Scientology Service Completions - Advance Europe 165 [circa August 2006 ]


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Advance Europe 165 [ circa August 2006 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
308 completions
151 individuals
13 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Advance Europe 165 [ circa August 2006 ] :



POWER [ 11 ]  

     Liliana Barbarelli
     Daniela Lazzari
     Angelo Pezzotta
     Kai Pulliainen
     Anton Gfrerer
     Michal Homza
     Daniela Armellini
     Maurizio Cunego
     Ottorino Ranzolin
     Werner Eichenberger
     Adrienne Nagy

POWER PLUS [ 11 ]  

     Liliana Barbarelli
     Daniela Lazzari
     Angelo Pezzotta
     Kai Pulliainen
     Anton Gfrerer
     Michal Homza
     Daniela Armellini
     Maurizio Cunego
     Ottorino Ranzolin
     Werner Eichenberger
     Adrienne Navy

CLEAR & SUNSHINE RUNDOWN [ 30 ]  

     Mirella Altea
     Christian Brandstetter
     Rosa Crivellaro
     Gianfranco Dessena
     Christine Du Bois
     Giusy Giovani
     Làszlo Harkály
     Olga Jakovleva
     Michael Lanciai
     Raffaele Nicodemi
     Nunzio Bisci
     Andrey Olishevskiy
     Jose Pablo Estebanez
     Nadezhda Pilchuk
     Piroska Venesz
     Valery Pyanykh
     Istvan Ujvari
     Pavel Zakharov
     Jörg Möller
     Jan Skou
     Benjamin Hollenstein
     Marianna Klipinitser
     Martin Kolenicka
     Renate Braun
     Joaquin Olivares
     Anna Razmakhnina
     Elena Vlasova
     Ana Maria Sandoval Herrero
     Joaquin Olivares Herrera
     Vassilis Dimou

SOLO COURSE PART I [ 23 ]  

     Attila Bognar
     Leonardo Cantalupi
     Cecilia Ferro
     Clemens Graf
     Eva Heimfors
     Ludmila Andreeva
     Marino Marella
     Eva Meiszner
     Daniel Palini
     Evelyne Perard
     Achim Perleberg
     Rocco Picchiotti
     Anna Rita Pillitteri
     Valery Pyanykh
     Giuseppe Spinello
     Roberto Temponi
     Cesare Temponi
     Pavel Zakharov
     Stefan Holbek
     Ottorino Ranzolin
     Luciano Porta
     Patrizia Galazzi
     Emanuela Ghigo

OT PREPARATIONS [ 30 ]  

     Liliana Barbarelli
     Fernanda Buratti
     Massimo Esposito
     Cecilia Ferro
     Franco Luca
     Olga Klysha
     Michael Lanciai
     Jean Luc Martin
     Raffaele Nicodemi
     Andrey Olishevskiy
     Massimo Pasina
     Rocco Picchiotti
     Ildiko Plank
     Ahmet Sener
     Istvan Szente Varadi
     Giuseppe Tinella
     Istvan Ujvari
     Steinar Ullereng
     Olga Jakovleva
     Daria Zanni
     Mario Pedrali
     Attila Bognar
     Anton Gfrerer
     Daniela Armellini
     Jana Uckelmann
     Maurizio Cunego
     Luciano Porta
     Anna Razmakhnina
     Stefano Maggioni
     Ottorino Ranzolin

SOLO COURSE PART II [ 27 ]  

     Natalia Benitez de Lugo
     Leonardo Cantalupi
     Gianni Capobianco
     Harald Claus
     Birgitta M Gustafsson
     Eva Heimfors
     Olga Klysha
     Michael Lanciai
     Eva Meiszner
     Raffaele Nicodemi
     Evelyne Perard
     Achim Perleberg
     Walter Pfleger
     Rocco Picchiotti
     Anna Rita Pillitteri
     Michael Seidel
     Roberto Temponi
     Cesare Temponi
     Per Ullum Hansen
     Aygul Valieva
     Daria Zanni
     Gianfranco Zovi
     Takako Kamada
     Werner Eichenberger
     Mario Pedrali
     Marino Marella
     Attila Bognar

OT ELIGIBILITY [ 32 ]  

     Giuliana Battistini
     Natalia Benitez de Lugo
     Leonardo Cantalupi
     Gianni Capobianco
     Inna Eriksson
     Daniela Giorgini
     Birgitta M. Gustafsson
     Sonia Hammar
     Eva Heimfors
     Benjamin Holenstein
     Eva Meiszner
     Raffaele Nicodemi
     Evelyne Perard
     Achim Perleberg
     Walter Pfleger
     Anna Rita Pillitteri
     Michael Seidel
     Alessandra Teani
     Cesare Temponi
     Per Ullum Hansen
     Aygul Valieva
     Maria Wojtaszewski
     Daria Zanni
     Yana Zlochevskaya
     Yvonne Steimer
     Rocco Picchiotti
     Harald Claus
     Mario Pedrali
     Attila Bognar
     Giuseppe Spinello
     Marino Marella
     Werner Eichenberger

NEW OT I [ 30 ]  ( NEW OT I - learn more ) 

     Zsanett Bandi
     Giuliana Battistini
     Natalia Benitez de Lugo
     Leonardo Cantalupi
     Gianni Capobianco
     Andre Devatine
     Birgitta M. Gustafsson
     Per Ullum Hansen
     Maria Lillelund
     Eva Meiszner
     Raffaele Nicodemi
     Evelyn Perard
     Achim Perleberg
     Anna Rita Pillitteri
     Michael Seidel
     Alessandra Teani
     Roberto Temponi
     Cesare Temponi
     Aygul Valieva
     Andrea Weber
     Katalin Weith
     Maria Wojtaszewski
     Monika Würffel
     Daria Zanni
     Yana Zlochevskaya
     Rocco Picchiotti
     Jan Skou
     Inna Eriksson
     Harald Claus
     Mario Pedrali

OT II [ 26 ]  

     Zsanett Bandi
     Giuliana Battistini
     Natalia Benitez de Lugo
     Leonardo Cantalupi
     Gianni Capobianco
     Maria Ferencz
     Per Ullum Hansen
     Maria Lillelund
     Paul Molina
     Raffaele Nicodemi
     Anna Rita Pillitteri
     Michael Seidel
     Roberto Temponi
     Aygul Valieva
     Katalin Weith
     Maria Wojtaszewski
     Monika Würffel
     Yana Zlochevskaya
     Eva Meiszner
     Andre Devatine
     Cesare Tempone
     Achim Perleberg
     Daria Zanni
     Evelyne Perard
     Rocco Picchiotti
     Harald Claus

OT III [ 24 ]  

     Zsanett Bandi
     Michel Bourdin
     Leonardo Cantalupi
     Anders Cederbaum
     Attila Dudas
     Zsolt Fazekas
     Maria Ferencz
     Erich Jiling
     Mariangela Meroni
     Paul Molina
     Anna Rita Pillitteri
     Magda Refstrup
     Monica Rubini
     Eva Szeness
     Roberto Temponi
     Katalin Weith
     Yana Zlochevskaya
     Eva Meiszner
     Natalia Benitez de Lugo
     Gianni Capobianco
     Raffaele Nicodemi
     Aygul Valieva
     Michael Seidel
     Achim Perleberg

NEW OT IV [ 24 ]  

     Zsanett Bandi
     Oscar Bonetti
     Michel Bourdin
     Leonardo Cantalupi
     Attila Dudas
     Zsolt Fazekas
     Maria Ferencz
     José S. Gili
     Erich Jiling
     Giovanna Melis
     Mariangela Meroni
     Uwe Meyer
     Paul Molina
     Werner Müller
     Nils Erik Persson
     Eva Szeness
     Katalin Weith
     Markus Wyss
     Yana Zlochevskaya
     Magda Refstrup
     Anna Rita Pillitteri
     Eva Meiszner
     Roberto Temponi
     Natalia Benitez de Lugo

NEW OT V [ 36 ]  

     Zsanett Bandi
     Oscar Bonetti
     Giovanna Dal Forno
     Attila Dudas
     Zsolt Fazekas
     Maria Ferencz
     José S. Gili
     Daniela Giorgini
     Asa Graaf
     Rustem Idiyatullin
     Zsuzsa Kuti
     Rina Levi
     Luciana Mazzi
     Raffaella Menegazzi
     Mariangela Meroni
     Uwe Meyer
     Daniele Morzenti
     Werner Müller
     John Nash
     Sylviane Paris
     Ornella Radaelli
     Donato Salvia
     Anita Schiefer
     Luigi Simonotti
     Ingrid Theen
     Elisabetta Tine
     Kathalin Weith
     Marcello Zani
     Markus Wyss
     Gabriele Peroni
     Paolo Miglioli
     Michel Bourdin
     Paolo Bardelli
     Roberto Bortoluzzi
     Vasso Matzaraki
     Rikke Jørck

PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Bernd Heip
     Maibritt Madsen
     Irmgard Storfer
     Gulzhan Kuanova



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.