The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Auditor 304 [circa January 2003 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Auditor : Auditor 304


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Important Note

I have received email, apparently from Nadia Reed, an artist and painter in Los Angeles, CA, stating that she has never participated in any Scientology services.

Auditor 304 [ circa January 2003 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
430 completions
373 individuals
57 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Auditor 304 [ circa January 2003 ] :

Completions



HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR [ 1 ]  

     Carolina Ortiz

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Noam Krasniansky
     Lawrence Smith
     Lauren DeWitt
     George Saccoccio
     Vein Chen
     Gilda Olsen

VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 16 ]  

     Neal Franon
     Tom Ladew
     Janet Lonon
     Abbas Zawawi
     Mark Giffin
     Barry Critzer
     Dana Beckham
     Jose Leyva
     Cheryl Wikoff
     Arina Erlichman
     Susanne Williams
     Steve Schmidt
     Ryan Sherstibitoff
     Ana Proado
     Diane Coleman
     Yolanda Guiszlo

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 1 ]  

     David Short

KSW COURSE [ 2 ]  

     David Alexander
     Roger Bezanis

PTS/SP Course [ 17 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Mary Rezzonico
     James Nishimuta
     Jo Lauricella
     Scott Schmiedeke
     Arthur Naugle
     Nina Tan
     Randel Reece
     Marilyn Beck
     Melainie Hepker
     Laurie Schumaker
     Ester Vajdo
     Margie Esterman
     Brooke Warner
     Nancy Picerrni
     Angelika Talbut
     David Minken
     Tina Hollowell

STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Holland Steiner
     Selina Chiang
     Jerry Porter
     Sasha Levitsky
     Vein Chen

HUBBARD PRO TR COURSE [ 20 ]  

     Ariana Walker
     April Hockaday
     Toni Strider
     Patty Allread
     Mike Olives
     Gordon Baird
     Rosi Mortensen
     Allan Grout
     Ed Baichtal
     Rick Facteau
     Bernard Litman
     Myrna Grant
     Hedi Tosi
     Ryan Benitez
     Ester Vajdo
     Helene Wittenberg
     Holland Steiner
     Ian Loehwing
     Rosa Kinderman
     Emmanuel Francouer

HUBBARD PRO UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Nurit Haramgaal
     Steven Thompson
     David Evans
     Emmanuel Francouer
     Marilyn Seltzer
     Isreal Corona
     Ariana Walker
     Jannyne Clark
     Chelsea Ciolli
     Bobby Wiggins
     James Callahan
     Gordon Baird
     Daniel Lir
     Helene Wittenberg
     Karen Todd
     Holland Steiner
     Stewart Cole
     Ian Loehwing

HUBBARD PRO METERING COURSE [ 40 ]  

     Michael Stevens
     Joe Dolce
     Pablo Kennison
     Ellen Rice
     Robin Wirsing
     Kara Todd
     Ken Jenner
     Judy Willardson
     Tina Olsen
     John Phillips
     Hugh Whitt
     Carol Youmans
     Mitch Herman
     Myrna Grant
     Kristen Bischoff
     Margaret Faulkner
     Ruben Ramos
     Angelika Mehrens
     Maria Lugo
     Justin Workman
     Victoria Ewing
     Jeanne D'Arc Sincennes
     Lori Richardson
     Mark Herbert
     Jeff Kronen
     Martha Meyers
     Donald Handlin
     Kelly Watkins
     Megan Girard
     Prudence Tweedie
     Zoe Tsai
     Amy Shulman
     Roberto Angeli
     Chel Stith
     Tom Bristol
     Shelley Beckman
     Ilona Gallop
     John Carl
     Teddy Dale
     Kathy Liverance

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Mark Hamilton
     Nicholas Havel
     Dennis Carl
     Bob Mc Bride
     Christopher Palmer
     Diana Peabody
     Kurtis King

ACADEMY LEVELS [ 18 ]  

     Marisol Defino
     Eric Honorne
     Oscar Camarena
     Maureen Kavon
     Maria Robb
     Jackie Palacio
     Luis Gomez
     Marie Clark
     Daisy Clark
     Peggy Moreira
     Scott Eiting
     Janine Karringa
     Ed Rausch
     Luis Garcia
     Ken Nitsche
     James Nishimuta
     Madora Pennington
     Carlie Bradberry.

LEVEL 0-IV CERTAINTY COURSE [ 5 ]  

     Keret Leveurt
     Grace Kevitt
     Debbie Collins
     Margaret Mercado
     George Vigil

NED COURSE/CLASS V [ 2 ]  

     Jason Ladew
     Sherry Sea

GRAD V [ 1 ]  

     Iris Keller

SPECIALTY AUDITOR TRAINING [ 3 ]  

     Nathaneal Bischoff
     Daisy Clark
     Carolyn Holtz

CLASS V CERTAINTY [ 1 ]  

     Debbie Collins

CLASS IV PERMANENT [ 2 ]  

     Colleen Hamel
     Maya Keller

CLASS V PERMANENT [ 1 ]  

     Damien Kacero

GRAD V PERMANENT [ 1 ]  

     Adrian Allen

MINISTERS COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Mayken Wikoff
     Wendell Dayton

HUBBARD PRO COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Jenny Oliva
     Karina Geuron
     Stefano Nascimben
     Paul Colemen
     Martha Levine
     Tawni Hill
     Teddy Dale

TR'S & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT [ 2 ]  

     Lisa Ann Miller
     Melanie McCuen

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 4 ]  

     John Milhens
     Buzz Lane
     Luis Gomez
     Lara Chiquet

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]  

     Kurtis King

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     Nick Langenfeld
     Alicia Hartley
     Tara Lee Gerson
     Lisa Lawson
     Debra Macintyre

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Jackie Coreos
     Austin Proctor
     Brodie Colosimo
     Crystal Apodaca

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELLING [ 2 ]  

     Luis De La Rose
     Maria De La Rose

GRADES [ 23 ]  

     Angela Garcia
     Peggy Moreira
     Jessica Fry
     Callie Lekas
     Ellan Porter
     Winesome Ward
     Oscar Camarena
     Kurtis King
     Sergio Aguilar
     Pooja Jaiin
     Ashlee Thine
     Kathy Foster
     Alicia Clarke
     Allan Grout
     Fred Reno
     Naim Perez
     Soledad Munive
     L.B. Hopper
     Naim Gonzalez
     Keith Wells
     Joann Killeeen
     Luis Hernandez
     Pierette Petsonk

NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITING [ 11 ]  

     Jim Lund
     Lucia Kuo
     Jan Seeley
     Dawn Rufus
     Richard Catarinean
     Jason Ladew
     Melanie McCuen
     Marie-Josee Beaulieu
     Tony Phelan
     Edwin Richardson
     Hazel Nasu

EXPANDED DIANETICS [ 1 ]  

     Mike Morrison

NED CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]  

     Harvey Brown
     Lucia Brown
     Marie- Josee Beaulieu
     Batyia Keren
     Edwin Richardson

POWER PROCESSING [ 8 ]  

     Mark Loweree
     Harvey Brown
     Lisa Savage
     Herb Day
     James Groesbeck
     Hedi Tosi
     Lucia Kuo
     George Stermer

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 8 ]  

     Mark Loweree
     Harvey Brown
     Lisa Savage
     James Groesbeck
     Hedi Tosi
     Lucia Kuo
     Herb Day
     George Stermer

CLEAR [ 45 ]  ( CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Liana Stevens
     Regina Rogers
     Wen-Shao Lien
     Eric Wertin
     Lisa Kolpek
     Yvonne Rogers
     Barbara Destafeno
     Robert MacKay
     Emilio Paton
     Izzy-Marie Wargniez
     Robert Holmes
     Daniel Robinson
     Jonathon Koel
     Barbara Koster
     Hisae Shikakura
     Andrea Weber
     Carlos Casas
     Cheryl D'Arezzo
     Sandra Winteregg
     Arlen Lieberman
     Beth Riesgraf
     Boris Levitsky
     Caige Moore
     Cassie Woodruff
     Cathy Garcia
     Charlene Ballard
     Erin Solari
     Isaac Hayes
     Jean-Luc Cordebard
     Jessica Briggs
     Kavita Mallik
     Mark Leavitt
     Mike Conrad
     Quiza Grabi
     Peter Lindman
     Phoebe Huang
     Rosemarie Paquette
     Sam Bousfield
     Sanjib Mallik
     Susan Monaghan
     Tracey Corea
     S
     Liana Stevens
     Regina Rogers
     Wen-Shao Lien

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 12 ]  

     Amandah Reyne
     Josh Gerson
     Keri-Ann Doherty
     Batya Keren
     Linda Quay
     Paul Ganske
     Carol Ungersohn
     Dwight Mikklelson
     Hedi Tosi
     Virginia Crouse
     Aaron Wood
     Kevin Brown

OT PREPARATIONS [ 21 ]  

     Joyce Shapiro
     Aaron Markwood
     Joshua Gerson
     Amandah Reyne
     Paula Quigley
     David Silberstein
     Linda Quay
     Tammy Kroko
     Thomas Niemi
     Paul Ganske
     Peter Maio
     George Saccoccio
     Caril Ungersohn
     Dwight Mikklelson
     James Groesbeck
     Kee Robinson
     Hedi Tosi
     Virginia Crouse
     Eduardo Zuluaga
     Joann Shonefelt
     Wendy Lieberman

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 11 ]  

     Alex Lovey
     Pam Taylor
     Mike Spearman
     Mike Smith
     Les Starkey
     Jan Becker
     Virginia Crouse
     Tom Sprayberry
     Dennie Tabor
     Vicky Ewing
     Blanca Hammett

SPECIALTY RUNDOWNS [ 31 ]  

     Chris Davis
     Tom Sorrells
     Jennifer Stermer
     Mimi Binker
     Brenna Peabody
     Brodie Colosimo
     Janet Peace
     Gilda Olsen
     David Silberstein
     Kathy Foster
     Nadia Reed
     Peter Quick
     Lynne Evers
     Genevieve Teutimez
     David Carl
     Peter Glick
     Jeff Levine
     Carol Spearman
     Jecica Beck
     Jean Malherbe
     Adrianne MacDonald
     Philip Colon
     Philip Hosmer
     Jade Hsuing
     Stzaffi Kraft
     Sean Collins
     Maria Repetto
     Eduardo Zuluaga
     Wayne Chen
     David Zirkelbach
     Debbie Kojima

LEVEL A [ 5 ]  

     Diana Carlton
     Nola Aronson
     Bill Skrifvars
     Joe Koerchar
     Gary Moore

LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Claire Taylor
     Alan Clay
     Paul O'Malley

LEVEL C [ 3 ]  

     Randy Weber
     Marlene Higgins
     Adrienne Craig

LEVEL D [ 3 ]  

     William Wesch
     Carl Scholten
     Marlene Higgins

LEVEL E [ 1 ]  

     Fred Gordon

LEVEL F [ 1 ]  

     John Frank

LEVEL G [ 1 ]  

     John Mahler

LEVEL H [ 1 ]  

     Bryce Bushnell

LEVEL I [ 3 ]  

     Mischa Rice
     Willie Phelps
     Bryce Bushnell

LEVEL J [ 3 ]  

     Joe Bleich
     Mark Peterson
     Martin Choate

LEVEL K [ 1 ]  

     James Fuller

LEVEL L [ 2 ]  

     Roger Fisher
     John Wolfe

LEVEL M [ 2 ]  

     Tracy Zimmer
     Cathy Caccavella

LEVEL O [ 6 ]  

     Tracey Zimmer
     Cathy Caccavella
     Helen Harmon
     Kris Sciba
     Vicky DeNero
     Yadith Quaranto

LEVEL P/ CLASS VI [ 7 ]  

     Robert Eakin
     Debbie Shapiro
     Larry Hanson
     Neva Seeley
     Mike Madden
     Stan Gerson
     Kerry Rogers

CLASS VI CERTAINTY COMPLETIONS [ 12 ]  

     John Brancato
     Martha Carl
     Carolyn Harrison
     Bob Kaye
     Peter Shantz
     Marilyn Williams
     Myrna Grant
     Max Harvey
     Anne Snider
     Marcy Brown
     Jack Waugh
     Shelley Beckmann

GOLDEN AGE OF TECH CLASS VI PERMANENT [ 3 ]  

     Phil Embick
     Rod Daniels
     Nancy Clitheroe

CLASS VI C/S PERMANENT [ 3 ]  

     Herb Talbut
     Nancy Clitheroe
     Sylvia Torres



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: