The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Freewinds 90 [circa June 2012 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Freewinds : Freewinds 90


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Freewinds 90 [ circa June 2012 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
662 completions
495 individuals
60 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Freewinds 90 [ circa June 2012 ] :



NEW OT VIII [ 33 ]  

     Alison Lorch
     Antonia Accardo
     Avi Federman
     Barbara Dakin
     Bruna Piedimonte
     Colm O'Halloran
     Doug Kerr
     Elide Nardo
     Elisabetta Tiné
     Emil Kauer
     Emmett Osborn
     Evelina Mirceska
     Harry Bronsoiler
     Hiromichi Seki
     Joan Kevitt
     L. D. Sledge
     Loredana Manera
     Louis Feldman
     Mariangela Faletti
     Mark Giffin
     Maurizio Ghioni
     Mike Norris
     Mikkel Jorck
     Nicole Kuo
     Paolo Simone
     Peggy Coté
     Sabri Blumberg
     Sharon Hsia
     Shirley Corriveau
     Sonia Guacci
     Susan Shinneman
     Tatiana Kunze
     Thea Ehmsen

OT DEBUG SERVICE [ 3 ]  

     Beat Buehler
     Faith Knowler
     Marianne Blebaum

DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Andrea Machackova
     Anna Hlavkova
     Beverly Hepner
     Brenda Mc Dow
     Chung-Chieh Kuo
     Diana Villasenor
     Dmitrijs Aksjoras
     Israel Villasenor
     Juraj Ponist
     Karol Povazan
     Kelly Dains
     Luz Marina Rojas
     Mei-Huey Lin
     Oleg Semenov
     Petra Kalivodova
     Richard Bromley
     Roxanne Mathiason
     Sarka Kulhankova
     Tomas Vlcek
     Yuliya Nurieva

DIANETlCS: EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Annette Gross
     Hana Sramkova
     Igor Motuz
     Karol Povazan
     Kurt Gross
     Lorenzo Tramaglino
     Marian Toth
     Mei-Huei Lin
     Nadezda Sakalosova
     Pavel Konarik
     Petra Kalivodova
     Stuart Gelb
     Victor Aguirre
     Victoria Sene
     Vladimir Stransky

DIANETICS: THE MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Alexander Lilge
     Alis Urdaneta
     Daniel Barnard
     Eva Ersekova
     Hans Von Eckerstein
     Igor Marijak
     Kurt Jensen
     Lino Costanzo
     Martine Wright
     Michelle Coleman
     Philip Lee
     Rafael Rincon
     Roseann Hill
     Silvana Senatore
     Ursula Barnard
     Yelitsa Marcano
     Zach Bolger

DIANETICS THE MODERN SCIENCE OF MENTAL HEALTH & THE DIANETICS DEMONSTRATION LECTURES COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Claudia Gonzalez
     Hsiu-Fong Hsia
     Jannick Uldall
     Jean-Francois Bourgeois
     Marilena Baggio
     Marina Gelazhis
     Paul Wories
     Roseann Hill

DIANETICS PROFESSIONAL COURSE LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Vincent Rye

SPECIAL COURSE ON HUMAN EVALUATION [ 2 ]  

     Louis Feldman
     Max Speri

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Anastasya Murina
     Carmelita Haynes
     Corinne Boel
     Daniel Krajcovic
     Daniel Mrozek
     Herman Ten Bokkel
     Jan Michelik
     Jorge Nader
     Jos Koster
     Judy Colon
     Juraj Vargic
     Lubomir Spacek
     Milos Zacek
     Nayixa Patino
     Sergey Butylin
     Wei-Che Chang

SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL & THE SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL LECTURES COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Antonia Accardo
     David Levy
     Ekaterina Khodos
     Erinn Valencich
     Euri Magalhaes
     Graziano Furnari
     Joerg Moeller
     Kim Cullen
     Kingsley Bye
     Marilena Baggio
     Mario Tisi
     Mikahil Senyukov
     Shirley Austin
     Sonia Guacci
     Tatyana Zakharchenko

SELF ANALYSIS COURSE [ 23 ]  

     Alejandra Esguerra
     Ann Dupre
     Barbara Sattler
     Carel Bredel
     Carmelita Haynes
     Christian Bergstedt
     David Campbell
     David Levy
     Debbie Montgomery
     Edimar Torrealba
     Eva Rehorova
     Freja Jensen
     Frieda Bredel
     Hildegard Jessup
     Jan Schicker
     Jorga Nader
     Judy Colon
     Laura Nay
     Peter Toth
     Shirley Austin
     Tom Cambell
     Virginia Pena
     Zdenka Skochova

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Angela Kock
     Beata Melichova
     David Campbell
     Diane Woodley
     Doris Marcano
     Harry Bronsoiler
     Jan Bendtsen
     Judy Colon
     Karol Muller
     Ksenia Zeltysheva
     Linda Le Bourveau
     Lyubov Bratvenikova
     Marina Simanina
     Mie Aagaard
     Nasima Murina
     Natalie Jensen
     Peter Toth
     Vicky Miller

ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS & THOUGHT, EMOTION & EFFORT LECTURES COURSE [ 9 ]  

     America Mendoza
     Cindy Volkart
     Corinne Simon-Duneau
     Galina Meleshina
     Karen Brown
     Natascha Tromp
     Patricia Huff
     Rian De Bruyn
     Viktoria Mikheeva

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Claus Olsen
     David Campbell
     Doris Marcano
     Fred Alldredge
     Harry Bronsoiler
     James Clarizio
     Jason Stanford
     Judy Colon
     Kamil Salmen
     Lance Durrett
     Lyubov Bratvenikova
     Lyudmila Chiveleva
     Maria Elena Rodriguez
     Paul Fourie
     Peter Toth
     Priska Almieri
     Rino Zeli
     Vanda Harkaly
     Vicky Miller
     Wei-Che (Victor) Chang
     Zanna Nikitina

HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS & LIFE CONTINUUM LECTURES COURSE [ 7 ]  

     David Levitt
     Elisabetta Tine
     Helmut Bareuther
     Joan Berman
     Lorraine Bulger
     Sandra Duo
     William Allum

SCIENTOLOGY: MILESTONE ONE COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Hilde Vernimenn
     Jane Hansen
     Larisa Gribanova
     Sandra Duo
     Tatjaua Kunze
     Vanessa Rivera

THE ROUTE TO INFINITY COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Hedwig Fink
     Hilde Vernimenn
     Kaare Baekgaard
     Nehemya Newrel

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Codi Rose Collins
     Darijus Gerlikas
     David Campbell
     Harry Bronsoiler
     Ilse Feierl
     James Clarizio
     Jamie Fisher
     Jason Stanford
     Judy Colon
     Kamil Salmen
     Maria Elena Rodriguez
     Martina Bellova
     Pavel Konarik
     Rita Szabo
     Trine Moeller Hansen
     Vanessa Rivera
     Wei-Che Chang

SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN & TECHNIQUE 88 LECTURES COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Beat Buehler
     Dean Glosup
     Ilse Feierl
     Joan Kevitt
     Kaare Baekgaard
     Lisa Gault
     Raven Kane
     Rita Szabo
     Shirly Wartski

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Beata Melikhova
     David Campbell
     Elena Kichigina
     Harry Bronsoiler
     Jason Stanford
     Judy Colon
     Kamil Salmer
     Karol Muller
     Ludmila Oleynicova
     Trine Møller-Hansen

SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 & SOURCE OF LIFE ENERGY LECTURES COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Jennifer Geer
     Josefine Musumeci
     Lee Wanner
     Stephen Clarke

THE COMMAND OF THETA COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Estefania Kelsey
     Josephine Musumuci
     Shirley Corriveau

SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Corinne Simon-Duneau
     David Campbell
     Eugenio Tesser
     Harry Bronsoiler
     Josephine Musumeci
     Judy Colon
     Lori Stein
     Svetlana Levina

THE PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Bonnie Paull

THE FACTORS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Ildiko Ferencz
     L. D. Sledge

FIRST INTERNATIONAL CONGRESS OF DIANETICISTS AND SCIENTOLOGISTS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Alana Hallquist
     Doug Joyce
     Valentin Arkov

1ST AMERICAN ADVANCED CLINICAL COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Dave Kluge

WESTERN CONGRESS COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Avi Federman
     Christian Regli
     Marion Toth
     Mikkel Jorck

3RD AMERICAN ADVANCED CLINICAL COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Corinne Haff

UNIVERSE PROCESSES CONGRESS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Drake Sweet
     Ernest Pecoraro
     Valentin Arkov

THE CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Bonnie Johnson
     Bruna Piedimonte
     Colm O'Halloran
     Corinne Simon-Duneau
     David Campbell
     Eugenio Tesser
     Giorgio Mattioli
     Harry Bronsoiler
     Juraj Jarik
     Karen Judkin
     Kay Daly
     Keren Soglowek-Gal
     L. D. Sledge
     Mario Tisi
     Paolo Simone
     Shirley Corriveau
     Sonia Guacci
     Susan Shinneman
     Tatiana Kunze
     Thea Ehmsen

THE CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY & PHOENIX LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Martina Hagl

DIANETICS '55! COURSE [ 8 ]  

     David Campbell
     Harry Bronsoiler
     Judy Colon
     Karen Judkin
     Kinga Szabo
     L. D. Sledge
     Martin Jurisic
     Roman Udalov

POSTULATES & LIVE COMMUNICATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Barbara Dakin

ANATOMY OF THE SPIRIT OF MAN CONGRESS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Ernie Pecoraro
     Valentin Arkov
     Avi Federman

THE LINDSEY THEATRE LECTURES COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Winston Kao

REHABILITATING POWER OF CHOICE COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Barbara Dakin
     Inger Serup
     Lorin Burton

SCIENTOLOGY: THE FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT COURSE [ 36 ]  

     Aitakajeva Zinfira
     Alejandra Lopez
     Alex Ehmsen
     Annette Gross
     Blanca Contreras
     Colm O'Halloran
     Dasa Marijakova
     David Campbell
     Eva Hruzikova
     Harry Bronsoiler
     Jerry Rust
     John Guerin
     Karne Judkin
     Keren Soglowek-Gal
     Konstantin Levin
     Kurt Gross
     Lawrence Mills
     L. D. Sledge
     Leon Levy
     Marti Rust
     Mike Norris
     Monica Beltran
     Natali Griselle
     Natalia Garshina
     Nick Havel
     Ona Rusiene-Dangouli
     Onique Oliver
     Paolo Simone
     Pavel Pribik
     Rita Berbe
     Sofia Sweet
     Susan Shinneman
     Thea Ehmsen
     Victor Aguirre
     Victoria Sene
     Vladimir Wiedermann

SCIENTOLOGY: THE FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT & HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Anita Lakova
     Jennifer Simpson
     Kamilla Khayrova

GAMES CONGRESS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Michele Savelo
     Ernie Pecoraro
     Mikhail Belogrivtsev

THE PROBLEMS OF WORK COURSE [ 46 ]  

     Alison Osbom
     Anatolly Balakshin
     Andrew Roden
     Blanca Contreras
     Brian Rochatka
     Chelsea Hepner
     Dasa Marijakova
     Dottie Tillberg
     Eva Hruzikova
     Eva Mahoney
     Frieda Bredell
     Gissela Guillen
     Gloria Marie Russo
     lnta Ozolina
     Ivona Sandtnerova
     Jaques Paquet
     Jaroslav Krutsky
     Jesus Narvaez
     Johanna Leon
     Julian Byrd
     Konstantin Levin
     Konstantin Mikheev
     Lenka Dombiova
     Leon Levy
     Lizett Guillen
     Lorena Narvaez
     Marina Balakshina
     Mci-Huey Lin
     Micheline Strirck
     Milan Suja
     Myron Mathiason
     Ona Rusiene-Dangouli
     Pablo Barrales
     Paivi Hakkarainen
     Rita Berbe
     Sander Van Buel
     Sherry Durrett
     Simo Hakaniemi
     Stuart Gelb
     Svein Olson
     Svetlana Goloshapova
     Veronika Melichova
     Victor Aguirre
     Victoria Sene
     Vladimir Stransky
     Vladimir Wiedermann

LONDON CONGRESS ON HUMAN PROBLEMS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Nadezhda Kozina

WASHINGTON CONGRESS ON ANTI-RADIATION AND CONFRONT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Craig Howarth
     Loredana Manera

LONDON CONGRESS ON NUCLEAR RADIATION, CONTROL & HEALTH COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Craig Howarth
     Henny De Ridder

ABILITY CONGRESS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Maria Angela Faletti
     Inna Matusevich
     Willem Jacobsz

LONDON CLEARING CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Paul Silovsky

SUCCESS CONGRESS COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Angel Leon
     Angelika Bartsch
     Brandy Barnes
     Daniele Gounord
     Desanka Petricevic-Riedl
     Jerri Simpson
     Nelli Zemniece
     Rolf Gruber
     Sandor Kesztheyi
     Ulrich Schmidt
     Walter Schote
     Wilfried Busse

THETA CLEAR CONGRESS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Michele Savelo
     Desanka Petricevic-Riedl

MELBOURNE CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Francois De Ridder

STATE OF MAN CONGRESS COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Debbie Joyce
     Fazil Ahmad
     Jennifer Gill
     Jens Peter Toverud
     Merel Remmerswaal
     Sohiba Ramazanova
     Tatiana Yurtaeva
     Willem Jacobs
     Yael Rayner

LONDON CONGRESS ON DISSEMINATION AND HELP COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Colm O'Halloran
     Elena Anoshina
     Hugh Wegwerth
     Merel Remmerswaal
     Svetlana Mullerova
     Szaffi Forillo

CLEAN HANDS CONGRESS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Rene Stareczek

CLEARING SUCCESS CONGRESS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Iraida Shkirya
     Wilfried Brusse

SAINT HILL NEW CIVILIZATION OT DISSEMINATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lori Stein

THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE [ 92 ]  

     Agnete Dalby
     Alan Dupre
     Alex Ehmsen
     Alex Scott
     Alexander Sidorovic
     Angel Leon
     Anna Zacekova
     Annette Brunnekreef
     Chelsea Alden
     Chelsea Hepner
     Cheyenne Brunhoeber
     Christl Gress
     Claus Olsen
     Danila Shalaev
     Dean Glosup
     Don Brunhoeber
     Elaine Havel
     Elena Galukhina
     Elena Kochetova
     Eli Hernandez
     Elisa Brabenec
     Elizabeth Penninger
     Eugenio Tesser
     Eva Mahoney
     Eva Reharova
     Frank Haagensen
     Frans Stronkman
     Fredrik Nielsen
     HansVon Eckardstein
     Igor Marijak
     Inger Serup
     Irina Babikova
     Irina Bushueva
     Jan Beudtsen
     Jan Schicker
     Jannick Uldall
     Jaques Paquet
     Jaroslav Krutsky
     Johan Van Der Merwe
     Johanna Leon
     Jorn Laursen
     Jos Koster
     Juan Felipe Lemos
     Julian Byrd
     Kadijah Solomon
     Kara Hall
     Karen Judkin
     Katie Jones
     Konstantin Mikheev
     Lenka Dombiova
     Leon Levy
     Luisa Boggi
     Maria Virginia
     Salcedo Pena
     Marlene Schiller
     Martina Goertler
     Martine Wright
     Mei-Huey Lin
     Melody Shubert
     Michael Eugster
     Milan Suja
     Monica Beltran
     Monika Biederstadt
     Nathaniel Barragan
     Nick Havel
     Olga Sokolova
     Olga Strelkova
     Pablo Barrales
     Paola Leon
     Randolf Gilmore
     Rene Van Der Bijl
     Robert Wright
     Roseann Sene
     Roxanne Mathiason
     Sal Rinella
     Sherry Durrett
     Spencer Jones
     Suzette Pelser
     Svetlana Shalaeva
     Tanner Brunhoeber
     Tatjana Belakova
     Tatjana Kunze
     Tom Campbell
     Ulla Laursen
     Ulla Scharboe
     Viacheslav Terentev
     Victoria Sene
     Vladimir Stransky
     Wyndoline Landry
     Yuriy Voronovich
     Zdenka Skochova
     Zonnie Bauer

INTRODUCTION TO SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Anna Arkhipova
     Maurizio Ghioni
     Renata Nogueira
     Valeria Valliere

SCIENTOLOGY: A NEW SLANT ON LIFE COURSE [ 42 ]  

     Alba Lucia Diaz
     Alejandra Esguerra
     America Mendoza
     Aron Moller Hansen
     Belinda Tramontana
     Bernhard Schmitt
     Blanca Marigal Contreras
     Britta Bang-Kingsley
     Carel Bredell
     Christopher Mc Kellan
     Dan Kelley
     Edimar Torrealba
     Elaine Havel
     Griselda Velasco
     Hiromichi Seki
     Joe Kingsley
     Josephine Musumuci
     Juan Felipe Lemos
     Juraj Ponist
     Katie Jones
     Anita Lakova
     Marianne Bloebaum
     Mariluz Malvacia
     Michelle Letourneau
     Mihails Lamperts
     Nataliya Epifanova
     Natalya Zyuhina
     Nico Papaheraklis
     Olga Ignatenkc
     Pablo Barrales
     Patricia Boydston
     Pavel Pribik
     Roman Soban
     Suzette Pelser
     Svein Olson
     Tracy Hafen
     Ulla Scharboe
     Vasiliy Kasynkin
     Veronika Melichova
     Virginia Pena
     Walter Schote
     Zuzana Reharova

PTS/SP Course [ 3 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Doug Kerr
     Harry Bronsoiler
     Wander Rodrigues da Silva

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 1 ]  

     Oxana Shurinova

COMPETENCE AND LEADERSHIP COURSE [ 68 ]  

     Alan Hodgkinson
     Alexej Murin
     Andrew Gason
     Annie Pertiller
     Aritz Ugarte
     Bettina Ostermann
     Cheng-Fang (Fang) Tsai
     Chi-Hui Tseng
     Cody Simpson
     David Bogema
     Esther Serrano
     Firiya Galieva
     Florian Woitinas
     Francesco Pedrali
     Hao-Fu Chien
     Heinz Meier
     Hozuki Nemoto
     Hsiang-Hua (Hana) Chiu
     Hui-Ling (Fion) Kao
     Jason Stanford
     Jeff Sterner
     Jonathan Roberts
     Joshua Langford
     Jui-Chih Chen
     Jui-Pai Su
     Kai-Wen Wu
     Katarina Lopusna
     Katherina Laiss
     Ke-Cheng Min
     Kohta Ohtsuka
     Laurenz Pertiller
     Laurin Bolay
     Li-Chuan (Amy) Yang
     Ling-Ching Huang
     Ling-Jung Chiang
     Li-Ying Huang
     Luisa Boggi
     Marie Josee Radge
     Mario Escobar
     Martina Reuscher
     Mei-Huey Lin
     Miao-Hua Huang
     Miguel Angel Flores
     Ming-Hui Wen
     Minori Sozuki
     Mitch Cutler
     Monika Schieweek
     Naomi Davis
     Pablo Barrales
     Pablo De La Garza
     Patrick Lindskog
     Pel-Ling Lee
     Ralf Druse
     Raul Arias
     Rene Stareczek
     Rung-Jen Chang
     Shun-Min Wang
     Sonja Kohl
     Stefan Lopusny
     Susanne Marks
     Ya-Ling Lai
     You-Chu Wu
     Yu-Hung Liu
     Yu-Mei Lu
     Yun-Shi Chi
     Zanna Nikitina
     Zuzana Ozabalova
     Zvonimir Horvat



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: