The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Source 92 [circa May 1994 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Source : Source 92


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Source 92 [ circa May 1994 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
847 completions
625 individuals
108 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Source 92 [ circa May 1994 ] :

Completions



OBJECTIVES [ 8 ]  

     Richard Metzler
     Chuck Jobs
     Martina Migenes
     Dominique Brugerolle
     Silvia Foiadelli
     Elisabetta Malerba
     Dennis Paul
     Ursula Bruce

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 28 ]  

     Roni Bell
     Alessandra Cacciaguerra
     Romano Paganessi
     Ricardo Demori
     Robin Sunol
     Tom Gorman
     Joseph Austin
     Celso Lopez
     Richard Metzler
     Maddalena Stralla
     Chuck Jobs
     Diego Vallenilla
     Maria V. Santinato
     Nolan W. Cage
     Joe A. Kras
     Mike Holdsworth
     Jose Antonio Rioja
     Ben Fialkoff
     Marissa Gray
     Emanuel Beauregard
     Queny V. Goldstein
     Steve Town
     Esperanza Vidal
     James R. Speiser
     Dennis Paul
     Billie Pruitt
     Gary Scarborough
     Daniele Pintalde

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE EXPANDED [ 12 ]  

     Jurgen Klimke
     Philip B. Allen
     Abraham Gomez
     Mila Doskocil
     Joe Brouwer
     Richard Metzler
     Patrick Druesnes
     Thierry Pistre
     Maddalena Stralla
     Dominique Brugerolle
     Monica Conte
     Eliane Roux

GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 11 ]  

     Jacobo Romano
     Mark Haydon
     Domenico Liguori
     Manuel J. R. Suarez
     Abraham Gomez
     Richard Metzler
     Joe Faraguna
     Bob Kezell
     Dominique Brugerolle
     Maddalena Stralla
     Eliane Roux

GRADE I EXPANDED [ 14 ]  

     Mark Haydon
     Jacobo Romano
     Michael W. Broeg
     Mary Jo Grisham
     Nancy Duimovich
     Nazir Favuzza
     Abraham Gomez
     Doug Waite
     Norbert Heuser
     Richard Metzler
     Dominique Brugerolle
     James R. Speisek
     Bob Kezell
     David Lightman

GRADE II EXPANDED [ 9 ]  

     Domenico Liguori
     Erica Bragman
     Jurgen Wenglein
     Mary Jo Grisham
     Michael Groeg
     Manuel Fernandez
     Nazir Favuzza
     Dominique Brugerolle
     Isaura de Silva

GRADE III EXPANDED [ 11 ]  

     Domenico Liguori
     Erica Bragman
     Gisela Furst
     Nancy Duimovich
     Mary Jo Grisham
     Dan O'Connor
     Michael W. Broeg
     Raul Oliva
     Manuel Fernandez
     Bertha Calderon
     Dominique Brugerolle

GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 8 ]  

     Domenico Liguori
     Erica Bragman
     Rodrigo Mardones
     Eraldo Madaschi
     Mary Jo Grisham
     Michael W. Broeg
     Manuel Fernandez
     Dominique Brugerolle

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]  

     Debra Young
     Vasso Alimantaris
     Jeff Duff

GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Johannes L. Spickermann
     Hilary Gahagan

GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Johannes L. Spickermann
     Evelyn Rose Silverman
     Hilary Gahagan

STATE OF CLEAR [ 33 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Kaellagh Bannon
     Palmira Lemura
     Angelines Recamal
     Donat Roth
     Beatriz Segal
     Alessandra Cacciaguerra
     Luisa Locatelli
     Uli Schotz
     Tom Gorman
     Yuko Miwa
     Martin Brockley
     Rhonda Andrews
     Danilo Medici
     Gaetano Deggiovanni
     David C. Jantz
     Sandro Brandolini
     Miguel Angel Cerda A.
     Erica S. Braguan
     Nancy Duimovich
     Diego Vallenilla
     Natalia Benitez de Lugio
     Janice Piro Letonoff
     Sonia Petrin
     Ada Caputo
     Kathy Bannon
     Liz Adams
     Stefan Preuss
     Nicole Gottlieb
     Barbara A. Hayes
     Jonelle Holdsworth
     Bruno Colleoni
     Odile Galsa
     Mary Jo Grisham

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 29 ]  

     Kaellagh Bannon
     Palmira Lemura
     Donat Roth
     Alessandra Cacciaguerra
     Uli Schotz
     Tom Gorman
     Yuko Miwa
     Martin Brockley
     Rhonda Andrews
     Danilo Medici
     Gaetano Deggiovanni
     David C. Jantz
     Sandro Brandolini
     Bob E. Smith
     Miguel A. Cerda A.
     Ronald P. Muka
     Natalia Benitez D. L.
     Janice Piro Letonoff
     Sonia Petrin
     Kathy Bannon
     Neil Curtis Sheen
     Liz Adams
     Ada Caputo
     Nicole Gottlieb
     Barbara A. Hayes
     Jonelle Holdsworth
     Mary Jo Grisham
     Odile Balea
     Bruno Colleoni

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART ONE [ 12 ]  

     Dave Schlaich
     Filippo Cucinella
     Timothy Craughan
     Veronica Martinez
     Peg Wagnon
     Gerry Gray
     Marissa Gray
     Jim Spina
     Barbara Spina
     Simone Reichert
     Linda DuPont
     Lidia Bertolini

OT PREPARATIONS [ 27 ]  

     Darlene Slamen
     John Stewart
     Glenda R. Rose
     Naomi Davis
     Valerie Berg
     Eraldo Madaschi
     Marcie Murphy
     Jan Gustafsson
     Gisella Jurgensen
     Kay Proctor
     David Schlaich
     Maria V. Santinato
     Marco Rasulo
     Palmi. Lemura
     Magil Greenwood
     Ben Fialkoff
     Simone Reichert
     Robert Thorburn
     Lidia Bertolini
     Carol Lee South
     Dr. Marie Williams
     Erica Bragman
     Peggy Mitchell
     Steve Honka
     Antonella Fraccaro
     Linda DuPont
     Stefanie Pickard

NEW HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE,  PART TWO [ 25 ]  

     Mark Carberry
     Lisa Quiros
     Kevin Furlin
     Linda Neal
     Louisanna de Franko Levy
     Patricia Huff
     Lonnie L. Davis
     Gene Gross
     Hannelore van Hauten
     Naomi Davis
     Gisella Jurgensen
     Herbert Slamen
     Mavi Santinato
     Marco Rasulo
     Dave Schlaich
     Sue McCarty
     Eraldo Madaschi
     Ben Fialkoff
     Joanne Nastasi
     Peg Wagnon
     Antonella Fraccaro
     Jerry Gray
     Linda DuPont
     Cristina Parisio
     John Brasel

ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK [ 14 ]  

     Kelly Preston
     Herbert A. Slamen
     Michele Takacs
     Susan McCarty
     Giovanna Arzuffi
     Milly Mazufri
     Linda Neal
     Glenn Zimmer
     Lonnie L. Davis
     David Brier
     Naomi Davis
     Guy Callahan
     Dave Schlaich
     Dwight Matheny

NEW OT I [ 12 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Michele Takacs
     Stefano Tonellotto
     Milly Mazufri
     Giovanna Arzuffi
     Linda Neal
     Glenn Zimmer
     Lonnie L. Davis
     Naomi F. Davis
     David Brier
     Guy Callahan
     Maria V. Santinato
     Gisella Jurgensen

OT II [ 14 ]  

     Graziano Giandon
     Petra Schieleit
     Reinhard Danne
     Lori Bernot
     Rosa Maria Vazquez I.
     Michele Takacs
     Stefano Tonellotto
     Cindy Howenstein
     Glenn Zimmer
     Lisa Quiros
     Lonnie L. Davis
     Giovanna Arzuffi
     Milly Mazufri
     Naomi F. Davis

OT III [ 12 ]  

     Peter Dunev
     Marion-Maria Kurz
     David Houghton
     Graziano Giandon
     Reinhard Danne
     Marci Berger
     Isaac Lan
     Petra Schieleit
     Thierry Brouzet
     Rosa Maria Vazquez I.
     Bob Lotter
     Francisco Marmolejo

NEW OT IV OT DRUG RUNDOWN [ 19 ]  

     Linda Ferguson
     Marcelo Moino
     David A. Kramer
     Rick Argall
     Jose L. Nunes
     Fran Turner
     Peter Dunev
     David Houghton
     Susan Jelonek
     Graziano Giandon
     Jan Knapmeyer
     Joe Steinman
     Marci Berger
     Harold Beach
     Reinhard Danne
     Thierry Brouzet
     Rosa Maria Vazquez I.
     Greta Coale
     Christine Collbran

NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 11 ]  

     Linda Ferguson
     Jayson Bromboz
     Jerzy Fus
     Mari-Ann Lind
     Maurine Stracener
     Christine Gordach
     Jose L. Nunes
     Alfredo Damiani
     Dolores C. Mangels
     Steve Collbran
     Susy Boni

NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 27 ]  

     Thomas Coates
     Rosemarie Kiontke
     Else Rust
     Dana Danhoff
     Annette Carricart
     Gerald Peissl
     Reuvein Marcus
     Kim Tilles
     John Sullivan
     Mario Herndndez S.
     Magdalena C. de H.
     Bob Walker
     Jerzy Fusaro
     Gaius Merwin
     Miguel Torres Alba
     Christine Collbran
     Greta Coale
     Rita Floesser
     Steven R. Talevi
     Jean Lincoln
     Irit Pillo
     Lorraine Parker
     Mike Reilly
     Halina Cirillo
     Giancarlo Mazzwa
     Flavio Colombo
     Vanessa Chisholm

NEW OT VII SOLO NOTS COMPLETION [ 22 ]  

     C.J. Flynn
     Sheila Larsen
     Jeanne Decuypere
     Alberto Santinato
     Mavi Santinato
     Luca Orlandi
     Maria Matienzo
     Giovanni Rusconi
     Myron Rapp
     Dora Cufino
     Melissa O'Hara
     Gali Halamish
     Eliane Prince
     Francoise Dambrin
     Jeff O'Mealy
     Francesco Goldoni
     Dennis McKenna
     Dot Harvey
     Noel Metivier
     Wolfgang Seip
     Eugenio Galli
     Joseph McCusker

L 10 RUNDOWN [ 25 ]  

     Heidi Schmidt
     Lee Cambigue
     Mario Ferrari
     Ronald L. Pook
     Antony Blanco,  Jr.
     Verna Bacco Spina
     Wil Andreasen
     Phil Lee
     Johannes L. Spickermann
     Robert Thorburn
     Renato Smith
     Gerhard Wilke
     Johann Krewer
     Egidio Crotti
     Daniela Prior
     Emilio Santaera
     Michael D. Phillips
     Leif Boettcher
     Chuck Judge
     Ronald Charles Maugeri
     Chip Yochelson
     Cheryl L. Peterein
     Jorge Salinas
     Kathy Doyle
     Richard Schirmer

L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 68 ]  

     Michael Delaware
     Lucy Dabbah
     Luciano Carminati
     Rosser Cole
     Mike Smith
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Karen Judkin
     Leif Boettcher
     Cosimo Simone
     Alfred Boisvert
     Doug Neurnan
     Doug Duimovich
     Christiane Plass
     Dr. Neal Springer
     Bruce Hardie Neal
     E. K. Wall
     Susan Jelonek
     Christof Schonenberger
     Domenico Liguori
     Juan Vicente Aguirrebeitia
     Carlos Lemura
     Nancy Mattesen
     Connie Black
     Sue Jelonek
     Miguel Larrabure
     Craig Ferreira
     Joan Shrum-Brown
     Robert Thorburn
     Maria Dys
     Tom Gorman
     Peggy Mitchell
     Ron Maugeri
     Bill Reilly
     Karen L. Howard
     Bob E. Smith
     Peter Van Kleef
     Cobi Fair
     Cathy Darby
     Michele Kenny
     David A. Meyer
     Elizabeth S. Roberts
     Robin Sunol
     Donna Nelson Mauger
     Andy Savas
     Becky Breshears
     Martina Migenes
     Gregory J. Moore
     David Z. Calkins
     Pedro Hernandez
     Thomas Freitag
     Kent Greer
     Debra E. Young
     Mimi Royer
     Lisa McPherson
     Suzy Barbee
     Charles Vikcers
     Jairo Guzman
     Mitchell Drobbin
     Peter Schicker
     Giusy Maspero
     David Lightman
     Thomas Wray
     Jeff Cook
     Ada Caputo
     Gisela Pesce
     Christopher Eastwood
     Amir Fajer
     Astrid Neal

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 45 ]  

     John Chadder
     Vincenzo Servodio
     Jorge Salinas
     Daniel Bezoen
     Rohit Patel
     Vaughn X. Prost
     Harry Kunz
     Debra Fuller
     John H. Baker
     Bob Brennan
     Jeanne D'Andrea
     Pamela Prior
     Elena Soldati
     Leif Boettscher
     Denise Suarez
     Bob Brennan
     David Schram
     Frank Marafino
     George P. Najemian
     Chris Reile
     Ronald Charles Maugeri
     Penny Fleming
     Jorge Correa
     Robert Thorburn
     Charlie Onesi
     Connie A Black
     Emilio Santaera
     Christof Schonenberger
     Peggy Mitchell
     Becky Breshears
     Donna Nelson Maugeri
     Susan D. Frank
     Renzo Cattori
     Peter Van Kleef
     Carlos D. Lemura
     Simon Weber-Brown
     Camille Ivey
     Antonio Matrazzo
     Cathy Schenkelberg
     Mitchell Drobbin
     Catherine Briguet
     Peter Schicke
     Peter Baranet
     Robert W. Baritz
     Jairo Guzman

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 16 ]  

     Kamini Kapoor
     Sandy Kleiman
     Brigitta Slaucunas
     James Marrash
     David Veit
     Nancy Duimovich
     Robert Thorburn
     Ornella Bacchi
     Celso Lopez
     Erica Bragman
     Peggy Mitchell
     Thamara Fernandez
     Christalla Makrides
     Didier Benagli
     John Fudge
     Marisa Damiani

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 27 ]  

     Bruce Tanner
     Klaus Hilgers
     Eileen Cummings
     Nicoletta Bertoli
     Glenda R. Rose
     Michael Keith Nelson
     Gregory J. Moore
     Nicole Gottlieb
     Christine Woodruff
     Carol Lee South
     Lidia Bertolini
     Pino Leone
     Antonella Fraccaro
     Juan D. Villarreal
     Britt Jonsson
     Hans Peter Giubellini
     Jean Lincoln
     Raymond Gaille
     Maurizio Polverini
     George Chelekis
     Ken Roush
     Anne Scarborough
     Herb A. Slamen
     Robyn Mershead
     Betsy Roush
     Abe Silverman
     Faith Knowler

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN [ 2 ]  

     T. J. Quinn
     Maddalena Stralla

VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     John Stewart
     Nick Wynne
     Marianne Karlson
     Gillian Christie

INT BY DYNAMICS [ 16 ]  

     Dennis Homant
     Tony Phelan
     Michele Locilento
     Daniel Girard
     Claudia Zagali
     Maurizio Perez
     Billy Sheehan
     Sandy O'Neil
     Dennis G. Homant
     Teresa Rielle
     Catherine Brignet
     Eka Zollner
     Kathy Sherman
     Mark Dean
     Elsa Heising-Leber
     Jamie Springer

KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     John Stewart
     Nick Wynne
     Jim May
     Marianne Karlson

PROSPERITY RUNDOWN [ 26 ]  

     Luke Hochschwender
     Alberto Reverberi
     Patricia Huff
     Will Wiatt
     Jack Brennan
     Uli Schotz
     Francine Louis
     Ricendo Demori
     Brigitte Gutermann
     Teresa Reile
     Mary Jo Faraci
     Tom Jung
     Catherine Stroud
     Saul Lepson
     Kevin Furlin
     Liz Adams
     Heiner Nachtigall
     Nancy Clark
     Christine Williams
     Kate Smith
     Martin Jahn
     Felipe Dallul
     Yolande D. Turner-Curty
     Joan Sigal
     Peggy Westerman
     Gayle Rego

PROFESSION INTENSIVE [ 6 ]  

     Anke Schubotz
     John Stewart
     Toni Fung
     Catherine Stroud
     Mike Jones
     Christine Williams

DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 7 ]  

     Jack Brennan
     Anke Schubotz
     Marcie Murphy
     Heiner Nachtigall
     Andre Paul Emmenecker
     Mark Dean
     Patrizio Maspero

FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN [ 4 ]  

     Jean Yves Moulinier
     Anders Ekwiell
     Nancy Mattesen
     Marcie Murphy

CHILDREN'S COMM COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Child Buschor
     Child Mooney

THE STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Elfego Valenzuela
     Star Leonard
     Jeff Stanifer
     Doug Miller
     Celso Lopez Melcro
     R. Estuardo Gramazo
     Thomas Gronwald
     Gabriela G. Navarro
     Stefano Lunardini
     Igor Boloic
     Chrystalla Makrides
     Mirco Sangalli
     Luigi Carminati
     Salvatore Lombardo
     Karl-Heinz Schmeigel
     Mark Parker

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Hazel Hudson

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Leila Valcky
     Maria G. Termini
     Elisabeth Moss
     Alex Chipman
     Gianpiero Caramella
     Maurizio Perez
     Darlene Slamen
     Lidia Bertolini
     Ron Patella

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Tom Rummelhart
     Aase Anderson
     Jim Burghorn
     Scott Snow
     Warren Meyer
     Erica Johnson
     Murray Marvin

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Juan Velez
     Julie Rooney
     Anna Luisa Rodriguez
     Steven Dabney Baxter
     Hermann Strijewski
     Katie Finn
     Andre Belanger
     Andy G. Porter
     Diane Gagon
     Chris Kline
     Jan Gustaffson
     Eric Profittlich
     Harry Moscatello
     Lynda Nonnan
     Bernard Giolleto

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Piero Carmela
     Juliana Kostinger

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION DELIVERY COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Piero Carmela
     Alberto Bussolin
     Juliana Kostinger

TRS & OBJECTIVES COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Derek Chisholm
     Esteban Garcia
     Sophie Miel
     Elisabetta Malerba

NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Jim Snyder
     Bruce Hardie Neil
     Elias Jafif
     Damian Kacero
     Ricardo Demori
     Ellie Blankenship
     Tyta L. Menuet
     Jurgen Heise-Wilmers
     Celso L. Mecero
     Claudia Hoegg
     Pierre Beauregard
     Robin Drimmer
     Bennett Weber
     Carmen Mauerer
     Edward Di Martino
     Julia Baumer
     Pam Angus

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Lupina Lara
     Salah Malnati
     Jean Dupuis
     Todd Kugler
     Nina Brunoehler
     George E. Carlson
     Deborah A. Hulthen
     Eric Hulthen
     Jenny Feldman
     Ileene Carlson
     Silvia Kopal
     Blake Silber
     Juan Villarreal
     Julia Baumer
     Myriam Alfonso
     Pat Shannon
     Ellie Blankenship

HUBBARD THERAPEUTIC TRS COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Roberto Pagenessi
     Chiara Locatelli
     Elena Taroshetskaya
     Valentin Koutcherov
     Sezio Mazza
     Hazel Hudson

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN I/C COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Patricia Almeida
     Pilar Martinez
     Alberto Bussolin

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Sebastian Alongi
     Barb Koster
     Patricia Almeida

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Alberto Bussolin

HUBBARD METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT [ 8 ]  

     Christine Zottola
     Josh Rakow
     Linda Beattie
     Yukiko Jones
     Pam Sigal
     Jo Ganz Kramer
     Pat Shannon
     Ursula Bruce

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 7 ]  

     Sharon Kraus
     Kathy R. Lund
     Mario Hernandez
     Roberto Lorecchio
     Sera M. Barton
     Abe Silverman
     Celso Lopez Melero

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 2 ]  

     Mario A. Hernandez C.
     Roberto Corecchia

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 1 ]  

     Allda Knewitz

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 4 ]  

     Gianfranco Tromba
     Antonio Matranga
     Manuel J. R. Suarez
     Rosi Konig

SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 3 ]  

     Jean Dupuis
     Manuel J. R. Suarez
     Gianfranco Tromba

CLASS IV INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Amulfo Martinez

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Ray Bester
     Nathalie 0hana
     John Brasel

CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Des Khoury
     Stefan Preuss

HUBBARD NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Leonor de la Encarnacion
     Iride Palavicini

CLASS V INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Lorenzo Mercuri
     Iride Palavicini

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Peggy Pulliam
     Ray Bester

CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Des Khoury

HUBBARD CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     David I. Minkoff

CLASS V GRADUATE INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]  

     Stefan Preuss

CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Des Khoury

-LEVEL A [ 8 ]  

     Jim Newman
     Kate Sweet
     Lisa Johonnesson
     Ray Cassano
     Pam Barton
     Jeanie Lan
     Robin Adair
     Jean Spinner

-LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Cookie Le Clair Leonard
     Steve Wertz
     Marie Graciela Quesada E.

-LEVEL C [ 2 ]  

     Lisa Tighe
     Cookie Le Clair Leonard

-LEVEL D [ 2 ]  

     Chuck Prenner
     Carlo Ceruti

-LEVEL E [ 1 ]  

     Jane Rakestraw

-LEVEL H [ 2 ]  

     Al Germolus
     Mitch Talevi

-LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Curt Sturgill

-LEVEL K [ 1 ]  

     Colin Taufer

-LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Colin Taufer

-LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Carl E. Sitler

-LEVEL P HUBBARD SENIOR SCIENTOLOGIST [ 2 ]  

     Peggy Pulliam
     John Nunez

CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Sherry Androshuk
     Michael Phillips
     Julianne Kostinger

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Andres Rodriguez
     John Brasel

CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Nathalie Ohana
     Andres Rodriguez

HUBBARD CLASS VIII AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Louise Erison

CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR DELIVERY COURSE [ 1 ]  

     John Nunez

PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Joel Voss
     Thomas J. Godfrey
     Colleen Godfrey

HUBBARD HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Grace Edison

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Scott Wisemer
     Daniel Quick

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Gloria Muscietti
     Dania Vega

HUBBARD MINI COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Suzanne F. Johnson
     Karen Troelsen

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Sera Barton
     Dania Vega

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Amy Alcala
     Dania Vega

CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Angelinas Recamal
     Alfredo Alarcon

CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]  

     Angelinas Recamal
     Alfredo Alarcon

SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION [ 1 ]  

     Anatola Cefall

HUBBARD DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Francisco Garcia
     Glenn Zwirer

PTS/SP Course [ 12 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Elbert Madsen
     Ben Dunham
     Victor Bennavente
     Karle J. Dagher
     Britt Jonsson
     Magaly Murray
     Diana L. Pennington Bagley
     Pablo Covarrubias
     Angela Damiani
     Mary Hilton
     Hannelore van Hauten
     Marisa Damiani

STAFF STATUS I [ 2 ]  

     Ann Luz Velazquez
     Carlota Velazquez

STAFF STATUS II [ 2 ]  

     Ana Luz Velazquez
     Carlota V. Becerra

-VOLUME 0 [ 1 ]  

     Paolo Bermudez

-VOLUME 2 [ 1 ]  

     George Malnati

-VOLUME 3 [ 1 ]  

     George Malnati

-VOLUME 4 [ 1 ]  

     George Malnati

-VOLUME 5 [ 1 ]  

     George Malnati

FLAG EXECUTIVE BRIEFING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Paul R. Poulin

ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jeffrey Avrin

EXTERIORIZATION AND THE PHENOMENA OF SPACE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Bernardo Lan

MINISTERIAL COURSE [ 1 ]  

     John Brasel

KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Thomas Coates
     Ingrid Gibson
     Dolores C. Mangels
     Gert Schinnerl
     Anne Scarborough



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: