The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Auditor 307 [circa April 2003 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Auditor : Auditor 307


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Auditor 307 [ circa April 2003 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
247 completions
212 individuals
52 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Auditor 307 [ circa April 2003 ] :

Completions



PTS/SP Course [ 11 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Gray Von Adelung
     Diane Coleman
     Diane Cohran
     Wayne Miller
     Sandra Beckley
     Marilyn Do An
     Shannon Star
     Roberts
     Mark Perkins
     Phil Miller
     Ilona Barton

VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Sandra Logman
     Debbie Kanning
     Frank Elliott
     Pat Anderson

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Auburn Eastlee
     Kenten Gray

HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Leah Trudell
     Florentina Morena
     Sally Shube

FIELD AUDITOR HAT [ 4 ]  

     Steve Weitz
     Marion Steinkamp
     Thomas Castellon
     Rachel Karl

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Ken Anderson
     Margaret Fredman
     Chelsea Ciolli
     Fred Aeilts

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 2 ]  

     John Barber
     Susan Ryan

STUDY CERTAINTY / STUDENT HAT [ 3 ]  

     Lance Jensen
     Jim Douglas
     Carol Cross

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Flynn Krauskopf
     Maria Repetto
     Wayne Brubaker
     J.D. Speas
     Lidia Hernandez
     Ray Palacky
     Laurie Elkinton
     Marlene Schiller
     Ruth Wilmore
     William Stanley

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 15 ]  

     Deborah Suplee
     Flynn Krauskopf
     Rick Facteau
     Rejeane Johnson
     Brenna Beilhart
     Maria Repetto
     Irit Lax
     Michael Berman
     Lyle Warner
     Patrick Wuttur
     Sasha Levitsky
     Gail Liang
     Ami Almogy
     Jack Stanton
     Ray Palacky

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Kevin Conneta
     Flynn Krauskopf
     Keely Moran
     Jay Clitheroe
     Adela Charoya
     Reagan Jaroff
     Barbara Schweikert
     Gordon Baird
     Julie Figueiredo
     Susan Frank Klatt
     Gilbert Stones

ACADEMY LEVELS [ 8 ]  

     Eileen King Bohn
     Jackie Palacio
     Elise Vigeant
     Margie Valle
     Holland Steiner
     Joshua Hockaday
     Heather D'Rion
     Brooke Warner

CLASS IV C/S [ 1 ]  

     Jaimie Ramierez

NED (CLASS V) AUDITOR CERTAINTY [ 2 ]  

     Wayne Miller
     Nieves Lopez

CLASS V GRAD [ 1 ]  

     Raul Martinez

CLASS V GRAD CERTAINTY [ 1 ]  

     Toni Przybylski

AUDITOR SPECIALTY COURSES [ 4 ]  

     Jane Bosan
     Brodie Colosimo
     Caitlin Gluchowski
     Marie Clark

ACADEMY CERTAINTY COURSES [ 3 ]  

     Drew Robb
     Margaret Mercado
     Lily Mintz

MINISTER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Sean Collins

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR PERMANENT [ 5 ]  

     Jennifer Green
     Taylor Leacox
     Joaquin Quintero
     Anson Vaughan
     Dierdre Denlinger

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 2 ]  

     Roberto Benitez
     Marnie Trainor

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 7 ]  

     Margaret Friedman
     Chelsea Ciolli
     Brian Wilbanks
     Cherie Bloomfield
     Angela Weaver
     Melodie Fraser
     Jo Anne Killeen

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 4 ]  

     Mek Langenfeld
     Sharon Case
     Alex Duvall
     Breanna Wells

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 5 ]  

     Oscar J. Camarena
     Debbie Kojima
     Corez Orthmann
     Julie McClain
     S.L. Rodriguez

EXPANDED GRADES [ 15 ]  

     Kirsten Shepard
     Carlie Bradberry
     Burleigh Wickstrom
     Arthur Milford
     Ellan Porter
     Sydney Thomas
     Keith Wells
     Damian Kacero
     Jay Koutavas
     Julien Menley
     Kris Tolsen
     David Berman
     Joaquin Quintero
     Sophia Wu
     Kris Tolsen

NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITING [ 4 ]  

     Jim Lund
     Julie McClain
     Margaret Leong
     Rachel Karl

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 3 ]  

     Mavash Tabibzadeh
     Anita Warren
     Margaret Leong

POWER PROCESSING [ 6 ]  

     Colleen Pick
     Susan Prados
     Mavash Tabibzadeh
     Ron Rasmussen
     Kathleen Blanchard
     Anita Warren

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 6 ]  

     Colleen Pick
     Susan Prados
     Mavash Tabibzadeh
     Ron Rasmussen
     Kathleen Blanchard
     Anita Warren

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 5 ]  

     Chad Carleton
     Mary Schuerger
     Chris Ingallina
     Marla Filidei
     Kirsten Bischoff

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 7 ]  

     Dan O'Connor
     Ron Rasmussen
     Si Russell
     William Shonefelt
     Mary Schuerger
     Melissa Allen
     David Shumway

CLEAR [ 13 ]  ( CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Sammie Lee Mithoff
     Adrienne S. Goodman
     Richard Almstead
     Zahla Ahdul-Magid
     Denny Camara
     Scott Furbish
     Julie Wills
     Mary Schuerger
     Chad Carleton
     Chris Ingallina
     Marla Filidei
     Kirsten Bischoff
     Randall Michael

OT PREPARATIONS [ 7 ]  

     Janet Jensen
     Irene Suess
     Celina Pearson
     William Shonefelt
     Mary Claire Wall
     Mary Schuerger
     Kathy Thomas

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 6 ]  

     David Silberstein
     Lauren Willardson
     Roger Bezanis
     John Kristiansen
     Thomas Niemi
     Rob DeMotts

SPECIALTY RUNDOWNS [ 24 ]  

     Janet Jensen
     Angelyn Arcaro
     Liana Stevens
     Daniel Dickson
     Rachel Mines
     Melanie McQuen
     Steve Jelinski
     Patricia Rasson
     Ethan Dangberg
     Celina Pearson
     Chad Carleton
     Andy Harder
     Matt Shriver
     Donna Bischoff
     Kathleen Blanchard
     Jim Goforth
     Scott Tabor
     Rick Walsh
     Diane Boone
     Ron McCreight
     Vilma Kacero
     Linda Ogden
     Piri Mee
     Marnie Trainor

LEVEL A [ 1 ]  

     Lisa Benest

LEVEL B [ 7 ]  

     Joey Chait
     Charlotte Jelinski
     Giora Hendelman
     William Wesch
     Jeanne D'Arc Sincennes
     Estella Tapia
     Louise Belley

LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     William O'Meara
     Bill Regal
     Jeanne D'Arc Sincennes

LEVEL D [ 1 ]  

     Joe Zwers

LEVEL E [ 4 ]  

     Alan Clay
     Erin Imhoff
     Adrienne Craig
     David Butterworth

LEVEL F [ 2 ]  

     Tyler Fisk
     Alan Clay

LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     John Frank
     Anya Olsen

LEVEL H [ 4 ]  

     Shelley Beckmann
     Barbara Dakin
     Marlaine Higgins
     Fred Gordon

LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Dave Rockwood

LEVEL J [ 1 ]  

     Savior Evalli

LEVEL K [ 1 ]  

     John Mahler

LEVEL L [ 1 ]  

     Mark Peterson

LEVEL M [ 2 ]  

     Max Harvey
     John Wolfe

LEVEL N [ 3 ]  

     Larry Ringle
     Willie Phelps
     Terry Johnston

LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Ellen Price

SHSBC CERTAINTY COURSES [ 3 ]  

     Mike Rees
     Doron Eskinazi
     Dusty Dragony

GOLDEN AGE OF TECH CLASS VI [ 1 ]  

     Carlos Torres



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: