The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Auditor 274 [circa June 1998 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Auditor : Auditor 274


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Auditor 274 [ circa June 1998 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
310 completions
274 individuals
37 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Auditor 274 [ circa June 1998 ] :

Completions



PUBLIC COURSES [ 26 ]  

     Denny Fenn
     Sarah Carroll
     Ted Demos
     Duane Piccicuto
     Hannah Holmes
     Maria C. Burkholder
     Chris Jordan Marsh
     Zachary Zurn
     John Brainard
     Rae A. Burnes
     Edwin G. Richardson
     Terry Olsen
     Liz Conley
     Pierrck Berube
     Jennifer Welton
     Cassie Ricafort-Wagner
     Krissi Moses
     Brandon Crowell
     Melissa Sherman
     Jon Slobom
     Sydney Sherman
     Carolyn Buri
     Adrienne MacDonald
     Joe Cavalli
     Andrew Lobye
     Kenneth G. Reiner

HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE [ 2 ]  

     Bucky Mee
     Shaun Fabos

HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Roxanne Mele
     Beth Yamaguchi
     Krissi Moses
     Nattie Talevi
     Crystal Townshend
     Julie Schwartz

PTS/SP Course [ 14 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Sylvie Machado
     Sally Shube
     Denise Yanda
     Steve Twede
     Lyle R. Cunningham
     Louise Gray
     Vincent Madison
     Suzanne Justus
     Leslie Frances Durham
     Linda Sargent
     Tammy Lynn Synovec
     Chuck O'Steen
     Steven Janke
     Kristina Baittrok

THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 13 ]  

     Joseph O. Tronset
     Steve Whalen
     Luisa Henonin
     Mark Giffin
     Michael Oram
     Malcolm Doran
     Rick Murken
     Sabinna Nowlin
     Raymie Ann Corpuel
     Jean E. Rae
     Chuck O'Steen
     Jenny Strasser
     Serge Taylor

STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Jean Rosko
     Allen Stanfield
     Laurie Carter
     Robyn Fowler
     Andre Untiedt
     Barbara Reeves
     Orly Vilnai
     Kathi Horton
     Karen Becker
     Lynne Evers
     Yves Lehmann

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 18 ]  

     Roman Sirwinski
     Jessica Boydston
     Jesse Jutkowitz
     Will Carter
     John Phillips
     Linda Jacobson
     Frederick S. Gordon
     Mary Collins
     Krisztian Bocsor
     Andras Kadar
     Frank Elliott
     Karen Zurbriggen
     Jono Reece
     Dorothy Lenz
     Bruce Gaines
     Nathaniel Epstein
     Marcela D. Torres
     Yingtoy Ludwig

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Stella Rowe
     Linda Jacobson
     Patty Lutton
     Lisa Joy Twede Nelson
     Jessica Boydston
     Michael Gillott
     Bruce Boyen
     Alberto Bronsoiler
     Rosalinda Reece
     Ellen Price
     Irene Mele
     Edwin G. Richardson
     Randy Tobin
     Robert Napier
     Will Carter
     Trey Lotz
     Frederick S. Gordon
     Krisztian Bocsor
     Andras Kadar
     Heather Osborne
     Jono Reece

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Lorin Igo
     David K. Allen
     Claire Taylor
     Donna Bischoff
     Atlanta Eckhart
     Uri Zakay
     Marie Dimock
     Gerald T. Brady
     Salila Travers
     Robert G. Eakin
     Bill Haneline
     Peggy Washington
     Rita Pollock
     Damien Doan

ACADEMY LEVELS [ 8 ]  

     Laura Capaceta-Suter
     Ron Fiandaca
     Derek Faust
     Better Weigand
     Joe Lam
     Genie Guy
     Patty Boydston
     Atlanta Irons

SUP / AUDITOR / C/S SPECIALTY COURSES [ 5 ]  

     Jeff Miner
     Jeff Krooen
     Mark Whitta
     Angie Johnson
     Donna Bischoff

ADMINISTRATIVE TRAINING [ 12 ]  

     William A. Sherman
     Arlyn Chan
     Joseph Monteagudu
     Gabriel Diaz
     Heather Miller
     Alex Ortiz
     Steve Evans
     Johnell Hurst
     Suzanne Justus
     Kelly Yaegerman
     Jason Bond
     Danylle Milford

MINISTERS COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Jono Reece

LEVEL A [ 7 ]  

     Ronald C. Miracle
     Dana Shelley
     James Fuller
     Kyle T. Williams
     Ruthie Silverman
     Kenneth Markin
     Torey Spencer

LEVEL B [ 5 ]  

     Pat Stojak
     Marcia Powell
     Bridget Sherriff
     Jay Fernandez
     Ali Datardina

LEVEL C [ 4 ]  

     Steve Demogines
     Brian Piper
     David Kutner
     Jay Fernandez

LEVEL D [ 7 ]  

     Mary Church
     Brian Reso
     Vanessa Vaugh
     Virginia Jensen
     Cindy Clayton
     John H. Wolfe
     Brian Piper

LEVEL E [ 6 ]  

     Gerald Lee
     Paul Bronkar
     Sylvie Berman
     Lydia Eltringham
     D'Neva Taylor-Kutner
     Jennifer Coleman

LEVEL F [ 5 ]  

     Tom Burper
     Catherine Emrani
     Debbie Lemos
     Jennifer Coleman
     Myrna Grant

LEVEL G [ 6 ]  

     Leigh Clay
     John Chambers
     Darrell Craig
     John Giberson
     Terry Johnston
     Catherine Emrani

LEVEL H [ 8 ]  

     Mike Morrison
     Omer Azmon
     John Giberson
     Nancy Clitheroe
     Stephan Goldstein
     Don Strom
     Penny Sherstobitoff
     Pamela Kilmartin

LEVEL I [ 5 ]  

     Rod Daniells
     John Carl
     John Giberson
     Nancy Clitheroe
     Angie DiMauro

LEVEL J [ 9 ]  

     John G. Quaranto
     Roberta Tlbbles
     Linda Lombardo
     Deborah Shapiro
     Terry August
     Steve Miller
     Frank Harvey
     John Giberson
     Thomas E. Sorrells

LEVEL K [ 5 ]  

     Fred Holtby
     May Louise
     Alison Robinson
     Thomas E. Sorrells
     Linda Lombardo

LEVEL L [ 7 ]  

     Mike Godwin
     Mary Lowe
     John Brancato
     Geri Fuller
     Katia Nelson
     Mary Untiedt
     Yadith Quaranto

LEVEL N [ 2 ]  

     Laura Malm
     Koko Tabibzadah

LEVEL O [ 1 ]  

     Martine Gann

METHOD ONE [ 7 ]  

     Andras Kadar
     Margaret Paul
     Krisztian Bocsor
     Barbara De Stafeno
     Maddie Berk
     Stephanie Kundert
     Jim Bishop

OBJECTIVES [ 3 ]  

     Marianna Madison
     Russell Fisher
     David Cross

PTS RUNDOWN [ 1 ]  

     Suzanne Houchin

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 6 ]  

     Carolyn Berger
     Paul Raphael
     Stephanie Updike
     Brady Field
     Marie-Josee Beaulieu
     Matt Eckhart

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE [ 7 ]  

     Bob Bickler
     Doron Eskinazi
     Allen Stanfield
     Emmanuel Jamin
     Andrik Schapers
     Margaret Paul
     Richard Krech

EXPANDED GRADES [ 16 ]  

     Linda Sargent
     Amy Llewellyn Shulman
     Cynthia Dolce
     Marc D. Turres
     Kevin Pruett
     Steve De Paoli
     Bryn Wesch
     Rose Ann Weider
     Dan B. Pool
     Donald H. Rogers
     Sheila Zimmermann
     Michael G. Beime
     Andrik Schapers
     Shiri Mintz
     Dan Poole
     Larry Munroe

SPECIALTY RUNDOWNS / CASE CRACKING [ 27 ]  

     Paul Strickler
     Larry Bruggeman
     Jan Foote
     Dominic Salo
     Anita Warren
     Leslie Ford
     Margaret Paul
     Joyce Wiley
     Deron Stokes
     Andrik Schapers
     Sabinna Nowlin
     Kira Olsen
     Michael G. Beirne
     Angie Hausana
     Carolyn Calley
     Matt Eckhart
     Daniel Yim
     Harvard Bernstein
     David Cross
     Danielle Strack
     Paul Maselli
     Steve Janke
     Robert Schuerger
     Karen Reed
     Paul Maselli
     Sunja Ackerman
     Judson Williams

NED RUNDOWNS [ 3 ]  

     Tom Trimberger
     Jo Ann Trimberger
     Rocks L. Senger

OT PREPARATIONS [ 1 ]  

     Jim Bishop

CLEAR LIST [ 11 ]  ( CLEAR LIST - learn more ) 

     Josh Warner
     Marian Henry
     Jean-Christophe Mulliez
     Lana Econn
     Liesbeth Kos
     Jose Fernando D. Ramos
     Ray Henry
     Biggi Nacken
     Jon Heneghan
     Daniela Garini
     Ted Prescott



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: