The Truth About Scientology


google

WWW
truthaboutscientology.com






Scientology Service Completions - Advance UK 204 [circa August 2012 ]

TAS : Scientology Statistics : Advance UK : Advance UK 204


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Advance UK 204 [ circa August 2012 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
228 completions
145 individuals
35 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Advance UK 204 [ circa August 2012 ] :



GOLDEN AGE OF KNOWLEDGE COURSES [ 43 ]  

     Berta Norman
     Alison Wilson
     Dominique Cressent
     Barry O'Kane
     Laurence Masc1e
     Evi Reichl
     Sylvia Costelloe
     Nicola Tupholme
     Lisbeth Kausche
     Piroska Kovacs
     Chuck Zimmatore
     Lidia Razhmakhnina
     Uzi Miron
     Tara Gibson
     Mary Mathai
     Carmit Gabai
     Leanne Wallace-Smith
     Sandra Schaefer
     Victoria Mikheeva
     Uzi Miron
     Eva Hegyi
     Iris Montfort
     Ljiljana Du Bled
     Phillip Bevan
     Alex Re
     Renate Sextl
     Joelle Mervelay
     Dick Jones
     Mariann Nagy
     Oleg Deysak
     Tony Tucker
     Malcolm Gellatly
     Joern Ploeger
     Benny D'Costa
     Elena Boyarkina
     Ludmila Shtethkova
     Joanne Humphrey
     Tyrone Humphrey
     Bernard Duffy
     Carolina Urban
     Ildiko Bruce
     Peter Frearson
     Jane Kember

STUDENT HAT [ 4 ]  

     Robin Cywie
     Veronica Montero
     Oliver Pickstock
     Ludmila Shtethkova

UPPER INDOCTRINATION TRS COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Ljiljana Du Bled
     Larisa Tarbett
     Glenys Jensen

HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Stefan Schneider

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 1 ]  

     Katie Howland

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 1 ]  

     Ann Briffett

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 2 ]  

     Jess Mccabe
     Pascal Julienne

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 2 ]  

     Ricky Delgado
     Terezia Kokolusova

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 1 ]  

     Francesco Andriani

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]  

     Veronika Juhasz
     Janos Horvath
     Caroline Grabijn

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Pilar Lopez

SHSBC LEVEL A [ 1 ]  

     Michele Bacigalupo

SHSBC LEVEL K [ 1 ]  

     Wim Koster

SHSBC LEVEL N [ 1 ]  

     Maj Tapper-Johnson

TRS & OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Nati Mishali
     Francisco Cascante

METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING [ 1 ]  

     Noor Shawkat

EXPANDED GRADE 0 COMMUNICATION RELEASE [ 2 ]  

     Gerardine White
     Robert Lavalee

EXPANDED GRADE I PROBLEM RELEASE [ 2 ]  

     Kati Julienne
     Gerardine White

EXPANDED GRADE III FREEDOM RELEASE [ 1 ]  

     Gerardine White

EXPANDED GRADE IV ABILITY RELEASE [ 1 ]  

     Gerardine White

NED ® CASE COMPLETION [ 4 ]  

     Stroma Ridout
     Bettina Ostermann
     Oleg Deysak
     David Stephenson

STATE OF CLEAR [ 15 ]  ( STATE OF CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Marie-Aline Pouteau
     Diana Strukova
     Fabrice Duquesne
     Yuval Sandner
     John Bacigalupo
     Stewart Coffey
     Peter Szczaurski
     Torsten Kayser
     Lisa Coffey
     Avi Liberman
     Anne Marie Joannes
     Irina Gerasimova
     Elena Stoyarskin
     Vladimir Sorokoumov
     Pavel Andreev

SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 16 ]  

     Marie-Aline Pouteau
     Diana Strukova
     Glynis Turton
     Fabrice Duquesne
     Pavel Andreev
     Yuval Sandner
     John Bacigalupo
     Stewart Coffey
     Peter Szczaurski
     Torsten Kayser
     Lisa Coffey
     Avi Liberman
     Anne Marie Joannes
     Irina Gerasimova
     Elena Stoyarskin
     Vladimir Sorokoumov

POWER PROCESSING [ 5 ]  

     Viktor Grozovsky
     Stroma Ridout
     Vladimir Petek
     Oleg Deysak
     David Stephenson

POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 5 ]  

     Viktor Grozovsky
     Stroma Ridout
     Vladimir Petek
     Oleg Deysak
     David Stephenson

SOLO AUDITOR ™ COURSE PART I [ 8 ]  

     Nati Mishali
     Juan Velez
     Pedro Ribeiro
     Natalya Politova
     Claude Rebecchini
     Peter Neilson
     Zsolt Elek
     Evgenia Fishova

OT ® PREPARATIONS [ 15 ]  

     Vera Chandra
     Vitaliy Vakhrushev
     Viktor Grozovsky
     Armelle Dubois
     Carlos Vasquez
     Sylvie Taudin
     Nati Mishali
     Irina Babushkina
     Noor Shawkat
     Norman Arjonguilla
     Diana Strukova
     Jozsef Havran
     Oleg Deysak
     Uzi Miron
     Avi Liberman

SOLO AUDITOR ™ COURSE PART II [ 12 ]  

     Oleg Zadalia
     Armelle Dubois
     Sylvie Taudin
     Sylvie Latulippe
     Nati Mishali
     Pedro Ribeiro
     Norman Arjonguilla
     Natalya Politova
     Vicente Pons
     Peter Neilson
     Evgenia Fishova
     Brigitte Goldenitz

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 6 ]  

     Sylvie Taudin
     Norman Arjonguilla
     Sylvie Latulippe
     Nati Mishali
     Armelle Dubois
     Oleg Zadalia

R6EW [ 2 ]  

     Sylvie Taudin
     Sylvie Latulippe

NEW OT I [ 11 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Armelle Dubois
     Ronit Dar
     Martine Letessier
     Mies Rouweler
     Danute Ciple
     Pavel Andreev
     Nati Mishali
     Norman Arjonillo
     Luís Piedade
     Lauren Mathieson
     Gabriella Carocci

OT II [ 13 ]  

     Armelle Dubois
     Eric Masse
     Luis Piedade
     Gabriella Carocci
     Lauren Mathieson
     Melanie Martin
     Ronit Dar
     Martine Letessier
     Mies Rouweler
     Pavel Andreev
     Nati Mishali
     Itqan Farouqi
     Ginette Matter

OT III [ 11 ]  

     Gabriella Carocci
     Katalin Erdeine
     Uwe Metze
     Luis Piedade
     Eric Masse
     Ginette Matter
     Itqan Farouqi
     Ronit Dar
     Lauren Mathieson
     Melanie Parker
     Marcella Kruij-Stut

NEW OT IV [ 14 ]  

     Marcella Kruij-Stut
     Tabitha Hardy
     Katalin Erdeine
     Gill Bustamante
     Eva-Maria Wolf
     Maria Repansky
     Jo Brooks
     Luis Piedade
     Eric Masse
     Ginette Matter
     Ronit Dar
     Solange Tremblay
     Lesley Farrow
     Itqan Farouqi

NEW OT V NOTs ® [ 17 ]  

     Sergey Savin
     Helene Stender
     Carmen Pepin
     Yolanda Fletcher
     Maddy Pettitt
     Lisette Pelletier
     Elva Perkins
     Beverley Parvin
     Stefan Preuss
     Colin Fraser
     Marcella Kruij-Stut
     Katalin Erdeine
     Jasmina Jordeva
     Mikhail Brednev
     Eric Masse
     Ronit Dar
     Kathy Landers



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.


Find a name in the Scientology Statistics Project database: