Prosperity 57 - Honor Roll

TAS : Stats : Prosperity : Prosperity 57 - Honor Roll


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Prosperty 57 March 2003




Honor Roll


Admiral & Escorial
Rohit Adi 
Regoire Sename Agbossou
Maurice A. Agrillo
Genrundyne Algenio
Marlin Anderson
Clyde Andrews
Greg Andrews
Faragos Antal
Fabio Arcaro
Dumas Attila
LLOYD AUSTIN
Judith Ayers
Elan Barram	
Ray Behn	
Bob Beilhart	
Bert Beisl
Joel Benk
Karen Berg
Franco Beschi
Kathy Biery
George Bogdanos
Carolyn Bradham
Heimo Bucerius
Randy Bunn
Greg Burbelo
Carolyn Buri
JOZSEF BUZA
Aydin Cabi
Mario Canal
Cheryl Caputo
Gary Cardone
Massimo Cardoni
CHIU HOI CHAN	
John Chan              
G.D. Chaplin            
Charlotte Chapter        
Charter Committee of Hamburg
Charter Committee of Munich
Andrew Chalmers
Curry Chaudoir
Vein Chen
Scott Chichester
Business Expansion Club Clearwater
Keith Code
PAULA COFFEE
Keith Collins
DOHRING COMPANY
HOLLANDER CONSULTANTS
Mind Consulting
Brian Coyle
RAUL DALTON
Deborah Davidson
Eric Davis
Garland Davis
Lonnie & Naomi Davis
Phillip Dejesus
DAN DRACH 
MIKE DUCHARME 
Patrick Esmond 
Francois Esquive
Bob Failla 
Herb Feingold 
Jozsef Ferency 
Craig Ferreira 
Eugene Feske 
Federico Figorilli
Terry Frey
Rebecca Froeming
Uschy Frosch Schneider
John Futris
Joe Gailunas
Winah Gallagher
Abe Gershonowicz
James Gibb
JIM GILL 
Pietro Giorgini
Ricardo Girad
Morgan Gudrun
John Green
Rick Green
Michael Greene
Kent Greer
Laszlo Gyori
Arnon Harari
James Hardy
David Harrison
Brad Hedgecorth
Irene Heindler
Michael Heyl
Eva Horanszky
Hubbard College of Brescia
Hubbard College of Firenze
Hubbard College of Interamma
Hubbard College of Milano 
Hubbard College of Modena 
Hubbard College of Prague 
Hubbard College of Vicenza
ANN HURST
Kristina Kimball
MGE INC.
Arguz III
Peter Jacobs
Tom Jacoby
Enrique Jaimes
Milton James
CRAIG JENSEN
Nandor Juhos
Mary & Jim Kahrs
Katherine Kalmer
Alan Kellman
KURTIS KINTZEL
Shaun Kirk
Pete Kittle
Lee Krahenbuhl
Mike Kulwiec
Knyihar Lajos
Knyihar Lasons
Polio Laszlo
Kiraly Laszlo
Christine Lathuras
Joseph Lawless
Eric Leese 
Ernie Lehman 
Dominic Lembo
LARRY LEONG
Mary Jo Leavitt
JOE LEWIS
Frank Liberti
Canerose Data Limited
Devora Lindeman
Mike Lindgren
Saul Lipson
RON LIUZZA
Bill Lohmann
Greg Makowski
George Malnati
Pacific Management
STERLING MANAGEMENT
Pedro Mardo
Dan Margolin
Vicente Martinez Diego
Joe Matievich
GABOR MATOLAY
Leo McCormick
David McDonald
Bill Mclntosh
John & Susan Messinger
Tamas Meszaros
Debra Miller
Uri Minkoff
Bob Morley
Betty Morrison
Brian Morrison
Munkatarsak
Felicitas Murk
Tim Murphy
Christopher Music
Libor Nemecek
Joszef Nemetth
Varga Andrea
Kevin Norige
Jim Norman
Brian Nunley
Cheryl O'Brien
Greg Okoniewisky
Bruno Paderi
Panayiotis Pagratis
Peter Paraszka
Lee Parrish 
ERNEST PECORARO
Kim Perfetti 
Dennis Peyroux
KEVIN PEZZE
Douglass Pincock
John Pisanchik
JANET PLATINSKY
Damon Pleasant
Laser Plus
Erika Vassne Polgari
Ron & Fay Pollard
Jon Porter
Pedro Prado
Nena Price
JDK Products
Centrum Prosperity
Harrison & Trish Quigley
Jerry Racheff
Irene Reiter
Diane Romaine
Konstanine Ronkin
Allyne Rosenthal
Philippe Sarrazin
Craig Scarpelli
Karl-Heinz Schneider
Sophie Sekelyk
Rod Selmier
Joe Sgroi
James Siebold
Siebold / Eschete / O'Neal
David Singer Enterprises
Roman Sladky
Durable Slate
CARL SMUDDE
EXECUTIVE SOFTWARE
Executive Software Europe
MEASURABLE SOLUTIONS
JIM SPEISER
Tatjana Stahl
Bud Staroba 
Allan Steffensen
Alan Stein
Jorgen A. Stejshand
Survival Strategies
Michael Streuber
Lena Surber
JACK SUSHKO
Peter Szabo
Carlos Tapiola
Forest Tardibuono
Joh Tarian
Vivian Teegarden
Mike Tillery
Zsolt Toria
Business Expansion
Club Toronto
Juhar Tunde
Fred Ulan
Berta Frias Vadillo
Hans Van Linschoten
ROGER VAN LOOCKE
David Vautin
Juan Villarreal
Attila & Farkas Virag
Dale Wahl
Mike Waldron
Jay Watson
Bennett Weber
Bruce Wechtler
Patrice Wellkoff
Jim Werner
Edrene White
WILLIAM WIATT
Kathy Windle
Gil Winter 
Bruce Wiseman
DON WOOD
Chris Wrightsman
Stephen Yao
Gaeten Yizere
Steve Ziegler
Horvath Zoltan
Tarzan Zsolt




Twelfth Consecutive-Year
Mode1 of Admin Know-How Winner
Craig Jensen	Executive Software

Eleventh Consecutive-Year
Model of Admin Know-How Winner
Luis Colon	MGE Inc.

Tenth Consecutive-Year
Model of Admin Know-How Winners
David Singer	David Singer Enterprises

Roger Van Loocke      
U-Man Belgium Uta 
Heimo Bucerius   IDEE + GELD


Ninth Consecutive-Year
Mode! of Admin Know-How Winners
Robert Letter	RA Letter Insurance
Juan villareal   Harlingen Family Dentistry

Eighth Consecutive-Year
Model of Admin Know-How Winners
Pam Chipman	Clearwater Academy Int
Clearwater Charter Committee
Jeff Schaffner	AMC Publishing
John Sushko, DOS


Seventh Consecutive-Year
Mode! of Admin Know-How Winners
Kirn Bright Cassano    Kim Bright Cassano 
Rob Collewijn	Health Motion Physical
Therapy Inc.
Dan Margolin	Clearly Platinum


Sixth Consecutive-Year
Model of Admin Know-how Winners

Tom Niemi New Era Dental

Bruno & Helen Tschuppert
	TCM Tschuppert

Mike Chan
	Durable Slate

Marc Silber
	Pacific Management Consultants

ChetEccles
	American Alliance

Juri Murk
	Dajoeri

Main Bohren
	Formatique

Janet Nodine
	Family Maternity Clinic

John Brasel
	Exec Tech Consulting

Carl Smudde, DOS
	

Fifth Consecutive-Year
Model of Admin Know-How Winners
Larry Gluck/	Mission:
Ted Prescott	Renaissance
Tom Schuster	Sovereign Finance
New York Charter Committee
Jim Speiser	Indianapolis Veterinary
Emergency Clinic Marlin Anderson        Anderson/Anderson
CPAs
Hubbard College of Administration, Clearwater
Flag OT Committee
Sherry Harris	Ultimate Creations
Fourth Consecutive-Year
Model of Admin Know-How Winners
John Stout	Stout Development
Systems
Alan Baker	Atkinson-Baker
Court Reporter



Business Expansion Club International
Dan Kingsbury	Networking Dynamics
Chuck Wolhberg        Aqua 2000 Burbank
Los Angeles Charter Committee
Lorraine Hart            Ideal Consulting
Gabor Lenkei/           Comline
Eva Peto
Third Consecutive-Year
Model of Admin Know-How Winners
Brian Coyle	Advanced Medical
Center
Rainer Fischer	Rscher Immobilien
Sherene & Jeffrey Lee   Jeffrey Lee, MD
Graham Payne          Summit Business
Mgmt
Business Expansion Club Orange County
Joe Ursini	Excellent Electric
William Wiatt Pet Hospital Veterinary
Corp.
Bruce Wiseman  Wiseman & Burke Kevin Burke
David Howson The Howson Group 
Barb De Stefeno
Vaughn Prost	Prost Builders
Walt Carleton           Fidelity Creditor
Carlo Prete              HCA Modena
Ned McCrink            Natural Desires
Paolo Ruggeri           W.I. Mind Consulting
SRL
Hubbard College of Administration, East Grinstead
Lindy McNocher Exec Software UK
Pavol Timko	Business Success
Bratislava
Nandor Junes	Masco KF
Gabor Matolay          Admiral & Escorial
Consulting Gary Billingsley         Billingsley Chiropractic
Center
Didier Rodriguez        Agrocosta S.A.
Lissetle Rovira	Institute Keys
Second Consecutive-Year Model of Admin Know-How Winners Artem Babakhanov     S-Argoservice Karen & Eric Berg      The Health Wellness
Center
Robert Broeks	Job Fit
Lonnie & Naomi Davis Troy Animal Hospital &
Bird Clinic
Tim Fitzgerald	Lidoran Roofing
Abe Gershonowicz, DOS
Chris Music
	Clergy Benefit Group

John Roussel
	John Roussel


	Insurance

Larry Silver
	Hollander Consultants

Peter Szabo
	Berill KFT

Mike Tillery
	Mike Tillery & Associates DOS

Susan Wells, DMD
	

Cheryl Caputo
	Pet Health Clinic

Forest Tardibuono

	

Donna Stranathan
	PAC Leasing

Jim Fahs
	Young Home Consultant

Mary Kahrs
	CFA, Inc

Damon Pleasant
	100% Pleasant 	Dentistry

Michael Waldron, DOS
Shaun Kirk/Jeff Lee     Measurable Solutions
Reuvein & Judy
Marcus	Standard Solutions



Rowan & Renate       Tradeworks
Christie
Karlheinz Leidl	KLM Consulting
Terry Morrill	Pacific Pavingstone, Inc.
Mariella Hosseini       Oasis Hair Salon
Business Expansion Club, East Grinstead
Csuka Joszef
Steve Poore
	ExecTech

Jerry Racheff
	ExecTech

Brian Nunley, DOS
	

David Jantz
	Alternative Health


	Care Center, DOS

Paul Rodeghero
	Morrow Family Dental

 
First Year
Model of Admin Know-How Winners Continental Design Company
Ricardo Colin
Survival Strategies Int'l Ltd
Judy Nagengast Giannis Bogdanos
Lothar Stuckl
Abby Juneau
Barry Brown Eric Leese Chris Wrightsman
Joyce Gaines
Andy Ponnaz 
Steve & Eline Franklin 
Mike Magro 
Stephen Hansen 
David & Glennys Nail
 
OIKODMEIN óBOGDANOS & CO.
Hausmeisterei Stuckl Gmbh.
Abby Juneau & Associates
Electroseaf
Mascotbridge Pty. Ltd.
La Rocca Inspection
Systems
United Merchant
Services
The SWISS LODGE
KRC Pty. Ltd.
J.M.B Automotives
River Rooster
Specpack Pty. Ltd.
 


Tony Tzouvelis/ Barry Brown
	National Sterling Financial Management

Cecile & Colston Vowels
	Courtenell Pty. Ltd.

Greg Burbello
	Carroll County Veterinary Clinic

Jim Kahrs
	Prosperity Plus Management Consulting, Inc.

Lynn Campbell
	Shear Perfection

Jim Gill
	Wilkinson Animal Hospital

Mikhail Aglaganov
	Fintek

Drago Bratko
	Softwise D.0.0.

Dirk Braun
	TMT Gmbh.

Business Expansion Club, Clearwater Business Success Szfvar



Paul Busch, DOS Raymond J. Katz, DOS Doug Crowder
Martin Dvorak

Sandy Hockenbery
Carol Hubnard/
Jim Norman
Hubbard College of Administration Firenze
David Junca, PA
Stephan&Wiebke     Laser Plus
Koenig
Andi Koch
Ivan Garcia 
Robert Fletcher
Scott Kreisberg 
Vladimir Kussakin 
Jenny Lane 
on Liuzza, DOS 
Jack Molisani
NORDLITE NOVAK PAL 
Trisha Richards 
Sandor Sebestyen 
Winah Gallagher, DMD Maryam Seifi, DOS 
Scott & Shari Shelby 
Peter Simpson
Anne-Marie Sonneveld 
Josef Spieler 
Lothar Stueckl
Oliver Budai 
Richard Kappes
David Tourje 
Barry Wallace
 
Law Offices of Doug Crowder 
Business Success Praha
Finley Retcher & Hubbard & Assoc.
Object Engineering 
One Step Data Belaya 
Shelby Chiropractic
Organization Technology
AMS Illustrations
Spieler Immobilien
Hausmeisterei Stueckl
Gmbh.
Alpha Structural Inc.
Security Pacific Management
Victor Venturena, DDS
Bruce Wiseman         
On Target Research
Richard R. Byrd         
Rich R. Byrd & Assoc.
Genrundyne Algenio, DDS
Chuck Popa, DC
Steve Lenos, DDS
Leonel Torres, DDS
Richard Torres
Dominick Lembo, DMD
Dr. Kathy Biery
Dr. Rene Piedra         
Beacon Hill Dental
Matt Pastore	
Breckenridge Chiropractic
RPM Performance
George Schmitz  
Vicente Martinez
Terry Morrill
Vicente Martinez
Terry Morrill
Sven Venzin
Charter Committee Hamburg
Manuela & Rolf Hbr    
Hbr Concerts/Hor Investigations 
Tree-Trade
Paul Busch, DOS 
Raymond J. Katz, DOS 
Doug Crowder
Martin Dvorak
Sandy Hockenbery
Carol Hubnard/
Jim Norman
Hubbard College of Administration Firenze
David Junca, PA
Stephan & Wiebke     
Laser Plus
Koenig
Andi Koch
Ivan Garcia 
Robert Fletcher
Scott Kreisberg 
Vladimir Kussakin 
Jenny Lane 
Ron Liuzza, DOS Jack Molisani
NORDLITE NOVAK PAL Trisha Richards Sandor Sebestyen Winah Gallagher, DMD Maryam Seifi, DOS 
Scott & Shari Shelby 
Peter Simpson
Anne-Marie Sonneveld 
Josef Spieler LotharStueckl
Oliver Budai 
Richard Kappes
David Tourje 
Barry Wallace
 
Law Offices of Doug Crowder Business Success Praha
Finley Retcher & Knapmeyer Ultimate 



Solutions Hubbard
&Assoc.
Object Engineering One Step Data Belaya Gvardiya LJ Lane Roofing
Clarity Authoring Services, Inc.
Fairtield Chiropractic Sebestyen BT.
Total Wellness Center of Bowie
Immobiliaria Almoradi 
Grupo Vimardi
S.L California Waterscapes 
Top Immobilien  AG
Ernie Lehman




Welcome Wise Members

Stephen Burch
David Klein
Peter Nagy
Arina Vickuniene
Rafael Antonorsi
Maria Bolgarne
Nick Bonnault
Mauro Calcioli
Annette Dupuis
Doug Carter
Mark Chalfant
Chang Lu Chang
Pamela Charles	
Maggie Chou
Maria Delgado
Attila Dudas
Miguel Frias
Margot Hein
Thomas Holmes
Gary Howes
Keith Hudson	
Joseph Jasper	
Csaba Kakas
Julie Lee
Chi-min Lin
Zoltan Mady
Glen McCullough
Cathy Morfopoulos
Haim Neta
Alfonso Perez
Nelson Perez
Don Pfendler
Vincent Ramelli
Steve Raposo
Israel Pulido Resales
Ludek Sarman
Evetta Shwartzman
Nicole Marie Suarez
Jackie Watson
Csaba Balla
Gabor Beres
Cheryl Duncan
Miklos Homor
Leon Jones
Yvonne Lin
Janos Majtan
Dennis Negley
Max Reichert
Zsuzsanna Szabone