The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Auditor 324 [circa January 2005 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Auditor : Auditor 324


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Auditor 324 [ circa January 2005 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
212 completions
184 individuals
50 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Auditor 324 [ circa January 2005 ] :

Completions



VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Margeret Gilroy
     Yasmin Aslam

PTS/SP Course [ 13 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Sanjeer Nakawadi
     Bill Hurst
     Carol Lee
     Larry Robinson
     David Amin
     Rita Carvajal
     Anita Moore
     Robert Romano
     Sharren Sattar
     Michael Kantor
     Arthur Naugle
     Hilde Kretchmar
     Alison Smith

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 2 ]  

     Vaughn Trevisanut
     Victoria Powell

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Sandy Dong Cofer
     Christa Kegal
     Corky Landers

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Wayne Hawkins
     James Groesbeck

FIELD AUDITOR HAT [ 1 ]  

     Dimitri Vanderbellen

THERAPEUTIC TRS [ 1 ]  

     Kaiulani Camuso

ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Kirk Rogers
     Kathy Smith
     Marc Jefferson
     Shahab Emrani

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Gil Bailo
     Alan Atkinson-Baker
     Yasmin Aslam
     Tanya Bibeau
     Gareth Fitzgerald
     Carmine Terra
     Sergio Saldivar
     Robin Smith
     LB Hooper
     Alfiya Lenkova

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Jeff Lee
     Arya Tabibzadeh
     Al Green
     Cyndie Tobin
     Erin Adams
     Jada Eiting
     Sandor Staniszlo
     Kee Robinson

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Flavia Taylor
     Michael Taylor
     Jim Travers
     Elisa Castillo
     Ghislain Viau
     Albert Green
     Scott Alstadt

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Ken Sereno
     Lynne Fairchild
     Julianne Collins
     James Travers
     Eve Davis
     Willow Bellotti
     Steve Thompson
     Pat Parodi
     Juan Casillas
     Albie Berk

ACADEMY LEVELS 0-IV [ 12 ]  

     Rita Michaels
     Suzanne Firlotte
     Irina Kats
     Maria Palamarz
     Robyn Held
     Miles Alden
     Ajay Aiyar
     Ralph West
     Don Tinnin
     Brittony Ellis
     Tammy Gray
     Ami Almogy

CLASS IV PERMANENT [ 1 ]  

     Vadim Aelov

CLASS V PERMANENT [ 1 ]  

     Maya Keller

GRAD V PERMANENT [ 1 ]  

     Amanda Lopez

CLASS IV CERTAINTY [ 1 ]  

     Ken Serano

MINISTER'S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Lee Cambique

ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Brian Cotter
     Koko Tabibzadeh
     Farid Tabibzadeh

MARRIAGE COUNSELLING [ 6 ]  

     Franco Aguilar
     Julie Aguilar
     Patrice Alward
     Rod Alward
     Chuck Kowitz
     Stefanie Kowitz

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Christina Macdonald
     Betsy Jenkins
     David Drader
     Deborah Bolin

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 3 ]  

     Kelly Johnson
     Tom Chiappe
     Travis Warner

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 2 ]  

     Jackie Sloat
     David Carl

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Francine Fraser
     Betsy Jenkins
     Marisol Delfino
     Jeffrey Wilson
     Deborah Bolin
     Gabriel Becket

METHOD ONES WORD CLEARING [ 2 ]  

     Rob Tardi
     Ralph West

GRADES [ 6 ]  

     Kylah Sherstibitoff
     Daniel Kamhis
     Dave Drader
     Raymond Fong
     Josh Wong
     Steve Smith

NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITING [ 8 ]  

     Angela Garcia
     Kylah Sherstibitoff
     Orinio Opinaldo
     Monte Nighswonger
     Hazel Nasu
     Steven Lassman
     Hans Brown
     Brea Wells

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]  

     Monte Nighswonger
     Orinio Opinaldo
     Hazel Nasu

POWER PROCESSING [ 17 ]  

     Doug Johnston
     Michael Morgan
     Yoshikawa Wright
     Gary Brown
     Stephan Tary
     Isabelle Eastlee
     Lauren Dohring
     Lisa Pezzella
     Erica Chang
     Pete Gonzales
     Duncan McCollom
     Jason Moore
     Alicia Kreisberg
     Sky Dayton
     Kim Rubens
     Orinio Opinaldo
     Barbara Perz

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 16 ]  

     Doug Johnston
     Michael Morgan
     Yoshikawa Wright
     Gary Brown
     Stephan Tary
     Isabelle Eastlee
     Lauren Dohring
     Lisa Pezzella
     Erica Chang
     Pete Gonzales
     Duncan McCollum
     Jason Moore
     Alicia Kreisberz
     Kim Rubens
     Orinio Opinaldo
     Barbara Perz

CLEAR [ 1 ]  ( CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Lindsey Reckis

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 5 ]  

     Flint Maloney
     Robert Tardi
     Liana Stevens
     Willow Bellotti
     Barbara Balecha

OT PREPARATIONS [ 3 ]  

     Robert Tardi
     Barbara Balecha
     Mike Ewing

SPECIALITY RUNDOWNS [ 3 ]  

     Francine Fraser
     Josh Nickelson
     Barney Jensen

LEVEL A [ 4 ]  

     Danny Barram
     Jeanie Freng
     Jacqueline Guay
     Gilles Caza

LEVEL B [ 1 ]  

     Richard Byrd

LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     Kendall Carson
     Joe Swartz
     Mary Walsh

LEVEL D [ 4 ]  

     Barry Fine
     Randy Weber
     Jay Clitheroe
     Joey Chait

LEVEL E [ 2 ]  

     Jason Ladew
     Maxine Joy Hansen

LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Wayne Miller
     David Marks

LEVEL G [ 1 ]  

     William O'Meara

LEVEL J [ 3 ]  

     Mirjam Reynolds
     Lisa Benest
     Robin Wirsing

LEVEL K [ 7 ]  

     Ann Thomas
     David Zirkelbach
     Carolyn Harrison
     Kurt Braunmiller
     Scott Eiting
     Lily Mintz
     David Tinoco

LEVEL L [ 3 ]  

     Julie McClain
     William Stanley
     Adrienne Craig

LEVEL M [ 8 ]  

     Michael Blair
     John Frank
     Dennis Carl
     Kathy Coventry
     Donna Greisen
     Louise Belley
     Julie McClain
     Fred Gordon

LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Gerald Lee

LEVEL O [ 2 ]  

     Catherine Weaver
     Deborah Swanson

CLASS VI CERTAINTY TRAINING [ 1 ]  

     Mitch Hermann

CLASS VI CS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Maria Quesada

CLASS VI PERMANENT [ 1 ]  

     Laura Malm



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: