad Stryker
     Karl-Heinz Schmiegel
     Jim Garret
     Deirdre Miliron
     Sandy H.Nelson
     Luke Last
     Ricardo Rubio
     Barbara Menghini
     Barbara Bell
     Debbie Marsh
     Moira O'Brien
     Paula Fair
     Jason Bruce
     Nikki Basnight
     Cécile Rubbert
     Peter Rippee
     Barbara R. Womack
     Tad R. BANAS
     Nathan T. Rowlands
     Alain Mueller
     Crystal Koel
     William Crawford
     OBJECTlVES
     C. Terry Ransom
     Flavio Castagna
     Erichk Gustin
     Mary Bartoszek
     Ruth M. Russell
     Alycia Woods
     Carolyn Trask
     Matthew B. Logmann
     Richard Lander
     Holly Rose Stewart
     Michele Romanini
     Dieter Leidenroth
     Randy Hock
     Deirdre Milliron
     Krisztina Adam
     Brian Duimovich
     Evelyn Rose Silverman
     Bob MacFadden
     Tsutomu Kato
     Jim Paschal
     Rossi Fiorella
     Donna Matlovsky
     Richard Beverley

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 29 ]  

     Tamas Kiss
     C. Terry Ransom
     Gaetano Cerchiara
     Greg Holtz
     Frances Doerges
     Blanca Brouzet
     Gianna Papadaki
     Flavio Castagna
     Robin Thomas
     John Henderson
     Hiromi Shoji
     Leah Remini
     Dorda McDaniel
     Fu Mei Mathers
     Margaret M.Dolan
     Jamie Ann Deering
     Dieter Leidenroth
     Piera Ducoli
     Robert Baldi
     Azadeh Afzali
     Kristzina Adam
     Brian Duimovich
     Roberto Santalucia
     Bob MacFadden
     Mary Thompson
     Dennis Novack
     Frank Trevino
     Tsutomu Kato
     Jim Paschal

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 15 ]  

     Jürgen Ermel
     Akiko Sasayama
     Flavio Castagna
     Sergio Ferrari
     Hiromi Shoji
     Robert J. Cercetti
     James P. Chojnacki
     Shinya Kawagishi
     Darcia A. Merritt
     Blanca Brouzet
     Brian Duimovich
     Gloria Cruz
     Jozsef Havran
     Hans Klaus
     Jean François Jarosz

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 14 ]  

     Marlies Dieckmann
     Hanna Karczewski
     C. Terry Ransom
     Myra Levin
     Tom Leesley
     Linda Leesley
     Flavio Castagna
     Maria Zisoglou
     Steve Harvey
     Marie Hex
     Hiromi Shoji
     Rebecca Cusano
     Brian Colon
     Michael Tillery

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 19 ]  

     Gaetano Cerchiara
     C. Terry Ransom
     Mika Ana
     Tom Leesley
     Hanna Karczewski
     Myra Levin
     Linda Leesley
     Mahryah Shain
     Flavio Castagna
     Marie Hex
     Hiromi Shoji
     Laura Clouden
     Rebecca Cusano
     David Menter
     Steve Harvey
     Antoine Tome
     David Weber
     Steve Groeger
     Brian Duimovich

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 10 ]  

     Abraham Gomez
     C. Terry Ransom
     Tom Leesley
     Mika Ana
     Linda Leesley
     Steve Groeger
     Brad Kamph
     Boris Bodolsky
     Flavio Castagna
     Hiromi Shoji

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 12 ]  

     Margene Zimmer
     C. Terry Ransom
     Charles W. Martin
     Bodhi Elfman
     Abraham Gomez
     Tom Leesley
     Stefan Jonsson
     Mika Ana
     Abraham Kugel
     David D'Angelo
     Linda Leesley
     Claudia Garibay

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 14 ]  

     Margene Zimmer
     C. Terry Ransom
     Charles W. Martin
     Tom Leesley
     Abraham Gomez
     Masao Oyaizu
     Abraham Kugel
     Bodhi Elfman
     David D'Angelo
     Mika Ana
     Linda Leesley
     Ken Tsuboi
     Tiziano Zardo
     Brad Kamph

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 1 ]  

     Ralph Tarantino

POWER PROCESSING (GRADE V) [ 2 ]  

     Jacqueline Leray
     Otto Schweitzer

POWER PLUS PROCESSING (GRADE VA) [ 2 ]  

     Jacqueline Leray
     Otto Schweitzer

STATE OF CLEAR [ 13 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Bruno Perugini
     Redento Roggeri
     Karla Jo Helms
     Alicia Suarez
     Denise Jajuga
     Bruce Hilliard
     Gabriela Alongi
     Stephen Noel
     Mary Thompson
     Holly Rose Stewart
     Gaetano Cerchiara
     Krisztina Adam
     Felicidad Serrano

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 7 ]  

     Redento Roggeri
     Karla Jo Helms
     Gabriela Alongi
     Stephen Noel
     Mary Thompson
     Gaetano Cerchiara
     Krisztina Adam

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 9 ]  

     Steve Friedman
     Fu Mei Mathers
     Peggy Cote
     Andi McClellan
     Gregory Moore
     Joseph Matievich
     Helene Gentze
     Catherine Tatsisi
     France Carpentier

OT PREPARATIONS [ 18 ]  

     Gerd Christoffel
     Jon Heneghan
     Alicia Suarez
     Jim Gill
     Sandra Böttcher
     Neil Woods
     Salvo Pappalardo
     Catherine Tatsis
     Janine Zargar
     Jacqueline Leray
     Patricia Marks
     Bobbi Woods
     Gregory J. Moore
     Alex Fischer
     Margaret Dolan
     Krisztina Adam
     Po Sau Tam
     Sally Hasselbrook

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 7 ]  

     George Bruce
     Verna B.Spina
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Holly Martin
     Cheryl Peterein
     Peggy Cote
     Gregory Moore

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 7 ]  

     Bruno Perugini
     Esa Lotito
     George Bruce
     Ronit Gilboa
     Verna B. Spina
     Holly Martin
     Claudia Zarrabi

NEW OT I [ 2 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Esperanza Madero
     Bruno Perugini

OT II [ 5 ]  

     Marta Diaz Alonso
     Michael Wright
     Bob Yandow
     Colleen Hamel
     Mark Spina

OT III [ 5 ]  

     Stan Albro
     Piero Caccia
     Miguel Ruiz
     Renata Aiudi
     Marta Diaz Alonso

NEW OT IV [ 5 ]  

     Sakura Thompson
     Piero Caccia
     Renata Aiudi
     Miguel Ruiz
     Elisabeth Haley

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 4 ]  

     Mari-Cruz Bilboa
     Maria Guzzo
     Pierre Tanner
     Laurie Di Paolo

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Rodolfo Cortinovis
     Karsten Hoock
     Anita Hoock
     Beate Hohl
     Sergio Suarez
     Maria Guzzo
     Nadine Soeder
     Pearl Thomasos
     Ira Finkelstein
     David Marris

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART I [ 119 ]  

     Antoinette Lee
     Leona Logan
     Bud Suiter
     Becky Neuman
     Pattie Drasche
     Gary Wilkins
     Paul Mogensen
     Diane Cammarata
     Pat Shannon
     John Fudge
     Alberto Angania
     Kathy Conable
     Stazja McFadden
     Dennis Arnzen
     Miguel Torres
     Uta Bucerius
     Ruth Kecht
     Fritz Möllmann
     Denise Egloff
     Jeannette Schmitt
     Karen Megan
     Brad Bernstein
     Cindy Feshbach
     Trey Lotz
     Joan Douglas
     Robin Drimmer
     Bruce Wiseman
     Barbara Wiseman
     Mel Aranas
     David Puliafico
     Joe Pinelli
     Peter Glur
     Vera Hopkins
     Tim Bowles
     Pauline Zani
     Baby Gil
     Steve Redpath
     Derek Geer
     Gay Ribisi
     Bob Fletcher
     Laurence Zani
     Mike Leach
     Paul Magnie
     Murie Cheshire
     Reg Davis
     Brent McDaniel
     Helga Zaun
     Kathy Savas
     Janice Wheeler
     Carter Manierre
     Emil Kauer
     Nancy Parodi
     Bruce Flattery
     Adrian Klapproth
     Stephanie Oetinger Laws
     Stan Gerson
     Kathy Plitt
     Debbie Schwartz
     David Keat
     Bill Bowen
     Ron Fiandaca
     Rosmarie Widmer
     Jane Allen
     Stina Hans
     Diana Balentine
     Maria Grazia Rocco
     Gianna Favalli
     Duncan Guertin
     Bob Flanagan
     Aurora Andreotti
     Ginevra Shaw
     Klaus Egloff
     Vivian Little
     Dean Eggen
     Bonnie Rockwell
     Chantal Rubino
     Connie Harris
     Sue Simon
     Geoff Hegeman
     Sissy Reginato
     Alessandra Franchi
     Mario Lolli
     David Kaup
     Wendy Ghiora
     George Galpin
     Marion Whiteside
     Sandor Szaniszlo
     Cory Isaacson
     Graham Payne
     Pat Luefan
     Marti Carlson
     Alan Kellman
     David Wagner
     Ursula Kellman
     Luigi Mandelli
     Sue McFarlane
     Beat Bühler
     Wilfried Ulbricht
     Suzette Ackle
     Jacquelynn Meyers
     Thomas Breitling
     Daniele Jossi
     Maria Matienzo
     Jan Klein
     Dottie Tillberg
     Beth Shaffer Ludwig
     Vittorio Sacchi
     Chris Wrightsman
     Norman Novitsky
     Cindy Dangberg
     Rick Shaw
     Astrid Neal
     Ulrich Katzschmann
     Rainer Cyris
     Massimo Bonoldi
     Francesca Ulivieri
     Susi Ender
     Henriette Chevrot
     John Carter

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART II [ 83 ]  

     Marco Natale
     Regine Lahde
     Terry Dickinson
     Pierluigi Cordini
     Marty Prince
     Renata Lugli
     Kitty Kerr
     Sherry Brier
     Gabriel Praun
     Franco Useri
     Chick Corea
     Dorothy West
     Larry Byrnes
     Cristina Roveyaz
     Susan Kerr
     Mark Caligiuri
     Howard Ryan
     Jessica Byrnes
     Richard Rucker
     Richard Barron
     Steve Weitz
     Steve Besio
     Jim Kalergis
     Tom Steiner
     Len Roland
     Beverly Croft
     Trina Sears
     Sax Ten Oever
     Ramon Barragan
     Arnell Burghorn
     Giovanni Bonzani
     Larry Buhman
     John Kertchem
     Bobbie Wilson
     Antonio Sarrocco
     Richie Ettricks
     Fermin Sanchez
     Cathy Davis
     Florian Gillitzer
     Bess Currier
     Derek Phillips
     Bill Green
     Jeff O'Mealy
     Adrian Klapproth
     Cherie Hahn
     Pat Rogers Brugger
     Judy Preger
     Eve Witter
     Peter Wakley
     Gerri Golashesky
     Paul Spencer-Smith
     Lee Cambigue
     Dan Pino
     Helene Meuley-Ract
     Joan Sigal
     Gay Ribisi
     Paul Davis
     Sara Lister
     Char Byrnes
     Ernest Corbett
     Lucie Jungi-Saner
     Ben Rowand
     David Curtis
     Jean Dale
     Leigh Orrill
     Debbie Ward
     Steve Sigal
     Joanne Kleiderman
     Tobias Leutenegger
     Virginia Fair
     Maria Grazia Rocco
     Gaye Carbett
     Dick Kraman
     Karen Megan
     Barbara Cohen
     Uta Bucerius
     Denise Egloff
     Sue Minkoff
     Andi Koch
     Joe Lavin
     Manuela Schneidergruber
     Joel Morris
     Pauline Zani

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 13 ]  

     Marc Koska
     Scott Shelby
     Victoria Settens
     David R. Short
     Jason Dohring
     Manfred Keym
     Chris Rybacki
     Manfred Klasse
     Susan Multz
     Karla Jo Helms
     Mark Shreffler
     Al Born
     Peter Frearson

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Nicholas P. Flower
     Tony Tzouvelis
     Pudpard Rachdara

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     Juliette Lewis
     Piero Caccia
     Nicholas P. Flower
     Tony Tzouvelis
     Greg Michaels

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Buzz Lane
     Herman R. Pippin
     Imelda Martinez

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 12 ]  

     Philippe Lambert
     Holly Martin
     Peter Frearson
     Sarah Malnati
     Andrea Baggio
     Della Matievich
     Nadine Soeder
     Ian Gillott
     Joleen LeRoux
     Andrea Gregoric
     Werner Wellstein
     Achim Halb

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 7 ]  

     Gianfranco Adami
     Michael A. Charles
     Ralph Criscione
     Kevin Wilson
     Rosangela Simoni
     Patti Brown
     Karen Krebsbach

ASTHMA ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Jim Gill
     Michelle Foucart
     Tony Tzouvelis

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 11 ]  

     Maria Zisoglou
     Julie Klarich
     Buzz Lane
     John Stanard
     Masao Oyaizu
     Keith Collins
     Roberto Santalucia
     Judith M. Schumacher
     Steven Groeger
     Abraham Kugel
     Bernard Mace

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 2 ]  

     Ruth Kleiman
     Steven Bickler

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 6 ]  

     Elisa Tacher
     Maria Zisoglou
     Heinz Adam
     Shawna Brakefield
     Caroline Kristensen
     Kao Jarrett

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 2 ]  

     Belinda Mason-Wiatt
     Isabelle Geroud

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 7 ]  

     Mustapha Benchadi
     Arturo Herrera
     Neil Woods
     Kenneth Kleiderman
     Abraham Kugel
     Cheryl O'Brien
     Sarbjit Sandhu

HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 10 ]  

     Daniel Inns
     Julie Cournoyer
     Dick McBride
     Avis Hope Eckelberry
     Hector Cruzado Pena
     Eulalia Rivera
     Deborah Dunham
     Eiran Amitsour
     Consuelo Ruiz
     Holly Martin

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Martha C. Ortiz
     Monica Vargjin
     Doreen Smith
     Tina Richards
     Holly Martin
     Debbie Sharp
     Eiran Amitsour

THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Lucas Metoyer
     Tom Leesley
     Linda Leesley

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Jason Greenwood
     Adrian Austin
     Arny Safirstein
     Becky Langenfeld
     Benjamin Nagengast
     Tom Savas

NEW STUDENT HAT COURS [ 26 ]  

     Laura Ann Wilson
     Gretchen Andree
     Josh Palmer
     Kazuma Takeuchi
     Ruth Bowen
     Mika Ana
     Yi-Ru Chen
     Doug Dohring
     Claire Cournoyer
     Sakura Thompson
     Paula Fair
     Jason Simpson
     Nikolai Torko
     Hector Cruzado Pena
     Edwin H. Bickel III
     Alicia Suarez
     Denny Chipman
     Sherry Schaedig
     Siegfried Erdinger
     Teresita Danko
     Luciano Zagato
     Ed Sharp
     Nikki Basnight
     Fausto Castro
     Judy Reed
     Danielle Brouzet

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Glenis Batley
     Jon Heneghan
     Peter Stephens
     Mark De Eulio
     Elena Phillips
     Katie Chamberlain
     Laura C. Byrnes

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Arturo Herrera
     Stefan Jonsson
     Sarbjit Sandhu

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Garth Fudens
     Dan Rodeghero
     Matt Rodeghero
     Kathleen Kilkelli
     Pamela Glasse
     Karina Geuron
     Elliott Lear

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Jose Vicente Cruz
     Vanessa Pool
     Laura Tarragoni
     Dan Richardson
     Sean Strickling
     Mercedes Alvarez-Suarez
     Kathy Ingraham

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Yaron Schapiro
     Bryan Parker
     Dan Glasse
     Loyd Wasson
     Wellington Mutize
     Suzy Finn
     Natasha Springall
     Phil Appleford
     William Kilmartin
     Faye Butcher
     Charlie Forillo
     Adrian Bagnato
     Bill Harte

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Win Barton
     Jamie Deering
     Eiran Armitsour
     Andrew Scott
     Jesse Barton
     Eric Jooris
     Dick Marks
     Peter Stephens
     Dan Glasse
     Charles Batdorf
     Belinda Young
     Megan Groesbeck
     Bryan Parker
     Yaron Schapiro
     Fausto Tedde
     Sari Halevy
     Ariel Womble
     William Kilmartin
     Faye Butcher
     Natasha Springall
     Wellington Mutize

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Antony Cursi

THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 29 ]  

     Alejandra Guzman
     Derek Dakan
     Margie Valle
     Charles Von Himmel
     Michelle Sackson
     Sheila Hayward
     Catharina Fox
     William Kim
     J. Louis Burns
     Linda Hutchison
     Emilio Paton
     Alejandra Barraza
     John L. Taylor
     Stuart Guy
     Monique Davidson
     Maurizio Ripamonti
     Gisela Metzner
     Rita Feltrin
     Gabriel Williams
     Ryan Kimball
     Renato Maratti
     Bill Milan
     Sonia Routhier
     Robert Szanto
     Anne-Claire Basile
     Janice James
     Molly Espinosa
     Andrea LaQuerre
     Melanie Kavon

TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Holly Moon Bergantz
     Juliana Shape
     Guadalupe Banuelos
     Antony Cursi

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 28 ]  

     Michelle Martinez
     Catharine Fox
     Sheila Hayward
     Derek Dakan
     Charles Von Himmel
     William Kim
     Alejandra Guzman
     Michelle Sackson
     Alejandra Vàzquez
     John L. Taylor
     Margie Valle
     J. Louis Burns
     Emilio Paton
     Monica Ferry
     Linda Hutchison
     Alejandra Barraza
     Karin Lange
     Maurizio Ripamonti
     Alicia D'Brito
     Monique Davison
     Mark Higgins
     Ryan Kimball
     Stuart Guy
     Janice James
     Renato Masotti
     Bill Milan
     Janice James
     Molly Espinosa

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Daniel Sherman
     Orlando Vite
     Diane Fifer
     Theo Grant
     Helene Gentze
     Delmi Garcia
     Marzia Nava Molteni
     Laura Rodriquez
     Marisa Martin
     Noelle Talevi
     Beth M. Bauer

FLAG ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Marcia O. Felix de Vite
     Graciela de la Merced
     Scott Weigand
     Stephanie Brownell
     David Hutt
     Page Wright
     Lisi Scheuer
     Nancy Kirschner
     Greg Holtz
     Giuseppe Siesto
     Misa Shishido
     Dave Salter
     Jennifer Eleyet
     Isaac Chargoy
     Mike Watters
     Claudio Berera

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 8 ]  

     Nancy Vazquez C.
     Jim Howson
     Robin Didear
     Israel Arismendi
     Noemi Salinas
     Greg Holtz
     Cinta Vite
     Marcia O. Felix de Vite

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     David Martins
     Scott Weigand
     Steve Angell
     Lisi Scheuer

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 9 ]  

     Nir Lev
     Natalia Kennedy
     Robin Didear
     Jim Howson
     Nancy Vazquez C.
     Omar Mena Farca
     Steve Angell
     Dulce Resendiz
     Celina Barrientos

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Scott Weigand
     Lisi Scheuer

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 2 ]  

     Kali Percy
     Carlos Buitrago

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Scott Weigand

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 6 ]  

     Sean Strickling
     Kali Percy
     Jozsef Havran
     Elvia Camacho
     Annamaria Mandioni
     Carlos Buitrago

LEVEL III AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Scott Weigand
     Kathy Ingraham
     Eunice Washington

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 5 ]  

     Elsa Heising-Leber
     Dan Richardson
     Sean Strickling
     Elois Casandra
     Barbara Schneider

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Scott Weigand
     Irma Hernandez
     Eunice Washington
     Tami Lemberger
     Dimitri Passetchnik

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Dan Brown
     Colleen Weigand
     Lisa Jenkins
     Rodrigo Moran
     Laura Tarragoni

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mikkel Jorck

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Redento Roggeri
     Mikkel Jork

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Gertraud Perry
     Sam Sanchez
     Ian Holm
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Rolf Rosner

CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Diane Seidule

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Sunny Pereira
     Matthew Petit
     Derik Jonsson
     Tyra Mesmer

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Art Colaianni
     Mikkel Jorck

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Salvo Pappalardo
     Art Colaianni

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 5 ]  

     Mark Andersson
     Karla Contreras
     Elisabetta Malerba
     Rodrigo Groenewold
     Antonio Pileggi

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sunny Pereira

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Marilena Guerra
     Helene Moreau
     Max Minkoff

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Lucile Podva

LEVEL A [ 8 ]  

     Walter Visconti
     Ian Holm
     Sam Sanchez
     Gertraud Perry
     Matthew Petit
     Nancy Kirschner
     Bernardo Groenewold
     Abraham Gomez

LEVEL B [ 2 ]  

     Vicki Mead
     Sunny Pereira

LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Sunny Pereira

LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Debbie Ullman

LEVEL F [ 3 ]  

     Daniel Meier
     Midge Hunt
     Cristina Parisio

LEVEL I [ 3 ]  

     Chuck Prenner
     Merry Alexander
     Kate Sweet

LEVEL J [ 3 ]  

     Shirley Wartsky
     Guy Callahan
     Mooky Pillo

LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Shirley Wartski
     Carlos Casas

LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Shirley Wartski

LEVEL M [ 2 ]  

     Irene Dirmann
     Stephanie Brownell

LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Stephanie Brownell

LEVEL O [ 2 ]  

     Maggie Butterworth
     Gayle Smith

HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST CLASS VI [ 1 ]  

     Maggie Butterworth

CLASS VI CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lynn Peters

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Emil Kauer
     Doug Carr

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Linda M. Colburn

CLASS VIII C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Alejandro Aristi

CLASS IX AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Elisabeth Haley
     Burt Joseph
     Craig Lloyd

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Elisabeth Haley
     Gary Webber

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 3 ]  

     Donna Shannon
     David Calkins
     Alfredo Gimbuta

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Fabiola Tello S.
     Hilary Heard
     Mayra Landa
     Keith Abell
     Guadalupe Bañuelos Pànulo
     David Salter
     Jennifer Eleyet

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL  WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Juliana Shape
     Hilary Heard
     Keith Abell
     Mayra Landa

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Juliana Shape
     Rodrigo Cruzado
     Holly Bergantz
     Hilary Heard
     Fabiola Tello Sandoval

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Jason Sund
     Holly Bergantz
     Juliana Shape
     Sergio Ferrari

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     William Eckhamter

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Elena Adamo

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Elena Adamo

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Brian Moxon

PAIN DRUG HYPNOSIS DETECTION AND HANDLING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Brian Moxon
     Elena Adamo

PTS/SP Course [ 34 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Paige Dorian
     Scott Schmidt
     Glenis Batley
     James J. Gilberti
     Tom Cummins
     Greg Sgroi
     Lee Alexander
     Mary DeMoss
     Laurie Anspach
     Georgina Lopez
     Maura Pesch
     Donna Pesch
     Mark Plimley
     Claudia Pineda
     Anne Delpeux
     Sarit Kimchi
     Richard Beverley
     John Fudge
     Steven Ferry
     Margaret K. Seabloom
     Keith Kretschar
     Sonia Routhier
     Bob Gallagher
     Francisco Estevan
     Wendy Gladwin
     Steve Blom
     Michael D.Phillips
     Sherry Schaedig
     David Hutt
     Antze Weinberger
     Gina L. Kugler
     Francoise Supak
     Ivan Carlos Nava Navarro
     Vuokko Hrachovina

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN-CHARGE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Claudia Witte
     Norbert Francois

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Claudia Witte

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Rebecca Brownlee
     Mikkel Jorck

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Elisabeth Haley
     Burt Joseph
     Gary Webber

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lucile Podva

HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Tamas Kiss
     Mike Simmons
     Martha Lucia Lora

STAFF STATUS I [ 2 ]  

     Sukhminder Singh
     Hector Cruzado Pena

STAFF STATUS II [ 2 ]  

     Ed Clark
     Sukhminder Singh

VOLUME 0 [ 11 ]  

     Charley Li
     Martha Lucia Lora
     Moira O'Brien
     Annie Hudson
     Lourdes Gustin
     Errol Hillier
     Bernardo Benigno
     Ben Kugler
     Steve Nedd
     Edith Schranz
     Liane Gottwald

VOLUME 1 [ 1 ]  

     Michelle Foucart

VOLUME 3 [ 1 ]  

     Sheri Payson

VOLUME 5 [ 1 ]  

     Brigitte Pölzl

FLAG EXECUTIVE BRIEFING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Paula Snider

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Ryan Prince
     Damian Kacero
     Antje Wernicke
     Crystal Noel Koel
     Melissa Allen
     Casey Holtz
     Edith Schranz
     Claudia Witte
     Jill Hagan
     Annie Hudson
     François Norbert
     Svein Olsen
     Richard Lander
     Richard Beverley
     Luke Smith
     Sherry Schaedig

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Kali Percy
     Noemi Salinas

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Inge Schuhboeck
     Jerry Mulkey
     Cheryl Ross
     Winston Kao
     Mike Holstein

HUBBARD ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Katharine M. Conable
     Gerardo Garza
     Michael Holstein
     Lynn Peters

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alondra Rodriguez

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Tomoko Kato

ETHICS OFFICER MINI HAT [ 3 ]  

     Jamie Ann Deering
     Claudia Garcia
     Sandy Mesmer

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Child Andreano
     Child Molteni
     Child Weber
     Child Weber
     Child Marsh
     Child Marsh
     Child Collewijn

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Shira Elsharfi
     Dan Richardson
     Carolyn Rinaldi
     Lucile Podva
     Derik Jonsson



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: