The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 111 [circa November 1997 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 111


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 111 [ circa November 1997 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1280 completions
969 individuals
127 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 111 [ circa November 1997 ] :

Completions



PURIFICATION RUNDOWN [ 15 ]  ( PURIFICATION RUNDOWN - learn more ) 

     Ralph Bennett
     Meir Ezra
     Tatiana Krasnova
     Cristina Zaccaria
     Yevgeniy Zhukovskiy
     Luca Innocenti
     Peter Chiou
     Ben Nagengast
     Dania Vega
     Leo Hamel
     Nathalie Manecchia
     Danny Green
     Christian Max Zea
     Ethan Saks
     Wen-Chi Chiang

OBJECTIVES [ 15 ]  

     Kazuma Takeuchi
     Rebecca Cusano
     Oleg Babitch
     Eva Toth
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Nicoletta Aimi
     Yvette Roney
     Sherwood Tucker
     Ann Lawrence
     Flavio Lugli
     Nathalie Cordebard
     Kenneth Kleiderman
     Bill Schreiner
     Ingrid Eccles
     Leo Hamel

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Jennifer Kemp
     Zeolt Varhalmi
     Myron Wszelaki
     Bill Cooper
     Nicoletta Aimi
     Oleg Babitch
     Ruben Figueroa
     Ralph Bennett
     Bobbi Woods
     Colleen Grimm
     Piero Cucchiara
     Todd Garcia
     Joose Hadley
     Giovanni Rodegari
     Ingrid Eccles
     Ching-Feng Yang

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 24 ]  

     Maria Cohen
     Zsolt Varhalmi
     Terry Slade
     Eva Toth
     Horst Rill
     Gregory Sgroi
     Nicolette Aimi
     Oleg Babitch
     Quailynn McDanial
     Martin Kiss,  Jr.
     Bill Cooper
     David F. Feshbach
     Ralph Bennett
     Urs Baumann
     Waltraud Freiberg
     Maria Guzzo
     Jennifer Kemp
     Toni Jung
     Lucien Jausserand
     Fabienne Jausserand
     Rose Chiang
     Thomas M. Niemi
     Brigitte Steinman
     John Nunez

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 19 ]  

     Rebecca Cusano
     Hyo Kang
     Inge La Chimia
     Hans van Ettinger
     Jean Luc Balouka
     Beverly Pawloski
     Jan Meuse
     Rose Chiang
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Ralph Bennett
     Eric R. Nelson
     Urs Baumann
     Waltraud Freiberg
     Maria Guzzo
     Martin Kiss,  Jr.
     Toni Jung
     Joose Hadley
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Thomas M. Niemi

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 12 ]  

     Hans van Ettinger
     Hyo Kang
     Jean Luc Balouka
     Aharon Friedman
     Frank Knorr
     Jan Meuse
     Gene Edmondson
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Piero Cucchiara
     Christine Diana
     Maria Guzzo
     Toni Jung

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 8 ]  

     Simone Hsu
     Hans van Ettinger
     Colleen Hamel
     Frank Freihofer
     Toli Cefail
     Josh Warner
     Lucien Jausserand
     Piero Cucchiara

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 5 ]  

     Simone Hsu
     Hans van Ettinger
     Josh Warner
     Colleen Hamel
     Gregory A. Page

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 11 ]  

     Sylvia Annau
     Susan Broad
     Joy DiVenuti
     Simone Hsu
     Hans van Ettinger
     Lily Guerrero
     Josh Warner
     Pat Marks
     Richard Bergeron
     Jean Almstead
     Colleen Hamel

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Peggy Perrin
     Laura Thompson
     Po Sau Tam

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Peggy Perrin
     Atsuko D'Amour
     Po Sau Tam

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 2 ]  

     Pam Taylor
     Otto Schweitzer

STATE OF CLEAR [ 18 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Juliette Lewis
     Ronnie Kay
     Julie Lynn Gatza
     Joseph Matievich
     Jil1 Safirstein
     Sylvia Annau
     Angela Vescovi
     Birgit Vaughan
     Gary C. Tiveron
     Richard Byrd
     Bradley P. Kristiansen
     Jennifer L. Simmons
     Renetta Shearer
     Joy Di Venuti
     Lucy Chen
     Catherine Douady
     Simone Hsu
     Robert E. Morgan

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Juliette Lewis
     Ronnie Kay
     Jill Safirstein
     Sylvia Annau
     Angela Vescovi
     Birgit Vaughan
     Gary C. Tiveron
     Richard Byrd
     Bradley P. Kristiansen
     Jennifer L. Simmons
     Renetta Shearer
     Catherine Douady
     Simone Hsu
     Robert E. Morgan

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 3 ]  

     Cheryl Peterein
     Atsuko D'Amour
     Steve Palmer

SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Karen Reed
     Steve Honka
     George Bruce

OT PREPARATIONS [ 6 ]  

     Francois Lore
     Sherrie Holton
     Angela Vescovi
     Mo Shirley
     Atsuko D'Amour
     Catherine Douady

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 3 ]  

     Idelis Sotomayer-Wilson
     Victoria Podolsky
     Atsuko D'Amour

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 3 ]  

     Elena Maccario
     Piero Caccia
     Bonnie Steele

NEW OT I [ 2 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Becky Breshears
     Elena Maccario

OT II [ 3 ]  

     Jill Hagan
     Becky Breshears
     Alicia Mandel Fuller

OT III [ 7 ]  

     Michael Biamonte
     Maria Cruz
     Daniel J. Bryenton
     Britt Jonsson
     Don Hood
     Nancy Driessen
     Becky Breshears

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     Mylene Beyer
     Daniel J. Bryenton
     Don Hood
     Nancy Driessen
     Michael Biamonte

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 9 ]  

     Elisabeth Krewer
     Steven Hartofilis
     Giancarlo Rivolta
     David Brier
     Maria Kafka
     John Eurell
     Brett Miller
     Monica Ferry
     Cyndy Wright

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART I [ 223 ]  

     Jerry Gray
     Roger G. Reckis
     Tom Chandler
     Chris Ruane
     Dave Kluge
     Pat Hoertling
     Karen Mangiamele
     Suzanne van der Merve
     Christina Larsson
     Nerida James
     H. Gerhard Benneck
     Rose Gjoss
     Rosmarie Mrkos
     June Connelly
     Patricia Huff
     Robert Neilson
     Fenton E. Jones
     Floriana Paris
     Bernard Pimont
     Angie Morrison
     Cathy Steiner
     Tom Steiner
     Kathy Feshbach
     Giovanna Rizzetti
     Eugenio Galli
     Marilena Galli
     Gabriella Da Ros
     Stephen Hackley
     Isella Piccone
     Henry Blumenthal
     Moria Blumenthal
     Irene Dirmann
     Jack Dirmann
     Don Currier
     Greg Robbins
     Thomas Coates
     Eve Witter
     Maggy Spohn
     Susi Wirth
     Susanne Schnek
     Ellen Wells
     Gisele de Benoit
     Mike T. Holzworth
     Helga Wagner
     Jean Rosko
     Pasal de Benoit
     Janet Meyerberg
     Mary Lee Krackow
     Terry Dickinson
     Meredith Berk
     Za Bessy
     Dee Snook
     Renzo Longo
     Ed Condon
     Tony Blanco
     Marilee King
     Sarah Condon
     Dr. Vikki M. Petersen
     Gloria Finkelstein
     Victor Lidchi
     Bob Bartell
     Claudio Caligiuri
     Mary Alice DeWitt
     Linda Caligiuri
     Jeanne Matheny
     Eric Krackow
     Judy Code
     John Rosko
     Ron Pollard
     Caroline Bader
     Philip de Jong
     Keith Code
     Roswitha Kratz
     Lois Gloor
     John M. O'Keefe
     Sam Licciardi
     Renee Duke
     Maria Eugenia Del Bianco
     Carl B. Gonsoulin
     Dan Pino
     Hector Cortes
     Patty Cortes
     Ignacio Garcia
     Carlos Gonzalez
     Val Smith
     Arthur Silver
     Mike Smith
     Joe Scoglio
     Julie Champness
     Clara Lustgarten
     Dave Kluge
     Felicitas Murk
     Hedwig Fink
     Manuela Schneidergruber
     Danusia Jackson-Curtis
     Michael H. Mendelsohn
     Ricardo Torres
     Heinz Kroczek
     Gaby Schafer
     Elaine Manley
     Mary Duda
     Graciela Torres
     Trevor Lloyd
     Michele Sledge
     Renata St. Lawrence-Blanco
     Bill Kirkpatrick
     Jeannie Deva
     Peter Clarke
     Ewald Fink
     Wayne Fuller
     Janice Silber
     Betty Butler
     Marc Silber
     Wendy Negley
     Gary Knutson
     Giusy Maspero
     Mireille Ksentine
     Dayle Ann Marvin
     Douglas Darby
     Vittorio Montini
     Gary Epstein
     Sandy Epstein
     Glenn Zottola
     Scott Gregory
     Anna Di Meo
     David Stephan
     Tonv Settens
     Marino Bertoli
     Robert Lawson
     Kifumi Keppler
     Johann Fiore
     Mike Lee
     Robert Aster
     Pearl Schliemann
     Barbara Ellen Taylor
     Farhad Raschidi
     Bob Fishel
     Norman Moe
     Byrd Jessup
     Malcolm S. Babel
     Rita Zarahn
     Stefan Erdtmann
     Stephanie Erdtmann
     Robin Filios
     Betty Castleman
     James Osborne
     Pat Osborne
     John Nuckols
     Udo Eckstein
     Ken Rabey
     Patty Wilkins
     Hanne Ginge-Nielsen
     Jan Wijn
     Kathy Shepherd
     Lynn Peters
     Sally Peck
     Gus Wollitzer
     Susan Rowe
     Lothar Erdtmann
     Isabelle Monod
     David Singer
     Jere Jarrett
     Hildegard Jessup
     Joan Lonstein
     Churlya Wurfel
     Lisa Gault
     Lisa Bragato
     Charlie Rosenkranz
     Ken Castleman
     Jean Hornnes
     Pierre Court
     Michel Moatty
     Kurt Christensen
     Niels Kjeldsen
     Andrea Roberts
     Alberto Guerrero
     Carlos Lores
     Odile De Lomez
     Mirelle Pievani
     Reinhard Danne
     Dr. Juraj Lipscher
     Massimiliano Speri
     Annette Galicia
     Jochen Laschinsky
     Siegfried Kiontke
     Rosemarie Reiss-Kiontke
     Claire-Lise Boujon
     Bob Yandow
     Giusy Filippini
     Bill Moon
     Bernard Uthemann
     Elias Agami
     Vikki Agami
     Adla Borell
     Fatima Baron
     Marilena Baggio
     Janice James
     Pina Ronconi
     Fabienne Bellot
     Jean Spinner
     Trine Kjeldsen
     Jayne Kraman
     Dick Kraman
     James H. Norman
     Dana Dineen
     Renata Lugli
     Maria Covini
     Veronica Orvananos
     Maria Vega
     Jeanie Lan
     Grahame Turner
     Jay Johnson
     Fran Clark
     George Lander
     Pater Thalmann
     Sabine Rohrig
     Carl (Pablo) Rohrig
     Maria Rosa Della Giovanna
     Antonio Della Giovanna
     Angela Herx
     Aloisa Neuschitzer
     Gali Halmish
     Heidi Raschidi

SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE,  PART II [ 175 ]  

     Bob Lotter
     Matt Karczewski
     Claudia Kauer
     Gwen Rinehart
     Mike Rafferty
     Molly Missonis
     Raffaella Ceresoli
     Jan Regan
     Jane van Pelt
     Maria Franceschinelli
     Steve Brackett
     Carlo Khatchi
     Larry Strout
     Cynthia Horton
     Ramses Erdtmann
     Jeanne Sexton
     Matt Feshbach
     Greg Bradley
     Dieter Schmitt
     Andrew R. Fleisher
     Ed Bryan
     Chuck Jacobs
     Thomas Picone
     Forest Van Benthuysen
     Sarina Foster
     Jose L. Nunes
     Lydia Eltringham
     Tina Sponsillo
     Randy Ramage
     Werner Schnetler
     Luisa Chirico
     Susan Jacobs
     Suzanna Sudalnik
     Christine Wolbrandt
     Savio Radaelli
     Kevin Mackey
     Linda Phillips
     Chip Payson
     Luca Baratti
     Johanna Erdtmann
     Steffen Lind
     Steve Dobbe
     Rita Stockhausen-Fischer
     Pierre Beauregard
     Bradlee Sweigart
     Maggie Robertson
     Marcos Dana
     Hans Henriksen
     Virginia Garza
     Kathleen Garner
     Judy Huelsman
     Gian Paolo Mucci
     Gloria S. Romero
     Sue Young
     Pam Falk
     Steve Marchese
     Alistair Wood
     Maria Grazia Rocco
     Nicla Spika
     H. Gerhard Benneck
     Marzia Pezzali
     Rebecca Pagovich
     Bonita Wilson
     Nancy Cameron
     Peggy Ross
     Peter Accardi
     Rose Goss
     Cupie Pearson
     Karen Mangiamele
     Rosmarie Mrkos
     Joyce Anderson
     Paolo Zenesi
     Jane Lan
     Rolf Scherzinger
     Elisabeth Krewer
     Chris Ruane
     Ralph Swarens
     Thomas A. Burke
     Keith Hallquist
     Randi Braden Leonard
     John Fudens
     Paula Cadman
     Harry Wong
     Donna Stewart
     Hamish Bulger
     Bernard Pimont
     Daniel Siegler
     Dr. Vikki M. Petersen
     Kathy Feshbach
     Sally Slevin
     Greta Coale
     Giovanna Rizzetti
     Teresa Barnett
     Harry Rostig
     Tiziana Lugli
     Graziella Da Ros
     Jim Spina
     Roberto Santos
     Jim Burghorn
     Kristi Strickland
     Simon Neil
     Meridith Berk
     Luisella Pugliatti
     Don Currier
     Rosie Freihoff
     Irene Dirmann
     Debbi Taffe
     Sheila Gluck
     Larry Gluck
     Rick Crites
     Susanna Schnek
     Marilena Galli
     Dennis Pero
     Steve Collbran
     Heinz Kroczek
     Tom Chandler
     Gloria Finkelstein
     Scott Mazzarelli
     Omar Jazzar
     Eugenio Galli
     Helga Wagner
     Linda Caligiuri
     Floriana Fassi Paris
     Claudia Bryan
     Maggy Spohn
     Roswitha Kratz
     Meri Dolan
     Nerida James
     Liesel Soley
     Julie Carroll
     Lynette McNeill
     Claudio Caligiuri
     Elaine Manley
     Manfred Tigges
     Elfriede Gnannt
     Shelley Abata
     Sheila Bulger
     Carol Austin
     Angie Morrison
     Anita Grechi
     Kirby Jones
     Lynn Anderson
     Tony Lonstein
     Felicitas Murk
     Judy Code
     Wayne Schwalbe
     Janet Lloyd-Myerberg
     Jaye Curry
     Susi Wirth
     Wendell Dayton
     Chuck DeVoe
     Gerhard Peissl
     Leslie Newman
     Herb Rizzardini
     Giusy Maspero
     Clara Dutto
     Mario Cacellu
     Hector Cortes
     Samuel Perez
     Gianfranco Baggio
     Ellen Edmondson
     Marc Silber
     Mary Lee Krakow
     Eva Mogensen
     Ellen Wells
     Gaby Schafer
     Jolie Daniel
     Carlos Gonzalez
     Cass Warner
     Pat Huff
     Mireille Ksentine
     Catherine Boyle
     Debbie Aitken
     Dawn Green
     Caroline Bader

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Victor Falas
     Michael S. Zimmer
     Leslie Eaton
     Patrick O'Connor
     Helga Burolo
     Steve Yeich
     John Kagif
     James Whitney Robinson
     Fernanda Jafif
     Julian Hay
     Elyse Van Breemen
     Elisabeth Krewer
     Cookie LeClair Leonard
     Laura Arndt
     Alberta Innocenti
     Oliviero Innocenti

FALSI PURPOSE RUNDOWN [ 17 ]  

     Sherrie Holton
     Louis Feldman
     Mo Shirley
     Judith Molino
     Danilo Medici
     Connie Kaiser
     Catherine Douady
     Michael J. Wright
     Juliette Lewis
     Alvaro Gonzalez
     Pierre-Andre Douady
     Eloise R. Edmonson
     Lester Bryman
     Bruce Johnson
     Ruti Ydovich
     Norman Moe
     Paul Maisano

FAUE PURPOSE RUNDOWN EXPANDED [ 12 ]  

     Kyung Kang
     Fausto Conti
     Juliette Lewis
     Scott Menaul
     Eloise R. Edmonson
     Barbara Spina
     Peggy Perrin
     Renata St. Lawrence
     Willard Michlin
     David L. Miller
     Stu Stouwerman
     Jose V. Segovia

HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN [ 20 ]  

     Sherwood Tucker
     Cathy Willette Ohlin
     Rudi Preuss
     Maria Cohen
     Rebecca Cusano
     Kimberly Barroni
     John Fresk
     Clark Seabloom
     Terry Slade
     Mikhail Levdanski
     Lucas Balberchak
     Hans van Ettinger
     Trina Matthews
     Massimo Sanna
     Ann Lawrence
     Kris Strand
     Bill Simpson
     Waltraud Freiberg
     Robert E. Morgan
     Dottie Smith

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Hans van Ettinger

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 1 ]  

     Greg De Guarda

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 11 ]  

     Cathy Willette Ohlin
     Helga Kayser
     Kimberly Barron
     Rebecca Cusano
     Piet Hein Smidt van Gelder
     Clark Seabloom
     Lucas Balberchak
     Peter Muller
     Kris Strand
     Sunny Sanders
     Noelia Villarreal

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 4 ]  

     Rebecca Cusano
     Clark Seabloom
     Bradley D. Kristiansen
     Luca Lugnan

VITAL INFO RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Terry Slade

ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN [ 3 ]  

     Stephen Steele
     Quailynn McDaniel
     Kris Strand

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 5 ]  

     Kazuma Takeuchi
     Ron Gilbert
     Ralph Bennett
     Colleen Weigand
     Alex Prager

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Julie Bauer Dahlstrom
     Suzanne Pilat
     Danny Soglowek
     Jesus A. Chacon V.

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 30 ]  

     Robert A. Ortscheid
     Ed De Long
     Johnny Lin
     Richard Stone
     Angela Vescovi
     Edda Baraldi
     Anne Yates
     Jan Fleenor-Short
     Bill Eickhoff
     Reuben Torres
     Linelle Shelley
     Rev. Ben Torres
     Dwight A. Benesh
     Phillip Park
     Mike Rold
     Maria A. Bovolini
     Mickey Terra
     Vince Chiara
     Camille Mitchell
     Lee Kessler
     Lily Guerrero
     Frank Knorr
     Birgit Vaughan
     Renetta Shearer
     Jeff Multz
     Mary Kingery
     Sylvia Annau
     Joy DiVenuti
     Larry E. LeRoy
     James LaRocco

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     Victoria Morton
     James Savor
     Graciela Viera
     Valerie Manago
     Julie Baier Dahlstrom

DIANETICS SEMINAR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Josh Warner
     Dr. Nato Miranda
     Andy Taylor
     Greg Robbins
     Gregory Sgroi
     Batya Keren
     Aris Gusel

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Jeff Litton
     Johnny Lin
     Nina Winters
     Alessandra Ottaviani
     Rita D'Ambrosio

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 11 ]  

     LeAnn Meyer
     Bear Silber
     Jennifer St. George
     Nancy Schaefer
     Sasha MacDonald
     Jaime Cabuya
     Sarah Payson
     Lindsey Turnbull
     Gienah Byrd
     Cheryll Anne Hicks
     Carlo Speri

NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 40 ]  

     Rick Zentner
     Linda Neal
     Vanessa Vecchi
     Dave Kushin
     Ken Bosan
     Wylene Duda
     Roberto Fuentes
     Sonia Bellmaine
     Auri Becerra
     Joseph M. Urich
     Sandra Gil
     Roberta Balmelli
     Friedrich Veit
     Maruska Cardinali
     Sandie Guilford
     Honor Friedman
     Angela Marion
     Meir Ezra
     Todd Garcia
     Ben Shulman
     Stefano Del Francia
     David Hutt
     Kurt R. Rath
     Dennis Schumann
     Kia McCullen
     Noleen Naude
     Manuela Pianta
     Roberto Paganessi
     Wallace W. Woodbury
     Monika B. Cotte
     J. R. Float
     Maria Bernal
     Lensworth Small
     Ray Hemphill
     Herman R. Pippin
     Piera Ducoli
     Chicco Dinoia
     Narayanee Paselle
     Beatriz Pulido Suarez
     Juan Carlos Huerta

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 50 ]  

     Elisa Tacher
     Ed Cramb
     Eric Munson
     Aaron Smith-Levin
     Donna Pearce
     Brad Kugler
     Gina Manecchia
     Jane Bosan
     Mary Lou Dettmer
     Craig Bader
     Rieko Mita
     Cyndy Wright
     Steve Nedd
     James Johnson
     Nancy Schaefer
     Julie Seijo
     Devin Carley
     Sandra Mitchell
     Mary Stephen
     Michael J. Smith
     Fernand Pelayo
     Debra L. Palmer
     Flavio Lugli
     Gilles Guillard
     Louis-Marc Crausaz
     Lisa Jenkins
     Cory Isaacson
     Octavio Aviles
     Carter Manierre
     Linda Rosen
     Ellie Bolger
     Franik Leibold
     Randall Landreneau
     Ulrike Gent-Hochschwender
     Robin Bonner
     Gonzalo Betes
     Franz Reiter
     Eduardo Diaz Cisneros
     Stephanie Kilpatrick
     Andreas Biesterfeld
     Jeff Lake
     Anthony Cursi
     Deloris Johnson
     Allan M. Bawell
     Kathrin Rabus
     Midge Hunt
     Michele Cormier
     Debbie Ullman
     Patrick J. Clouden
     T. C. Applebaum

METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Ron Gilbert
     Jon Heneghan
     Alexis Wilhite

TRS AND OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Geebin Flores
     Shannon Johnson
     May-Wong Chou

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Judith M. Schumacher

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Alex Strijewski
     Jesus Guzman-Hillman
     Raffaella Ceresoli
     Brian Kennedy
     Derik Jonsson
     Rodrigo Groenewold

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Adam J. Mignery
     Tone Lilibay
     Dana Day
     Ofra Friedman
     David R. Schuh
     Chris Collbran
     Bertha Lott
     Sachiko Sakuray
     Alexandra Lucas
     Alexander N.T. D'Amour
     Ashley D'Amour
     Ariel Womble
     Philip Collbran
     Kali Percy
     Mikkel Jorck
     Claire Atkins Jeans

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Elisabetta Malerba
     Christopher J. Owens
     John Fudge
     Mike Horton
     Raffaele Bitetti
     Elena Adamo
     Anthony Keith Abell
     Linda Hatchell
     Noriko Ogawa Prelle
     Adam J. Mignery
     Rebecca Schaefer
     Ryan Ellenburg
     Tune Lill Bay

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Raffaella Todaro

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 41 ]  

     Ines Luzuriaga
     Steve Hunter
     Magda Refstrup
     Theo Grant
     Vivian Eriksen
     Rochelle Ericksen
     Debbie O'Riley
     John Griffin
     Mary E. Blair
     Xenia Wilson
     Errol Hiller
     Gail Botta
     Max Jay Harvey
     Carol J. Beeny
     Susan Lefkowitz
     Ilaria Vennerstrom
     Claudia Roncella
     Alessandra Ottaviani
     Paola Ambrosi
     Dafna Fischler
     Angelo Osio
     Helene Gaskin
     Laura Sherman
     Leelan Wilson
     Tom Glanville
     Lucia Hughes
     Erik Dijk
     Sean Strickling
     Helga Kayser
     Celina Barrientos
     Snow Pluemerr
     Virginia MacGregor
     Bunny Dubin
     Dennis Dubin
     Jane Bosan
     Colleen Graves
     Roberto Fuentes
     Rikard Jonsson
     Dianne Shuck
     Gilles Guillard
     Stephan Burke

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 30 ]  

     Eloy Dewey Aguirre
     Walter Visconti
     Romina Tegon
     Magda Refstrup
     Nerida James
     Ulrike Gent-Hochschwender
     Debbie O'Riley
     Steve Blom
     John Griffin
     Gail Botta
     Errol Hillier
     Mustapha Benchadi
     Laura Tarragoni
     Claudia Roncella
     Riccardo Santagostino
     Alessandra Ottaviani
     Leelan Wilson
     Mary E. Blair
     Erik Dijk
     Laura Sherman
     Rieko Mita
     Sean Strickling
     Tom Glanville
     Dafna Fischler
     Helga Kayser
     Ines Luzuriaga
     Paolo Tucci
     Angelo Osio
     Jane Bosan
     Virginia MacGregor

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Tatiana Krasnova

THE HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Gian Paolo Oggiano
     Pilar Lopez Valerio
     Jose Cohen Jafif
     Diane Iannuzziello
     Rosa Lopez Valerio
     Norma Cadena
     Jennifer Sgroi
     Max Minkoff
     Steve Hardy
     Lisa Bragato
     Maripy Del Francia
     Alex Gil
     Eva Sanz

FLAG-ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Raymond J. Paradise
     Heraclit Q. Reyes
     Genevieve Recalde
     Rolf Gross
     Kali Percy
     Laurie Modras
     Laurence Grandin
     Mustapha Benchadi
     Gabriela Alongi

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 8 ]  

     Carolyn Rinaldi
     Elisabetta Malerba
     Lourdes Gustin
     Giorgio Checchinato
     Rebecca Dodd
     Jose Cohen Jafif
     Rosa Lopez Valerio
     Laurie Modras

LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Mark Andersson
     Carol Ohrbach
     Rosaria Paese
     Magaly Murray
     Jennifer Sgroi

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 5 ]  

     Karla Contreras
     Carolyn Rinaldi
     Gertraud Perry
     Elisabetta Malerba
     Lourdes Justin

LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Mark Andersson
     Rosaria Paese
     Magaly Murray
     Jennifer Sgroi

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 7 ]  

     Mark Andersson
     Tyra Mesmer
     Luisa Locatelli
     Marcela Richelme Celedon
     Karla Contreras
     Elisabetta Malerba
     Carolyn Rinaldi

LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Rosaria Paese

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 11 ]  

     Silke Peens
     Brian Kennedy
     Derik Jonsson
     Rodrigo Groenewold
     Fernando Biagetti
     Daniela Montalvo
     Rosario Paese
     Brooke Jones
     Luisa Locatelli
     Brian Moxon
     Mark Andersson

LEVEL III AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Leelan Wilson

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 7 ]  

     Barbara Penati
     Brian Kennedy
     Silke Peens
     Vasile Silaghi
     Derik Jonsson
     Rodrigo Groenewold
     Fernando Biagetti

LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Rob Guignon
     Sun Ok Norris
     Anke Peens

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Burt Joseph
     Cheryl Ross
     Redento Roggeri
     Salvo Pappalardo

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Eric Martinez
     Rosario Pulido
     Dania Vega

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Art Colaianni
     Burt Joseph
     Geoff Stokes
     Mark Roth

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 6 ]  

     Ken Markin
     Domenico Santi
     Marisa Carrara
     Kris Swanson
     Jennifer Gendusa
     Craig Lloyd

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Marco Antonucci

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Marco Antonucci

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Craig Lloyd
     Gary Webber
     Paul Shoden-Wulf
     Ruth Groffman

CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Art Colaianni
     Mitch Esterman

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Kenneth Markin
     Preben Andersen
     Raul Oliva

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Raffaella Todaro
     Marco Antonucci

-LEVEL A [ 3 ]  

     Pat Fantilli
     Cristina Parisio
     Merry Alexander

-LEVEL B [ 5 ]  

     Daniel Meier
     Sheryl Schaffner
     Carlos Casas
     Mike Grope
     Tuni Levy

-LEVEL C [ 2 ]  

     Debbie Ullman
     Mike Grope

-LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Julia Baumer

-LEVEL E [ 4 ]  

     Cindy Trela
     Guy Callahan
     Maurice Meschoulam
     Monika Wieneke

-LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Cindy Trela
     Guy Callahan

-LEVEL G [ 3 ]  

     Robin Drimmer
     Chuck Prenner
     Cindy Trela

-LEVEL H [ 3 ]  

     Robin Drimmer
     Lorraine Parker
     Cindy Trela

-LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Cindy Trela

-LEVEL K [ 2 ]  

     Silvia Becerra
     Beth M. Bauer

-LEVEL L [ 2 ]  

     Al Germolus
     Silvia Becerra

-LEVEL M [ 2 ]  

     Emil Kauer
     Ruth Tiedke

-LEVEL N [ 2 ]  

     Emil Kauer
     Ruth Tiedke

-LEVEL O [ 2 ]  

     Annie Palmer
     Ted Price

LEVEL VI AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Donna Reeve
     Michael Phillips
     Laura Pietrosanti
     Don Jarvis
     Juliane Kostinger

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Margie Esterman
     Margarete Supak
     Johan Gouws

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Don Jarvis

HUBBARD CLASS VIII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Stephen Latch

CLASS VIII CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Juliane Kostinger
     Louise Erison

CLASS IX HUBBARD ADVANCED COURSES SPECIALIST COURSE [ 11 ]  

     John Hargreaves
     Antonia Geuron
     Rebecca Dodd
     Bonnie Steele
     Margaret Supak
     Ilse Kortel
     Johan Gouws
     Ken Markin
     Mick Fay
     Margie Esterman
     Lydie Djekhiane

CLASS IX INTERNSHIP [ 14 ]  

     Jennifer Lloyd
     Ilse Kortel
     Sue Angell
     Begona Torralbo
     John Hargreaves
     Naomi Whittaker
     Rick Fletcher
     Liz Cotton
     Jolie Marsh
     Claudio Cohen
     Edith Loringett
     Bonnie Steele
     Louise Grigg
     Mylene Beyer

CLASS IX CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Anni Schudt
     Jacques Lederer
     Leanne Fay
     Paige Kuhn

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Tomoko Kato
     Nigel Hall
     Gisela Metzner
     Heraclit Q. Reyes

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]  

     Tamara Cipolli
     Sonja Schubotz
     Noemi Salinas
     Aaron Levin-Smith
     Tomoko Kato

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Stefan Schumacher
     Dominique Abel
     Edwin Taylor
     Clayton McBride
     Noemi Salinas

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]  

     Stefan Schumacher
     Bruno Lombardi
     Maria Di Cristofaro
     Edwin Taylor

HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Preben Andersen
     Daniela Longo

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Julia Hargrave
     Bonnie Steele
     Shila Gluchowski

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Mark Roth
     Preben Andersen

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Paige Kuhn

PTS/SP Course [ 37 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Raffaella Todaro
     Sherrie M. Holton
     Bette Weigand
     Helga Kayser
     Gisela Metzner
     Steve Gill
     Michael J. Smith
     John Rigg
     Maria Galindo
     Richelle Russell
     Aviva Ezra
     Jaime Manzanera
     Gabi Lanik
     Robin Koshinz
     Terry McMahon
     Kim Foster
     Paul Shoden-Wulf
     Phyllis Underwood
     Christopher J. Owens
     Dayana Guevara
     Tyra Mesmer
     Robbie Dernehl
     Jerome Beukers
     Omar Mena Farca
     Consuelo Ruiz Beez
     Scott Gregory
     Kiki Kondratos
     Mariana Barraza
     Tina Richards
     Ann Woodruff
     Ido Fischler
     Deirdre Milliron
     Vanessa Vecchi
     Ryan Kimball
     Elena Maria Guzman Hillmann
     Daniel Sherman
     Shira Elsharfi

PTS/SP AUDITOR COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Bob Bartell
     Art Colaianni
     Barbara Wright
     Ruth Groffman
     Joan Walker
     Paul Shoden-Wulf

AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Mick Fay
     Julia Hargrave
     Bonnie Steele
     Johan Gouws
     Mick McFarland

SEA ORG ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Robin Koshinz

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN IN-CHARGE COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Raffaella Todaro
     Crystal Halonen
     Riccardo Santagostino
     Marco Antonucci
     Mary Hilton

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Dania Vega
     Crystal Halonen
     Marco Antonucci

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Dania Vega

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Bonnie Steele
     Janelle Stokes
     Mick Fay
     Naomi Whittaker

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jody Johnson

PAIN DRUG HYPNOSIS DETECTION AND HANDLING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Mark Roth

THE HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Sylvie Lemonnier
     Carol Ohrbach
     Kevin Bryan
     Stefan Schumacher
     John Nunez
     Laura Pietrosanti

STAFF STATUS I [ 1 ]  

     Riccardo Santagostino

STAFF STATUS II [ 4 ]  

     Arturo Herrera Tellez
     David Hutt
     Riccardo Santagostino
     Nancy Vazquez Calderon

-VOLUME 0 [ 12 ]  

     Erik Dijk
     Claudia Roncella
     Jolie Marsh
     Paige Kuhn
     Christopher J. Owens
     Sue Angell
     Jacques Lederer
     Janelle Stokes
     Jennifer Lloyd
     Liz Cotton
     Rick Fletcher
     Jody Johnson

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Louis Feldman
     Colleen Weigand
     Julianna Owens
     Jesus Guzman-Hillman
     Mikkel Jorck
     Barbara Penati
     Elena Adamo
     Cheri Androschuk
     Jim Lee
     Robin Koshinz
     Trevor Sales
     Daniel M. Molitori
     Mabel Castaneda
     Elisabetta Malerba
     Salvo Pappalardo

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]  

     Donna Byrd

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Eric Munson
     Sylvie Lemonnier
     Stefan Schumacher

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Faith Hudson
     John Reed

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Svlvie Lemonnier

HUBBARD ART COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Alycia Silver



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: