Scientology Service Completions - Advance UK 54 2 [circa July 2022 ]


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Advance UK 54 2 [ circa July 2022 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
681 completions
241 individuals
18 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Advance UK 54 2 [ circa July 2022 ] :



CLEAR [ 29 ]  ( CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Alex Bustamante
     Alexandra Dufkova
     Bernadett Batti
     Bulat Akhmadeev
     Dana Krajcovicova
     Darren Ganderton
     Eline Potie
     Evelina Akhmadeeva
     Evelyne Decavele
     Fabiano Calcioli
     Francoise Morel
     Garance Jeannel
     Gerhard Maritzen
     Hetty Dekker
     Juan Carlos Giraldo
     Klara Tuturova
     Larissa Ignacio
     Lubov Bolotaeva
     Marie-Josee Bibler
     Marietta Rasztovits
     Marion Schaatsbergen
     Marta Nemeth
     Piero Guida
     Rosa María León López
     Ruba Ali
     Sheila Khetani
     Teresa Lopez Valerio
     Vladyslav Sukennyk
     Zsuzsanna Tóth-Bárányi

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN® [ 19 ]  

     Alex Bustamante
     Alexandra Dufkova
     Bulat Akhmadeev
     Dana Krajcovicova
     Darren Ganderton
     Eline Potie
     Evelina Akhmadeeva
     Fabiano Calcioli
     Garance Jeannel
     Klara Tuturova
     Lubov Bolotaeva
     Marie-Josee Bibler
     Marion Schaatsbergen
     Marta Nemeth
     Piero Guida
     Ruba Ali
     Sheila Khetani
     Vladyslav Sukennyk
     Zsuzsanna Tóth-Bárányi

ADVANCED ORG SOLO AUDITOR™ COURSE [ 68 ]  

     Adrian Pownall
     Alain Loskill
     Andras Kormos
     Andrea Groholova
     Antonina Fedorova
     Aurel Wunderer
     Avi Felus
     Bas Wolfkamp
     Bernadett Batti
     Cecilia Ibarra
     Cinzia Ferrari
     Dana Krajcovicova
     Derek Pearse
     Diana Orymbaeva
     Don McDermott
     Eline Potie
     Evelyne Decavele
     Evguenia Gorskaia
     Francoise Morel
     Gabor Mako
     Gianni Prevedello
     Glynis Turton
     Hayden Pringle
     Helen Sist
     Henri Morier-Genoud
     Ilaria Boscarecci
     Ildiko SzoIIosy
     Jade Milner
     Jessica Colin Flores
     Joan McDermott
     Joaquina Cota Hernando
     Joel Parker
     John Kiely
     Jonathan Carnemolla
     Josette Morier-Genoud
     Justine Shuck
     Larissa Ignacio
     Lizeth Guillen
     Loic Plantade
     Manuela Magistro
     Marcela Betanzos Suárez
     Margarete Adriano
     Maria Grazia Scaglione
     Marta Cedroni
     Martin Kolb
     Martina Reuscher
     Mayra Perez Lopez
     Melinda Kovácsné Pécsi
     Natalia Garside
     Nina Gogunts
     Pierre-Marie Portejoie
     Roberta Giacomelli
     Roberto Boscolo
     Rosa María León López
     Ruedi Reusser
     Sabrina Barbato
     Sergey Peshin
     Sidney Schmid
     Siobhan Ryan
     Sylvaine Bussonnais
     Sylvie Loskill
     Tecla Sciotti
     Thomas Domani
     Tomas Pla
     Tunde Maier
     Ute Haas
     Valentina Shishkina
     Willem De Bock

SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 68 ]  

     Adrian Pownall
     Alain Loskill
     Andras Kormos
     Andrea Groholova
     Antonina Fedorova
     Aurel Wunderer
     Avi Felus
     Bas Wolfkamp
     Bernadett Batti
     Cecilia Ibarra
     Cinzia Ferrari
     Dana Krajcovicova
     Derek Pearse
     Diana Orymbaeva
     Don McDermott
     Eline Potie
     Evelyne Decavele
     Evguenia Gorskaia
     Francoise Morel
     Gabor Mako
     Gianni Prevedello
     Glynis Turton
     Hayden Pringle
     Helen Sist
     Henri Morier-Genoud
     Ilaria Boscarecci
     Ildiko Szollosy
     Jade Milner
     Jessica Colin Flores
     Joan McDermott
     Joaquina Cota Hernando
     Joel Parker
     John Kiely
     Jonathan Carnemolla
     Josette Morier-Genoud
     Justine Shuck
     Larissa Ignacio
     Lizeth Guillen
     Loic Plantade
     Manuela Magistro
     Marcela Betanzos Suárez
     Margarete Adriano
     Maria Grazia Scaglione
     Marta Cedroni
     Martin Kolb
     Martina Reuscher
     Mayra Perez Lopez
     Melinda Kovácsné Pécsi
     Natalia Garside
     Nina Gogunts
     Pierre-Marie Portejoie
     Roberta Giacomelli
     Roberto Boscolo
     Rosa María León López
     Ruedi Reusser
     Sabrina Barbato
     Sergey Peshin
     Sidney Schmid
     Siobhan Ryan
     Sylvaine Bussonnais
     Sylvie Loskill
     Tecla Sciotti
     Thomas Domani
     Tomas Pla
     Tunde Maier
     Ute Haas
     Valentina Shishkina
     Willem De Bock

POWER® PROCESSING [ 12 ]  

     Agnes Reiner
     Anne Latron
     Dudi Hadadi
     Francoise Morel
     Kobe Housen
     Larissa Ignacio
     Martin Willis
     Mavis Darvell
     Mikail Pershin
     Mike Howe
     Rosa María León López
     Suawek Kolakowski

POWER PLUS™ PROCESSING [ 12 ]  

     Agnes Reiner
     Anne Latron
     Dudi Hadadi
     Francoise Morel
     Kobe Housen
     Larissa Ignacio
     Martin Willis
     Mavis Darvell
     Mikail Pershin
     Mike Howe
     Rosa María León López
     Suawek Kolakowski

ADVANCED COURSES PREPARATIONS [ 9 ]  

     Alf Kraus
     Anna Matusova
     Bernadett Batti
     Evelyne Decavele
     Francoise Morel
     Henri Morier-Genoud
     Karolina Garaj
     Larissa Ignacio
     Pierre-Marie Portejoie

ADVANCED COURSES ELIGIBILITY [ 6 ]  

     Bernadett Batti
     Evelyne Decavele
     Francoise Morel
     Helen Sist
     Larissa Ignacio
     Sylvie Loskill

GRADE VI (R6EW) WHOLE TRACK RELEASE [ 14 ]  

     Alain Loskill
     Bernadett Batti
     Evelyne Decavele
     Francoise Morel
     Gabor Mako
     Helen Sist
     Henri Morier-Genoud
     Hetty Dekker
     Larissa Ignacio
     Marina Munoz
     Rosa María León López
     Sylvie Loskill
     Valeria Rameckers
     Willem De Bock

CLEARING COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Andree Beliveau
     Bernadett Batti
     Evelyne Decavele
     Francoise Morel
     Gerhard Maritzen
     Hetty Dekker
     Juan Carlos Giraldo
     Larissa Ignacio
     Marietta Rasztovits
     Rosa María León López
     Teresa Lopez Valerio

OT® I [ 12 ]  

     Andree Beliveau
     Bernadett Batti
     Evelyne Decavele
     Francoise Morel
     Gerhard Maritzen
     Hetty Dekker
     Juan Carlos Giraldo
     Larissa Ignacio
     Marie-Josee Bibler
     Marietta Rasztovits
     Rosa María León López
     Teresa Lopez Valerio

OT PREPARATIONS [ 66 ]  

     Agnes Toth
     Alexandra Dufkova
     Alexey Kamenev
     Andrea Groholova
     Antonina Fedorova
     Arnold Krajcsovszky
     Avi Felus
     Barbara Kolb
     Boris Leyton
     Carlos Alberto Cuendias
     Cinzia Ferrari
     Conchi Coll Loppis
     Dana Krajcovicova
     Danijela Fantinic
     Delia Reinhard
     Derek Pearse
     Diana Orymbaeva
     Eline Potie
     Elmira Terkulova
     Eva Belicova
     Francesco Floridia
     Francisco Javier Cicuendez
     Gianni Prevedello
     Giulio Perenzin
     Hayden Pringle
     Ildiko Szollosy
     Iveta Briestenska
     Jack Shimoni
     Jade Milner
     Jessica Colin Flores
     Joan McDermott
     Joaquina Cota Hernando
     Joel Parker
     Jonathan Carnemolla
     Joy Villa
     Justine Shuck
     Katalin Juhasz
     Klara Tuturova
     Laszlo Tudlik
     Leandra Romaris
     Lizeth Guillen
     Margarete Adriano
     Marta Cedroni
     Martin Briestensky
     Martina Reuscher
     Matteo Zangrando
     Mayra Perez Lopez
     Mikail Pershin
     Nati Katz
     Nina Muller
     Patrizia Conti
     Renata Krutska
     Renate Grabes
     Roberta Giacomelli
     Roberto Boscolo
     Rosa María León López
     Sabrina Barbato
     Sase Sham
     Tecla Sciotti
     Thomas Domani
     Tiziana Ghidoni
     Tomas Pla
     Tomas Waginger
     Veronica Quesada
     Vladyslav Sukennyk
     Zsuzsanna Tóth-Bárányi

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 67 ]  

     Adrian Pownall
     Andras Kormos
     Andrea Groholova
     Antonina Fedorova
     Aurel Wunderer
     Bas Wolfkamp
     Boris Leyton
     Cecilia Ibarra
     Cinzia Ferrari
     Dana Krajcovicova
     Denise Tanguay
     Derek Pearse
     Diana Orymbaeva
     Don McDermott
     Eline Potie
     Evelissa Cubero Trejos
     Filomena Franco
     Giancarlo Brescianini
     Glynis Turton
     Henri Morier-Genoud
     Holly Parvin
     Ibolya Gyorosi
     Ilaria Boscarecci
     Ildiko Szollosy
     Inaki Viana Ortinez
     Jade Milner
     Janos Nagy
     Jessica Colin Flores
     Joan McDermott
     Joaquina Cota Hernando
     Joel Parker
     John Kiely
     Jonathan Carnemolla
     Justine Shuck
     Lizeth Guillen
     Loic Plantade
     Lucie Talbot
     Manuela Magistro
     Margarete Adriano
     Maria Grazia Scaglione
     Marcela Betanzos Suárez
     Marta Cedroni
     Martin Kolb
     Martina Reuscher
     Mayra Perez Lopez
     Milena Masserdotti
     Natalia Garside
     Nati Katz
     Neta Sorotsky
     Nina Gogunts
     Rita Carvalho
     Rita Orban-Parragi
     Roberta Giacomelli
     Roberto Boscolo
     Rosa María León López
     Ruedi Reusser
     Sabrina Barbato
     Siobhan Ryan
     Tal Pillo
     Tecla Sciotti
     Teresa Lopez Valerio
     Thomas Domani
     Tomas Pla
     Tunde Maier
     Ute Haas
     Valentina Shishkina
     Wim Van Der Veer

NEW OT I [ 49 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Alma Gianfelici
     Ana Del Rio
     Andras Kormos
     Andrea Groholova
     Antonina Fedorova
     Aurel Wunderer
     Cinzia Ferrari
     Claire Parz
     Dana Krajcovicova
     Daniele Caporrimo
     Derek Pearse
     Diana Orymbaeva
     Don McDermott
     Eline Potie
     Evguenia Gorskaia
     Fabrice Gueroux
     Francesca Lia Treymaine
     Glynis Turton
     Hayden Pringle
     Ignazio Deriu
     Ilaria Boscarecci
     Ildiko Szollosy
     Inger Nyman
     Jannik Ritter
     Joan McDermott
     Joel Parker
     Jonathan Carnemolla
     Justine Shuck
     Lizeth Guillen
     Loic Plantade
     Ludmilla Zabelina
     Manuela Magistro
     Maria Grazia Scaglione
     Marta Cedroni
     Martin Kolb
     Melinda Kovácsné Pécsi
     Michaela Kohlmanova
     Nina Gogunts
     Paola Rossi
     Roberto Boscolo
     Ruedi Reusser
     Sabrina Barbato
     Santiago Rodes Pachelo
     Sidney Schmid
     Siobhan Ryan
     Tecla Sciotti
     Tunde Maier
     Ute Haas
     Valentina Shishkina

OT II [ 56 ]  

     Alma Gianfelici
     Ana Del Rio
     Andras Kormos
     Andree Beliveau
     Arthur Roussel
     Bernadett Batti
     Cinzia Ferrari
     Dana Krajcovicova
     Daniele Caporrimo
     Davide Perin
     Derek Pearse
     Don McDermott
     Edyth Mercier
     Evguenia Gorskaia
     Fabrice Gueroux
     Francoise Poupio
     Francesca Lia Treymaine
     Geoff Parvin
     Gerhard Maritzen
     Graham Peck
     Hayden Pringle
     Hetty Dekker
     Ignazio Deriu
     Ilaria Boscarecci
     Inger Nyman
     Irina Gavrilenko
     Joan McDermott
     Jonathan Carnemolla
     Juan Carlos Giraldo
     Justine Shuck
     Kate Golby
     Kelley Dobson-Smith
     Laura Cubero Trejos
     Leo Calcioli
     Ludmilla Zabelina
     Luisa Bruehl
     Maria Teresa Correddu
     Marie-Josee Bibler
     Marie-Lyne Cloutier
     Marietta Rasztovits
     Marta Cedroni
     Michaela Kohlmanova
     Milos Zacek
     Nina Gogunts
     Renald Gilbert
     Ruedi Reusser
     Sabrina Barbato
     Santiago Rodes Pachelo
     Sidney Schmid
     Tanja Domani
     Tecla Sciotti
     Teresa Lopez Valerio
     Tony Tucker
     Tunde Maier
     Valentina Shishkina
     Zhanna Zhurkabaeva

OT III [ 61 ]  

     Alejandra Centellas Garcia
     Alonso Soria
     Amelia Zimmatore
     Ana Del Rio
     Andrea Bridge
     Angela McEnery
     Anne Lelievre
     Arthur Roussel
     Botond Balint
     Chiara Franchi
     Cindy Gosteli
     Cristobal Rodao Chavez
     Daniela Paolini
     Daniele Caporrimo
     Davide Perin
     Denise Tanguay
     Edyth Mercier
     Elena Colpi
     Elisa Prete
     Elmira Terkulova
     Evguenia Gorskaia
     Fabrice Gueroux
     Filomena Franco
     Francesca Lia Treymaine
     Francoise Poupio
     Gabor Simon
     Geoff Parvin
     Gerhard Maritzen
     Giancarlo Brescianini
     Giovanna Corsini
     Giuseppe Vendrame
     Giusy Cavallaro
     Hayden Pringle
     Hetty Dekker
     Irina Gavrilenko
     Janos Nagy
     Julia Simon
     Kelley Dobson-Smith
     Laura Cubero Trejos
     Lucie Talbot
     Luisa Bruehl
     Luz Elena Lopez Bernal
     Marat Nugmanov
     Maria Bernal
     Marie Teresa Correddu
     Marie-Lyne Cloutier
     Marilu Cunego
     Rashit Karimov
     Renald Gilbert
     Ruedi Reusser
     Santiago Rodes Pachelo
     Štefan Lopušný
     Tanja Domani
     Tatiana Zadalia
     Teresa Lopez Valerio
     Tunde Maier
     Valentina Shishkina
     Vasola Andersson
     Zhanetta Tassova
     Zsuzsanna Ban
     Zuzana Vysoka

NEW OT IV [ 59 ]  

     Adrian Cubero
     Alejandra Centellas Garcia
     Allmut Egenolf
     Alonso Soria
     Angela Guirao Masegosa
     Arthur Roussel
     Botond Balint
     Candy Nash
     Carine Simon
     Chiara Franchi
     Daniela Orlandini
     Daniela Paolini
     Davide Perin
     Denise Tanguay
     Edyth Mercier
     Elena Colpi
     Elisa Prete
     Elmira Terkulova
     Evelia Trejos
     Evelissa Cubero Trejos
     Fabrice Gueroux
     Federico Maresca
     Filomena Franco
     Francesca Lia Treymaine
     Francoise Poupio
     Frederic Pressac
     Geoff Parvin
     Gerhard Maritzen
     Giancarlo Brescianini
     Giovanna Corsini
     Giuseppe Vendrame
     Hayden Pringle
     Holly Parvin
     Janos Nagy
     Julia Simon
     Kelley Dobson-Smith
     Lucie Talbot
     Luisa Bruehl
     Marat Nugmanov
     Maria Bernal
     Marianne Willemin
     Marie-Lyne Cloutier
     Markus Janoska
     Milena Masserdotti
     Pat Daugherty
     Rashit Karimov
     Regina Kochsiek
     Renald Gilbert
     Rita Orban-Parragi
     Roana Wullinger
     Štefan Lopušný
     Tal Pillo
     Teresa Lopez Valerio
     Valentina Shishkina
     Vasola Andersson
     Wim Van Der Veer
     Zhanetta Tassova
     Zsuzsanna Ban
     Zuzana Vysoka

NEW OT V [ 63 ]  

     Adrian Bennett
     Adrian Cubero
     Alejandra Centellas Garcia
     Allmut Egenolf
     Alonso Soria
     Angela Guirao Masegosa
     Arthur Roussel
     Bruce Lewis
     Charlotte Escudier
     Chiara Franchi
     Daniela Orlandini
     Daniela Paolini
     Davide Perin
     Denise Tanguay
     Edyth Mercier
     Elena Colpi
     Elisa Prete
     Elmira Terkulova
     Evelia Trejos
     Fabrice Gueroux
     Federico Maresca
     Filomena Franco
     Francoise Poupio
     Geberth Gamboa
     Geoff Parvin
     Gerhard Maritzen
     Giancarlo Brescianini
     Giovanna Corsini
     Giuseppe Vendrame
     Hayden Pringle
     Holly Parvin
     Ibolya Gyorosi
     Inaki Viana Ortinez
     Ingrid Schaefer
     Janos Nagy
     Jean-Pierre Peignot
     Julia Beyer
     Julia Simon
     Kelley Dobson-Smith
     Lucie Talbot
     Luisa Bruehl
     Marat Nugmanov
     Marco Cerpelloni
     Marie-Lyne Cloutier
     Marilu Cunego
     Markus Janoska
     Milena Masserdotti
     Nathalie Cormier
     Patricia Peignot
     Peter Szabadi
     Rashit Karimov
     Regina Kochsiek
     Rita Orban-Parragi
     Roana Wullinger
     Soledad Lofeudo
     Štefan Lopušný
     Tal Pillo
     Vasola Andersson
     Wim Van Der Veer
     Zhanetta Tassova
     Zlatica Schmidtova
     Zsuzsanna Ban
     Zuzana Vysoka



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.