The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Auditor 303 [circa December 2002 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Auditor : Auditor 303


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Auditor 303 [ circa December 2002 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
327 completions
287 individuals
52 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Auditor 303 [ circa December 2002 ] :

Completions



PTS/SP Course [ 8 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Adriano Malerba
     Ali Datardina
     Ivonne Hernanandez
     Annie Palmer
     Anastasia Thoburn
     Paula Chadwell
     Jennifer Jensen
     Billy McCall

VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Diane Chriman
     Jay Clitheroe
     Connie von Adelung
     Helen Smith
     Bob Kosal
     Clark Huff
     Lou Teff
     Tracy Oliver
     Craig Schager
     Mark Loweree
     John Powers
     John Schonenberg
     Randy Jett
     R. Douglas Loehwing
     Lee Kessler
     Kelly Reno
     Margarete Goneert

BASIC STUDY MANUAL [ 1 ]  

     Elizabeth Gonzalez

HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGISTS COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Marie Josee Beaulieu
     Chris Davis
     Kathryn Landers
     Isreal
     Ashley Bulahrae
     Deborah Owen

ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Mary Church
     Kimberley Peck
     Maureen Nolan
     Brian Doherty
     Mario Robles
     Randall Wise
     Marie Stewart
     John Phillips
     Miguel Marririque
     Lis Theirstrian
     Phil Miller

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Siana Lynn Shapiro
     Gail Carubba

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Rosi Mortensen
     Bobbi Wood
     Joe Riley
     Doug Holser

STUDENT HAT/STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Maria Repetto
     Abbas Zawawi
     Colette Williams
     Maricela DeSalas
     Chris Davis
     Louise Gray
     Natayya Serokurdna
     Bob Warner
     Chelsea Huff

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Nora Body
     Shiloh Pettyjohn
     Lee Millsap
     Karina Geuron
     Megan Demosthenes
     Gerret Wickoff
     David Carl
     Carlianne Fenton
     Miguel Manriane
     Steward Cole
     Chelsea Cioli
     Jennifer Clark

HUBBARD PRO UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Al Moses
     Mark Acciani
     Linda Hodge
     Diane Boyers
     Marcia Khatchi
     Chuck Todd
     Darrel Dicksen
     Miguel Manrique
     Fred Albach
     Carolyn Holtz
     Paul Coleman

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Debbie Gluck
     Jenny Oliva
     Madora Pennington
     Bruce Weide
     Grace Kevitt
     Beth McKinley
     Barbara Snow
     Peggy Rolfe
     Brandon Campbell
     Marco Banderas
     Terence Hines
     David Butterworth
     Ariel Altman
     Lesley McCaffrey
     Bryce Bushnell
     Janine Korringa
     Valorie Wagoner
     Lucie Brodeus
     Joshua Hockady
     Jeff Kronen
     Paul Coleman

ACADEMY LEVELS [ 11 ]  

     Leah Trudell
     Oscar Camarena
     Alicia Clarke
     Svetlana Slutsker
     Katrina Geurin
     Anastasia Thoburn
     Brenda Brand
     Peggy Memrosa
     Mark Hutchinson
     Scott Eitery
     Marie Clark

CLASS IV [ 1 ]  

     Brenda Brand

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Colleen Young
     NED (Class
     Raul Martinez
     Gary Moore

CLASS V C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Brodie Colosimo

AUDITOR SPECIALTY COURSES [ 2 ]  

     Kirill Levant
     Laurie Temple

HUBBARD PRO WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Doris Hart

HUBBARD PRO COURSE SUP COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Anna Dementov
     Daisy Clarke
     Tawni Hall
     Prudence Tweedie

OEC [ 1 ]  

     Susanna Benitez

OBJECTIVE PROCESSING [ 3 ]  

     Benetta Apodaca
     Miri Sonnenberg
     Lisa Miller

SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELLING [ 6 ]  

     Emiko Stanbridge
     David Stanbridge
     Edward Beichtal
     Holly Begantz
     Cia Hall
     Scott Hall

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 6 ]  

     Russell Chittick
     Ellan Porter
     Abigail Payton
     Vicki Ewing
     Claire Kevitt
     Ed Richardson

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 5 ]  

     Brodie Colosimo
     Oleg Zadalyn
     Dannielle Carelton
     Frank Dean
     Richard Moxley

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 10 ]  

     Roger Bezanis
     Melodie Frazier
     Richard Lowe
     Pamela Mattioli-Tucker
     Tim Corbo
     Ann Shein
     Jessica Szombathy
     Louis Gomez
     Auroro Rucker
     Richard Rice

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 4 ]  

     Kirsten Maruin
     Jim Stanton
     Soledad Munive
     Nain Perez

EXPANDED GRADES [ 16 ]  

     David Berman
     Maureen Kavon
     Carolyne Aguilar
     David Kelly
     Oscar Flores
     Jim Woody
     Emmett Bond
     Danielle Carlton
     Joseph Spurger
     Eugene Shakhar
     Emmanuel Francouer
     Amanda Rogers
     Skye Fuller
     Fran Hoefer
     Bennett Hasle
     Juan Gomez

NEW ERA DIANETICS [ 12 ]  

     Ryan Kugler
     Liana Stevens
     Batya Keren
     Mark Leverson
     Eileen Peacock
     Mark Loweree
     Tamir Hendleman
     Dawn Rufus
     Jennifer Oliva
     Jeff Steiner
     Mark Simon
     Harvey Brown.

POWER PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Ryan Kugler
     Mike Morgan
     Batya Keren
     Carol Ungarsohn

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 4 ]  

     Ryan Kugler
     Mike Morgan
     Batya Keren
     Carol Ungarsohn.

EXPANDED DIANETICS [ 1 ]  

     Mike Morrison

CLEAR [ 12 ]  ( CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Rick Rosa
     Anna Dixon
     Katherine Kilmartin
     Lydia Nelson
     Miri Sonnenberg
     Aaron Wood
     Laura Doreson
     Doug Forsythe
     Benoit Chowgre
     Monique Barnes
     Irina Kanchina
     Lianna Stevens

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 9 ]  

     Benoit Chowgre
     Rick Rosas
     Anna Dixon
     Katherine Kilmartin
     Lydia Nelson
     Miri Sonnenberg
     Doug Forsythe
     Monique Barnes
     Lianna Stevens

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 9 ]  

     Roger Bezanis
     Steve Jelinski
     Savannah Hall
     Marie Tagliaferro
     Anja Olsen
     Clifford Houze
     Regina Lynn Rogers
     Cathy Caccavella
     Laura Doreson

OT PREPARATIONS [ 24 ]  

     Lee Holzinger
     Doug Crowder
     Pamela Tucker
     Ryan Kugler
     Roger Bezanis
     Richard Lowe
     Jordan Leveau
     Pat Kanowski
     Jan Becker
     Anja Olsen
     Sisal Lan
     Chris Mueller
     Wendy Lager
     Vicki Ewing
     Les Darren Starkey
     Cathy Caccavella
     Laura Doreson
     Christine Harrison
     Jeff Lake
     John Hackbarth
     Doug Forsythe
     Miri Sonnenberg
     Marlene Schiller
     Ed Richardson

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 10 ]  

     Andrew Tucker
     Trudy Shea
     Lee Holzinger
     Jacqui Mendelsohn
     Marc Bosserman
     Maureen Nolan
     Terry Stackwood
     Lordes Callado
     Scott Menaul
     Veronica Valentine

SPECIALTY RUNDOWNS [ 11 ]  

     Mary Brainard
     Bennie Teutimez
     Richard Lowe
     Odelya Levy
     Lianna Stevens
     Brian Starkey
     Szaffi Kraft
     Linda Hutchinson
     Tyler Walimaa
     Mary Walsh
     Rejaenne Johnson

LEVEL A [ 4 ]  

     Grace Kevitt
     David Tino
     Carlo Anselmo
     Toby Burwell

LEVEL B [ 3 ]  

     Sheila Atkinson-Baker
     Joe Zwers
     Adrienne Craig

LEVEL C [ 1 ]  

     Thomas LaDew

LEVEL D [ 2 ]  

     Isabelle Eastlee
     Doug Williams

LEVEL E [ 4 ]  

     Richard Catarineau
     Joan Frank
     Ann Thomas
     John Mahler

LEVEL F [ 1 ]  

     Carolyn Harrison

LEVEL G [ 2 ]  

     Bryce Bushnell
     Patti Lutton

LEVEL H [ 2 ]  

     Mirjam Heine
     Willie Phelps

LEVEL J [ 2 ]  

     Joe Bleich
     Martin Choate

LEVEL K [ 4 ]  

     John Wolfe
     Linda Fisher
     Roger Fisher
     Barb Dakin

LEVEL M [ 5 ]  

     Brad Hedgecorth
     Larry Ringle
     Lori Breyenton
     Tracy Zimmer
     Cathy Caccavella

LEVEL N [ 3 ]  

     Ann Hudson
     Margaret Paul
     Kyle Mahler

LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Robert Eakin

CLASS VI AUDITOR LEVEL P [ 4 ]  

     Rosalinde Reece
     John Giberson
     Bette Cotter
     Neva Seeley

SHSBC CERTAINTY COURSES [ 14 ]  

     Ed Gonsoulin
     Dan Kamhis
     Dave Rockwood
     William O'Meara
     Robin Adair
     Martha Carl
     Andy Seidler
     Karen Mangiamele
     Annette Hochman
     Mike Madden
     Marilyn Williams
     Mary Church
     Farid Tabibzadeh
     Max Harvey

CLASS VI C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Sylvia Torres
     Herb Talbutt



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: